Licensed to USA Swimming-Nat. Meets
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/13/2009 02:19 PM
      2009 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/10/2009 to 8/14/2009       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.59  OPEN
          26.99  JRS
          27.29  SCN
          27.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Weir, Emily               17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    27.49      27.85        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  2 Cha, Brenda               13 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    28.36      27.90        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Kamai, Elizabeth          18 North Bay Aquati-PC    27.74      28.17        
          r:+0.79                                                              
  4 Pak, Jennifer             17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    28.50      28.36        
          r:+0.63                                                              
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.59  OPEN
          26.99  JRS
          27.29  SCN
          27.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Faith             16 Central CT Aquat-CT    27.22      27.22 SCN    
          r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Stephens, Carter          17 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.60      27.27 SCN    
          r:+0.68                                                              
  3 Wilford, Briana           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    26.66      27.42 JR-B   
          r:+0.78                                                              
  4 Webber, Shelby            16 West Coast Swimm-CA    27.14      27.47 JR-B   
          r:+0.76                                                              
  5 Allen, Sophie             18 RallySport Aquat-CO    26.90      27.66        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Brewer, Ashley            17 Best Swim Club-AZ      27.80      27.82        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  7 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     27.52      27.87        
          r:+0.77                                                              
  8 Kaufman, Lauren           16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    27.79      28.01        
          r:+0.66                                                              
  9 Ligeza, Nicole            17 Academy Bullets-IL     29.16      28.03        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 10 Sprosty, Morgan           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    27.97      28.08        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 11 Burns, Rachel             18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      27.90      28.12        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 12 Robertson, Afton          18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    28.22      28.20        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 13 Thomas, Chrissy           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    28.99      28.24        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 14 Kowalsky, Annelise        14 Team Foxjet-MN         27.49      28.25        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 15 Tavierne, Elisabeth       18 St Charles Swim-IL     28.99      28.44        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 16 Ferguson, Ashleigh        15 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.90      28.55        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 16 Moss, Kaylin              14 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     28.15      28.55        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 18 Tomlin, Kelsey            17 Barracuda Aquati-BD    28.00      28.61        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 19 Vietti, Kathryn           18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    27.91      28.62        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 20 Yoder, Shaila             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    32.50      34.24        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.59  OPEN
          26.99  JRS
          27.29  SCN
          27.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Emily              16 Spy Swimming-MD        25.74      25.95 OPEN   
          r:+0.66                                                              
  2 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     27.52      27.61        
          r:+0.80                                                              
  3 Cha, Brenda               13 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    27.90      28.03        
          r:+0.66                                                              
  4 Lukins, Caroline          18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     28.40      28.35        
          r:+0.78                                                              
  5 Roth, Rebecca             15 North Bay Aquati-PC    27.65      28.36        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  6 Malandra, Jaime           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    28.00      28.57        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Fitzpatrick, Fallon       17 Una Fla-FG                NT      29.14        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.29  OPEN
          58.59  JRS
          58.89  SCN
          59.29  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fonteno, Megan            16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.75      58.11 JRS    
     r:+0.71  28.08       58.11 (30.03)                                        
  2 Powell, Jacqueline        17 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.13      58.20 JRS    
     r:+0.76  28.41       58.20 (29.79)                                        
  2 Carlson, Grace            13 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    57.97      58.20 JRS    
     r:+0.72  27.78       58.20 (30.42)                                        
  4 Stanfield, Stacey         15 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.03      58.64 SCN    
     r:+0.84  28.22       58.64 (30.42)                                        
  5 Neel, Marissa             14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    59.90      58.92 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  28.48       58.92 (30.44)                                        
  6 Webber, Shelby            16 West Coast Swimm-CA    58.78      59.31        
     r:+0.84  28.47       59.31 (30.84)                                        
  7 Sowinski, Katelyn         14 North Texas Nada-NT  1:01.21      59.33        
     r:+0.68  28.95       59.33 (30.38)                                        
  8 Bassett, Katherine        16 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.90      59.41        
     r:+0.78  28.55       59.41 (30.86)                                        
  9 Daniels, Katherine        16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    59.29      59.45        
     r:+0.77  28.73       59.45 (30.72)                                        
 10 Brown, Alaina             16 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.85      59.46        
     r:+0.79  28.97       59.46 (30.49)                                        
 11 Comodeca, Julia           17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH    59.42      59.49        
     r:+0.91  28.88       59.49 (30.61)                                        
 12 Rigg, Lauren              17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:00.20      59.87        
     r:+0.75  28.89       59.87 (30.98)                                        
 13 Wixted, Christine         17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:00.66      59.93        
     r:+0.70  28.52       59.93 (31.41)                                        
 14 Applegate, Madison        14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    59.20      59.96        
     r:+0.68  29.13       59.96 (30.83)                                        
 15 Todd, Alexandra           16 Colorado Stars-CO    1:01.40    1:00.01        
     r:+0.89  28.85     1:00.01 (31.16)                                        
 16 Lakey, Taylor             16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:00.39    1:00.02        
     r:+0.69  29.10     1:00.02 (30.92)                                        
 17 Bottelberghe, Jessica     16 Portland Aquatic-OR    59.53    1:00.16        
     r:+0.75  28.85     1:00.16 (31.31)                                        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Fallon       17 Una Fla-FG           1:01.10    1:00.36        
     r:+0.83  28.89     1:00.36 (31.47)                                        
 19 Iverson, Jordan           17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:00.00    1:00.37        
     r:+0.69  29.17     1:00.37 (31.20)                                        
 20 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          18 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR  1:00.08    1:00.39        
     r:+0.77  29.24     1:00.39 (31.15)                                        
 20 Loht, Claire              16 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.45    1:00.39        
     r:+0.88  29.03     1:00.39 (31.36)                                        
 22 Sprosty, Morgan           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:01.81    1:00.43        
     r:+0.71  29.16     1:00.43 (31.27)                                        
 23 Heuser, Darcy             18 Redhawk Aquatics-OH    59.89    1:00.75        
     r:+0.73  29.34     1:00.75 (31.41)                                        
 24 Sims, Danielle            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.00    1:00.80        
     r:+0.68  29.10     1:00.80 (31.70)                                        
 25 Hubbard, Courtney         18 City of Plano Sw-NT    59.86    1:00.85        
     r:+0.81  29.23     1:00.85 (31.62)                                        
 26 Robertson, Afton          18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:01.51    1:00.93        
     r:+0.81  29.58     1:00.93 (31.35)                                        
 27 Duncan, Aubree            17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:01.00    1:00.97        
     r:+0.81  29.19     1:00.97 (31.78)                                        
 28 Hutchinson, Margaret      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.60    1:01.15        
     r:+0.81  29.24     1:01.15 (31.91)                                        
 29 Stein, Mackenzie          15 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:03.35    1:01.36        
     r:+0.80  29.79     1:01.36 (31.57)                                        
 30 Fallon, Miranda           15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:00.90    1:01.73        
     r:+0.74  29.60     1:01.73 (32.13)                                        
 31 Dunlap, Chelsea           17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:00.89    1:01.93        
     r:+0.74  29.79     1:01.93 (32.14)                                        
 32 Collins, Hannah           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:01.80    1:02.34        
     r:+0.78  30.15     1:02.34 (32.19)                                        
 33 Crew, Kendra              14 Springfield Fami-OH  1:01.20    1:02.36        
     r:+0.72  29.34     1:02.36 (33.02)                                        
 34 Yaeger, Alexandra         14 Team Foxjet-MN       1:01.20    1:02.50        
     r:+0.89  29.85     1:02.50 (32.65)                                        
 35 Snyder, Rachel            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:02.60    1:03.58        
     r:+0.82  30.86     1:03.58 (32.72)                                        
 36 Grady, Kylie              17 Allegheny North-AM   1:06.25    1:04.54        
     r:+0.85  30.30     1:04.54 (34.24)                                        
 -- Cruzan, Mary              17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:00.99         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.29  OPEN
          58.59  JRS
          58.89  SCN
          59.29  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labonge, Natalie          13 Greensboro Swimm-NC    59.02      58.55 JRS    
              28.30       58.55 (30.25)                                        
  2 Hagerty, Kelly            17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL    58.17      58.60 SCN    
     r:+0.66  28.03       58.60 (30.57)                                        
  3 Cowley, Johanna           15 Club Wolverine-MI      58.30      58.61 SCN    
     r:+0.76  28.10       58.61 (30.51)                                        
  4 Benjamin, Kelli           16 Unattached-AZ          58.49      58.86 SCN    
     r:+0.83  28.39       58.86 (30.47)                                        
  4 Lakota, Alexandra         14 Fort Worth Area-NT   1:01.03      58.86 SCN    
     r:+0.69  28.19       58.86 (30.67)                                        
  6 Millet, Rachel            16 Spokane Waves Aq-IE    58.39      58.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  28.18       58.97 (30.79)                                        
  7 Dena, Kristi              17 Fort Worth Area-NT     59.55      59.09 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  28.16       59.09 (30.93)                                        
  8 Osterhage, Molly          17 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.90      59.28 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  28.09       59.28 (31.19)                                        
  9 Tocci, Francesca          18 Bernal's Gator S-NE    57.99      59.46        
     r:+0.76  28.33       59.46 (31.13)                                        
 10 McAfee, Kristalyn         15 Fort Worth Area-NT   1:00.44      59.88        
     r:+0.75  28.60       59.88 (31.28)                                        
 10 Duraj, Michelle           17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:00.08      59.88        
     r:+0.79  28.98       59.88 (30.90)                                        
 12 Bradford, Genevieve       15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:01.20    1:00.26        
     r:+0.82  28.91     1:00.26 (31.35)                                        
 13 Crawford, Kendall         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:02.50    1:00.27        
     r:+0.75  28.76     1:00.27 (31.51)                                        
 14 Worrell, Elisabeth        16 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    1:00.43        
     r:+0.71  29.30     1:00.43 (31.13)                                        
 15 Alf-Huynh, Kayla          18 Parkrose Swim Cl-OR  1:00.08    1:00.45        
     r:+0.79  29.12     1:00.45 (31.33)                                        
 16 Bonnema, Erika            15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    59.55    1:01.06        
     r:+0.78  28.79     1:01.06 (32.27)                                        
 17 Schafer, Ellen            17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:00.70    1:01.08        
     r:+0.69  30.03     1:01.08 (31.05)                                        
 18 Foster, Taylor            17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:01.92    1:01.15        
     r:+0.70  28.90     1:01.15 (32.25)                                        
 19 Hairston, Meagan          18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:00.00    1:02.23        
     r:+0.76  29.59     1:02.23 (32.64)                                        
 20 Schuler, Mackenzie        15 Clovis Swim Club-CC    59.06    1:02.50        
     r:+0.82  29.77     1:02.50 (32.73)                                        
 21 Snyder, Rachel            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:03.19    1:04.13        
     r:+0.77  30.22     1:04.13 (33.91)                                        
 -- Kamai, Elizabeth          18 North Bay Aquati-PC    59.90         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.69  OPEN
        2:06.19  JRS
        2:06.99  SCN
        2:07.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Erika            16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:06.59    2:07.52 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  29.87     1:02.35 (32.48)     1:35.32 (32.97)     2:07.52 (32.20)
  2 Spivak, Alexis            17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:09.10    2:08.16        
     r:+0.78  29.22     1:01.58 (32.36)     1:35.09 (33.51)     2:08.16 (33.07)
  3 McElfresh, Erin           14 Lansing Communit-NI  2:10.91    2:08.95        
     r:+0.78  30.00     1:02.69 (32.69)     1:36.04 (33.35)     2:08.95 (32.91)
  4 Williford, Sarah          15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.50    2:10.57        
     r:+0.74  30.69     1:03.75 (33.06)     1:37.25 (33.50)     2:10.57 (33.32)
  4 Myers, Caroline           17 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:08.09    2:10.57        
     r:+0.80  30.15     1:02.84 (32.69)     1:36.91 (34.07)     2:10.57 (33.66)
  6 Johnson, Linnea           18 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:17.00    2:13.07        
     r:+0.74  30.09     1:03.02 (32.93)     1:37.54 (34.52)     2:13.07 (35.53)
  7 Volodkevich, Maria        14 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:13.00    2:17.89        
     r:+0.66  30.52     1:04.97 (34.45)     1:41.12 (36.15)     2:17.89 (36.77)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.69  OPEN
        2:06.19  JRS
        2:06.99  SCN
        2:07.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reigel, Andrea            17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:07.00    2:04.18 JRS    
     r:+0.77  29.61     1:00.81 (31.20)     1:32.91 (32.10)     2:04.18 (31.27)
