Licensed to 2008 Stanford Grand Prix - Single Meet License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/7/2008 01:40 PM
      Stanford University Invitational Grand Prix - 4/4/2008 to 4/6/2008       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   24.63   9/23/2000 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open:   24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
        Pool:   25.57   6/23/2007 Cate Campbell, Australia                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Delaroli-Cazziolato, Fla     BRAZ                      NT      25.82  
  2 Cochrane, Sabrina P       16 UN-PC                     NT      27.99  
  3 Williams, Ashley M        15 UN-PC                     NT      28.91  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   24.63   9/23/2000 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open:   24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
        Pool:   25.57   6/23/2007 Cate Campbell, Australia                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simms, Christel M         17 Hawaii Swimming-HI        NT      26.31  
  2 Guardalabene, Isa         16 Bear Swimming-PC          NT      28.08  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   24.63   9/23/2000 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open:   24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
        Pool:   25.57   6/23/2007 Cate Campbell, Australia                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Sabrina P       16 UN-PC                     NT      28.00  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   24.53    8/4/2007 Dara Torres, Coral Springs                   
   U.S. Open:   24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
        Pool:   25.57   6/23/2007 Cate Campbell, Australia                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delaroli-Cazziolato, Fla     BRAZ                   25.61      25.51  
  2 Weir, Amanda J            22 Swim Atlanta-GA        25.67      25.64  
  3 Kennedy, Madison J        20 UN-PC                  25.69      25.67  
  4 Bispo, Karlee D           18 UN-PC                  26.37      25.69  
  5 Woodward, Samantha L      17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     25.82      25.76  
  6 Bishop, Brooke            21 UN-PC                  26.37      25.81  
  7 Wilson, Hannah J          19 UN-PC                  26.20      25.90  
  8 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA          26.00      26.19  
B - Final
  9 Dwelley, Kate             19 UN-PC                  26.48      26.26  
 10 Kury, Julyana                BRAZ                   26.45      26.44  
 11 Lenhardt, Michelle           BRAZ                   26.41      26.45  
 12 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  21 UN-PC                  26.54      26.50  
 13 Poteete, Anna M           20 UN-CA                  26.41      26.56  
 14 Andrew, Caitlin E         21 UN-AZ                  26.66      26.61  
 15 Marhenke, Brie H          23 UN-PC                  26.39      26.68  
 16 Carlson, Kasey A          16 UN-PC                  26.41      26.72  
C - Final
 17 Thomas, Tara R            18 UN-PC                  26.77      26.58  
 18 Rogers, Lauren M          20 UN-PC                  26.99      26.83  
 19 Jennings, Leona S         17 KING-PN                27.15      26.90  
 20 Detro, Megan R            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.04      27.03  
 21 Pentado, Carolina            BRAZ                   26.85      27.11  
 22 Moncorvo, Carolina           BRAZ                   27.11      27.18  
 23 Simms, Christel M         17 Hawaii Swimming-HI     27.15      27.31  
 24 Silva, Gabriela              BRAZ                   27.06      27.34  
Preliminaries
  7 Jensen, Liv E             17 UN-PC                  26.22             
 23 Jendrick, Megan M         24 KING-PN                27.07             
 27 Simenec, Tori S           15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    27.19             
 28 Burton, Sierra L          18 UN-PC                  27.27             
 29 Rovira, Madeline          21 UN-PC                  27.30             
 30 Murphy, Kathryn T         15 UN-PC                  27.33             
 30 Brand, Heather M          25 KING-PN                27.33             
 32 Cianci, Gisella G         20 UN-FG                  27.47             
 33 Sims, Amanda M            19 UN-PC                  27.51             
 34 Delay, Sara E             17 UN-PC                  27.54             
 35 Reisinger, Erin M         15 Stingrays-GA           27.58             
 36 Larson, Amanda D          20 UN-PC                  27.60             
 37 Slater, Laura E           15 UN-PC                  27.62             
 38 Bibb, Emily E             18 UN-CA                  27.66             
 39 Andelson, Emily M         16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    27.72             
 39 Teo, Nic W                21 UN-CA                  27.72             
 41 Dailey, Ursi A            17 UN-PC                  27.73             
 42 Shellem, Samantha M       15 La Mirada Armada-CA    27.84             
 43 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 UN-PC                  27.95             
 44 Winsor, Katrina L         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    27.96             
 44 Kaufman, Lauren A         15 KING-PN                27.96             
 46 Peterson, Elyse J         20 UN-IE                  27.98             
 47 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast Aquat-PN    28.03             
 48 Barton, Emily L           18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    28.07             
 49 Christiansen, Emily A     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    28.08             
 50 Devine, Jordan A          15 UN-CA/Unattached       28.11             
 51 Klatt, Kelsey D           17 UN-CC                  28.14             
 52 Guardalabene, Isa         16 Bear Swimming-PC       28.17             
 53 Plume, Olivia J           17 UN-PC                  28.19             
 54 Hug, Kelley E             19 UN-PC                  28.22             
 54 Delurgio, Rosanna B       24 UN-SI                  28.22             
 56 Howard, Katie             16 UN-PC                  28.25             
 57 Bergman, Jesse L          15 UN-PC                  28.26             
 58 Portela, Chloe N          15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    28.29             
 59 Kirk, Dana                23 UN-PC                  28.30             
 60 Sutton, Stefanie          19 UN-PC                  28.31             
 61 Lindblad, Brianne N       18 KING-PN                28.33             
 62 Williams, Ashley M        15 UN-PC                  28.37             
 63 Read, Haley L             17 UN-PC                  28.41             
 64 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast Aquat-PN    28.44             
 65 Bispo, Kassy E            16 UN-PC                  28.51             
 66 Brown, Mary E             16 UN-CA                  28.57             
 67 Kamai, Elizabeth M        17 UN-PC                  28.66             
 68 Parsons, Kristina M       17 UN-PC                  28.68             
 69 Los-Santos, Luisa M       23 Team Bruin-CA          28.71             
 70 Garcia, Kylie J           15 UN-CA                  28.72             
 71 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA           28.81             
 72 Boucher, Amber R          18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    28.84             
 73 Kwong, Audrey L           17 UN-PC                  28.87             
 74 Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA    28.88             
 75 Vetterlein, Nikki C       16 KING-PN                29.02             
 76 Noonan, Taylor R          15 UN-PC                  29.04             
 77 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E     18 UN-PC                  29.17             
 77 Dawson, Jenah C           17 UN-PC                  29.17             
 -- Barbosa, Tatiana             BRAZ                     NS              
 -- Lyrio, Manuela               BRAZ                     NS              
 -- Wagner, Allison M         30 California Aquat-PC      NS              
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   24.53    8/4/2007 Dara Torres, Coral Springs                   
   U.S. Open:   24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
        Pool:   25.57   6/23/2007 Cate Campbell, Australia                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaroli-Cazziolato, Fla     BRAZ                   25.25      25.61  
  2 Weir, Amanda J            22 Swim Atlanta-GA        25.25      25.67  
  3 Kennedy, Madison J        20 UN-PC                  26.02      25.69  
  4 Woodward, Samantha L      17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     25.56      25.82  
  5 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA          25.65      26.00  
  6 Wilson, Hannah J          19 UN-PC                  26.45      26.20  
  7 Jensen, Liv E             17 UN-PC                  26.17      26.22  
  8 Bishop, Brooke            21 UN-PC                  25.40      26.37  
  8 Bispo, Karlee D           18 UN-PC                  25.96      26.37  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Marhenke, Brie H          23 UN-PC                  22.42Y     26.39  
 11 Carlson, Kasey A          16 UN-PC                  26.55      26.41  
 11 Lenhardt, Michelle           BRAZ                   26.71      26.41  
 11 Poteete, Anna M           20 UN-CA                  25.75      26.41  
 14 Kury, Julyana                BRAZ                   26.26      26.45  
 15 Dwelley, Kate             19 UN-PC                  26.45      26.48  
 16 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  21 UN-PC                  26.35      26.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrew, Caitlin E         21 UN-AZ                  25.87      26.66  
 18 Thomas, Tara R            18 UN-PC                  26.51      26.77  
 19 Pentado, Carolina            BRAZ                   26.62      26.85  
 20 Rogers, Lauren M          20 UN-PC                  26.99      26.99  
 21 Detro, Megan R            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.03      27.04  
 22 Silva, Gabriela              BRAZ                   27.32      27.06  
 23 Jendrick, Megan M         24 KING-PN                26.39      27.07  
 24 Moncorvo, Carolina           BRAZ                   26.88      27.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Simms, Christel M         17 Hawaii Swimming-HI     26.38      27.15  
 25 Jennings, Leona S         17 KING-PN                26.57      27.15  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Simenec, Tori S           15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    26.54      27.19  
 28 Burton, Sierra L          18 UN-PC                  27.68      27.27  
 29 Rovira, Madeline          21 UN-PC                  26.62      27.30  
 30 Murphy, Kathryn T         15 UN-PC                  26.95      27.33  
 30 Brand, Heather M          25 KING-PN                26.65      27.33  
 32 Cianci, Gisella G         20 UN-FG                  28.23      27.47  
 33 Sims, Amanda M            19 UN-PC                  26.68      27.51  
 34 Delay, Sara E             17 UN-PC                  23.99Y     27.54  
 35 Reisinger, Erin M         15 Stingrays-GA           27.06      27.58  
 36 Larson, Amanda D          20 UN-PC                  26.79      27.60  
 37 Slater, Laura E           15 UN-PC                  27.39      27.62  
 38 Bibb, Emily E             18 UN-CA                  27.32      27.66  
 39 Andelson, Emily M         16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    26.78      27.72  
 39 Teo, Nic W                21 UN-CA                  28.17      27.72  
 41 Dailey, Ursi A            17 UN-PC                  27.47      27.73  
 42 Shellem, Samantha M       15 La Mirada Armada-CA    28.28      27.84  
 43 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 UN-PC                  24.15Y     27.95  
 44 Winsor, Katrina L         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    27.57      27.96  
 44 Kaufman, Lauren A         15 KING-PN                27.27      27.96  
 46 Peterson, Elyse J         20 UN-IE                  27.94      27.98  
 47 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast Aquat-PN    27.45      28.03  
 48 Barton, Emily L           18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    28.00      28.07  
 49 Christiansen, Emily A     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    27.61      28.08  
 50 Devine, Jordan A          15 UN-CA/Unattached       27.72      28.11  
 51 Klatt, Kelsey D           17 UN-CC                  27.21      28.14  
 52 Guardalabene, Isa         16 Bear Swimming-PC       27.70      28.17  
 53 Plume, Olivia J           17 UN-PC                  24.43Y     28.19  
 54 Hug, Kelley E             19 UN-PC                  27.31      28.22  
 54 Delurgio, Rosanna B       24 UN-SI                  26.94      28.22  
 56 Howard, Katie             16 UN-PC                  27.57      28.25  
 57 Bergman, Jesse L          15 UN-PC                  28.50      28.26  
 58 Portela, Chloe N          15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    28.11      28.29  
 59 Kirk, Dana                23 UN-PC                  23.64Y     28.30  
 60 Sutton, Stefanie          19 UN-PC                  24.36Y     28.31  
 61 Lindblad, Brianne N       18 KING-PN                27.56      28.33  
 62 Williams, Ashley M        15 UN-PC                  24.58Y     28.37  
 63 Read, Haley L             17 UN-PC                  27.55      28.41  
 64 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast Aquat-PN    28.68      28.44  
 65 Bispo, Kassy E            16 UN-PC                  28.49      28.51  
 66 Brown, Mary E             16 UN-CA                  24.52Y     28.57  
 67 Kamai, Elizabeth M        17 UN-PC                  27.53      28.66  
 68 Parsons, Kristina M       17 UN-PC                  24.93Y     28.68  
 69 Los-Santos, Luisa M       23 Team Bruin-CA          24.41Y     28.71  
 70 Garcia, Kylie J           15 UN-CA                  28.43      28.72  
 71 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA           24.55Y     28.81  
 72 Boucher, Amber R          18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    27.70      28.84  
 73 Kwong, Audrey L           17 UN-PC                  28.65      28.87  
 74 Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA    27.53      28.88  
 75 Vetterlein, Nikki C       16 KING-PN                28.38      29.02  
 76 Noonan, Taylor R          15 UN-PC                  28.48      29.04  
 77 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E     18 UN-PC                  27.36      29.17  
 77 Dawson, Jenah C           17 UN-PC                  24.92Y     29.17  
 -- Barbosa, Tatiana             BRAZ                   26.30         NS  
 -- Lyrio, Manuela               BRAZ                   26.26         NS  
 -- Wagner, Allison M         30 California Aquat-PC    25.92         NS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   53.52   8/18/2004 Jodie Henry, AUS                             
    American:   53.99   8/29/2002 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   54.01   7/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED/Tulatin H.               
        Pool:   55.56   6/23/2007 Emily Silver, Cal                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Andelson, Emily M         16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA       NT      59.17  
                  28.75       59.17 (30.42)                                        
  2 Mischkot, Sammi I         16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR       NT    1:03.20  
                  30.36     1:03.20 (32.84)                                        
  3 Braun, Hannah N           17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR       NT    1:03.53  
                  30.54     1:03.53 (32.99)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   53.52   8/18/2004 Jodie Henry, AUS                             
    American:   53.99   8/29/2002 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   54.01   7/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED/Tulatin H.               
        Pool:   55.56   6/23/2007 Emily Silver, Cal                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kury, Julyana                BRAZ                      NT      57.68  
                  27.79       57.68 (29.89)                                        
  2 Williams, Ashley M        15 UN-PC                     NT    1:04.01  
                  30.19     1:04.01 (33.82)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   53.30    2/6/2006 Britta Steffan, GER                          
    American:   53.40   3/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   53.58    8/5/2006 Amanda Weir, Swim Atlanta                    
        Pool:   55.56   6/23/2007 Emily Silver, Cal                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weir, Amanda J            22 Swim Atlanta-GA        55.47      55.33  
                  27.46       55.33 (27.87)                                        
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA          55.99      55.72  
                  27.40       55.72 (28.32)                                        
  3 Vollmer, Dana W           20 UN-PC                  56.50      56.23  
                  27.57       56.23 (28.66)                                        
  4 Wilson, Hannah J          19 UN-PC                  56.41      56.28  
                  27.47       56.28 (28.81)                                        
  5 Smit, Julia               20 UN-PC                  56.64      56.32  
                  27.79       56.32 (28.53)                                        
  6 Dwelley, Kate             19 UN-PC                  56.26      56.56  
                  27.38       56.56 (29.18)                                        
  7 Barbosa, Tatiana             BRAZ                   56.44      56.79  
                  27.64       56.79 (29.15)                                        
  8 Jensen, Liv E             17 UN-PC                  56.55      56.82  
                  27.42       56.82 (29.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Coughlin, Natalie A       25 California Aquat-PC    57.14      53.94  
                  25.92       53.94 (28.02)                                        
 10 Ferreira, Monique            BRAZ                   57.40      56.73  
                  27.74       56.73 (28.99)                                        
 11 Lenhardt, Michelle           BRAZ                   57.84      56.82  
                  27.47       56.82 (29.35)                                        
 12 Woodward, Samantha L      17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     57.56      56.87  
                  27.27       56.87 (29.60)                                        
 13 Bispo, Karlee D           18 UN-PC                  57.17      56.92  
                  27.18       56.92 (29.74)                                        
 14 Bishop, Brooke            21 UN-PC                  57.61      57.23  
                  27.55       57.23 (29.68)                                        
 15 Kury, Julyana                BRAZ                   57.44      57.33  
                  27.41       57.33 (29.92)                                        
 16 Chandler, Ashley N        23 California Aquat-PC    57.39    1:00.37  
                  28.71     1:00.37 (31.66)                                        
C - Final
 17 Poteete, Anna M           20 UN-CA                  57.92      57.53  
                  27.93       57.53 (29.60)                                        
 18 Marhenke, Brie H          23 UN-PC                  57.91      57.65  
                  27.78       57.65 (29.87)                                        
 19 Jennings, Leona S         17 KING-PN                58.07      58.29  
                  28.30       58.29 (29.99)                                        
 20 Burton, Sierra L          18 UN-PC                  57.95      58.48  
                  28.42       58.48 (30.06)                                        
 21 Smith, Elizabeth          19 UN-PC                  58.19      58.69  
                  28.42       58.69 (30.27)                                        
 22 Andrew, Caitlin E         21 UN-AZ                  58.43      58.78  
                  28.38       58.78 (30.40)                                        
 23 Spence, Whitney G         20 UN-PC                  58.22      58.88  
                  28.78       58.88 (30.10)                                        
 24 Bibb, Emily E             18 UN-CA                  58.48      59.38  
                  29.02       59.38 (30.36)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Karpeeva, Svetlana        22 KING-PN                57.16             
                  27.88       57.16 (29.28)                                        
 17 Jendrick, Megan M         24 KING-PN                57.70             
                  28.12       57.70 (29.58)                                        
 20 Carlson, Kasey A          16 UN-PC                  57.92             
                  27.85       57.92 (30.07)                                        
 28 DiRado, Maya J            14 UN-PC                  58.49             
                  28.49       58.49 (30.00)                                        
 29 Lyrio, Manuela               BRAZ                   58.55             
                  28.06       58.55 (30.49)                                        
 30 Kukors, Ariana J          18 UN-PN                  58.58             
                  28.31       58.58 (30.27)                                        
 31 Sims, Amanda M            19 UN-PC                  58.59             
                  28.20       58.59 (30.39)                                        
 32 Thomas, Tara R            18 UN-PC                  58.72             
                  27.79       58.72 (30.93)                                        
 33 Peppi, Rebeca                BRAZ                   58.74             
                  28.43       58.74 (30.31)                                        
 34 Simms, Christel M         17 Hawaii Swimming-HI     58.81             
                  28.66       58.81 (30.15)                                        
 34 Chenault, Chelsea A       13 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.81             
                  28.42       58.81 (30.39)                                        
 36 Dagg, Erica A             18 UN-PC                  58.85             
                  29.00       58.85 (29.85)                                        
 37 Rovira, Madeline          21 UN-PC                  58.90             
                  28.46       58.90 (30.44)                                        
 38 Simenec, Tori S           15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    58.92             
                  27.89       58.92 (31.03)                                        
 39 Shellem, Samantha M       15 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.96             
                  28.23       58.96 (30.73)                                        
 40 Brand, Heather M          25 KING-PN                59.01             
                  28.29       59.01 (30.72)                                        
 41 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 UN-PC                  59.12             
                  28.54       59.12 (30.58)                                        
 41 Klatt, Kelsey D           17 UN-CC                  59.12             
                  28.37       59.12 (30.75)                                        
 43 Olson, Christine A        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    59.14             
                  28.84       59.14 (30.30)                                        
 44 Moncorvo, Carolina           BRAZ                   59.22             
                  28.50       59.22 (30.72)                                        
 45 Pentado, Carolina            BRAZ                   59.32             
                  28.33       59.32 (30.99)                                        
 46 Andelson, Emily M         16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    59.49             
                  28.48       59.49 (31.01)                                        
 47 Duckworth, Angela M       17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    59.66             
                  29.40       59.66 (30.26)                                        
 48 Hayter, Blake M           19 UN-PC                  59.69             
                  28.73       59.69 (30.96)                                        
 49 Marchand, Lindsey R       17 KING-PN                59.72             
                  28.59       59.72 (31.13)                                        
 50 Christiansen, Emily A     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    59.84             
                  28.77       59.84 (31.07)                                        
 51 Dornick, Monica V         14 UN-SI                  59.94             
                  28.34       59.94 (31.60)                                        
 52 Tannhauser, Kelly R       16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:00.05             
                  28.76     1:00.05 (31.29)                                        
 53 Dailey, Ursi A            17 UN-PC                1:00.13             
                  28.57     1:00.13 (31.56)                                        
 54 Barton, Emily L           18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:00.18             
                  29.19     1:00.18 (30.99)                                        
 54 Cianci, Gisella G         20 UN-FG                1:00.18             
                  28.93     1:00.18 (31.25)                                        
 56 Larson, Amanda D          20 UN-PC                1:00.20             
                  28.58     1:00.20 (31.62)                                        
 57 Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.31             
                  29.14     1:00.31 (31.17)                                        
 58 Reed, Shelli L L          16 UN-PC                1:00.36             
                  28.51     1:00.36 (31.85)                                        
 59 Smith, Julie              18 UN-PC                1:00.40             
                  28.94     1:00.40 (31.46)                                        
 60 Silva, Gabriela              BRAZ                 1:00.43             
                  27.99     1:00.43 (32.44)                                        
 61 Evans, Ashley K           19 UN-AZ                1:00.55             
                  28.89     1:00.55 (31.66)                                        
 61 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:00.55             
                  28.73     1:00.55 (31.82)                                        
 63 Brennan, Dannica B        17 KING-PN              1:00.58             
                  29.45     1:00.58 (31.13)                                        
 64 Hug, Kelley E             19 UN-PC                1:00.61             
                  29.19     1:00.61 (31.42)                                        
 65 Anderson, Julia           13 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.72             
                  29.52     1:00.72 (31.20)                                        
 66 Reisinger, Erin M         15 Stingrays-GA         1:00.81             
                  28.72     1:00.81 (32.09)                                        
 67 Schumacher, Allyson M     18 KING-PN              1:00.92             
                  29.74     1:00.92 (31.18)                                        
 68 Portela, Chloe N          15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:00.97             
                  29.22     1:00.97 (31.75)                                        
 69 Detro, Megan R            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.99             
                  28.70     1:00.99 (32.29)                                        
 70 Hammes, Jessie L          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.07             
                  28.74     1:01.07 (32.33)                                        
 71 Regan, Trish A            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.09             
                  29.68     1:01.09 (31.41)                                        
 72 Treleven, Paige E         18 UN-SN                1:01.32             
                  29.47     1:01.32 (31.85)                                        
 73 Kaufman, Lauren A         15 KING-PN              1:01.35             
                  28.92     1:01.35 (32.43)                                        
 74 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:01.37             
 75 Los-Santos, Luisa M       23 Team Bruin-CA        1:01.40             
                  29.10     1:01.40 (32.30)                                        
 76 Roth, Deborah A           15 UN-PC                1:01.52             
                  29.16     1:01.52 (32.36)                                        
 77 Read, Haley L             17 UN-PC                1:01.65             
                  29.33     1:01.65 (32.32)                                        
 78 Wagner, Allison M         30 California Aquat-PC  1:01.68             
                  28.99     1:01.68 (32.69)                                        
 78 Koch, Julia M             18 UN-SI                1:01.68             
                  29.81     1:01.68 (31.87)                                        
 80 Lindblad, Brianne N       18 KING-PN              1:01.80             
                  28.87     1:01.80 (32.93)                                        
 81 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         1:01.83             
                  29.28     1:01.83 (32.55)                                        
 82 Guardalabene, Isa         16 Bear Swimming-PC     1:01.90             
                  29.57     1:01.90 (32.33)                                        
 83 Devine, Jordan A          15 UN-CA/Unattached     1:01.94             
                  29.88     1:01.94 (32.06)                                        
 83 Christofferson, Stephani  16 UN-PC                1:01.94             
                  29.75     1:01.94 (32.19)                                        
 85 Poll, Claudia                MILN                 1:01.99             
                  29.94     1:01.99 (32.05)                                        
 86 Godfred, Rachel M         17 KING-PN              1:02.06             
                  29.54     1:02.06 (32.52)                                        
 87 Thayer, Annemarie P       15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:02.17             
                  29.22     1:02.17 (32.95)                                        
 88 Kibby, Crystal R          16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:02.18             
                  29.51     1:02.18 (32.67)                                        
 89 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   17 UN-PC                1:02.37             
                  29.94     1:02.37 (32.43)                                        
 90 Hall, Kelsey J            16 UN-SI                1:02.49             
                  29.58     1:02.49 (32.91)                                        
 91 Jex, Megan R              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.61             
                  30.24     1:02.61 (32.37)                                        
 92 Delurgio, Rosanna B       24 UN-SI                1:02.73             
                  30.04     1:02.73 (32.69)                                        
 93 Boggs, Briley E           17 KING-PN              1:02.91             
                  29.79     1:02.91 (33.12)                                        
 94 Boucher, Amber R          18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:03.02             
                  30.18     1:03.02 (32.84)                                        
 95 Vetterlein, Nikki C       16 KING-PN              1:03.08             
                  29.88     1:03.08 (33.20)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   53.52   8/18/2004 Jodie Henry, AUS                             
    American:   53.99   8/29/2002 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   54.01   7/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED/Tulatin H.               
        Pool:   55.56   6/23/2007 Emily Silver, Cal                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kury, Julyana                BRAZ                      NT      58.18  
                  27.73       58.18 (30.45)                                        
  2 Garcia, Kylie J           15 UN-CA                     NT    1:02.68  
                  29.68     1:02.68 (33.00)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   53.30    2/6/2006 Britta Steffan, GER                          
    American:   53.40   3/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   53.58    8/5/2006 Amanda Weir, Swim Atlanta                    
        Pool:   55.56   6/23/2007 Emily Silver, Cal                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weir, Amanda J            22 Swim Atlanta-GA        53.58      55.47  
                  27.42       55.47 (28.05)                                        
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA          54.87      55.99  
                  27.32       55.99 (28.67)                                        
  3 Dwelley, Kate             19 UN-PC                  56.70      56.26  
                  26.98       56.26 (29.28)                                        
  4 Wilson, Hannah J          19 UN-PC                  56.27      56.41  
                  27.36       56.41 (29.05)                                        
  5 Barbosa, Tatiana             BRAZ                   55.75      56.44  
                  27.32       56.44 (29.12)                                        
  6 Vollmer, Dana W           20 UN-PC                  54.91      56.50  
                  27.31       56.50 (29.19)                                        
  7 Jensen, Liv E             17 UN-PC                  56.39      56.55  
                  27.10       56.55 (29.45)                                        
  8 Smit, Julia               20 UN-PC                  56.22      56.64  
                  27.62       56.64 (29.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coughlin, Natalie A       25 California Aquat-PC    53.40      57.14  
                  27.55       57.14 (29.59)                                        
 10 Karpeeva, Svetlana        22 KING-PN                56.23      57.16  
                  27.88       57.16 (29.28)                                        
 11 Bispo, Karlee D           18 UN-PC                  56.66      57.17  
                  27.58       57.17 (29.59)                                        
 12 Chandler, Ashley N        23 California Aquat-PC    56.95      57.39  
                  27.92       57.39 (29.47)                                        
 13 Ferreira, Monique            BRAZ                   56.96      57.40  
                  27.92       57.40 (29.48)                                        
 14 Kury, Julyana                BRAZ                   56.46      57.44  
                  27.67       57.44 (29.77)                                        
 15 Woodward, Samantha L      17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     55.80      57.56  
                  27.41       57.56 (30.15)                                        
 16 Bishop, Brooke            21 UN-PC                  56.05      57.61  
                  27.50       57.61 (30.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jendrick, Megan M         24 KING-PN                56.49      57.70  
                  28.12       57.70 (29.58)                                        
 18 Lenhardt, Michelle           BRAZ                   57.35      57.84  
                  27.52       57.84 (30.32)                                        
 19 Marhenke, Brie H          23 UN-PC                  50.23Y     57.91  
                  27.76       57.91 (30.15)                                        
 20 Poteete, Anna M           20 UN-CA                  56.83      57.92  
                  27.92       57.92 (30.00)                                        
 20 Carlson, Kasey A          16 UN-PC                  58.98      57.92  
                  27.85       57.92 (30.07)                                        
 22 Burton, Sierra L          18 UN-PC                  59.32      57.95  
                  28.11       57.95 (29.84)                                        
 23 Jennings, Leona S         17 KING-PN                57.87      58.07  
                  27.97       58.07 (30.10)                                        
 24 Smith, Elizabeth          19 UN-PC                  58.95      58.19  
                  28.06       58.19 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Spence, Whitney G         20 UN-PC                  58.22      58.22  
                  28.10       58.22 (30.12)                                        
 26 Andrew, Caitlin E         21 UN-AZ                  56.03      58.43  
                  28.08       58.43 (30.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bibb, Emily E             18 UN-CA                  58.02      58.48  
                  28.33       58.48 (30.15)                                        
 28 DiRado, Maya J            14 UN-PC                  58.82      58.49  
                  28.49       58.49 (30.00)                                        
 29 Lyrio, Manuela               BRAZ                   57.20      58.55  
                  28.06       58.55 (30.49)                                        
 30 Kukors, Ariana J          18 UN-PN                  58.12      58.58  
                  28.31       58.58 (30.27)                                        
 31 Sims, Amanda M            19 UN-PC                  58.04      58.59  
                  28.20       58.59 (30.39)                                        
 32 Thomas, Tara R            18 UN-PC                  57.93      58.72  
                  27.79       58.72 (30.93)                                        
 33 Peppi, Rebeca                BRAZ                   57.30      58.74  
                  28.43       58.74 (30.31)                                        
 34 Chenault, Chelsea A       13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.60      58.81  
                  28.42       58.81 (30.39)                                        
 34 Simms, Christel M         17 Hawaii Swimming-HI     57.12      58.81  
                  28.66       58.81 (30.15)                                        
 36 Dagg, Erica A             18 UN-PC                  59.65      58.85  
                  29.00       58.85 (29.85)                                        
 37 Rovira, Madeline          21 UN-PC                  57.56      58.90  
                  28.46       58.90 (30.44)                                        
 38 Simenec, Tori S           15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    57.38      58.92  
                  27.89       58.92 (31.03)                                        
 39 Shellem, Samantha M       15 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.63      58.96  
                  28.23       58.96 (30.73)                                        
 40 Brand, Heather M          25 KING-PN                57.95      59.01  
                  28.29       59.01 (30.72)                                        
 41 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 UN-PC                  59.50      59.12  
                  28.54       59.12 (30.58)                                        
 41 Klatt, Kelsey D           17 UN-CC                  57.85      59.12  
                  28.37       59.12 (30.75)                                        
 43 Olson, Christine A        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    58.89      59.14  
                  28.84       59.14 (30.30)                                        
 44 Moncorvo, Carolina           BRAZ                   58.09      59.22  
                  28.50       59.22 (30.72)                                        
 45 Pentado, Carolina            BRAZ                   57.87      59.32  
                  28.33       59.32 (30.99)                                        
 46 Andelson, Emily M         16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    57.51      59.49  
                  28.48       59.49 (31.01)                                        
 47 Duckworth, Angela M       17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    59.90      59.66  
                  29.40       59.66 (30.26)                                        
 48 Hayter, Blake M           19 UN-PC                  58.87      59.69  
                  28.73       59.69 (30.96)                                        
 49 Marchand, Lindsey R       17 KING-PN                51.60Y     59.72  
                  28.59       59.72 (31.13)                                        
 50 Christiansen, Emily A     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    58.69      59.84  
                  28.77       59.84 (31.07)                                        
 51 Dornick, Monica V         14 UN-SI                  52.62Y     59.94  
                  28.34       59.94 (31.60)                                        
 52 Tannhauser, Kelly R       16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:00.09    1:00.05  
                  28.76     1:00.05 (31.29)                                        
 53 Dailey, Ursi A            17 UN-PC                1:01.73    1:00.13  
                  28.57     1:00.13 (31.56)                                        
 54 Barton, Emily L           18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    59.64    1:00.18  
                  29.19     1:00.18 (30.99)                                        
 54 Cianci, Gisella G         20 UN-FG                  51.52Y   1:00.18  
                  28.93     1:00.18 (31.25)                                        
 56 Larson, Amanda D          20 UN-PC                  58.69    1:00.20  
                  28.58     1:00.20 (31.62)                                        
 57 Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.49    1:00.31  
                  29.14     1:00.31 (31.17)                                        
 58 Reed, Shelli L L          16 UN-PC                  52.22Y   1:00.36  
                  28.51     1:00.36 (31.85)                                        
 59 Smith, Julie              18 UN-PC                  51.51Y   1:00.40  
                  28.94     1:00.40 (31.46)                                        
 60 Silva, Gabriela              BRAZ                   59.30    1:00.43  
                  27.99     1:00.43 (32.44)                                        
 61 Evans, Ashley K           19 UN-AZ                1:00.21    1:00.55  
                  28.89     1:00.55 (31.66)                                        
 61 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast Aquat-PN    51.75Y   1:00.55  
                  28.73     1:00.55 (31.82)                                        
 63 Brennan, Dannica B        17 KING-PN              1:00.89    1:00.58  
                  29.45     1:00.58 (31.13)                                        
 64 Hug, Kelley E             19 UN-PC                  59.23    1:00.61  
                  29.19     1:00.61 (31.42)                                        
 65 Anderson, Julia           13 Eastern Express-NJ   1:01.26    1:00.72  
                  29.52     1:00.72 (31.20)                                        
 66 Reisinger, Erin M         15 Stingrays-GA           59.37    1:00.81  
                  28.72     1:00.81 (32.09)                                        
 67 Schumacher, Allyson M     18 KING-PN              1:00.62    1:00.92  
                  29.74     1:00.92 (31.18)                                        
 68 Portela, Chloe N          15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:00.68    1:00.97  
                  29.22     1:00.97 (31.75)                                        
 69 Detro, Megan R            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.09    1:00.99  
                  28.70     1:00.99 (32.29)                                        
 70 Hammes, Jessie L          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.58    1:01.07  
                  28.74     1:01.07 (32.33)                                        
 71 Regan, Trish A            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    51.06Y   1:01.09  
                  29.68     1:01.09 (31.41)                                        
 72 Treleven, Paige E         18 UN-SN                  59.83    1:01.32  
                  29.47     1:01.32 (31.85)                                        
 73 Kaufman, Lauren A         15 KING-PN              1:01.31    1:01.35  
                  28.92     1:01.35 (32.43)                                        
 74 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:00.78    1:01.37  
 75 Los-Santos, Luisa M       23 Team Bruin-CA          59.20    1:01.40  
                  29.10     1:01.40 (32.30)                                        
 76 Roth, Deborah A           15 UN-PC                  52.00Y   1:01.52  
                  29.16     1:01.52 (32.36)                                        
 77 Read, Haley L             17 UN-PC                1:00.18    1:01.65  
                  29.33     1:01.65 (32.32)                                        
 78 Wagner, Allison M         30 California Aquat-PC    56.58    1:01.68  
                  28.99     1:01.68 (32.69)                                        
 78 Koch, Julia M             18 UN-SI                  52.89Y   1:01.68  
                  29.81     1:01.68 (31.87)                                        
 80 Lindblad, Brianne N       18 KING-PN                52.62Y   1:01.80  
                  28.87     1:01.80 (32.93)                                        
 81 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA           54.03Y   1:01.83  
                  29.28     1:01.83 (32.55)                                        
 82 Guardalabene, Isa         16 Bear Swimming-PC       52.85Y   1:01.90  
                  29.57     1:01.90 (32.33)                                        
 83 Devine, Jordan A          15 UN-CA/Unattached     1:00.99    1:01.94  
                  29.88     1:01.94 (32.06)                                        
 83 Christofferson, Stephani  16 UN-PC                1:01.07    1:01.94  
                  29.75     1:01.94 (32.19)                                        
 85 Poll, Claudia                MILN                 1:00.16    1:01.99  
                  29.94     1:01.99 (32.05)                                        
 86 Godfred, Rachel M         17 KING-PN              1:01.18    1:02.06  
                  29.54     1:02.06 (32.52)                                        
 87 Thayer, Annemarie P       15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN    54.72Y   1:02.17  
                  29.22     1:02.17 (32.95)                                        
 88 Kibby, Crystal R          16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    54.42Y   1:02.18  
                  29.51     1:02.18 (32.67)                                        
 89 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   17 UN-PC                1:02.12    1:02.37  
                  29.94     1:02.37 (32.43)                                        
 90 Hall, Kelsey J            16 UN-SI                1:01.64    1:02.49  
                  29.58     1:02.49 (32.91)                                        
 91 Jex, Megan R              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.74    1:02.61  
                  30.24     1:02.61 (32.37)                                        
 92 Delurgio, Rosanna B       24 UN-SI                1:00.69    1:02.73  
                  30.04     1:02.73 (32.69)                                        
 93 Boggs, Briley E           17 KING-PN                54.96Y   1:02.91  
                  29.79     1:02.91 (33.12)                                        
 94 Boucher, Amber R          18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    59.40    1:03.02  
                  30.18     1:03.02 (32.84)                                        
 95 Vetterlein, Nikki C       16 KING-PN              1:02.28    1:03.08  
                  29.88     1:03.08 (33.20)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   1:55.52   3/28/2007 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American:   1:56.43   3/29/2007 Natalie A Coughlin, USA                    
   U.S. Open:   1:57.57   7/31/2007 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
        Pool:   2:00.13   6/23/2007 Kelly Stubbins, Australia                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA        2:01.55    2:00.37  
                  28.20       58.86 (30.66)     1:30.06 (31.20)     2:00.37 (30.31)
  2 Dwelley, Kate             19 UN-PC                2:02.16    2:00.79  
                  28.52       59.04 (30.52)     1:30.09 (31.05)     2:00.79 (30.70)
  3 Bispo, Karlee D           18 UN-PC                2:02.82    2:01.37  
                  27.97       58.59 (30.62)     1:30.04 (31.45)     2:01.37 (31.33)
  4 Kukors, Ariana J          18 UN-PN                2:01.59    2:01.38  
                  28.60       59.41 (30.81)     1:30.68 (31.27)     2:01.38 (30.70)
  5 Taylor, Andie M           16 KING-PN              2:02.20    2:02.08  
                  28.88       59.87 (30.99)     1:31.20 (31.33)     2:02.08 (30.88)
  6 Chandler, Ashley N        23 California Aquat-PC  2:02.78    2:02.28  
                  28.79       59.64 (30.85)     1:30.85 (31.21)     2:02.28 (31.43)
  7 Anderson, Alyssa J        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:02.22    2:04.57  
                  29.22     1:00.92 (31.70)     1:32.87 (31.95)     2:04.57 (31.70)
  8 Kennedy, Madison J        20 UN-PC                2:03.76    2:16.38  
                  26.26       55.76 (29.50)     1:38.52 (42.76)     2:16.38 (37.86)
B - Final
  9 Jendrick, Megan M         24 KING-PN              2:03.88    2:02.27  
                  28.95     1:00.10 (31.15)     1:31.49 (31.39)     2:02.27 (30.78)
 10 Weir, Amanda J            22 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:06.34    2:04.11  
                  29.53     1:01.75 (32.22)     1:33.11 (31.36)     2:04.11 (31.00)
 11 Jensen, Liv E             17 UN-PC                2:04.61    2:04.55  
                  28.23       59.99 (31.76)     1:32.45 (32.46)     2:04.55 (32.10)
 12 Chenault, Chelsea A       13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:05.42    2:05.06  
                  29.60     1:01.56 (31.96)     1:33.03 (31.47)     2:05.06 (32.03)
 13 Duckworth, Angela M       17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:04.75    2:05.12  
                  30.00     1:01.70 (31.70)     1:33.62 (31.92)     2:05.12 (31.50)
 14 Spence, Whitney G         20 UN-PC                2:05.78    2:05.65  
                  29.86     1:01.75 (31.89)     1:33.94 (32.19)     2:05.65 (31.71)
 15 Bibb, Emily E             18 UN-CA                2:04.67    2:05.73  
                  29.60     1:01.74 (32.14)     1:34.08 (32.34)     2:05.73 (31.65)
 16 Burton, Sierra L          18 UN-PC                2:06.44    2:07.37  
                  29.84     1:01.93 (32.09)     1:34.82 (32.89)     2:07.37 (32.55)
C - Final
 17 Barbosa, Tatiana             BRAZ                 2:06.63    2:03.94  
                  29.34     1:01.08 (31.74)     1:32.83 (31.75)     2:03.94 (31.11)
 18 Reynolds, Caitlin         20 UN-PC                2:08.41    2:04.73  
                  29.60     1:01.08 (31.48)     1:33.05 (31.97)     2:04.73 (31.68)