  2 Wixted, Christine         17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:09.00    2:07.67        
     r:+0.68  29.35     1:01.26 (31.91)     1:34.93 (33.67)     2:07.67 (32.74)
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.83    2:08.48        
     r:+0.78  29.92     1:02.22 (32.30)     1:35.62 (33.40)     2:08.48 (32.86)
  4 Ramsey, Margaret          15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:08.78    2:08.61        
     r:+0.77  29.88     1:02.05 (32.17)     1:35.56 (33.51)     2:08.61 (33.05)
  5 Clark, Casey              16 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:08.93    2:09.03        
     r:+0.73  30.38     1:03.23 (32.85)     1:36.51 (33.28)     2:09.03 (32.52)
  6 Lakota, Alexandra         14 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:11.00    2:10.30        
     r:+0.74  29.91     1:03.02 (33.11)     1:37.02 (34.00)     2:10.30 (33.28)
  7 Leonhard, Melanie         17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:11.92    2:10.81        
     r:+0.84  30.89     1:04.39 (33.50)     1:37.95 (33.56)     2:10.81 (32.86)
  8 Jones, Kyra               17 The Fleet-GU         2:15.20    2:12.09        
     r:+0.78  31.13     1:04.55 (33.42)     1:38.61 (34.06)     2:12.09 (33.48)
  9 Houchin, Abigail          17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:14.00    2:12.35        
     r:+0.77  31.18     1:04.13 (32.95)     1:38.05 (33.92)     2:12.35 (34.30)
 10 Patterson, Anna           15 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:10.05    2:12.90        
     r:+0.76  30.71     1:04.71 (34.00)     1:39.15 (34.44)     2:12.90 (33.75)
 11 Maffris, Amanda           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:08.80    2:13.01        
     r:+0.71  29.18     1:00.27 (31.09)     1:37.59 (37.32)     2:13.01 (35.42)
 12 Kramer, Lucy              15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:12.26    2:13.43        
     r:+0.70  30.23     1:03.44 (33.21)     1:38.27 (34.83)     2:13.43 (35.16)
 13 Thompson, Haley           15 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:16.50    2:16.01        
     r:+0.63  31.25     1:05.52 (34.27)     1:40.85 (35.33)     2:16.01 (35.16)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.69  OPEN
        2:06.19  JRS
        2:06.99  SCN
        2:07.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Erika            16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:06.20    2:05.10 JRS    
     r:+0.76  29.53     1:01.09 (31.56)     1:33.21 (32.12)     2:05.10 (31.89)
  2 Sims, Haley               16 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:06.99    2:06.50 SCN    
     r:+0.81  28.85     1:00.49 (31.64)     1:33.28 (32.79)     2:06.50 (33.22)
  3 Wujciak, Anna             14 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:06.64    2:06.78 SCN    
     r:+0.84  29.65     1:01.77 (32.12)     1:34.47 (32.70)     2:06.78 (32.31)
  4 Singley, Claire           17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:07.88    2:07.70        
              29.57     1:01.74 (32.17)     1:34.78 (33.04)     2:07.70 (32.92)
  5 Harrington, Lauren        16 Una MAC-NC           2:06.00    2:07.75        
     r:+0.78  29.40     1:02.08 (32.68)     1:34.94 (32.86)     2:07.75 (32.81)
  6 Griffith, Mary            15 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:07.90    2:08.01        
     r:+0.77  29.75     1:02.41 (32.66)     1:35.45 (33.04)     2:08.01 (32.56)
  7 Stipe, Mikkel-ane         16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:08.90    2:08.17        
     r:+0.82  28.89     1:01.30 (32.41)     1:34.69 (33.39)     2:08.17 (33.48)
  8 Reynolds, Taylor          18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:09.50    2:08.35        
     r:+0.76  28.60     1:01.01 (32.41)     1:35.05 (34.04)     2:08.35 (33.30)
  9 Ye, Chelsea               15 Chesapeake Swim-OK   2:08.00    2:08.37        
     r:+0.73  29.39     1:01.65 (32.26)     1:34.96 (33.31)     2:08.37 (33.41)
 10 Sowinski, Katelyn         14 North Texas Nada-NT  2:08.65    2:08.56        
     r:+0.63  29.91     1:02.56 (32.65)     1:35.95 (33.39)     2:08.56 (32.61)
 11 Davis, Alyssa             15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:07.79    2:09.80        
     r:+0.81  30.41     1:02.76 (32.35)     1:36.14 (33.38)     2:09.80 (33.66)
 12 Alanis, Herendira         15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:08.90    2:09.83        
     r:+0.81  30.52     1:03.36 (32.84)     1:36.88 (33.52)     2:09.83 (32.95)
 13 Jones, Jillian            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:08.76    2:09.99        
     r:+0.69  29.78     1:02.41 (32.63)     1:36.28 (33.87)     2:09.99 (33.71)
 14 Johnson, Ellen            18 Arizona Swimming-AZ  2:10.88    2:10.11        
     r:+0.83  30.17     1:03.29 (33.12)     1:36.93 (33.64)     2:10.11 (33.18)
 15 Rigg, Lauren              17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:10.50    2:10.48        
     r:+0.78  30.22     1:03.73 (33.51)     1:37.03 (33.30)     2:10.48 (33.45)
 16 Ward, Andrea              17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:09.60    2:12.13        
              30.08     1:03.47 (33.39)     1:38.09 (34.62)     2:12.13 (34.04)
 17 McHugh, Maeve             17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:10.00    2:13.29        
     r:+0.80  29.65     1:03.07 (33.42)     1:37.70 (34.63)     2:13.29 (35.59)
 18 Maier, Stacy              14 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:12.00    2:15.09        
     r:+0.76  30.53     1:04.20 (33.67)     1:39.65 (35.45)     2:15.09 (35.44)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.49  OPEN
        4:24.69  JRS
        4:25.59  SCN
        4:26.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Margaret          15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:30.60    4:27.87        
     r:+0.78  30.57     1:03.86 (33.29)     1:38.24 (34.38)     2:11.96 (33.72)
        2:46.03 (34.07)     3:20.10 (34.07)     3:54.95 (34.85)     4:27.87 (32.92)
  2 Peters, Stephanie         13 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:27.00    4:29.10        
     r:+0.73  31.40     1:05.13 (33.73)     1:39.04 (33.91)     2:12.88 (33.84)
        2:46.95 (34.07)     3:21.34 (34.39)     3:55.66 (34.32)     4:29.10 (33.44)
  3 Collett, Courtney         16 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  4:31.97    4:31.20        
     r:+0.78  31.48     1:04.67 (33.19)     1:38.97 (34.30)     2:13.40 (34.43)
        2:48.07 (34.67)     3:22.86 (34.79)     3:57.32 (34.46)     4:31.20 (33.88)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.49  OPEN
        4:24.69  JRS
        4:25.59  SCN
        4:26.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Emily       17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:27.51    4:21.79 JRS    
     r:+0.82  30.26     1:03.54 (33.28)     1:36.72 (33.18)     2:10.00 (33.28)
        2:43.02 (33.02)     3:16.14 (33.12)     3:49.15 (33.01)     4:21.79 (32.64)
  2 Cummings, Kelsey          16 West Coast Swimm-CA  4:36.20    4:25.36 SCN    
     r:+0.72  30.04     1:02.47 (32.43)     1:36.03 (33.56)     2:10.43 (34.40)
        2:44.73 (34.30)     3:19.52 (34.79)     3:53.41 (33.89)     4:25.36 (31.95)
  3 Anderson, Julia           15 Fort Worth Area-NT   4:28.00    4:26.22 JR-B   
     r:+0.78  29.94     1:02.37 (32.43)     1:35.96 (33.59)     2:09.87 (33.91)
        2:44.30 (34.43)     3:18.91 (34.61)     3:53.45 (34.54)     4:26.22 (32.77)
  4 Comodeca, Julia           17 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:30.89    4:27.92        
     r:+0.88  30.99     1:04.75 (33.76)     1:38.47 (33.72)     2:12.44 (33.97)
        2:46.51 (34.07)     3:20.71 (34.20)     3:54.63 (33.92)     4:27.92 (33.29)
  5 Burkland, Kathleen        17 Una Txla-ST          4:29.00    4:28.40        
     r:+0.87  30.48     1:03.12 (32.64)     1:36.62 (33.50)     2:10.49 (33.87)
        2:44.61 (34.12)     3:19.25 (34.64)     3:53.93 (34.68)     4:28.40 (34.47)
  6 Best, Jaclyn              17 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  4:26.00    4:30.36        
     r:+0.87  31.36     1:05.23 (33.87)     1:39.24 (34.01)     2:13.53 (34.29)
        2:47.92 (34.39)     3:22.32 (34.40)     3:56.78 (34.46)     4:30.36 (33.58)
  7 Bott, Rebecca             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:26.18    4:30.81        
     r:+0.66  30.67     1:03.73 (33.06)     1:37.84 (34.11)     2:12.34 (34.50)
        2:46.95 (34.61)     3:22.01 (35.06)     3:56.63 (34.62)     4:30.81 (34.18)
  8 Duckworth, Casey          14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:30.56    4:34.70        
     r:+0.68  30.88     1:04.97 (34.09)     1:39.36 (34.39)     2:14.65 (35.29)
        2:49.52 (34.87)     3:24.98 (35.46)     4:00.23 (35.25)     4:34.70 (34.47)
  9 Pilchard, Adrienne        17 Stingrays-GA         4:31.03    4:35.52        
     r:+0.86  31.25     1:04.91 (33.66)     1:39.69 (34.78)     2:14.55 (34.86)
        2:49.85 (35.30)     3:25.26 (35.41)     4:00.55 (35.29)     4:35.52 (34.97)
 10 Caflisch, Erin            17 Unattached-MN        4:36.51    4:37.11        
     r:+0.86  30.93     1:05.42 (34.49)     1:40.62 (35.20)     2:16.19 (35.57)
        2:50.92 (34.73)     3:27.24 (36.32)     4:02.75 (35.51)     4:37.11 (34.36)
 11 Oslund, Victoria          16 YMCA of Western-NC   4:34.99    4:37.21        
     r:+0.75  31.17     1:05.42 (34.25)     1:40.38 (34.96)     2:16.08 (35.70)
        2:51.75 (35.67)     3:27.75 (36.00)     4:03.56 (35.81)     4:37.21 (33.65)
 12 Schuler, Mackenzie        15 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:29.61    4:37.38        
     r:+0.85  30.81     1:04.31 (33.50)     1:38.32 (34.01)     2:12.61 (34.29)
        2:47.86 (35.25)     3:24.08 (36.22)     4:01.12 (37.04)     4:37.38 (36.26)
 13 Maier, Stacy              14 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  4:40.00    4:43.09        
     r:+0.72  31.33     1:05.88 (34.55)     1:41.43 (35.55)     2:17.89 (36.46)
        2:54.13 (36.24)     3:30.70 (36.57)     4:07.29 (36.59)     4:43.09 (35.80)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OPEN
        1:05.69  JRS
        1:06.69  SCN
        1:06.89  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reisinger, Erin           17 Stingrays-GA         1:02.91    1:03.71 OPEN   
     r:+0.50  30.59     1:03.71 (33.12)                                        
  2 Cowley, Johanna           15 Club Wolverine-MI    1:07.60    1:06.86 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  32.82     1:06.86 (34.04)                                        
  3 Ruimerman, Jana           18 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:07.99    1:06.88 JR-B   
     r:+0.66  32.52     1:06.88 (34.36)                                        
  4 Bentley, Taylor           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:07.10    1:07.71        
     r:+0.60  32.98     1:07.71 (34.73)                                        
  5 Ciesielski, Courtney      17 Stingrays-GA         1:07.57    1:07.75        
     r:+0.66  33.00     1:07.75 (34.75)                                        
  6 Moss, Kaylin              14 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:10.00    1:07.98        
     r:+0.68  32.87     1:07.98 (35.11)                                        
  7 Ye, Chelsea               15 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:08.30    1:08.26        
     r:+0.67  33.15     1:08.26 (35.11)                                        
  8 Campbell, Emily           17 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  1:11.11    1:09.45        
     r:+0.73  33.61     1:09.45 (35.84)                                        
  9 Osterhage, Molly          17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:07.50    1:11.11        
     r:+0.63  34.42     1:11.11 (36.69)                                        
 10 Moodie, Natasha           18 Comets Swim Team-FG  1:16.00    1:14.93        
     r:+0.78  35.67     1:14.93 (39.26)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OPEN
        1:05.69  JRS
        1:06.69  SCN
        1:06.89  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Jessica           18 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:10.48    1:09.07        
              33.42     1:09.07 (35.65)                                        
  2 House, Hanna              13 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:09.11    1:09.82        
              33.89     1:09.82 (35.93)                                        
 -- Lacy, Shelby              16 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:09.09         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OPEN
        1:05.69  JRS
        1:06.69  SCN
        1:06.89  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Mary              16 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:04.77    1:05.42 JRS    
     r:+0.61  32.11     1:05.42 (33.31)                                        
  2 Basaraba, Andrea          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:05.87    1:06.32 SCN    
     r:+0.67  32.67     1:06.32 (33.65)                                        
  3 Smith, Alexandria         14 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:06.31    1:07.20        
     r:+0.76  33.27     1:07.20 (33.93)                                        
  4 Benjamin, Kelli           16 Unattached-AZ        1:06.93    1:07.30        
     r:+0.75  32.44     1:07.30 (34.86)                                        
  5 Ciardiello, Courtney      16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.68    1:07.33        
     r:+0.78  32.92     1:07.33 (34.41)                                        
  6 Carner, Amanda            15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:09.00    1:08.08        
     r:+0.76  33.43     1:08.08 (34.65)                                        
  7 Hoover, Meredith          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.64    1:08.51        
     r:+0.61  33.63     1:08.51 (34.88)                                        
  8 Tarka, Grace              17 Burlingame Aquat-PC  1:10.68    1:08.74        
     r:+0.77  33.28     1:08.74 (35.46)                                        
  9 Fore, Caroline            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:10.00    1:10.01        
     r:+0.72  33.28     1:10.01 (36.73)                                        
 -- Ferguson, Ashleigh        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.50         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.09  OPEN
        2:20.99  JRS
        2:22.29  SCN
        2:23.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carner, Amanda            15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:23.00    2:21.86 SCN    
     r:+0.72  33.75     1:09.62 (35.87)     1:45.65 (36.03)     2:21.86 (36.21)
  2 Oslund, Victoria          16 YMCA of Western-NC   2:25.00    2:22.88 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  34.31     1:10.11 (35.80)     1:46.84 (36.73)     2:22.88 (36.04)
  3 Tannhauser, Kelly         17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:23.00    2:23.35 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  32.94     1:08.39 (35.45)     1:45.79 (37.40)     2:23.35 (37.56)
  4 Tavierne, Elisabeth       18 St Charles Swim-IL   2:25.99    2:23.69        
     r:+0.60  33.68     1:09.60 (35.92)     1:46.80 (37.20)     2:23.69 (36.89)
  5 Pierce, Lindsay           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:28.50    2:26.02        
     r:+0.63  34.71     1:12.17 (37.46)     1:49.66 (37.49)     2:26.02 (36.36)
  6 Batiza, Delise            16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:24.00    2:27.29        
     r:+0.66  34.64     1:11.58 (36.94)     1:49.85 (38.27)     2:27.29 (37.44)
  7 Hoover, Meredith          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:24.26    2:27.74        
     r:+0.69  34.43     1:11.26 (36.83)     1:49.92 (38.66)     2:27.74 (37.82)
  8 Lin, Carol                18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:28.65    2:27.75        
     r:+0.77  34.75     1:12.14 (37.39)     1:50.17 (38.03)     2:27.75 (37.58)
 -- Obeck, Brooke             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:38.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
          r:+0.78                                                              
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.09  OPEN
        2:20.99  JRS
        2:22.29  SCN
        2:23.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Lauren             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.40    2:19.22 JRS    
     r:+0.72  32.62     1:07.28 (34.66)     1:43.20 (35.92)     2:19.22 (36.02)
  2 Hughes, Katherine         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.08    2:20.85 JRS    
     r:+0.61  33.55     1:08.79 (35.24)     1:44.84 (36.05)     2:20.85 (36.01)
  3 Martin, Hannah            15 Greensboro Swimm-NC  2:18.80    2:20.89 JRS    
     r:+0.64  33.53     1:09.03 (35.50)     1:45.22 (36.19)     2:20.89 (35.67)
  4 Oswald, Addison           18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:22.08    2:21.50 SCN    
     r:+0.80  34.24     1:09.74 (35.50)     1:45.87 (36.13)     2:21.50 (35.63)
  5 Li, Celina                14 Best Swim Club-AZ    2:39.00    2:23.71        
     r:+0.61  33.05     1:10.20 (37.15)     1:47.18 (36.98)     2:23.71 (36.53)
  6 Bentley, Taylor           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:19.75    2:24.12        
     r:+0.60  34.01     1:10.06 (36.05)     1:47.29 (37.23)     2:24.12 (36.83)
  7 Wilde, Courtney           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:25.60    2:24.18        
     r:+0.65  33.99     1:09.80 (35.81)     1:47.02 (37.22)     2:24.18 (37.16)
  8 Fenster, Emily            17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:24.79    2:24.30        
     r:+0.77  34.57     1:10.82 (36.25)     1:47.93 (37.11)     2:24.30 (36.37)
  9 Breitrick, Pamela         16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:25.27    2:25.13        
     r:+0.74  34.20     1:10.40 (36.20)     1:47.95 (37.55)     2:25.13 (37.18)
 -- Kessler, Rachel           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.80         NS        
 -- Morris, Kasey             17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:21.87         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  OPEN
        1:14.29  JRS
        1:14.99  SCN
        1:15.29  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macklin, Mikaela          17 AquaSol-SN           1:14.29    1:13.83 JRS    
     r:+0.74  34.56     1:13.83 (39.27)                                        
  2 Chokran, Angela           17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:10.63    1:14.87 SCN    
     r:+0.83  33.05     1:14.87 (41.82)                                        
  3 Powers, Alexa             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:16.07    1:17.60        
     r:+0.82  36.04     1:17.60 (41.56)                                        
  4 Kowalsky, Annelise        14 Team Foxjet-MN       1:19.59    1:18.93        
     r:+0.80  36.26     1:18.93 (42.67)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  OPEN
        1:14.29  JRS
        1:14.99  SCN
        1:15.29  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Kelsey             14 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:14.50    1:15.26 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  35.85     1:15.26 (39.41)                                        
  2 Shaheen, Samantha         15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:14.71    1:15.38        
     r:+0.79  35.16     1:15.38 (40.22)                                        
  3 Larson, Kelsey            18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:16.06    1:15.43        
     r:+0.79  35.29     1:15.43 (40.14)                                        
  4 Yu, Emily                 15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:15.29    1:15.51        
     r:+0.76  35.09     1:15.51 (40.42)                                        
  5 Harris, Danielle          18 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  1:16.21    1:15.77        
     r:+0.74  34.25     1:15.77 (41.52)                                        
  6 Timmermann, Paige         14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:17.17    1:18.01        
     r:+0.78  36.42     1:18.01 (41.59)                                        
  7 Volodkevich, Maria        14 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:16.29    1:19.24        
     r:+0.67  37.25     1:19.24 (41.99)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  OPEN
        1:14.29  JRS
        1:14.99  SCN
        1:15.29  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Melissa             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:13.75    1:15.65        
     r:+0.80  35.72     1:15.65 (39.93)                                        
  2 Shaheen, Samantha         15 Carmel Swim Club-IN       NT    1:16.00        
              34.98     1:16.00 (41.02)                                        
  3 Ligeza, Nicole            17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:15.18    1:16.68        
     r:+0.72  35.45     1:16.68 (41.23)                                        
  4 Gorki, Alexandra          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.00    1:17.37        
     r:+0.72  35.49     1:17.37 (41.88)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Natalie          16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:14.87    1:17.39        
     r:+0.78  35.52     1:17.39 (41.87)                                        
  6 Vernon, Nicole            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:17.82    1:18.10        
     r:+0.76  37.06     1:18.10 (41.04)                                        
  7 Poli, Lauren              17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:14.79    1:18.95        
     r:+0.79  37.23     1:18.95 (41.72)                                        
  8 Lee, Morgan               18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:16.00    1:19.32        
     r:+0.64  35.94     1:19.32 (43.38)                                        
  9 Allen, Lauren             16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:19.37    1:19.60        
              37.56     1:19.60 (42.04)                                        
 10 Wilford, Briana           18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:18.76    1:20.40        
     r:+0.81  38.01     1:20.40 (42.39)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:37.19  OPEN
        2:39.99  JRS
        2:41.59  SCN
        2:42.19  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Kelsey             14 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:41.14    2:41.00 SCN    
     r:+0.79  36.55     1:17.17 (40.62)     1:58.69 (41.52)     2:41.00 (42.31)
  2 Eden, Madeleine           14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:41.20    2:44.35        
     r:+0.73  37.61     1:19.38 (41.77)     2:01.81 (42.43)     2:44.35 (42.54)
  3 Demonte, Anna             14 Club Wolverine-MI         NT    2:50.60        
     r:+0.81  38.49     1:21.45 (42.96)     2:05.04 (43.59)     2:50.60 (45.56)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:37.19  OPEN
        2:39.99  JRS
        2:41.59  SCN
        2:42.19  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Madison            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:39.02    2:34.77 OPEN   
     r:+0.69  35.61     1:15.18 (39.57)     1:54.75 (39.57)     2:34.77 (40.02)
  2 Cameron, Emily            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:36.43    2:37.01 OPEN   
     r:+0.73  34.80     1:14.60 (39.80)     1:55.49 (40.89)     2:37.01 (41.52)
  3 Stock, Erica              15 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:33.50    2:37.35 JRS    
     r:+0.71  34.82     1:15.83 (41.01)     1:56.45 (40.62)     2:37.35 (40.90)
  4 Schwabe, Emily            17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:34.49    2:37.42 JRS    
     r:+0.81  36.53     1:16.40 (39.87)     1:56.78 (40.38)     2:37.42 (40.64)
  5 Barrett, Jamie            18 Washington Towns-OH  2:36.50    2:39.54 JRS    
     r:+0.56  36.26     1:16.31 (40.05)     1:57.84 (41.53)     2:39.54 (41.70)
  6 Greenberg, Lauren         18 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:42.36    2:43.29        
     r:+0.84  36.78     1:19.59 (42.81)     2:01.82 (42.23)     2:43.29 (41.47)
  7 Wartalowicz, Karolina     17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:36.94    2:44.45        
     r:+0.83  35.53     1:15.93 (40.40)     1:58.13 (42.20)     2:44.45 (46.32)
  8 Scott, Michaela           17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:44.00    2:44.86        
     r:+0.83  36.68     1:18.60 (41.92)     2:01.02 (42.42)     2:44.86 (43.84)
  9 Grady, Kylie              17 Allegheny North-AM   2:45.43    2:45.24        
     r:+0.89  36.24     1:16.96 (40.72)     2:00.23 (43.27)     2:45.24 (45.01)
 10 Lacy, Shelby              16 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:42.50    2:45.30        
     r:+0.80  36.25     1:17.60 (41.35)     2:00.40 (42.80)     2:45.30 (44.90)
 11 Gordon, Haley             17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:47.07    2:46.86        
     r:+0.76  37.68     1:20.12 (42.44)     2:03.40 (43.28)     2:46.86 (43.46)
 -- Demonte, Anna             14 Club Wolverine-MI    2:55.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
          r:+0.87                                                              
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:37.19  OPEN
        2:39.99  JRS
        2:41.59  SCN
        2:42.19  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duraj, Michelle           17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:37.35    2:37.72 JRS    
     r:+0.84  36.03     1:15.71 (39.68)     1:56.35 (40.64)     2:37.72 (41.37)
  2 Stoeckle, Lauren          15 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:40.80    2:41.10 SCN    
     r:+0.76  36.19     1:16.62 (40.43)     1:58.45 (41.83)     2:41.10 (42.65)
  3 Young, Taylor             14 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:41.19    2:41.24 SCN    
     r:+0.81  35.58     1:16.62 (41.04)     1:58.64 (42.02)     2:41.24 (42.60)
  4 Vargo, Taylor             14 Vacationland Swi-LE  2:38.87    2:42.51        
     r:+0.72  36.67     1:17.62 (40.95)     1:59.96 (42.34)     2:42.51 (42.55)
  5 Tomlin, Kelsey            17 Barracuda Aquati-BD  2:44.00    2:42.89        
     r:+0.77  36.64     1:18.32 (41.68)     2:00.30 (41.98)     2:42.89 (42.59)
  6 Mercke, Miranda           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:42.00    2:44.07        
     r:+0.71  35.85     1:16.67 (40.82)     1:59.01 (42.34)     2:44.07 (45.06)
  7 Gralow, Paulina           18 Four Corners Aqu-NM  2:44.18    2:44.54        
     r:+0.78  36.45     1:17.88 (41.43)     2:00.52 (42.64)     2:44.54 (44.02)
  8 Robinson, Melissa         17 Sugar Creek Swim-IN  2:39.92    2:44.76        
     r:+0.82  36.22     1:17.12 (40.90)     2:00.42 (43.30)     2:44.76 (44.34)
  9 McDonough, Christen       17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:44.00    2:45.96        
     r:+0.88  37.51     1:19.20 (41.69)     2:02.90 (43.70)     2:45.96 (43.06)
 10 Allen, Lauren             16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:51.51    2:50.59        
     r:+0.83  38.32     1:21.11 (42.79)     2:04.98 (43.87)     2:50.59 (45.61)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  OPEN
        1:03.59  JRS
        1:04.39  SCN
        1:04.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Christie          15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:05.40    1:04.23 SCN    
     r:+0.87  30.35     1:04.23 (33.88)                                        
  2 Gillig, Annie             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:06.00    1:04.64 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  30.31     1:04.64 (34.33)                                        
  3 Milberg, Kirsten          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:06.00    1:04.69 JR-B   
              30.29     1:04.69 (34.40)                                        
  4 Eden, Madeleine           14 Team Foxjet-MN       1:06.00    1:04.73 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  30.11     1:04.73 (34.62)                                        
  5 Lindblad, Gabrielle       14 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:04.79    1:04.74 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  30.08     1:04.74 (34.66)                                        
  6 Fascella, Cynthia         17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:06.60    1:04.77 JR-B   
     r:+0.82  30.08     1:04.77 (34.69)                                        
  7 Smith, Alexandria         14 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:04.41    1:05.13        
     r:+0.82  30.06     1:05.13 (35.07)                                        
  8 Takaki, Madeline          18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.50    1:05.26        
     r:+0.76  30.54     1:05.26 (34.72)                                        
  9 Worrell, Elisabeth        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.99    1:05.48        
     r:+0.72  30.77     1:05.48 (34.71)                                        
 10 Powell, Jacqueline        17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:09.00    1:05.61        
     r:+0.76  31.03     1:05.61 (34.58)                                        
 11 Obeck, Brooke             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.79    1:05.73        
     r:+0.77  30.79     1:05.73 (34.94)                                        
 12 Hagerty, Kelly            17 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  1:07.52    1:05.80        
     r:+0.66  30.17     1:05.80 (35.63)                                        
 12 Wujciak, Anna             14 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  1:05.21    1:05.80        
     r:+0.82  30.29     1:05.80 (35.51)                                        
 14 Harter, Carly             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.68    1:05.81        
              30.73     1:05.81 (35.08)                                        
 15 Crawford, Kendall         15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:08.00    1:06.04        
     r:+0.77  30.86     1:06.04 (35.18)                                        
 16 Nessler, Dana             17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:05.95    1:06.12        
     r:+0.83  31.05     1:06.12 (35.07)                                        
 17 Munk, Taylor              17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:07.40    1:06.24        
     r:+0.70  31.15     1:06.24 (35.09)                                        
 18 Davis, Alyssa             15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:07.79    1:06.88        
     r:+0.81  31.02     1:06.88 (35.86)                                        
 19 Gorki, Alexandra          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.49    1:06.91        
     r:+0.76  30.42     1:06.91 (36.49)                                        
 20 Duncan, Aubree            17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:10.19    1:06.94        
     r:+0.78  31.01     1:06.94 (35.93)                                        
 21 Haney, Jennah             17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:09.00    1:07.03        
     r:+0.81  31.44     1:07.03 (35.59)                                        
 22 Aiello, Rebecca           16 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:05.55    1:07.18        
     r:+0.83  31.22     1:07.18 (35.96)                                        
 23 Pierce, Lindsay           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:06.61    1:07.91        
     r:+0.64  30.85     1:07.91 (37.06)                                        
 24 Collura, Taryn            15 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:06.50    1:08.00        
     r:+0.80  31.46     1:08.00 (36.54)                                        
 25 Wold, Grace               14 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:05.79    1:08.01        
     r:+0.75  32.06     1:08.01 (35.95)                                        
 26 Winnan, Brynja            16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:05.50    1:08.15        
     r:+0.68  30.47     1:08.15 (37.68)                                        
 27 Fore, Caroline            17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:10.00    1:08.30        
     r:+0.85  32.02     1:08.30 (36.28)                                        
 28 Decker, Callie            17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:08.73    1:09.69        
     r:+0.78  32.38     1:09.69 (37.31)                                        
 -- Applegate, Madison        14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:04.90         DQ        
      False start
          r:+0.44                                                              
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  OPEN
        1:03.59  JRS
        1:04.39  SCN
        1:04.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Malia            17 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:05.97    1:03.28 JRS    
     r:+0.74  29.90     1:03.28 (33.38)                                        
  2 Thompson, Haley           15 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:07.99    1:09.24        
     r:+0.60  31.21     1:09.24 (38.03)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  OPEN
        1:03.59  JRS
        1:04.39  SCN
        1:04.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blalock, Carolyn          17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:01.88    1:02.32 OPEN   
     r:+0.68  29.23     1:02.32 (33.09)                                        
  2 Macklin, Mikaela          17 AquaSol-SN           1:03.83    1:03.35 JRS    
     r:+0.73  29.43     1:03.35 (33.92)                                        
  3 Hinds, Natalie            15 City Of Midland-WT   1:03.25    1:03.65 SCN    
     r:+0.70  29.77     1:03.65 (33.88)                                        
  4 Patterson, Anna           15 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:04.14    1:04.09 SCN    
     r:+0.72  30.27     1:04.09 (33.82)                                        
  5 Stephens, Summer          16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:01.82    1:04.73 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  30.11     1:04.73 (34.62)                                        
  6 Marko, Andrea             17 Jewish Community-AM  1:03.97    1:05.63        
              29.43     1:05.63 (36.20)                                        
  7 Winnan, Brynja            16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ        NT    1:05.96        
     r:+0.70  29.65     1:05.96 (36.31)                                        
  8 Schaedler, Shaya          15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:07.00    1:06.41        
     r:+0.80  30.54     1:06.41 (35.87)                                        
 -- Lukins, Caroline          18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:03.80         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.89  OPEN
        2:19.69  JRS
        2:20.29  SCN
        2:21.99  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Courtney          16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:17.70    2:19.25 JRS    
     r:+0.82  30.96     1:06.41 (35.45)     1:42.43 (36.02)     2:19.25 (36.82)
  2 Weitz, Elizabeth          18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN       NT    2:19.78 SCN    
     r:+0.83  31.65     1:06.64 (34.99)     1:42.87 (36.23)     2:19.78 (36.91)
  3 Hubert, Jessica           18 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:19.62    2:19.99 SCN    
     r:+0.75  31.29     1:06.44 (35.15)     1:42.59 (36.15)     2:19.99 (37.40)
  4 Enguidanos, Belen         16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:18.50    2:20.11 SCN    
     r:+0.73  31.65     1:06.86 (35.21)     1:43.14 (36.28)     2:20.11 (36.97)