 19 Anderson, Haley D         16 UN-SN                2:06.48    2:05.69  
                  29.69     1:01.68 (31.99)     1:33.96 (32.28)     2:05.69 (31.73)
 20 Partridge, Sam J          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:07.30    2:07.06  
                  30.28     1:02.63 (32.35)     1:34.94 (32.31)     2:07.06 (32.12)
 21 Bishop, Brooke            21 UN-PC                2:07.48    2:07.34  
                  29.13     1:01.13 (32.00)     1:34.15 (33.02)     2:07.34 (33.19)
 22 Dornick, Monica V         14 UN-SI                2:06.99    2:07.64  
                  29.12     1:01.15 (32.03)     1:34.29 (33.14)     2:07.64 (33.35)
 23 Rovira, Madeline          21 UN-PC                2:06.86    2:07.79  
                  29.42     1:01.41 (31.99)     1:34.42 (33.01)     2:07.79 (33.37)
 24 Hall, Kelsey J            16 UN-SI                2:08.18    2:09.45  
                  29.97     1:02.89 (32.92)     1:36.12 (33.23)     2:09.45 (33.33)
Preliminaries
 16 Lim, Lynette S            15 UN-CA                2:06.43             
                  29.77     1:01.52 (31.75)     1:33.81 (32.29)     2:06.43 (32.62)
 22 Ferreira, Monique            BRAZ                 2:07.00             
                  29.15     1:00.94 (31.79)     1:33.97 (33.03)     2:07.00 (33.03)
 25 McDermott, Amber C        15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:07.85             
                  29.64     1:02.00 (32.36)     1:35.11 (33.11)     2:07.85 (32.74)
 26 Winsor, Katrina L         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:08.00             
                  30.24     1:03.18 (32.94)     1:35.88 (32.70)     2:08.00 (32.12)
 27 DiRado, Maya J            14 UN-PC                2:08.07             
                  30.22     1:02.40 (32.18)     1:35.22 (32.82)     2:08.07 (32.85)
 28 Carlson, Kasey A          16 UN-PC                2:08.15             
                  29.24     1:01.57 (32.33)     1:34.79 (33.22)     2:08.15 (33.36)
 30 Lyrio, Manuela               BRAZ                 2:08.40             
                  30.06     1:02.56 (32.50)     1:35.14 (32.58)     2:08.40 (33.26)
 32 Christiansen, Emily A     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:08.69             
                  30.44     1:03.82 (33.38)     1:36.48 (32.66)     2:08.69 (32.21)
 33 Olson, Christine A        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:08.96             
                  30.69     1:03.64 (32.95)     1:36.85 (33.21)     2:08.96 (32.11)
 34 Sun, Sara                 19 UN-PC                2:09.00             
                  29.58     1:01.98 (32.40)     1:35.29 (33.31)     2:09.00 (33.71)
 35 Peppi, Rebeca                BRAZ                 2:09.08             
                  30.11     1:02.51 (32.40)     1:36.22 (33.71)     2:09.08 (32.86)
 36 Hayter, Blake M           19 UN-PC                2:09.09             
                  29.89     1:02.61 (32.72)     1:36.02 (33.41)     2:09.09 (33.07)
 37 Shellem, Samantha M       15 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:09.22             
                  29.80     1:01.87 (32.07)     1:35.76 (33.89)     2:09.22 (33.46)
 38 Larson, Amanda D          20 UN-PC                2:09.27             
                  29.20     1:01.50 (32.30)     1:35.15 (33.65)     2:09.27 (34.12)
 39 Kukors, Mattie A          16 KING-PN              2:09.43             
                  31.12     1:03.16 (32.04)     1:36.24 (33.08)     2:09.43 (33.19)
 40 Delay, Sara E             17 UN-PC                2:09.68             
                  29.95     1:03.52 (33.57)     1:37.24 (33.72)     2:09.68 (32.44)
 41 Tannhauser, Kelly R       16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:09.87             
                  30.50     1:03.44 (32.94)     1:36.73 (33.29)     2:09.87 (33.14)
 42 Klatt, Kelsey D           17 UN-CC                2:09.88             
                  29.94     1:02.00 (32.06)     1:35.30 (33.30)     2:09.88 (34.58)
 43 Schumacher, Allyson M     18 KING-PN              2:09.91             
                  30.60     1:03.23 (32.63)     1:36.51 (33.28)     2:09.91 (33.40)
 44 Flannigan, Morgan M       15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:09.95             
                  30.43     1:03.37 (32.94)     1:36.51 (33.14)     2:09.95 (33.44)
 45 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:10.01             
                  30.30     1:03.51 (33.21)     1:37.07 (33.56)     2:10.01 (32.94)
 46 Thomas, Tara R            18 UN-PC                2:10.23             
                  29.03     1:01.88 (32.85)     1:35.88 (34.00)     2:10.23 (34.35)
 47 Garcia, Monica F          16 UN-PC                2:10.31             
                  30.96     1:04.04 (33.08)     1:37.32 (33.28)     2:10.31 (32.99)
 48 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   17 UN-PC                2:10.63             
                  30.52     1:03.45 (32.93)     1:37.00 (33.55)     2:10.63 (33.63)
 49 Barajas, Jennifer            MEX                  2:10.73             
                  30.07     1:03.13 (33.06)     1:36.98 (33.85)     2:10.73 (33.75)
 50 Cate, Beth A              16 KING-PN              2:11.46             
                  31.28     1:04.32 (33.04)     1:38.39 (34.07)     2:11.46 (33.07)
 51 Kwong, Audrey L           17 UN-PC                2:11.62             
                  30.87     1:04.14 (33.27)     1:38.10 (33.96)     2:11.62 (33.52)
 52 Cianci, Gisella G         20 UN-FG                2:11.71             
                  30.47     1:04.14 (33.67)     1:38.70 (34.56)     2:11.71 (33.01)
 53 Treleven, Paige E         18 UN-SN                2:11.74             
                  31.18     1:05.00 (33.82)     1:38.51 (33.51)     2:11.74 (33.23)
 54 Conner, Alyssa M          17 UN-SN                2:11.75             
                  30.96     1:04.10 (33.14)     1:37.83 (33.73)     2:11.75 (33.92)
 55 Haley, Sara R             16 UN-SN                2:11.76             
                  31.22     1:04.44 (33.22)     1:38.39 (33.95)     2:11.76 (33.37)
 56 Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:11.86             
                  30.47     1:03.41 (32.94)     1:37.61 (34.20)     2:11.86 (34.25)
 57 Meyer, Briana P           17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:11.95             
                  31.56     1:05.43 (33.87)     1:39.53 (34.10)     2:11.95 (32.42)
 58 Ayres, Meredith           20 UN-PC                2:12.13             
                  31.38     1:04.90 (33.52)     1:38.98 (34.08)     2:12.13 (33.15)
 59 Moncorvo, Carolina           BRAZ                 2:12.43             
                  30.38     1:04.14 (33.76)     1:38.68 (34.54)     2:12.43 (33.75)
 60 Reed, Shelli L L          16 UN-PC                2:12.52             
                  31.57     1:06.09 (34.52)     1:40.34 (34.25)     2:12.52 (32.18)
 61 Anderson, Julia           13 Eastern Express-NJ   2:12.67             
                  30.59     1:04.10 (33.51)     1:38.80 (34.70)     2:12.67 (33.87)
 62 Evans, Ashley K           19 UN-AZ                2:13.22             
                  32.30     1:06.67 (34.37)     1:40.18 (33.51)     2:13.22 (33.04)
 63 Wei, Stephanie R          16 UN-PC                2:13.24             
                  30.78     1:04.62 (33.84)     1:38.53 (33.91)     2:13.24 (34.71)
 64 Detro, Megan R            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:13.28             
                  29.61     1:02.35 (32.74)     1:37.50 (35.15)     2:13.28 (35.78)
 65 Poll, Claudia                MILN                 2:13.29             
                  31.14     1:05.02 (33.88)     1:39.46 (34.44)     2:13.29 (33.83)
 66 Koch, Julia M             18 UN-SI                2:13.92             
                  31.77     1:05.30 (33.53)     1:39.41 (34.11)     2:13.92 (34.51)
 67 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:13.95             
                  31.60     1:06.05 (34.45)     1:40.45 (34.40)     2:13.95 (33.50)
 68 McCleary, Kathleen S      19 UN-CO                2:14.32             
                  32.10     1:06.00 (33.90)     1:40.76 (34.76)     2:14.32 (33.56)
 69 Liang, Joann              16 UN-PC                2:14.54             
                  32.22     1:06.98 (34.76)     1:41.33 (34.35)     2:14.54 (33.21)
 70 Smith, Julie              18 UN-PC                2:14.72             
                  30.44     1:04.03 (33.59)     1:39.00 (34.97)     2:14.72 (35.72)
 71 Whitford, Alexandra A     15 UN-SN                2:14.76             
                  31.18     1:06.47 (35.29)     1:40.77 (34.30)     2:14.76 (33.99)
 71 Kamai, Elizabeth M        17 UN-PC                2:14.76             
                  31.83     1:06.21 (34.38)     1:40.84 (34.63)     2:14.76 (33.92)
 73 O'Brien, Rachel N N       17 UN-PC                2:14.85             
                  31.17     1:05.13 (33.96)     1:40.06 (34.93)     2:14.85 (34.79)
 74 Christian, Quincy E       16 UN-SN                2:14.92             
                  32.16     1:06.75 (34.59)     1:40.93 (34.18)     2:14.92 (33.99)
 75 Prothero, Marley J        18 KING-PN              2:15.94             
                  31.23     1:05.93 (34.70)     1:40.59 (34.66)     2:15.94 (35.35)
 76 Boucher, Amber R          18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:16.85             
                  31.83     1:05.94 (34.11)     1:41.16 (35.22)     2:16.85 (35.69)
 77 Pentado, Carolina            BRAZ                 2:17.06             
                  31.34     1:05.69 (34.35)     1:40.65 (34.96)     2:17.06 (36.41)
 78 Nelson, Katey N           20 UN-PC                2:17.93             
                  31.95     1:06.34 (34.39)     1:41.89 (35.55)     2:17.93 (36.04)
 79 Howard, Katie             16 UN-PC                2:18.07             
                  31.24     1:05.80 (34.56)     1:42.48 (36.68)     2:18.07 (35.59)
 80 Slater, Laura E           15 UN-PC                2:18.10             
                  31.12     1:05.68 (34.56)     1:41.58 (35.90)     2:18.10 (36.52)
 81 Plume, Olivia J           17 UN-PC                2:18.20             
                  31.53     1:05.72 (34.19)     1:42.30 (36.58)     2:18.20 (35.90)
 82 Devine, Jordan A          15 UN-CA/Unattached     2:21.16             
                  32.24     1:07.80 (35.56)     1:44.76 (36.96)     2:21.16 (36.40)
 -- Roth, Deborah A           15 UN-PC                    NS              
 -- Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E     18 UN-PC                    NS              
 -- Murphy, Kathryn T         15 UN-PC                    NS              
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:56.64    8/3/2002 Franziska van Almsick, GER                 
    American:   1:57.41   7/24/2003 Lindsay Benko, USA                         
   U.S. Open:   1:58.02   7/15/2000 Claudia Poll, CRC                          
        Pool:   2:00.13   6/23/2007 Kelly Stubbins, Australia                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mischkot, Sammi I         16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR       NT    2:16.25  
                  32.00     1:06.87 (34.87)     1:41.36 (34.49)     2:16.25 (34.89)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   1:55.52   3/28/2007 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American:   1:56.43   3/29/2007 Natalie A Coughlin, USA                    
   U.S. Open:   1:57.57   7/31/2007 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
        Pool:   2:00.13   6/23/2007 Kelly Stubbins, Australia                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA        1:58.91    2:01.55  
                  28.62       59.58 (30.96)     1:30.73 (31.15)     2:01.55 (30.82)
  2 Kukors, Ariana J          18 UN-PN                2:02.87    2:01.59  
                  28.84       59.61 (30.77)     1:30.88 (31.27)     2:01.59 (30.71)
  3 Dwelley, Kate             19 UN-PC                1:59.03    2:02.16  
                  28.88       59.88 (31.00)     1:31.08 (31.20)     2:02.16 (31.08)
  4 Taylor, Andie M           16 KING-PN              2:01.11    2:02.20  
                  28.98     1:00.06 (31.08)     1:31.68 (31.62)     2:02.20 (30.52)
  5 Anderson, Alyssa J        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:02.12    2:02.22  
                  29.30     1:00.11 (30.81)     1:31.37 (31.26)     2:02.22 (30.85)
  6 Chandler, Ashley N        23 California Aquat-PC  1:59.95    2:02.78  
                  28.89       59.27 (30.38)     1:30.74 (31.47)     2:02.78 (32.04)
  7 Bispo, Karlee D           18 UN-PC                2:02.32    2:02.82  
                  28.36       59.11 (30.75)     1:31.17 (32.06)     2:02.82 (31.65)
  8 Kennedy, Madison J        20 UN-PC                2:08.67    2:03.76  
                  28.76     1:00.14 (31.38)     1:32.32 (32.18)     2:03.76 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jendrick, Megan M         24 KING-PN              2:04.21    2:03.88  
                  29.28     1:00.68 (31.40)     1:32.45 (31.77)     2:03.88 (31.43)
 10 Jensen, Liv E             17 UN-PC                2:05.27    2:04.61  
                  28.92     1:00.58 (31.66)     1:32.76 (32.18)     2:04.61 (31.85)
 11 Bibb, Emily E             18 UN-CA                2:02.08    2:04.67  
                  29.12     1:00.92 (31.80)     1:32.96 (32.04)     2:04.67 (31.71)
 12 Duckworth, Angela M       17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:06.07    2:04.75  
                  29.87     1:01.31 (31.44)     1:33.14 (31.83)     2:04.75 (31.61)
 13 Chenault, Chelsea A       13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:50.68Y   2:05.42  
                  28.83     1:00.37 (31.54)     1:32.77 (32.40)     2:05.42 (32.65)
 14 Spence, Whitney G         20 UN-PC                2:04.10    2:05.78  
                  29.95     1:01.93 (31.98)     1:34.23 (32.30)     2:05.78 (31.55)
 15 Weir, Amanda J            22 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:58.56    2:06.34  
                  29.76     1:01.99 (32.23)     1:34.53 (32.54)     2:06.34 (31.81)
 16 Lim, Lynette S            15 UN-CA                2:04.61    2:06.43  
                  29.77     1:01.52 (31.75)     1:33.81 (32.29)     2:06.43 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burton, Sierra L          18 UN-PC                1:49.94Y   2:06.44  
                  29.96     1:02.07 (32.11)     1:34.28 (32.21)     2:06.44 (32.16)
 18 Anderson, Haley D         16 UN-SN                2:07.59    2:06.48  
                  29.87     1:02.61 (32.74)     1:35.56 (32.95)     2:06.48 (30.92)
 19 Barbosa, Tatiana             BRAZ                 2:01.39    2:06.63  
                  30.36     1:02.05 (31.69)     1:34.52 (32.47)     2:06.63 (32.11)
 20 Rovira, Madeline          21 UN-PC                1:51.41Y   2:06.86  
                  29.46     1:01.15 (31.69)     1:33.80 (32.65)     2:06.86 (33.06)
 21 Dornick, Monica V         14 UN-SI                2:08.27    2:06.99  
                  29.37     1:00.95 (31.58)     1:33.92 (32.97)     2:06.99 (33.07)
 22 Ferreira, Monique            BRAZ                 2:00.60    2:07.00  
                  29.15     1:00.94 (31.79)     1:33.97 (33.03)     2:07.00 (33.03)
 23 Partridge, Sam J          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:53.17Y   2:07.30  
                  30.63     1:02.42 (31.79)     1:35.16 (32.74)     2:07.30 (32.14)
 24 Bishop, Brooke            21 UN-PC                2:03.61    2:07.48  
                  29.55     1:01.74 (32.19)     1:34.43 (32.69)     2:07.48 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McDermott, Amber C        15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:05.92    2:07.85  
                  29.64     1:02.00 (32.36)     1:35.11 (33.11)     2:07.85 (32.74)
 26 Winsor, Katrina L         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:04.82    2:08.00  
                  30.24     1:03.18 (32.94)     1:35.88 (32.70)     2:08.00 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DiRado, Maya J            14 UN-PC                2:04.19    2:08.07  
                  30.22     1:02.40 (32.18)     1:35.22 (32.82)     2:08.07 (32.85)
 28 Carlson, Kasey A          16 UN-PC                2:08.50    2:08.15  
                  29.24     1:01.57 (32.33)     1:34.79 (33.22)     2:08.15 (33.36)
 29 Hall, Kelsey J            16 UN-SI                2:07.97    2:08.18  
                  29.81     1:02.52 (32.71)     1:35.43 (32.91)     2:08.18 (32.75)
 30 Lyrio, Manuela               BRAZ                 2:02.78    2:08.40  
                  30.06     1:02.56 (32.50)     1:35.14 (32.58)     2:08.40 (33.26)
 31 Reynolds, Caitlin         20 UN-PC                2:03.93    2:08.41  
                  29.81     1:01.72 (31.91)     1:34.69 (32.97)     2:08.41 (33.72)
 32 Christiansen, Emily A     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:08.24    2:08.69  
                  30.44     1:03.82 (33.38)     1:36.48 (32.66)     2:08.69 (32.21)
 33 Olson, Christine A        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:08.43    2:08.96  
                  30.69     1:03.64 (32.95)     1:36.85 (33.21)     2:08.96 (32.11)
 34 Sun, Sara                 19 UN-PC                2:04.19    2:09.00  
                  29.58     1:01.98 (32.40)     1:35.29 (33.31)     2:09.00 (33.71)
 35 Peppi, Rebeca                BRAZ                 2:04.13    2:09.08  
                  30.11     1:02.51 (32.40)     1:36.22 (33.71)     2:09.08 (32.86)
 36 Hayter, Blake M           19 UN-PC                2:03.58    2:09.09  
                  29.89     1:02.61 (32.72)     1:36.02 (33.41)     2:09.09 (33.07)
 37 Shellem, Samantha M       15 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:02.32    2:09.22  
                  29.80     1:01.87 (32.07)     1:35.76 (33.89)     2:09.22 (33.46)
 38 Larson, Amanda D          20 UN-PC                1:47.86Y   2:09.27  
                  29.20     1:01.50 (32.30)     1:35.15 (33.65)     2:09.27 (34.12)
 39 Kukors, Mattie A          16 KING-PN              2:05.79    2:09.43  
                  31.12     1:03.16 (32.04)     1:36.24 (33.08)     2:09.43 (33.19)
 40 Delay, Sara E             17 UN-PC                2:08.96    2:09.68  
                  29.95     1:03.52 (33.57)     1:37.24 (33.72)     2:09.68 (32.44)
 41 Tannhauser, Kelly R       16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:07.29    2:09.87  
                  30.50     1:03.44 (32.94)     1:36.73 (33.29)     2:09.87 (33.14)
 42 Klatt, Kelsey D           17 UN-CC                2:03.71    2:09.88  
                  29.94     1:02.00 (32.06)     1:35.30 (33.30)     2:09.88 (34.58)
 43 Schumacher, Allyson M     18 KING-PN              2:08.49    2:09.91  
                  30.60     1:03.23 (32.63)     1:36.51 (33.28)     2:09.91 (33.40)
 44 Flannigan, Morgan M       15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:07.82    2:09.95  
                  30.43     1:03.37 (32.94)     1:36.51 (33.14)     2:09.95 (33.44)
 45 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:08.92    2:10.01  
                  30.30     1:03.51 (33.21)     1:37.07 (33.56)     2:10.01 (32.94)
 46 Thomas, Tara R            18 UN-PC                1:50.02Y   2:10.23  
                  29.03     1:01.88 (32.85)     1:35.88 (34.00)     2:10.23 (34.35)
 47 Garcia, Monica F          16 UN-PC                1:53.65Y   2:10.31  
                  30.96     1:04.04 (33.08)     1:37.32 (33.28)     2:10.31 (32.99)
 48 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   17 UN-PC                1:53.18Y   2:10.63  
                  30.52     1:03.45 (32.93)     1:37.00 (33.55)     2:10.63 (33.63)
 49 Barajas, Jennifer            MEX                  2:08.57    2:10.73  
                  30.07     1:03.13 (33.06)     1:36.98 (33.85)     2:10.73 (33.75)
 50 Cate, Beth A              16 KING-PN              2:08.67    2:11.46  
                  31.28     1:04.32 (33.04)     1:38.39 (34.07)     2:11.46 (33.07)
 51 Kwong, Audrey L           17 UN-PC                1:52.75Y   2:11.62  
                  30.87     1:04.14 (33.27)     1:38.10 (33.96)     2:11.62 (33.52)
 52 Cianci, Gisella G         20 UN-FG                1:52.25Y   2:11.71  
                  30.47     1:04.14 (33.67)     1:38.70 (34.56)     2:11.71 (33.01)
 53 Treleven, Paige E         18 UN-SN                2:09.60    2:11.74  
                  31.18     1:05.00 (33.82)     1:38.51 (33.51)     2:11.74 (33.23)
 54 Conner, Alyssa M          17 UN-SN                1:53.17Y   2:11.75  
                  30.96     1:04.10 (33.14)     1:37.83 (33.73)     2:11.75 (33.92)
 55 Haley, Sara R             16 UN-SN                2:13.89    2:11.76  
                  31.22     1:04.44 (33.22)     1:38.39 (33.95)     2:11.76 (33.37)
 56 Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:04.61    2:11.86  
                  30.47     1:03.41 (32.94)     1:37.61 (34.20)     2:11.86 (34.25)
 57 Meyer, Briana P           17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:10.95    2:11.95  
                  31.56     1:05.43 (33.87)     1:39.53 (34.10)     2:11.95 (32.42)
 58 Ayres, Meredith           20 UN-PC                1:52.86Y   2:12.13  
                  31.38     1:04.90 (33.52)     1:38.98 (34.08)     2:12.13 (33.15)
 59 Moncorvo, Carolina           BRAZ                 2:09.11    2:12.43  
                  30.38     1:04.14 (33.76)     1:38.68 (34.54)     2:12.43 (33.75)
 60 Reed, Shelli L L          16 UN-PC                2:13.63    2:12.52  
                  31.57     1:06.09 (34.52)     1:40.34 (34.25)     2:12.52 (32.18)
 61 Anderson, Julia           13 Eastern Express-NJ   1:52.32Y   2:12.67  
                  30.59     1:04.10 (33.51)     1:38.80 (34.70)     2:12.67 (33.87)
 62 Evans, Ashley K           19 UN-AZ                2:14.68    2:13.22  
                  32.30     1:06.67 (34.37)     1:40.18 (33.51)     2:13.22 (33.04)
 63 Wei, Stephanie R          16 UN-PC                2:05.49    2:13.24  
                  30.78     1:04.62 (33.84)     1:38.53 (33.91)     2:13.24 (34.71)
 64 Detro, Megan R            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:52.63Y   2:13.28  
                  29.61     1:02.35 (32.74)     1:37.50 (35.15)     2:13.28 (35.78)
 65 Poll, Claudia                MILN                 2:08.92    2:13.29  
                  31.14     1:05.02 (33.88)     1:39.46 (34.44)     2:13.29 (33.83)
 66 Koch, Julia M             18 UN-SI                1:52.77Y   2:13.92  
                  31.77     1:05.30 (33.53)     1:39.41 (34.11)     2:13.92 (34.51)
 67 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:11.95    2:13.95  
                  31.60     1:06.05 (34.45)     1:40.45 (34.40)     2:13.95 (33.50)
 68 McCleary, Kathleen S      19 UN-CO                2:12.63    2:14.32  
                  32.10     1:06.00 (33.90)     1:40.76 (34.76)     2:14.32 (33.56)
 69 Liang, Joann              16 UN-PC                2:11.99    2:14.54  
                  32.22     1:06.98 (34.76)     1:41.33 (34.35)     2:14.54 (33.21)
 70 Smith, Julie              18 UN-PC                1:49.68Y   2:14.72  
                  30.44     1:04.03 (33.59)     1:39.00 (34.97)     2:14.72 (35.72)
 71 Whitford, Alexandra A     15 UN-SN                2:11.64    2:14.76  
                  31.18     1:06.47 (35.29)     1:40.77 (34.30)     2:14.76 (33.99)
 71 Kamai, Elizabeth M        17 UN-PC                2:14.85    2:14.76  
                  31.83     1:06.21 (34.38)     1:40.84 (34.63)     2:14.76 (33.92)
 73 O'Brien, Rachel N N       17 UN-PC                1:51.62Y   2:14.85  
                  31.17     1:05.13 (33.96)     1:40.06 (34.93)     2:14.85 (34.79)
 74 Christian, Quincy E       16 UN-SN                2:13.89    2:14.92  
                  32.16     1:06.75 (34.59)     1:40.93 (34.18)     2:14.92 (33.99)
 75 Prothero, Marley J        18 KING-PN              1:56.45Y   2:15.94  
                  31.23     1:05.93 (34.70)     1:40.59 (34.66)     2:15.94 (35.35)
 76 Boucher, Amber R          18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:53.58Y   2:16.85  
                  31.83     1:05.94 (34.11)     1:41.16 (35.22)     2:16.85 (35.69)
 77 Pentado, Carolina            BRAZ                 2:08.46    2:17.06  
                  31.34     1:05.69 (34.35)     1:40.65 (34.96)     2:17.06 (36.41)
 78 Nelson, Katey N           20 UN-PC                1:57.65Y   2:17.93  
                  31.95     1:06.34 (34.39)     1:41.89 (35.55)     2:17.93 (36.04)
 79 Howard, Katie             16 UN-PC                1:52.46Y   2:18.07  
                  31.24     1:05.80 (34.56)     1:42.48 (36.68)     2:18.07 (35.59)
 80 Slater, Laura E           15 UN-PC                2:13.64    2:18.10  
                  31.12     1:05.68 (34.56)     1:41.58 (35.90)     2:18.10 (36.52)
 81 Plume, Olivia J           17 UN-PC                2:12.68    2:18.20  
                  31.53     1:05.72 (34.19)     1:42.30 (36.58)     2:18.20 (35.90)
 82 Devine, Jordan A          15 UN-CA/Unattached     1:56.35Y   2:21.16  
                  32.24     1:07.80 (35.56)     1:44.76 (36.96)     2:21.16 (36.40)
 -- Roth, Deborah A           15 UN-PC                2:08.33         NS  
 -- Danel-Lohrey, Sasza E     18 UN-PC                1:57.93Y        NS  
 -- Murphy, Kathryn T         15 UN-PC                2:14.82         NS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   4:02.13    8/6/2006 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American:   4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   4:04.24   7/31/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                     
        Pool:   4:12.06    8/6/2004 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Alyssa J        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:16.86    4:12.38  
                  30.04     1:01.85 (31.81)     1:33.85 (32.00)     2:05.99 (32.14)
        2:38.00 (32.01)     3:10.23 (32.23)     3:41.92 (31.69)     4:12.38 (30.46)
  2 Escobar, Susana              MEX                  4:16.67    4:13.06  
                  29.74     1:01.35 (31.61)     1:33.11 (31.76)     2:05.47 (32.36)
        2:37.68 (32.21)     3:09.94 (32.26)     3:41.89 (31.95)     4:13.06 (31.17)
  3 Anderson, Haley D         16 UN-SN                4:20.07    4:15.56  
                  30.22     1:02.20 (31.98)     1:34.36 (32.16)     2:06.45 (32.09)
        2:38.87 (32.42)     3:11.75 (32.88)     3:44.12 (32.37)     4:15.56 (31.44)
  4 Taylor, Andie M           16 KING-PN              4:19.41    4:16.04  
                  30.18     1:02.40 (32.22)     1:34.89 (32.49)     2:07.55 (32.66)
        2:39.91 (32.36)     3:12.51 (32.60)     3:44.72 (32.21)     4:16.04 (31.32)
  5 Dwelley, Kate             19 UN-PC                4:20.41    4:18.00  
                  30.15     1:02.53 (32.38)     1:35.11 (32.58)     2:07.78 (32.67)
        2:40.35 (32.57)     3:13.16 (32.81)     3:46.12 (32.96)     4:18.00 (31.88)
  6 Shellem, Samantha M       15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:18.63    4:19.22  
                  30.46     1:03.16 (32.70)     1:36.18 (33.02)     2:09.49 (33.31)
        2:42.37 (32.88)     3:15.38 (33.01)     3:47.81 (32.43)     4:19.22 (31.41)
  7 Chandler, Ashley N        23 California Aquat-PC  4:18.27    4:19.43  
                  30.27     1:03.10 (32.83)     1:36.10 (33.00)     2:08.84 (32.74)
        2:41.17 (32.33)     3:13.85 (32.68)     3:47.07 (33.22)     4:19.43 (32.36)
  8 Duckworth, Angela M       17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:18.19    4:21.67  
                  30.46     1:02.93 (32.47)     1:35.65 (32.72)     2:08.65 (33.00)
        2:41.46 (32.81)     3:15.28 (33.82)     3:48.83 (33.55)     4:21.67 (32.84)
B - Final
  9 Ferreira, Monique            BRAZ                 4:20.91    4:13.04  
                  29.71     1:01.57 (31.86)     1:33.85 (32.28)     2:06.15 (32.30)
        2:38.34 (32.19)     3:10.55 (32.21)     3:42.15 (31.60)     4:13.04 (30.89)
 10 Bailey, Lauren L          23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:21.35    4:17.87  
                  30.20     1:02.64 (32.44)     1:35.13 (32.49)     2:07.91 (32.78)
        2:40.47 (32.56)     3:13.71 (33.24)     3:46.31 (32.60)     4:17.87 (31.56)
 11 Hayter, Blake M           19 UN-PC                4:20.84    4:19.65  
                  29.97     1:02.38 (32.41)     1:35.45 (33.07)     2:08.64 (33.19)
        2:41.78 (33.14)     3:15.02 (33.24)     3:47.66 (32.64)     4:19.65 (31.99)
 12 Lim, Lynette S            15 UN-CA                4:21.56    4:20.03  
                  30.97     1:03.36 (32.39)     1:36.17 (32.81)     2:08.67 (32.50)
        2:41.62 (32.95)     3:14.85 (33.23)     3:48.04 (33.19)     4:20.03 (31.99)
 13 Spence, Whitney G         20 UN-PC                4:22.71    4:20.89  
                  30.33     1:02.98 (32.65)     1:35.92 (32.94)     2:09.18 (33.26)
        2:42.30 (33.12)     3:15.84 (33.54)     3:48.96 (33.12)     4:20.89 (31.93)
 14 Bibb, Emily E             18 UN-CA                4:22.02    4:22.12  
                  29.63     1:02.49 (32.86)     1:35.67 (33.18)     2:08.73 (33.06)
        2:41.74 (33.01)     3:15.48 (33.74)     3:49.20 (33.72)     4:22.12 (32.92)
 15 Reynolds, Caitlin         20 UN-PC                4:24.70    4:22.16  
                  30.16     1:02.52 (32.36)     1:35.52 (33.00)     2:08.78 (33.26)
        2:42.04 (33.26)     3:15.32 (33.28)     3:49.00 (33.68)     4:22.16 (33.16)
 16 Dornick, Monica V         14 UN-SI                4:24.63    4:24.11  
                  29.43     1:02.07 (32.64)     1:35.53 (33.46)     2:09.07 (33.54)
        2:42.73 (33.66)     3:16.63 (33.90)     3:50.76 (34.13)     4:24.11 (33.35)
C - Final
 17 Chenault, Chelsea A       13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:25.65    4:19.33  
                  29.97     1:02.39 (32.42)     1:35.16 (32.77)     2:07.83 (32.67)
        2:40.58 (32.75)     3:13.71 (33.13)     3:46.76 (33.05)     4:19.33 (32.57)
 18 McDermott, Amber C        15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:25.76    4:20.11  
                  29.89     1:02.50 (32.61)     1:35.06 (32.56)     2:08.19 (33.13)
        2:41.33 (33.14)     3:14.62 (33.29)     3:47.92 (33.30)     4:20.11 (32.19)
 19 Winsor, Katrina L         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:25.58    4:21.92  
                  30.16     1:03.12 (32.96)     1:36.09 (32.97)     2:09.57 (33.48)
        2:43.04 (33.47)     3:16.19 (33.15)     3:49.06 (32.87)     4:21.92 (32.86)
 20 Kukors, Mattie A          16 KING-PN              4:26.62    4:25.61  
                  31.20     1:04.15 (32.95)     1:37.62 (33.47)     2:11.05 (33.43)
        2:44.85 (33.80)     3:18.78 (33.93)     3:52.52 (33.74)     4:25.61 (33.09)
 21 Hall, Kelsey J            16 UN-SI                4:26.17    4:29.51  
                  29.90     1:02.42 (32.52)     1:36.10 (33.68)     2:10.10 (34.00)
        2:44.41 (34.31)     3:19.30 (34.89)     3:54.66 (35.36)     4:29.51 (34.85)
 22 Allen, Britt R            21 UN-CA                4:27.35    4:30.83  
                  31.17     1:04.90 (33.73)     1:38.79 (33.89)     2:13.06 (34.27)
        2:47.65 (34.59)     3:22.00 (34.35)     3:56.52 (34.52)     4:30.83 (34.31)
 23 Christiansen, Emily A     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:27.42    4:32.14  
                  31.31     1:05.63 (34.32)     1:40.64 (35.01)     2:14.98 (34.34)
        2:48.91 (33.93)     3:23.53 (34.62)     3:58.46 (34.93)     4:32.14 (33.68)
 24 Lyrio, Manuela               BRAZ                 4:27.07    4:39.97  
                  31.57     1:05.90 (34.33)     1:41.27 (35.37)     2:16.69 (35.42)
        2:51.99 (35.30)     3:27.83 (35.84)     4:03.95 (36.12)     4:39.97 (36.02)
Preliminaries
 18 Jensen, Liv E             17 UN-PC                4:25.62             
                  30.13     1:03.16 (33.03)     1:36.84 (33.68)     2:10.51 (33.67)
        2:44.30 (33.79)     3:18.18 (33.88)     3:52.52 (34.34)     4:25.62 (33.10)
 26 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   17 UN-PC                4:28.55             
                  31.18     1:04.46 (33.28)     1:38.09 (33.63)     2:12.07 (33.98)
        2:46.00 (33.93)     3:20.51 (34.51)     3:54.85 (34.34)     4:28.55 (33.70)
 27 Meyer, Briana P           17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:29.75             
                  31.40     1:05.58 (34.18)     1:39.68 (34.10)     2:13.72 (34.04)
        2:48.02 (34.30)     3:22.12 (34.10)     3:56.27 (34.15)     4:29.75 (33.48)
 28 Peppi, Rebeca                BRAZ                 4:30.92             
                  31.59     1:04.95 (33.36)     1:38.84 (33.89)     2:13.30 (34.46)
        2:47.71 (34.41)     3:22.47 (34.76)     3:57.01 (34.54)     4:30.92 (33.91)
 29 Flannigan, Morgan M       15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  4:31.09             
                  31.30     1:04.34 (33.04)     1:37.72 (33.38)     2:11.90 (34.18)
        2:46.26 (34.36)     3:21.39 (35.13)     3:56.72 (35.33)     4:31.09 (34.37)
 30 Sun, Sara                 19 UN-PC                4:31.16             
                  30.31     1:03.26 (32.95)     1:37.32 (34.06)     2:11.43 (34.11)
        2:46.11 (34.68)     3:21.15 (35.04)     3:56.15 (35.00)     4:31.16 (35.01)
 31 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast Aquat-PN  4:31.91             
                  31.69     1:05.51 (33.82)     1:39.76 (34.25)     2:13.89 (34.13)
        2:48.38 (34.49)     3:23.15 (34.77)     3:57.96 (34.81)     4:31.91 (33.95)
 32 Anderson, Julia           13 Eastern Express-NJ   4:31.95             
                  31.76     1:05.96 (34.20)     1:40.45 (34.49)     2:15.19 (34.74)
        2:49.55 (34.36)     3:24.56 (35.01)     3:58.98 (34.42)     4:31.95 (32.97)
 33 Burton, Sierra L          18 UN-PC                4:32.43             
                  31.41     1:06.22 (34.81)     1:40.85 (34.63)     2:15.20 (34.35)
        2:49.60 (34.40)     3:24.16 (34.56)     3:58.79 (34.63)     4:32.43 (33.64)
 34 Schumacher, Allyson M     18 KING-PN              4:32.76             
                  31.98     1:05.33 (33.35)     1:39.42 (34.09)     2:13.66 (34.24)
        2:48.41 (34.75)     3:23.18 (34.77)     3:58.41 (35.23)     4:32.76 (34.35)
 35 Kennedy, Nora A           20 UN-CO                4:33.09             
                  32.56     1:08.07 (35.51)     1:43.45 (35.38)     2:18.27 (34.82)
        2:52.88 (34.61)     3:26.78 (33.90)     4:00.55 (33.77)     4:33.09 (32.54)
 36 Delay, Sara E             17 UN-PC                4:34.44             
                  31.40     1:05.89 (34.49)     1:40.90 (35.01)     2:16.11 (35.21)
        2:51.06 (34.95)     3:26.27 (35.21)     4:00.92 (34.65)     4:34.44 (33.52)
 37 Buck, Kayla M             16 UN-SN                4:34.83             
                  32.52     1:07.14 (34.62)     1:41.93 (34.79)     2:17.09 (35.16)
        2:51.87 (34.78)     3:26.57 (34.70)     4:01.12 (34.55)     4:34.83 (33.71)
 38 O'Brien, Rachel N N       17 UN-PC                4:34.86             
                  31.88     1:06.27 (34.39)     1:40.62 (34.35)     2:15.54 (34.92)
        2:50.09 (34.55)     3:25.39 (35.30)     4:00.47 (35.08)     4:34.86 (34.39)
 39 Conner, Alyssa M          17 UN-SN                4:35.65             
                  31.88     1:05.62 (33.74)     1:40.15 (34.53)     2:14.82 (34.67)
        2:49.76 (34.94)     3:25.15 (35.39)     4:01.07 (35.92)     4:35.65 (34.58)
 40 Poll, Claudia                MILN                 4:35.83             
                  32.19     1:06.92 (34.73)     1:41.44 (34.52)     2:16.47 (35.03)
        2:51.25 (34.78)     3:26.61 (35.36)     4:01.75 (35.14)     4:35.83 (34.08)
 41 Partridge, Sam J          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:35.93             
                  30.88     1:03.90 (33.02)     1:38.35 (34.45)     2:13.52 (35.17)
        2:49.30 (35.78)     3:25.38 (36.08)     4:01.27 (35.89)     4:35.93 (34.66)
 42 Barajas, Jennifer            MEX                  4:36.53             
                  31.85     1:06.39 (34.54)     1:41.59 (35.20)     2:16.91 (35.32)
        2:52.39 (35.48)     3:27.66 (35.27)     4:02.64 (34.98)     4:36.53 (33.89)
 43 Reeves, Katie W           17 UN-PC                4:37.34             
                  31.94     1:06.83 (34.89)     1:41.96 (35.13)     2:17.27 (35.31)
        2:52.80 (35.53)     3:28.05 (35.25)     4:03.17 (35.12)     4:37.34 (34.17)
 44 McCleary, Kathleen S      19 UN-CO                4:37.42             
                  32.89     1:07.78 (34.89)     1:42.64 (34.86)     2:17.60 (34.96)
        2:52.36 (34.76)     3:27.52 (35.16)     4:02.60 (35.08)     4:37.42 (34.82)
 45 Haley, Sara R             16 UN-SN                4:38.51             
                  32.76     1:07.74 (34.98)     1:42.78 (35.04)     2:17.83 (35.05)
        2:52.99 (35.16)     3:28.46 (35.47)     4:03.90 (35.44)     4:38.51 (34.61)
 46 Kwong, Audrey L           17 UN-PC                4:40.65             
                  32.27     1:07.89 (35.62)     1:43.36 (35.47)     2:18.80 (35.44)
        2:53.54 (34.74)     3:28.84 (35.30)     4:05.29 (36.45)     4:40.65 (35.36)
 47 Christian, Quincy E       16 UN-SN                4:41.08             
                  33.19     1:08.36 (35.17)     1:44.21 (35.85)     2:19.87 (35.66)
        2:55.48 (35.61)     3:31.26 (35.78)     4:06.71 (35.45)     4:41.08 (34.37)
 48 Larson, Amanda D          20 UN-PC                4:41.74             
                  31.01     1:05.72 (34.71)     1:41.09 (35.37)     2:16.70 (35.61)
        2:52.02 (35.32)     3:28.39 (36.37)     4:04.81 (36.42)     4:41.74 (36.93)
 49 Cate, Beth A              16 KING-PN              4:41.88             
                  32.91     1:07.94 (35.03)     1:43.09 (35.15)     2:18.54 (35.45)
        2:54.40 (35.86)     3:30.33 (35.93)     4:06.56 (36.23)     4:41.88 (35.32)
 50 Gamble, Maddie A          19 UN-CO                4:42.28             
                  32.81     1:08.21 (35.40)     1:43.76 (35.55)     2:19.40 (35.64)
        2:55.24 (35.84)     3:31.05 (35.81)     4:06.97 (35.92)     4:42.28 (35.31)
 51 Koch, Julia M             18 UN-SI                4:42.85             
                  32.40     1:08.02 (35.62)     1:43.66 (35.64)     2:19.75 (36.09)
        2:56.28 (36.53)     3:32.14 (35.86)     4:08.09 (35.95)     4:42.85 (34.76)
 52 Lougee, Lora M            16 UN-CA/Unattached     4:43.42             
                  32.22     1:06.72 (34.50)     1:42.34 (35.62)     2:18.22 (35.88)
        2:54.29 (36.07)     3:30.48 (36.19)     4:07.06 (36.58)     4:43.42 (36.36)
 53 Howard, Katie             16 UN-PC                4:46.51             
                  31.56     1:06.67 (35.11)     1:42.70 (36.03)     2:19.48 (36.78)
        2:56.39 (36.91)     3:33.10 (36.71)     4:10.69 (37.59)     4:46.51 (35.82)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   4:02.13    8/6/2006 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American:   4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   4:04.24   7/31/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                     
        Pool:   4:12.06    8/6/2004 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Susana              MEX                  4:17.15    4:16.67  
                  30.43     1:02.71 (32.28)     1:34.94 (32.23)     2:07.43 (32.49)
        2:39.95 (32.52)     3:12.33 (32.38)     3:44.95 (32.62)     4:16.67 (31.72)
  2 Anderson, Alyssa J        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:11.11    4:16.86  
                  30.19     1:02.56 (32.37)     1:35.18 (32.62)     2:07.55 (32.37)
        2:40.20 (32.65)     3:12.58 (32.38)     3:45.10 (32.52)     4:16.86 (31.76)
  3 Duckworth, Angela M       17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:20.09    4:18.19  
                  30.39     1:02.43 (32.04)     1:35.03 (32.60)     2:07.96 (32.93)
        2:40.58 (32.62)     3:13.44 (32.86)     3:46.11 (32.67)     4:18.19 (32.08)
  4 Chandler, Ashley N        23 California Aquat-PC  4:09.01    4:18.27  
                  29.77     1:02.11 (32.34)     1:35.32 (33.21)     2:08.75 (33.43)
        2:42.21 (33.46)     3:14.81 (32.60)     3:47.11 (32.30)     4:18.27 (31.16)
  5 Shellem, Samantha M       15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:17.82    4:18.63  
                  30.08     1:02.98 (32.90)     1:36.20 (33.22)     2:09.38 (33.18)
        2:42.15 (32.77)     3:15.26 (33.11)     3:47.44 (32.18)     4:18.63 (31.19)
  6 Taylor, Andie M           16 KING-PN              4:13.73    4:19.41  
                  29.89     1:02.01 (32.12)     1:34.87 (32.86)     2:08.05 (33.18)
        2:41.09 (33.04)     3:14.02 (32.93)     3:47.04 (33.02)     4:19.41 (32.37)
  7 Anderson, Haley D         16 UN-SN                4:17.15    4:20.07  
                  30.50     1:03.50 (33.00)     1:36.83 (33.33)     2:10.18 (33.35)
        2:43.34 (33.16)     3:15.99 (32.65)     3:48.52 (32.53)     4:20.07 (31.55)
  8 Dwelley, Kate             19 UN-PC                4:23.78    4:20.41  
                  30.35     1:03.47 (33.12)     1:36.79 (33.32)     2:09.99 (33.20)
        2:42.46 (32.47)     3:15.71 (33.25)     3:48.62 (32.91)     4:20.41 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayter, Blake M           19 UN-PC                4:15.31    4:20.84  
                  30.32     1:02.69 (32.37)     1:35.67 (32.98)     2:08.99 (33.32)
        2:42.18 (33.19)     3:15.65 (33.47)     3:48.55 (32.90)     4:20.84 (32.29)
 10 Ferreira, Monique            BRAZ                 4:12.34    4:20.91  
                  30.30     1:02.97 (32.67)     1:36.26 (33.29)     2:09.52 (33.26)
        2:42.75 (33.23)     3:15.96 (33.21)     3:48.85 (32.89)     4:20.91 (32.06)
 11 Bailey, Lauren L          23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:21.71    4:21.35  
                  30.42     1:02.95 (32.53)     1:35.99 (33.04)     2:09.00 (33.01)
        2:42.30 (33.30)     3:15.66 (33.36)     3:49.13 (33.47)     4:21.35 (32.22)
 12 Lim, Lynette S            15 UN-CA                4:20.20    4:21.56  
                  30.95     1:03.16 (32.21)     1:35.56 (32.40)     2:08.43 (32.87)
        2:41.84 (33.41)     3:15.39 (33.55)     3:48.84 (33.45)     4:21.56 (32.72)
 13 Bibb, Emily E             18 UN-CA                4:18.09    4:22.02  
                  29.45     1:01.68 (32.23)     1:34.97 (33.29)     2:08.00 (33.03)
        2:41.69 (33.69)     3:15.27 (33.58)     3:49.16 (33.89)     4:22.02 (32.86)
 14 Spence, Whitney G         20 UN-PC                4:18.90    4:22.71  
                  30.32     1:03.24 (32.92)     1:36.65 (33.41)     2:09.97 (33.32)
        2:43.62 (33.65)     3:17.12 (33.50)     3:50.42 (33.30)     4:22.71 (32.29)
 15 Dornick, Monica V         14 UN-SI                4:27.51    4:24.63  
                  29.28     1:01.42 (32.14)     1:34.46 (33.04)     2:08.09 (33.63)
        2:42.15 (34.06)     3:16.59 (34.44)     3:50.94 (34.35)     4:24.63 (33.69)
 16 Reynolds, Caitlin         20 UN-PC                4:20.41    4:24.70  
                  30.62     1:03.44 (32.82)     1:36.80 (33.36)     2:10.13 (33.33)
        2:44.06 (33.93)     3:17.77 (33.71)     3:51.71 (33.94)     4:24.70 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Winsor, Katrina L         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:23.12    4:25.58  
                  31.14     1:04.74 (33.60)     1:38.55 (33.81)     2:12.46 (33.91)
        2:46.04 (33.58)     3:19.72 (33.68)     3:53.43 (33.71)     4:25.58 (32.15)
 18 Jensen, Liv E             17 UN-PC                4:55.36Y   4:25.62  
                  30.13     1:03.16 (33.03)     1:36.84 (33.68)     2:10.51 (33.67)
        2:44.30 (33.79)     3:18.18 (33.88)     3:52.52 (34.34)     4:25.62 (33.10)
 19 Chenault, Chelsea A       13 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:58.79Y   4:25.65  
                  30.34     1:03.66 (33.32)     1:37.38 (33.72)     2:12.09 (34.71)
        2:45.68 (33.59)     3:19.52 (33.84)     3:52.82 (33.30)     4:25.65 (32.83)
 20 McDermott, Amber C        15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:20.59    4:25.76  
                  30.43     1:03.53 (33.10)     1:37.03 (33.50)     2:10.52 (33.49)
        2:44.19 (33.67)     3:18.21 (34.02)     3:52.28 (34.07)     4:25.76 (33.48)
 21 Hall, Kelsey J            16 UN-SI                4:28.89    4:26.17  
                  30.42     1:03.54 (33.12)     1:37.07 (33.53)     2:10.97 (33.90)
        2:44.85 (33.88)     3:19.05 (34.20)     3:53.02 (33.97)     4:26.17 (33.15)
 22 Kukors, Mattie A          16 KING-PN              4:23.92    4:26.62  
                  30.78     1:03.96 (33.18)     1:37.86 (33.90)     2:11.68 (33.82)
        2:45.95 (34.27)     3:19.94 (33.99)     3:53.65 (33.71)     4:26.62 (32.97)
 23 Lyrio, Manuela               BRAZ                 4:15.25    4:27.07  
                  30.56     1:03.68 (33.12)     1:37.67 (33.99)     2:11.82 (34.15)
        2:45.08 (33.26)     3:18.88 (33.80)     3:52.77 (33.89)     4:27.07 (34.30)
 24 Allen, Britt R            21 UN-CA                4:22.04    4:27.35  
                  31.02     1:04.07 (33.05)     1:37.67 (33.60)     2:11.43 (33.76)
        2:45.19 (33.76)     3:19.20 (34.01)     3:53.58 (34.38)     4:27.35 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Christiansen, Emily A     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:30.60    4:27.42  
                  31.24     1:05.30 (34.06)     1:39.32 (34.02)     2:13.20 (33.88)
        2:46.90 (33.70)     3:21.06 (34.16)     3:54.82 (33.76)     4:27.42 (32.60)
 26 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   17 UN-PC                4:30.58    4:28.55  
                  31.18     1:04.46 (33.28)     1:38.09 (33.63)     2:12.07 (33.98)
        2:46.00 (33.93)     3:20.51 (34.51)     3:54.85 (34.34)     4:28.55 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Meyer, Briana P           17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:27.82    4:29.75  
                  31.40     1:05.58 (34.18)     1:39.68 (34.10)     2:13.72 (34.04)
        2:48.02 (34.30)     3:22.12 (34.10)     3:56.27 (34.15)     4:29.75 (33.48)
 28 Peppi, Rebeca                BRAZ                 4:22.27    4:30.92  
                  31.59     1:04.95 (33.36)     1:38.84 (33.89)     2:13.30 (34.46)
        2:47.71 (34.41)     3:22.47 (34.76)     3:57.01 (34.54)     4:30.92 (33.91)
 29 Flannigan, Morgan M       15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  4:29.71    4:31.09  
                  31.30     1:04.34 (33.04)     1:37.72 (33.38)     2:11.90 (34.18)
        2:46.26 (34.36)     3:21.39 (35.13)     3:56.72 (35.33)     4:31.09 (34.37)
 30 Sun, Sara                 19 UN-PC                4:21.03    4:31.16  
                  30.31     1:03.26 (32.95)     1:37.32 (34.06)     2:11.43 (34.11)
        2:46.11 (34.68)     3:21.15 (35.04)     3:56.15 (35.00)     4:31.16 (35.01)
 31 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast Aquat-PN  4:29.00    4:31.91  
                  31.69     1:05.51 (33.82)     1:39.76 (34.25)     2:13.89 (34.13)
        2:48.38 (34.49)     3:23.15 (34.77)     3:57.96 (34.81)     4:31.91 (33.95)
 32 Anderson, Julia           13 Eastern Express-NJ   4:35.92    4:31.95  
                  31.76     1:05.96 (34.20)     1:40.45 (34.49)     2:15.19 (34.74)
        2:49.55 (34.36)     3:24.56 (35.01)     3:58.98 (34.42)     4:31.95 (32.97)
 33 Burton, Sierra L          18 UN-PC                4:34.68    4:32.43  
                  31.41     1:06.22 (34.81)     1:40.85 (34.63)     2:15.20 (34.35)
        2:49.60 (34.40)     3:24.16 (34.56)     3:58.79 (34.63)     4:32.43 (33.64)
 34 Schumacher, Allyson M     18 KING-PN              4:30.41    4:32.76  
                  31.98     1:05.33 (33.35)     1:39.42 (34.09)     2:13.66 (34.24)
        2:48.41 (34.75)     3:23.18 (34.77)     3:58.41 (35.23)     4:32.76 (34.35)
 35 Kennedy, Nora A           20 UN-CO                4:59.25Y   4:33.09  
                  32.56     1:08.07 (35.51)     1:43.45 (35.38)     2:18.27 (34.82)
        2:52.88 (34.61)     3:26.78 (33.90)     4:00.55 (33.77)     4:33.09 (32.54)
 36 Delay, Sara E             17 UN-PC                4:59.89Y   4:34.44  
                  31.40     1:05.89 (34.49)     1:40.90 (35.01)     2:16.11 (35.21)
        2:51.06 (34.95)     3:26.27 (35.21)     4:00.92 (34.65)     4:34.44 (33.52)
 37 Buck, Kayla M             16 UN-SN                4:34.17    4:34.83  
                  32.52     1:07.14 (34.62)     1:41.93 (34.79)     2:17.09 (35.16)
        2:51.87 (34.78)     3:26.57 (34.70)     4:01.12 (34.55)     4:34.83 (33.71)
 38 O'Brien, Rachel N N       17 UN-PC                4:28.49    4:34.86  
                  31.88     1:06.27 (34.39)     1:40.62 (34.35)     2:15.54 (34.92)
        2:50.09 (34.55)     3:25.39 (35.30)     4:00.47 (35.08)     4:34.86 (34.39)
 39 Conner, Alyssa M          17 UN-SN                4:30.12    4:35.65  
                  31.88     1:05.62 (33.74)     1:40.15 (34.53)     2:14.82 (34.67)
        2:49.76 (34.94)     3:25.15 (35.39)     4:01.07 (35.92)     4:35.65 (34.58)
 40 Poll, Claudia                MILN                 4:30.51    4:35.83  
                  32.19     1:06.92 (34.73)     1:41.44 (34.52)     2:16.47 (35.03)
        2:51.25 (34.78)     3:26.61 (35.36)     4:01.75 (35.14)     4:35.83 (34.08)
 41 Partridge, Sam J          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:57.77Y   4:35.93  
                  30.88     1:03.90 (33.02)     1:38.35 (34.45)     2:13.52 (35.17)
        2:49.30 (35.78)     3:25.38 (36.08)     4:01.27 (35.89)     4:35.93 (34.66)
 42 Barajas, Jennifer            MEX                  4:28.36    4:36.53  
                  31.85     1:06.39 (34.54)     1:41.59 (35.20)     2:16.91 (35.32)
        2:52.39 (35.48)     3:27.66 (35.27)     4:02.64 (34.98)     4:36.53 (33.89)
 43 Reeves, Katie W           17 UN-PC                5:02.44Y   4:37.34  
                  31.94     1:06.83 (34.89)     1:41.96 (35.13)     2:17.27 (35.31)
        2:52.80 (35.53)     3:28.05 (35.25)     4:03.17 (35.12)     4:37.34 (34.17)
 44 McCleary, Kathleen S      19 UN-CO                4:29.20    4:37.42  
                  32.89     1:07.78 (34.89)     1:42.64 (34.86)     2:17.60 (34.96)
        2:52.36 (34.76)     3:27.52 (35.16)     4:02.60 (35.08)     4:37.42 (34.82)
 45 Haley, Sara R             16 UN-SN                4:40.92    4:38.51  
                  32.76     1:07.74 (34.98)     1:42.78 (35.04)     2:17.83 (35.05)
        2:52.99 (35.16)     3:28.46 (35.47)     4:03.90 (35.44)     4:38.51 (34.61)
 46 Kwong, Audrey L           17 UN-PC                5:00.82Y   4:40.65  
                  32.27     1:07.89 (35.62)     1:43.36 (35.47)     2:18.80 (35.44)
        2:53.54 (34.74)     3:28.84 (35.30)     4:05.29 (36.45)     4:40.65 (35.36)
 47 Christian, Quincy E       16 UN-SN                4:36.57    4:41.08  
                  33.19     1:08.36 (35.17)     1:44.21 (35.85)     2:19.87 (35.66)
        2:55.48 (35.61)     3:31.26 (35.78)     4:06.71 (35.45)     4:41.08 (34.37)
 48 Larson, Amanda D          20 UN-PC                5:04.12Y   4:41.74  
                  31.01     1:05.72 (34.71)     1:41.09 (35.37)     2:16.70 (35.61)
        2:52.02 (35.32)     3:28.39 (36.37)     4:04.81 (36.42)     4:41.74 (36.93)
 49 Cate, Beth A              16 KING-PN              4:28.96    4:41.88  
                  32.91     1:07.94 (35.03)     1:43.09 (35.15)     2:18.54 (35.45)
        2:54.40 (35.86)     3:30.33 (35.93)     4:06.56 (36.23)     4:41.88 (35.32)
 50 Gamble, Maddie A          19 UN-CO                4:58.30Y   4:42.28  
                  32.81     1:08.21 (35.40)     1:43.76 (35.55)     2:19.40 (35.64)
        2:55.24 (35.84)     3:31.05 (35.81)     4:06.97 (35.92)     4:42.28 (35.31)
 51 Koch, Julia M             18 UN-SI                5:02.77Y   4:42.85  
                  32.40     1:08.02 (35.62)     1:43.66 (35.64)     2:19.75 (36.09)
        2:56.28 (36.53)     3:32.14 (35.86)     4:08.09 (35.95)     4:42.85 (34.76)
 52 Lougee, Lora M            16 UN-CA/Unattached     4:31.66    4:43.42  
                  32.22     1:06.72 (34.50)     1:42.34 (35.62)     2:18.22 (35.88)
        2:54.29 (36.07)     3:30.48 (36.19)     4:07.06 (36.58)     4:43.42 (36.36)
 53 Howard, Katie             16 UN-PC                4:37.33    4:46.51  
                  31.56     1:06.67 (35.11)     1:42.70 (36.03)     2:19.48 (36.78)
        2:56.39 (36.91)     3:33.10 (36.71)     4:10.69 (37.59)     4:46.51 (35.82)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