  5 Bosma, Samantha           16 Stingrays-GA         2:02.25Y   2:21.22 JR-B   
     r:+0.84  31.91     1:07.74 (35.83)     1:44.27 (36.53)     2:21.22 (36.95)
  6 Breitrick, Pamela         16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:21.64    2:22.21        
     r:+0.75  31.88     1:08.21 (36.33)     1:45.16 (36.95)     2:22.21 (37.05)
  7 O'Connor, Kelly           18 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:22.99    2:23.59        
     r:+0.73  31.79     1:08.36 (36.57)     1:45.76 (37.40)     2:23.59 (37.83)
  8 Daniels, Katherine        16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:23.48    2:24.96        
     r:+0.79  31.38     1:07.28 (35.90)     1:44.57 (37.29)     2:24.96 (40.39)
  9 Mattar, Hannah            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:25.59    2:25.30        
     r:+0.79  33.94     1:10.32 (36.38)     1:47.33 (37.01)     2:25.30 (37.97)
 10 Johnson, Linnea           18 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:24.57    2:26.22        
     r:+0.74  31.64     1:08.61 (36.97)     1:46.84 (38.23)     2:26.22 (39.38)
 11 Lin, Carol                18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:28.40    2:26.65        
     r:+0.69  32.43     1:09.28 (36.85)     1:47.32 (38.04)     2:26.65 (39.33)
 12 Rebovich, Holly           17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:23.22    2:27.35        
     r:+0.84  32.81     1:09.85 (37.04)     1:48.10 (38.25)     2:27.35 (39.25)
 13 Mason, Logan              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:23.72    2:30.75        
     r:+0.87  31.81     1:09.04 (37.23)     1:49.85 (40.81)     2:30.75 (40.90)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.89  OPEN
        2:19.69  JRS
        2:20.29  SCN
        2:21.99  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Lauren             16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:18.86    2:18.10 JRS    
     r:+0.84  31.09     1:05.77 (34.68)     1:41.71 (35.94)     2:18.10 (36.39)
  2 Colton, Annalise          18 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:19.08    2:18.38 JRS    
     r:+0.82  30.25     1:05.59 (35.34)     1:42.25 (36.66)     2:18.38 (36.13)
  3 Gillig, Annie             14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:28.00    2:22.01        
     r:+0.90  31.59     1:07.17 (35.58)     1:44.27 (37.10)     2:22.01 (37.74)
  4 Bottelberghe, Jessica     16 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:20.41    2:23.19        
     r:+0.76  31.22     1:06.94 (35.72)     1:44.70 (37.76)     2:23.19 (38.49)
  5 Haney, Jennah             17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:28.00    2:23.96        
     r:+0.81  31.90     1:07.71 (35.81)     1:45.07 (37.36)     2:23.96 (38.89)
  6 Bott, Rebecca             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:25.07    2:25.91        
     r:+0.72  32.44     1:09.66 (37.22)     1:47.78 (38.12)     2:25.91 (38.13)
  7 Rebovich, Holly           17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:23.22    2:27.02        
     r:+0.80  32.92     1:10.15 (37.23)     1:48.44 (38.29)     2:27.02 (38.58)
  8 VanderWel, Heidi          13 West Coast Aq.-PN    2:24.89    2:27.09        
     r:+0.79  31.88     1:08.97 (37.09)     1:48.45 (39.48)     2:27.09 (38.64)
  9 Duckworth, Casey          14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:29.07    2:28.53        
     r:+0.80  32.34     1:09.60 (37.26)     1:48.62 (39.02)     2:28.53 (39.91)
 10 Smith, Emma               15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:24.28    2:28.66        
     r:+0.85  31.72     1:08.86 (37.14)     1:48.17 (39.31)     2:28.66 (40.49)
 11 Collett, Courtney         16 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  2:28.59    2:29.71        
     r:+0.81  32.03     1:08.86 (36.83)     1:49.04 (40.18)     2:29.71 (40.67)
 12 Stephens, Carter          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.03    2:32.00        
     r:+0.70  29.46     1:02.66 (33.20)     1:48.19 (45.53)     2:32.00 (43.81)
 -- Powers, Alexa             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:40.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
     r:+0.82  31.11     1:08.43 (37.32)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.89  OPEN
        2:19.69  JRS
        2:20.29  SCN
        2:21.99  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hancock, Jordan           14 First Colony Swi-GU  2:17.86    2:16.74 OPEN   
     r:+0.90  30.71     1:05.14 (34.43)     1:40.37 (35.23)     2:16.74 (36.37)
  2 Bagan, Mckenzie           18 Swac Swim Team-IN    2:18.25    2:18.73 JRS    
     r:+0.72  31.18     1:06.18 (35.00)     1:42.03 (35.85)     2:18.73 (36.70)
  3 Schulkin, Danielle        17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:21.40    2:20.67 JR-B   
     r:+0.84  31.16     1:06.65 (35.49)     1:42.71 (36.06)     2:20.67 (37.96)
  4 Powers, Mackenzie         17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:21.16    2:22.86        
     r:+0.80  30.71     1:06.56 (35.85)     1:44.12 (37.56)     2:22.86 (38.74)
 -- Weitz, Elizabeth          18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:22.35         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.69  OPEN
        2:23.09  JRS
        2:24.29  SCN
        2:24.49  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Courtney     15 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:29.89    2:24.65        
     r:+0.77  31.01     1:05.57 (34.56)     1:49.69 (44.12)     2:24.65 (34.96)
  2 Cruzan, Mary              17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:25.99    2:24.94        
     r:+0.81  30.77     1:05.73 (34.96)     1:51.18 (45.45)     2:24.94 (33.76)
  3 Smith, Emma               15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:25.38    2:25.33        
     r:+0.82  31.87     1:09.26 (37.39)     1:52.07 (42.81)     2:25.33 (33.26)
  4 Schaedler, Shaya          15 Gillette Swim Te-WY  2:27.98    2:25.99        
     r:+0.80  30.97     1:07.92 (36.95)     1:52.76 (44.84)     2:25.99 (33.23)
  5 Godfred, Rachel           18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:23.79    2:26.88        
     r:+0.76  31.25     1:08.01 (36.76)     1:53.71 (45.70)     2:26.88 (33.17)
  6 Collins, Hannah           17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:33.50    2:29.14        
     r:+0.79  32.73     1:13.98 (41.25)     1:55.17 (41.19)     2:29.14 (33.97)
  7 Young, Taylor             14 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:28.77    2:29.17        
     r:+0.74  31.67     1:09.79 (38.12)     1:53.39 (43.60)     2:29.17 (35.78)
  8 Carnes, Blair             14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:30.83    2:29.50        
     r:+0.81  33.67     1:13.33 (39.66)     1:54.71 (41.38)     2:29.50 (34.79)
  9 Stoeckle, Lauren          15 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:33.80    2:30.45        
     r:+0.71  33.70     1:14.52 (40.82)     1:55.62 (41.10)     2:30.45 (34.83)
 -- Yaeger, Alexandra         14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:26.00         NS        
 -- Roberts, Allison          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.00         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.69  OPEN
        2:23.09  JRS
        2:24.29  SCN
        2:24.49  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Alexandra           16 Colorado Stars-CO    2:30.60    2:25.64        
     r:+0.83  28.99     1:05.88 (36.89)     1:52.53 (46.65)     2:25.64 (33.11)
  2 Greenberg, Lauren         18 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:26.17    2:26.74        
     r:+0.78  31.26     1:10.02 (38.76)     1:52.73 (42.71)     2:26.74 (34.01)
  3 Houchin, Abigail          17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:20.40    2:26.96        
     r:+0.81  32.18     1:11.92 (39.74)     1:52.77 (40.85)     2:26.96 (34.19)
  4 Kramer, Lucy              15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:27.50    2:29.52        
     r:+0.76  32.51     1:10.33 (37.82)     1:55.03 (44.70)     2:29.52 (34.49)
  5 Caflisch, Erin            17 Unattached-MN        2:31.60    2:31.00        
     r:+0.81  31.03     1:10.90 (39.87)     1:57.08 (46.18)     2:31.00 (33.92)
  6 O'Connor, Kelly           18 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:30.99    2:31.26        
     r:+0.73  31.48     1:08.93 (37.45)     1:56.39 (47.46)     2:31.26 (34.87)
  7 Campbell, Emily           17 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  2:29.73    2:31.59        
     r:+0.71  33.98     1:12.80 (38.82)     1:55.39 (42.59)     2:31.59 (36.20)
  8 Wold, Grace               14 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:28.79    2:33.37        
              31.95     1:10.72 (38.77)     1:58.72 (48.00)     2:33.37 (34.65)
 -- McElfresh, Erin           14 Lansing Communit-NI  2:33.38         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
          r:+0.82                                                              
 -- Papadopoulos, Christina   15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:26.91         DQ        
      False start - Misc
          r:+0.84                                                              
 -- Lang, Melissa             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:26.50         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.69  OPEN
        2:23.09  JRS
        2:24.29  SCN
        2:24.49  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Madison            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:24.80    2:22.20 JRS    
     r:+0.72  30.36     1:07.61 (37.25)     1:48.02 (40.41)     2:22.20 (34.18)
  2 Wartalowicz, Karolina     17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:30.25    2:26.68        
     r:+0.84  32.03     1:10.92 (38.89)     1:51.56 (40.64)     2:26.68 (35.12)
  3 Merwin, Camille           16 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:32.00    2:26.91        
     r:+0.86  31.88     1:09.36 (37.48)     1:51.99 (42.63)     2:26.91 (34.92)
  4 Pope, Courtney            17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:29.67    2:28.01        
     r:+0.76  30.81     1:09.33 (38.52)     1:55.28 (45.95)     2:28.01 (32.73)
  5 Scott, Michaela           17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:31.50    2:28.19        
     r:+0.85  31.19     1:10.47 (39.28)     1:52.41 (41.94)     2:28.19 (35.78)
  6 Tarka, Grace              17 Burlingame Aquat-PC  2:27.14    2:28.40        
     r:+0.76  30.37     1:07.59 (37.22)     1:53.02 (45.43)     2:28.40 (35.38)
  7 Smith, Stirling           16 McFarland Sparta-WI  2:31.00    2:30.22        
     r:+0.75  32.57     1:10.81 (38.24)     1:55.13 (44.32)     2:30.22 (35.09)
  8 Decker, Callie            17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:28.67    2:32.04        
     r:+0.79  32.44     1:12.21 (39.77)     1:56.19 (43.98)     2:32.04 (35.85)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:56.99  OPEN
        5:02.09  JRS
        5:03.39  SCN
        5:05.29  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Jamie            18 Washington Towns-OH       NT    5:06.62        
     r:+0.63  31.30     1:07.33 (36.03)     1:46.95 (39.62)     2:26.39 (39.44)
        3:10.75 (44.36)     3:55.18 (44.43)     4:31.32 (36.14)     5:06.62 (35.30)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:56.99  OPEN
        5:02.09  JRS
        5:03.39  SCN
        5:05.29  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Haley             17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  5:04.63    5:00.54 JRS    
     r:+0.78  30.78     1:06.23 (35.45)     1:46.40 (40.17)     2:25.00 (38.60)
        3:07.43 (42.43)     3:51.00 (43.57)     4:26.32 (35.32)     5:00.54 (34.22)
  2 Mattar, Hannah            15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:08.00    5:04.89 JR-B   
     r:+0.86  33.47     1:10.05 (36.58)     1:49.01 (38.96)     2:28.32 (39.31)
        3:10.77 (42.45)     3:53.68 (42.91)     4:30.22 (36.54)     5:04.89 (34.67)
  3 Jones, Jillian            17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:05.86    5:05.03 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  31.82     1:09.72 (37.90)     1:49.91 (40.19)     2:29.34 (39.43)
        3:13.49 (44.15)     3:58.18 (44.69)     4:32.81 (34.63)     5:05.03 (32.22)
  4 Papadopoulos, Christina   15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  5:07.05    5:06.72        
     r:+0.75  32.75     1:09.50 (36.75)     1:49.46 (39.96)     2:28.37 (38.91)
        3:12.26 (43.89)     3:57.57 (45.31)     4:33.49 (35.92)     5:06.72 (33.23)
  5 Heaney, Rachel            17 South Coast Aqua-OR  5:07.00    5:11.92        
     r:+0.77  31.24     1:07.38 (36.14)     1:47.34 (39.96)     2:27.28 (39.94)
        3:14.63 (47.35)     4:02.69 (48.06)     4:37.55 (34.86)     5:11.92 (34.37)
  6 Best, Jaclyn              17 Boulder Swim Tea-CO  5:12.00    5:15.36        
     r:+0.83  35.31     1:15.09 (39.78)     1:55.59 (40.50)     2:34.79 (39.20)
        3:20.28 (45.49)     4:06.17 (45.89)     4:41.10 (34.93)     5:15.36 (34.26)
  7 Roybal, Allyndra          18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  5:28.18    5:16.22        
     r:+0.87  33.12     1:12.03 (38.91)     1:56.69 (44.66)     2:39.39 (42.70)
        3:21.63 (42.24)     4:04.38 (42.75)     4:40.96 (36.58)     5:16.22 (35.26)
  8 Enguidanos, Belen         16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:18.99    5:17.91        
     r:+0.74  31.55     1:06.52 (34.97)     1:48.33 (41.81)     2:29.58 (41.25)
        3:18.03 (48.45)     4:06.86 (48.83)     4:43.56 (36.70)     5:17.91 (34.35)
  9 Smith, Margaret           18 Una Cops-NT          5:13.90    5:18.87        
     r:+0.79  34.60     1:13.35 (38.75)     1:55.09 (41.74)     2:36.69 (41.60)
        3:20.09 (43.40)     4:04.78 (44.69)     4:42.70 (37.92)     5:18.87 (36.17)
 10 Timmermann, Paige         14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   5:11.70    5:21.22        
     r:+0.74  31.90     1:09.04 (37.14)     1:53.66 (44.62)     2:35.98 (42.32)
        3:21.27 (45.29)     4:07.01 (45.74)     4:44.33 (37.32)     5:21.22 (36.89)
 -- Carnes, Blair             14 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:11.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
          r:+0.83                                                              
 -- Aiello, Rebecca           16 Fort Lauderdale-FG   5:03.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
          r:+0.80                                                              
 -- Miller, Chelsea           17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  5:06.00         NS        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.59  OPEN
          24.19  SCN
          24.29  JRS
          24.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luster, Conner            18 The Claremont Cl-CA    25.25      24.24 JRS    
          r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Higginbotham, Alexander   18 Valley Splash-PC       24.79      24.50 JR-B   
          r:+0.74                                                              
  3 Fay, Stephen              18 The Fish-PV            25.10      24.66 JR-B   
          r:+0.68                                                              
  4 Gasnick, Thomas           18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    24.63      24.84        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  5 Viana, William            17 Unattached-PV          25.00      25.04        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Harvey, Bryan             16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    25.12      25.19        
          r:+0.77                                                              
  7 Battle, Sean              17 Allegheny North-AM     26.63      25.38        
          r:+0.85                                                              
  8 Salmon, Ryan              16 Georgia Coastal-GA     26.10      25.51        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  9 Crabtree, Murray          17 Munster Swim Clu-IN    25.41      25.52        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 10 Downey, Ryan              18 Express Swim Tea-IL    25.99      26.59        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.59  OPEN
          24.19  SCN
          24.29  JRS
          24.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Kevin             16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    24.60      23.89 SCN    
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 Latimer, Andrew           18 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.01      23.92 SCN    
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Faux, Christopher         18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.00      23.96 SCN    
          r:+0.68                                                              
  4 Glanda, Justin            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    24.04      24.10 SCN    
          r:+0.68                                                              
  5 Langland, Blake           18 Barracuda Aquati-PC       NT      24.12 SCN    
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Trebilcock, Gavin         16 Penguin Swimming-LE    24.52      24.40 JR-B   
          r:+0.69                                                              
  7 Crawford, Fred            16 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.69      24.49 JR-B   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  8 Myers, Christopher        18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    23.92      24.62 JR-B   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  9 Campbell, Alexander       17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.00      24.77 JR-B   
          r:+0.76                                                              