    American:   8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
        Pool:   8:30.68   5/20/2005 Kate M Ziegler, The Fish                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Susana              MEX                  8:39.41    8:38.65  
                  30.62     1:02.62 (32.00)     1:35.12 (32.50)     2:07.55 (32.43)
        2:40.07 (32.52)     3:12.44 (32.37)     3:45.10 (32.66)     4:17.82 (32.72)
        4:50.41 (32.59)     5:23.00 (32.59)     5:55.72 (32.72)     6:28.44 (32.72)
        7:01.18 (32.74)     7:34.10 (32.92)     8:06.73 (32.63)     8:38.65 (31.92)
  2 Taylor, Andie M           16 KING-PN              8:40.26    8:42.08  
                  30.39     1:02.79 (32.40)     1:35.90 (33.11)     2:08.68 (32.78)
        2:39.06 (30.38)     3:13.96 (34.90)     3:46.62 (32.66)     4:19.42 (32.80)
        4:51.74 (32.32)     5:24.85 (33.11)     5:57.90 (33.05)     6:30.94 (33.04)
        7:03.91 (32.97)     7:37.13 (33.22)     8:10.03 (32.90)     8:42.08 (32.05)
  3 Smit, Julia               20 UN-PC                9:10.85    8:44.36  
                  29.97     1:02.73 (32.76)     1:36.01 (33.28)     2:09.50 (33.49)
        2:42.81 (33.31)     3:16.20 (33.39)     3:49.56 (33.36)     4:22.96 (33.40)
        4:55.87 (32.91)     5:28.86 (32.99)     6:02.51 (33.65)     6:35.25 (32.74)
        7:08.03 (32.78)     7:40.77 (32.74)     8:13.12 (32.35)     8:44.36 (31.24)
  4 Duckworth, Angela M       17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  8:49.84    8:49.13  
                  31.07     1:03.64 (32.57)     1:36.83 (33.19)     2:09.99 (33.16)
        2:43.15 (33.16)     3:16.76 (33.61)     3:50.03 (33.27)     4:23.30 (33.27)
        4:56.43 (33.13)     5:29.71 (33.28)     6:02.77 (33.06)     6:35.86 (33.09)
        7:09.10 (33.24)     7:42.70 (33.60)     8:10.13 (27.43)     8:49.13 (39.00)
  5 Chandler, Ashley N        23 California Aquat-PC  8:40.68    8:53.34  
                  30.04     1:02.41 (32.37)     1:35.83 (33.42)     2:09.03 (33.20)
        2:42.35 (33.32)     3:15.46 (33.11)     3:48.73 (33.27)     4:21.98 (33.25)
        4:55.26 (33.28)     5:29.14 (33.88)     6:03.72 (34.58)     6:38.13 (34.41)
        7:12.09 (33.96)     7:46.12 (34.03)     8:20.26 (34.14)     8:53.34 (33.08)
  6 Hayter, Blake M           19 UN-PC                8:43.23    8:53.98  
                  30.75     1:03.62 (32.87)     1:29.49 (25.87)     2:10.49 (41.00)
        2:36.54 (26.05)     3:17.44 (40.90)     3:42.08 (24.64)     4:24.89 (42.81)
        4:58.49 (33.60)     5:32.15 (33.66)     6:05.77 (33.62)     6:39.40 (33.63)
        7:13.30 (33.90)     7:47.29 (33.99)     8:21.05 (33.76)     8:53.98 (32.93)
  7 McDermott, Amber C        15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  8:54.59    8:56.98  
                  31.02     1:04.80 (33.78)     1:38.26 (33.46)     2:11.76 (33.50)
        2:45.15 (33.39)     3:18.93 (33.78)     3:52.48 (33.55)     4:26.26 (33.78)
        4:59.96 (33.70)     5:33.88 (33.92)     6:07.84 (33.96)     6:41.70 (33.86)
        7:15.82 (34.12)     7:49.89 (34.07)     8:23.99 (34.10)     8:56.98 (32.99)
  8 Bailey, Lauren L          23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  8:52.66    8:58.27  
                  31.01     1:03.90 (32.89)     1:37.44 (33.54)     2:10.75 (33.31)
        2:44.33 (33.58)     3:18.03 (33.70)     3:42.63 (24.60)     4:25.91 (43.28)
        4:52.34 (26.43)     5:33.86 (41.52)     6:00.72 (26.86)     6:42.32 (41.60)
        7:08.95 (26.63)     7:50.67 (41.72)     8:13.69 (23.02)     8:58.27 (44.58)
  9 Lim, Lynette S            15 UN-CA                8:55.31    9:01.24  
                  32.38     1:05.99 (33.61)     1:39.23 (33.24)     2:13.51 (34.28)
        2:47.33 (33.82)     3:21.80 (34.47)     3:46.91 (25.11)     4:30.76 (43.85)
        5:05.21 (34.45)     5:39.92 (34.71)     6:13.73 (33.81)     6:48.00 (34.27)
        7:21.61 (33.61)     7:55.54 (33.93)     8:28.83 (33.29)     9:01.24 (32.41)
 10 Reynolds, Caitlin         20 UN-PC                9:14.20Y   9:01.57  
                  30.99     1:04.61 (33.62)     1:38.28 (33.67)     2:12.56 (34.28)
        2:46.57 (34.01)     3:21.08 (34.51)     3:55.11 (34.03)     4:29.86 (34.75)
        5:03.88 (34.02)     5:38.52 (34.64)     6:12.97 (34.45)     6:47.45 (34.48)
        7:21.37 (33.92)     7:55.44 (34.07)     8:28.93 (33.49)     9:01.57 (32.64)
 11 Leverenz, Caitlin A       17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ 10:06.99Y   9:01.75  
                  31.61     1:06.38 (34.77)     1:40.99 (34.61)     2:15.30 (34.31)
        2:49.34 (34.04)     3:23.45 (34.11)     3:57.11 (33.66)     4:31.49 (34.38)
        5:05.06 (33.57)     5:39.03 (33.97)     6:12.65 (33.62)     6:46.72 (34.07)
        7:20.48 (33.76)     7:54.54 (34.06)     8:26.85 (32.31)     9:01.75 (34.90)
 12 Bibb, Emily E             18 UN-CA                8:52.19    9:04.51  
                  30.26     1:03.48 (33.22)     1:37.21 (33.73)     2:11.05 (33.84)
        2:44.73 (33.68)     3:18.85 (34.12)     3:52.94 (34.09)     4:27.47 (34.53)
        5:01.90 (34.43)     5:36.48 (34.58)     6:11.41 (34.93)     6:46.08 (34.67)
        7:20.73 (34.65)     7:55.67 (34.94)     8:30.21 (34.54)     9:04.51 (34.30)
 13 Allen, Britt R            21 UN-CA                8:56.67    9:09.77  
                  31.31     1:05.45 (34.14)     1:39.43 (33.98)     2:13.85 (34.42)
        2:47.98 (34.13)     3:22.68 (34.70)     3:57.02 (34.34)     4:31.65 (34.63)
        5:06.39 (34.74)     5:41.17 (34.78)     6:16.03 (34.86)     6:51.45 (35.42)
        7:26.31 (34.86)     8:01.48 (35.17)     8:26.89 (25.41)     9:09.77 (42.88)
 14 Partridge, Sam J          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  9:26.47    9:10.09  
                  31.02     1:04.12 (33.10)     1:38.11 (33.99)     2:12.77 (34.66)
        2:47.38 (34.61)     3:22.33 (34.95)     3:57.41 (35.08)     4:32.72 (35.31)
        5:07.93 (35.21)     5:42.97 (35.04)     6:17.91 (34.94)     6:52.67 (34.76)
        7:27.26 (34.59)     8:02.01 (34.75)     8:36.54 (34.53)     9:10.09 (33.55)
 15 Kukors, Mattie A          16 KING-PN              9:10.47    9:12.22  
                  32.01     1:06.54 (34.53)     1:41.51 (34.97)     2:16.70 (35.19)
        2:51.74 (35.04)     3:26.86 (35.12)     4:01.81 (34.95)     4:36.45 (34.64)
        5:11.11 (34.66)     5:46.14 (35.03)     6:20.79 (34.65)     6:55.51 (34.72)
        7:30.16 (34.65)     8:04.72 (34.56)     8:38.78 (34.06)     9:12.22 (33.44)
 15 Dornick, Monica V         14 UN-SI               10:15.35Y   9:12.22  
                  30.39     1:04.42 (34.03)     1:38.54 (34.12)     2:13.40 (34.86)
        2:47.77 (34.37)     3:22.67 (34.90)     3:57.26 (34.59)     4:32.22 (34.96)
        5:07.11 (34.89)     5:42.61 (35.50)     6:17.78 (35.17)     6:52.77 (34.99)
        7:28.05 (35.28)     8:03.24 (35.19)     8:37.84 (34.60)     9:12.22 (34.38)
 17 Flannigan, Morgan M       15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  9:22.59    9:12.27  
                  31.99     1:06.55 (34.56)     1:40.49 (33.94)     2:14.99 (34.50)
        2:49.54 (34.55)     3:24.04 (34.50)     3:58.56 (34.52)     4:33.30 (34.74)
        5:08.12 (34.82)     5:43.23 (35.11)     6:18.45 (35.22)     6:53.58 (35.13)
        7:28.59 (35.01)     8:03.53 (34.94)     8:38.38 (34.85)     9:12.27 (33.89)
 18 Sun, Sara                 19 UN-PC                8:48.38    9:12.82  
                  31.12     1:04.73 (33.61)     1:38.86 (34.13)     2:13.39 (34.53)
        2:47.93 (34.54)     3:22.89 (34.96)     3:57.78 (34.89)     4:32.85 (35.07)
        5:08.16 (35.31)     5:43.25 (35.09)     6:18.21 (34.96)     6:53.63 (35.42)
        7:28.48 (34.85)     8:03.52 (35.04)     8:38.55 (35.03)     9:12.82 (34.27)
 19 Meyer, Briana P           17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  9:05.71    9:13.00  
                  32.87     1:07.65 (34.78)     1:42.21 (34.56)     2:17.21 (35.00)
        2:52.18 (34.97)     3:27.28 (35.10)     4:01.87 (34.59)     4:36.89 (35.02)
        5:12.11 (35.22)     5:47.09 (34.98)     6:21.80 (34.71)     6:56.60 (34.80)
        7:31.14 (34.54)     8:05.58 (34.44)     8:39.78 (34.20)     9:13.00 (33.22)
 20 Barajas, Jennifer            MEX                  9:08.23    9:14.69  
                  31.78     1:06.25 (34.47)     1:40.83 (34.58)     2:15.99 (35.16)
        2:50.44 (34.45)     3:25.48 (35.04)     4:00.22 (34.74)     4:35.56 (35.34)
        5:10.49 (34.93)     5:46.06 (35.57)     6:20.74 (34.68)     6:56.20 (35.46)
        7:31.05 (34.85)     8:06.17 (35.12)     8:40.70 (34.53)     9:14.69 (33.99)
 21 Christiansen, Emily A     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  9:18.22    9:15.27  
                  32.28     1:07.48 (35.20)     1:42.20 (34.72)     2:17.38 (35.18)
        2:52.08 (34.70)     3:26.59 (34.51)     4:00.86 (34.27)     4:35.45 (34.59)
        5:10.02 (34.57)     5:44.97 (34.95)     6:20.20 (35.23)     6:55.74 (35.54)
        7:30.76 (35.02)     8:06.17 (35.41)     8:41.49 (35.32)     9:15.27 (33.78)
 22 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   17 UN-PC                9:11.48    9:15.35  
                  31.91     1:06.07 (34.16)     1:40.72 (34.65)     2:15.41 (34.69)
        2:50.08 (34.67)     3:24.82 (34.74)     3:59.92 (35.10)     4:34.86 (34.94)
        5:10.05 (35.19)     5:45.22 (35.17)     6:20.44 (35.22)     6:55.43 (34.99)
        7:30.77 (35.34)     8:06.19 (35.42)     8:41.06 (34.87)     9:15.35 (34.29)
 23 Hall, Kelsey J            16 UN-SI                9:07.44    9:16.20  
                  31.19     1:05.37 (34.18)     1:39.96 (34.59)     2:14.40 (34.44)
        2:48.92 (34.52)     3:23.20 (34.28)     3:57.83 (34.63)     4:32.47 (34.64)
        5:07.21 (34.74)     5:41.97 (34.76)     6:17.20 (35.23)     6:52.98 (35.78)
        7:26.06 (33.08)     8:04.80 (38.74)     8:30.14 (25.34)     9:16.20 (46.06)
 24 Leddy, Meghan K           17 Eastern Express-NJ   8:53.14    9:16.31  
                  31.77     1:05.59 (33.82)     1:39.46 (33.87)     2:13.78 (34.32)
        2:48.19 (34.41)     3:22.83 (34.64)     3:57.68 (34.85)     4:32.50 (34.82)
        5:07.57 (35.07)     5:43.29 (35.72)     6:18.70 (35.41)     6:54.79 (36.09)
        7:30.21 (35.42)     8:06.14 (35.93)     8:41.94 (35.80)     9:16.31 (34.37)
 25 Tannhauser, Kelly R       16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN 10:17.95Y   9:17.69  
                  32.34     1:07.64 (35.30)     1:42.37 (34.73)     2:16.95 (34.58)
        2:51.43 (34.48)     3:26.37 (34.94)     4:01.15 (34.78)     4:35.81 (34.66)
        5:10.88 (35.07)     5:46.03 (35.15)     6:21.32 (35.29)     6:56.95 (35.63)
        7:32.09 (35.14)     8:07.53 (35.44)     8:43.12 (35.59)     9:17.69 (34.57)
 26 Schumacher, Allyson M     18 KING-PN              9:15.74    9:18.13  
                  33.01     1:07.94 (34.93)     1:43.29 (35.35)     2:18.52 (35.23)
        2:53.51 (34.99)     3:28.80 (35.29)     4:04.10 (35.30)     4:39.29 (35.19)
        5:14.83 (35.54)     5:50.02 (35.19)     6:25.32 (35.30)     7:00.30 (34.98)
        7:35.49 (35.19)     8:10.00 (34.51)     8:44.48 (34.48)     9:18.13 (33.65)
 27 McCleary, Kathleen S      19 UN-CO               10:16.49Y   9:25.94  
                  31.88     1:06.45 (34.57)     1:40.59 (34.14)     2:15.41 (34.82)
        2:41.77 (26.36)     3:26.26 (44.49)     4:01.90 (35.64)     4:37.71 (35.81)
        5:13.15 (35.44)     5:48.89 (35.74)     6:12.94 (24.05)     7:00.81 (47.87)
        7:37.03 (36.22)     8:13.66 (36.63)     8:41.80 (28.14)     9:25.94 (44.14)
 28 Gamble, Maddie A          19 UN-CO               10:22.99Y   9:28.75  
                  31.49     1:08.02 (36.53)     1:43.99 (35.97)     2:20.39 (36.40)
        2:56.60 (36.21)     3:32.99 (36.39)     4:09.46 (36.47)     4:45.60 (36.14)
        5:21.29 (35.69)     5:56.92 (35.63)     6:32.34 (35.42)     7:07.90 (35.56)
        7:43.39 (35.49)     8:18.79 (35.40)     8:51.56 (32.77)     9:28.75 (37.19)
 29 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast Aquat-PN  9:12.82    9:32.13  
                  32.87     1:07.31 (34.44)     1:42.79 (35.48)     2:18.26 (35.47)
        2:54.23 (35.97)     3:29.85 (35.62)     4:05.91 (36.06)     4:42.11 (36.20)
        5:18.49 (36.38)     5:54.78 (36.29)     6:31.34 (36.56)     7:07.74 (36.40)
        7:44.41 (36.67)     8:20.64 (36.23)     8:56.80 (36.16)     9:32.13 (35.33)
 30 Reaney, Emma C            15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  9:28.67    9:38.98  
                  31.66     1:05.66 (34.00)     1:41.05 (35.39)     2:16.97 (35.92)
        2:52.94 (35.97)     3:29.53 (36.59)     4:00.13 (30.60)     4:42.12 (41.99)
        5:18.91 (36.79)     5:55.94 (37.03)     6:33.41 (37.47)     7:10.45 (37.04)
        7:47.80 (37.35)     8:25.16 (37.36)     9:02.95 (37.79)     9:38.98 (36.03)
 31 Cate, Beth A              16 KING-PN              9:22.96    9:39.60  
                  32.80     1:08.74 (35.94)     1:43.88 (35.14)     2:19.65 (35.77)
        2:55.05 (35.40)     3:30.83 (35.78)     4:07.55 (36.72)     4:43.76 (36.21)
        5:20.03 (36.27)     5:56.27 (36.24)     6:33.21 (36.94)     7:10.16 (36.95)
        7:48.73 (38.57)     8:26.06 (37.33)     9:03.50 (37.44)     9:39.60 (36.10)
 32 Prat, Angelina D          15 UN-SN                9:26.43    9:55.72  
                  34.06     1:11.14 (37.08)     1:48.89 (37.75)     2:26.56 (37.67)
        3:03.87 (37.31)     3:41.26 (37.39)     4:18.83 (37.57)     4:56.41 (37.58)
        5:34.07 (37.66)     6:12.04 (37.97)     6:49.36 (37.32)     7:27.08 (37.72)
        8:04.61 (37.53)     8:42.15 (37.54)     9:19.92 (37.77)     9:55.72 (35.80)
 33 Lougee, Lora M            16 UN-CA/Unattached     9:15.07    9:58.83  
                  33.00     1:11.64 (38.64)     1:37.12 (25.48)     2:25.96 (48.84)
        3:03.62 (37.66)     3:40.93 (37.31)     4:17.48 (36.55)     4:54.77 (37.29)
        5:32.72 (37.95)     6:10.70 (37.98)     6:48.43 (37.73)     7:26.76 (38.33)
        8:05.04 (38.28)     8:43.52 (38.48)     9:21.72 (38.20)     9:58.83 (37.11)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:     59.44   3/27/2007 Natalie A Coughlin, USA                    
    American:     59.44   3/27/2007 Natalie A Coughlin, USA                    
   U.S. Open:     59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                
        Pool:   1:02.18   6/23/2007 Meagen Nay, Australia                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coughlin, Natalie A       25 California Aquat-PC  1:04.39      59.44  
                  28.91       59.44 (30.53)                                        
  2 Rogers, Lauren M          20 UN-PC                1:03.54    1:02.74  
                  30.43     1:02.74 (32.31)                                        
  3 Jennings, Leona S         17 KING-PN              1:03.40    1:03.14  
                  30.77     1:03.14 (32.37)                                        
  4 Smit, Julia               20 UN-PC                1:03.95    1:03.56  
                  31.21     1:03.56 (32.35)                                        
  5 Wadden, Laura             21 UN-PC                1:04.98    1:04.67  
                  31.49     1:04.67 (33.18)                                        
  6 Karpeeva, Elena           19 KING-PN              1:05.95    1:05.64  
                  32.10     1:05.64 (33.54)                                        
  7 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  21 UN-PC                1:05.48    1:05.99  
                  32.01     1:05.99 (33.98)                                        
  8 Roth, Deborah A           15 UN-PC                1:05.30    1:06.12  
                  32.14     1:06.12 (33.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Reisinger, Erin M         15 Stingrays-GA         1:06.04    1:06.07  
                  31.61     1:06.07 (34.46)                                        
 10 Vrieze, Ashley E          24 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:06.04    1:06.11  
                  32.30     1:06.11 (33.81)                                        
 11 Martinez, Jamie M         19 UN-AZ                1:06.12    1:06.14  
                  32.19     1:06.14 (33.95)                                        
 12 Verdin, Emily F           22 UN-PC                1:06.01    1:06.21  
                  32.67     1:06.21 (33.54)                                        
 13 Simenec, Tori S           15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:05.96    1:06.27  
                  32.69     1:06.27 (33.58)                                        
 14 Lindblad, Brianne N       18 KING-PN              1:06.05    1:06.32  
                  31.74     1:06.32 (34.58)                                        
 15 Sims, Amanda M            19 UN-PC                1:06.50    1:06.73  
                  31.99     1:06.73 (34.74)                                        
 16 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 UN-PC                1:06.60    1:10.51  
                  33.92     1:10.51 (36.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Leddy, Meghan K           17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:06.61    1:04.82  
                  31.72     1:04.82 (33.10)                                        
 18 Thayer, Annemarie P       15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:06.85    1:05.80  
                  31.71     1:05.80 (34.09)                                        
 19 Hammes, Jessie L          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.74    1:05.85  
                  31.65     1:05.85 (34.20)                                        
 20 DiRado, Maya J            14 UN-PC                1:06.86    1:05.86  
                  32.02     1:05.86 (33.84)                                        
 21 Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.94    1:06.37  
                  32.35     1:06.37 (34.02)                                        
 22 Andrew, Caitlin E         21 UN-AZ                1:06.81    1:07.37  
                  32.82     1:07.37 (34.55)                                        
 23 Andelson, Emily M         16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:06.82    1:07.48  
                  32.73     1:07.48 (34.75)                                        
 24 Bergman, Jesse L          15 UN-PC                1:07.28    1:08.13  
                  33.15     1:08.13 (34.98)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Karpeeva, Svetlana        22 KING-PN              1:05.15             
                  31.73     1:05.15 (33.42)                                        
 15 Marchand, Lindsey R       17 KING-PN              1:06.10             
                  32.12     1:06.10 (33.98)                                        
 17 Simms, Christel M         17 Hawaii Swimming-HI   1:06.14             
                  32.35     1:06.14 (33.79)                                        
 27 Yamauchi, Penelope R      17 UN-PC                1:07.03             
                  32.45     1:07.03 (34.58)                                        
 28 Dagg, Erica A             18 UN-PC                1:07.14             
                  32.16     1:07.14 (34.98)                                        
 30 Portela, Chloe N          15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:07.34             
                  32.56     1:07.34 (34.78)                                        
 31 Axtell, Andrea            21 UN-PC                1:07.35             
                  32.47     1:07.35 (34.88)                                        
 32 Hoff, Kelsey D            18 UN-PC                1:07.42             
                  33.05     1:07.42 (34.37)                                        
 33 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:07.49             
                  32.53     1:07.49 (34.96)                                        
 34 Price, Michelle T         19 UN-CO                1:07.63             
                  32.95     1:07.63 (34.68)                                        
 35 Brennan, Dannica B        17 KING-PN              1:07.65             
                  32.78     1:07.65 (34.87)                                        
 36 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  16 UN-PC                1:07.68             
                  32.92     1:07.68 (34.76)                                        
 37 Wei, Stephanie R          16 UN-PC                1:07.78             
                  32.99     1:07.78 (34.79)                                        
 38 Pold, Anna                17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:07.91             
                  33.01     1:07.91 (34.90)                                        
 39 Klatt, Kelsey D           17 UN-CC                1:07.99             
                  32.97     1:07.99 (35.02)                                        
 40 Chen, Kirstie Y           15 UN-CA                1:08.15             
                  33.34     1:08.15 (34.81)                                        
 40 Clark, Heather L          16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:08.15             
                  33.20     1:08.15 (34.95)                                        
 42 Stewart, Kendyl L         13 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:08.23             
                  33.46     1:08.23 (34.77)                                        
 43 Shellem, Samantha M       15 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:08.30             
                  33.58     1:08.30 (34.72)                                        
 44 Nguyen, Stephanie Y       16 UN-PC                1:08.56             
                  33.41     1:08.56 (35.15)                                        
 45 Stephenson, Whitney N     19 UN-CA                1:08.74             
                  33.33     1:08.74 (35.41)                                        
 46 Reed, Shelli L L          16 UN-PC                1:08.80             
                  33.09     1:08.80 (35.71)                                        
 47 Clifford, Lauren R        17 UN-SN                1:08.86             
                  33.99     1:08.86 (34.87)                                        
 48 Sutton, Stefanie          19 UN-PC                1:08.88             
                  33.09     1:08.88 (35.79)                                        
 48 Liang, Joann              16 UN-PC                1:08.88             
                  33.72     1:08.88 (35.16)                                        
 50 Godfred, Rachel M         17 KING-PN              1:09.00             
                  33.55     1:09.00 (35.45)                                        
 51 Hug, Kelley E             19 UN-PC                1:09.07             
                  32.78     1:09.07 (36.29)                                        
 52 Levens, Tara E            17 UN-PC                1:09.59             
                  33.50     1:09.59 (36.09)                                        
 53 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         1:09.63             
                  33.85     1:09.63 (35.78)                                        
 54 Vetterlein, Nikki C       16 KING-PN              1:09.64             
                  33.51     1:09.64 (36.13)                                        
 55 Robb, Carmen A            17 Barracuda Swimmi-IE  1:09.69             
                  32.91     1:09.69 (36.78)                                        
 56 Molina, Amber M           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:09.70             
                  33.47     1:09.70 (36.23)                                        
 57 Gamble, Maddie A          19 UN-CO                1:09.99             
                  33.97     1:09.99 (36.02)                                        
 58 Christofferson, Stephani  16 UN-PC                1:10.21             
                  34.55     1:10.21 (35.66)                                        
 58 Read, Haley L             17 UN-PC                1:10.21             
                  34.15     1:10.21 (36.06)                                        
 60 Cianci, Gisella G         20 UN-FG                1:10.41             
                  33.97     1:10.41 (36.44)                                        
 61 Dimagmaliw, Christine T   17 UN-PC                1:10.47             
                  34.94     1:10.47 (35.53)                                        
 62 Choy, Tammy H             18 UN-PC                1:10.54             
                  34.37     1:10.54 (36.17)                                        
 63 Winsor, Katrina L         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:10.58             
                  34.03     1:10.58 (36.55)                                        
 64 Conner, Alyssa M          17 UN-SN                1:11.00             
                  34.71     1:11.00 (36.29)                                        
 65 Jex, Megan R              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:11.06             
                  34.85     1:11.06 (36.21)                                        
 66 Nelson, Katey N           20 UN-PC                1:11.19             
                  34.75     1:11.19 (36.44)                                        
 67 Dailey, Ursi A            17 UN-PC                1:11.60             
                  34.11     1:11.60 (37.49)                                        
 68 Kwong, Audrey L           17 UN-PC                1:11.65             
                  34.60     1:11.65 (37.05)                                        
 69 Lougee, Lora M            16 UN-CA/Unattached     1:11.66             
                  34.84     1:11.66 (36.82)                                        
 70 Cochrane, Sabrina P       16 UN-PC                1:11.91             
                  34.38     1:11.91 (37.53)                                        
 71 Leung, Megan N            15 UN-PC                1:12.30             
                  34.90     1:12.30 (37.40)                                        
 72 Delay, Sara E             17 UN-PC                1:12.37             
                  34.60     1:12.37 (37.77)                                        
 73 Takaki, Maddie M          17 UN-PC                1:13.31             
                  35.61     1:13.31 (37.70)                                        
 74 Brown, Mary E             16 UN-CA                1:13.38             
                  36.04     1:13.38 (37.34)                                        
 75 Donnelly, Stephanie          UN-PC                1:13.58             
                  35.85     1:13.58 (37.73)                                        
 -- Liu, Michelle             19 UN-PC                    NS              
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:     59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                
    American:     59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                
   U.S. Open:     59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                
        Pool:   1:02.18   6/23/2007 Meagen Nay, Australia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Braun, Hannah N           17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR       NT    1:09.19  
                  33.48     1:09.19 (35.71)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:     59.44   3/27/2007 Natalie A Coughlin, USA                    
    American:     59.44   3/27/2007 Natalie A Coughlin, USA                    
   U.S. Open:     59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                
        Pool:   1:02.18   6/23/2007 Meagen Nay, Australia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Leona S         17 KING-PN              1:03.01    1:03.40  
                  31.23     1:03.40 (32.17)                                        
  2 Rogers, Lauren M          20 UN-PC                1:02.36    1:03.54  
                  30.96     1:03.54 (32.58)                                        
  3 Smit, Julia               20 UN-PC                1:01.94    1:03.95  
                  31.55     1:03.95 (32.40)                                        
  4 Coughlin, Natalie A       25 California Aquat-PC    59.21    1:04.39  
                  31.08     1:04.39 (33.31)                                        
  5 Wadden, Laura             21 UN-PC                1:07.58    1:04.98  
                  31.69     1:04.98 (33.29)                                        
  6 Karpeeva, Svetlana        22 KING-PN                56.97Y   1:05.15  
                  31.73     1:05.15 (33.42)                                        
  7 Roth, Deborah A           15 UN-PC                1:04.38    1:05.30  
                  31.99     1:05.30 (33.31)                                        
  8 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  21 UN-PC                1:06.19    1:05.48  
                  32.10     1:05.48 (33.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karpeeva, Elena           19 KING-PN              1:05.72    1:05.95  
                  32.04     1:05.95 (33.91)                                        
 10 Simenec, Tori S           15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:06.59    1:05.96  
                  32.93     1:05.96 (33.03)                                        
 11 Verdin, Emily F           22 UN-PC                1:04.99    1:06.01  
                  32.41     1:06.01 (33.60)                                        
 12 Reisinger, Erin M         15 Stingrays-GA         1:04.25    1:06.04  
                  31.91     1:06.04 (34.13)                                        
 12 Vrieze, Ashley E          24 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:04.81    1:06.04  
                  32.13     1:06.04 (33.91)                                        
 14 Lindblad, Brianne N       18 KING-PN              1:05.05    1:06.05  
                  32.02     1:06.05 (34.03)                                        
 15 Marchand, Lindsey R       17 KING-PN              1:05.37    1:06.10  
                  32.12     1:06.10 (33.98)                                        
 16 Martinez, Jamie M         19 UN-AZ                1:05.82    1:06.12  
                  32.21     1:06.12 (33.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simms, Christel M         17 Hawaii Swimming-HI   1:04.66    1:06.14  
                  32.35     1:06.14 (33.79)                                        
 18 Sims, Amanda M            19 UN-PC                1:05.23    1:06.50  
                  31.94     1:06.50 (34.56)                                        
 19 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 UN-PC                1:06.51    1:06.60  
                  32.62     1:06.60 (33.98)                                        
 20 Leddy, Meghan K           17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:04.25    1:06.61  
                  32.72     1:06.61 (33.89)                                        
 21 Hammes, Jessie L          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.08    1:06.74  
                  32.09     1:06.74 (34.65)                                        
 22 Andrew, Caitlin E         21 UN-AZ                1:04.95    1:06.81  
                  32.95     1:06.81 (33.86)                                        
 23 Andelson, Emily M         16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:05.90    1:06.82  
                  32.52     1:06.82 (34.30)                                        
 24 Thayer, Annemarie P       15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:05.72    1:06.85  
                  32.44     1:06.85 (34.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 DiRado, Maya J            14 UN-PC                1:05.72    1:06.86  
                  33.00     1:06.86 (33.86)                                        
 26 Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:04.23    1:06.94  
                  32.46     1:06.94 (34.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yamauchi, Penelope R      17 UN-PC                1:07.01    1:07.03  
                  32.45     1:07.03 (34.58)                                        
 28 Dagg, Erica A             18 UN-PC                1:05.33    1:07.14  
                  32.16     1:07.14 (34.98)                                        
 29 Bergman, Jesse L          15 UN-PC                  57.85Y   1:07.28  
                  33.44     1:07.28 (33.84)                                        
 30 Portela, Chloe N          15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    59.00Y   1:07.34  
                  32.56     1:07.34 (34.78)                                        
 31 Axtell, Andrea            21 UN-PC                1:05.08    1:07.35  
                  32.47     1:07.35 (34.88)                                        
 32 Hoff, Kelsey D            18 UN-PC                1:06.00    1:07.42  
                  33.05     1:07.42 (34.37)                                        
 33 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast Aquat-PN    58.43Y   1:07.49  
                  32.53     1:07.49 (34.96)                                        
 34 Price, Michelle T         19 UN-CO                  57.39Y   1:07.63  
                  32.95     1:07.63 (34.68)                                        
 35 Brennan, Dannica B        17 KING-PN              1:05.82    1:07.65  
                  32.78     1:07.65 (34.87)                                        
 36 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  16 UN-PC                  57.58Y   1:07.68  
                  32.92     1:07.68 (34.76)                                        
 37 Wei, Stephanie R          16 UN-PC                1:05.27    1:07.78  
                  32.99     1:07.78 (34.79)                                        
 38 Pold, Anna                17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:05.52    1:07.91  
                  33.01     1:07.91 (34.90)                                        
 39 Klatt, Kelsey D           17 UN-CC                1:04.15    1:07.99  
                  32.97     1:07.99 (35.02)                                        
 40 Clark, Heather L          16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:08.78    1:08.15  
                  33.20     1:08.15 (34.95)                                        
 40 Chen, Kirstie Y           15 UN-CA                1:05.98    1:08.15  
                  33.34     1:08.15 (34.81)                                        
 42 Stewart, Kendyl L         13 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:05.57    1:08.23  
                  33.46     1:08.23 (34.77)                                        
 43 Shellem, Samantha M       15 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:06.95    1:08.30  
                  33.58     1:08.30 (34.72)                                        
 44 Nguyen, Stephanie Y       16 UN-PC                  58.91Y   1:08.56  
                  33.41     1:08.56 (35.15)                                        
 45 Stephenson, Whitney N     19 UN-CA                1:05.01    1:08.74  
                  33.33     1:08.74 (35.41)                                        
 46 Reed, Shelli L L          16 UN-PC                  59.01Y   1:08.80  
                  33.09     1:08.80 (35.71)                                        
 47 Clifford, Lauren R        17 UN-SN                1:08.09    1:08.86  
                  33.99     1:08.86 (34.87)                                        
 48 Sutton, Stefanie          19 UN-PC                  57.59Y   1:08.88  
                  33.09     1:08.88 (35.79)                                        
 48 Liang, Joann              16 UN-PC                  58.92Y   1:08.88  
                  33.72     1:08.88 (35.16)                                        
 50 Godfred, Rachel M         17 KING-PN              1:06.49    1:09.00  
                  33.55     1:09.00 (35.45)                                        
 51 Hug, Kelley E             19 UN-PC                1:04.59    1:09.07  
                  32.78     1:09.07 (36.29)                                        
 52 Levens, Tara E            17 UN-PC                  58.98Y   1:09.59  
                  33.50     1:09.59 (36.09)                                        
 53 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA           58.60Y   1:09.63  
                  33.85     1:09.63 (35.78)                                        
 54 Vetterlein, Nikki C       16 KING-PN              1:06.69    1:09.64  
                  33.51     1:09.64 (36.13)                                        
 55 Robb, Carmen A            17 Barracuda Swimmi-IE    59.90Y   1:09.69  
                  32.91     1:09.69 (36.78)                                        
 56 Molina, Amber M           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.48    1:09.70  
                  33.47     1:09.70 (36.23)                                        
 57 Gamble, Maddie A          19 UN-CO                1:09.75    1:09.99  
                  33.97     1:09.99 (36.02)                                        
 58 Christofferson, Stephani  16 UN-PC                  59.55Y   1:10.21  
                  34.55     1:10.21 (35.66)                                        
 58 Read, Haley L             17 UN-PC                1:10.81    1:10.21  
                  34.15     1:10.21 (36.06)                                        
 60 Cianci, Gisella G         20 UN-FG                  58.00Y   1:10.41  
                  33.97     1:10.41 (36.44)                                        
 61 Dimagmaliw, Christine T   17 UN-PC                  58.56Y   1:10.47  
                  34.94     1:10.47 (35.53)                                        
 62 Choy, Tammy H             18 UN-PC                  58.87Y   1:10.54  
                  34.37     1:10.54 (36.17)                                        
 63 Winsor, Katrina L         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:10.24    1:10.58  
                  34.03     1:10.58 (36.55)                                        
 64 Conner, Alyssa M          17 UN-SN                1:07.98    1:11.00  
                  34.71     1:11.00 (36.29)                                        
 65 Jex, Megan R              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.74    1:11.06  
                  34.85     1:11.06 (36.21)                                        
 66 Nelson, Katey N           20 UN-PC                1:09.31    1:11.19  
                  34.75     1:11.19 (36.44)                                        
 67 Dailey, Ursi A            17 UN-PC                1:07.49    1:11.60  
                  34.11     1:11.60 (37.49)                                        
 68 Kwong, Audrey L           17 UN-PC                  59.09Y   1:11.65  
                  34.60     1:11.65 (37.05)                                        
 69 Lougee, Lora M            16 UN-CA/Unattached     1:10.39    1:11.66  
                  34.84     1:11.66 (36.82)                                        
 70 Cochrane, Sabrina P       16 UN-PC                1:10.62    1:11.91  
                  34.38     1:11.91 (37.53)                                        
 71 Leung, Megan N            15 UN-PC                  59.79Y   1:12.30  
                  34.90     1:12.30 (37.40)                                        
 72 Delay, Sara E             17 UN-PC                1:00.92Y   1:12.37  
                  34.60     1:12.37 (37.77)                                        
 73 Takaki, Maddie M          17 UN-PC                1:00.34Y   1:13.31  
                  35.61     1:13.31 (37.70)                                        
 74 Brown, Mary E             16 UN-CA                1:10.18    1:13.38  
                  36.04     1:13.38 (37.34)                                        
 75 Donnelly, Stephanie          UN-PC                  58.40Y   1:13.58  
                  35.85     1:13.58 (37.73)                                        
 -- Liu, Michelle             19 UN-PC                1:07.75         NS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:06.62   8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
    American:   2:08.53   8/16/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal                    
   U.S. Open:   2:07.83   7/25/1996 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
        Pool:   2:11.25   6/23/2007 Meagen Nay, Australia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Martinez, Jamie M         19 UN-AZ                     NT    2:22.27  
                  34.25     1:10.55 (36.30)     1:46.85 (36.30)     2:22.27 (35.42)
  2 Mischkot, Sammi I         16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR       NT    2:29.20  
                  34.77     1:11.73 (36.96)     1:49.88 (38.15)     2:29.20 (39.32)
  3 Braun, Hannah N           17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR       NT    2:34.61  
                  35.57     1:13.28 (37.71)     1:53.79 (40.51)     2:34.61 (40.82)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:   2:06.62   8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
    American:   2:07.16   3/31/2007 Margaret Hoelzer                           
   U.S. Open:   2:07.83   7/25/1996 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
        Pool:   2:11.25   6/23/2007 Meagen Nay, Australia                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kukors, Ariana J          18 UN-PN                2:18.59    2:15.70  
                  32.34     1:07.15 (34.81)     1:41.89 (34.74)     2:15.70 (33.81)
  2 Smit, Julia               20 UN-PC                2:17.95    2:16.61  
                  33.33     1:07.88 (34.55)     1:43.00 (35.12)     2:16.61 (33.61)
  3 Leddy, Meghan K           17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:19.02    2:16.94  
                  32.64     1:06.89 (34.25)     1:41.94 (35.05)     2:16.94 (35.00)
  4 Wadden, Laura             21 UN-PC                2:19.61    2:18.21  
                  33.55     1:08.55 (35.00)     1:43.37 (34.82)     2:18.21 (34.84)
  5 Taylor, Andie M           16 KING-PN              2:17.23    2:18.67  
                  33.11     1:08.13 (35.02)     1:43.78 (35.65)     2:18.67 (34.89)
  6 Rogers, Lauren M          20 UN-PC                2:20.08    2:19.04  
                  33.51     1:08.99 (35.48)     1:44.60 (35.61)     2:19.04 (34.44)
  7 Thayer, Annemarie P       15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:19.38    2:21.15  
                  32.52     1:07.75 (35.23)     1:44.36 (36.61)     2:21.15 (36.79)
  8 Hug, Kelley E             19 UN-PC                2:19.44    2:26.33  
                  33.56     1:09.76 (36.20)     1:48.06 (38.30)     2:26.33 (38.27)
B - Final
  9 Karpeeva, Elena           19 KING-PN              2:20.69    2:19.98  
                  32.76     1:07.88 (35.12)     1:44.25 (36.37)     2:19.98 (35.73)
 10 Hammes, Jessie L          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:20.69    2:20.44  
                  32.85     1:07.97 (35.12)     1:44.58 (36.61)     2:20.44 (35.86)
 11 DiRado, Maya J            14 UN-PC                2:20.30    2:20.69  
                  33.64     1:09.12 (35.48)     1:45.27 (36.15)     2:20.69 (35.42)
 12 White, Heather C          20 UN-PC                2:22.40    2:21.45  
                  34.14     1:10.11 (35.97)     1:46.48 (36.37)     2:21.45 (34.97)
 13 Axtell, Andrea            21 UN-PC                2:20.35    2:22.17  
                  33.48     1:09.70 (36.22)     1:45.96 (36.26)     2:22.17 (36.21)
 14 McDermott, Amber C        15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:21.61    2:22.29  
                  33.48     1:09.34 (35.86)     1:45.91 (36.57)     2:22.29 (36.38)
 15 Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.30    2:22.62  
                  33.98     1:09.58 (35.60)     1:46.31 (36.73)     2:22.62 (36.31)
 16 Price, Michelle T         19 UN-CO                2:20.20    2:22.83  
                  33.73     1:09.54 (35.81)     1:46.49 (36.95)     2:22.83 (36.34)
C - Final
 17 Roth, Deborah A           15 UN-PC                2:22.93    2:19.66  
                  33.73     1:08.77 (35.04)     1:44.39 (35.62)     2:19.66 (35.27)
 18 Jennings, Leona S         17 KING-PN              2:23.22    2:20.20  
                  32.90     1:07.81 (34.91)     1:44.10 (36.29)     2:20.20 (36.10)
 19 Brennan, Dannica B        17 KING-PN              2:23.80    2:20.64  
                  33.15     1:08.68 (35.53)     1:44.93 (36.25)     2:20.64 (35.71)
 20 Verdin, Emily F           22 UN-PC                2:22.47    2:22.47  
                  34.21     1:10.22 (36.01)     1:46.72 (36.50)     2:22.47 (35.75)
 21 Chen, Kirstie Y           15 UN-CA                2:23.98    2:22.93  
                  33.69     1:09.65 (35.96)     1:46.90 (37.25)     2:22.93 (36.03)
 22 Reisinger, Erin M         15 Stingrays-GA         2:23.15    2:23.57  
                  33.18     1:08.69 (35.51)     1:45.68 (36.99)     2:23.57 (37.89)
 23 Marchand, Lindsey R       17 KING-PN              2:23.49    2:25.78  
                  33.81     1:10.34 (36.53)     1:48.25 (37.91)     2:25.78 (37.53)
 24 Stephenson, Whitney N     19 UN-CA                2:23.62    2:25.85  
                  34.28     1:10.16 (35.88)     1:48.20 (38.04)     2:25.85 (37.65)
Preliminaries
 18 Wei, Stephanie R          16 UN-PC                2:22.82             
                  33.87     1:09.75 (35.88)     1:46.43 (36.68)     2:22.82 (36.39)
 21 Anderson, Alyssa J        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:23.18             
                  34.99     1:11.37 (36.38)     1:47.73 (36.36)     2:23.18 (35.45)
 27 Tannhauser, Kelly R       16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:24.10             
                  33.67     1:09.99 (36.32)     1:46.86 (36.87)     2:24.10 (37.24)
 28 Pold, Anna                17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:24.23             
                  33.89     1:10.56 (36.67)     1:47.57 (37.01)     2:24.23 (36.66)
 29 Klatt, Kelsey D           17 UN-CC                2:24.37             
                  33.51     1:09.00 (35.49)     1:46.35 (37.35)     2:24.37 (38.02)
 30 Lindblad, Brianne N       18 KING-PN              2:24.44             
                  34.11     1:11.01 (36.90)     1:47.49 (36.48)     2:24.44 (36.95)
 31 Stewart, Kendyl L         13 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:24.85             
                  34.73     1:11.24 (36.51)     1:48.47 (37.23)     2:24.85 (36.38)
 32 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:25.12             
                  35.00     1:11.61 (36.61)     1:48.69 (37.08)     2:25.12 (36.43)
 33 Bergman, Jesse L          15 UN-PC                2:25.41             
                  34.55     1:11.33 (36.78)     1:48.56 (37.23)     2:25.41 (36.85)
 34 O'Brien, Rachel N N       17 UN-PC                2:25.51             
                  33.66     1:10.09 (36.43)     1:47.97 (37.88)     2:25.51 (37.54)
 35 Shellem, Samantha M       15 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:25.73             
                  34.73     1:11.07 (36.34)     1:48.51 (37.44)     2:25.73 (37.22)
 36 Dagg, Erica A             18 UN-PC                2:25.74             
                  33.67     1:10.48 (36.81)     1:47.69 (37.21)     2:25.74 (38.05)
 37 Vrieze, Ashley E          24 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:25.84             
                  34.22     1:12.07 (37.85)     1:49.22 (37.15)     2:25.84 (36.62)
 38 Jex, Megan R              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:26.29             
                  34.94     1:11.60 (36.66)     1:48.70 (37.10)     2:26.29 (37.59)
 39 Hoff, Kelsey D            18 UN-PC                2:26.31             
                  35.08     1:11.99 (36.91)     1:49.09 (37.10)     2:26.31 (37.22)
 40 Leverenz, Caitlin A       17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  2:26.53             
                  34.81     1:11.81 (37.00)     1:49.31 (37.50)     2:26.53 (37.22)
 41 Clifford, Lauren R        17 UN-SN                2:26.55             
                  35.83     1:12.72 (36.89)     1:49.91 (37.19)     2:26.55 (36.64)
 42 Molina, Amber M           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:27.40             
                  35.10     1:12.34 (37.24)     1:49.94 (37.60)     2:27.40 (37.46)
 43 Conner, Alyssa M          17 UN-SN                2:27.69             
                  34.89     1:12.09 (37.20)     1:49.86 (37.77)     2:27.69 (37.83)
 44 Choy, Tammy H             18 UN-PC                2:27.71             
                  35.62     1:13.37 (37.75)     1:50.74 (37.37)     2:27.71 (36.97)
 45 Partridge, Sam J          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:27.89             
                  34.95     1:11.66 (36.71)     1:49.46 (37.80)     2:27.89 (38.43)
 46 Ayres, Meredith           20 UN-PC                2:27.90             
                  35.10     1:12.44 (37.34)     1:50.65 (38.21)     2:27.90 (37.25)
 47 Nelson, Katey N           20 UN-PC                2:28.22             
                  35.39     1:12.64 (37.25)     1:50.39 (37.75)     2:28.22 (37.83)
 48 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  16 UN-PC                2:28.51             
                  34.64     1:11.66 (37.02)     1:49.68 (38.02)     2:28.51 (38.83)
 49 Levens, Tara E            17 UN-PC                2:28.72             
                  34.86     1:13.16 (38.30)     1:51.06 (37.90)     2:28.72 (37.66)
 50 Godfred, Rachel M         17 KING-PN              2:28.94             
                  34.92     1:12.70 (37.78)     1:51.13 (38.43)     2:28.94 (37.81)
 51 Duckworth, Angela M       17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:29.43             
                  36.25     1:14.13 (37.88)     1:52.16 (38.03)     2:29.43 (37.27)
 52 Knight, Allison M         16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:29.54             
                  35.65     1:13.06 (37.41)     1:51.48 (38.42)     2:29.54 (38.06)
 53 Vetterlein, Nikki C       16 KING-PN              2:29.97             
                  35.85     1:14.36 (38.51)     1:52.65 (38.29)     2:29.97 (37.32)
 54 Nguyen, Stephanie Y       16 UN-PC                2:30.39             
                  35.32     1:13.12 (37.80)     1:51.78 (38.66)     2:30.39 (38.61)
 55 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 UN-PC                2:30.88             
                  35.21     1:13.52 (38.31)     1:52.91 (39.39)     2:30.88 (37.97)
 56 Dailey, Ursi A            17 UN-PC                2:31.00             
                  34.63     1:12.64 (38.01)     1:51.93 (39.29)     2:31.00 (39.07)
 57 Kibby, Crystal R          16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:31.67             
                  35.35     1:13.51 (38.16)     1:53.28 (39.77)     2:31.67 (38.39)
 58 Kwong, Audrey L           17 UN-PC                2:31.88             
                  35.42     1:13.24 (37.82)     1:52.87 (39.63)     2:31.88 (39.01)
 59 Gamble, Maddie A          19 UN-CO                2:31.95             
                  35.71     1:13.66 (37.95)     1:52.58 (38.92)     2:31.95 (39.37)
 60 Clark, Heather L          16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:32.07             
                  35.07     1:13.18 (38.11)     1:52.54 (39.36)     2:32.07 (39.53)
 61 Powers, Alexa D           17 UN-PC                2:35.25             
                  36.74     1:16.30 (39.56)     1:56.25 (39.95)     2:35.25 (39.00)
 62 Donnelly, Stephanie          UN-PC                2:36.89             
                  36.90     1:16.69 (39.79)     1:57.57 (40.88)     2:36.89 (39.32)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:   2:06.62   8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
    American:   2:07.16   3/31/2007 Margaret Hoelzer                           
   U.S. Open:   2:07.83   7/25/1996 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
        Pool:   2:11.25   6/23/2007 Meagen Nay, Australia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andie M           16 KING-PN              2:20.45    2:17.23  
                  32.83     1:07.65 (34.82)     1:42.99 (35.34)     2:17.23 (34.24)
  2 Smit, Julia               20 UN-PC                2:11.18    2:17.95  
                  32.33     1:07.39 (35.06)     1:43.14 (35.75)     2:17.95 (34.81)
  3 Kukors, Ariana J          18 UN-PN                2:13.34    2:18.59  