 10 Murphy, Sean              16 Hudson Explorer-LE     25.00      25.00        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 11 Cirillo, Christopher      18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    25.00      25.08        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 12 Gerth, Matthew            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    24.45      25.09        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 13 Jones, Robert             18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    24.70      25.32        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 14 Williams, Thomas          17 North Bay Aquati-PC    26.50      25.49        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 15 Yarbrough, Conor          17 Nitro Swimming-ST      25.93      25.66        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 16 Gillette, James           18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.99      25.71        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 17 Mita, Riley               16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     26.06      25.76        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 18 Antoniuk, Konrad          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     26.05      25.89        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 19 Winder, Alan              15 North Bay Aquati-PC    26.20      26.03        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.59  OPEN
          24.19  SCN
          24.29  JRS
          24.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brandon         17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    24.23      24.31 JR-B   
          r:+0.75                                                              
  2 Dillinger, Nicklaus       15 Gillette Swim Te-WY    24.80      24.49 JR-B   
          r:+0.65                                                              
  3 Etz, Alexander            18 West Austin Aqua-ST    25.11      24.64 JR-B   
          r:+0.75                                                              
  4 Higginbotham, Alexander   18 Valley Splash-PC       24.50      24.71 JR-B   
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Sharp, Adam               17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    24.54      24.83        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  6 Gregory, Marshall         17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    24.69      24.92        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  7 Heaven, Winter            15 Unattached-AK          25.50      24.99        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  8 Jean, Tyler               16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    26.00      26.11        
          r:+0.62                                                              
  9 Okimura, Marc             17 Rainbow Aquatics-HI    29.00      26.77        
          r:+0.59                                                              
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.79  OPEN
          52.99  SCN
          53.09  JRS
          53.99  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sideras, Andrew           17 Lower Moreland S-MA    52.39      52.36 SCN    
     r:+0.76  25.04       52.36 (27.32)                                        
  2 Peters, Johannes          16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.18      53.25 JR-B   
     r:+0.82  25.67       53.25 (27.58)                                        
  3 Murray, Paul              17 Heritage Aquatic-FG    53.00      53.27 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  25.86       53.27 (27.41)                                        
  4 Ghiglieri, Aaron          15 Triton Swim Team-OR    52.76      53.34 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  24.99       53.34 (28.35)                                        
  5 Hauss, Michael            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.53      53.45 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  25.87       53.45 (27.58)                                        
  6 Hehn, Garrett             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.45      53.61 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  26.02       53.61 (27.59)                                        
  7 Sellers, Ryan             18 Una Wsc-MV             53.70      53.96 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  26.42       53.96 (27.54)                                        
  8 Hill, Kerrington          16 Lone Star Aquati-ST    53.96      53.99 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  25.59       53.99 (28.40)                                        
  9 Stepanian, Mark           18 Blackhawk Cougar-AM    55.05      54.19        
     r:+0.68  26.13       54.19 (28.06)                                        
 10 Hwang, Bob                16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     53.35      54.23        
     r:+0.71  26.16       54.23 (28.07)                                        
 11 Kauffman, Jared           16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     55.00      54.26        
     r:+0.68  26.29       54.26 (27.97)                                        
 12 Fronk, Spencer            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO     54.30      54.41        
              26.05       54.41 (28.36)                                        
 13 Moscone, Dillon           17 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.00      55.05        
     r:+0.70  26.67       55.05 (28.38)                                        
 14 Scheffer, Benjamin        16 Kansas City Blaz-MV    54.94      55.07        
     r:+0.62  26.62       55.07 (28.45)                                        
 15 Cline, Bradley            14 North Bay Aquati-PC    54.20      55.08        
     r:+0.71  26.80       55.08 (28.28)                                        
 16 Lancki, Kevin             18 Berea-Midpark Sw-LE    55.90      55.15        
              26.45       55.15 (28.70)                                        
 17 Johnson, Nicholaus        17 Arden Hills Swim-SN    55.01      55.23        
     r:+0.70  26.69       55.23 (28.54)                                        
 18 Golankiewicz, Andrew      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     54.50      55.40        
     r:+0.71  26.72       55.40 (28.68)                                        
 19 Wagner, Zachary           14 King Aquatic Clu-PN    55.79      55.45        
     r:+0.67  27.21       55.45 (28.24)                                        
 20 Gibson, Piankhi           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    54.43      56.65        
     r:+0.77  26.54       56.65 (30.11)                                        
 -- Wilson, James             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.33         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.79  OPEN
          52.99  SCN
          53.09  JRS
          53.99  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Stephen              18 The Fish-PV            54.10      53.22 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  25.52       53.22 (27.70)                                        
  2 Harper, Gregory           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    54.20      53.28 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  25.75       53.28 (27.53)                                        
  3 Bravence, Benjamin        16 Kansas City Blaz-MV    55.49      53.46 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  25.98       53.46 (27.48)                                        
  4 Crawford, Fred            16 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.30      53.49 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  25.15       53.49 (28.34)                                        
  5 Lowry, McClellan          17 Auburn Aquatics-SE     54.61      53.61 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  25.83       53.61 (27.78)                                        
  6 O'Halloran, Neil          16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    54.49      53.72 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  25.95       53.72 (27.77)                                        
  7 Baker, Hayden             16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    54.35      53.80 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  25.57       53.80 (28.23)                                        
  8 Scheller, Stephen         18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    54.33      53.87 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  26.11       53.87 (27.76)                                        
  9 Taylor, Kyle              16 West Michigan Sw-MI    53.25      54.06        
     r:+0.64  25.76       54.06 (28.30)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Brian            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.59      54.06        
     r:+0.66  26.35       54.06 (27.71)                                        
 11 Wurzbacher, Owen          18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    53.74      54.31        
     r:+0.66  26.39       54.31 (27.92)                                        
 12 Denton-Schneider, Jonath  18 North Bay Aquati-PC    56.30      54.35        
     r:+0.66  25.80       54.35 (28.55)                                        
 12 Stephens, Jacob           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    54.00      54.35        
     r:+0.65  25.59       54.35 (28.76)                                        
 12 Moscone, Dillon           17 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.00      54.35        
     r:+0.69  26.31       54.35 (28.04)                                        
 15 Davis, Gabriel            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     54.45      54.45        
     r:+0.79  26.35       54.45 (28.10)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Michael        18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    54.98      54.45        
     r:+0.70  26.14       54.45 (28.31)                                        
 17 Nappi, John               15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.37      54.47        
     r:+0.83  26.23       54.47 (28.24)                                        
 18 Engvall, Timothy          17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    54.02      54.75        
     r:+0.78  26.01       54.75 (28.74)                                        
 19 Van Dyke, John            18 Avon Community S-IN    54.20      54.82        
     r:+0.73  26.35       54.82 (28.47)                                        
 20 Russell, Seth             16 City of Plano Sw-NT    54.20      54.83        
     r:+0.74  25.85       54.83 (28.98)                                        
 21 Iriondo, Hibai            18 Fort Lauderdale-FG     54.20      54.88        
     r:+0.66  25.71       54.88 (29.17)                                        
 22 Wylie, Timothy            16 West Austin Aqua-ST    54.80      55.18        
     r:+0.73  25.95       55.18 (29.23)                                        
 23 Stroethoff, Matthan       17 Missoula Aquatic-MT    54.59      55.21        
     r:+0.79  26.13       55.21 (29.08)                                        
 24 Cha, Brian                17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    55.20      55.33        
     r:+0.57  25.85       55.33 (29.48)                                        
 25 Ruata, Alexander          16 The Fleet-GU           55.30      55.34        
     r:+0.73  26.87       55.34 (28.47)                                        
 26 Alexiou, Nicholas         14 Clearwater Aquat-FL    55.09      55.38        
     r:+0.78  26.60       55.38 (28.78)                                        
 27 Waller, Kevin             15 South Coast Aqua-OR    56.00      55.39        
     r:+0.79  26.52       55.39 (28.87)                                        
 28 Rooker, Gabriel           15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    56.06      55.40        
     r:+0.68  26.86       55.40 (28.54)                                        
 29 Moore, David              18 West Michigan Sw-MI    55.20      55.46        
     r:+0.70  26.13       55.46 (29.33)                                        
 30 Gerth, Matthew            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    53.80      55.55        
     r:+0.77  26.24       55.55 (29.31)                                        
 31 Williams, Graham          16 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC    56.04      55.80        
     r:+0.71  26.79       55.80 (29.01)                                        
 32 Howell, Matthew           16 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    55.32      55.82        
     r:+0.79  26.76       55.82 (29.06)                                        
 33 Moyer, Nathaniel          17 North Jeffco Swi-CO    56.50      55.91        
     r:+0.74  26.82       55.91 (29.09)                                        
 34 Lumas, Daniel             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.50      56.33        
     r:+0.75  26.56       56.33 (29.77)                                        
 35 Zucca, John               16 Hudson Explorer-LE     58.00      56.82        
     r:+0.68  27.58       56.82 (29.24)                                        
 36 Early, Daniel             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA    59.62      57.06        
     r:+0.91  27.97       57.06 (29.09)                                        
 37 Wiederecht, Christopher   18 Westport/Weston-CT     56.14      57.54        
     r:+0.62  27.61       57.54 (29.93)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:53.39  OPEN
        1:55.69  SCN
        1:55.89  JRS
        1:58.09  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Andrew            15 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:03.66    1:57.66 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  27.19       57.31 (30.12)     1:28.18 (30.87)     1:57.66 (29.48)
  2 Lipari, Samuel            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:56.97Y   1:58.46        
     r:+0.71  27.07       56.73 (29.66)     1:27.08 (30.35)     1:58.46 (31.38)
  3 Gasnick, Thomas           18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:59.15    1:58.67        
     r:+0.77  27.02       57.29 (30.27)     1:28.33 (31.04)     1:58.67 (30.34)
  4 Young, Aaron              15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:02.87    1:59.18        
     r:+0.73  27.74       57.87 (30.13)     1:28.79 (30.92)     1:59.18 (30.39)
  5 Golankiewicz, Andrew      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:02.99    1:59.37        
     r:+0.75  27.86       58.81 (30.95)     1:29.54 (30.73)     1:59.37 (29.83)
  6 Johnson, Clinton          18 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:00.00    1:59.65        
     r:+0.68  27.61       58.78 (31.17)     1:29.58 (30.80)     1:59.65 (30.07)
  7 O'Brien, Peter            18 The Fleet-GU         1:59.80    1:59.82        
     r:+0.74  28.56       59.04 (30.48)     1:29.96 (30.92)     1:59.82 (29.86)
  8 Buerger, Matthew          15 Allegheny North-AM   2:07.53    1:59.97        
     r:+0.67  27.82       58.04 (30.22)     1:28.94 (30.90)     1:59.97 (31.03)
  9 Abadi, AliReza            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  2:08.00    2:01.91        
     r:+0.73  27.94       58.65 (30.71)     1:30.21 (31.56)     2:01.91 (31.70)
 10 Battle, Sean              17 Allegheny North-AM   2:07.97    2:03.14        
     r:+0.84  28.04       59.07 (31.03)     1:31.05 (31.98)     2:03.14 (32.09)
 11 Howell, Matthew           16 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  2:01.72    2:03.56        
     r:+0.80  28.58       59.42 (30.84)     1:31.69 (32.27)     2:03.56 (31.87)
 -- Lile, Nathan              15 Smoky Mountain A-NC  1:58.99         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:53.39  OPEN
        1:55.69  SCN
        1:55.89  JRS
        1:58.09  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geerdes, Philip           16 Escondido Swim C-SI  2:00.60    1:55.30 SCN    
     r:+0.71  25.87       54.98 (29.11)     1:25.45 (30.47)     1:55.30 (29.85)
  2 Nappi, John               15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:40.01    1:56.28 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  26.62       55.77 (29.15)     1:26.06 (30.29)     1:56.28 (30.22)
  3 Hughes, Kevin             15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.23    1:56.85 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  27.60       56.95 (29.35)     1:27.19 (30.24)     1:56.85 (29.66)
  4 Schaefer, Matthew         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:00.14    1:57.59 JR-B   
     r:+0.88  27.31       56.75 (29.44)     1:27.21 (30.46)     1:57.59 (30.38)
  4 Prenot, Joshua            16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:59.72    1:57.59 JR-B   
     r:+0.82  27.76       57.61 (29.85)     1:27.93 (30.32)     1:57.59 (29.66)
  6 Paulk, David              16 Jewish Community-AM  1:57.00    1:57.66 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  27.00       56.77 (29.77)     1:27.63 (30.86)     1:57.66 (30.03)
  7 Mendoza, Herbert          15 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:59.00    1:58.07 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  27.60       57.76 (30.16)     1:28.11 (30.35)     1:58.07 (29.96)
  8 Vitez, Cody               16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:57.77    1:58.08 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  28.24       57.81 (29.57)     1:27.77 (29.96)     1:58.08 (30.31)
  9 Scheller, Stephen         18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:56.94    1:58.26        
     r:+0.80  27.64       57.05 (29.41)     1:27.53 (30.48)     1:58.26 (30.73)
  9 Taylor, Kyle              16 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:58.50    1:58.26        
     r:+0.67  26.66       56.14 (29.48)     1:27.18 (31.04)     1:58.26 (31.08)
 11 Silvers, John             17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:58.70    1:58.32        
     r:+0.72  28.02       57.92 (29.90)     1:28.41 (30.49)     1:58.32 (29.91)