                  33.04     1:08.43 (35.39)     1:43.80 (35.37)     2:18.59 (34.79)
  4 Leddy, Meghan K           17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.89    2:19.02  
                  32.82     1:07.35 (34.53)     1:43.45 (36.10)     2:19.02 (35.57)
  5 Thayer, Annemarie P       15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:19.47    2:19.38  
                  33.00     1:08.47 (35.47)     1:44.22 (35.75)     2:19.38 (35.16)
  6 Hug, Kelley E             19 UN-PC                2:24.98    2:19.44  
                  32.98     1:08.40 (35.42)     1:44.40 (36.00)     2:19.44 (35.04)
  7 Wadden, Laura             21 UN-PC                2:20.77    2:19.61  
                  34.50     1:10.18 (35.68)     1:45.52 (35.34)     2:19.61 (34.09)
  8 Rogers, Lauren M          20 UN-PC                2:14.69    2:20.08  
                  33.41     1:08.90 (35.49)     1:44.69 (35.79)     2:20.08 (35.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Price, Michelle T         19 UN-CO                2:02.32Y   2:20.20  
                  33.77     1:08.80 (35.03)     1:44.82 (36.02)     2:20.20 (35.38)
 10 DiRado, Maya J            14 UN-PC                2:18.50    2:20.30  
                  33.55     1:09.07 (35.52)     1:45.03 (35.96)     2:20.30 (35.27)
 11 Axtell, Andrea            21 UN-PC                2:18.30    2:20.35  
                  32.76     1:08.18 (35.42)     1:44.44 (36.26)     2:20.35 (35.91)
 12 Hammes, Jessie L          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:20.35    2:20.69  
                  32.89     1:08.24 (35.35)     1:44.49 (36.25)     2:20.69 (36.20)
 12 Karpeeva, Elena           19 KING-PN              2:20.18    2:20.69  
                  33.06     1:08.68 (35.62)     1:44.71 (36.03)     2:20.69 (35.98)
 14 Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:17.29    2:21.30  
                  33.55     1:08.93 (35.38)     1:45.20 (36.27)     2:21.30 (36.10)
 15 McDermott, Amber C        15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:18.04    2:21.61  
                  33.36     1:09.15 (35.79)     1:45.50 (36.35)     2:21.61 (36.11)
 16 White, Heather C          20 UN-PC                2:17.73    2:22.40  
                  33.94     1:10.32 (36.38)     1:46.67 (36.35)     2:22.40 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Verdin, Emily F           22 UN-PC                2:21.58    2:22.47  
                  33.88     1:09.75 (35.87)     1:46.34 (36.59)     2:22.47 (36.13)
 18 Wei, Stephanie R          16 UN-PC                2:18.25    2:22.82  
                  33.87     1:09.75 (35.88)     1:46.43 (36.68)     2:22.82 (36.39)
 19 Roth, Deborah A           15 UN-PC                2:20.24    2:22.93  
                  34.43     1:11.01 (36.58)     1:47.41 (36.40)     2:22.93 (35.52)
 20 Reisinger, Erin M         15 Stingrays-GA         2:19.51    2:23.15  
                  33.41     1:10.57 (37.16)     1:47.33 (36.76)     2:23.15 (35.82)
 21 Anderson, Alyssa J        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:23.20    2:23.18  
                  34.99     1:11.37 (36.38)     1:47.73 (36.36)     2:23.18 (35.45)
 22 Jennings, Leona S         17 KING-PN              2:19.42    2:23.22  
                  33.59     1:09.22 (35.63)     1:45.95 (36.73)     2:23.22 (37.27)
 23 Marchand, Lindsey R       17 KING-PN              2:21.93    2:23.49  
                  33.70     1:10.00 (36.30)     1:46.97 (36.97)     2:23.49 (36.52)
 24 Stephenson, Whitney N     19 UN-CA                2:22.27    2:23.62  
                  33.96     1:09.92 (35.96)     1:47.23 (37.31)     2:23.62 (36.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brennan, Dannica B        17 KING-PN              2:20.67    2:23.80  
                  33.82     1:09.93 (36.11)     1:47.00 (37.07)     2:23.80 (36.80)
 26 Chen, Kirstie Y           15 UN-CA                2:18.79    2:23.98  
                  33.74     1:10.43 (36.69)     1:47.62 (37.19)     2:23.98 (36.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tannhauser, Kelly R       16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:23.45    2:24.10  
                  33.67     1:09.99 (36.32)     1:46.86 (36.87)     2:24.10 (37.24)
 28 Pold, Anna                17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:20.47    2:24.23  
                  33.89     1:10.56 (36.67)     1:47.57 (37.01)     2:24.23 (36.66)
 29 Klatt, Kelsey D           17 UN-CC                2:17.14    2:24.37  
                  33.51     1:09.00 (35.49)     1:46.35 (37.35)     2:24.37 (38.02)
 30 Lindblad, Brianne N       18 KING-PN              2:22.82    2:24.44  
                  34.11     1:11.01 (36.90)     1:47.49 (36.48)     2:24.44 (36.95)
 31 Stewart, Kendyl L         13 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:21.47    2:24.85  
                  34.73     1:11.24 (36.51)     1:48.47 (37.23)     2:24.85 (36.38)
 32 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:06.74Y   2:25.12  
                  35.00     1:11.61 (36.61)     1:48.69 (37.08)     2:25.12 (36.43)
 33 Bergman, Jesse L          15 UN-PC                2:04.08Y   2:25.41  
                  34.55     1:11.33 (36.78)     1:48.56 (37.23)     2:25.41 (36.85)
 34 O'Brien, Rachel N N       17 UN-PC                2:06.34Y   2:25.51  
                  33.66     1:10.09 (36.43)     1:47.97 (37.88)     2:25.51 (37.54)
 35 Shellem, Samantha M       15 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:19.96    2:25.73  
                  34.73     1:11.07 (36.34)     1:48.51 (37.44)     2:25.73 (37.22)
 36 Dagg, Erica A             18 UN-PC                2:20.19    2:25.74  
                  33.67     1:10.48 (36.81)     1:47.69 (37.21)     2:25.74 (38.05)
 37 Vrieze, Ashley E          24 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:23.79    2:25.84  
                  34.22     1:12.07 (37.85)     1:49.22 (37.15)     2:25.84 (36.62)
 38 Jex, Megan R              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:23.93    2:26.29  
                  34.94     1:11.60 (36.66)     1:48.70 (37.10)     2:26.29 (37.59)
 39 Hoff, Kelsey D            18 UN-PC                2:21.04    2:26.31  
                  35.08     1:11.99 (36.91)     1:49.09 (37.10)     2:26.31 (37.22)
 40 Leverenz, Caitlin A       17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  2:22.96    2:26.53  
                  34.81     1:11.81 (37.00)     1:49.31 (37.50)     2:26.53 (37.22)
 41 Clifford, Lauren R        17 UN-SN                2:24.71    2:26.55  
                  35.83     1:12.72 (36.89)     1:49.91 (37.19)     2:26.55 (36.64)
 42 Molina, Amber M           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:20.75    2:27.40  
                  35.10     1:12.34 (37.24)     1:49.94 (37.60)     2:27.40 (37.46)
 43 Conner, Alyssa M          17 UN-SN                2:24.25    2:27.69  
                  34.89     1:12.09 (37.20)     1:49.86 (37.77)     2:27.69 (37.83)
 44 Choy, Tammy H             18 UN-PC                2:04.02Y   2:27.71  
                  35.62     1:13.37 (37.75)     1:50.74 (37.37)     2:27.71 (36.97)
 45 Partridge, Sam J          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:26.86    2:27.89  
                  34.95     1:11.66 (36.71)     1:49.46 (37.80)     2:27.89 (38.43)
 46 Ayres, Meredith           20 UN-PC                2:00.35Y   2:27.90  
                  35.10     1:12.44 (37.34)     1:50.65 (38.21)     2:27.90 (37.25)
 47 Nelson, Katey N           20 UN-PC                2:04.79Y   2:28.22  
                  35.39     1:12.64 (37.25)     1:50.39 (37.75)     2:28.22 (37.83)
 48 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  16 UN-PC                2:04.14Y   2:28.51  
                  34.64     1:11.66 (37.02)     1:49.68 (38.02)     2:28.51 (38.83)
 49 Levens, Tara E            17 UN-PC                2:10.43Y   2:28.72  
                  34.86     1:13.16 (38.30)     1:51.06 (37.90)     2:28.72 (37.66)
 50 Godfred, Rachel M         17 KING-PN              2:26.61    2:28.94  
                  34.92     1:12.70 (37.78)     1:51.13 (38.43)     2:28.94 (37.81)
 51 Duckworth, Angela M       17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:05.52Y   2:29.43  
                  36.25     1:14.13 (37.88)     1:52.16 (38.03)     2:29.43 (37.27)
 52 Knight, Allison M         16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:27.37    2:29.54  
                  35.65     1:13.06 (37.41)     1:51.48 (38.42)     2:29.54 (38.06)
 53 Vetterlein, Nikki C       16 KING-PN              2:25.27    2:29.97  
                  35.85     1:14.36 (38.51)     1:52.65 (38.29)     2:29.97 (37.32)
 54 Nguyen, Stephanie Y       16 UN-PC                2:29.79    2:30.39  
                  35.32     1:13.12 (37.80)     1:51.78 (38.66)     2:30.39 (38.61)
 55 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 UN-PC                2:08.11Y   2:30.88  
                  35.21     1:13.52 (38.31)     1:52.91 (39.39)     2:30.88 (37.97)
 56 Dailey, Ursi A            17 UN-PC                2:25.31    2:31.00  
                  34.63     1:12.64 (38.01)     1:51.93 (39.29)     2:31.00 (39.07)
 57 Kibby, Crystal R          16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:09.22Y   2:31.67  
                  35.35     1:13.51 (38.16)     1:53.28 (39.77)     2:31.67 (38.39)
 58 Kwong, Audrey L           17 UN-PC                2:26.95    2:31.88  
                  35.42     1:13.24 (37.82)     1:52.87 (39.63)     2:31.88 (39.01)
 59 Gamble, Maddie A          19 UN-CO                2:03.78Y   2:31.95  
                  35.71     1:13.66 (37.95)     1:52.58 (38.92)     2:31.95 (39.37)
 60 Clark, Heather L          16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:05.82Y   2:32.07  
                  35.07     1:13.18 (38.11)     1:52.54 (39.36)     2:32.07 (39.53)
 61 Powers, Alexa D           17 UN-PC                2:09.48Y   2:35.25  
                  36.74     1:16.30 (39.56)     1:56.25 (39.95)     2:35.25 (39.00)
 62 Donnelly, Stephanie          UN-PC                2:05.05    2:36.89  
                  36.90     1:16.69 (39.79)     1:57.57 (40.88)     2:36.89 (39.32)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:   1:05.09   3/20/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   1:06.20   7/25/2005 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open:   1:06.21    8/2/2005 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
        Pool:   1:07.27   6/23/2007 Leisel Jones, Australia                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kirk, Tara J              25 UN-PC                1:08.90    1:07.33  
                  32.46     1:07.33 (34.87)                                        
  2 Jendrick, Megan M         24 KING-PN              1:09.41    1:08.18  
                  32.51     1:08.18 (35.67)                                        
  3 Hehn, Keri L              26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:09.33    1:08.89  
                  32.56     1:08.89 (36.33)                                        
  4 Carlson, Kasey A          16 UN-PC                1:10.34    1:09.27  
                  32.44     1:09.27 (36.83)                                        
  5 Smith, Elizabeth          19 UN-PC                1:11.00    1:09.98  
                  33.55     1:09.98 (36.43)                                        
  6 Payne, Lindsay C          25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:11.00    1:10.06  
                  33.20     1:10.06 (36.86)                                        
  7 Teo, Nic W                21 UN-CA                1:10.91    1:11.18  
                  34.38     1:11.18 (36.80)                                        
  8 Kraemer, Kerry            18 UN-PC                1:11.46    1:11.99  
                  34.19     1:11.99 (37.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marmolejo, Adriana           MEX                  1:12.80    1:10.90  
                  34.14     1:10.90 (36.76)                                        
 10 Sakemi, Tatiane              BRAZ                 1:11.74    1:11.21  
                  34.07     1:11.21 (37.14)                                        
 11 Schmitt, Jessica P        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:12.26    1:12.20  
                  34.97     1:12.20 (37.23)                                        
 12 Mussi, Carolina              BRAZ                 1:13.15    1:12.41  
                  34.50     1:12.41 (37.91)                                        
 13 Olson, Christine A        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:13.07    1:12.83  
                  35.65     1:12.83 (37.18)                                        
 14 Carvalho, Ana Carla          BRAZ                 1:13.48    1:13.20  
                  34.38     1:13.20 (38.82)                                        
 15 Bispo, Karlee D           18 UN-PC                1:13.40    1:13.53  
                  34.61     1:13.53 (38.92)                                        
 16 Delurgio, Rosanna B       24 UN-SI                1:13.01    1:14.00  
                  35.21     1:14.00 (38.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 Karpeeva, Svetlana        22 KING-PN              1:14.60    1:13.09  
                  34.83     1:13.09 (38.26)                                        
 18 Hannis, Molly C           16 UN-PC                1:14.69    1:13.29  
                  33.91     1:13.29 (39.38)                                        
 19 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         1:13.97    1:13.51  
                  34.79     1:13.51 (38.72)                                        
 20 Stauder, Lauren C         15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:15.59    1:14.08  
                  34.34     1:14.08 (39.74)                                        
 21 Peterson, Elyse J         20 UN-IE                1:13.88    1:14.38  
                  34.95     1:14.38 (39.43)                                        
 22 Yamauchi, Penelope R      17 UN-PC                1:14.95    1:16.09  
                  35.33     1:16.09 (40.76)                                        
 23 Petrakis, Danae           15 UN-PC                1:16.21    1:16.57  
                  36.15     1:16.57 (40.42)                                        
 24 Los-Santos, Luisa M       23 Team Bruin-CA        1:16.08    1:17.77  
                  36.69     1:17.77 (41.08)                                        
Preliminaries
 22 Davis, Laura M M          23 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:15.26             
                  36.44     1:15.26 (38.82)                                        
 26 Christofferson, Stephani  16 UN-PC                1:16.31             
                  36.97     1:16.31 (39.34)                                        
 27 Naylor, Charlotte C       19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:16.33             
                  36.68     1:16.33 (39.65)                                        
 28 Read, Haley L             17 UN-PC                1:16.38             
                  35.92     1:16.38 (40.46)                                        
 29 Johnson, Giulia           18 Fog City Hammerh-PC  1:16.62             
                  35.01     1:16.62 (41.61)                                        
 30 Averill, Trisha F         17 KING-PN              1:16.69             
                  36.49     1:16.69 (40.20)                                        
 31 Alvarez, Liliana P        15 UN-PC                1:16.74             
                  36.46     1:16.74 (40.28)                                        
 32 Treleven, Paige E         18 UN-SN                1:16.95             
                  36.50     1:16.95 (40.45)                                        
 33 Gallagher, Caitlin U      18 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:17.01             
                  36.25     1:17.01 (40.76)                                        
 34 Bispo, Kassy E            16 UN-PC                1:17.75             
                  36.61     1:17.75 (41.14)                                        
 35 Bird, Alanah              15 UN-CA                1:18.26             
                  37.30     1:18.26 (40.96)                                        
 36 Monobe, Ellie E           18 UN-PC                1:18.29             
                  37.48     1:18.29 (40.81)                                        
 37 McCann, Christina K       17 KING-PN              1:18.32             
                  37.36     1:18.32 (40.96)                                        
 37 Chen, Kirstie Y           15 UN-CA                1:18.32             
                  36.84     1:18.32 (41.48)                                        
 39 Barton, Emily L           18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:18.43             
                  36.74     1:18.43 (41.69)                                        
 40 Louden, Kelsey D          18 UN-PC                1:18.58             
                  36.48     1:18.58 (42.10)                                        
 41 Macky, Caitlin J          19 UN-SI                1:18.64             
                  38.48     1:18.64 (40.16)                                        
 42 Clifford, Lauren R        17 UN-SN                1:19.08             
                  38.15     1:19.08 (40.93)                                        
 43 Ernst, Alexandra C        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:19.57             
                  38.07     1:19.57 (41.50)                                        
 44 Prothero, Marley J        18 KING-PN              1:20.32             
                  38.05     1:20.32 (42.27)                                        
 45 Noonan, Taylor R          15 UN-PC                1:20.95             
                  38.09     1:20.95 (42.86)                                        
 46 Evans, Ashley K           19 UN-AZ                1:21.50             
                  38.13     1:21.50 (43.37)                                        
 47 Munson, Rachael G         15 BSAC-FL              1:21.97             
                  38.36     1:21.97 (43.61)                                        
 48 Powers, Alexa D           17 UN-PC                1:22.19             
                  38.38     1:22.19 (43.81)                                        
 -- Kamai, Elizabeth M        17 UN-PC                    DQ              
                  37.23          DQ (41.49)                                        
 -- Nelsen, Kate N            18 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM      NS              
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:   1:05.09   3/20/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   1:06.20   7/25/2005 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open:   1:06.21    8/2/2005 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
        Pool:   1:07.27   6/23/2007 Leisel Jones, Australia                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Tara J              25 UN-PC                1:06.34    1:08.90  
                  33.40     1:08.90 (35.50)                                        
  2 Hehn, Keri L              26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:08.42    1:09.33  
                  33.02     1:09.33 (36.31)                                        
  3 Jendrick, Megan M         24 KING-PN              1:07.09    1:09.41  
                  32.91     1:09.41 (36.50)                                        
  4 Carlson, Kasey A          16 UN-PC                1:10.41    1:10.34  
                  33.11     1:10.34 (37.23)                                        
  5 Teo, Nic W                21 UN-CA                1:10.93    1:10.91  
                  33.73     1:10.91 (37.18)                                        
  6 Payne, Lindsay C          25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:09.79    1:11.00  
                  33.83     1:11.00 (37.17)                                        
  6 Smith, Elizabeth          19 UN-PC                1:11.93    1:11.00  
                  33.66     1:11.00 (37.34)                                        
  8 Kraemer, Kerry            18 UN-PC                1:12.74    1:11.46  
                  34.16     1:11.46 (37.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sakemi, Tatiane              BRAZ                 1:11.45    1:11.74  
                  33.97     1:11.74 (37.77)                                        
 10 Schmitt, Jessica P        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:11.47    1:12.26  
                  34.82     1:12.26 (37.44)                                        
 11 Marmolejo, Adriana           MEX                  1:11.29    1:12.80  
                  35.02     1:12.80 (37.78)                                        
 12 Delurgio, Rosanna B       24 UN-SI                1:11.60    1:13.01  
                  34.50     1:13.01 (38.51)                                        
 13 Olson, Christine A        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:12.59    1:13.07  
                  34.91     1:13.07 (38.16)                                        
 14 Mussi, Carolina              BRAZ                 1:12.24    1:13.15  
                  35.22     1:13.15 (37.93)                                        
 15 Bispo, Karlee D           18 UN-PC                1:13.52    1:13.40  
                  34.49     1:13.40 (38.91)                                        
 16 Carvalho, Ana Carla          BRAZ                 1:14.33    1:13.48  
                  34.55     1:13.48 (38.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peterson, Elyse J         20 UN-IE                1:12.91    1:13.88  
                  34.90     1:13.88 (38.98)                                        
 18 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         1:12.26    1:13.97  
                  36.00     1:13.97 (37.97)                                        
 19 Karpeeva, Svetlana        22 KING-PN              1:14.49    1:14.60  
                  35.25     1:14.60 (39.35)                                        
 20 Hannis, Molly C           16 UN-PC                1:12.32    1:14.69  
                  35.76     1:14.69 (38.93)                                        
 21 Yamauchi, Penelope R      17 UN-PC                1:13.99    1:14.95  
                  35.09     1:14.95 (39.86)                                        
 22 Davis, Laura M M          23 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:14.65    1:15.26  
                  36.44     1:15.26 (38.82)                                        
 23 Stauder, Lauren C         15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:15.84    1:15.59  
                  35.23     1:15.59 (40.36)                                        
 24 Los-Santos, Luisa M       23 Team Bruin-CA        1:16.53    1:16.08  
                  35.63     1:16.08 (40.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Petrakis, Danae           15 UN-PC                1:15.66    1:16.21  
                  35.92     1:16.21 (40.29)                                        
 26 Christofferson, Stephani  16 UN-PC                1:16.41    1:16.31  
                  36.97     1:16.31 (39.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Naylor, Charlotte C       19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:15.80    1:16.33  
                  36.68     1:16.33 (39.65)                                        
 28 Read, Haley L             17 UN-PC                1:17.09    1:16.38  
                  35.92     1:16.38 (40.46)                                        
 29 Johnson, Giulia           18 Fog City Hammerh-PC  1:15.14    1:16.62  
                  35.01     1:16.62 (41.61)                                        
 30 Averill, Trisha F         17 KING-PN              1:16.75    1:16.69  
                  36.49     1:16.69 (40.20)                                        
 31 Alvarez, Liliana P        15 UN-PC                1:06.34Y   1:16.74  
                  36.46     1:16.74 (40.28)                                        
 32 Treleven, Paige E         18 UN-SN                1:15.99    1:16.95  
                  36.50     1:16.95 (40.45)                                        
 33 Gallagher, Caitlin U      18 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:14.49    1:17.01  
                  36.25     1:17.01 (40.76)                                        
 34 Bispo, Kassy E            16 UN-PC                1:06.62Y   1:17.75  
                  36.61     1:17.75 (41.14)                                        
 35 Bird, Alanah              15 UN-CA                1:06.74Y   1:18.26  
                  37.30     1:18.26 (40.96)                                        
 36 Monobe, Ellie E           18 UN-PC                1:16.35    1:18.29  
                  37.48     1:18.29 (40.81)                                        
 37 Chen, Kirstie Y           15 UN-CA                1:17.41    1:18.32  
                  36.84     1:18.32 (41.48)                                        
 37 McCann, Christina K       17 KING-PN              1:17.69    1:18.32  
                  37.36     1:18.32 (40.96)                                        
 39 Barton, Emily L           18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:14.81    1:18.43  
                  36.74     1:18.43 (41.69)                                        
 40 Louden, Kelsey D          18 UN-PC                1:05.69Y   1:18.58  
                  36.48     1:18.58 (42.10)                                        
 41 Macky, Caitlin J          19 UN-SI                1:16.44    1:18.64  
                  38.48     1:18.64 (40.16)                                        
 42 Clifford, Lauren R        17 UN-SN                1:07.84Y   1:19.08  
                  38.15     1:19.08 (40.93)                                        
 43 Ernst, Alexandra C        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:15.68    1:19.57  
                  38.07     1:19.57 (41.50)                                        
 44 Prothero, Marley J        18 KING-PN              1:05.85Y   1:20.32  
                  38.05     1:20.32 (42.27)                                        
 45 Noonan, Taylor R          15 UN-PC                1:06.78Y   1:20.95  
                  38.09     1:20.95 (42.86)                                        
 46 Evans, Ashley K           19 UN-AZ                1:16.27    1:21.50  
                  38.13     1:21.50 (43.37)                                        
 47 Munson, Rachael G         15 BSAC-FL              1:06.34Y   1:21.97  
                  38.36     1:21.97 (43.61)                                        
 48 Powers, Alexa D           17 UN-PC                1:18.37    1:22.19  
                  38.38     1:22.19 (43.81)                                        
 -- Kamai, Elizabeth M        17 UN-PC                1:06.89Y        DQ  
                  37.23          DQ (41.49)                                        
 -- Nelsen, Kate N            18 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  1:14.03         NS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
    American:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
   U.S. Open:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
        Pool:   2:26.00   6/23/2007 Leisel Jones, Australia                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Alvarez, Liliana P        15 UN-PC                     NT    2:50.05  
                  38.06     1:20.52 (42.46)     2:05.15 (44.63)     2:50.05 (44.90)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:   2:20.54    1/6/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
   U.S. Open:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
        Pool:   2:26.00   6/23/2007 Leisel Jones, Australia                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jendrick, Megan M         24 KING-PN              2:29.99    2:25.36  
                  33.98     1:11.04 (37.06)     1:48.17 (37.13)     2:25.36 (37.19)
  2 Hehn, Keri L              26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:34.58    2:27.30  
                  34.23     1:12.05 (37.82)     1:50.05 (38.00)     2:27.30 (37.25)
  3 Marmolejo, Adriana           MEX                  2:34.16    2:29.73  
                  35.25     1:13.20 (37.95)     1:51.61 (38.41)     2:29.73 (38.12)
  4 Karpeeva, Svetlana        22 KING-PN              2:33.39    2:30.09  
                  35.16     1:13.11 (37.95)     1:51.72 (38.61)     2:30.09 (38.37)
  5 Kirk, Tara J              25 UN-PC                2:34.29    2:30.50  
                  33.64     1:12.86 (39.22)     1:52.00 (39.14)     2:30.50 (38.50)
  6 Leverenz, Caitlin A       17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  2:32.99    2:30.51  
                  34.41     1:12.79 (38.38)     1:51.44 (38.65)     2:30.51 (39.07)
  7 Schmitt, Jessica P        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:32.95    2:31.82  
                  35.45     1:14.00 (38.55)     1:52.54 (38.54)     2:31.82 (39.28)
  8 Carlson, Kasey A          16 UN-PC                2:33.86    2:33.52  
                  34.05     1:13.16 (39.11)     1:52.86 (39.70)     2:33.52 (40.66)
B - Final
  9 Kukors, Ariana J          18 UN-PN                2:35.18    2:29.71  
                  33.85     1:11.89 (38.04)     1:50.94 (39.05)     2:29.71 (38.77)
 10 Olson, Christine A        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:36.47    2:32.06  
                  35.31     1:14.56 (39.25)     1:52.79 (38.23)     2:32.06 (39.27)
 11 Teo, Nic W                21 UN-CA                2:36.48    2:34.76  
                  35.47     1:15.14 (39.67)     1:54.11 (38.97)     2:34.76 (40.65)
 12 Kraemer, Kerry            18 UN-PC                2:35.39    2:35.10  
                  35.21     1:14.64 (39.43)     1:54.55 (39.91)     2:35.10 (40.55)
 13 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         2:39.21    2:36.57  
                  35.58     1:15.38 (39.80)     1:55.78 (40.40)     2:36.57 (40.79)
 14 Sakemi, Tatiane              BRAZ                 2:38.21    2:36.64  
                  35.87     1:15.78 (39.91)     1:56.01 (40.23)     2:36.64 (40.63)
 15 Payne, Lindsay C          25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:37.57    2:38.50  
                  35.43     1:15.57 (40.14)     1:57.66 (42.09)     2:38.50 (40.84)
 16 Peterson, Elyse J         20 UN-IE                2:39.96    2:40.32  
                  36.45     1:16.71 (40.26)     1:58.23 (41.52)     2:40.32 (42.09)
C - Final
 17 Yamauchi, Penelope R      17 UN-PC                2:41.00    2:38.53  
                  37.00     1:17.42 (40.42)     1:58.10 (40.68)     2:38.53 (40.43)
 18 Bispo, Karlee D           18 UN-PC                2:42.90    2:38.83  
                  36.83     1:17.09 (40.26)     1:58.25 (41.16)     2:38.83 (40.58)
 19 Mussi, Carolina              BRAZ                 2:41.73    2:40.19  
                  37.00     1:16.67 (39.67)     1:59.56 (42.89)     2:40.19 (40.63)
 20 Karpeeva, Elena           19 KING-PN              2:40.21    2:40.61  
                  37.48     1:18.22 (40.74)     1:59.70 (41.48)     2:40.61 (40.91)
 21 Trammell, Kirsten M       18 UN-PC                2:41.32    2:40.78  
                  37.04     1:18.48 (41.44)     1:58.76 (40.28)     2:40.78 (42.02)
 22 Hannis, Molly C           16 UN-PC                2:41.51    2:41.59  
                  35.65     1:17.40 (41.75)     2:00.59 (43.19)     2:41.59 (41.00)
 23 Naylor, Charlotte C       19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:42.51    2:44.63  
                  38.48     1:19.65 (41.17)     2:02.95 (43.30)     2:44.63 (41.68)
 24 Gallagher, Caitlin U      18 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:42.53    2:46.79  
                  38.11     1:21.34 (43.23)     2:03.27 (41.93)     2:46.79 (43.52)
Preliminaries
 11 Beard, Amanda R           26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:36.01             
                  35.77     1:14.98 (39.21)     1:54.58 (39.60)     2:36.01 (41.43)
 26 Monobe, Ellie E           18 UN-PC                2:43.95             
                  36.98     1:18.73 (41.75)     2:00.61 (41.88)     2:43.95 (43.34)
 27 Carvalho, Ana Carla          BRAZ                 2:44.00             
                  35.82     1:16.83 (41.01)     2:00.14 (43.31)     2:44.00 (43.86)
 28 Treleven, Paige E         18 UN-SN                2:45.03             
                  37.51     1:19.49 (41.98)     2:02.14 (42.65)     2:45.03 (42.89)
 29 Delurgio, Rosanna B       24 UN-SI                2:45.19             
                  36.83     1:19.30 (42.47)     2:01.03 (41.73)     2:45.19 (44.16)
 30 Christofferson, Stephani  16 UN-PC                2:46.92             
                  38.05     1:21.18 (43.13)     2:03.26 (42.08)     2:46.92 (43.66)
 31 Averill, Trisha F         17 KING-PN              2:47.03             
                  39.12     1:21.62 (42.50)     2:04.24 (42.62)     2:47.03 (42.79)
 32 Stauder, Lauren C         15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:47.14             
                  36.69     1:18.50 (41.81)     2:02.24 (43.74)     2:47.14 (44.90)
 33 Macky, Caitlin J          19 UN-SI                2:47.49             
                  37.94     1:20.29 (42.35)     2:03.64 (43.35)     2:47.49 (43.85)
 34 Kukors, Mattie A          16 KING-PN              2:48.01             
                  38.96     1:21.47 (42.51)     2:04.83 (43.36)     2:48.01 (43.18)
 35 Ernst, Alexandra C        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:48.35             
                  38.14     1:21.41 (43.27)     2:04.39 (42.98)     2:48.35 (43.96)
 36 Kibby, Crystal R          16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:48.51             
                  38.98     1:21.48 (42.50)     2:04.69 (43.21)     2:48.51 (43.82)
 37 Petrakis, Danae           15 UN-PC                2:48.65             
                  38.09     1:20.45 (42.36)     2:04.84 (44.39)     2:48.65 (43.81)
 38 Jensen, Liv E             17 UN-PC                2:49.04             
                  37.77     1:20.97 (43.20)     2:05.06 (44.09)     2:49.04 (43.98)
 39 Read, Haley L             17 UN-PC                2:49.20             
                  39.05     1:21.48 (42.43)     2:06.14 (44.66)     2:49.20 (43.06)
 40 McCann, Christina K       17 KING-PN              2:49.91             
                  39.00     1:22.17 (43.17)     2:05.73 (43.56)     2:49.91 (44.18)
 41 Molina, Amber M           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:51.12             
                  38.85     1:22.77 (43.92)     2:07.03 (44.26)     2:51.12 (44.09)
 42 Brennan, Dannica B        17 KING-PN              2:52.22             
                  39.96     1:25.07 (45.11)     2:07.71 (42.64)     2:52.22 (44.51)
 43 Louden, Kelsey D          18 UN-PC                2:53.20             
                  38.53     1:23.09 (44.56)     2:07.65 (44.56)     2:53.20 (45.55)
 44 Prothero, Marley J        18 KING-PN              2:54.10             
                  40.38     1:23.45 (43.07)     2:08.58 (45.13)     2:54.10 (45.52)
 45 Choy, Tammy H             18 UN-PC                2:54.22             
                  39.34     1:23.70 (44.36)     2:09.02 (45.32)     2:54.22 (45.20)
 46 Reisinger, Erin M         15 Stingrays-GA         2:54.66             
                  40.11     1:24.34 (44.23)     2:09.00 (44.66)     2:54.66 (45.66)
 47 Bird, Alanah              15 UN-CA                2:54.75             
                  38.62     1:22.48 (43.86)     2:08.04 (45.56)     2:54.75 (46.71)
 48 Johnson, Giulia           18 Fog City Hammerh-PC  2:54.90             
                  38.88     1:22.98 (44.10)     2:08.51 (45.53)     2:54.90 (46.39)
 49 Munson, Rachael G         15 BSAC-FL              2:58.93             
                  39.77     1:25.51 (45.74)     2:12.29 (46.78)     2:58.93 (46.64)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:   2:20.54    1/6/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
   U.S. Open:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
        Pool:   2:26.00   6/23/2007 Leisel Jones, Australia                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jendrick, Megan M         24 KING-PN              2:25.94    2:29.99  
                  34.24     1:12.43 (38.19)     1:51.09 (38.66)     2:29.99 (38.90)
  2 Schmitt, Jessica P        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:29.59    2:32.95  
                  34.92     1:14.56 (39.64)     1:52.74 (38.18)     2:32.95 (40.21)
  3 Leverenz, Caitlin A       17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  2:25.62    2:32.99  
                  35.58     1:15.60 (40.02)     1:53.90 (38.30)     2:32.99 (39.09)
  4 Karpeeva, Svetlana        22 KING-PN              2:31.31    2:33.39  
                  35.73     1:15.80 (40.07)     1:54.17 (38.37)     2:33.39 (39.22)
  5 Carlson, Kasey A          16 UN-PC                2:32.58    2:33.86  
                  34.93     1:14.40 (39.47)     1:54.36 (39.96)     2:33.86 (39.50)
  6 Marmolejo, Adriana           MEX                  2:29.78    2:34.16  
                  35.61     1:15.13 (39.52)     1:54.55 (39.42)     2:34.16 (39.61)
  7 Kirk, Tara J              25 UN-PC                2:26.25    2:34.29  
                  36.15     1:16.18 (40.03)     1:55.63 (39.45)     2:34.29 (38.66)
  8 Hehn, Keri L              26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:26.72    2:34.58  
                  35.36     1:15.47 (40.11)     1:55.21 (39.74)     2:34.58 (39.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kukors, Ariana J          18 UN-PN                2:32.36    2:35.18  
                  35.29     1:15.48 (40.19)     1:55.28 (39.80)     2:35.18 (39.90)
 10 Kraemer, Kerry            18 UN-PC                2:37.37    2:35.39  
                  35.42     1:15.80 (40.38)     1:54.70 (38.90)     2:35.39 (40.69)
 11 Beard, Amanda R           26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:22.44    2:36.01  
                  35.77     1:14.98 (39.21)     1:54.58 (39.60)     2:36.01 (41.43)
 12 Olson, Christine A        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:33.36    2:36.47  
                  36.93     1:15.90 (38.97)     1:56.26 (40.36)     2:36.47 (40.21)
 13 Teo, Nic W                21 UN-CA                2:35.77    2:36.48  
                  36.45     1:15.96 (39.51)     1:55.78 (39.82)     2:36.48 (40.70)
 14 Payne, Lindsay C          25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:33.03    2:37.57  
                  36.98     1:15.88 (38.90)     1:57.32 (41.44)     2:37.57 (40.25)
 15 Sakemi, Tatiane              BRAZ                 2:33.87    2:38.21  
                  36.27     1:16.43 (40.16)     1:57.11 (40.68)     2:38.21 (41.10)
 16 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         2:31.86    2:39.21  
                  36.20     1:16.83 (40.63)     1:57.61 (40.78)     2:39.21 (41.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peterson, Elyse J         20 UN-IE                2:38.49    2:39.96  
                  36.35     1:17.13 (40.78)     1:58.04 (40.91)     2:39.96 (41.92)
 18 Karpeeva, Elena           19 KING-PN              2:40.65    2:40.21  
                  37.54     1:18.24 (40.70)     1:59.21 (40.97)     2:40.21 (41.00)
 19 Yamauchi, Penelope R      17 UN-PC                2:36.81    2:41.00  
                  36.93     1:17.95 (41.02)     1:59.33 (41.38)     2:41.00 (41.67)
 20 Trammell, Kirsten M       18 UN-PC                2:41.52    2:41.32  
                  37.68     1:19.35 (41.67)     1:59.30 (39.95)     2:41.32 (42.02)
 21 Hannis, Molly C           16 UN-PC                2:42.31    2:41.51  
                  35.23     1:17.59 (42.36)     2:01.31 (43.72)     2:41.51 (40.20)
 22 Mussi, Carolina              BRAZ                 2:34.15    2:41.73  
                  36.07     1:16.90 (40.83)     1:59.17 (42.27)     2:41.73 (42.56)
 23 Naylor, Charlotte C       19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:42.56    2:42.51  
                  36.17     1:17.68 (41.51)     1:59.86 (42.18)     2:42.51 (42.65)
 24 Gallagher, Caitlin U      18 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:41.62    2:42.53  
                  37.09     1:18.57 (41.48)     2:00.27 (41.70)     2:42.53 (42.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bispo, Karlee D           18 UN-PC                2:42.36    2:42.90  
                  37.11     1:18.55 (41.44)     2:00.48 (41.93)     2:42.90 (42.42)
 26 Monobe, Ellie E           18 UN-PC                2:39.92    2:43.95  
                  36.98     1:18.73 (41.75)     2:00.61 (41.88)     2:43.95 (43.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carvalho, Ana Carla          BRAZ                 2:38.45    2:44.00  
                  35.82     1:16.83 (41.01)     2:00.14 (43.31)     2:44.00 (43.86)
 28 Treleven, Paige E         18 UN-SN                2:41.75    2:45.03  
                  37.51     1:19.49 (41.98)     2:02.14 (42.65)     2:45.03 (42.89)
 29 Delurgio, Rosanna B       24 UN-SI                2:37.64    2:45.19  
                  36.83     1:19.30 (42.47)     2:01.03 (41.73)     2:45.19 (44.16)
 30 Christofferson, Stephani  16 UN-PC                2:43.71    2:46.92  
                  38.05     1:21.18 (43.13)     2:03.26 (42.08)     2:46.92 (43.66)
 31 Averill, Trisha F         17 KING-PN              2:43.60    2:47.03  
                  39.12     1:21.62 (42.50)     2:04.24 (42.62)     2:47.03 (42.79)
 32 Stauder, Lauren C         15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:41.08    2:47.14  
                  36.69     1:18.50 (41.81)     2:02.24 (43.74)     2:47.14 (44.90)
 33 Macky, Caitlin J          19 UN-SI                2:19.83Y   2:47.49  
                  37.94     1:20.29 (42.35)     2:03.64 (43.35)     2:47.49 (43.85)
 34 Kukors, Mattie A          16 KING-PN              2:44.00    2:48.01  
                  38.96     1:21.47 (42.51)     2:04.83 (43.36)     2:48.01 (43.18)
 35 Ernst, Alexandra C        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:40.71    2:48.35  
                  38.14     1:21.41 (43.27)     2:04.39 (42.98)     2:48.35 (43.96)
 36 Kibby, Crystal R          16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:39.75    2:48.51  
                  38.98     1:21.48 (42.50)     2:04.69 (43.21)     2:48.51 (43.82)
 37 Petrakis, Danae           15 UN-PC                2:43.46    2:48.65  
                  38.09     1:20.45 (42.36)     2:04.84 (44.39)     2:48.65 (43.81)
 38 Jensen, Liv E             17 UN-PC                2:22.34Y   2:49.04  
                  37.77     1:20.97 (43.20)     2:05.06 (44.09)     2:49.04 (43.98)
 39 Read, Haley L             17 UN-PC                2:40.87    2:49.20  
                  39.05     1:21.48 (42.43)     2:06.14 (44.66)     2:49.20 (43.06)
 40 McCann, Christina K       17 KING-PN              2:22.55Y   2:49.91  
                  39.00     1:22.17 (43.17)     2:05.73 (43.56)     2:49.91 (44.18)
 41 Molina, Amber M           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:25.42Y   2:51.12  
                  38.85     1:22.77 (43.92)     2:07.03 (44.26)     2:51.12 (44.09)
 42 Brennan, Dannica B        17 KING-PN              2:28.72Y   2:52.22  
                  39.96     1:25.07 (45.11)     2:07.71 (42.64)     2:52.22 (44.51)
 43 Louden, Kelsey D          18 UN-PC                2:26.07Y   2:53.20  
                  38.53     1:23.09 (44.56)     2:07.65 (44.56)     2:53.20 (45.55)
 44 Prothero, Marley J        18 KING-PN              2:24.47Y   2:54.10  
                  40.38     1:23.45 (43.07)     2:08.58 (45.13)     2:54.10 (45.52)
 45 Choy, Tammy H             18 UN-PC                2:28.66Y   2:54.22  
                  39.34     1:23.70 (44.36)     2:09.02 (45.32)     2:54.22 (45.20)
 46 Reisinger, Erin M         15 Stingrays-GA         2:27.89Y   2:54.66  
                  40.11     1:24.34 (44.23)     2:09.00 (44.66)     2:54.66 (45.66)
 47 Bird, Alanah              15 UN-CA                2:27.46Y   2:54.75  
                  38.62     1:22.48 (43.86)     2:08.04 (45.56)     2:54.75 (46.71)
 48 Johnson, Giulia           18 Fog City Hammerh-PC  2:44.84    2:54.90  
                  38.88     1:22.98 (44.10)     2:08.51 (45.53)     2:54.90 (46.39)
 49 Munson, Rachael G         15 BSAC-FL              2:28.73Y   2:58.93  
                  39.77     1:25.51 (45.74)     2:12.29 (46.78)     2:58.93 (46.64)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   57.34   3/24/2007 Natalie A Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open:   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
        Pool:   59.23    8/6/2004 Tanica Jamison, Longhorn Aquatic             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vollmer, Dana W           20 UN-PC                  59.43      58.59  
                  27.68       58.59 (30.91)                                        
  2 Breeden, Elaine           19 UN-PC                1:00.86      59.64  
                  28.87       59.64 (30.77)                                        
  3 Kirk, Dana                23 UN-PC                1:00.60    1:00.14  
                  28.05     1:00.14 (32.09)                                        
  4 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA        1:00.07    1:00.22  
                  28.84     1:00.22 (31.38)                                        
  5 Silva, Gabriela              BRAZ                   59.93    1:00.32  
                  28.12     1:00.32 (32.20)                                        
  6 Wilson, Hannah J          19 UN-PC                1:00.61    1:00.67  
                  29.11     1:00.67 (31.56)                                        
  7 Marchand, Lindsey R       17 KING-PN              1:00.95    1:01.11  
                  28.42     1:01.11 (32.69)                                        
  8 Krisman, Tanya M          18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:01.15    1:02.70  
                  29.92     1:02.70 (32.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kirk, Tara J              25 UN-PC                1:02.45    1:01.77  
                  29.78     1:01.77 (31.99)                                        
 10 Spence, Whitney G         20 UN-PC                1:02.30    1:02.30  
                  29.29     1:02.30 (33.01)                                        
 11 Dwelley, Kate             19 UN-PC                1:02.31    1:02.52  
                  29.54     1:02.52 (32.98)                                        
 12 Sims, Amanda M            19 UN-PC                1:01.83    1:02.54  
                  29.52     1:02.54 (33.02)                                        
 13 Wadden, Laura             21 UN-PC                1:02.23    1:02.66  
                  29.68     1:02.66 (32.98)                                        
 14 Smith, Elizabeth          19 UN-PC                1:02.61    1:03.41  
                  29.53     1:03.41 (33.88)                                        
 15 Andrew, Caitlin E         21 UN-AZ                1:02.39    1:03.52  
                  30.54     1:03.52 (32.98)                                        
 16 Simenec, Tori S           15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:02.62    1:03.91  
                  29.82     1:03.91 (34.09)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bispo, Karlee D           18 UN-PC                1:03.37    1:03.01  
                  29.28     1:03.01 (33.73)                                        
 18 Los-Santos, Luisa M       23 Team Bruin-CA        1:03.28    1:03.05  
                  29.52     1:03.05 (33.53)                                        
 19 Wahl, Rachael M           20 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:03.40    1:03.59  
                  31.11     1:03.59 (32.48)                                        
 20 Taylor, Andie M           16 KING-PN              1:03.15    1:03.72  
                  30.38     1:03.72 (33.34)                                        
 21 Dailey, Ursi A            17 UN-PC                1:03.32    1:03.87  
                  30.31     1:03.87 (33.56)                                        
 22 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 UN-PC                1:03.49    1:03.88  
                  29.44     1:03.88 (34.44)                                        
 23 Clifford, Lauren R        17 UN-SN                1:03.64    1:03.95  
                  29.64     1:03.95 (34.31)                                        
 24 Rogers, Lauren M          20 UN-PC                1:03.93    1:04.91  
                  30.87     1:04.91 (34.04)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Woodward, Samantha L      17 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:00.22             
                  28.02     1:00.22 (32.20)                                        
 10 Brand, Heather M          25 KING-PN              1:01.39             
                  28.93     1:01.39 (32.46)                                        
 17 Kennedy, Nora A           20 UN-CO                1:02.61             
                  29.91     1:02.61 (32.70)                                        
 27 Anderson, Alyssa J        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:03.69             
                  30.05     1:03.69 (33.64)                                        
 28 Thomas, Tara R            18 UN-PC                1:03.88             
                  29.86     1:03.88 (34.02)                                        
 30 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  16 UN-PC                1:04.02             
                  30.21     1:04.02 (33.81)                                        
 31 Haley, Sara R             16 UN-SN                1:04.03             
                  30.11     1:04.03 (33.92)                                        
 32 Garcia, Kylie J           15 UN-CA                1:04.04             
                  30.44     1:04.04 (33.60)                                        
 33 Stewart, Kendyl L         13 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:04.22             
                  29.98     1:04.22 (34.24)                                        
 34 Andelson, Emily M         16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:04.54             
                  30.46     1:04.54 (34.08)                                        
 35 Naylor, Charlotte C       19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.59             
                  30.48     1:04.59 (34.11)                                        
 36 Burton, Sierra L          18 UN-PC                1:04.69             
                  30.13     1:04.69 (34.56)                                        
 37 Chen, Kirstie Y           15 UN-CA                1:04.76             
                  30.28     1:04.76 (34.48)                                        
 38 Robb, Carmen A            17 Barracuda Swimmi-IE  1:04.77             
                  30.51     1:04.77 (34.26)                                        
 39 Jennings, Leona S         17 KING-PN              1:04.81             
                  29.91     1:04.81 (34.90)                                        
 40 Martinez, Jamie M         19 UN-AZ                1:04.82             
                  30.45     1:04.82 (34.37)                                        
 41 Escobar, Prisciliana         MEX                  1:05.09             
                  30.48     1:05.09 (34.61)                                        
 42 Jensen, Liv E             17 UN-PC                1:05.21             
                  30.15     1:05.21 (35.06)                                        
 43 O'Brien, Rachel N N       17 UN-PC                1:05.22             
                  30.77     1:05.22 (34.45)                                        
 44 Portela, Chloe N          15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:05.34             
                  30.24     1:05.34 (35.10)                                        
 44 Simms, Christel M         17 Hawaii Swimming-HI   1:05.34             
                  30.67     1:05.34 (34.67)                                        
 46 Takaki, Maddie M          17 UN-PC                1:05.37             
                  30.84     1:05.37 (34.53)                                        
 47 Sutton, Stefanie          19 UN-PC                1:05.40             
                  30.73     1:05.40 (34.67)                                        
 48 Dagg, Erica A             18 UN-PC                1:05.46             
                  29.82     1:05.46 (35.64)                                        
 49 Christofferson, Stephani  16 UN-PC                1:05.58             
                  31.84     1:05.58 (33.74)                                        
 50 Larson, Amanda D          20 UN-PC                1:05.83             
                  31.10     1:05.83 (34.73)                                        
 51 Hug, Kelley E             19 UN-PC                1:05.92             
                  30.47     1:05.92 (35.45)                                        
 52 Thayer, Annemarie P       15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:05.99             
                  30.59     1:05.99 (35.40)                                        
 53 Rovira, Madeline          21 UN-PC                1:06.00             
                  31.19     1:06.00 (34.81)                                        
 54 Parsons, Kristina M       17 UN-PC                1:06.03             
                  31.28     1:06.03 (34.75)                                        
 55 Knight, Allison M         16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:06.12             
                  31.13     1:06.12 (34.99)                                        
 56 Williamson, Vanessa F     25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:06.14             
                  31.15     1:06.14 (34.99)                                        
 57 Davey, Kate I             15 UN-PC                1:06.16             
                  30.63     1:06.16 (35.53)                                        
 58 Reed, Shelli L L          16 UN-PC                1:06.41             
                  31.73     1:06.41 (34.68)                                        
 59 Noonan, Taylor R          15 UN-PC                1:06.72             
                  30.81     1:06.72 (35.91)                                        
 60 Leung, Megan N            15 UN-PC                1:06.75             
                  30.83     1:06.75 (35.92)                                        
 61 Berkay, Melissa Y         17 UN-SI/CAST           1:07.03             
                  31.45     1:07.03 (35.58)                                        
 62 Vetterlein, Allie E       16 KING-PN              1:07.23             
                  31.41     1:07.23 (35.82)                                        
 63 Guieb, Gabby P            18 KING-PN              1:07.26             
                  31.77     1:07.26 (35.49)                                        
 64 Reisinger, Erin M         15 Stingrays-GA         1:07.27             
                  30.79     1:07.27 (36.48)                                        
 65 Winsor, Katrina L         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:07.34             
                  31.41     1:07.34 (35.93)                                        
 66 Ernst, Alexandra C        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:07.40             
                  31.76     1:07.40 (35.64)                                        
 67 Boggs, Briley E           17 KING-PN              1:07.53             
                  31.90     1:07.53 (35.63)                                        
 68 Garcia, Monica F          16 UN-PC                1:07.58             
                  31.56     1:07.58 (36.02)                                        
 69 Bergman, Jesse L          15 UN-PC                1:07.63             
                  32.77     1:07.63 (34.86)                                        
 70 Cate, Beth A              16 KING-PN              1:07.65             
                  31.92     1:07.65 (35.73)                                        
 70 Dawson, Jenah C           17 UN-PC                1:07.65             
                  31.51     1:07.65 (36.14)                                        
 72 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:07.73             
                  31.28     1:07.73 (36.45)                                        
 73 Hammes, Jessie L          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:07.76             
                  30.94     1:07.76 (36.82)                                        
 74 Read, Haley L             17 UN-PC                1:07.85             
                  31.26     1:07.85 (36.59)                                        
 75 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:07.87             
                  31.41     1:07.87 (36.46)                                        
 76 Schumacher, Allyson M     18 KING-PN              1:08.04             
                  31.83     1:08.04 (36.21)                                        
 77 Whitford, Alexandra A     15 UN-SN                1:08.15             
                  32.22     1:08.15 (35.93)                                        
 78 Godfred, Rachel M         17 KING-PN              1:08.27             
                  31.67     1:08.27 (36.60)                                        
 79 Vetterlein, Nikki C       16 KING-PN              1:08.45             
                  31.92     1:08.45 (36.53)                                        
 80 Plume, Olivia J           17 UN-PC                1:08.54             
                  32.44     1:08.54 (36.10)                                        
 81 Macky, Caitlin J          19 UN-SI                1:08.60             
                  32.21     1:08.60 (36.39)                                        
 82 Price, Michelle T         19 UN-CO                1:08.88             
                  32.35     1:08.88 (36.53)                                        
 83 Choy, Tammy H             18 UN-PC                1:08.97             
                  32.50     1:08.97 (36.47)                                        
 84 Slater, Laura E           15 UN-PC                1:09.06             
                  33.14     1:09.06 (35.92)                                        
 85 Williams, Ashley M        15 UN-PC                1:09.31             
                  32.40     1:09.31 (36.91)                                        
 86 Anderson, Haley D         16 UN-SN                1:09.52             
                  33.38     1:09.52 (36.14)                                        
 87 Boucher, Amber R          18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:09.56             
                  32.01     1:09.56 (37.55)                                        
 88 Levens, Tara E            17 UN-PC                1:09.98             
                  32.97     1:09.98 (37.01)                                        
 88 Brown, Mary E             16 UN-CA                1:09.98             
                  32.58     1:09.98 (37.40)                                        
 90 Donnelly, Stephanie          UN-PC                1:10.25             
                  33.41     1:10.25 (36.84)                                        
 91 Dimagmaliw, Christine T   17 UN-PC                1:10.33             
                  33.03     1:10.33 (37.30)                                        
 92 Blom, Alison M            16 UN-PC                1:10.37             
                  31.70     1:10.37 (38.67)                                        
 93 Nguyen, Stephanie Y       16 UN-PC                1:10.85             
                  33.77     1:10.85 (37.08)                                        
 -- Davis, Laura M M          23 Terrapins Swim T-PC      NS              
 -- Lindblad, Brianne N       18 KING-PN                  NS              
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford                        
   U.S. Open:   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
        Pool:   59.23    8/6/2004 Tanica Jamison, Longhorn Aquatic             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kennedy, Nora A           20 UN-CO                     NT    1:02.98  
                  29.65     1:02.98 (33.33)                                        
  2 Berkay, Melissa Y         17 UN-SI/CAST                NT    1:09.30  
                  32.56     1:09.30 (36.74)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford                        
   U.S. Open:   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
        Pool:   59.23    8/6/2004 Tanica Jamison, Longhorn Aquatic             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kibby, Crystal R          16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR       NT    1:09.20  
                  32.60     1:09.20 (36.60)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford                        
   U.S. Open:   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
        Pool:   59.23    8/6/2004 Tanica Jamison, Longhorn Aquatic             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 UN-PC                     NT    1:01.85  
                  28.23     1:01.85 (33.62)                                        
  2 Barton, Emily L           18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ       NT    1:04.88  
                  30.41     1:04.88 (34.47)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   57.34   3/24/2007 Natalie A Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open:   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
        Pool:   59.23    8/6/2004 Tanica Jamison, Longhorn Aquatic             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vollmer, Dana W           20 UN-PC                  58.35      59.43  
                  28.11       59.43 (31.32)                                        
  2 Silva, Gabriela              BRAZ                   59.75      59.93  
                  28.01       59.93 (31.92)                                        
  3 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA          59.00    1:00.07  
                  28.72     1:00.07 (31.35)                                        
  4 Woodward, Samantha L      17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     58.93    1:00.22  
                  28.02     1:00.22 (32.20)                                        
  5 Kirk, Dana                23 UN-PC                  59.34    1:00.60  
                  28.41     1:00.60 (32.19)                                        
  6 Wilson, Hannah J          19 UN-PC                1:00.81    1:00.61  
                  29.42     1:00.61 (31.19)                                        
  7 Breeden, Elaine           19 UN-PC                  59.63    1:00.86  
                  29.37     1:00.86 (31.49)                                        
  8 Marchand, Lindsey R       17 KING-PN              1:00.67    1:00.95  
                  28.76     1:00.95 (32.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krisman, Tanya M          18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:01.22    1:01.15  
                  29.46     1:01.15 (31.69)                                        
 10 Brand, Heather M          25 KING-PN              1:00.71    1:01.39  
                  28.93     1:01.39 (32.46)                                        
 11 Sims, Amanda M            19 UN-PC                  59.92    1:01.83  
                  29.63     1:01.83 (32.20)                                        
 12 Wadden, Laura             21 UN-PC                1:00.95    1:02.23  
                  29.48     1:02.23 (32.75)                                        
 13 Spence, Whitney G         20 UN-PC                1:03.54    1:02.30  
                  29.46     1:02.30 (32.84)                                        
 14 Dwelley, Kate             19 UN-PC                1:00.45    1:02.31  
                  28.96     1:02.31 (33.35)                                        
 15 Andrew, Caitlin E         21 UN-AZ                  59.48    1:02.39  
                  29.66     1:02.39 (32.73)                                        
 16 Kirk, Tara J              25 UN-PC                1:01.79    1:02.45  
                  30.25     1:02.45 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Elizabeth          19 UN-PC                1:04.31    1:02.61  
                  29.08     1:02.61 (33.53)                                        
 17 Kennedy, Nora A           20 UN-CO                1:04.33    1:02.61  
                  29.91     1:02.61 (32.70)                                        
 19 Simenec, Tori S           15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:02.10    1:02.62  
                  29.20     1:02.62 (33.42)                                        
 20 Taylor, Andie M           16 KING-PN              1:02.66    1:03.15  
                  30.21     1:03.15 (32.94)                                        
 21 Los-Santos, Luisa M       23 Team Bruin-CA        1:05.15    1:03.28  
                  29.64     1:03.28 (33.64)                                        
 22 Dailey, Ursi A            17 UN-PC                1:01.70    1:03.32  
                  29.97     1:03.32 (33.35)                                        
 23 Bispo, Karlee D           18 UN-PC                1:03.39    1:03.37  
                  29.12     1:03.37 (34.25)                                        
 24 Wahl, Rachael M           20 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:02.83    1:03.40  
                  29.87     1:03.40 (33.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fotsch, Colleen P         18 UN-PC                1:02.83    1:03.49  
                  28.95     1:03.49 (34.54)                                        
 26 Clifford, Lauren R        17 UN-SN                1:03.24    1:03.64  
                  29.79     1:03.64 (33.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Anderson, Alyssa J        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:03.71    1:03.69  
                  30.05     1:03.69 (33.64)                                        
 28 Thomas, Tara R            18 UN-PC                1:00.79    1:03.88  
                  29.86     1:03.88 (34.02)                                        
 29 Rogers, Lauren M          20 UN-PC                1:05.90    1:03.93  
                  29.90     1:03.93 (34.03)                                        
 30 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  16 UN-PC                1:03.77    1:04.02  
                  30.21     1:04.02 (33.81)                                        
 31 Haley, Sara R             16 UN-SN                1:03.91    1:04.03  
                  30.11     1:04.03 (33.92)                                        
 32 Garcia, Kylie J           15 UN-CA                1:02.99    1:04.04  
                  30.44     1:04.04 (33.60)                                        
 33 Stewart, Kendyl L         13 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:04.41    1:04.22  
                  29.98     1:04.22 (34.24)                                        
 34 Andelson, Emily M         16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:02.50    1:04.54  
                  30.46     1:04.54 (34.08)                                        
 35 Naylor, Charlotte C       19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.46Y   1:04.59  
                  30.48     1:04.59 (34.11)                                        
 36 Burton, Sierra L          18 UN-PC                1:06.70    1:04.69  
                  30.13     1:04.69 (34.56)                                        
 37 Chen, Kirstie Y           15 UN-CA                1:03.56    1:04.76  
                  30.28     1:04.76 (34.48)                                        
 38 Robb, Carmen A            17 Barracuda Swimmi-IE    57.97Y   1:04.77  
                  30.51     1:04.77 (34.26)                                        
 39 Jennings, Leona S         17 KING-PN              1:05.61    1:04.81  
                  29.91     1:04.81 (34.90)                                        
 40 Martinez, Jamie M         19 UN-AZ                1:03.88    1:04.82  
                  30.45     1:04.82 (34.37)                                        
 41 Escobar, Prisciliana         MEX                  1:03.83    1:05.09  
                  30.48     1:05.09 (34.61)                                        
 42 Jensen, Liv E             17 UN-PC                1:04.38    1:05.21  
                  30.15     1:05.21 (35.06)                                        
 43 O'Brien, Rachel N N       17 UN-PC                1:03.99    1:05.22  
                  30.77     1:05.22 (34.45)                                        
 44 Simms, Christel M         17 Hawaii Swimming-HI   1:03.09    1:05.34  
                  30.67     1:05.34 (34.67)                                        
 44 Portela, Chloe N          15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:03.98    1:05.34  
                  30.24     1:05.34 (35.10)                                        
 46 Takaki, Maddie M          17 UN-PC                  58.43Y   1:05.37  
                  30.84     1:05.37 (34.53)                                        
 47 Sutton, Stefanie          19 UN-PC                1:05.50    1:05.40  
                  30.73     1:05.40 (34.67)                                        
 48 Dagg, Erica A             18 UN-PC                1:05.09    1:05.46  
                  29.82     1:05.46 (35.64)                                        
 49 Christofferson, Stephani  16 UN-PC                  56.79Y   1:05.58  
                  31.84     1:05.58 (33.74)                                        
 50 Larson, Amanda D          20 UN-PC                1:03.99    1:05.83  
                  31.10     1:05.83 (34.73)                                        
 51 Hug, Kelley E             19 UN-PC                1:02.02    1:05.92  
                  30.47     1:05.92 (35.45)                                        
 52 Thayer, Annemarie P       15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:04.71    1:05.99  
                  30.59     1:05.99 (35.40)                                        
 53 Rovira, Madeline          21 UN-PC                1:04.68    1:06.00  
                  31.19     1:06.00 (34.81)                                        
 54 Parsons, Kristina M       17 UN-PC                  58.34Y   1:06.03  
                  31.28     1:06.03 (34.75)                                        
 55 Knight, Allison M         16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:05.03    1:06.12  
                  31.13     1:06.12 (34.99)                                        
 56 Williamson, Vanessa F     25 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:05.67    1:06.14  
                  31.15     1:06.14 (34.99)                                        
 57 Davey, Kate I             15 UN-PC                  57.73Y   1:06.16  
                  30.63     1:06.16 (35.53)                                        
 58 Reed, Shelli L L          16 UN-PC                1:07.52    1:06.41  
                  31.73     1:06.41 (34.68)                                        
 59 Noonan, Taylor R          15 UN-PC                  58.26Y   1:06.72  
                  30.81     1:06.72 (35.91)                                        
 60 Leung, Megan N            15 UN-PC                  57.35Y   1:06.75  
                  30.83     1:06.75 (35.92)                                        
 61 Berkay, Melissa Y         17 UN-SI/CAST           1:05.30    1:07.03  
                  31.45     1:07.03 (35.58)                                        
 62 Vetterlein, Allie E       16 KING-PN              1:06.31    1:07.23  
                  31.41     1:07.23 (35.82)                                        
 63 Guieb, Gabby P            18 KING-PN              1:05.61    1:07.26  
                  31.77     1:07.26 (35.49)                                        
 64 Reisinger, Erin M         15 Stingrays-GA         1:04.23    1:07.27  
                  30.79     1:07.27 (36.48)                                        
 65 Winsor, Katrina L         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    57.80Y   1:07.34  
                  31.41     1:07.34 (35.93)                                        
 66 Ernst, Alexandra C        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:04.32    1:07.40  
                  31.76     1:07.40 (35.64)                                        
 67 Boggs, Briley E           17 KING-PN                58.49Y   1:07.53  
                  31.90     1:07.53 (35.63)                                        
 68 Garcia, Monica F          16 UN-PC                1:07.83    1:07.58  
                  31.56     1:07.58 (36.02)                                        
 69 Bergman, Jesse L          15 UN-PC                1:07.92    1:07.63  
                  32.77     1:07.63 (34.86)                                        
 70 Dawson, Jenah C           17 UN-PC                  58.04Y   1:07.65  
                  31.51     1:07.65 (36.14)                                        
 70 Cate, Beth A              16 KING-PN              1:04.81    1:07.65  
                  31.92     1:07.65 (35.73)                                        
 72 Pazevic, Alana M          16 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:00.32Y   1:07.73  
                  31.28     1:07.73 (36.45)                                        
 73 Hammes, Jessie L          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    56.51Y   1:07.76  
                  30.94     1:07.76 (36.82)                                        
 74 Read, Haley L             17 UN-PC                  58.26Y   1:07.85  
                  31.26     1:07.85 (36.59)                                        
 75 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:05.72    1:07.87  
                  31.41     1:07.87 (36.46)                                        
 76 Schumacher, Allyson M     18 KING-PN              1:06.56    1:08.04  
                  31.83     1:08.04 (36.21)                                        
 77 Whitford, Alexandra A     15 UN-SN                1:06.13    1:08.15  
                  32.22     1:08.15 (35.93)                                        
 78 Godfred, Rachel M         17 KING-PN              1:04.97    1:08.27  
                  31.67     1:08.27 (36.60)                                        
 79 Vetterlein, Nikki C       16 KING-PN              1:05.41    1:08.45  
                  31.92     1:08.45 (36.53)                                        
 80 Plume, Olivia J           17 UN-PC                  57.77Y   1:08.54  
                  32.44     1:08.54 (36.10)                                        
 81 Macky, Caitlin J          19 UN-SI                  58.43Y   1:08.60  
                  32.21     1:08.60 (36.39)                                        
 82 Price, Michelle T         19 UN-CO                  58.29Y   1:08.88  
                  32.35     1:08.88 (36.53)                                        
 83 Choy, Tammy H             18 UN-PC                  58.42Y   1:08.97  
                  32.50     1:08.97 (36.47)                                        
 84 Slater, Laura E           15 UN-PC                  57.87Y   1:09.06  
                  33.14     1:09.06 (35.92)                                        
 85 Williams, Ashley M        15 UN-PC                  59.54Y   1:09.31  
                  32.40     1:09.31 (36.91)                                        
 86 Anderson, Haley D         16 UN-SN                1:05.34    1:09.52  
                  33.38     1:09.52 (36.14)                                        
 87 Boucher, Amber R          18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    57.58Y   1:09.56  
                  32.01     1:09.56 (37.55)                                        
 88 Brown, Mary E             16 UN-CA                  59.75Y   1:09.98  
                  32.58     1:09.98 (37.40)                                        
 88 Levens, Tara E            17 UN-PC                  59.83Y   1:09.98  
                  32.97     1:09.98 (37.01)                                        
 90 Donnelly, Stephanie          UN-PC                1:00.41Y   1:10.25  
                  33.41     1:10.25 (36.84)                                        
 91 Dimagmaliw, Christine T   17 UN-PC                  59.27Y   1:10.33  
                  33.03     1:10.33 (37.30)                                        
 92 Blom, Alison M            16 UN-PC                  57.23Y   1:10.37  
                  31.70     1:10.37 (38.67)                                        
 93 Nguyen, Stephanie Y       16 UN-PC                  59.72Y   1:10.85  
                  33.77     1:10.85 (37.08)                                        
 -- Lindblad, Brianne N       18 KING-PN                58.49Y        NS  
 -- Davis, Laura M M          23 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:01.97         NS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   2:05.40   8/17/2008 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
    American:   2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Pool:   2:11.08    8/4/2004 Kimberly Vandenberg, UCLA Swimming-CA      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krisman, Tanya M          18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:12.18    2:08.64  
                  30.04     1:03.13 (33.09)     1:36.17 (33.04)     2:08.64 (32.47)
  2 Breeden, Elaine           19 UN-PC                2:11.76    2:09.84  
                  29.73     1:03.65 (33.92)     1:36.41 (32.76)     2:09.84 (33.43)
  3 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA        2:09.95    2:09.89  
                  29.85     1:02.77 (32.92)     1:36.56 (33.79)     2:09.89 (33.33)
  4 Maranhao, Joanna             BRAZ                 2:11.41    2:10.45  
                  30.97     1:03.79 (32.82)     1:37.73 (33.94)     2:10.45 (32.72)
  5 Taylor, Andie M           16 KING-PN              2:12.57    2:13.76  
                  30.36     1:03.83 (33.47)     1:39.62 (35.79)     2:13.76 (34.14)
  6 Kirk, Dana                23 UN-PC                2:16.48    2:15.11  
                  29.77     1:03.55 (33.78)     1:38.65 (35.10)     2:15.11 (36.46)
  7 Wadden, Laura             21 UN-PC                2:15.62    2:15.46  
                  31.29     1:06.09 (34.80)     1:40.85 (34.76)     2:15.46 (34.61)
  8 Spence, Whitney G         20 UN-PC                2:15.93    2:18.00  
                  30.51     1:05.25 (34.74)     1:41.21 (35.96)     2:18.00 (36.79)
B - Final
  9 DiRado, Maya J            14 UN-PC                2:18.16    2:15.58  
                  30.61     1:05.13 (34.52)     1:40.20 (35.07)     2:15.58 (35.38)
 10 Haley, Sara R             16 UN-SN                2:18.50    2:17.23  
                  30.60     1:05.23 (34.63)     1:40.59 (35.36)     2:17.23 (36.64)
 11 Brand, Heather M          25 KING-PN              2:20.54    2:17.51  
                  30.63     1:05.41 (34.78)     1:41.76 (36.35)     2:17.51 (35.75)
 12 Sims, Amanda M            19 UN-PC                2:19.71    2:17.59  
                  30.12     1:05.54 (35.42)     1:40.81 (35.27)     2:17.59 (36.78)
 13 Ridgeway, Rachel E        22 UN-PC                2:18.00    2:18.07  
                  30.71     1:05.21 (34.50)     1:40.80 (35.59)     2:18.07 (37.27)
 14 Dwelley, Kate             19 UN-PC                2:19.02    2:18.27  
                  30.08     1:04.59 (34.51)     1:40.95 (36.36)     2:18.27 (37.32)
 15 Escobar, Prisciliana         MEX                  2:19.58    2:19.30  
                  32.42     1:07.61 (35.19)     1:42.69 (35.08)     2:19.30 (36.61)
 16 Clifford, Lauren R        17 UN-SN                2:19.67    2:21.12  
                  30.88     1:07.26 (36.38)     1:43.20 (35.94)     2:21.12 (37.92)
C - Final
 17 Pold, Anna                17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:20.63    2:18.88  
                  30.92     1:06.85 (35.93)     1:43.40 (36.55)     2:18.88 (35.48)
 18 Simenec, Tori S           15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:21.21    2:18.97  
                  32.11     1:07.64 (35.53)     1:43.56 (35.92)     2:18.97 (35.41)
 19 Marchand, Lindsey R       17 KING-PN              2:21.90    2:19.58  
                  31.69     1:07.72 (36.03)     1:43.80 (36.08)     2:19.58 (35.78)
 20 Martinez, Jamie M         19 UN-AZ                2:21.73    2:20.21  
                  32.90     1:07.48 (34.58)     1:44.20 (36.72)     2:20.21 (36.01)
 21 Wahl, Rachael M           20 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:20.75    2:20.28  
                  31.68     1:07.09 (35.41)     1:43.41 (36.32)     2:20.28 (36.87)
 22 Reaney, Emma C            15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:22.10    2:21.03  
                  31.62     1:07.48 (35.86)     1:43.51 (36.03)     2:21.03 (37.52)
 23 Schmitt, Jessica P        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:22.97    2:24.02  
                  31.74     1:07.38 (35.64)     1:45.84 (38.46)     2:24.02 (38.18)
 24 Berkay, Melissa Y         17 UN-SI/CAST           2:21.17    2:27.19  
                  33.09     1:10.00 (36.91)     1:48.56 (38.56)     2:27.19 (38.63)
Preliminaries
 25 Naylor, Charlotte C       19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:23.39             
                  31.14     1:08.25 (37.11)     1:44.78 (36.53)     2:23.39 (38.61)
 26 Kennedy, Nora A           20 UN-CO                2:23.54             
                  33.20     1:10.16 (36.96)     1:47.26 (37.10)     2:23.54 (36.28)
 27 Hoff, Kelsey D            18 UN-PC                2:23.70             
                  31.13     1:07.20 (36.07)     1:44.72 (37.52)     2:23.70 (38.98)
 28 Stewart, Kendyl L         13 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:24.05             
                  31.52     1:08.05 (36.53)     1:45.64 (37.59)     2:24.05 (38.41)
 29 Meyer, Briana P           17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:24.75             
                  33.40     1:11.89 (38.49)     1:47.86 (35.97)     2:24.75 (36.89)
 30 Guieb, Gabby P            18 KING-PN              2:24.77             
                  33.23     1:10.34 (37.11)     1:47.63 (37.29)     2:24.77 (37.14)
 30 O'Brien, Rachel N N       17 UN-PC                2:24.77             
                  32.33     1:08.88 (36.55)     1:47.42 (38.54)     2:24.77 (37.35)
 32 Thomas, Tara R            18 UN-PC                2:25.41             
                  31.44     1:08.40 (36.96)     1:47.48 (39.08)     2:25.41 (37.93)
 33 Knight, Allison M         16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:25.76             
                  31.94     1:08.25 (36.31)     1:46.46 (38.21)     2:25.76 (39.30)
 33 Klatt, Kelsey D           17 UN-CC                2:25.76             
                  31.23     1:07.33 (36.10)     1:45.29 (37.96)     2:25.76 (40.47)
 35 Los-Santos, Luisa M       23 Team Bruin-CA        2:26.26             
                  33.20     1:09.18 (35.98)     1:47.56 (38.38)     2:26.26 (38.70)
 36 Reeves, Katie W           17 UN-PC                2:27.31             
                  34.07     1:11.16 (37.09)     1:49.69 (38.53)     2:27.31 (37.62)
 37 Dailey, Ursi A            17 UN-PC                2:27.42             
                  31.58     1:07.48 (35.90)     1:46.79 (39.31)     2:27.42 (40.63)
 38 Garcia, Kylie J           15 UN-CA                2:27.58             
                  33.85     1:11.83 (37.98)     1:50.09 (38.26)     2:27.58 (37.49)
 39 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:27.88             
                  33.10     1:10.36 (37.26)     1:48.83 (38.47)     2:27.88 (39.05)
 40 Ernst, Alexandra C        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:29.34             
                  33.16     1:11.45 (38.29)     1:50.37 (38.92)     2:29.34 (38.97)
 41 Prat, Angelina D          15 UN-SN                2:29.81             
                  33.47     1:11.79 (38.32)     1:50.47 (38.68)     2:29.81 (39.34)
 42 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:29.99             
                  32.68     1:09.83 (37.15)     1:49.02 (39.19)     2:29.99 (40.97)
 43 Vetterlein, Allie E       16 KING-PN              2:31.83             
                  33.84     1:11.65 (37.81)     1:51.14 (39.49)     2:31.83 (40.69)
 44 Matulic, Katie L          18 KING-PN              2:31.92             
                  34.19     1:13.47 (39.28)     1:51.73 (38.26)     2:31.92 (40.19)
 45 Cate, Beth A              16 KING-PN              2:33.42             
                  32.58     1:11.17 (38.59)     1:50.74 (39.57)     2:33.42 (42.68)
 46 Boggs, Briley E           17 KING-PN              2:36.12             
                  34.05     1:13.74 (39.69)     1:54.25 (40.51)     2:36.12 (41.87)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   2:05.40   8/17/2008 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
    American:   2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Pool:   2:11.08    8/4/2004 Kimberly Vandenberg, UCLA Swimming-CA      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA        2:06.71    2:09.95  
                  29.89     1:02.73 (32.84)     1:36.35 (33.62)     2:09.95 (33.60)
  2 Maranhao, Joanna             BRAZ                 2:13.63    2:11.41  
                  31.52     1:05.11 (33.59)     1:38.43 (33.32)     2:11.41 (32.98)
  3 Breeden, Elaine           19 UN-PC                2:09.68    2:11.76  
                  30.45     1:03.47 (33.02)     1:37.27 (33.80)     2:11.76 (34.49)
  4 Krisman, Tanya M          18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:10.03    2:12.18  
                  30.79     1:03.98 (33.19)     1:38.04 (34.06)     2:12.18 (34.14)
  5 Taylor, Andie M           16 KING-PN              2:11.66    2:12.57  
                  30.22     1:03.47 (33.25)     1:37.84 (34.37)     2:12.57 (34.73)
  6 Wadden, Laura             21 UN-PC                2:16.22    2:15.62  
                  32.12     1:06.19 (34.07)     1:41.59 (35.40)     2:15.62 (34.03)
  7 Spence, Whitney G         20 UN-PC                2:15.14    2:15.93  
                  30.64     1:04.86 (34.22)     1:39.90 (35.04)     2:15.93 (36.03)
  8 Kirk, Dana                23 UN-PC                2:12.20    2:16.48  
                  30.48     1:04.44 (33.96)     1:39.72 (35.28)     2:16.48 (36.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ridgeway, Rachel E        22 UN-PC                2:17.67    2:18.00  
                  30.66     1:05.00 (34.34)     1:40.76 (35.76)     2:18.00 (37.24)
 10 DiRado, Maya J            14 UN-PC                2:19.88    2:18.16  
                  30.73     1:06.73 (36.00)     1:41.76 (35.03)     2:18.16 (36.40)
 11 Haley, Sara R             16 UN-SN                2:18.84    2:18.50  
                  31.23     1:06.51 (35.28)     1:42.42 (35.91)     2:18.50 (36.08)
 12 Dwelley, Kate             19 UN-PC                1:59.09Y   2:19.02  
                  29.61     1:04.20 (34.59)     1:41.53 (37.33)     2:19.02 (37.49)
 13 Escobar, Prisciliana         MEX                  2:15.19    2:19.58  
                  31.08     1:05.97 (34.89)     1:41.97 (36.00)     2:19.58 (37.61)
 14 Clifford, Lauren R        17 UN-SN                2:20.31    2:19.67  
                  31.42     1:08.95 (37.53)     1:44.67 (35.72)     2:19.67 (35.00)
 15 Sims, Amanda M            19 UN-PC                2:13.17    2:19.71  
                  30.97     1:07.51 (36.54)     1:43.41 (35.90)     2:19.71 (36.30)
 16 Brand, Heather M          25 KING-PN              2:15.91    2:20.54  
                  31.76     1:07.58 (35.82)     1:44.24 (36.66)     2:20.54 (36.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pold, Anna                17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:19.30    2:20.63  
                  31.50     1:07.25 (35.75)     1:43.54 (36.29)     2:20.63 (37.09)
 18 Wahl, Rachael M           20 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:14.58    2:20.75  
                  31.46     1:07.72 (36.26)     1:44.34 (36.62)     2:20.75 (36.41)
 19 Berkay, Melissa Y         17 UN-SI/CAST           2:06.67Y   2:21.17  
                  31.71     1:07.69 (35.98)     1:44.28 (36.59)     2:21.17 (36.89)
 20 Simenec, Tori S           15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:23.62    2:21.21  
                  32.96     1:09.87 (36.91)     1:45.30 (35.43)     2:21.21 (35.91)
 21 Martinez, Jamie M         19 UN-AZ                2:17.31    2:21.73  
                  32.16     1:07.09 (34.93)     1:43.55 (36.46)     2:21.73 (38.18)
 22 Marchand, Lindsey R       17 KING-PN              2:19.04    2:21.90  
                  31.09     1:07.56 (36.47)     1:44.37 (36.81)     2:21.90 (37.53)
 23 Reaney, Emma C            15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:22.13    2:22.10  
                  31.50     1:08.15 (36.65)     1:45.13 (36.98)     2:22.10 (36.97)
 24 Schmitt, Jessica P        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:21.42    2:22.97  
                  32.06     1:07.11 (35.05)     1:44.58 (37.47)     2:22.97 (38.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Naylor, Charlotte C       19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.16Y   2:23.39  
                  31.14     1:08.25 (37.11)     1:44.78 (36.53)     2:23.39 (38.61)
 26 Kennedy, Nora A           20 UN-CO                2:23.55    2:23.54  
                  33.20     1:10.16 (36.96)     1:47.26 (37.10)     2:23.54 (36.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hoff, Kelsey D            18 UN-PC                2:20.00    2:23.70  
                  31.13     1:07.20 (36.07)     1:44.72 (37.52)     2:23.70 (38.98)
 28 Stewart, Kendyl L         13 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:25.49    2:24.05  
                  31.52     1:08.05 (36.53)     1:45.64 (37.59)     2:24.05 (38.41)
 29 Meyer, Briana P           17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:18.94    2:24.75  
                  33.40     1:11.89 (38.49)     1:47.86 (35.97)     2:24.75 (36.89)
 30 O'Brien, Rachel N N       17 UN-PC                2:20.28    2:24.77  
                  32.33     1:08.88 (36.55)     1:47.42 (38.54)     2:24.77 (37.35)
 30 Guieb, Gabby P            18 KING-PN              2:20.18    2:24.77  
                  33.23     1:10.34 (37.11)     1:47.63 (37.29)     2:24.77 (37.14)
 32 Thomas, Tara R            18 UN-PC                2:23.90    2:25.41  
                  31.44     1:08.40 (36.96)     1:47.48 (39.08)     2:25.41 (37.93)
 33 Knight, Allison M         16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:20.33    2:25.76  
                  31.94     1:08.25 (36.31)     1:46.46 (38.21)     2:25.76 (39.30)
 33 Klatt, Kelsey D           17 UN-CC                2:27.23    2:25.76  
                  31.23     1:07.33 (36.10)     1:45.29 (37.96)     2:25.76 (40.47)
 35 Los-Santos, Luisa M       23 Team Bruin-CA        2:05.12Y   2:26.26  
                  33.20     1:09.18 (35.98)     1:47.56 (38.38)     2:26.26 (38.70)
 36 Reeves, Katie W           17 UN-PC                2:27.12    2:27.31  
                  34.07     1:11.16 (37.09)     1:49.69 (38.53)     2:27.31 (37.62)
 37 Dailey, Ursi A            17 UN-PC                2:19.66    2:27.42  
                  31.58     1:07.48 (35.90)     1:46.79 (39.31)     2:27.42 (40.63)
 38 Garcia, Kylie J           15 UN-CA                2:22.91    2:27.58  
                  33.85     1:11.83 (37.98)     1:50.09 (38.26)     2:27.58 (37.49)
 39 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:09.70Y   2:27.88  
                  33.10     1:10.36 (37.26)     1:48.83 (38.47)     2:27.88 (39.05)
 40 Ernst, Alexandra C        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:23.48    2:29.34  
                  33.16     1:11.45 (38.29)     1:50.37 (38.92)     2:29.34 (38.97)
 41 Prat, Angelina D          15 UN-SN                2:23.70    2:29.81  
                  33.47     1:11.79 (38.32)     1:50.47 (38.68)     2:29.81 (39.34)
 42 Michaels, Dana M          14 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:07.37Y   2:29.99  
                  32.68     1:09.83 (37.15)     1:49.02 (39.19)     2:29.99 (40.97)
 43 Vetterlein, Allie E       16 KING-PN              2:11.03Y   2:31.83  
                  33.84     1:11.65 (37.81)     1:51.14 (39.49)     2:31.83 (40.69)
 44 Matulic, Katie L          18 KING-PN              2:27.41    2:31.92  
                  34.19     1:13.47 (39.28)     1:51.73 (38.26)     2:31.92 (40.19)
 45 Cate, Beth A              16 KING-PN              2:25.12    2:33.42  
                  32.58     1:11.17 (38.59)     1:50.74 (39.57)     2:33.42 (42.68)
 46 Boggs, Briley E           17 KING-PN              2:11.14Y   2:36.12  
                  34.05     1:13.74 (39.69)     1:54.25 (40.51)     2:36.12 (41.87)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu, CHN                             
    American:   2:11.70   8/17/2004 Amanda Beard, USA                          
   U.S. Open:   2:12.02    7/9/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
        Pool:   2:15.75    8/7/2004 Danielle Townsend, Aggie Swim Club         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johnson, Giulia           18 Fog City Hammerh-PC       NT    2:34.14  
                  34.37     1:14.73 (40.36)     1:57.33 (42.60)     2:34.14 (36.81)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu, CHN                             
    American:   2:10.05    8/1/2006 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
   U.S. Open:   2:10.05    8/1/2006 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
        Pool:   2:15.75    8/7/2004 Danielle Townsend, Aggie Swim Club         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coughlin, Natalie A       25 California Aquat-PC  2:18.48    2:10.88  
                  27.49     1:01.50 (34.01)     1:40.55 (39.05)     2:10.88 (30.33)
  2 Kukors, Ariana J          18 UN-PN                2:16.94    2:13.71  
                  29.11     1:04.00 (34.89)     1:42.22 (38.22)     2:13.71 (31.49)
  3 Smit, Julia               20 UN-PC                2:16.34    2:13.99  
                  29.70     1:04.35 (34.65)     1:43.32 (38.97)     2:13.99 (30.67)
  4 Breeden, Elaine           19 UN-PC                2:16.17    2:14.94  
                  29.86     1:04.40 (34.54)     1:43.56 (39.16)     2:14.94 (31.38)
  5 Karpeeva, Svetlana        22 KING-PN              2:19.06    2:15.47  
                  30.31     1:06.03 (35.72)     1:45.15 (39.12)     2:15.47 (30.32)
  6 Leverenz, Caitlin A       17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  2:18.47    2:16.71  
                  30.04     1:06.64 (36.60)     1:45.54 (38.90)     2:16.71 (31.17)
  7 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA        2:18.40    2:17.41  
                  29.37     1:04.58 (35.21)     1:46.61 (42.03)     2:17.41 (30.80)
  8 Bispo, Karlee D           18 UN-PC                2:18.26    2:19.24  
                  29.25     1:05.79 (36.54)     1:46.99 (41.20)     2:19.24 (32.25)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Elizabeth          19 UN-PC                2:19.09    2:15.35  
                  29.74     1:04.96 (35.22)     1:43.45 (38.49)     2:15.35 (31.90)
 10 Vollmer, Dana W           20 UN-PC                2:21.95    2:17.09  
                  28.25     1:02.71 (34.46)     1:45.42 (42.71)     2:17.09 (31.67)
 11 Maranhao, Joanna             BRAZ                 2:19.54    2:17.46  
                  29.98     1:04.37 (34.39)     1:46.97 (42.60)     2:17.46 (30.49)
 12 Karpeeva, Elena           19 KING-PN              2:21.50    2:19.75  
                  30.89     1:06.06 (35.17)     1:46.75 (40.69)     2:19.75 (33.00)
 13 DiRado, Maya J            14 UN-PC                2:20.18    2:20.04  
                  30.67     1:05.96 (35.29)     1:48.20 (42.24)     2:20.04 (31.84)
 14 Olson, Christine A        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:21.18    2:20.92  
                  31.78     1:09.19 (37.41)     1:49.71 (40.52)     2:20.92 (31.21)
 15 Simenec, Tori S           15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:21.31    2:21.35  
                  29.63     1:06.16 (36.53)     1:48.82 (42.66)     2:21.35 (32.53)
 16 Anderson, Alyssa J        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:19.43    2:22.94  
                  30.52     1:08.23 (37.71)     1:51.18 (42.95)     2:22.94 (31.76)
C - Final
 17 Schmitt, Jessica P        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:23.05    2:20.61  
                  30.94     1:09.43 (38.49)     1:48.80 (39.37)     2:20.61 (31.81)
 18 Yamauchi, Penelope R      17 UN-PC                2:22.61    2:21.03  
                  31.25     1:07.18 (35.93)     1:48.23 (41.05)     2:21.03 (32.80)
 19 Marchand, Lindsey R       17 KING-PN              2:23.07    2:21.29  
                  29.77     1:07.60 (37.83)     1:47.97 (40.37)     2:21.29 (33.32)
 20 Reaney, Emma C            15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:22.19    2:21.66  
                  29.96     1:07.20 (37.24)     1:49.39 (42.19)     2:21.66 (32.27)
 21 Kukors, Mattie A          16 KING-PN              2:21.97    2:21.97  
                  30.66     1:07.50 (36.84)     1:50.35 (42.85)     2:21.97 (31.62)
 22 Chen, Kirstie Y           15 UN-CA                2:22.35    2:23.55  
                  30.51     1:07.37 (36.86)     1:50.15 (42.78)     2:23.55 (33.40)
 23 Burton, Sierra L          18 UN-PC                2:23.08    2:24.58  
                  30.48     1:09.01 (38.53)     1:52.29 (43.28)     2:24.58 (32.29)
 24 Ridgeway, Rachel E        22 UN-PC                2:22.53    2:25.87  
                  30.67     1:09.12 (38.45)     1:52.09 (42.97)     2:25.87 (33.78)
Preliminaries
 18 Davis, Laura M M          23 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:21.99             
                  30.77     1:07.97 (37.20)     1:50.19 (42.22)     2:21.99 (31.80)
 26 White, Heather C          20 UN-PC                2:23.30             
                  31.35     1:08.19 (36.84)     1:49.87 (41.68)     2:23.30 (33.43)
 27 Regan, Trish A            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:23.42         J   
                  31.90     1:07.74 (35.84)     1:51.86 (44.12)     2:23.42 (31.56)
 28 Barton, Emily L           18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:23.42         J   
                  30.61     1:09.06 (38.45)     1:50.19 (41.13)     2:23.42 (33.23)
 29 Kirk, Dana                23 UN-PC                2:23.46             
                  29.28     1:07.45 (38.17)     1:49.82 (42.37)     2:23.46 (33.64)
 30 Krisman, Tanya M          18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:23.68             
                  30.29     1:08.04 (37.75)     1:50.07 (42.03)     2:23.68 (33.61)
 31 Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:23.71             
                  31.13     1:07.28 (36.15)     1:51.33 (44.05)     2:23.71 (32.38)
 32 Read, Haley L             17 UN-PC                2:23.79             
                  30.79     1:08.75 (37.96)     1:49.99 (41.24)     2:23.79 (33.80)
 33 Leddy, Meghan K           17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:23.94             
                  32.47     1:07.44 (34.97)     1:51.12 (43.68)     2:23.94 (32.82)
 34 Kennedy, Madison J        20 UN-PC                2:24.20             
                  30.28     1:06.82 (36.54)     1:52.37 (45.55)     2:24.20 (31.83)
 35 Evans, Ashley K           19 UN-AZ                2:24.51             
                  31.47     1:09.06 (37.59)     1:51.63 (42.57)     2:24.51 (32.88)
 36 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         2:24.99             
                  32.51     1:10.26 (37.75)     1:51.54 (41.28)     2:24.99 (33.45)
 37 Clifford, Lauren R        17 UN-SN                2:25.08             
                  31.10     1:08.02 (36.92)     1:51.81 (43.79)     2:25.08 (33.27)
 38 Anderson, Haley D         16 UN-SN                2:25.09             
                  32.18     1:10.94 (38.76)     1:52.99 (42.05)     2:25.09 (32.10)
 39 Thayer, Annemarie P       15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:25.78             
                  30.83     1:06.96 (36.13)     1:51.54 (44.58)     2:25.78 (34.24)
 40 Brennan, Dannica B        17 KING-PN              2:25.80             
                  31.68     1:08.38 (36.70)     1:53.14 (44.76)     2:25.80 (32.66)
 41 Winsor, Katrina L         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:25.86             
                  31.53     1:08.83 (37.30)     1:53.64 (44.81)     2:25.86 (32.22)
 42 Andrew, Caitlin E         21 UN-AZ                2:26.02             
                  31.73     1:08.90 (37.17)     1:52.84 (43.94)     2:26.02 (33.18)
 43 Dagg, Erica A             18 UN-PC                2:26.05             
                  31.26     1:07.56 (36.30)     1:53.88 (46.32)     2:26.05 (32.17)
 44 Stewart, Kendyl L         13 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:26.17             
                  30.95     1:09.63 (38.68)     1:51.99 (42.36)     2:26.17 (34.18)
 45 Reisinger, Erin M         15 Stingrays-GA         2:26.44             
                  31.61     1:07.27 (35.66)     1:52.34 (45.07)     2:26.44 (34.10)
 46 Verdin, Emily F           22 UN-PC                2:26.46             
                  31.06     1:08.47 (37.41)     1:52.44 (43.97)     2:26.46 (34.02)
 47 Marmolejo, Adriana           MEX                  2:26.67             
                  32.75     1:12.31 (39.56)     1:53.15 (40.84)     2:26.67 (33.52)
 48 Hoff, Kelsey D            18 UN-PC                2:26.96             
                  30.91     1:08.54 (37.63)     1:53.17 (44.63)     2:26.96 (33.79)
 49 Ayres, Meredith           20 UN-PC                2:27.05             
                  32.30     1:09.23 (36.93)     1:53.39 (44.16)     2:27.05 (33.66)
 50 Christofferson, Stephani  16 UN-PC                2:27.23             
                  31.86     1:10.40 (38.54)     1:52.52 (42.12)     2:27.23 (34.71)
 51 Molina, Amber M           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:27.34             
                  33.00     1:10.97 (37.97)     1:54.65 (43.68)     2:27.34 (32.69)
 52 Conner, Alyssa M          17 UN-SN                2:27.41             
                  32.08     1:09.55 (37.47)     1:53.77 (44.22)     2:27.41 (33.64)
 53 LaRochelle, Natalie R     20 UN-PC                2:27.52             
                  31.10     1:09.13 (38.03)     1:52.68 (43.55)     2:27.52 (34.84)
 54 Godfred, Rachel M         17 KING-PN              2:27.69             
                  32.57     1:10.02 (37.45)     1:54.44 (44.42)     2:27.69 (33.25)
 55 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  16 UN-PC                2:27.97             
                  31.20     1:07.44 (36.24)     1:53.22 (45.78)     2:27.97 (34.75)
 56 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:27.98             
                  32.97     1:09.42 (36.45)     1:54.26 (44.84)     2:27.98 (33.72)
 57 Pold, Anna                17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:28.00             
                  30.94     1:09.62 (38.68)     1:54.55 (44.93)     2:28.00 (33.45)
 58 Choy, Tammy H             18 UN-PC                2:28.09             
                  32.36     1:10.03 (37.67)     1:53.63 (43.60)     2:28.09 (34.46)
 59 Tannhauser, Kelly R       16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:28.22             
                  32.19     1:09.80 (37.61)     1:54.54 (44.74)     2:28.22 (33.68)
 60 Wahl, Rachael M           20 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:28.30             
                  30.98     1:11.02 (40.04)     1:55.52 (44.50)     2:28.30 (32.78)
 61 Treleven, Paige E         18 UN-SN                2:28.32             
                  32.24     1:11.68 (39.44)     1:53.94 (42.26)     2:28.32 (34.38)
 62 Macky, Caitlin J          19 UN-SI                2:28.43             
                  32.22     1:11.91 (39.69)     1:53.76 (41.85)     2:28.43 (34.67)
 63 Smith, Julie              18 UN-PC                2:28.52             
                  32.65     1:10.44 (37.79)     1:55.63 (45.19)     2:28.52 (32.89)
 64 Gallagher, Caitlin U      18 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:28.64             
                  31.70     1:12.37 (40.67)     1:54.47 (42.10)     2:28.64 (34.17)
 65 Averill, Trisha F         17 KING-PN              2:28.79             