 12 Gaylor, John              16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:57.45    1:58.55        
     r:+0.72  27.59       57.23 (29.64)     1:27.74 (30.51)     1:58.55 (30.81)
 12 Kenny, John               17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:58.10    1:58.55        
              27.54       57.57 (30.03)     1:28.72 (31.15)     1:58.55 (29.83)
 14 Sharp, Adam               17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:59.20    1:58.68        
     r:+0.75  26.72       56.44 (29.72)     1:27.93 (31.49)     1:58.68 (30.75)
 15 Singley, Theodore         15 North Texas Nada-NT  2:00.06    1:59.44        
     r:+0.65  27.32       57.53 (30.21)     1:28.88 (31.35)     1:59.44 (30.56)
 16 Pettyjohn, John           16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:58.76    1:59.54        
     r:+0.78  27.12       57.05 (29.93)     1:28.30 (31.25)     1:59.54 (31.24)
 17 Bogese, Michael           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:00.21    1:59.60        
              27.50       57.71 (30.21)     1:28.89 (31.18)     1:59.60 (30.71)
 18 Lewis, John               15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:01.51    2:00.31        
     r:+0.79  27.60       57.70 (30.10)     1:29.27 (31.57)     2:00.31 (31.04)
 19 Greenberg, Michael        18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:59.88    2:00.43        
     r:+0.72  28.28       58.75 (30.47)     1:29.75 (31.00)     2:00.43 (30.68)
 20 Hartmeier, Paul           17 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:00.00    2:00.49        
     r:+0.76  28.32       58.45 (30.13)     1:29.26 (30.81)     2:00.49 (31.23)
 21 Minderlein, Sean          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:59.60    2:00.78        
     r:+0.89  28.41       58.67 (30.26)     1:29.79 (31.12)     2:00.78 (30.99)
 22 Bolgan, Charles           17 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:59.99    2:01.19        
     r:+0.77  27.86       58.39 (30.53)     1:30.05 (31.66)     2:01.19 (31.14)
 23 Lebovitz, Adam            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:59.30    2:01.27        
     r:+0.66  28.13       58.61 (30.48)     1:29.72 (31.11)     2:01.27 (31.55)
 24 O'Donovan, Patrick        18 Lansing Communit-NI  2:01.63    2:04.41        
     r:+0.70  28.60     1:00.32 (31.72)     1:33.13 (32.81)     2:04.41 (31.28)
 25 Bouvier, Timothy          17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:02.99    2:04.44        
              29.01     1:00.68 (31.67)     1:33.18 (32.50)     2:04.44 (31.26)
 26 Zucca, John               16 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:07.50    2:06.55        
     r:+0.70  28.40     1:00.65 (32.25)     1:34.07 (33.42)     2:06.55 (32.48)
 27 Cwalinski, Hunter         17 Fort Lauderdale-FG        NT    2:24.55        
     r:+0.77  25.74       53.80 (28.06)     1:44.40 (50.60)     2:24.55 (40.15)
 -- Sideras, Andrew           17 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:59.59         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:53.39  OPEN
        1:55.69  SCN
        1:55.89  JRS
        1:58.09  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tollefson, Andrew         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.79    1:58.70        
     r:+0.76  28.14       58.60 (30.46)     1:28.88 (30.28)     1:58.70 (29.82)
  2 Smith, Clayton            16 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  2:00.10    1:59.81        
     r:+0.77  28.16       58.66 (30.50)     1:29.62 (30.96)     1:59.81 (30.19)
 -- Via, Brian                17 The Fish-PV          2:03.35         DQ        
      False start
          r:+0.73                                                              
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:01.29  OPEN
        4:05.89  SCN
        4:07.09  JRS
        4:09.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Graham          16 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  4:09.56    4:06.46 JRS    
     r:+0.80  28.48       59.18 (30.70)     1:30.12 (30.94)     2:01.29 (31.17)
        2:32.45 (31.16)     3:04.10 (31.65)     3:35.62 (31.52)     4:06.46 (30.84)
  2 Nilsson, Andreas          17 New South Swimmi-NC  4:12.50    4:07.27 JR-B   
     r:+0.93  28.40       59.04 (30.64)     1:29.91 (30.87)     2:01.33 (31.42)
        2:32.94 (31.61)     3:04.69 (31.75)     3:36.58 (31.89)     4:07.27 (30.69)
  3 O'Malley, Timothy         17 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:08.20    4:08.45 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  28.60       59.40 (30.80)     1:30.35 (30.95)     2:02.07 (31.72)
        2:33.28 (31.21)     3:05.17 (31.89)     3:37.24 (32.07)     4:08.45 (31.21)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:01.29  OPEN
        4:05.89  SCN
        4:07.09  JRS
        4:09.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Kevin              15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:06.15    4:07.68 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  28.17       58.70 (30.53)     1:29.87 (31.17)     2:01.77 (31.90)
        2:33.66 (31.89)     3:05.60 (31.94)     3:37.47 (31.87)     4:07.68 (30.21)
  2 Signorin, Ryan            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:10.00    4:09.20 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  28.63       59.78 (31.15)     1:31.67 (31.89)     2:04.05 (32.38)
        2:35.91 (31.86)     3:07.75 (31.84)     3:39.03 (31.28)     4:09.20 (30.17)
  3 Hart, Nathan              17 YMCA of Western-NC   4:22.00    4:09.24 JR-B   
     r:+0.83  27.62       59.30 (31.68)     1:31.46 (32.16)     2:03.50 (32.04)
        2:34.84 (31.34)     3:06.87 (32.03)     3:38.22 (31.35)     4:09.24 (31.02)
  4 Lewis, John               15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:12.83    4:10.46        
     r:+0.81  28.25       59.55 (31.30)     1:31.40 (31.85)     2:03.21 (31.81)
        2:34.88 (31.67)     3:07.11 (32.23)     3:39.04 (31.93)     4:10.46 (31.42)
  5 Riggert, Joseph           16 Vacaville Swim C-SN  4:11.66    4:11.55        
     r:+0.84  28.28       59.01 (30.73)     1:30.78 (31.77)     2:02.70 (31.92)
        2:35.18 (32.48)     3:07.56 (32.38)     3:40.02 (32.46)     4:11.55 (31.53)
  6 Butler, Blair             18 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:08.00    4:11.58        
     r:+0.71  28.85       59.73 (30.88)     1:31.26 (31.53)     2:03.10 (31.84)
        2:35.10 (32.00)     3:07.29 (32.19)     3:39.36 (32.07)     4:11.58 (32.22)
  7 Bogese, Michael           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:13.51    4:12.79        
     r:+0.79  29.55     1:00.73 (31.18)     1:32.71 (31.98)     2:04.81 (32.10)
        2:37.07 (32.26)     3:09.34 (32.27)     3:41.30 (31.96)     4:12.79 (31.49)
  8 Franz, William            16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:12.00    4:13.94        
     r:+0.72  28.34       59.67 (31.33)     1:31.85 (32.18)     2:04.32 (32.47)
        2:36.85 (32.53)     3:09.18 (32.33)     3:41.77 (32.59)     4:13.94 (32.17)
  9 Sines, Walker             18 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:15.50    4:14.28        
     r:+0.97  29.21     1:00.76 (31.55)     1:32.57 (31.81)     2:04.52 (31.95)
        2:36.88 (32.36)     3:09.54 (32.66)     3:42.28 (32.74)     4:14.28 (32.00)
 10 Leach, Andrew             17 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:28.51    4:15.09        
     r:+0.75  28.74     1:00.31 (31.57)     1:32.54 (32.23)     2:05.41 (32.87)
        2:37.53 (32.12)     3:10.32 (32.79)     3:43.72 (33.40)     4:15.09 (31.37)
 11 Jones, Robert             18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:12.26    4:15.69        
     r:+0.78  28.27       59.57 (31.30)     1:31.64 (32.07)     2:04.16 (32.52)
        2:36.85 (32.69)     3:10.23 (33.38)     3:42.91 (32.68)     4:15.69 (32.78)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:01.29  OPEN
        4:05.89  SCN
        4:07.09  JRS
        4:09.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Patrick          18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:14.33    4:15.79        
     r:+0.74  29.15     1:00.69 (31.54)     1:33.14 (32.45)     2:05.95 (32.81)
        2:38.25 (32.30)     3:10.85 (32.60)     3:43.47 (32.62)     4:15.79 (32.32)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          58.29  OPEN
          59.79  SCN
        1:00.09  JRS
        1:00.99  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trebilcock, Garrett       17 Penguin Swimming-LE  1:00.39      58.80 SCN    
     r:+0.70  28.79       58.80 (30.01)                                        
  2 Markham, Jared            16 Greenwood Tiger-CO     58.30      59.41 SCN    
     r:+0.68  28.73       59.41 (30.68)                                        
  3 Espiritu, Julius          18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:01.50    1:00.90 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  29.16     1:00.90 (31.74)                                        
  4 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Una Rmsc-PV          1:01.19    1:01.03        
     r:+0.78  30.07     1:01.03 (30.96)                                        
  5 Vivadelli, Christian      15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.00    1:01.26        
     r:+0.67  30.17     1:01.26 (31.09)                                        
  6 Ostler, Jack              18 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:02.20    1:01.86        
     r:+0.73  29.53     1:01.86 (32.33)                                        
  7 Verboncoeur, Christopher  17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.08    1:01.96        
     r:+0.67  29.46     1:01.96 (32.50)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          58.29  OPEN
          59.79  SCN
        1:00.09  JRS
        1:00.99  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wylie, Timothy            16 West Austin Aqua-ST    59.67    1:00.26 JR-B   
     r:+0.92  29.33     1:00.26 (30.93)                                        
  2 Hunter, Paul              17 Andover-North An-NE  1:00.75    1:00.88 JR-B   
     r:+0.67  29.81     1:00.88 (31.07)                                        
  3 McGinnis, Zachary         18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:00.66    1:00.97 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  29.95     1:00.97 (31.02)                                        
  4 Campbell, Alexander       17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:00.00    1:00.98 JR-B   
     r:+0.70  29.09     1:00.98 (31.89)                                        
  5 Bovard, Andrew            17 Missoula YMCA Sw-MT  1:02.85    1:02.49        
     r:+0.69  30.21     1:02.49 (32.28)                                        
  6 Liu, Brendan              17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:01.50    1:02.90        
     r:+0.76  30.32     1:02.90 (32.58)                                        
  7 Raynor, William           15 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:02.18    1:03.05        
     r:+0.73  29.79     1:03.05 (33.26)                                        
  8 Landefeld, Peter          16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:01.60    1:03.18        
     r:+0.72  30.63     1:03.18 (32.55)                                        
  9 Cline, Bradley            14 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:03.20    1:04.03        
     r:+0.63  31.42     1:04.03 (32.61)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.29  OPEN
        2:09.09  SCN
        2:09.59  JRS
        2:12.29  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dailey-Arndt, Brian       17 Star Swim Team-MN    2:09.70    2:08.50 SCN    
     r:+0.62  30.39     1:03.23 (32.84)     1:36.07 (32.84)     2:08.50 (32.43)
  2 Zaczyk, Michael           18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:12.09    2:10.27 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  29.77     1:01.70 (31.93)     1:35.60 (33.90)     2:10.27 (34.67)
  3 Querciagrossa, August     18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:14.18    2:13.10        
     r:+0.64  30.29     1:03.82 (33.53)     1:38.56 (34.74)     2:13.10 (34.54)
  4 Franz, William            16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:10.00    2:14.17        
     r:+0.54  31.05     1:04.84 (33.79)     1:39.72 (34.88)     2:14.17 (34.45)
  5 Raynor, William           15 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  2:13.98    2:14.70        
     r:+0.65  30.93     1:04.83 (33.90)     1:40.36 (35.53)     2:14.70 (34.34)
  6 Hartmeier, Paul           17 Bend Swim Club-OR         NT    2:15.20        
     r:+0.78  32.22     1:06.22 (34.00)     1:40.73 (34.51)     2:15.20 (34.47)
  7 Seitz, Andrew             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:22.31    2:17.14        
     r:+0.83  31.74     1:06.06 (34.32)     1:41.70 (35.64)     2:17.14 (35.44)
  8 Young, Aaron              15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:14.64    2:18.14        
     r:+1.31  32.37     1:06.67 (34.30)     1:42.29 (35.62)     2:18.14 (35.85)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.29  OPEN
        2:09.09  SCN
        2:09.59  JRS
        2:12.29  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Connor             16 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   2:09.33    2:08.03 SCN    
     r:+0.70  30.50     1:02.34 (31.84)     1:34.88 (32.54)     2:08.03 (33.15)
  2 Heidler, William          17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:11.20    2:10.16 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  29.96     1:01.97 (32.01)     1:36.00 (34.03)     2:10.16 (34.16)
  3 Sesto, Gianni             17 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:12.52    2:12.13 JR-B   
     r:+0.82  30.69     1:03.33 (32.64)     1:37.65 (34.32)     2:12.13 (34.48)
  4 Hartbarger, Jason         16 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:14.22    2:12.31        
     r:+0.66  30.60     1:03.93 (33.33)     1:38.41 (34.48)     2:12.31 (33.90)
  5 Thompson, Hunter          16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:12.89    2:13.15        
     r:+0.70  30.67     1:03.58 (32.91)     1:38.08 (34.50)     2:13.15 (35.07)
  6 Okubo, Corey              13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:13.37    2:14.88        
     r:+0.66  31.28     1:05.08 (33.80)     1:40.31 (35.23)     2:14.88 (34.57)
  7 Funk, John                18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:11.50    2:15.63        
     r:+0.66  30.87     1:04.11 (33.24)     1:38.98 (34.87)     2:15.63 (36.65)
  8 Klutey, Andrew            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:24.27    2:15.91        
     r:+0.77  31.87     1:05.64 (33.77)     1:40.77 (35.13)     2:15.91 (35.14)
  9 Zheng, Eric               16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  2:25.99    2:16.87        
     r:+0.90  31.71     1:05.75 (34.04)     1:41.68 (35.93)     2:16.87 (35.19)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  OPEN
        1:06.79  SCN
        1:07.79  JRS
        1:08.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fine, Daniel              16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:07.79    1:09.09        
     r:+0.82  31.51     1:09.09 (37.58)                                        
  2 Lutz, Calvin              17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:11.17    1:09.53        
     r:+0.77  32.89     1:09.53 (36.64)                                        
  3 Onken, Derek              16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.89    1:09.64        
     r:+0.73  32.58     1:09.64 (37.06)                                        
  4 Corbett, Christopher      18 University Swim-LE   1:09.89    1:09.85        
     r:+0.73  32.77     1:09.85 (37.08)                                        
  5 Allen, Jonathan           17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:10.66    1:10.53        
     r:+0.76  32.72     1:10.53 (37.81)                                        
  6 Bode, Nicholas            15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:09.36    1:10.58        
     r:+0.69  32.73     1:10.58 (37.85)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  OPEN
        1:06.79  SCN
        1:07.79  JRS
        1:08.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bisping, Matthew          18 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:07.11    1:06.48 SCN    
     r:+0.81  31.05     1:06.48 (35.43)                                        
  2 Polyak, Alexander         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:08.23    1:08.35 JR-B   
     r:+0.81  32.19     1:08.35 (36.16)                                        
  3 Yotty, Bramon             16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:07.80    1:08.45 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  32.77     1:08.45 (35.68)                                        
  4 Hatfield, Daniel          17 Best Swim Club-AZ    1:12.34    1:08.64 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  32.17     1:08.64 (36.47)                                        
  5 Fine, Daniel              16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:07.80    1:09.49        
     r:+0.80  32.26     1:09.49 (37.23)                                        
 -- Hoekstra, Sam             18 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:08.50         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:05.29  OPEN
        1:06.79  SCN
        1:07.79  JRS
        1:08.79  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onken, Drew               18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.59    1:06.22 SCN    
     r:+0.78  31.13     1:06.22 (35.09)                                        
  2 Jean, Tyler               16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:07.60    1:07.31 JRS    
     r:+0.65  31.86     1:07.31 (35.45)                                        
  3 Williams, Brandon         17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:09.24    1:09.34        
     r:+0.79  31.94     1:09.34 (37.40)                                        