                  33.05     1:12.56 (39.51)     1:55.08 (42.52)     2:28.79 (33.71)
 66 Garcia, Monica F          16 UN-PC                2:29.20             
                  31.60     1:10.31 (38.71)     1:54.67 (44.36)     2:29.20 (34.53)
 67 Louden, Kelsey D          18 UN-PC                2:29.67             
                  32.23     1:11.19 (38.96)     1:54.50 (43.31)     2:29.67 (35.17)
 68 Monobe, Ellie E           18 UN-PC                2:29.82             
                  32.70     1:12.96 (40.26)     1:55.52 (42.56)     2:29.82 (34.30)
 69 Knight, Allison M         16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:30.12             
                  31.73     1:09.53 (37.80)     1:55.86 (46.33)     2:30.12 (34.26)
 70 Davey, Kate I             15 UN-PC                2:30.26             
                  30.99     1:12.10 (41.11)     1:56.01 (43.91)     2:30.26 (34.25)
 71 Naylor, Charlotte C       19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:30.58             
                  31.73     1:13.38 (41.65)     1:56.32 (42.94)     2:30.58 (34.26)
 72 Bispo, Kassy E            16 UN-PC                2:31.47             
                  32.45     1:12.19 (39.74)     1:55.70 (43.51)     2:31.47 (35.77)
 73 Hannis, Molly C           16 UN-PC                2:31.64             
                  34.58     1:14.22 (39.64)     1:55.55 (41.33)     2:31.64 (36.09)
 74 Buck, Kayla M             16 UN-SN                2:32.18             
                  33.61     1:15.53 (41.92)     1:58.46 (42.93)     2:32.18 (33.72)
 75 Delurgio, Rosanna B       24 UN-SI                2:32.55             
                  32.97     1:16.17 (43.20)     1:56.97 (40.80)     2:32.55 (35.58)
 76 Barajas, Jennifer            MEX                  2:32.61             
                  32.00     1:12.05 (40.05)     1:58.18 (46.13)     2:32.61 (34.43)
 77 Prothero, Marley J        18 KING-PN              2:32.65             
                  33.21     1:14.76 (41.55)     1:57.31 (42.55)     2:32.65 (35.34)
 78 Nguyen, Stephanie Y       16 UN-PC                2:32.86             
                  34.03     1:13.11 (39.08)     1:57.47 (44.36)     2:32.86 (35.39)
 79 Powers, Alexa D           17 UN-PC                2:32.90             
                  32.88     1:11.97 (39.09)     1:57.46 (45.49)     2:32.90 (35.44)
 80 Cate, Beth A              16 KING-PN              2:33.20             
                  33.35     1:14.13 (40.78)     1:59.86 (45.73)     2:33.20 (33.34)
 81 Guieb, Gabby P            18 KING-PN              2:33.35             
                  32.99     1:11.47 (38.48)     1:58.56 (47.09)     2:33.35 (34.79)
 82 Vetterlein, Allie E       16 KING-PN              2:33.58             
                  32.54     1:11.78 (39.24)     1:57.43 (45.65)     2:33.58 (36.15)
 83 Matulic, Katie L          18 KING-PN              2:33.74             
                  33.58     1:13.07 (39.49)     1:57.69 (44.62)     2:33.74 (36.05)
 84 Dawson, Jenah C           17 UN-PC                2:33.76             
                  33.13     1:13.20 (40.07)     1:57.83 (44.63)     2:33.76 (35.93)
 85 Ernst, Alexandra C        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:33.82             
                  32.83     1:15.88 (43.05)     1:59.43 (43.55)     2:33.82 (34.39)
 86 Cochrane, Sabrina P       16 UN-PC                2:33.93             
                  33.74     1:13.77 (40.03)     1:58.96 (45.19)     2:33.93 (34.97)
 87 Clark, Heather L          16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:35.75             
                  32.51     1:12.82 (40.31)     1:59.91 (47.09)     2:35.75 (35.84)
 88 Guardalabene, Isa         16 Bear Swimming-PC     2:36.27             
                  33.60     1:13.29 (39.69)     2:01.87 (48.58)     2:36.27 (34.40)
 89 Noonan, Taylor R          15 UN-PC                2:38.31             
                  32.72     1:14.43 (41.71)     2:00.46 (46.03)     2:38.31 (37.85)
 90 Donnelly, Stephanie          UN-PC                2:39.09             
                  33.65     1:13.95 (40.30)     2:03.00 (49.05)     2:39.09 (36.09)
 -- Hultin, Shannyn              UN-PC                    NS              
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu, CHN                             
    American:   2:11.70   8/17/2004 Amanda Beard, USA                          
   U.S. Open:   2:12.02    7/9/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
        Pool:   2:15.75    8/7/2004 Danielle Townsend, Aggie Swim Club         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Price, Michelle T         19 UN-CO                     NT    2:29.78  
                  32.48     1:09.51 (37.03)     1:55.50 (45.99)     2:29.78 (34.28)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
       World:   2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu, CHN                             
    American:   2:11.70   8/17/2004 Amanda Beard, USA                          
   U.S. Open:   2:12.02    7/9/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
        Pool:   2:15.75    8/7/2004 Danielle Townsend, Aggie Swim Club         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Regan, Trish A            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN       NT    2:21.71  
                  30.72     1:07.03 (36.31)     1:49.37 (42.34)     2:21.71 (32.34)
  2 Barton, Emily L           18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ       NT    2:23.43  
                  30.76     1:08.99 (38.23)     1:49.98 (40.99)     2:23.43 (33.45)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu, CHN                             
    American:   2:10.05    8/1/2006 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
   U.S. Open:   2:10.05    8/1/2006 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
        Pool:   2:15.75    8/7/2004 Danielle Townsend, Aggie Swim Club         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breeden, Elaine           19 UN-PC                2:17.45    2:16.17  
                  29.67     1:04.38 (34.71)     1:44.18 (39.80)     2:16.17 (31.99)
  2 Smit, Julia               20 UN-PC                2:12.99    2:16.34  
                  29.81     1:04.97 (35.16)     1:44.97 (40.00)     2:16.34 (31.37)
  3 Kukors, Ariana J          18 UN-PN                2:12.22    2:16.94  
                  29.78     1:05.69 (35.91)     1:45.33 (39.64)     2:16.94 (31.61)
  4 Bispo, Karlee D           18 UN-PC                2:17.94    2:18.26  
                  29.78     1:06.39 (36.61)     1:47.28 (40.89)     2:18.26 (30.98)
  5 Vandenberg, Kim           24 Team Bruin-CA        2:16.48    2:18.40  
                  29.89     1:06.35 (36.46)     1:47.88 (41.53)     2:18.40 (30.52)
  6 Leverenz, Caitlin A       17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  2:12.32    2:18.47  
                  30.86     1:07.14 (36.28)     1:46.91 (39.77)     2:18.47 (31.56)
  7 Coughlin, Natalie A       25 California Aquat-PC  2:16.25    2:18.48  
                  28.74     1:04.18 (35.44)     1:45.74 (41.56)     2:18.48 (32.74)
  8 Karpeeva, Svetlana        22 KING-PN              2:14.37    2:19.06  
                  31.20     1:06.93 (35.73)     1:46.96 (40.03)     2:19.06 (32.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Elizabeth          19 UN-PC                2:18.23    2:19.09  
                  30.52     1:07.31 (36.79)     1:46.70 (39.39)     2:19.09 (32.39)
 10 Anderson, Alyssa J        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:20.34    2:19.43  
                  30.23     1:06.57 (36.34)     1:48.66 (42.09)     2:19.43 (30.77)
 11 Maranhao, Joanna             BRAZ                 2:15.43    2:19.54  
                  31.15     1:05.72 (34.57)     1:48.23 (42.51)     2:19.54 (31.31)
 12 DiRado, Maya J            14 UN-PC                2:17.64    2:20.18  
                  30.46     1:05.52 (35.06)     1:47.80 (42.28)     2:20.18 (32.38)
 13 Olson, Christine A        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:20.83    2:21.18  
                  31.11     1:09.91 (38.80)     1:49.23 (39.32)     2:21.18 (31.95)
 14 Simenec, Tori S           15 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:21.73    2:21.31  
                  29.46     1:06.89 (37.43)     1:49.65 (42.76)     2:21.31 (31.66)
 15 Karpeeva, Elena           19 KING-PN              2:20.10    2:21.50  
                  31.48     1:07.47 (35.99)     1:48.49 (41.02)     2:21.50 (33.01)
 16 Vollmer, Dana W           20 UN-PC                2:26.55    2:21.95  
                  29.03     1:07.09 (38.06)     1:49.27 (42.18)     2:21.95 (32.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kukors, Mattie A          16 KING-PN              2:21.55    2:21.97  
                  30.43     1:06.81 (36.38)     1:50.23 (43.42)     2:21.97 (31.74)
 18 Davis, Laura M M          23 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:18.00    2:21.99  
                  30.77     1:07.97 (37.20)     1:50.19 (42.22)     2:21.99 (31.80)
 19 Reaney, Emma C            15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:20.56    2:22.19  
                  30.61     1:09.23 (38.62)     1:49.68 (40.45)     2:22.19 (32.51)
 20 Chen, Kirstie Y           15 UN-CA                2:18.05    2:22.35  
                  30.24     1:06.89 (36.65)     1:49.61 (42.72)     2:22.35 (32.74)
 21 Ridgeway, Rachel E        22 UN-PC                2:20.28    2:22.53  
                  29.81     1:07.34 (37.53)     1:50.45 (43.11)     2:22.53 (32.08)
 22 Yamauchi, Penelope R      17 UN-PC                2:21.08    2:22.61  
                  31.30     1:07.54 (36.24)     1:49.67 (42.13)     2:22.61 (32.94)
 23 Schmitt, Jessica P        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:19.07    2:23.05  
                  31.03     1:09.54 (38.51)     1:49.42 (39.88)     2:23.05 (33.63)
 24 Marchand, Lindsey R       17 KING-PN              2:23.05    2:23.07  
                  30.38     1:07.83 (37.45)     1:49.27 (41.44)     2:23.07 (33.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Burton, Sierra L          18 UN-PC                2:08.30Y   2:23.08  
                  30.61     1:07.99 (37.38)     1:50.41 (42.42)     2:23.08 (32.67)
 26 White, Heather C          20 UN-PC                2:18.93    2:23.30  
                  31.35     1:08.19 (36.84)     1:49.87 (41.68)     2:23.30 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Regan, Trish A            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.40   J2:23.42  
                  31.90     1:07.74 (35.84)     1:51.86 (44.12)     2:23.42 (31.56)
 28 Barton, Emily L           18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:22.78   J2:23.42  
                  30.61     1:09.06 (38.45)     1:50.19 (41.13)     2:23.42 (33.23)
 29 Kirk, Dana                23 UN-PC                2:23.19    2:23.46  
                  29.28     1:07.45 (38.17)     1:49.82 (42.37)     2:23.46 (33.64)
 30 Krisman, Tanya M          18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:24.03    2:23.68  
                  30.29     1:08.04 (37.75)     1:50.07 (42.03)     2:23.68 (33.61)
 31 Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.83    2:23.71  
                  31.13     1:07.28 (36.15)     1:51.33 (44.05)     2:23.71 (32.38)
 32 Read, Haley L             17 UN-PC                2:25.21    2:23.79  
                  30.79     1:08.75 (37.96)     1:49.99 (41.24)     2:23.79 (33.80)
 33 Leddy, Meghan K           17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:23.04    2:23.94  
                  32.47     1:07.44 (34.97)     1:51.12 (43.68)     2:23.94 (32.82)
 34 Kennedy, Madison J        20 UN-PC                2:27.33    2:24.20  
                  30.28     1:06.82 (36.54)     1:52.37 (45.55)     2:24.20 (31.83)
 35 Evans, Ashley K           19 UN-AZ                2:22.01    2:24.51  
                  31.47     1:09.06 (37.59)     1:51.63 (42.57)     2:24.51 (32.88)
 36 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         2:22.62    2:24.99  
                  32.51     1:10.26 (37.75)     1:51.54 (41.28)     2:24.99 (33.45)
 37 Clifford, Lauren R        17 UN-SN                2:23.32    2:25.08  
                  31.10     1:08.02 (36.92)     1:51.81 (43.79)     2:25.08 (33.27)
 38 Anderson, Haley D         16 UN-SN                2:25.74    2:25.09  
                  32.18     1:10.94 (38.76)     1:52.99 (42.05)     2:25.09 (32.10)
 39 Thayer, Annemarie P       15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:28.83    2:25.78  
                  30.83     1:06.96 (36.13)     1:51.54 (44.58)     2:25.78 (34.24)
 40 Brennan, Dannica B        17 KING-PN              2:24.84    2:25.80  
                  31.68     1:08.38 (36.70)     1:53.14 (44.76)     2:25.80 (32.66)
 41 Winsor, Katrina L         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:24.52    2:25.86  
                  31.53     1:08.83 (37.30)     1:53.64 (44.81)     2:25.86 (32.22)
 42 Andrew, Caitlin E         21 UN-AZ                2:27.35    2:26.02  
                  31.73     1:08.90 (37.17)     1:52.84 (43.94)     2:26.02 (33.18)
 43 Dagg, Erica A             18 UN-PC                2:24.32    2:26.05  
                  31.26     1:07.56 (36.30)     1:53.88 (46.32)     2:26.05 (32.17)
 44 Stewart, Kendyl L         13 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:24.24    2:26.17  
                  30.95     1:09.63 (38.68)     1:51.99 (42.36)     2:26.17 (34.18)
 45 Reisinger, Erin M         15 Stingrays-GA         2:26.43    2:26.44  
                  31.61     1:07.27 (35.66)     1:52.34 (45.07)     2:26.44 (34.10)
 46 Verdin, Emily F           22 UN-PC                2:23.36    2:26.46  
                  31.06     1:08.47 (37.41)     1:52.44 (43.97)     2:26.46 (34.02)
 47 Marmolejo, Adriana           MEX                  2:24.67    2:26.67  
                  32.75     1:12.31 (39.56)     1:53.15 (40.84)     2:26.67 (33.52)
 48 Hoff, Kelsey D            18 UN-PC                2:25.12    2:26.96  
                  30.91     1:08.54 (37.63)     1:53.17 (44.63)     2:26.96 (33.79)
 49 Ayres, Meredith           20 UN-PC                2:04.98Y   2:27.05  
                  32.30     1:09.23 (36.93)     1:53.39 (44.16)     2:27.05 (33.66)
 50 Christofferson, Stephani  16 UN-PC                2:07.18Y   2:27.23  
                  31.86     1:10.40 (38.54)     1:52.52 (42.12)     2:27.23 (34.71)
 51 Molina, Amber M           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:06.33Y   2:27.34  
                  33.00     1:10.97 (37.97)     1:54.65 (43.68)     2:27.34 (32.69)
 52 Conner, Alyssa M          17 UN-SN                2:26.83    2:27.41  
                  32.08     1:09.55 (37.47)     1:53.77 (44.22)     2:27.41 (33.64)
 53 LaRochelle, Natalie R     20 UN-PC                2:19.59    2:27.52  
                  31.10     1:09.13 (38.03)     1:52.68 (43.55)     2:27.52 (34.84)
 54 Godfred, Rachel M         17 KING-PN              2:24.56    2:27.69  
                  32.57     1:10.02 (37.45)     1:54.44 (44.42)     2:27.69 (33.25)
 55 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  16 UN-PC                2:26.87    2:27.97  
                  31.20     1:07.44 (36.24)     1:53.22 (45.78)     2:27.97 (34.75)
 56 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:29.36    2:27.98  
                  32.97     1:09.42 (36.45)     1:54.26 (44.84)     2:27.98 (33.72)
 57 Pold, Anna                17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:21.97    2:28.00  
                  30.94     1:09.62 (38.68)     1:54.55 (44.93)     2:28.00 (33.45)
 58 Choy, Tammy H             18 UN-PC                2:25.21    2:28.09  
                  32.36     1:10.03 (37.67)     1:53.63 (43.60)     2:28.09 (34.46)
 59 Tannhauser, Kelly R       16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:23.23    2:28.22  
                  32.19     1:09.80 (37.61)     1:54.54 (44.74)     2:28.22 (33.68)
 60 Wahl, Rachael M           20 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:24.21    2:28.30  
                  30.98     1:11.02 (40.04)     1:55.52 (44.50)     2:28.30 (32.78)
 61 Treleven, Paige E         18 UN-SN                2:25.21    2:28.32  
                  32.24     1:11.68 (39.44)     1:53.94 (42.26)     2:28.32 (34.38)
 62 Macky, Caitlin J          19 UN-SI                2:06.12Y   2:28.43  
                  32.22     1:11.91 (39.69)     1:53.76 (41.85)     2:28.43 (34.67)
 63 Smith, Julie              18 UN-PC                2:03.58Y   2:28.52  
                  32.65     1:10.44 (37.79)     1:55.63 (45.19)     2:28.52 (32.89)
 64 Gallagher, Caitlin U      18 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:27.88    2:28.64  
                  31.70     1:12.37 (40.67)     1:54.47 (42.10)     2:28.64 (34.17)
 65 Averill, Trisha F         17 KING-PN              2:09.37Y   2:28.79  
                  33.05     1:12.56 (39.51)     1:55.08 (42.52)     2:28.79 (33.71)
 66 Garcia, Monica F          16 UN-PC                2:09.31Y   2:29.20  
                  31.60     1:10.31 (38.71)     1:54.67 (44.36)     2:29.20 (34.53)
 67 Louden, Kelsey D          18 UN-PC                2:28.64    2:29.67  
                  32.23     1:11.19 (38.96)     1:54.50 (43.31)     2:29.67 (35.17)
 68 Monobe, Ellie E           18 UN-PC                2:04.50Y   2:29.82  
                  32.70     1:12.96 (40.26)     1:55.52 (42.56)     2:29.82 (34.30)
 69 Knight, Allison M         16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:27.19    2:30.12  
                  31.73     1:09.53 (37.80)     1:55.86 (46.33)     2:30.12 (34.26)
 70 Davey, Kate I             15 UN-PC                2:30.95    2:30.26  
                  30.99     1:12.10 (41.11)     1:56.01 (43.91)     2:30.26 (34.25)
 71 Naylor, Charlotte C       19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:29.93    2:30.58  
                  31.73     1:13.38 (41.65)     1:56.32 (42.94)     2:30.58 (34.26)
 72 Bispo, Kassy E            16 UN-PC                2:31.60    2:31.47  
                  32.45     1:12.19 (39.74)     1:55.70 (43.51)     2:31.47 (35.77)
 73 Hannis, Molly C           16 UN-PC                2:28.87    2:31.64  
                  34.58     1:14.22 (39.64)     1:55.55 (41.33)     2:31.64 (36.09)
 74 Buck, Kayla M             16 UN-SN                2:31.74    2:32.18  
                  33.61     1:15.53 (41.92)     1:58.46 (42.93)     2:32.18 (33.72)
 75 Delurgio, Rosanna B       24 UN-SI                2:08.81Y   2:32.55  
                  32.97     1:16.17 (43.20)     1:56.97 (40.80)     2:32.55 (35.58)
 76 Barajas, Jennifer            MEX                  2:25.42    2:32.61  
                  32.00     1:12.05 (40.05)     1:58.18 (46.13)     2:32.61 (34.43)
 77 Prothero, Marley J        18 KING-PN              2:06.87Y   2:32.65  
                  33.21     1:14.76 (41.55)     1:57.31 (42.55)     2:32.65 (35.34)
 78 Nguyen, Stephanie Y       16 UN-PC                2:08.01Y   2:32.86  
                  34.03     1:13.11 (39.08)     1:57.47 (44.36)     2:32.86 (35.39)
 79 Powers, Alexa D           17 UN-PC                2:08.94Y   2:32.90  
                  32.88     1:11.97 (39.09)     1:57.46 (45.49)     2:32.90 (35.44)
 80 Cate, Beth A              16 KING-PN              2:08.30Y   2:33.20  
                  33.35     1:14.13 (40.78)     1:59.86 (45.73)     2:33.20 (33.34)
 81 Guieb, Gabby P            18 KING-PN              2:31.66    2:33.35  
                  32.99     1:11.47 (38.48)     1:58.56 (47.09)     2:33.35 (34.79)
 82 Vetterlein, Allie E       16 KING-PN              2:09.30Y   2:33.58  
                  32.54     1:11.78 (39.24)     1:57.43 (45.65)     2:33.58 (36.15)
 83 Matulic, Katie L          18 KING-PN              2:09.30Y   2:33.74  
                  33.58     1:13.07 (39.49)     1:57.69 (44.62)     2:33.74 (36.05)
 84 Dawson, Jenah C           17 UN-PC                2:07.74Y   2:33.76  
                  33.13     1:13.20 (40.07)     1:57.83 (44.63)     2:33.76 (35.93)
 85 Ernst, Alexandra C        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:08.80Y   2:33.82  
                  32.83     1:15.88 (43.05)     1:59.43 (43.55)     2:33.82 (34.39)
 86 Cochrane, Sabrina P       16 UN-PC                2:09.21Y   2:33.93  
                  33.74     1:13.77 (40.03)     1:58.96 (45.19)     2:33.93 (34.97)
 87 Clark, Heather L          16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:12.86Y   2:35.75  
                  32.51     1:12.82 (40.31)     1:59.91 (47.09)     2:35.75 (35.84)
 88 Guardalabene, Isa         16 Bear Swimming-PC     2:28.84    2:36.27  
                  33.60     1:13.29 (39.69)     2:01.87 (48.58)     2:36.27 (34.40)
 89 Noonan, Taylor R          15 UN-PC                2:31.19    2:38.31  
                  32.72     1:14.43 (41.71)     2:00.46 (46.03)     2:38.31 (37.85)
 90 Donnelly, Stephanie          UN-PC                2:12.35    2:39.09  
                  33.65     1:13.95 (40.30)     2:03.00 (49.05)     2:39.09 (36.09)
 -- Hultin, Shannyn              UN-PC                2:25.87         NS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   4:32.89    4/1/2007 Katie Hoff, USA                            
    American:   4:32.89    4/1/2007 Katie Hoff, USA                            
   U.S. Open:   4:35.82    8/3/2006 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
        Pool:   4:45.41    8/5/2004 Ariana Kukors, King                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin A       17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  4:48.99    4:40.50  
                  30.41     1:05.54 (35.13)     1:42.40 (36.86)     2:19.33 (36.93)
        2:57.82 (38.49)     3:36.30 (38.48)     4:08.76 (32.46)     4:40.50 (31.74)
  2 Kukors, Ariana J          18 UN-PN                4:47.40    4:44.35  
                  29.80     1:04.84 (35.04)     1:41.93 (37.09)     2:18.49 (36.56)
        2:58.56 (40.07)     3:38.83 (40.27)     4:12.26 (33.43)     4:44.35 (32.09)
  3 Smit, Julia               20 UN-PC                4:48.93    4:47.48  
                  30.39     1:06.19 (35.80)     1:44.04 (37.85)     2:20.95 (36.91)
        3:01.77 (40.82)     3:43.41 (41.64)     4:16.02 (32.61)     4:47.48 (31.46)
  4 Anderson, Alyssa J        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:55.87    4:49.37  
                  30.91     1:05.43 (34.52)     1:42.93 (37.50)     2:19.42 (36.49)
        3:02.86 (43.44)     3:46.20 (43.34)     4:18.61 (32.41)     4:49.37 (30.76)
  5 Karpeeva, Svetlana        22 KING-PN              4:50.60    4:49.58  
                  31.21     1:06.12 (34.91)     1:45.38 (39.26)     2:24.19 (38.81)
        3:04.11 (39.92)     3:44.50 (40.39)     4:17.79 (33.29)     4:49.58 (31.79)
  6 Escobar, Susana              MEX                  4:54.03    4:49.95  
                  31.59     1:05.03 (33.44)     1:42.59 (37.56)     2:19.37 (36.78)
        3:02.16 (42.79)     3:45.73 (43.57)     4:18.08 (32.35)     4:49.95 (31.87)
  7 McDermott, Amber C        15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:57.23    4:56.16  
                  31.28     1:07.41 (36.13)     1:45.55 (38.14)     2:23.55 (38.00)
        3:05.49 (41.94)     3:49.90 (44.41)     4:22.99 (33.09)     4:56.16 (33.17)
  8 Duckworth, Angela M       17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:57.49    4:58.55  
                  32.47     1:08.40 (35.93)     1:47.73 (39.33)     2:25.95 (38.22)
        3:09.13 (43.18)     3:52.58 (43.45)     4:26.18 (33.60)     4:58.55 (32.37)
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Haley D         16 UN-SN                4:58.90    4:53.38  
                  32.15     1:08.18 (36.03)     1:48.14 (39.96)     2:26.41 (38.27)
        3:07.42 (41.01)     3:49.56 (42.14)     4:22.32 (32.76)     4:53.38 (31.06)
 10 Schmitt, Jessica P        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:59.50    4:53.82  
                  31.35     1:07.39 (36.04)     1:46.85 (39.46)     2:26.54 (39.69)
        3:06.23 (39.69)     3:46.53 (40.30)     4:20.67 (34.14)     4:53.82 (33.15)
 11 Karpeeva, Elena           19 KING-PN              4:58.66    4:57.25  
                  32.70     1:09.27 (36.57)     1:47.56 (38.29)     2:24.48 (36.92)
        3:07.27 (42.79)     3:48.54 (41.27)     4:23.07 (34.53)     4:57.25 (34.18)
 12 Olson, Christine A        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:57.73    4:57.64  
                  32.86     1:08.53 (35.67)     1:50.19 (41.66)     2:30.35 (40.16)
        3:10.90 (40.55)     3:51.68 (40.78)     4:25.16 (33.48)     4:57.64 (32.48)
 13 Pold, Anna                17 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:01.08    4:58.84  
                  31.23     1:07.14 (35.91)     1:45.70 (38.56)     2:23.29 (37.59)
        3:06.65 (43.36)     3:51.31 (44.66)     4:25.19 (33.88)     4:58.84 (33.65)
 14 Chen, Kirstie Y           15 UN-CA                4:59.97    5:01.33  
                  31.80     1:07.51 (35.71)     1:47.94 (40.43)     2:26.79 (38.85)
        3:09.44 (42.65)     3:52.84 (43.40)     4:27.41 (34.57)     5:01.33 (33.92)
 15 Wahl, Rachael M           20 Santa Maria Swim-CA  5:02.76    5:02.33  
                  31.85     1:07.39 (35.54)     1:47.66 (40.27)     2:27.00 (39.34)
        3:12.99 (45.99)     3:56.70 (43.71)     4:29.90 (33.20)     5:02.33 (32.43)
 16 Kukors, Mattie A          16 KING-PN              5:00.77    5:03.07  
                  32.09     1:08.36 (36.27)     1:48.13 (39.77)     2:26.97 (38.84)
        3:11.42 (44.45)     3:55.59 (44.17)     4:29.94 (34.35)     5:03.07 (33.13)
C - Final
 17 Yamauchi, Penelope R      17 UN-PC                5:02.91    4:59.52  
                  31.91     1:10.25 (38.34)     1:49.37 (39.12)     2:27.65 (38.28)
        3:09.43 (41.78)     3:51.84 (42.41)     4:26.15 (34.31)     4:59.52 (33.37)
 18 Krisman, Tanya M          18 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:03.07    4:59.81  
                  31.70     1:06.47 (34.77)     1:46.60 (40.13)     2:25.97 (39.37)
        3:09.35 (43.38)     3:52.13 (42.78)     4:26.78 (34.65)     4:59.81 (33.03)
 19 Bailey, Lauren L          23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:03.53    5:00.49  
                  32.20     1:08.40 (36.20)     1:47.07 (38.67)     2:25.17 (38.10)
        3:09.48 (44.31)     3:54.13 (44.65)     4:28.07 (33.94)     5:00.49 (32.42)
 20 Tannhauser, Kelly R       16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  5:06.94    5:03.08  
                  32.34     1:08.88 (36.54)     1:47.98 (39.10)     2:25.74 (37.76)
        3:09.65 (43.91)     3:55.41 (45.76)     4:29.67 (34.26)     5:03.08 (33.41)
 21 Regan, Trish A            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:04.51    5:05.37  
                  31.70     1:08.89 (37.19)     1:47.78 (38.89)     2:26.61 (38.83)
        3:11.73 (45.12)     3:57.78 (46.05)     4:31.92 (34.14)     5:05.37 (33.45)
 22 Averill, Trisha F         17 KING-PN              5:06.75    5:06.85  
                  32.93     1:10.38 (37.45)     1:51.04 (40.66)     2:31.08 (40.04)
        3:13.84 (42.76)     3:56.89 (43.05)     4:32.31 (35.42)     5:06.85 (34.54)
 23 Barton, Emily L           18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  5:04.59    5:07.64  
                  31.80     1:08.81 (37.01)     1:48.67 (39.86)     2:28.09 (39.42)
        3:12.68 (44.59)     3:57.80 (45.12)     4:33.43 (35.63)     5:07.64 (34.21)
 24 Clifford, Lauren R        17 UN-SN                5:06.80    5:10.04  
                  32.84     1:09.16 (36.32)     1:48.57 (39.41)     2:29.28 (40.71)
        3:13.29 (44.01)     3:59.45 (46.16)     4:34.84 (35.39)     5:10.04 (35.20)
Preliminaries
  1 Maranhao, Joanna             BRAZ                 4:46.14             
                  31.37     1:05.22 (33.85)     1:40.98 (35.76)     2:16.99 (36.01)
        2:59.81 (42.82)     3:41.94 (42.13)     4:14.54 (32.60)     4:46.14 (31.60)
 17 Reaney, Emma C            15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  5:02.69             
                  31.92     1:08.42 (36.50)     1:47.57 (39.15)     2:26.67 (39.10)
        3:09.94 (43.27)     3:54.39 (44.45)     4:29.12 (34.73)     5:02.69 (33.57)
 21 Leddy, Meghan K           17 Eastern Express-NJ   5:03.29             
                  32.73     1:10.12 (37.39)     1:47.42 (37.30)     2:23.80 (36.38)
        3:08.88 (45.08)     3:55.01 (46.13)     4:29.50 (34.49)     5:03.29 (33.79)
 25 Gallagher, Caitlin U      18 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  5:06.64             
                  31.99     1:08.49 (36.50)     1:48.58 (40.09)     2:28.61 (40.03)
        3:11.31 (42.70)     3:55.33 (44.02)     4:31.55 (36.22)     5:06.64 (35.09)
 29 Hoff, Kelsey D            18 UN-PC                5:07.98             
                  30.79     1:06.60 (35.81)     1:46.29 (39.69)     2:26.02 (39.73)
        3:10.53 (44.51)     3:56.22 (45.69)     4:32.30 (36.08)     5:07.98 (35.68)
 30 Conner, Alyssa M          17 UN-SN                5:08.28             
                  32.45     1:10.06 (37.61)     1:50.09 (40.03)     2:29.36 (39.27)
        3:13.57 (44.21)     3:58.28 (44.71)     4:33.71 (35.43)     5:08.28 (34.57)
 31 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 Eastern Express-NJ   5:08.43             
                  33.47     1:11.34 (37.87)     1:48.78 (37.44)     2:26.32 (37.54)
        3:12.15 (45.83)     3:58.81 (46.66)     4:33.84 (35.03)     5:08.43 (34.59)
 32 Trammell, Kirsten M       18 UN-PC                5:08.99             
                  33.00     1:11.39 (38.39)     1:52.56 (41.17)     2:32.18 (39.62)
        3:14.80 (42.62)     3:59.00 (44.20)     4:34.42 (35.42)     5:08.99 (34.57)
 33 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         5:09.28             
                  34.47     1:11.79 (37.32)     1:52.25 (40.46)     2:32.11 (39.86)
        3:15.66 (43.55)     3:57.84 (42.18)     4:34.71 (36.87)     5:09.28 (34.57)
 34 Molina, Amber M           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:09.34             
                  33.83     1:13.56 (39.73)     1:52.74 (39.18)     2:32.20 (39.46)
        3:16.20 (44.00)     4:00.21 (44.01)     4:34.97 (34.76)     5:09.34 (34.37)
 35 Treleven, Paige E         18 UN-SN                5:10.67             
                  33.09     1:10.53 (37.44)     1:51.99 (41.46)     2:31.91 (39.92)
        3:15.88 (43.97)     3:59.44 (43.56)     4:35.85 (36.41)     5:10.67 (34.82)
 36 Godfred, Rachel M         17 KING-PN              5:10.92             
                  33.14     1:12.49 (39.35)     1:51.72 (39.23)     2:30.67 (38.95)
        3:16.18 (45.51)     4:02.64 (46.46)     4:36.62 (33.98)     5:10.92 (34.30)
 37 Brennan, Dannica B        17 KING-PN              5:11.65             
                  32.34     1:12.10 (39.76)     1:50.39 (38.29)     2:29.82 (39.43)
        3:15.54 (45.72)     4:02.71 (47.17)     4:36.99 (34.28)     5:11.65 (34.66)
 38 Buck, Kayla M             16 UN-SN                5:11.78             
                  34.10     1:11.58 (37.48)     1:53.52 (41.94)     2:34.75 (41.23)
        3:18.84 (44.09)     4:02.32 (43.48)     4:37.78 (35.46)     5:11.78 (34.00)
 39 Knight, Allison M         16 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:13.03             
                  32.61     1:09.18 (36.57)     1:50.56 (41.38)     2:29.49 (38.93)
        3:15.81 (46.32)     4:01.77 (45.96)     4:38.65 (36.88)     5:13.03 (34.38)
 40 Kibby, Crystal R          16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  5:13.50             
                  33.62     1:10.96 (37.34)     1:52.12 (41.16)     2:32.48 (40.36)
        3:17.01 (44.53)     4:01.50 (44.49)     4:38.33 (36.83)     5:13.50 (35.17)
 41 Escobar, Prisciliana         MEX                  5:13.78             
                  32.75     1:07.86 (35.11)     1:49.18 (41.32)     2:29.34 (40.16)
        3:17.68 (48.34)     4:05.26 (47.58)     4:39.70 (34.44)     5:13.78 (34.08)
 42 Meyer, Briana P           17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  5:14.38             
                  33.61     1:11.92 (38.31)     1:54.23 (42.31)     2:35.83 (41.60)
        3:20.75 (44.92)     4:05.24 (44.49)     4:40.76 (35.52)     5:14.38 (33.62)
 43 Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:14.88             
                  33.55     1:13.26 (39.71)     1:52.99 (39.73)     2:31.62 (38.63)
        3:18.90 (47.28)     4:05.41 (46.51)     4:40.98 (35.57)     5:14.88 (33.90)
 44 Prothero, Marley J        18 KING-PN              5:16.02             
                  33.35     1:12.11 (38.76)     1:54.08 (41.97)     2:35.58 (41.50)
        3:18.60 (43.02)     4:04.31 (45.71)     4:40.04 (35.73)     5:16.02 (35.98)
 45 Christian, Quincy E       16 UN-SN                5:16.21             
                  34.34     1:13.10 (38.76)     1:54.07 (40.97)     2:33.75 (39.68)
        3:20.87 (47.12)     4:06.92 (46.05)     4:41.99 (35.07)     5:16.21 (34.22)
 46 Davey, Kate I             15 UN-PC                5:16.43             
                  32.40     1:09.75 (37.35)     1:54.35 (44.60)     2:37.88 (43.53)
        3:20.58 (42.70)     4:05.31 (44.73)     4:42.33 (37.02)     5:16.43 (34.10)
 47 Monobe, Ellie E           18 UN-PC                5:17.26             
                  32.96     1:10.71 (37.75)     1:53.42 (42.71)     2:34.12 (40.70)
        3:17.79 (43.67)     4:02.77 (44.98)     4:40.80 (38.03)     5:17.26 (36.46)
 48 Barajas, Jennifer            MEX                  5:19.00             
                  33.75     1:11.55 (37.80)     1:53.16 (41.61)     2:34.12 (40.96)
        3:22.87 (48.75)     4:09.89 (47.02)     4:45.01 (35.12)     5:19.00 (33.99)
 49 Flannigan, Morgan M       15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  5:19.49             
                  32.95     1:12.22 (39.27)     1:53.35 (41.13)     2:34.07 (40.72)
        3:20.79 (46.72)     4:08.96 (48.17)     4:44.32 (35.36)     5:19.49 (35.17)
 50 Ernst, Alexandra C        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  5:19.90             
                  33.69     1:12.05 (38.36)     1:56.47 (44.42)     2:39.86 (43.39)
        3:24.75 (44.89)     4:09.04 (44.29)     4:45.42 (36.38)     5:19.90 (34.48)
 51 McCann, Christina K       17 KING-PN              5:20.07             
                  34.64     1:15.82 (41.18)     1:57.39 (41.57)     2:39.07 (41.68)
        3:22.10 (43.03)     4:06.51 (44.41)     4:43.92 (37.41)     5:20.07 (36.15)
 52 Choy, Tammy H             18 UN-PC                5:21.47             
                  33.66     1:13.72 (40.06)     1:54.98 (41.26)     2:35.14 (40.16)
        3:20.64 (45.50)     4:07.41 (46.77)     4:44.85 (37.44)     5:21.47 (36.62)
 53 Reeves, Katie W           17 UN-PC                5:21.72             
                  34.03     1:12.93 (38.90)     1:55.00 (42.07)     2:35.32 (40.32)
        3:21.95 (46.63)     4:09.62 (47.67)     4:46.52 (36.90)     5:21.72 (35.20)
 54 Matulic, Katie L          18 KING-PN              5:22.33             
                  33.84     1:12.05 (38.21)     1:52.70 (40.65)     2:33.64 (40.94)
        3:20.36 (46.72)     4:07.77 (47.41)     4:45.20 (37.43)     5:22.33 (37.13)
 55 Guieb, Gabby P            18 KING-PN              5:24.31             
                  33.13     1:10.28 (37.15)     1:53.88 (43.60)     2:36.59 (42.71)
        3:24.54 (47.95)     4:12.11 (47.57)     4:48.58 (36.47)     5:24.31 (35.73)
 56 Dawson, Jenah C           17 UN-PC                5:27.82             
                  34.46     1:15.11 (40.65)     1:57.88 (42.77)     2:39.80 (41.92)
        3:25.35 (45.55)     4:11.74 (46.39)     4:50.79 (39.05)     5:27.82 (37.03)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   4:32.89    4/1/2007 Katie Hoff, USA                            
    American:   4:32.89    4/1/2007 Katie Hoff, USA                            
   U.S. Open:   4:35.82    8/3/2006 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
        Pool:   4:45.41    8/5/2004 Ariana Kukors, King                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Maranhao, Joanna             BRAZ                 4:44.57    4:46.14  
                  31.37     1:05.22 (33.85)     1:40.98 (35.76)     2:16.99 (36.01)
        2:59.81 (42.82)     3:41.94 (42.13)     4:14.54 (32.60)     4:46.14 (31.60)
  2 Kukors, Ariana J          18 UN-PN                4:39.51    4:47.40  
                  30.66     1:05.27 (34.61)     1:42.98 (37.71)     2:19.73 (36.75)
        2:59.86 (40.13)     3:41.21 (41.35)     4:15.18 (33.97)     4:47.40 (32.22)
  3 Smit, Julia               20 UN-PC                4:40.33    4:48.93  
                  30.61     1:06.19 (35.58)     1:44.77 (38.58)     2:21.86 (37.09)
        3:03.24 (41.38)     3:44.67 (41.43)     4:17.30 (32.63)     4:48.93 (31.63)
  4 Leverenz, Caitlin A       17 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  4:40.70    4:48.99  
                  30.96     1:07.02 (36.06)     1:46.35 (39.33)     2:25.67 (39.32)
        3:04.82 (39.15)     3:44.37 (39.55)     4:17.11 (32.74)     4:48.99 (31.88)
  5 Karpeeva, Svetlana        22 KING-PN              4:44.89    4:50.60  
                  31.15     1:07.05 (35.90)     1:45.48 (38.43)     2:23.78 (38.30)
        3:04.65 (40.87)     3:45.57 (40.92)     4:18.46 (32.89)     4:50.60 (32.14)
  6 Escobar, Susana              MEX                  4:50.34    4:54.03  
                  31.77     1:06.45 (34.68)     1:44.76 (38.31)     2:22.43 (37.67)
        3:05.44 (43.01)     3:49.35 (43.91)     4:21.95 (32.60)     4:54.03 (32.08)
  7 Anderson, Alyssa J        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:50.43    4:55.87  
                  31.58     1:07.29 (35.71)     1:45.69 (38.40)     2:23.94 (38.25)
        3:07.76 (43.82)     3:51.33 (43.57)     4:23.92 (32.59)     4:55.87 (31.95)
  8 McDermott, Amber C        15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:56.53    4:57.23  
                  32.00     1:09.03 (37.03)     1:47.04 (38.01)     2:23.39 (36.35)
        3:07.62 (44.23)     3:51.35 (43.73)     4:25.13 (33.78)     4:57.23 (32.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duckworth, Angela M       17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:58.10    4:57.49  
                  32.52     1:09.03 (36.51)     1:47.30 (38.27)     2:25.67 (38.37)
        3:09.10 (43.43)     3:53.26 (44.16)     4:25.45 (32.19)     4:57.49 (32.04)
 10 Olson, Christine A        17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:58.76    4:57.73  
                  32.24     1:09.11 (36.87)     1:50.22 (41.11)     2:29.89 (39.67)
        3:11.33 (41.44)     3:52.23 (40.90)     4:25.65 (33.42)     4:57.73 (32.08)
 11 Karpeeva, Elena           19 KING-PN              4:57.53    4:58.66  
                  32.15     1:09.38 (37.23)     1:48.43 (39.05)     2:25.94 (37.51)
        3:07.74 (41.80)     3:50.10 (42.36)     4:25.00 (34.90)     4:58.66 (33.66)
 12 Anderson, Haley D         16 UN-SN                4:53.49    4:58.90  
                  32.97     1:08.52 (35.55)     1:49.56 (41.04)     2:28.49 (38.93)
        3:11.49 (43.00)     3:54.88 (43.39)     4:27.48 (32.60)     4:58.90 (31.42)
 13 Schmitt, Jessica P        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:50.28    4:59.50  
                  31.49     1:07.64 (36.15)     1:47.45 (39.81)     2:27.50 (40.05)
        3:07.88 (40.38)     3:49.96 (42.08)     4:24.71 (34.75)     4:59.50 (34.79)
 14 Chen, Kirstie Y           15 UN-CA                4:52.13    4:59.97  
                  31.13     1:07.67 (36.54)     1:46.90 (39.23)     2:25.37 (38.47)
        3:08.35 (42.98)     3:52.20 (43.85)     4:26.14 (33.94)     4:59.97 (33.83)
 15 Kukors, Mattie A          16 KING-PN              4:57.62    5:00.77  
                  31.59     1:07.26 (35.67)     1:46.48 (39.22)     2:24.54 (38.06)
        3:08.91 (44.37)     3:53.62 (44.71)     4:27.22 (33.60)     5:00.77 (33.55)
 16 Pold, Anna                17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:54.43    5:01.08  
                  33.00     1:08.68 (35.68)     1:47.65 (38.97)     2:25.84 (38.19)
        3:10.22 (44.38)     3:52.63 (42.41)     4:27.00 (34.37)     5:01.08 (34.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reaney, Emma C            15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  5:01.25    5:02.69  
                  31.92     1:08.42 (36.50)     1:47.57 (39.15)     2:26.67 (39.10)
        3:09.94 (43.27)     3:54.39 (44.45)     4:29.12 (34.73)     5:02.69 (33.57)
 18 Wahl, Rachael M           20 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:59.68    5:02.76  
                  31.85     1:07.69 (35.84)     1:47.98 (40.29)     2:26.94 (38.96)
        3:12.10 (45.16)     3:57.27 (45.17)     4:30.36 (33.09)     5:02.76 (32.40)
 19 Yamauchi, Penelope R      17 UN-PC                4:58.79    5:02.91  
                  31.96     1:10.05 (38.09)     1:49.69 (39.64)     2:27.53 (37.84)
        3:10.00 (42.47)     3:53.45 (43.45)     4:28.72 (35.27)     5:02.91 (34.19)
 20 Krisman, Tanya M          18 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:59.32    5:03.07  
                  30.52     1:05.07 (34.55)     1:45.43 (40.36)     2:24.79 (39.36)
        3:08.62 (43.83)     3:52.82 (44.20)     4:28.84 (36.02)     5:03.07 (34.23)
 21 Leddy, Meghan K           17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:51.46    5:03.29  
                  32.73     1:10.12 (37.39)     1:47.42 (37.30)     2:23.80 (36.38)
        3:08.88 (45.08)     3:55.01 (46.13)     4:29.50 (34.49)     5:03.29 (33.79)
 22 Bailey, Lauren L          23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:58.60    5:03.53  
                  32.44     1:10.01 (37.57)     1:48.13 (38.12)     2:27.12 (38.99)
        3:10.60 (43.48)     3:55.82 (45.22)     4:30.24 (34.42)     5:03.53 (33.29)
 23 Regan, Trish A            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:06.80    5:04.51  
                  31.76     1:07.85 (36.09)     1:46.49 (38.64)     2:24.83 (38.34)
        3:09.92 (45.09)     3:55.50 (45.58)     4:30.46 (34.96)     5:04.51 (34.05)
 24 Barton, Emily L           18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  5:01.55    5:04.59  
                  31.22     1:08.09 (36.87)     1:48.20 (40.11)     2:27.65 (39.45)
        3:10.75 (43.10)     3:55.34 (44.59)     4:30.73 (35.39)     5:04.59 (33.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gallagher, Caitlin U      18 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  4:30.02Y   5:06.64  
                  31.99     1:08.49 (36.50)     1:48.58 (40.09)     2:28.61 (40.03)
        3:11.31 (42.70)     3:55.33 (44.02)     4:31.55 (36.22)     5:06.64 (35.09)
 26 Averill, Trisha F         17 KING-PN              5:05.80    5:06.75  
                  32.90     1:10.25 (37.35)     1:50.83 (40.58)     2:29.46 (38.63)
        3:11.80 (42.34)     3:55.18 (43.38)     4:31.70 (36.52)     5:06.75 (35.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Clifford, Lauren R        17 UN-SN                5:03.25    5:06.80  
                  32.68     1:09.17 (36.49)     1:49.81 (40.64)     2:29.03 (39.22)
        3:13.76 (44.73)     3:57.92 (44.16)     4:33.65 (35.73)     5:06.80 (33.15)
 28 Tannhauser, Kelly R       16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  5:02.25    5:06.94  
                  32.56     1:09.99 (37.43)     1:50.55 (40.56)     2:28.60 (38.05)
        3:12.71 (44.11)     3:58.38 (45.67)     4:33.15 (34.77)     5:06.94 (33.79)
 29 Hoff, Kelsey D            18 UN-PC                5:04.72    5:07.98  
                  30.79     1:06.60 (35.81)     1:46.29 (39.69)     2:26.02 (39.73)
        3:10.53 (44.51)     3:56.22 (45.69)     4:32.30 (36.08)     5:07.98 (35.68)
 30 Conner, Alyssa M          17 UN-SN                5:05.47    5:08.28  
                  32.45     1:10.06 (37.61)     1:50.09 (40.03)     2:29.36 (39.27)
        3:13.57 (44.21)     3:58.28 (44.71)     4:33.71 (35.43)     5:08.28 (34.57)
 31 Cassidy, Victoria R       16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:32.89Y   5:08.43  
                  33.47     1:11.34 (37.87)     1:48.78 (37.44)     2:26.32 (37.54)
        3:12.15 (45.83)     3:58.81 (46.66)     4:33.84 (35.03)     5:08.43 (34.59)
 32 Trammell, Kirsten M       18 UN-PC                4:31.11Y   5:08.99  
                  33.00     1:11.39 (38.39)     1:52.56 (41.17)     2:32.18 (39.62)
        3:14.80 (42.62)     3:59.00 (44.20)     4:34.42 (35.42)     5:08.99 (34.57)
 33 Polley, Kristine R        17 Stingrays-GA         5:09.26    5:09.28  
                  34.47     1:11.79 (37.32)     1:52.25 (40.46)     2:32.11 (39.86)
        3:15.66 (43.55)     3:57.84 (42.18)     4:34.71 (36.87)     5:09.28 (34.57)
 34 Molina, Amber M           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:08.26    5:09.34  
                  33.83     1:13.56 (39.73)     1:52.74 (39.18)     2:32.20 (39.46)
        3:16.20 (44.00)     4:00.21 (44.01)     4:34.97 (34.76)     5:09.34 (34.37)
 35 Treleven, Paige E         18 UN-SN                5:03.37    5:10.67  
                  33.09     1:10.53 (37.44)     1:51.99 (41.46)     2:31.91 (39.92)
        3:15.88 (43.97)     3:59.44 (43.56)     4:35.85 (36.41)     5:10.67 (34.82)
 36 Godfred, Rachel M         17 KING-PN              5:07.44    5:10.92  
                  33.14     1:12.49 (39.35)     1:51.72 (39.23)     2:30.67 (38.95)
        3:16.18 (45.51)     4:02.64 (46.46)     4:36.62 (33.98)     5:10.92 (34.30)
 37 Brennan, Dannica B        17 KING-PN              5:02.43    5:11.65  
                  32.34     1:12.10 (39.76)     1:50.39 (38.29)     2:29.82 (39.43)
        3:15.54 (45.72)     4:02.71 (47.17)     4:36.99 (34.28)     5:11.65 (34.66)
 38 Buck, Kayla M             16 UN-SN                4:31.47Y   5:11.78  
                  34.10     1:11.58 (37.48)     1:53.52 (41.94)     2:34.75 (41.23)
        3:18.84 (44.09)     4:02.32 (43.48)     4:37.78 (35.46)     5:11.78 (34.00)
 39 Knight, Allison M         16 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:04.84    5:13.03  
                  32.61     1:09.18 (36.57)     1:50.56 (41.38)     2:29.49 (38.93)
        3:15.81 (46.32)     4:01.77 (45.96)     4:38.65 (36.88)     5:13.03 (34.38)
 40 Kibby, Crystal R          16 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  4:33.07Y   5:13.50  
                  33.62     1:10.96 (37.34)     1:52.12 (41.16)     2:32.48 (40.36)
        3:17.01 (44.53)     4:01.50 (44.49)     4:38.33 (36.83)     5:13.50 (35.17)
 41 Escobar, Prisciliana         MEX                  5:02.10    5:13.78  
                  32.75     1:07.86 (35.11)     1:49.18 (41.32)     2:29.34 (40.16)
        3:17.68 (48.34)     4:05.26 (47.58)     4:39.70 (34.44)     5:13.78 (34.08)
 42 Meyer, Briana P           17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  5:09.32    5:14.38  
                  33.61     1:11.92 (38.31)     1:54.23 (42.31)     2:35.83 (41.60)
        3:20.75 (44.92)     4:05.24 (44.49)     4:40.76 (35.52)     5:14.38 (33.62)
 43 Gaid, Kelsey P            17 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:03.89    5:14.88  
                  33.55     1:13.26 (39.71)     1:52.99 (39.73)     2:31.62 (38.63)
        3:18.90 (47.28)     4:05.41 (46.51)     4:40.98 (35.57)     5:14.88 (33.90)
 44 Prothero, Marley J        18 KING-PN              4:28.52Y   5:16.02  
                  33.35     1:12.11 (38.76)     1:54.08 (41.97)     2:35.58 (41.50)
        3:18.60 (43.02)     4:04.31 (45.71)     4:40.04 (35.73)     5:16.02 (35.98)
 45 Christian, Quincy E       16 UN-SN                4:32.12Y   5:16.21  
                  34.34     1:13.10 (38.76)     1:54.07 (40.97)     2:33.75 (39.68)
        3:20.87 (47.12)     4:06.92 (46.05)     4:41.99 (35.07)     5:16.21 (34.22)
 46 Davey, Kate I             15 UN-PC                4:31.15Y   5:16.43  
                  32.40     1:09.75 (37.35)     1:54.35 (44.60)     2:37.88 (43.53)
        3:20.58 (42.70)     4:05.31 (44.73)     4:42.33 (37.02)     5:16.43 (34.10)
 47 Monobe, Ellie E           18 UN-PC                5:07.18    5:17.26  
                  32.96     1:10.71 (37.75)     1:53.42 (42.71)     2:34.12 (40.70)
        3:17.79 (43.67)     4:02.77 (44.98)     4:40.80 (38.03)     5:17.26 (36.46)
 48 Barajas, Jennifer            MEX                  5:05.18    5:19.00  
                  33.75     1:11.55 (37.80)     1:53.16 (41.61)     2:34.12 (40.96)
        3:22.87 (48.75)     4:09.89 (47.02)     4:45.01 (35.12)     5:19.00 (33.99)
 49 Flannigan, Morgan M       15 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  4:41.57Y   5:19.49  
                  32.95     1:12.22 (39.27)     1:53.35 (41.13)     2:34.07 (40.72)
        3:20.79 (46.72)     4:08.96 (48.17)     4:44.32 (35.36)     5:19.49 (35.17)
 50 Ernst, Alexandra C        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:29.74Y   5:19.90  
                  33.69     1:12.05 (38.36)     1:56.47 (44.42)     2:39.86 (43.39)
        3:24.75 (44.89)     4:09.04 (44.29)     4:45.42 (36.38)     5:19.90 (34.48)
 51 McCann, Christina K       17 KING-PN              5:17.89    5:20.07  
                  34.64     1:15.82 (41.18)     1:57.39 (41.57)     2:39.07 (41.68)
        3:22.10 (43.03)     4:06.51 (44.41)     4:43.92 (37.41)     5:20.07 (36.15)
 52 Choy, Tammy H             18 UN-PC                4:28.83Y   5:21.47  
                  33.66     1:13.72 (40.06)     1:54.98 (41.26)     2:35.14 (40.16)
        3:20.64 (45.50)     4:07.41 (46.77)     4:44.85 (37.44)     5:21.47 (36.62)
 53 Reeves, Katie W           17 UN-PC                5:17.13    5:21.72  
                  34.03     1:12.93 (38.90)     1:55.00 (42.07)     2:35.32 (40.32)
        3:21.95 (46.63)     4:09.62 (47.67)     4:46.52 (36.90)     5:21.72 (35.20)
 54 Matulic, Katie L          18 KING-PN              4:37.10Y   5:22.33  
                  33.84     1:12.05 (38.21)     1:52.70 (40.65)     2:33.64 (40.94)
        3:20.36 (46.72)     4:07.77 (47.41)     4:45.20 (37.43)     5:22.33 (37.13)
 55 Guieb, Gabby P            18 KING-PN              4:35.29Y   5:24.31  
                  33.13     1:10.28 (37.15)     1:53.88 (43.60)     2:36.59 (42.71)
        3:24.54 (47.95)     4:12.11 (47.57)     4:48.58 (36.47)     5:24.31 (35.73)
 56 Dawson, Jenah C           17 UN-PC                4:33.38Y   5:27.82  
                  34.46     1:15.11 (40.65)     1:57.88 (42.77)     2:39.80 (41.92)
        3:25.35 (45.55)     4:11.74 (46.39)     4:50.79 (39.05)     5:27.82 (37.03)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World:   3:35.22    7/1/2007 Germany                                    
    American:   3:35.68   3/25/2007 USA                                        
   U.S. Open:   3:37.67    8/2/2005 Australia                                  
        Pool:   3:46.26   6/23/2007 Australia                                  
                         S Reese, K Stubbins, M Nay, D Miatke              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil  'A'                                       3:48.97    3:46.24  
     1) Delaroli-Cazziolato, Flavia     2) Barbosa, Tatiana               
     3) Lenhardt, Michelle              4) Ferreira, Monique              
                  26.76       56.94 (56.94)     1:23.99 (27.05)     1:52.97 (56.03)
                            2:50.03 (57.06)         2:20.25 ( )     3:46.24 (56.21)
  2 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                          3:57.82    4:02.81  
     1) Partridge, Sam J 18             2) Hammes, Jessie L 17            
     3) Regan, Trish A 16               4) Detro, Megan R 17              
                  28.95   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:29.03 (28.76)   2:02.41 (1:02.14)
        2:32.37 (29.96)   3:04.61 (1:02.20)     3:31.85 (27.24)     4:02.81 (58.20)
  3 Bearcat Swim Club-OR  'A'                         4:03.57    4:05.49  
     1) Simenec, Tori S 15              2) Kibby, Crystal R 16            
     3) Mischkot, Sammi I 16            4) Boucher, Amber R 18            
                  28.33       58.50 (58.50)     1:28.42 (29.92)   2:01.09 (1:02.59)
        2:30.85 (29.76)   3:03.47 (1:02.38)   4:05.49 (1:02.02)                    
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World:   7:50.09   3/29/2007 USA                                        
    American:   7:50.09   3/29/2007 USA                                        
   U.S. Open:   7:59.87   7/25/1996 USA Olympic Team                           
                         T Jackson, C Teuscher, S Taormina, J Thompson     
        Pool:   8:14.04   6/23/2007 Australia                                  