  4 Yotty, Bramon             16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:07.80    1:09.62        
     r:+0.70  32.18     1:09.62 (37.44)                                        
  5 Loftus, Daniel            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:09.50    1:09.72        
     r:+0.66  32.62     1:09.72 (37.10)                                        
  6 Head, Carter              16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:08.80    1:10.07        
     r:+0.70  33.51     1:10.07 (36.56)                                        
  7 Hoekstra, Sam             18 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:08.50    1:10.15        
     r:+0.64  31.82     1:10.15 (38.33)                                        
  8 Treat, Christian          18 Riptide Multispo-CO  1:11.52    1:10.53        
              32.70     1:10.53 (37.83)                                        
  9 Meyers, Christopher       15 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:10.08    1:10.60        
     r:+0.74  32.47     1:10.60 (38.13)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  OPEN
        2:25.29  SCN
        2:27.59  JRS
        2:29.39  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peavey, Griffin           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:23.19    2:25.80 JRS    
     r:+0.81  31.81     1:07.97 (36.16)     1:46.21 (38.24)     2:25.80 (39.59)
  2 Hojnacki, Zachary         17 Unattached-AZ        2:23.81    2:27.60 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  32.94     1:09.82 (36.88)     1:48.16 (38.34)     2:27.60 (39.44)
  3 Murphy, Sean              16 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:30.00    2:29.59        
     r:+0.67  33.16     1:10.57 (37.41)     1:49.81 (39.24)     2:29.59 (39.78)
  4 Sung, Roy                 16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:30.65    2:29.72        
     r:+0.67  32.71     1:10.47 (37.76)     1:49.65 (39.18)     2:29.72 (40.07)
  5 Kilgore, Christian        18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:30.29    2:33.10        
     r:+0.77  33.83     1:12.05 (38.22)     1:52.11 (40.06)     2:33.10 (40.99)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  OPEN
        2:25.29  SCN
        2:27.59  JRS
        2:29.39  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donkersgoed, Van          15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:17.69    2:19.33 OPEN   
     r:+0.74  32.11     1:07.47 (35.36)     1:43.37 (35.90)     2:19.33 (35.96)
  2 Cordes, Kevin             15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:19.96    2:19.75 OPEN   
     r:+0.69  31.28     1:06.65 (35.37)     1:42.58 (35.93)     2:19.75 (37.17)
  3 Ferro, Brian              18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:25.00    2:25.12 SCN    
     r:+0.76  33.32     1:10.62 (37.30)     1:47.68 (37.06)     2:25.12 (37.44)
  4 Bollerman, Brian          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:24.27    2:25.17 SCN    
     r:+0.76  32.08     1:07.97 (35.89)     1:45.92 (37.95)     2:25.17 (39.25)
  5 Haas, Peter               18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:23.00    2:26.45 JRS    
     r:+0.78  33.21     1:09.66 (36.45)     1:47.51 (37.85)     2:26.45 (38.94)
  6 Cipolla, Christopher      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:27.50    2:26.59 JRS    
     r:+0.78  32.21     1:08.82 (36.61)     1:47.53 (38.71)     2:26.59 (39.06)
  7 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan     18 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:25.11    2:26.63 JRS    
     r:+0.73  33.38     1:10.36 (36.98)     1:48.06 (37.70)     2:26.63 (38.57)
  8 Lumas, Daniel             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:32.69    2:27.79 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  32.90     1:10.11 (37.21)     1:48.34 (38.23)     2:27.79 (39.45)
  9 Warren, Donald            18 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  2:29.29    2:29.63        
     r:+0.74  34.32     1:12.35 (38.03)     1:50.33 (37.98)     2:29.63 (39.30)
 10 Kilgore, Christian        18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:30.79    2:31.89        
     r:+0.74  33.21     1:10.96 (37.75)     1:50.48 (39.52)     2:31.89 (41.41)
 11 Moore, David              18 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:32.15    2:32.63        
     r:+0.70  33.30     1:11.76 (38.46)     1:51.97 (40.21)     2:32.63 (40.66)
 12 Lierley, Jonathan         16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:37.00    2:32.98        
     r:+0.71  34.54     1:12.84 (38.30)     1:52.41 (39.57)     2:32.98 (40.57)
 13 Smith, Timothy            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:29.90    2:33.73        
     r:+0.73  33.47     1:11.88 (38.41)     1:52.01 (40.13)     2:33.73 (41.72)
 14 Sweeney, Brian            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:35.50    2:39.49        
     r:+0.67  34.10     1:13.94 (39.84)     1:56.01 (42.07)     2:39.49 (43.48)
 -- Eichel, Gabriel           15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:24.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
          r:+0.66                                                              
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  OPEN
        2:25.29  SCN
        2:27.59  JRS
        2:29.39  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Andrew             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:25.80    2:23.57 SCN    
     r:+0.87  32.98     1:08.63 (35.65)     1:45.64 (37.01)     2:23.57 (37.93)
  2 Priest, Jacob             18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:24.00    2:25.44 JRS    
     r:+0.75  31.88     1:07.46 (35.58)     1:45.27 (37.81)     2:25.44 (40.17)
  3 Nolan, Connor             16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:31.99    2:26.85 JRS    
     r:+0.73  33.43     1:10.50 (37.07)     1:48.09 (37.59)     2:26.85 (38.76)
  4 Koch, Stephen             18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:25.39    2:28.22 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  33.75     1:10.72 (36.97)     1:49.38 (38.66)     2:28.22 (38.84)
  5 Aakhus, Randy             17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:39.75    2:28.39 JR-B   
     r:+0.80  33.10     1:09.56 (36.46)     1:48.15 (38.59)     2:28.39 (40.24)
  6 Bui, Harrison             15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:27.60    2:28.48 JR-B   
              32.59     1:09.59 (37.00)     1:48.47 (38.88)     2:28.48 (40.01)
  7 Polyak, Alexander         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:28.58    2:31.53        
     r:+0.75  32.98     1:10.73 (37.75)     1:50.11 (39.38)     2:31.53 (41.42)
  8 Allen, Jonathan           17 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:28.50    2:33.83        
     r:+0.81  33.63     1:12.36 (38.73)     1:52.27 (39.91)     2:33.83 (41.56)
  9 Cook, Douglas             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:34.80    2:36.86        
              35.28     1:14.64 (39.36)     1:55.57 (40.93)     2:36.86 (41.29)
 -- Lovett, Jared             18 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:27.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
          r:+0.77                                                              
 -- Rodriguez, Alex           18 Comets Swim Team-FG  2:25.50         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.69  OPEN
          57.19  SCN
          57.39  JRS
          58.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  57.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Hayden             16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE       NT      55.42 OPEN   
     r:+0.71  25.98       55.42 (29.44)                                        
  2 Heaven, Winter            15 Unattached-AK             NT      56.94 SCN    
              26.66       56.94 (30.28)                                        
  3 Wilson, James             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.33      57.34 JRS    
     r:+0.79  26.41       57.34 (30.93)                                        
  4 Porter, Andrew            15 Cabrillo Threshe-PC       NT      57.93 JR-B   
     r:+0.63  27.11       57.93 (30.82)                                        
  5 Jacobsen, Brennan         17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:00.70      58.31 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  27.42       58.31 (30.89)                                        
  6 Yunker, Andrew            15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI       NT      58.43 JR-B   
     r:+0.99  27.95       58.43 (30.48)                                        
  7 Kosmo, Trevor             18 Santa Barbara Sw-CA    59.57      58.53 JR-B   
     r:+0.77  27.37       58.53 (31.16)                                        
  8 Hehn, Garrett             17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.21      58.67        
     r:+0.82  27.61       58.67 (31.06)                                        
  9 Riggert, Joseph           16 Vacaville Swim C-SN    59.93      59.23        
     r:+0.80  27.86       59.23 (31.37)                                        
 10 Marshall, Thomas          17 Magnolia Aquatic-GU    58.88    1:00.05        
     r:+0.98  28.26     1:00.05 (31.79)                                        
 11 Smith, Wesley             18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:01.27    1:01.10        
     r:+0.71  28.19     1:01.10 (32.91)                                        
 12 Murray, Paul              17 Heritage Aquatic-FG    58.00    1:07.39        
     r:+0.80  26.40     1:07.39 (40.99)                                        
 -- Hartbarger, Jason         16 Aces Swim Club-CO      59.66         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.69  OPEN
          57.19  SCN
          57.39  JRS
          58.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  57.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onken, Drew               18 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.00      57.34 JRS    
              27.10       57.34 (30.24)                                        
  2 Rogers, Kevin             16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    59.80      57.48 JR-B   
     r:+0.73  27.02       57.48 (30.46)                                        
  3 Ringquist, Austin         17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    58.60      57.81 JR-B   
              27.04       57.81 (30.77)                                        
  4 Kranenburg, Pieter        17 North Bay Aquati-PC    58.00      57.93 JR-B   
              26.93       57.93 (31.00)                                        
  5 Davis, Gabriel            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.60      57.99 JR-B   
              27.12       57.99 (30.87)                                        
  6 Prenot, Joshua            16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:00.04      58.13 JR-B   
     r:+0.79  27.39       58.13 (30.74)                                        
  7 McCurdy, Christian        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.95      58.36 JR-B   
     r:+0.74  27.21       58.36 (31.15)                                        
  8 Kauffman, Jared           16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:00.50      58.48 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  27.66       58.48 (30.82)                                        
  9 Hornikel, Bjoern          17 City of Charlest-SC    58.70      58.52 JR-B   
              27.03       58.52 (31.49)                                        
 10 Stepanian, Mark           18 Blackhawk Cougar-AM  1:02.01      58.55 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  27.40       58.55 (31.15)                                        
 11 Myers, Christopher        18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    59.00      58.58 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  27.34       58.58 (31.24)                                        
 12 Margritier, Matthew       16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    58.90      58.62        
              26.71       58.62 (31.91)                                        
 13 Jenkins, Preston          15 Georgia Coastal-GA     59.23      58.63        
     r:+0.70  27.74       58.63 (30.89)                                        
 14 Meints, Joshua            18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.33      58.71        
     r:+0.68  26.72       58.71 (31.99)                                        
 15 Williams, Thomas          17 North Bay Aquati-PC    58.95      59.12        
              26.98       59.12 (32.14)                                        
 16 Stewart, Tynan            15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       59.04      59.16        
     r:+0.75  27.87       59.16 (31.29)                                        
 17 Luster, Conner            18 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:01.26      59.22        
     r:+0.70  27.09       59.22 (32.13)                                        
 18 Johnson, Carl             18 Premier Aquatics-GU    59.13      59.36        
     r:+0.81  28.43       59.36 (30.93)                                        
 19 Kenny, John               17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     59.00      59.41        
     r:+0.83  26.95       59.41 (32.46)                                        
 20 Geerdes, Philip           16 Escondido Swim C-SI  1:00.60      59.45        
     r:+0.74  27.16       59.45 (32.29)                                        
 20 Jager, Conner             16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:02.65      59.45        
     r:+0.69  27.28       59.45 (32.17)                                        
 22 Astashinsky, Nikolas      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.90      59.70        
     r:+0.75  27.94       59.70 (31.76)                                        
 22 Weber, Mason              18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    58.99      59.70        
     r:+0.64  27.35       59.70 (32.35)                                        
 24 Cwalinski, Hunter         17 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:00.77      59.82        
     r:+0.74  27.54       59.82 (32.28)                                        
 25 Yacano, Benjamin          17 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.30      59.86        
     r:+0.76  28.35       59.86 (31.51)                                        
 26 Livasy, Colin             18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    58.95      59.96        
     r:+0.70  27.88       59.96 (32.08)                                        
 27 Knight, Stefan            16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:01.64    1:00.05        
     r:+0.73  27.49     1:00.05 (32.56)                                        
 28 Vinyard, Michael          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.20    1:00.10        
     r:+0.79  28.03     1:00.10 (32.07)                                        
 29 Rooker, Jonathan          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:01.05    1:00.16        
     r:+0.71  27.66     1:00.16 (32.50)                                        
 30 Morrell, Nicolas          17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:00.40    1:00.22        
     r:+0.81  28.14     1:00.22 (32.08)                                        
 31 Charlton, Graham          17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    59.40    1:00.33        
     r:+0.69  27.99     1:00.33 (32.34)                                        
 32 Strand, Michael           16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     58.79    1:00.34        
              27.70     1:00.34 (32.64)                                        
 33 Bonk, Joseph              16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    59.89    1:00.38        
     r:+0.67  27.70     1:00.38 (32.68)                                        
 34 Loftus, Daniel            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.00    1:00.41        
     r:+0.67  27.69     1:00.41 (32.72)                                        
 35 Morrison, Brian           18 Flagstaff Peaks-AZ   1:00.00    1:01.25        
     r:+0.75  28.29     1:01.25 (32.96)                                        
 36 Vivadelli, Christian      15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:04.00    1:03.46        
     r:+0.75  29.43     1:03.46 (34.03)                                        
 37 Wagner, Zachary           14 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:05.79    1:03.84        
     r:+0.70  29.84     1:03.84 (34.00)                                        
 38 Nemeth, Andrew            16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:03.79    1:04.12        
     r:+0.76  29.95     1:04.12 (34.17)                                        
 -- Moyer, Nathaniel          17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:00.50         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.69  OPEN
          57.19  SCN
          57.39  JRS
          58.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  57.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stringer, Shaun           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    58.12      57.53 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  26.86       57.53 (30.67)                                        
  2 Reall, Christopher        17 Una Fsla-FL            58.99      58.50 JR-B   
     r:+0.68  27.48       58.50 (31.02)                                        
  3 Roberts, Ryan             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.15      58.80        
     r:+0.81  27.73       58.80 (31.07)                                        
  4 Bowman, Daniel            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:00.00      59.40        
     r:+0.63  28.03       59.40 (31.37)                                        
  5 Louie, Bradley            17 Solano Aquatic S-SN    58.50      59.48        
     r:+0.80  27.24       59.48 (32.24)                                        
  6 Korotkin, Brian           17 Bolles School Sh-FL    59.70      59.64        
     r:+0.80  27.81       59.64 (31.83)                                        
  7 Landefeld, Peter          16 North Bay Aquati-PC    59.40      59.81        
     r:+0.71  27.78       59.81 (32.03)                                        
  8 Hunter, Paul              17 Andover-North An-NE  1:00.19    1:00.32        
     r:+0.76  27.75     1:00.32 (32.57)                                        
  9 Bolgan, Charles           17 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:01.41    1:00.98        
     r:+0.80  28.92     1:00.98 (32.06)                                        
 10 Smith, Timothy            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:01.00    1:01.04        
     r:+0.82  28.34     1:01.04 (32.70)                                        
 11 Leach, Andrew             17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:01.60    1:01.76        
     r:+0.75  27.94     1:01.76 (33.82)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.09  OPEN
        2:06.99  SCN
        2:08.39  JRS
        2:10.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Mason               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:10.14    2:06.23 SCN    
              28.56     1:01.43 (32.87)     1:33.76 (32.33)     2:06.23 (32.47)
  2 Cirillo, Christopher      18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.60    2:07.01 JRS    
              28.44     1:00.03 (31.59)     1:33.63 (33.60)     2:07.01 (33.38)
  3 Ratcliff, Kurtis          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.37    2:07.51 JRS    
              28.69       59.87 (31.18)     1:33.20 (33.33)     2:07.51 (34.31)
  4 Materniak, Eric           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.90    2:07.61 JRS    
              28.51     1:01.26 (32.75)     1:34.13 (32.87)     2:07.61 (33.48)
  5 Scheffer, Benjamin        16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:11.46    2:11.45        
     r:+0.66  29.37     1:02.10 (32.73)     1:35.98 (33.88)     2:11.45 (35.47)
  6 Van Dyke, John            18 Avon Community S-IN  2:07.43    2:13.23        
              28.71     1:02.09 (33.38)     1:37.71 (35.62)     2:13.23 (35.52)
  7 Rafalski, Ben             18 Maverick Aquatic-OR  2:10.30    2:16.48        
     r:+0.83  29.65     1:03.66 (34.01)     1:40.38 (36.72)     2:16.48 (36.10)
  8 Bouvier, Timothy          17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:17.99    2:22.70        
     r:+0.82  31.74     1:07.28 (35.54)     1:44.78 (37.50)     2:22.70 (37.92)
 -- Lee, Spencer              17 Unattached-CA        2:06.31         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.09  OPEN
        2:06.99  SCN
        2:08.39  JRS
        2:10.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Dakota           17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:00.47    2:01.57 OPEN   
     r:+0.69  27.13       58.16 (31.03)     1:29.78 (31.62)     2:01.57 (31.79)
  2 Pysnik, Joseph            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.10    2:03.91 OPEN   
     r:+0.82  27.93       59.18 (31.25)     1:31.23 (32.05)     2:03.91 (32.68)
  3 Gauger, Tylor             18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.95    2:04.82 SCN    
     r:+0.65  27.81       59.20 (31.39)     1:31.26 (32.06)     2:04.82 (33.56)
  4 Ward, Alex                17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:04.62    2:05.15 SCN    
     r:+0.70  27.98       59.30 (31.32)     1:31.86 (32.56)     2:05.15 (33.29)
  5 O'Connor, Daniel          17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:11.99    2:09.65 JR-B   
     r:+0.71  28.89     1:01.11 (32.22)     1:34.97 (33.86)     2:09.65 (34.68)
  6 Korotkin, Brian           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:08.20    2:10.05 JR-B   
     r:+0.83  29.15     1:01.83 (32.68)     1:35.13 (33.30)     2:10.05 (34.92)
  7 Kekacs, Steven            15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:12.54    2:10.63        
     r:+0.76  29.73     1:03.05 (33.32)     1:36.58 (33.53)     2:10.63 (34.05)
  8 Crosthwaite, Tripp        18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:08.79    2:11.63        
     r:+0.68  28.67     1:01.51 (32.84)     1:36.19 (34.68)     2:11.63 (35.44)
  9 Stewart, Tynan            15 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:12.08    2:12.34        
     r:+0.78  29.80     1:03.86 (34.06)     1:38.02 (34.16)     2:12.34 (34.32)
 10 Sung, Roy                 16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:15.36    2:14.76        
              29.62     1:03.70 (34.08)     1:38.59 (34.89)     2:14.76 (36.17)
 11 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 Lansing Communit-NI  2:11.61    2:15.36        
     r:+0.73  29.39     1:02.60 (33.21)     1:37.44 (34.84)     2:15.36 (37.92)
 -- McDonald, Connor          16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:14.01         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.09  OPEN
        2:06.99  SCN
        2:08.39  JRS
        2:10.59  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Debaugh, Jonathan         15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:05.99    2:05.44 SCN    
     r:+0.74  27.81       59.69 (31.88)     1:32.58 (32.89)     2:05.44 (32.86)
  2 Lee, Spencer              17 Unattached-CA        2:06.31    2:07.62 JRS    
     r:+0.68  28.51     1:00.09 (31.58)     1:32.93 (32.84)     2:07.62 (34.69)
  3 Wiederecht, Christopher   18 Westport/Weston-CT   2:06.14    2:08.23 JRS    
     r:+0.63  28.09     1:00.62 (32.53)     1:34.42 (33.80)     2:08.23 (33.81)
  4 Abadi, AliReza            17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  2:07.09    2:09.77 JR-B   
     r:+0.75  27.49       59.56 (32.07)     1:33.86 (34.30)     2:09.77 (35.91)
  5 Evans, Kyle               17 Pacific Swim-SI      2:07.17    2:10.01 JR-B   
     r:+0.76  28.41     1:01.53 (33.12)     1:35.42 (33.89)     2:10.01 (34.59)
  6 Yen, Adam                 18 Valley Splash-PC     2:12.05    2:11.87        
     r:+0.70  28.33     1:00.88 (32.55)     1:35.60 (34.72)     2:11.87 (36.27)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  OPEN
        2:10.59  SCN
        2:11.39  JRS
        2:13.19  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Spenser          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:17.00    2:10.49 SCN    
     r:+0.68  27.85     1:03.24 (35.39)     1:41.33 (38.09)     2:10.49 (29.16)
  2 Mita, Riley               16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:15.35    2:10.67 JRS    
     r:+0.62  27.94     1:00.33 (32.39)     1:41.16 (40.83)     2:10.67 (29.51)
  3 Stephens, Jacob           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:12.00    2:11.85 JR-B   
     r:+0.65  27.22     1:01.40 (34.18)     1:40.52 (39.12)     2:11.85 (31.33)
  4 Mendez-Beck, Tomas        17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:15.09    2:12.81 JR-B   
     r:+0.62  27.38     1:01.57 (34.19)     1:42.29 (40.72)     2:12.81 (30.52)
  5 Antoniuk, Konrad          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:15.30    2:12.98 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  27.67     1:00.98 (33.31)     1:41.85 (40.87)     2:12.98 (31.13)
  6 Hines, Tyler              16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  2:20.20    2:14.30        
     r:+0.70  28.03     1:02.10 (34.07)     1:43.93 (41.83)     2:14.30 (30.37)
  7 Cartwright, Max           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:17.09    2:14.73        
     r:+0.79  28.52     1:03.58 (35.06)     1:42.59 (39.01)     2:14.73 (32.14)
  8 Cipolla, Christopher      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:21.50    2:14.82        
     r:+0.79  29.47     1:05.18 (35.71)     1:43.28 (38.10)     2:14.82 (31.54)
  9 Jager, Conner             16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:19.47    2:16.16        
              27.11     1:00.89 (33.78)     1:43.72 (42.83)     2:16.16 (32.44)
 10 Nemeth, Andrew            16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:18.79    2:20.06        
     r:+0.73  30.44     1:07.07 (36.63)     1:46.96 (39.89)     2:20.06 (33.10)
 -- Reall, Christopher        17 Una Fsla-FL          2:16.44         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
 -- Johnson, Tyler            17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:14.00         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  OPEN
        2:10.59  SCN
        2:11.39  JRS
        2:13.19  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knop, Kurt                18 New South Swimmi-NC  2:18.00    2:09.67 SCN    
     r:+0.71  27.92     1:00.71 (32.79)     1:38.16 (37.45)     2:09.67 (31.51)
  2 Hoffer, Lucas             17 North Carolina A-NC  2:16.99    2:14.20        
     r:+0.81  30.13     1:05.91 (35.78)     1:42.11 (36.20)     2:14.20 (32.09)
  3 Bovard, Andrew            17 Missoula YMCA Sw-MT  2:14.07    2:14.79        
     r:+0.69  27.13     1:00.19 (33.06)     1:42.22 (42.03)     2:14.79 (32.57)
  4 Verboncoeur, Christopher  17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.89    2:15.09        
     r:+0.79  27.86     1:02.63 (34.77)     1:44.14 (41.51)     2:15.09 (30.95)
  5 Mendoza, Herbert          15 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.50    2:15.36        
     r:+0.79  29.63     1:04.13 (34.50)     1:44.95 (40.82)     2:15.36 (30.41)
  6 Holston, Benjamin         16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:14.29    2:15.47        
     r:+0.81  28.52     1:03.36 (34.84)     1:44.97 (41.61)     2:15.47 (30.50)
  7 Onken, Derek              16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:14.00    2:15.49        
     r:+0.69  30.19     1:06.25 (36.06)     1:44.05 (37.80)     2:15.49 (31.44)
  8 Neitzel, Collin           17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:16.57    2:18.27        
     r:+0.73  28.53     1:04.81 (36.28)     1:44.83 (40.02)     2:18.27 (33.44)
  9 Okimura, Marc             17 Rainbow Aquatics-HI  2:18.99    2:20.47        
     r:+0.62  29.67     1:07.32 (37.65)     1:47.50 (40.18)     2:20.47 (32.97)
 -- Morgan, David             14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:19.50         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  OPEN
        2:10.59  SCN
        2:11.39  JRS
        2:13.19  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruata, Alexander          16 The Fleet-GU         2:15.25    2:10.66 JRS    
     r:+0.69  27.88     1:02.49 (34.61)     1:39.53 (37.04)     2:10.66 (31.13)
  2 Braun, Andrew             16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:13.05    2:11.13 JRS    
     r:+0.81  28.67     1:02.79 (34.12)     1:40.55 (37.76)     2:11.13 (30.58)
  3 Vitez, Cody               16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:12.21    2:11.51 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  28.40     1:02.91 (34.51)     1:41.06 (38.15)     2:11.51 (30.45)
  4 Jenkins, Preston          15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:14.33    2:12.44 JR-B   
     r:+0.69  28.36     1:00.78 (32.42)     1:42.99 (42.21)     2:12.44 (29.45)
  5 Nilsson, Andreas          17 New South Swimmi-NC  2:13.50    2:12.51 JR-B   
     r:+0.85  28.02     1:01.92 (33.90)     1:41.48 (39.56)     2:12.51 (31.03)
  6 Peavey, Griffin           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:14.55    2:13.98        
     r:+0.86  29.20     1:04.72 (35.52)     1:41.79 (37.07)     2:13.98 (32.19)
  7 Noser, Kyle               17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:14.50    2:14.49        
     r:+0.76  29.45     1:03.34 (33.89)     1:42.23 (38.89)     2:14.49 (32.26)
  8 Florea, Tudor             18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:16.81    2:14.52        
     r:+0.73  28.19     1:03.03 (34.84)     1:43.30 (40.27)     2:14.52 (31.22)
  9 Meyers, Christopher       15 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:17.56    2:14.90        
     r:+0.77  28.99     1:04.30 (35.31)     1:44.02 (39.72)     2:14.90 (30.88)
 10 McDonald, Connor          16 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:13.95    2:14.92        
     r:+0.67  27.94     1:01.09 (33.15)     1:43.59 (42.50)     2:14.92 (31.33)
 11 Lutz, Calvin              17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:17.91    2:15.37        
     r:+0.75  29.48     1:05.41 (35.93)     1:43.74 (38.33)     2:15.37 (31.63)
 12 Salmon, Ryan              16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:21.02    2:15.48        
     r:+0.79  28.95     1:05.13 (36.18)     1:42.74 (37.61)     2:15.48 (32.74)
 13 Korth, Nicholas           18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:16.69    2:16.32        
     r:+0.74  27.59     1:05.47 (37.88)     1:43.92 (38.45)     2:16.32 (32.40)
 14 Sanchez, Michael          18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  2:15.99    2:16.90        
     r:+0.75  29.27     1:05.07 (35.80)     1:45.35 (40.28)     2:16.90 (31.55)
 15 Caruso, Nicholas          17 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:16.00    2:17.05        
     r:+0.79  29.79     1:03.39 (33.60)     1:45.23 (41.84)     2:17.05 (31.82)
 16 Rooker, Gabriel           15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:17.59    2:17.52        
     r:+0.73  29.82     1:06.38 (36.56)     1:46.09 (39.71)     2:17.52 (31.43)
 17 O'Toole, Patrick          18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:20.62    2:20.90        
     r:+0.73  29.72     1:07.71 (37.99)     1:49.31 (41.60)     2:20.90 (31.59)
 -- Cook, Douglas             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:20.80         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:33.09  OPEN
        4:37.39  SCN
        4:38.99  JRS
        4:43.19  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okubo, Corey              13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:43.62    4:43.01 JR-B   
     r:+0.64  28.53     1:01.18 (32.65)     1:36.62 (35.44)     2:11.51 (34.89)
        2:53.69 (42.18)     3:37.56 (43.87)     4:10.77 (33.21)     4:43.01 (32.24)
  2 Yunker, Andrew            15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  4:48.21    4:43.04 JR-B   
     r:+0.72  29.30     1:02.33 (33.03)     1:37.97 (35.64)     2:13.11 (35.14)
        2:56.32 (43.21)     3:39.19 (42.87)     4:11.46 (32.27)     4:43.04 (31.58)
  3 Signorin, Ryan            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:45.00    4:43.91        
     r:+0.85  28.83     1:02.11 (33.28)     1:39.58 (37.47)     2:16.48 (36.90)
        2:58.03 (41.55)     3:39.72 (41.69)     4:12.44 (32.72)     4:43.91 (31.47)
  4 Koch, Stephen             18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:42.59    4:44.77        
     r:+0.74  29.73     1:03.58 (33.85)     1:41.08 (37.50)     2:17.42 (36.34)
        2:58.17 (40.75)     3:38.77 (40.60)     4:12.56 (33.79)     4:44.77 (32.21)
  5 Kekacs, Steven            15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:47.15    4:45.75        
     r:+0.71  29.67     1:02.95 (33.28)     1:38.91 (35.96)     2:13.75 (34.84)
        2:57.60 (43.85)     3:42.11 (44.51)     4:14.39 (32.28)     4:45.75 (31.36)
  6 Galerneau, Kevin          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:39.99    4:45.89        
     r:+0.67  28.53     1:01.22 (32.69)     1:38.21 (36.99)     2:14.35 (36.14)
        2:55.69 (41.34)     3:37.94 (42.25)     4:12.10 (34.16)     4:45.89 (33.79)
  7 Hauss, Michael            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:45.72    4:46.30        
     r:+0.79  29.14     1:02.40 (33.26)     1:40.08 (37.68)     2:17.06 (36.98)
        2:59.60 (42.54)     3:42.99 (43.39)     4:15.34 (32.35)     4:46.30 (30.96)
  8 Cartwright, Max           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:47.00    4:48.13        
     r:+0.89  28.93     1:02.79 (33.86)     1:40.50 (37.71)     2:17.74 (37.24)
        2:58.60 (40.86)     3:40.34 (41.74)     4:15.06 (34.72)     4:48.13 (33.07)
  9 Zelehowsky, Lucas         17 Lansing Communit-NI  4:47.81    4:49.24        
     r:+0.71  28.83     1:01.92 (33.09)     1:39.74 (37.82)     2:17.36 (37.62)
        2:57.83 (40.47)     3:40.12 (42.29)     4:14.85 (34.73)     4:49.24 (34.39)
 10 Yacano, Benjamin          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:51.00    4:58.39        
     r:+0.80  28.97     1:01.84 (32.87)     1:41.09 (39.25)     2:19.39 (38.30)
        3:04.74 (45.35)     3:50.68 (45.94)     4:25.14 (34.46)     4:58.39 (33.25)
 11 McCurdy, Christian        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:45.56    5:01.80        
     r:+0.76  27.78     1:00.22 (32.44)     1:36.67 (36.45)     2:14.11 (37.44)
        2:59.41 (45.30)     3:48.40 (48.99)     4:25.02 (36.62)     5:01.80 (36.78)
 12 Noser, Kyle               17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:45.69    5:02.02        
     r:+0.76  31.57     1:09.36 (37.79)     1:47.90 (38.54)     2:26.24 (38.34)
        3:08.58 (42.34)     3:52.36 (43.78)     4:27.63 (35.27)     5:02.02 (34.39)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:33.09  OPEN
        4:37.39  SCN
        4:38.99  JRS
        4:43.19  JR-B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knop, Kurt                18 New South Swimmi-NC  4:41.00    4:37.49 JRS    
     r:+0.79  28.74     1:02.79 (34.05)     1:39.67 (36.88)     2:14.97 (35.30)
        2:54.41 (39.44)     3:34.25 (39.84)     4:06.85 (32.60)     4:37.49 (30.64)
  2 McGough, Jacob            17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:37.68    4:37.95 JRS    
     r:+0.77  27.84       59.73 (31.89)     1:35.70 (35.97)     2:11.45 (35.75)
        2:51.91 (40.46)     3:33.75 (41.84)     4:05.79 (32.04)     4:37.95 (32.16)
  3 Johnson, Tyler            17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:39.30    4:43.00 JR-B   
     r:+0.85  29.58     1:02.68 (33.10)     1:40.11 (37.43)     2:16.17 (36.06)
        2:56.65 (40.48)     3:37.50 (40.85)     4:10.51 (33.01)     4:43.00 (32.49)