                         S Reese, M Nay, L Sellwood, K Stubbins            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil  'A'                                       8:10.44    8:13.90  
     1) Barbosa, Tatiana                2) Ferreira, Monique              
     3) Lyrio, Manuela                  4) Maranhao, Joanna               
                  29.10   1:00.92 (1:00.92)   1:32.86 (1:32.86)   2:03.64 (2:03.64)
        2:31.89 (28.25)     3:02.95 (59.31)   3:34.09 (1:30.45)   4:04.80 (2:01.16)
        4:33.25 (28.45)   5:04.92 (1:00.12)   5:37.75 (1:32.95)   6:10.46 (2:05.66)
        6:39.18 (28.72)   7:10.58 (1:00.12)   7:42.61 (1:32.15)   8:13.90 (2:03.44)
  2 Bearcat Swim Club-OR  'A'                         8:48.56    9:00.68  
     1) Kibby, Crystal R 16             2) Boucher, Amber R 18            
     3) Mischkot, Sammi I 16            4) Simenec, Tori S 15             
                  31.35   1:05.91 (1:05.91)   1:41.28 (1:41.28)   2:16.33 (2:16.33)
        2:48.55 (32.22)   3:23.11 (1:06.78)   3:58.13 (1:41.80)   4:33.41 (2:17.08)
        5:05.58 (32.17)   5:40.83 (1:07.42)   6:16.35 (1:42.94)   6:51.12 (2:17.71)
                            7:12.95 (21.83)   8:28.66 (1:37.54)   9:00.68 (2:09.56)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World:   3:55.74   3/31/2007 Australia                                  
    American:   3:58.30   9/23/2000 USA Olympic Team                           
                         BJ Bedford, M Quann, J Thompson, D Torres         
   U.S. Open:   3:58.93    2/5/2008 Australia                                  
        Pool:   4:06.93   6/23/2007 Australia                                  
                         M Nay, L Jones, D Miatke, C Campbell              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      4:16.10    4:19.52  
     1) Pold, Anna 17                   2) Schmitt, Jessica P 17          
     3) Krisman, Tanya M 18             4) Stewart, Kendyl L 13           
                  32.14   1:06.47 (1:06.47)                       2:18.03 (1:11.56)
                          3:20.22 (1:02.19)     3:48.12 (27.90)     4:19.52 (59.30)
  2 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                          4:22.98    4:23.41  
     1) Hammes, Jessie L 17             2) Stauder, Lauren C 15           
     3) Regan, Trish A 16               4) Detro, Megan R 17              
                  31.71   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:39.99 (34.05)   2:20.55 (1:14.61)
        2:50.60 (30.05)   3:24.85 (1:04.30)     4:23.41 (58.56)                    
  3 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV  'A'                        4:32.28    4:29.82  
     1) Clark, Heather L 16             2) Gallagher, Caitlin U 18        
     3) Portela, Chloe N 15             4) Flannigan, Morgan M 15         
                  32.93   1:07.57 (1:07.57)     1:44.40 (36.83)   2:25.22 (1:17.65)
        2:55.28 (30.06)   3:29.65 (1:04.43)     3:58.50 (28.85)   4:29.82 (1:00.17)
  4 Bearcat Swim Club-OR  'A'                         4:32.00    4:31.96  
     1) Braun, Hannah N 17              2) Kibby, Crystal R 16            
     3) Simenec, Tori S 15              4) Boucher, Amber R 18            
                  33.62   1:09.26 (1:09.26)     1:45.62 (36.36)   2:27.74 (1:18.48)
        2:56.69 (28.95)   3:30.15 (1:02.41)     3:59.86 (29.71)   4:31.96 (1:01.81)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   21.64   6/16/2000 Alexander Popov, RUS                         
    American:   21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
   U.S. Open:   21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
        Pool:   22.45   6/23/2007 Eamon Sullivan, Australia                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santos, Nicholas             BRAZ                   22.43      22.48  
  2 Woodward, Gabe T          28 BSC-CA                 22.64      22.67  
  3 Copeland, William            UN-PC                  22.93      22.82  
  4 Lezak, Jason E            32 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    22.75      22.84  
  5 Silva, Fernando              BRAZ                   22.98      22.88  
  6 Dunford, David H          19 UN-PC                  22.76      22.90  
  7 Brunelli, Nick J          26 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    22.86      22.95  
  8 Rocha, Artur                 BRAZ                   23.09      23.18  
B - Final
  9 Forde, Martyn                BAR                    23.17      23.21  
 10 Vencill, Kicker E         29 Trojan Swim Club-CA    23.20      23.24  
 11 Madwa, Mohamed            21 UN-AZ                  23.27      23.26  
 12 Grant, Andy W             23 UN-PC                  23.34      23.38  
 13 Trepp, Andrew J           20 UN-CT                  23.41      23.40  
 14 Counts, Glenn M           30 UN-PC                  23.48      23.61  
 15 Spees, Oliver W           24 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.41      23.65  
 -- Antonov, Raichin A        27 Coral Springs Sw-FG    23.58         DQ  
C - Final
 17 Priestley, Dan W          21 UN-PC                  23.61      23.55  
 18 Allen, Jake R             18 UN-SN                  23.90      23.89  
 19 Garmendia, Emilio            UBCD                   23.84      24.02  
 20 Kolsrud, B J J            20 UN-PC                  24.26      24.13  
 21 Passos, Guilherme            BRAZ                   24.09      24.18  
 22 Waked, Vinicius R         20 UN-AZ                  24.18      24.25  
 23 Malasky, Martin E         19 UN-PC                  23.89      24.53  
 24 Small, Adam M             18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    24.11      24.89  
Preliminaries
  2 Godec, Jernej                UN-PC                  22.64             
  9 Dunford, Jason E          21 UN-PC                  23.00             
 17 Whittington, Joe             UN-PC                  23.44             
 18 Gimbutis, Rolandas        27 LTU                    23.45             
 25 Daniels, Josh                UN-PC                  23.94             
 26 Martinez, Raul               PUR                    24.03             
 28 Sorge, Scott                 UN-PC                  24.11             
 31 Cushing, Alex                UN-PC                  24.25             
 33 Simpkins, Patrick K       20 UN-CA                  24.40             
 34 Horner, Chris E           28 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.48             
 35 Smith, Matt C             27 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.49             
 36 Wayne, Aaron M            17 UN-PC                  24.50             
 36 Esteves, Andre               BRAZ                   24.50             
 36 Bogart, Robert H          29 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.50             
 39 McColl, Connor               UN-PC                  24.61             
 40 Packer, Chris B           17 UN-PC                  24.80             
 41 Spenser, Kurt R           29 UN-PC                  24.85             
 42 Dunipace, Eric A          23 UN-PC                  24.87             
 43 Brubaker, Daren R         21 Hawaii Swimming-HI     24.89             
 44 Barahona, Roy Felipe         HON                    24.94             
 45 Saeta, Andrew A           17 UN-PC                  24.99             
 46 Kim, Paul M               17 UN-PC                  25.13             
 47 Ostler, Jack W            17 North Bay Aquati-PC    25.20             
 48 Scarbrough, Cole R        18 KING-PN                25.27             
 49 Cannon, Josh C            17 UN-PC                  25.32             
 50 Richardson, Trent K       21 UN-PC                  25.33             
 50 Morrell, Andrew D         17 UN-SN                  25.33             
 52 Peterson, Christopher V   18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     25.35             
 53 Thivierge, James F        18 UN-PC                  25.42             
 54 Joyce, Brendan R          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    25.52             
 55 Lowe, Brandon T           17 UN-SI                  25.58             
 56 Davis, Peter M            23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.63             
 57 Hallowell, Ethan W        15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    25.65             
 58 Cunningham, Tommy C       17 KING-PN                25.72             
 59 Henson, Jimmy                UN-PC                  25.75             
 60 Dwelley, John A A         22 UN-AZ                  25.92             
 61 Prior, Mark J             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.01             
 62 Krompier, Jesse S         20 UN-PC                  26.42             
 -- Guido, Guilherme             BRAZ                     NS              
 -- Gans, Egan D              21 UN-PC                    NS              
 -- Fratus, Bruno                BRAZ                     NS              
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   21.64   6/16/2000 Alexander Popov, RUS                         
    American:   21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
   U.S. Open:   21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
        Pool:   22.45   6/23/2007 Eamon Sullivan, Australia                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brubaker, Daren R         21 Hawaii Swimming-HI        NT      24.65  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   21.64   6/16/2000 Alexander Popov, RUS                         
    American:   21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
   U.S. Open:   21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
        Pool:   22.45   6/23/2007 Eamon Sullivan, Australia                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brubaker, Daren R         21 Hawaii Swimming-HI        NT      24.69  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   21.64   6/16/2000 Alexander Popov, RUS                         
    American:   21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
   U.S. Open:   21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
        Pool:   22.45   6/23/2007 Eamon Sullivan, Australia                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santos, Nicholas             BRAZ                   22.12      22.43  
  2 Godec, Jernej                UN-PC                  23.00      22.64  
  2 Woodward, Gabe T          28 BSC-CA                 22.48      22.64  
  4 Lezak, Jason E            32 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    21.98      22.75  
  5 Dunford, David H          19 UN-PC                  23.35      22.76  
  6 Brunelli, Nick J          26 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    22.01      22.86  
  7 Copeland, William            UN-PC                  23.00      22.93  
  8 Silva, Fernando              BRAZ                   22.98      22.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunford, Jason E          21 UN-PC                  23.09      23.00  
 10 Rocha, Artur                 BRAZ                   22.76      23.09  
 11 Forde, Martyn                BAR                    23.20      23.17  
 12 Vencill, Kicker E         29 Trojan Swim Club-CA    22.96      23.20  
 13 Madwa, Mohamed            21 UN-AZ                  23.02      23.27  
 14 Grant, Andy W             23 UN-PC                  23.22      23.34  
 15 Trepp, Andrew J           20 UN-CT                  24.00      23.41  
 15 Spees, Oliver W           24 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.91      23.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whittington, Joe             UN-PC                  23.00      23.44  
 18 Gimbutis, Rolandas        27 LTU                    23.03      23.45  
 19 Counts, Glenn M           30 UN-PC                  24.10      23.48  
 20 Antonov, Raichin A        27 Coral Springs Sw-FG    23.61      23.58  
 21 Priestley, Dan W          21 UN-PC                  23.76      23.61  
 22 Garmendia, Emilio            UBCD                   23.55      23.84  
 23 Malasky, Martin E         19 UN-PC                  21.41Y     23.89  
 24 Allen, Jake R             18 UN-SN                  23.89      23.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Daniels, Josh                UN-PC                  24.00      23.94  
 26 Martinez, Raul               PUR                    24.10      24.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Passos, Guilherme            BRAZ                   23.57      24.09  
 28 Sorge, Scott                 UN-PC                  24.00      24.11  
 28 Small, Adam M             18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    23.34      24.11  
 30 Waked, Vinicius R         20 UN-AZ                  21.28Y     24.18  
 31 Cushing, Alex                UN-PC                  24.00      24.25  
 32 Kolsrud, B J J            20 UN-PC                  23.90      24.26  
 33 Simpkins, Patrick K       20 UN-CA                  24.65      24.40  
 34 Horner, Chris E           28 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    23.48      24.48  
 35 Smith, Matt C             27 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.77      24.49  
 36 Esteves, Andre               BRAZ                   24.01      24.50  
 36 Bogart, Robert H          29 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.07      24.50  
 36 Wayne, Aaron M            17 UN-PC                  21.63Y     24.50  
 39 McColl, Connor               UN-PC                  23.44      24.61  
 40 Packer, Chris B           17 UN-PC                  23.86      24.80  
 41 Spenser, Kurt R           29 UN-PC                  24.67      24.85  
 42 Dunipace, Eric A          23 UN-PC                  23.09      24.87  
 43 Brubaker, Daren R         21 Hawaii Swimming-HI     24.45      24.89  
 44 Barahona, Roy Felipe         HON                    25.53      24.94  
 45 Saeta, Andrew A           17 UN-PC                  21.53Y     24.99  
 46 Kim, Paul M               17 UN-PC                  24.58      25.13  
 47 Ostler, Jack W            17 North Bay Aquati-PC    21.58Y     25.20  
 48 Scarbrough, Cole R        18 KING-PN                24.22      25.27  
 49 Cannon, Josh C            17 UN-PC                  24.73      25.32  
 50 Richardson, Trent K       21 UN-PC                  24.59      25.33  
 50 Morrell, Andrew D         17 UN-SN                  24.69      25.33  
 52 Peterson, Christopher V   18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     21.62Y     25.35  
 53 Thivierge, James F        18 UN-PC                  21.35Y     25.42  
 54 Joyce, Brendan R          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    21.64Y     25.52  
 55 Lowe, Brandon T           17 UN-SI                  24.82      25.58  
 56 Davis, Peter M            23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    21.03Y     25.63  
 57 Hallowell, Ethan W        15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    24.62      25.65  
 58 Cunningham, Tommy C       17 KING-PN                25.52      25.72  
 59 Henson, Jimmy                UN-PC                  21.66Y     25.75  
 60 Dwelley, John A A         22 UN-AZ                  25.18      25.92  
 61 Prior, Mark J             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    21.95Y     26.01  
 62 Krompier, Jesse S         20 UN-PC                  22.47Y     26.42  
 -- Guido, Guilherme             BRAZ                   25.19         NS  
 -- Gans, Egan D              21 UN-PC                  24.69         NS  
 -- Fratus, Bruno                BRAZ                   22.62         NS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED               
    American:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
   U.S. Open:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
        Pool:   49.35   6/23/2007 Matt Targett, Australia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Malasky, Martin E         19 UN-PC                     NT      55.25  
                  26.40       55.25 (28.85)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED               
    American:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
   U.S. Open:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
        Pool:   49.35   6/23/2007 Matt Targett, Australia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonov, Raichin A        27 Coral Springs Sw-FG       NT      52.03  
                  24.49       52.03 (27.54)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED               
    American:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
   U.S. Open:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
        Pool:   49.35   6/23/2007 Matt Targett, Australia                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lezak, Jason E            32 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    50.19      49.53  
                  23.52       49.53 (26.01)                                        
  2 Woodward, Gabe T          28 BSC-CA                 50.29      49.69  
                  23.75       49.69 (25.94)                                        
  3 Grant, Andy W             23 UN-PC                  50.29      49.88  
                  24.10       49.88 (25.78)                                        
  4 Keller, Klete D           26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    49.88      49.90  
                  24.01       49.90 (25.89)                                        
  5 Dunford, Jason E          21 UN-PC                  50.25      49.99  
                  23.71       49.99 (26.28)                                        
  6 Brunelli, Nick J          26 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    50.48      50.25  
                  24.31       50.25 (25.94)                                        
  7 Copeland, William            UN-PC                  50.38      50.47  
                  24.10       50.47 (26.37)                                        
  8 Silva, Fernando              BRAZ                   50.66      50.74  
                  24.03       50.74 (26.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Trepp, Andrew J           20 UN-CT                  51.45      50.72  
                  24.83       50.72 (25.89)                                        
 10 Vencill, Kicker E         29 Trojan Swim Club-CA    51.62      50.88  
                  24.42       50.88 (26.46)                                        
 11 Dunford, David H          19 UN-PC                  51.54      50.89  
                  24.48       50.89 (26.41)                                        
 12 Godsoe, Eugene D          20 UN-PC                  51.45      51.38  
                  24.87       51.38 (26.51)                                        
 13 Molina, Miguel S          23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    51.83      51.42  
                  25.20       51.42 (26.22)                                        
 14 Antonov, Raichin A        27 Coral Springs Sw-FG    51.33      51.53  
                  24.83       51.53 (26.70)                                        
 15 Morrison, Phillip C       23 UN-PC                  51.81      51.97  
                  25.09       51.97 (26.88)                                        
 16 Priestley, Dan W          21 UN-PC                  51.39      52.04  
                  24.98       52.04 (27.06)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rocha, Artur                 BRAZ                   52.18      51.52  
                  24.80       51.52 (26.72)                                        
 18 Waked, Vinicius R         20 UN-AZ                  52.22      51.56  
                  24.84       51.56 (26.72)                                        
 19 Phillips, Shaun C         23 Nashville Aquati-SE    52.43      51.86  
                  25.30       51.86 (26.56)                                        
 20 Madwa, Mohamed            21 UN-AZ                  52.20      51.93  
                  24.99       51.93 (26.94)                                        
 21 Wade, Atiba                  UN-NM                  52.28      52.29  
                  25.54       52.29 (26.75)                                        
 22 Martinez, Raul               PUR                    52.34      52.76  
                  25.16       52.76 (27.60)                                        
 23 Garmendia, Emilio            UBCD                   52.65      53.87  
                  25.06       53.87 (28.81)                                        
 24 Richardson, Trent K       21 UN-PC                  52.81      55.69  
                  26.38       55.69 (29.31)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Tanner, Luke B            19 UN-MV                  52.95             
                  25.25       52.95 (27.70)                                        
 26 Johnson, Bernard             UN-PC                  53.09             
                  25.69       53.09 (27.40)                                        
 27 Dorr, John W              24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    53.20             
                  25.28       53.20 (27.92)                                        
 28 Davis, Peter M            23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    53.24             
                  25.18       53.24 (28.06)                                        
 29 Allen, Jake R             18 UN-SN                  53.43             
                  24.84       53.43 (28.59)                                        
 30 Passos, Guilherme            BRAZ                   53.50             
                  25.44       53.50 (28.06)                                        
 31 Esteves, Andre               BRAZ                   53.72             
                  25.44       53.72 (28.28)                                        
 31 Kolsrud, B J J            20 UN-PC                  53.72             
                  24.97       53.72 (28.75)                                        
 33 Escobar, Luis                MEX                    53.87             
                  25.96       53.87 (27.91)                                        
 34 Small, Adam M             18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    53.91             
                  25.39       53.91 (28.52)                                        
 35 Wayne, Aaron M            17 UN-PC                  54.44             
                  25.98       54.44 (28.46)                                        
 36 Godbe, Andrew                UN-PC                  54.50             
                  25.43       54.50 (29.07)                                        
 37 Laflamme, David W         17 UN-PC                  54.55             
                  26.07       54.55 (28.48)                                        
 38 Bogart, Robert H          29 Santa Clara Swim-PC    54.56             
                  24.79       54.56 (29.77)                                        
 39 Lowe, Brandon T           17 UN-SI                  54.72             
                  26.43       54.72 (28.29)                                        
 40 McColl, Connor               UN-PC                  54.90             
                  26.68       54.90 (28.22)                                        
 41 Freeman, Tim V            18 UN-PC                  55.20             
                  26.55       55.20 (28.65)                                        
 42 Perez, Anthony C          17 UN-PC                  55.26             
                  26.86       55.26 (28.40)                                        
 43 Malasky, Martin E         19 UN-PC                  55.36             
                  26.33       55.36 (29.03)                                        
 44 Weltz, Scott W            21 UN-PC                  55.54             
                  26.91       55.54 (28.63)                                        
 45 Cunningham, Tommy C       17 KING-PN                55.66             
                  26.75       55.66 (28.91)                                        
 46 Scarbrough, Cole R        18 KING-PN                55.72             
                  26.66       55.72 (29.06)                                        
 47 Peterson, Christopher V   18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     55.80             
                  26.58       55.80 (29.22)                                        
 48 Thivierge, James F        18 UN-PC                  55.94             
                  26.73       55.94 (29.21)                                        
 49 Horner, Chris E           28 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    56.08             
                  25.30       56.08 (30.78)                                        
 50 Prior, Mark J             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.22             
                  26.46       56.22 (29.76)                                        
 51 O'Neill, Gavin T          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.46             
                  27.04       56.46 (29.42)                                        
 52 Nocco, Scott A            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    56.80             
                  27.01       56.80 (29.79)                                        
 53 Twer, Adam A              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.09             
                  27.66       57.09 (29.43)                                        
 54 Segar, Matt W             18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.23             
                  27.44       57.23 (29.79)                                        
 55 Cannon, Josh C            17 UN-PC                  57.42             
                  27.61       57.42 (29.81)                                        
 56 Dunipace, Eric A          23 UN-PC                  57.71             
                  27.45       57.71 (30.26)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED               
    American:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
   U.S. Open:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
        Pool:   49.35   6/23/2007 Matt Targett, Australia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Klete D           26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    49.81      49.88  
                  24.03       49.88 (25.85)                                        
  2 Lezak, Jason E            32 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    48.17      50.19  
                  23.76       50.19 (26.43)                                        
  3 Dunford, Jason E          21 UN-PC                  49.98      50.25  
                  23.95       50.25 (26.30)                                        
  4 Grant, Andy W             23 UN-PC                  50.05      50.29  
                  24.05       50.29 (26.24)                                        
  4 Woodward, Gabe T          28 BSC-CA                 49.48      50.29  
                  24.22       50.29 (26.07)                                        
  6 Copeland, William            UN-PC                  51.00      50.38  
                  23.61       50.38 (26.77)                                        
  7 Brunelli, Nick J          26 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    48.98      50.48  
                  24.62       50.48 (25.86)                                        
  8 Silva, Fernando              BRAZ                   49.42      50.66  
                  23.82       50.66 (26.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Antonov, Raichin A        27 Coral Springs Sw-FG    51.97      51.33  
                  24.39       51.33 (26.94)                                        
 10 Priestley, Dan W          21 UN-PC                  50.95      51.39  
                  24.36       51.39 (27.03)                                        
 11 Godsoe, Eugene D          20 UN-PC                  51.60      51.45  
                  24.76       51.45 (26.69)                                        
 11 Trepp, Andrew J           20 UN-CT                  52.60      51.45  
                  24.98       51.45 (26.47)                                        
 13 Dunford, David H          19 UN-PC                  51.85      51.54  
                  24.76       51.54 (26.78)                                        
 14 Vencill, Kicker E         29 Trojan Swim Club-CA    50.75      51.62  
                  24.80       51.62 (26.82)                                        
 15 Morrison, Phillip C       23 UN-PC                  45.31Y     51.81  
                  24.99       51.81 (26.82)                                        
 16 Molina, Miguel S          23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    45.03Y     51.83  
                  24.81       51.83 (27.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rocha, Artur                 BRAZ                   51.15      52.18  
                  24.20       52.18 (27.98)                                        
 18 Madwa, Mohamed            21 UN-AZ                  51.12      52.20  
                  24.53       52.20 (27.67)                                        
 19 Waked, Vinicius R         20 UN-AZ                  44.91Y     52.22  
                  24.89       52.22 (27.33)                                        
 20 Wade, Atiba                  UN-NM                  51.85      52.28  
                  24.93       52.28 (27.35)                                        
 21 Martinez, Raul               PUR                    53.28      52.34  
                  25.63       52.34 (26.71)                                        
 22 Phillips, Shaun C         23 Nashville Aquati-SE    51.08      52.43  
                  24.95       52.43 (27.48)                                        
 23 Garmendia, Emilio            UBCD                   52.38      52.65  
                  24.96       52.65 (27.69)                                        
 24 Richardson, Trent K       21 UN-PC                  51.73      52.81  
                  25.34       52.81 (27.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tanner, Luke B            19 UN-MV                  52.05      52.95  
                  25.25       52.95 (27.70)                                        
 26 Johnson, Bernard             UN-PC                  52.63      53.09  
                  25.69       53.09 (27.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dorr, John W              24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    51.69      53.20  
                  25.28       53.20 (27.92)                                        
 28 Davis, Peter M            23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    44.63Y     53.24  
                  25.18       53.24 (28.06)                                        
 29 Allen, Jake R             18 UN-SN                  51.71      53.43  
                  24.84       53.43 (28.59)                                        
 30 Passos, Guilherme            BRAZ                   53.24      53.50  
                  25.44       53.50 (28.06)                                        
 31 Esteves, Andre               BRAZ                   52.22      53.72  
                  25.44       53.72 (28.28)                                        
 31 Kolsrud, B J J            20 UN-PC                  52.79      53.72  
                  24.97       53.72 (28.75)                                        
 33 Escobar, Luis                MEX                    58.74      53.87  
                  25.96       53.87 (27.91)                                        
 34 Small, Adam M             18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    51.96      53.91  
                  25.39       53.91 (28.52)                                        
 35 Wayne, Aaron M            17 UN-PC                  53.96      54.44  
                  25.98       54.44 (28.46)                                        
 36 Godbe, Andrew                UN-PC                  53.50      54.50  
                  25.43       54.50 (29.07)                                        
 37 Laflamme, David W         17 UN-PC                  55.82      54.55  
                  26.07       54.55 (28.48)                                        
 38 Bogart, Robert H          29 Santa Clara Swim-PC    51.84      54.56  
                  24.79       54.56 (29.77)                                        
 39 Lowe, Brandon T           17 UN-SI                  53.97      54.72  
                  26.43       54.72 (28.29)                                        
 40 McColl, Connor               UN-PC                  53.56      54.90  
                  26.68       54.90 (28.22)                                        
 41 Freeman, Tim V            18 UN-PC                  56.97      55.20  
                  26.55       55.20 (28.65)                                        
 42 Perez, Anthony C          17 UN-PC                  55.66      55.26  
                  26.86       55.26 (28.40)                                        
 43 Malasky, Martin E         19 UN-PC                  46.49Y     55.36  
                  26.33       55.36 (29.03)                                        
 44 Weltz, Scott W            21 UN-PC                  53.52      55.54  
                  26.91       55.54 (28.63)                                        
 45 Cunningham, Tommy C       17 KING-PN                47.03Y     55.66  
                  26.75       55.66 (28.91)                                        
 46 Scarbrough, Cole R        18 KING-PN                53.77      55.72  
                  26.66       55.72 (29.06)                                        
 47 Peterson, Christopher V   18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     47.46Y     55.80  
                  26.58       55.80 (29.22)                                        
 48 Thivierge, James F        18 UN-PC                  55.08      55.94  
                  26.73       55.94 (29.21)                                        
 49 Horner, Chris E           28 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    52.96      56.08  
                  25.30       56.08 (30.78)                                        
 50 Prior, Mark J             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.93      56.22  
                  26.46       56.22 (29.76)                                        
 51 O'Neill, Gavin T          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.47      56.46  
                  27.04       56.46 (29.42)                                        
 52 Nocco, Scott A            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    55.51      56.80  
                  27.01       56.80 (29.79)                                        
 53 Twer, Adam A              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    48.91Y     57.09  
                  27.66       57.09 (29.43)                                        
 54 Segar, Matt W             18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    55.21      57.23  
                  27.44       57.23 (29.79)                                        
 55 Cannon, Josh C            17 UN-PC                  55.40      57.42  
                  27.61       57.42 (29.81)                                        
 56 Dunipace, Eric A          23 UN-PC                  53.46      57.71  
                  27.45       57.71 (30.26)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:44.06   7/25/2001 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American:   1:45.32   8/16/2004 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   1:45.63   6/12/2004 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
        Pool:   1:50.09   5/22/2005 Jayme O Cramer, Southeastern Swi           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yeo, Cody S               17 UN-CA                     NT    2:03.30  
                  28.65       59.99 (31.34)     1:31.71 (31.72)     2:03.30 (31.59)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   1:44.98   7/31/2007 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Pool:   1:50.09   5/22/2005 Jayme O Cramer, Southeastern Swi           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keller, Klete D           26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:47.93    1:46.56  
                  25.32       52.22 (26.90)     1:19.40 (27.18)     1:46.56 (27.16)
  2 Grant, Andy W             23 UN-PC                1:50.47    1:49.86  
                  25.59       53.12 (27.53)     1:21.12 (28.00)     1:49.86 (28.74)
  3 Phillips, Shaun C         23 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:52.84    1:52.10  
                  26.03       53.98 (27.95)     1:22.87 (28.89)     1:52.10 (29.23)
  4 Mosko, David M            19 UN-OH                1:53.07    1:52.97  
                  26.86       56.06 (29.20)     1:24.67 (28.61)     1:52.97 (28.30)
  5 Trepp, Andrew J           20 UN-CT                1:51.96    1:53.46  
                  26.34       55.22 (28.88)     1:24.99 (29.77)     1:53.46 (28.47)
  6 Navarro, Alex I           17 UN-PC                1:53.66    1:53.87  
                  26.71       55.96 (29.25)     1:25.02 (29.06)     1:53.87 (28.85)
  7 Martinez, Raul               PUR                  1:54.28    1:54.87  
                  27.08       56.00 (28.92)     1:25.97 (29.97)     1:54.87 (28.90)
  8 Azevedo, Lucas B          22 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:55.24    1:59.63  
                  27.25       57.23 (29.98)     1:28.19 (30.96)     1:59.63 (31.44)
B - Final
  9 Hinshaw, Ben S            16 UN-PC                1:56.06    1:55.36  
                  27.60       56.87 (29.27)     1:26.52 (29.65)     1:55.36 (28.84)
 10 Escobar, Luis                MEX                  1:57.11    1:55.39  
                  26.73       56.09 (29.36)     1:25.96 (29.87)     1:55.39 (29.43)
 11 Esteves, Andre               BRAZ                 1:57.65    1:56.36  
                  27.23       57.19 (29.96)     1:27.31 (30.12)     1:56.36 (29.05)
 12 Rossbach, Alex S          17 UN-SN                2:00.61    1:59.67  
                  28.74       59.30 (30.56)     1:30.10 (30.80)     1:59.67 (29.57)
 13 Delgadillo, Daniel           MEX                  1:58.61    2:01.27  
                  28.32       58.69 (30.37)     1:30.45 (31.76)     2:01.27 (30.82)
 14 Perez, Anthony C          17 UN-PC                2:01.28    2:02.03  
                  28.20       58.89 (30.69)     1:31.06 (32.17)     2:02.03 (30.97)
 15 Lowe, Brandon T           17 UN-SI                2:00.09    2:02.09  
                  28.52       58.84 (30.32)     1:30.72 (31.88)     2:02.09 (31.37)
C - Final
 17 Michaels, Bryan C         17 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:02.63    1:59.87  
                  28.42       59.52 (31.10)     1:30.32 (30.80)     1:59.87 (29.55)
 18 Segar, Matt W             18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:01.50    2:01.33  
                  29.40     1:01.05 (31.65)     1:31.37 (30.32)     2:01.33 (29.96)
 19 Mackenzie, Sean P         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:02.36    2:03.11  
                  28.70       59.59 (30.89)     1:31.54 (31.95)     2:03.11 (31.57)
 20 Hong, Justin M            23 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:03.63    2:03.44  
                  29.24     1:01.20 (31.96)     1:33.37 (32.17)     2:03.44 (30.07)
 21 Choi, Joshua S            15 UN-SN                2:03.45    2:05.71  
                  28.58     1:00.71 (32.13)     1:33.22 (32.51)     2:05.71 (32.49)
 22 Furber, Jamie R           19 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:03.40    2:07.94  
                  29.75     1:02.06 (32.31)     1:34.73 (32.67)     2:07.94 (33.21)
 -- Malasky, Martin E         19 UN-PC                2:03.28         NS  
 -- Weltz, Scott W            21 UN-PC                2:01.30         NS  
Preliminaries
  6 Morrison, Phillip C       23 UN-PC                1:53.11             
                  26.69       55.70 (29.01)     1:24.81 (29.11)     1:53.11 (28.30)
 11 Waked, Vinicius R         20 UN-AZ                1:56.15             
                  27.20       56.39 (29.19)     1:25.84 (29.45)     1:56.15 (30.31)
 13 Priestley, Dan W          21 UN-PC                1:57.43             
                  26.68       55.72 (29.04)     1:25.62 (29.90)     1:57.43 (31.81)
 15 Johnson, Bernard             UN-PC                1:58.11             
                  27.15       56.84 (29.69)     1:27.34 (30.50)     1:58.11 (30.77)
 16 Smith, Daniel                UN-PC                1:58.40             
                  27.57       57.67 (30.10)     1:27.90 (30.23)     1:58.40 (30.50)
 17 Daneke, Alex H            18 UN-SN                1:58.47             
                  27.79       57.92 (30.13)     1:29.28 (31.36)     1:58.47 (29.19)
 19 Trowbridge, Nick R        16 UN-PC                1:59.19             
                  28.10       58.63 (30.53)     1:29.15 (30.52)     1:59.19 (30.04)
 20 Zaferes, Tom G            21 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:59.25             
                  28.17       58.55 (30.38)     1:29.10 (30.55)     1:59.25 (30.15)
 23 Kim, Paul M               17 UN-PC                2:00.77             
                  28.75       59.71 (30.96)     1:31.25 (31.54)     2:00.77 (29.52)
 27 Korotkin, Scott D         19 UN-SN                2:02.06             
                  28.79       59.36 (30.57)     1:30.73 (31.37)     2:02.06 (31.33)
 30 Shilling, Brandon R       16 UN-PC                2:02.99             
                  28.51       59.93 (31.42)     1:31.31 (31.38)     2:02.99 (31.68)
 35 O'Neill, Gavin T          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:03.86             
                  28.60     1:00.24 (31.64)     1:32.29 (32.05)     2:03.86 (31.57)
 36 Wayne, Aaron M            17 UN-PC                2:04.25             
                  26.99       58.51 (31.52)     1:31.66 (33.15)     2:04.25 (32.59)
 37 Hinshaw, Ryan M           18 UN-PC                2:04.60             
                  29.45     1:01.15 (31.70)     1:32.73 (31.58)     2:04.60 (31.87)
 38 Scarbrough, Cole R        18 KING-PN              2:05.21             
                  29.99     1:01.20 (31.21)     1:33.15 (31.95)     2:05.21 (32.06)
 39 Stringer, Shaun R         16 UN-PC                2:05.29             
                  28.96     1:01.02 (32.06)     1:33.58 (32.56)     2:05.29 (31.71)
 40 Weber, Chris N            16 UN-PC                2:07.52             
                  29.40     1:02.96 (33.56)     1:36.08 (33.12)     2:07.52 (31.44)
 41 Smith, Matt C             27 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:08.02             
                  29.24     1:02.16 (32.92)     1:35.64 (33.48)     2:08.02 (32.38)
 42 Madwa, Mohamed            21 UN-AZ                2:08.19             
                  24.53       51.97 (27.44)     1:32.45 (40.48)     2:08.19 (35.74)
 43 Cunningham, Tommy C       17 KING-PN              2:08.65             
                  29.52     1:02.49 (32.97)     1:35.75 (33.26)     2:08.65 (32.90)
 -- Cass, Nate D              21 UN-PC                    NS              
 -- Packer, Chris B           17 UN-PC                    NS              
 -- Hallowell, Ethan W        15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN      NS              
 -- Aresti, Alexandros        25 UN-IN                    NS              
 -- DeMoss, Jed E             18 UN-PC                    NS              
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   1:44.98   7/31/2007 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Pool:   1:50.09   5/22/2005 Jayme O Cramer, Southeastern Swi           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Klete D           26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:46.13    1:47.93  
                  25.59       53.13 (27.54)     1:20.64 (27.51)     1:47.93 (27.29)
  2 Grant, Andy W             23 UN-PC                1:49.25    1:50.47  
                  26.24       54.38 (28.14)     1:22.66 (28.28)     1:50.47 (27.81)
  3 Trepp, Andrew J           20 UN-CT                1:52.58    1:51.96  
                  26.31       54.31 (28.00)     1:23.12 (28.81)     1:51.96 (28.84)
  4 Phillips, Shaun C         23 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:49.01    1:52.84  
                  26.35       55.53 (29.18)     1:24.24 (28.71)     1:52.84 (28.60)
  5 Mosko, David M            19 UN-OH                1:53.08    1:53.07  
                  26.95       55.48 (28.53)     1:24.31 (28.83)     1:53.07 (28.76)
  6 Morrison, Phillip C       23 UN-PC                1:52.88    1:53.11  
                  26.69       55.70 (29.01)     1:24.81 (29.11)     1:53.11 (28.30)
  7 Navarro, Alex I           17 UN-PC                1:54.94    1:53.66  
                  26.92       55.93 (29.01)     1:25.05 (29.12)     1:53.66 (28.61)
  8 Martinez, Raul               PUR                  1:54.26    1:54.28  
                  27.32       56.47 (29.15)     1:25.75 (29.28)     1:54.28 (28.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Azevedo, Lucas B          22 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:37.84Y   1:55.24  
                  27.11       56.61 (29.50)     1:26.05 (29.44)     1:55.24 (29.19)
 10 Hinshaw, Ben S            16 UN-PC                1:40.68Y   1:56.06  
                  27.84       57.47 (29.63)     1:27.24 (29.77)     1:56.06 (28.82)
 11 Waked, Vinicius R         20 UN-AZ                1:36.75Y   1:56.15  
                  27.20       56.39 (29.19)     1:25.84 (29.45)     1:56.15 (30.31)
 12 Escobar, Luis                MEX                  1:55.90    1:57.11  
                  27.60       57.10 (29.50)     1:27.10 (30.00)     1:57.11 (30.01)
 13 Priestley, Dan W          21 UN-PC                1:54.98    1:57.43  
                  26.68       55.72 (29.04)     1:25.62 (29.90)     1:57.43 (31.81)
 14 Esteves, Andre               BRAZ                 1:54.01    1:57.65  
                  27.60       57.31 (29.71)     1:27.40 (30.09)     1:57.65 (30.25)
 15 Johnson, Bernard             UN-PC                1:38.73Y   1:58.11  
                  27.15       56.84 (29.69)     1:27.34 (30.50)     1:58.11 (30.77)
 16 Smith, Daniel                UN-PC                1:58.00    1:58.40  
                  27.57       57.67 (30.10)     1:27.90 (30.23)     1:58.40 (30.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daneke, Alex H            18 UN-SN                1:56.00    1:58.47  
                  27.79       57.92 (30.13)     1:29.28 (31.36)     1:58.47 (29.19)
 18 Delgadillo, Daniel           MEX                  1:56.67    1:58.61  
                  29.03       59.59 (30.56)     1:29.96 (30.37)     1:58.61 (28.65)
 19 Trowbridge, Nick R        16 UN-PC                1:56.00    1:59.19  
                  28.10       58.63 (30.53)     1:29.15 (30.52)     1:59.19 (30.04)
 20 Zaferes, Tom G            21 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:55.43    1:59.25  
                  28.17       58.55 (30.38)     1:29.10 (30.55)     1:59.25 (30.15)
 21 Lowe, Brandon T           17 UN-SI                1:56.26    2:00.09  
                  27.54       56.97 (29.43)     1:28.02 (31.05)     2:00.09 (32.07)
 22 Rossbach, Alex S          17 UN-SN                1:59.20    2:00.61  
                  28.76       59.94 (31.18)     1:30.80 (30.86)     2:00.61 (29.81)
 23 Kim, Paul M               17 UN-PC                1:58.64    2:00.77  
                  28.75       59.71 (30.96)     1:31.25 (31.54)     2:00.77 (29.52)
 24 Perez, Anthony C          17 UN-PC                1:42.93Y   2:01.28  
                  28.99     1:00.12 (31.13)     1:31.45 (31.33)     2:01.28 (29.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weltz, Scott W            21 UN-PC                1:55.12    2:01.30  
                  28.09       58.49 (30.40)     1:29.11 (30.62)     2:01.30 (32.19)
 26 Segar, Matt W             18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:41.68Y   2:01.50  
                  28.60       59.08 (30.48)     1:30.46 (31.38)     2:01.50 (31.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Korotkin, Scott D         19 UN-SN                1:57.30    2:02.06  
                  28.79       59.36 (30.57)     1:30.73 (31.37)     2:02.06 (31.33)
 28 Mackenzie, Sean P         17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.03    2:02.36  
                  28.71       59.34 (30.63)     1:30.89 (31.55)     2:02.36 (31.47)
 29 Michaels, Bryan C         17 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:59.06    2:02.63  
                  28.11       59.15 (31.04)     1:30.98 (31.83)     2:02.63 (31.65)
 30 Shilling, Brandon R       16 UN-PC                1:58.09    2:02.99  
                  28.51       59.93 (31.42)     1:31.31 (31.38)     2:02.99 (31.68)
 31 Malasky, Martin E         19 UN-PC                1:44.15Y   2:03.28  
                  29.42     1:02.18 (32.76)     1:33.81 (31.63)     2:03.28 (29.47)
 32 Furber, Jamie R           19 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:59.09    2:03.40  
                  28.97       59.84 (30.87)     1:31.12 (31.28)     2:03.40 (32.28)
 33 Choi, Joshua S            15 UN-SN                2:02.15    2:03.45  
                  28.57       59.98 (31.41)     1:31.88 (31.90)     2:03.45 (31.57)
 34 Hong, Justin M            23 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:46.17Y   2:03.63  
                  29.96     1:02.73 (32.77)     1:34.75 (32.02)     2:03.63 (28.88)
 35 O'Neill, Gavin T          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:42.88Y   2:03.86  
                  28.60     1:00.24 (31.64)     1:32.29 (32.05)     2:03.86 (31.57)
 36 Wayne, Aaron M            17 UN-PC                2:01.89    2:04.25  
                  26.99       58.51 (31.52)     1:31.66 (33.15)     2:04.25 (32.59)
 37 Hinshaw, Ryan M           18 UN-PC                1:58.84    2:04.60  
                  29.45     1:01.15 (31.70)     1:32.73 (31.58)     2:04.60 (31.87)
 38 Scarbrough, Cole R        18 KING-PN              1:58.81    2:05.21  
                  29.99     1:01.20 (31.21)     1:33.15 (31.95)     2:05.21 (32.06)
 39 Stringer, Shaun R         16 UN-PC                2:04.49    2:05.29  
                  28.96     1:01.02 (32.06)     1:33.58 (32.56)     2:05.29 (31.71)
 40 Weber, Chris N            16 UN-PC                1:48.40Y   2:07.52  
                  29.40     1:02.96 (33.56)     1:36.08 (33.12)     2:07.52 (31.44)
 41 Smith, Matt C             27 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:43.19Y   2:08.02  
                  29.24     1:02.16 (32.92)     1:35.64 (33.48)     2:08.02 (32.38)
 42 Madwa, Mohamed            21 UN-AZ                1:42.00Y   2:08.19  
                  24.53       51.97 (27.44)     1:32.45 (40.48)     2:08.19 (35.74)
 43 Cunningham, Tommy C       17 KING-PN              1:44.61Y   2:08.65  
                  29.52     1:02.49 (32.97)     1:35.75 (33.26)     2:08.65 (32.90)
 -- Hallowell, Ethan W        15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:00.39         NS  
 -- Cass, Nate D              21 UN-PC                1:39.38Y        NS  
 -- DeMoss, Jed E             18 UN-PC                2:00.06         NS  
 -- Packer, Chris B           17 UN-PC                2:02.49         NS  
 -- Aresti, Alexandros        25 UN-IN                1:53.90         NS  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   3:40.08   7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American:   3:44.11   8/14/2004 Klete Keller, USA                          
   U.S. Open:   3:44.19    7/7/2004 Klete Keller, Club Wolverine               
        Pool:   3:51.94   5/21/2005 Michael F Phelps, Club Wolverine           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keller, Klete D           26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  3:51.46    3:45.28  
                  26.29       54.43 (28.14)     1:22.97 (28.54)     1:51.96 (28.99)
        2:20.87 (28.91)     2:49.27 (28.40)     3:17.54 (28.27)     3:45.28 (27.74)
  2 Grant, Andy W             23 UN-PC                4:02.19    3:59.57  
                  26.89       56.19 (29.30)     1:26.25 (30.06)     1:56.72 (30.47)
        2:27.44 (30.72)     2:58.42 (30.98)     3:29.66 (31.24)     3:59.57 (29.91)
  3 Escobar, Luis                MEX                  4:06.52    3:59.73  
                  27.88       57.73 (29.85)     1:28.41 (30.68)     1:58.82 (30.41)
        2:29.48 (30.66)     3:00.08 (30.60)     3:30.68 (30.60)     3:59.73 (29.05)
  4 Azevedo, Lucas B          22 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:01.07    4:00.65  
                  27.98       58.48 (30.50)     1:29.17 (30.69)     1:59.74 (30.57)
        2:30.57 (30.83)     3:01.30 (30.73)     3:31.89 (30.59)     4:00.65 (28.76)
  5 Delgadillo, Daniel           MEX                  4:06.93    4:01.68  
                  28.64       59.42 (30.78)     1:30.17 (30.75)     2:01.13 (30.96)
        2:31.59 (30.46)     3:02.23 (30.64)     3:32.71 (30.48)     4:01.68 (28.97)
  6 Phillips, Shaun C         23 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:05.65    4:01.89  
                  28.11       58.76 (30.65)     1:29.98 (31.22)     2:00.85 (30.87)
        2:31.62 (30.77)     3:02.29 (30.67)     3:32.59 (30.30)     4:01.89 (29.30)
  7 Morrison, Phillip C       23 UN-PC                4:01.93    4:02.05  
                  27.97       58.53 (30.56)     1:29.15 (30.62)     1:59.98 (30.83)
        2:30.93 (30.95)     3:02.01 (31.08)     3:32.81 (30.80)     4:02.05 (29.24)
  8 Martinez, Raul               PUR                  4:07.43    4:05.16  
                  27.95       58.45 (30.50)     1:29.12 (30.67)     1:59.94 (30.82)
        2:31.29 (31.35)     3:03.19 (31.90)     3:34.81 (31.62)     4:05.16 (30.35)
B - Final
  9 Daneke, Alex H            18 UN-SN                4:12.57    4:06.18  
                  28.58       59.88 (31.30)     1:31.39 (31.51)     2:02.64 (31.25)
        2:33.79 (31.15)     3:05.54 (31.75)     3:36.38 (30.84)     4:06.18 (29.80)
 10 Rossbach, Alex S          17 UN-SN                4:09.50    4:06.37  
                  28.70       59.27 (30.57)     1:30.50 (31.23)     2:01.79 (31.29)
        2:32.96 (31.17)     3:04.65 (31.69)     3:36.23 (31.58)     4:06.37 (30.14)
 11 Esteves, Andre               BRAZ                 4:10.91    4:10.55  
                  28.68     1:00.31 (31.63)     1:32.05 (31.74)     2:04.01 (31.96)
        2:35.88 (31.87)     3:08.00 (32.12)     3:39.97 (31.97)     4:10.55 (30.58)
 12 Hinshaw, Adam J           14 UN-PC                4:12.19    4:11.26  
                  29.24     1:00.87 (31.63)     1:32.88 (32.01)     2:05.04 (32.16)
        2:36.94 (31.90)     3:08.89 (31.95)     3:40.68 (31.79)     4:11.26 (30.58)
 13 Segar, Matt W             18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:14.10    4:12.31  
                  29.79     1:01.47 (31.68)     1:33.80 (32.33)     2:06.13 (32.33)
        2:37.70 (31.57)     3:10.08 (32.38)     3:41.65 (31.57)     4:12.31 (30.66)
 14 Hasler, Daniel J          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:12.82    4:13.11  
                  29.71     1:01.84 (32.13)     1:33.83 (31.99)     2:06.26 (32.43)
        2:38.20 (31.94)     3:10.51 (32.31)     3:42.31 (31.80)     4:13.11 (30.80)
 15 Furber, Jamie R           19 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:11.72    4:22.60  
                  29.65     1:01.85 (32.20)     1:34.82 (32.97)     2:08.22 (33.40)
        2:41.30 (33.08)     3:15.46 (34.16)     3:48.86 (33.40)     4:22.60 (33.74)
 -- Trowbridge, Nick R        16 UN-PC                4:12.74         DQ  
                  33.77                                                            
C - Final
 17 Michaels, Bryan C         17 West Coast Aquat-PN  4:15.44    4:11.28  
                  28.48       59.46 (30.98)     1:31.38 (31.92)     2:03.54 (32.16)
        2:35.61 (32.07)     3:07.93 (32.32)     3:40.02 (32.09)     4:11.28 (31.26)
 18 Kent, Jz Z                16 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  4:17.08    4:13.89  
                  29.44     1:01.32 (31.88)     1:33.51 (32.19)     2:05.82 (32.31)
        2:38.43 (32.61)     3:11.08 (32.65)     3:43.29 (32.21)     4:13.89 (30.60)
 19 Prenot, Josh C            14 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:17.00    4:14.09  
                  29.50     1:01.57 (32.07)     1:34.10 (32.53)     2:06.59 (32.49)
        2:38.77 (32.18)     3:10.85 (32.08)     3:42.96 (32.11)     4:14.09 (31.13)
 20 Yeo, Cody S               17 UN-CA                4:19.42    4:16.60  
                  30.32     1:02.68 (32.36)     1:35.71 (33.03)     2:08.21 (32.50)
        2:40.45 (32.24)     3:12.54 (32.09)     3:44.97 (32.43)     4:16.60 (31.63)
 21 Murray, Matthew R         16 UN-PC                4:15.31    4:18.44  
                  29.49     1:01.55 (32.06)     1:34.35 (32.80)     2:07.75 (33.40)
        2:40.95 (33.20)     3:14.10 (33.15)     3:46.71 (32.61)     4:18.44 (31.73)
 22 Mackenzie, Sean P         17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:16.36    4:20.39  
                  29.14     1:01.13 (31.99)     1:33.96 (32.83)     2:07.39 (33.43)
        2:41.13 (33.74)     3:14.93 (33.80)     3:48.01 (33.08)     4:20.39 (32.38)
 23 Cann, D'Voreaux M         15 KING-PN              4:23.84    4:21.71  
                  30.09     1:03.33 (33.24)     1:36.45 (33.12)     2:10.70 (34.25)
        2:43.83 (33.13)     3:17.40 (33.57)     3:50.48 (33.08)     4:21.71 (31.23)
 24 Ramirez, James J          25 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:36.28    4:29.18  
                  29.86     1:04.05 (34.19)     1:38.98 (34.93)     2:12.86 (33.88)
        2:46.67 (33.81)     3:20.77 (34.10)     3:55.07 (34.30)     4:29.18 (34.11)
Preliminaries
  9 Navarro, Alex I           17 UN-PC                4:08.68             
                  29.18     1:00.62 (31.44)     1:32.35 (31.73)     2:04.41 (32.06)
        2:35.13 (30.72)     3:06.58 (31.45)     3:38.45 (31.87)     4:08.68 (30.23)
 17 Weltz, Scott W            21 UN-PC                4:13.28             
                  28.75     1:00.08 (31.33)     1:31.88 (31.80)     2:03.96 (32.08)
        2:35.95 (31.99)     3:08.52 (32.57)     3:41.17 (32.65)     4:13.28 (32.11)
 18 Hinshaw, Ryan M           18 UN-PC                4:13.74             
                  29.35     1:00.73 (31.38)     1:32.71 (31.98)     2:05.19 (32.48)
        2:37.58 (32.39)     3:09.62 (32.04)     3:42.10 (32.48)     4:13.74 (31.64)
 20 Johnson, Bernard             UN-PC                4:14.92             
                  28.23       59.17 (30.94)     1:31.20 (32.03)     2:03.70 (32.50)
        2:36.29 (32.59)     3:09.14 (32.85)     3:42.42 (33.28)     4:14.92 (32.50)
 26 Korotkin, Scott D         19 UN-SN                4:19.00             
                  28.95     1:00.25 (31.30)     1:32.21 (31.96)     2:04.92 (32.71)
        2:38.09 (33.17)     3:11.79 (33.70)     3:45.99 (34.20)     4:19.00 (33.01)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   3:40.08   7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American:   3:44.11   8/14/2004 Klete Keller, USA                          
   U.S. Open:   3:44.19    7/7/2004 Klete Keller, Club Wolverine               
        Pool:   3:51.94   5/21/2005 Michael F Phelps, Club Wolverine           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Klete D           26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  3:44.11    3:51.46  
                  26.78       55.53 (28.75)     1:24.66 (29.13)     1:54.08 (29.42)
        2:23.75 (29.67)     2:53.19 (29.44)     3:22.57 (29.38)     3:51.46 (28.89)
  2 Azevedo, Lucas B          22 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:20.69Y   4:01.07  
                  28.70       59.17 (30.47)     1:29.87 (30.70)     2:00.57 (30.70)
        2:31.02 (30.45)     3:01.69 (30.67)     3:32.31 (30.62)     4:01.07 (28.76)
  3 Morrison, Phillip C       23 UN-PC                4:00.84    4:01.93  
                  27.49       57.22 (29.73)     1:27.86 (30.64)     1:58.87 (31.01)
        2:30.35 (31.48)     3:01.47 (31.12)     3:32.54 (31.07)     4:01.93 (29.39)
  4 Grant, Andy W             23 UN-PC                3:56.75    4:02.19  
                  27.23       56.80 (29.57)     1:27.33 (30.53)     1:58.53 (31.20)
        2:30.02 (31.49)     3:01.83 (31.81)     3:33.30 (31.47)     4:02.19 (28.89)
  5 Phillips, Shaun C         23 Nashville Aquati-SE  3:51.77    4:05.65  
                  28.41       59.20 (30.79)     1:30.68 (31.48)     2:02.32 (31.64)
        2:33.81 (31.49)     3:04.98 (31.17)     3:35.41 (30.43)     4:05.65 (30.24)
  6 Escobar, Luis                MEX                  4:01.61    4:06.52  
                  28.65       59.34 (30.69)     1:30.63 (31.29)     2:01.68 (31.05)
        2:33.11 (31.43)     3:04.44 (31.33)     3:35.90 (31.46)     4:06.52 (30.62)
  7 Delgadillo, Daniel           MEX                  3:59.66    4:06.93  
                  29.28     1:00.73 (31.45)     1:32.52 (31.79)     2:04.11 (31.59)
        2:35.08 (30.97)     3:06.02 (30.94)     3:36.70 (30.68)     4:06.93 (30.23)
  8 Martinez, Raul               PUR                  4:03.65    4:07.43  
                  27.99       59.34 (31.35)     1:30.24 (30.90)     2:01.96 (31.72)
        2:34.20 (32.24)     3:05.98 (31.78)     3:37.46 (31.48)     4:07.43 (29.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Navarro, Alex I           17 UN-PC                4:06.40    4:08.68  
                  29.18     1:00.62 (31.44)     1:32.35 (31.73)     2:04.41 (32.06)
        2:35.13 (30.72)     3:06.58 (31.45)     3:38.45 (31.87)     4:08.68 (30.23)
 10 Rossbach, Alex S          17 UN-SN                4:08.25    4:09.50  
                  29.11     1:00.72 (31.61)     1:32.62 (31.90)     2:04.71 (32.09)
        2:36.65 (31.94)     3:08.31 (31.66)     3:39.26 (30.95)     4:09.50 (30.24)
 11 Esteves, Andre               BRAZ                 4:08.43    4:10.91  
                  28.80     1:00.47 (31.67)     1:31.56 (31.09)     2:03.20 (31.64)
        2:34.70 (31.50)     3:06.99 (32.29)     3:39.33 (32.34)     4:10.91 (31.58)
 12 Furber, Jamie R           19 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:14.52    4:11.72  
                  29.17     1:00.32 (31.15)     1:32.11 (31.79)     2:04.36 (32.25)
        2:36.45 (32.09)     3:09.07 (32.62)     3:40.62 (31.55)     4:11.72 (31.10)
 13 Hinshaw, Adam J           14 UN-PC                4:18.18    4:12.19  
                  29.68     1:01.71 (32.03)     1:34.10 (32.39)     2:06.19 (32.09)
        2:38.49 (32.30)     3:10.74 (32.25)     3:42.44 (31.70)     4:12.19 (29.75)
 14 Daneke, Alex H            18 UN-SN                4:07.84    4:12.57  
                  27.99       58.55 (30.56)     1:30.20 (31.65)     2:02.26 (32.06)
        2:34.63 (32.37)     3:07.30 (32.67)     3:40.21 (32.91)     4:12.57 (32.36)
 15 Trowbridge, Nick R        16 UN-PC                4:36.63Y   4:12.74  
                  28.48       59.42 (30.94)     1:30.89 (31.47)     2:02.43 (31.54)
        2:33.94 (31.51)     3:06.54 (32.60)     3:40.08 (33.54)     4:12.74 (32.66)
 16 Hasler, Daniel J          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:39.10Y   4:12.82  
                  29.74     1:01.80 (32.06)     1:34.06 (32.26)     2:05.97 (31.91)
        2:37.85 (31.88)     3:10.22 (32.37)     3:41.94 (31.72)     4:12.82 (30.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weltz, Scott W            21 UN-PC                3:59.01    4:13.28  
                  28.75     1:00.08 (31.33)     1:31.88 (31.80)     2:03.96 (32.08)
        2:35.95 (31.99)     3:08.52 (32.57)     3:41.17 (32.65)     4:13.28 (32.11)
 18 Hinshaw, Ryan M           18 UN-PC                4:07.95    4:13.74  
                  29.35     1:00.73 (31.38)     1:32.71 (31.98)     2:05.19 (32.48)
        2:37.58 (32.39)     3:09.62 (32.04)     3:42.10 (32.48)     4:13.74 (31.64)
 19 Segar, Matt W             18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:36.69Y   4:14.10  
                  29.15     1:00.95 (31.80)     1:32.92 (31.97)     2:04.97 (32.05)
        2:37.20 (32.23)     3:09.91 (32.71)     3:42.17 (32.26)     4:14.10 (31.93)
 20 Johnson, Bernard             UN-PC                4:32.68Y   4:14.92  
                  28.23       59.17 (30.94)     1:31.20 (32.03)     2:03.70 (32.50)
        2:36.29 (32.59)     3:09.14 (32.85)     3:42.42 (33.28)     4:14.92 (32.50)
 21 Murray, Matthew R         16 UN-PC                4:18.96    4:15.31  
                  29.72     1:02.08 (32.36)     1:34.20 (32.12)     2:06.89 (32.69)
        2:39.04 (32.15)     3:11.62 (32.58)     3:43.71 (32.09)     4:15.31 (31.60)
 22 Michaels, Bryan C         17 West Coast Aquat-PN  4:07.82    4:15.44  
                  29.28     1:00.91 (31.63)     1:33.58 (32.67)     2:05.95 (32.37)
        2:38.57 (32.62)     3:11.11 (32.54)     3:43.63 (32.52)     4:15.44 (31.81)
 23 Mackenzie, Sean P         17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:32.21Y   4:16.36  
                  29.53     1:01.47 (31.94)     1:34.40 (32.93)     2:07.20 (32.80)
        2:39.73 (32.53)     3:12.54 (32.81)     3:45.17 (32.63)     4:16.36 (31.19)
 24 Prenot, Josh C            14 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:18.19    4:17.00  
                  30.10     1:02.47 (32.37)     1:35.15 (32.68)     2:07.80 (32.65)
        2:40.71 (32.91)     3:13.10 (32.39)     3:45.45 (32.35)     4:17.00 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kent, Jz Z                16 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  4:39.30Y   4:17.08  
                  29.95     1:02.20 (32.25)     1:34.68 (32.48)     2:07.72 (33.04)
        2:40.37 (32.65)     3:13.48 (33.11)     3:45.57 (32.09)     4:17.08 (31.51)
 26 Korotkin, Scott D         19 UN-SN                4:03.40    4:19.00  
                  28.95     1:00.25 (31.30)     1:32.21 (31.96)     2:04.92 (32.71)
        2:38.09 (33.17)     3:11.79 (33.70)     3:45.99 (34.20)     4:19.00 (33.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yeo, Cody S               17 UN-CA                4:11.68    4:19.42  
                  30.15     1:02.11 (31.96)     1:35.04 (32.93)     2:07.87 (32.83)
        2:40.69 (32.82)     3:13.82 (33.13)     3:46.82 (33.00)     4:19.42 (32.60)
 28 Cann, D'Voreaux M         15 KING-PN              4:23.88    4:23.84  
                  29.39     1:02.00 (32.61)     1:35.83 (33.83)     2:09.68 (33.85)
        2:43.28 (33.60)     3:17.26 (33.98)     3:50.69 (33.43)     4:23.84 (33.15)
 29 Ramirez, James J          25 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:24.29    4:36.28  
                  30.38     1:02.99 (32.61)     1:36.56 (33.57)     2:11.04 (34.48)
        2:46.21 (35.17)     3:21.65 (35.44)     3:59.03 (37.38)     4:36.28 (37.25)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   14:34.56   7/29/2001 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
    American:   14:45.29   8/21/2004 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   14:48.34    4/6/2003 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
        Pool:   15:23.96    8/7/2004 Justin Mortimer, Mission Viejo            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgadillo, Daniel           MEX                 15:42.89   15:30.79  
                  29.53     1:00.49 (30.96)     1:31.92 (31.43)     2:03.48 (31.56)
        2:35.10 (31.62)     3:06.78 (31.68)     3:38.12 (31.34)     4:09.63 (31.51)
        4:40.89 (31.26)     5:12.36 (31.47)     5:43.41 (31.05)     6:14.82 (31.41)
        6:46.13 (31.31)     7:17.42 (31.29)     7:48.72 (31.30)     8:19.81 (31.09)
        8:51.15 (31.34)     9:22.22 (31.07)     9:53.16 (30.94)    10:23.95 (30.79)
       10:54.55 (30.60)    11:25.16 (30.61)    11:56.18 (31.02)    12:27.09 (30.91)
       12:58.44 (31.35)    13:29.45 (31.01)    14:00.34 (30.89)    14:31.27 (30.93)
       15:01.69 (30.42)    15:30.79 (29.10)                                        
  2 Escobar, Luis                MEX                 15:48.07   15:39.34  
                  28.85     1:00.29 (31.44)     1:32.01 (31.72)     2:03.61 (31.60)
        2:35.32 (31.71)     3:06.90 (31.58)     3:38.17 (31.27)     4:09.57 (31.40)
        4:40.86 (31.29)     5:12.07 (31.21)     5:43.28 (31.21)     6:14.58 (31.30)
        6:45.90 (31.32)     7:17.22 (31.32)     7:48.47 (31.25)     8:19.76 (31.29)
        8:51.02 (31.26)     9:22.44 (31.42)     9:53.60 (31.16)    10:24.67 (31.07)
       10:56.13 (31.46)    11:27.29 (31.16)    11:58.80 (31.51)    12:30.28 (31.48)
       13:01.91 (31.63)    13:33.39 (31.48)    14:04.95 (31.56)    14:36.96 (32.01)
       15:08.93 (31.97)    15:39.34 (30.41)                                        
  3 Azevedo, Lucas B          22 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ 14:57.40Y  15:58.53  
                  29.25     1:00.93 (31.68)     1:32.88 (31.95)     2:04.81 (31.93)
        2:36.58 (31.77)     3:08.56 (31.98)     3:40.60 (32.04)     4:12.67 (32.07)
        4:44.60 (31.93)     5:16.72 (32.12)     5:48.79 (32.07)     6:20.60 (31.81)
        6:52.96 (32.36)     7:25.25 (32.29)     7:57.54 (32.29)     8:29.81 (32.27)
        9:02.21 (32.40)     9:34.53 (32.32)    10:06.72 (32.19)    10:39.01 (32.29)
       11:11.17 (32.16)    11:43.18 (32.01)    12:15.41 (32.23)    12:47.66 (32.25)
       13:20.24 (32.58)    13:52.79 (32.55)    14:25.59 (32.80)    14:57.99 (32.40)
       15:29.74 (31.75)    15:58.53 (28.79)                                        
  4 Hinshaw, Ben S            16 UN-PC               16:00.56   16:00.20  
                  29.72     1:01.16 (31.44)     1:24.64 (23.48)     2:04.86 (40.22)
        2:27.90 (23.04)     3:08.47 (40.57)     3:40.53 (32.06)     4:12.35 (31.82)
        4:35.48 (23.13)     5:16.55 (41.07)     5:48.60 (32.05)     6:20.75 (32.15)
        6:52.91 (32.16)     7:25.19 (32.28)     7:57.43 (32.24)     8:29.67 (32.24)
        9:01.91 (32.24)     9:34.14 (32.23)    10:06.38 (32.24)    10:38.89 (32.51)
       10:59.18 (20.29)    11:43.77 (44.59)    12:07.97 (24.20)    12:48.66 (40.69)
       13:08.51 (19.85)    13:53.67 (45.16)    14:15.35 (21.68)    14:58.30 (42.95)
       15:18.75 (20.45)    16:00.20 (41.45)                                        
  5 Hinshaw, Adam J           14 UN-PC               16:29.38   16:27.66  
                  30.13     1:02.43 (32.30)     1:35.09 (32.66)     2:07.86 (32.77)
        2:40.75 (32.89)     3:13.50 (32.75)     3:46.50 (33.00)     4:19.45 (32.95)
        4:46.80 (27.35)     5:25.31 (38.51)     5:49.48 (24.17)     6:31.51 (42.03)
        7:04.86 (33.35)     7:38.07 (33.21)     8:02.67 (24.60)     8:44.41 (41.74)
        9:17.68 (33.27)     9:50.89 (33.21)    10:17.14 (26.25)    10:57.29 (40.15)
       11:30.76 (33.47)    12:03.97 (33.21)    12:37.28 (33.31)    13:10.45 (33.17)
       13:43.94 (33.49)    14:16.89 (32.95)    14:50.24 (33.35)    15:23.22 (32.98)
       15:52.30 (29.08)    16:27.66 (35.36)                                        
  6 Rossbach, Alex S          17 UN-SN               16:31.41   16:32.62  
                  30.43     1:03.11 (32.68)     1:36.11 (33.00)     2:09.26 (33.15)
        2:42.31 (33.05)     3:15.59 (33.28)     3:48.79 (33.20)     4:21.95 (33.16)
        4:55.32 (33.37)     5:28.66 (33.34)     6:01.42 (32.76)     6:34.94 (33.52)
        7:08.24 (33.30)     7:41.51 (33.27)     8:14.60 (33.09)     8:48.30 (33.70)
        9:21.73 (33.43)     9:54.80 (33.07)    10:28.33 (33.53)    11:01.75 (33.42)
       11:35.21 (33.46)    12:08.32 (33.11)    12:41.59 (33.27)    13:15.34 (33.75)
       13:48.80 (33.46)    14:22.45 (33.65)    14:55.78 (33.33)    15:29.15 (33.37)
       16:01.93 (32.78)    16:32.62 (30.69)                                        
  7 Michaels, Bryan C         17 West Coast Aquat-PN 16:29.94   16:33.66  
                  29.41     1:01.62 (32.21)     1:34.77 (33.15)     2:07.82 (33.05)
        2:40.84 (33.02)     3:14.09 (33.25)     3:47.13 (33.04)     4:20.45 (33.32)
        4:54.03 (33.58)     5:27.88 (33.85)     6:01.26 (33.38)     6:35.03 (33.77)
        7:08.71 (33.68)     7:42.38 (33.67)     8:15.82 (33.44)     8:49.68 (33.86)
        9:23.68 (34.00)     9:57.06 (33.38)    10:30.34 (33.28)    11:03.84 (33.50)
       11:37.01 (33.17)    12:10.28 (33.27)    12:43.73 (33.45)    13:17.19 (33.46)
       13:50.29 (33.10)    14:23.67 (33.38)    14:56.60 (32.93)    15:29.87 (33.27)
       16:02.60 (32.73)    16:33.66 (31.06)                                        
  8 Korotkin, Scott D         19 UN-SN               15:48.37   16:39.09  
                  23.12     1:02.88 (39.76)     1:34.79 (31.91)     2:08.88 (34.09)
        2:41.27 (32.39)     3:15.01 (33.74)     3:42.05 (27.04)     4:20.83 (38.78)
        4:53.06 (32.23)     5:26.54 (33.48)     5:59.48 (32.94)     6:32.97 (33.49)
        7:06.24 (33.27)     7:39.82 (33.58)     8:13.43 (33.61)     8:47.00 (33.57)
        9:16.27 (29.27)     9:54.73 (38.46)    10:28.85 (34.12)    11:03.02 (34.17)
       11:35.72 (32.70)    12:10.34 (34.62)    12:38.86 (28.52)    13:18.58 (39.72)
       13:52.21 (33.63)    14:26.28 (34.07)    14:58.88 (32.60)    15:33.10 (34.22)
       16:06.42 (33.32)    16:39.09 (32.67)                                        
  9 Mackenzie, Sean P         17 Eastern Express-NJ  16:19.29   16:48.74  
                  30.20     1:02.40 (32.20)     1:35.40 (33.00)     2:08.83 (33.43)
        2:42.24 (33.41)     3:15.95 (33.71)     3:49.53 (33.58)     4:23.54 (34.01)
        4:57.36 (33.82)     5:31.54 (34.18)     6:05.36 (33.82)     6:39.29 (33.93)
        7:12.95 (33.66)     7:46.65 (33.70)     8:20.23 (33.58)     8:54.08 (33.85)
        9:27.91 (33.83)    10:01.99 (34.08)    10:35.61 (33.62)    11:09.53 (33.92)
       11:43.48 (33.95)    12:17.22 (33.74)    12:51.35 (34.13)    13:25.36 (34.01)
       13:58.99 (33.63)    14:33.15 (34.16)    15:07.45 (34.30)    15:42.07 (34.62)
       16:08.35 (26.28)    16:48.74 (40.39)                                        
 10 Furber, Jamie R           19 Santa Maria Swim-CA 16:03.15Y  17:03.24  
                  30.79     1:04.61 (33.82)     1:38.58 (33.97)     2:12.47 (33.89)
        2:46.09 (33.62)     3:19.60 (33.51)     3:53.61 (34.01)     4:27.50 (33.89)
        5:01.56 (34.06)     5:36.01 (34.45)     6:10.14 (34.13)     6:44.70 (34.56)
        7:19.21 (34.51)     7:54.03 (34.82)     8:28.16 (34.13)     9:02.42 (34.26)
        9:36.72 (34.30)    10:11.15 (34.43)    10:46.08 (34.93)    11:20.56 (34.48)
       11:55.14 (34.58)    12:29.63 (34.49)    13:04.39 (34.76)    13:39.17 (34.78)
       14:13.92 (34.75)    14:48.14 (34.22)    15:22.38 (34.24)    15:57.12 (34.74)
       16:31.09 (33.97)    17:03.24 (32.15)                                        
 11 Yeo, Cody S               17 UN-CA               16:33.97   17:45.48  
                  30.68     1:04.70 (34.02)     1:38.82 (34.12)     2:13.30 (34.48)
        2:47.53 (34.23)     3:21.51 (33.98)     3:56.15 (34.64)     4:30.92 (34.77)
        5:05.93 (35.01)     5:41.26 (35.33)     6:16.75 (35.49)     6:52.50 (35.75)
        7:26.90 (34.40)     8:03.16 (36.26)     8:38.98 (35.82)     9:15.58 (36.60)
        9:51.51 (35.93)    10:27.59 (36.08)    11:03.64 (36.05)    11:40.02 (36.38)
       12:16.97 (36.95)    12:53.61 (36.64)    13:30.17 (36.56)    14:06.42 (36.25)
       14:42.95 (36.53)    15:19.42 (36.47)    15:56.77 (37.35)    16:33.09 (36.32)
       17:09.62 (36.53)    17:45.48 (35.86)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:   52.98   3/27/2007 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
    American:   52.98   3/27/2007 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   53.01   7/31/2007 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine               
        Pool:   54.67    8/6/2004 Randall Bal, Stanford Swimmin                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sun, Hongzhe M            22 UN-PC                  56.10      55.13  
                  27.13       55.13 (28.00)                                        
  2 Russell, David               UN-PC                  56.31      55.87  
                  27.03       55.87 (28.84)                                        
  3 Godsoe, Eugene D          20 UN-PC                  56.39      56.32  
                  27.22       56.32 (29.10)                                        
  4 Guido, Guilherme             BRAZ                   56.40      56.36  
                  27.49       56.36 (28.87)                                        
  5 Rocha, Artur                 BRAZ                   58.08      58.72  
                  27.94       58.72 (30.78)                                        
  6 Davis, Peter M            23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.90      58.84  
                  28.51       58.84 (30.33)                                        
  7 Spees, Oliver W           24 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.30      59.83  
                  28.94       59.83 (30.89)                                        
  8 Kida, Everton                BRAZ                   59.87    1:00.27  
                  29.19     1:00.27 (31.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gibson, Chris R           24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:00.86      59.10  
                  28.72       59.10 (30.38)                                        
 10 Smith, Daniel                UN-PC                1:00.93    1:00.45  
                  28.87     1:00.45 (31.58)                                        
 11 Laflamme, David W         17 UN-PC                1:01.56    1:01.27  
                  30.01     1:01.27 (31.26)                                        
 12 Passos, Guilherme            BRAZ                 1:01.95    1:01.47  
                  29.91     1:01.47 (31.56)                                        
 13 Astashinsky, Nik A        16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.36    1:01.98  
                  30.45     1:01.98 (31.53)                                        
 14 O'Neill, Gavin T          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:01.42    1:02.52  
                  29.96     1:02.52 (32.56)                                        
 15 Ota, Patrick E            23 Raisin Country A-CC  1:01.22    1:02.83  
                  29.38     1:02.83 (33.45)                                        
 16 Twer, Adam A              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.32    1:03.20  
                  30.64     1:03.20 (32.56)                                        
C - Final
 17 Scarbrough, Cole R        18 KING-PN              1:03.26    1:01.36  
                  29.45     1:01.36 (31.91)                                        
 18 Garcia, Ryan R            17 UN-PC                1:04.14    1:03.44  
                  30.69     1:03.44 (32.75)                                        
 19 Nocco, Scott A            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.54    1:03.76  
                  30.48     1:03.76 (33.28)                                        
 20 Murray, Matthew R         16 UN-PC                1:03.21    1:03.93  
                  31.24     1:03.93 (32.69)                                        
 21 Hoff, Alexander G         16 KING-PN              1:04.14    1:05.48  
                  32.01     1:05.48 (33.47)                                        
 -- Weber, Chris N            16 UN-PC                1:03.45         NS  
 -- Small, Adam M             18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:03.07         NS  
 -- Kim, Paul M               17 UN-PC                1:03.05         NS  
Preliminaries
  5 Saeta, Andrew A           17 UN-PC                  57.65             
                  28.20       57.65 (29.45)                                        
  9 Dunford, David H          19 UN-PC                  58.76             
                  28.76       58.76 (30.00)                                        
 10 Trowbridge, Nick R        16 UN-PC                  59.45             
                  29.26       59.45 (30.19)                                        
 12 Casey, Aaron                 UN-PC                1:00.11             
                  29.30     1:00.11 (30.81)                                        
 13 Hinshaw, Ben S            16 UN-PC                1:00.33             
                  29.97     1:00.33 (30.36)                                        
 13 Benoit, Matt                 UN-PC                1:00.33             
                  29.01     1:00.33 (31.32)                                        
 21 Daneke, Alex H            18 UN-SN                1:01.92             
                  30.06     1:01.92 (31.86)                                        
 24 Horrell, Max B            17 UN-PC                1:02.71             
                  30.57     1:02.71 (32.14)                                        
 33 Lager, Jordan C           17 UN-PC                1:04.16             
                  31.24     1:04.16 (32.92)                                        
 34 McKinnon, Aaron W         17 UN-PC                1:04.24             
                  31.38     1:04.24 (32.86)                                        
 35 Hartz, Reid G             18 UN-PC                1:04.26             
                  31.88     1:04.26 (32.38)                                        
 36 Kim, Andrew E             17 UN-PC                1:04.42             
                  30.78     1:04.42 (33.64)                                        
 37 Shilling, Brandon R       16 UN-PC                1:05.48             
                  31.71     1:05.48 (33.77)                                        
 38 Hallowell, Ethan W        15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:05.93             
                  31.68     1:05.93 (34.25)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:   52.98   3/27/2007 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
    American:   52.98   3/27/2007 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   53.01   7/31/2007 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine               
        Pool:   54.67    8/6/2004 Randall Bal, Stanford Swimmin                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hongzhe M            22 UN-PC                  55.14      56.10  
                  27.07       56.10 (29.03)                                        
  2 Russell, David               UN-PC                  56.00      56.31  
                  27.18       56.31 (29.13)                                        
  3 Godsoe, Eugene D          20 UN-PC                  56.21      56.39  
                  27.27       56.39 (29.12)                                        
  4 Guido, Guilherme             BRAZ                   54.67      56.40  
                  26.90       56.40 (29.50)                                        
  5 Saeta, Andrew A           17 UN-PC                  58.54      57.65  
                  28.20       57.65 (29.45)                                        
  6 Davis, Peter M            23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    49.30Y     57.90  
                  28.24       57.90 (29.66)                                        
  7 Rocha, Artur                 BRAZ                   58.89      58.08  
                  28.14       58.08 (29.94)                                        
  8 Spees, Oliver W           24 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.16      58.30  
                  28.38       58.30 (29.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunford, David H          19 UN-PC                  58.86      58.76  
                  28.76       58.76 (30.00)                                        
 10 Trowbridge, Nick R        16 UN-PC                  58.62      59.45  
                  29.26       59.45 (30.19)                                        
 11 Kida, Everton                BRAZ                   57.98      59.87  
                  28.81       59.87 (31.06)                                        
 12 Casey, Aaron                 UN-PC                1:00.00    1:00.11  
                  29.30     1:00.11 (30.81)                                        
 13 Hinshaw, Ben S            16 UN-PC                1:02.27    1:00.33  
                  29.97     1:00.33 (30.36)                                        
 13 Benoit, Matt                 UN-PC                1:00.74    1:00.33  
                  29.01     1:00.33 (31.32)                                        
 15 Gibson, Chris R           24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    56.87    1:00.86  
                  28.97     1:00.86 (31.89)                                        
 16 Smith, Daniel                UN-PC                  56.50    1:00.93  
                  29.46     1:00.93 (31.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ota, Patrick E            23 Raisin Country A-CC    59.06    1:01.22  
                  29.60     1:01.22 (31.62)                                        
 18 Twer, Adam A              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.22    1:01.32  
                  30.32     1:01.32 (31.00)                                        
 19 O'Neill, Gavin T          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    59.81    1:01.42  
                  29.75     1:01.42 (31.67)                                        
 20 Laflamme, David W         17 UN-PC                  53.01Y   1:01.56  
                  29.83     1:01.56 (31.73)                                        
 21 Daneke, Alex H            18 UN-SN                1:01.09    1:01.92  
                  30.06     1:01.92 (31.86)                                        
 22 Passos, Guilherme            BRAZ                   59.96    1:01.95  
                  29.90     1:01.95 (32.05)                                        
 23 Astashinsky, Nik A        16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.95    1:02.36  
                  30.72     1:02.36 (31.64)                                        
 24 Horrell, Max B            17 UN-PC                1:04.22    1:02.71  
                  30.57     1:02.71 (32.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kim, Paul M               17 UN-PC                  52.89Y   1:03.05  
                  30.87     1:03.05 (32.18)                                        
 26 Small, Adam M             18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    59.42    1:03.07  
                  29.98     1:03.07 (33.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murray, Matthew R         16 UN-PC                  53.06Y   1:03.21  
                  30.99     1:03.21 (32.22)                                        
 28 Scarbrough, Cole R        18 KING-PN              1:00.55    1:03.26  
                  30.29     1:03.26 (32.97)                                        
 29 Weber, Chris N            16 UN-PC                1:02.04    1:03.45  
                  30.93     1:03.45 (32.52)                                        
 30 Nocco, Scott A            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.31    1:03.54  
                  30.23     1:03.54 (33.31)                                        
 31 Garcia, Ryan R            17 UN-PC                  52.43Y   1:04.14  
                  30.77     1:04.14 (33.37)                                        
 31 Hoff, Alexander G         16 KING-PN                52.16Y   1:04.14  
                  30.78     1:04.14 (33.36)                                        
 33 Lager, Jordan C           17 UN-PC                  52.87Y   1:04.16  
                  31.24     1:04.16 (32.92)                                        
 34 McKinnon, Aaron W         17 UN-PC                  52.82Y   1:04.24  
                  31.38     1:04.24 (32.86)                                        
 35 Hartz, Reid G             18 UN-PC                1:01.98    1:04.26  
                  31.88     1:04.26 (32.38)                                        
 36 Kim, Andrew E             17 UN-PC                  52.75Y   1:04.42  
                  30.78     1:04.42 (33.64)                                        
 37 Shilling, Brandon R       16 UN-PC                  52.29Y   1:05.48  
                  31.71     1:05.48 (33.77)                                        
 38 Hallowell, Ethan W        15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:02.89    1:05.93  
                  31.68     1:05.93 (34.25)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:54.74   7/12/2004 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova                 
    American:   1:54.74   7/12/2004 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova                 
   U.S. Open:   1:54.74   7/12/2004 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova                 
        Pool:   1:59.94   5/21/2005 Michael F Phelps, Club Wolverine           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Saeta, Andrew A           17 UN-PC                     NT    2:10.91  
                  29.88     1:03.31 (33.43)     1:36.66 (33.35)     2:10.91 (34.25)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:   1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
    American:   1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   1:54.65   7/31/2007 Aaron Peirsol / Michael Phelps             
        Pool:   1:59.94   5/21/2005 Michael F Phelps, Club Wolverine           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Godsoe, Eugene D          20 UN-PC                2:05.73    2:02.55  
                  28.15       58.77 (30.62)     1:30.67 (31.90)     2:02.55 (31.88)
  2 Sun, Hongzhe M            22 UN-PC                2:06.19    2:04.26  
                  29.48     1:00.71 (31.23)     1:33.19 (32.48)     2:04.26 (31.07)
  3 Martin, James C           19 UN-CA                2:05.66    2:05.71  
                  29.88     1:01.36 (31.48)     1:33.43 (32.07)     2:05.71 (32.28)
  4 Gibson, Chris R           24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:11.28    2:05.85  
                  29.70     1:01.52 (31.82)     1:33.71 (32.19)     2:05.85 (32.14)
  5 Saeta, Andrew A           17 UN-PC                2:05.05    2:07.15  
                  29.69     1:02.17 (32.48)     1:35.05 (32.88)     2:07.15 (32.10)
  6 Guido, Guilherme             BRAZ                 2:05.77    2:08.88  
                  29.25     1:01.36 (32.11)     1:35.45 (34.09)     2:08.88 (33.43)
  7 Twer, Adam A              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:07.82    2:11.28  
                  30.39     1:02.90 (32.51)     1:36.93 (34.03)     2:11.28 (34.35)
  8 Davis, Peter M            23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:09.44    2:13.62  
                  31.51     1:05.14 (33.63)     1:39.63 (34.49)     2:13.62 (33.99)
B - Final
  9 Trowbridge, Nick R        16 UN-PC                2:13.64    2:09.24  
                  30.21     1:02.90 (32.69)     1:36.23 (33.33)     2:09.24 (33.01)
 10 Laflamme, David W         17 UN-PC                2:15.82    2:13.01  
                  30.56     1:03.72 (33.16)     1:38.53 (34.81)     2:13.01 (34.48)
 11 Hartz, Reid G             18 UN-PC                2:15.16    2:13.35  
                  31.30     1:04.46 (33.16)     1:38.90 (34.44)     2:13.35 (34.45)
 12 Astashinsky, Nik A        16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:13.50    2:13.50  
                  31.43     1:05.57 (34.14)     1:39.95 (34.38)     2:13.50 (33.55)
 13 DiFederico, Justin R      16 UN-SI                2:14.63    2:13.60  
                  32.61     1:06.56 (33.95)     1:40.41 (33.85)     2:13.60 (33.19)
 14 Kida, Everton                BRAZ                 2:15.97    2:14.59  
                  31.30     1:05.41 (34.11)     1:41.04 (35.63)     2:14.59 (33.55)
 15 Daneke, Alex H            18 UN-SN                2:12.63    2:15.91  
                  31.81     1:06.83 (35.02)     1:41.58 (34.75)     2:15.91 (34.33)
 16 Garcia, Ryan R            17 UN-PC                2:14.01    2:16.92  
                  31.48     1:06.25 (34.77)     1:41.48 (35.23)     2:16.92 (35.44)
C - Final
 17 Scarbrough, Cole R        18 KING-PN              2:16.01    2:13.76  
                  31.76     1:05.34 (33.58)     1:40.40 (35.06)     2:13.76 (33.36)
 18 Hoff, Alexander G         16 KING-PN              2:16.50    2:14.35  
                  31.16     1:05.44 (34.28)     1:41.10 (35.66)     2:14.35 (33.25)
 19 O'Neill, Gavin T          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:16.45    2:15.50  
                  31.53     1:05.63 (34.10)     1:40.58 (34.95)     2:15.50 (34.92)
 20 Hallowell, Ethan W        15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:18.23    2:15.51  
                  31.51     1:05.46 (33.95)     1:40.28 (34.82)     2:15.51 (35.23)
 21 Byers, Kevin R            17 KING-PN              2:16.95    2:17.33  
                  32.34     1:07.04 (34.70)     1:42.37 (35.33)     2:17.33 (34.96)
 22 Nocco, Scott A            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:23.74    2:23.96  
                  33.54     1:09.72 (36.18)     1:46.56 (36.84)     2:23.96 (37.40)
Preliminaries
  2 Russell, David               UN-PC                2:05.18             
                  28.77     1:00.90 (32.13)     1:33.13 (32.23)     2:05.18 (32.05)
  8 Hinshaw, Ben S            16 UN-PC                2:09.33             
                  31.39     1:03.92 (32.53)     1:37.19 (33.27)     2:09.33 (32.14)
 17 DeMoss, Jed E             18 UN-PC                2:15.24             
                  31.43     1:05.38 (33.95)     1:40.32 (34.94)     2:15.24 (34.92)
 21 Kim, Paul M               17 UN-PC                2:16.44             
                  31.86     1:05.63 (33.77)     1:40.84 (35.21)     2:16.44 (35.60)
 26 McKinnon, Aaron W         17 UN-PC                2:20.43             
                  32.29     1:07.94 (35.65)     1:44.50 (36.56)     2:20.43 (35.93)
 27 Lager, Jordan C           17 UN-PC                2:21.69             
                  32.64     1:08.23 (35.59)     1:45.42 (37.19)     2:21.69 (36.27)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:   1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
    American:   1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   1:54.65   7/31/2007 Aaron Peirsol / Michael Phelps             
        Pool:   1:59.94   5/21/2005 Michael F Phelps, Club Wolverine           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Saeta, Andrew A           17 UN-PC                2:06.78    2:05.05  
                  29.46     1:01.96 (32.50)     1:34.16 (32.20)     2:05.05 (30.89)
  2 Russell, David               UN-PC                2:02.00    2:05.18  
                  28.77     1:00.90 (32.13)     1:33.13 (32.23)     2:05.18 (32.05)
  3 Martin, James C           19 UN-CA                2:05.14    2:05.66  
                  29.86     1:01.07 (31.21)     1:33.49 (32.42)     2:05.66 (32.17)
  4 Godsoe, Eugene D          20 UN-PC                2:01.69    2:05.73  
                  29.99     1:01.56 (31.57)     1:33.72 (32.16)     2:05.73 (32.01)
  5 Guido, Guilherme             BRAZ                 2:03.13    2:05.77  
                  29.50     1:02.17 (32.67)     1:34.83 (32.66)     2:05.77 (30.94)
  6 Sun, Hongzhe M            22 UN-PC                1:59.67    2:06.19  
                  29.50     1:01.50 (32.00)     1:34.01 (32.51)     2:06.19 (32.18)
  7 Twer, Adam A              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:10.41    2:07.82  
                  30.83     1:02.95 (32.12)     1:35.58 (32.63)     2:07.82 (32.24)
  8 Hinshaw, Ben S            16 UN-PC                1:52.15Y   2:09.33  
                  31.39     1:03.92 (32.53)     1:37.19 (33.27)     2:09.33 (32.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Peter M            23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:59.50Y   2:09.44  
                  29.82     1:02.23 (32.41)     1:35.54 (33.31)     2:09.44 (33.90)
 10 Gibson, Chris R           24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:04.75    2:11.28  
                  30.85     1:03.79 (32.94)     1:37.74 (33.95)     2:11.28 (33.54)
 11 Daneke, Alex H            18 UN-SN                2:10.29    2:12.63  
                  30.88     1:04.82 (33.94)     1:39.07 (34.25)     2:12.63 (33.56)
 12 Astashinsky, Nik A        16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:54.56Y   2:13.50  
                  31.63     1:05.14 (33.51)     1:39.82 (34.68)     2:13.50 (33.68)
 13 Trowbridge, Nick R        16 UN-PC                2:06.13    2:13.64  
                  29.89     1:03.15 (33.26)     1:38.23 (35.08)     2:13.64 (35.41)
 14 Garcia, Ryan R            17 UN-PC                1:52.52Y   2:14.01  
                  31.42     1:05.38 (33.96)     1:40.44 (35.06)     2:14.01 (33.57)
 15 DiFederico, Justin R      16 UN-SI                2:15.03    2:14.63  
                  32.63     1:07.58 (34.95)     1:41.38 (33.80)     2:14.63 (33.25)
 16 Hartz, Reid G             18 UN-PC                2:11.15    2:15.16  
                  31.26     1:04.49 (33.23)     1:40.03 (35.54)     2:15.16 (35.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeMoss, Jed E             18 UN-PC                2:11.19    2:15.24  
                  31.43     1:05.38 (33.95)     1:40.32 (34.94)     2:15.24 (34.92)
 18 Laflamme, David W         17 UN-PC                1:53.22Y   2:15.82  
                  31.89     1:05.93 (34.04)     1:41.21 (35.28)     2:15.82 (34.61)
 19 Kida, Everton                BRAZ                 2:12.74    2:15.97  
                  31.11     1:06.35 (35.24)     1:42.00 (35.65)     2:15.97 (33.97)
 20 Scarbrough, Cole R        18 KING-PN              2:11.97    2:16.01  
                  31.67     1:05.70 (34.03)     1:40.86 (35.16)     2:16.01 (35.15)
 21 Kim, Paul M               17 UN-PC                2:17.73    2:16.44  
                  31.86     1:05.63 (33.77)     1:40.84 (35.21)     2:16.44 (35.60)
 22 O'Neill, Gavin T          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:11.03    2:16.45  
                  31.90     1:06.04 (34.14)     1:41.39 (35.35)     2:16.45 (35.06)
 23 Hoff, Alexander G         16 KING-PN              2:13.52    2:16.50  
                  32.44     1:07.62 (35.18)     1:42.94 (35.32)     2:16.50 (33.56)
 24 Byers, Kevin R            17 KING-PN              1:52.98Y   2:16.95  
                  32.11     1:07.05 (34.94)     1:42.72 (35.67)     2:16.95 (34.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hallowell, Ethan W        15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:12.38    2:18.23  
                  31.81     1:05.92 (34.11)     1:42.11 (36.19)     2:18.23 (36.12)
 26 McKinnon, Aaron W         17 UN-PC                2:16.99    2:20.43  
                  32.29     1:07.94 (35.65)     1:44.50 (36.56)     2:20.43 (35.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lager, Jordan C           17 UN-PC                1:53.64Y   2:21.69  
                  32.64     1:08.23 (35.59)     1:45.42 (37.19)     2:21.69 (36.27)
 28 Nocco, Scott A            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:53.86Y   2:23.74  
                  32.72     1:09.22 (36.50)     1:46.57 (37.35)     2:23.74 (37.17)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:     59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
    American:     59.13    7/8/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
   U.S. Open:     59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
        Pool:   1:02.15   6/23/2007 Brenton Rickard, Australia                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barbosa, Henrique            BRAZ                 1:02.73    1:02.32  
                  29.73     1:02.32 (32.59)                                        
  2 Criste, John I            19 UN-CA                1:02.86    1:02.71  
                  30.06     1:02.71 (32.65)                                        
  3 Dugonjic, Damar              UN-PC                1:02.41    1:02.81  
                  29.56     1:02.81 (33.25)                                        
  4 Aljand, Martti               UN-PC                1:02.53    1:03.00  
                  29.40     1:03.00 (33.60)                                        
  5 Mahoney, Sean R R         19 UN-PC                1:03.41    1:03.20  
                  30.32     1:03.20 (32.88)                                        
  6 Zaich, Paul D             21 UN-PC                1:04.25    1:03.74  
                  30.41     1:03.74 (33.33)                                        
  7 Dorr, John W              24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:04.98    1:05.20  
                  30.41     1:05.20 (34.79)                                        
  8 Miller, Michael              BRAZ                 1:05.48    1:06.03  
                  30.48     1:06.03 (35.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nissen, Troy                 UN-PC                1:06.77    1:05.58  
                  30.67     1:05.58 (34.91)                                        
 10 Cass, Nate D              21 UN-PC                1:05.67    1:05.67  
                  30.47     1:05.67 (35.20)                                        
 11 Molina, Miguel S          23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:05.79    1:05.96  
                  31.45     1:05.96 (34.51)                                        
 12 Ferrif, Nick L            19 UN-PC                1:05.67    1:06.06  
                  31.03     1:06.06 (35.03)                                        
 13 Hong, Justin M            23 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.65    1:07.03  
                  31.29     1:07.03 (35.74)                                        
 14 Wade, Atiba                  UN-NM                1:06.39    1:07.04  
                  31.43     1:07.04 (35.61)                                        
 15 Marschall, Theodore          UN-MN                1:07.40    1:08.08  
                  31.83     1:08.08 (36.25)                                        
 16 Onken, Drew R             16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.67    1:09.35  
                  32.79     1:09.35 (36.56)                                        
C - Final
 17 Benoit, Matt                 UN-PC                1:08.24    1:07.82  
                  31.49     1:07.82 (36.33)                                        
 18 Morrell, Andrew D         17 UN-SN                1:08.93    1:08.23  
                  32.54     1:08.23 (35.69)                                        
 19 Munsch, Kevin A           17 KING-PN              1:10.10    1:08.52  
                  32.59     1:08.52 (35.93)                                        
 20 Liu, Mark                 15 UN-PC                1:08.86    1:09.19  
                  32.28     1:09.19 (36.91)                                        
 21 Richard, Timothy R        16 UN-PC                1:08.76    1:09.64  
                  33.02     1:09.64 (36.62)                                        
 22 Denton-Schneider, Jon D   17 UN-PC                1:09.40    1:09.93  
                  32.89     1:09.93 (37.04)                                        
 23 Choi, Joshua S            15 UN-SN                1:10.48    1:12.16  
                  33.79     1:12.16 (38.37)                                        
 24 Weber, Chris N            16 UN-PC                1:09.95    1:12.22  
                  33.26     1:12.22 (38.96)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Cerdeira, Tales              BRAZ                 1:04.95             
                  30.50     1:04.95 (34.45)                                        
 13 Smith, Matt C             27 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:05.84             
                  30.69     1:05.84 (35.15)                                        
 17 Hunter, Richard              UN-PC                1:06.80             
                  31.55     1:06.80 (35.25)                                        
 18 Gans, Egan D              21 UN-PC                1:06.82             
                  30.71     1:06.82 (36.11)                                        
 25 Ito, Yota                 20 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:09.23             
                  32.98     1:09.23 (36.25)                                        
 27 Weltz, Scott W            21 UN-PC                1:09.93             
                  33.19     1:09.93 (36.74)                                        
 31 Litz, Jordan D            20 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:11.07             
                  33.45     1:11.07 (37.62)                                        
 32 Shilling, Brandon R       16 UN-PC                1:12.46             
                  33.97     1:12.46 (38.49)                                        
 33 Yeo, Cody S               17 UN-CA                1:14.58             
                  34.39     1:14.58 (40.19)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:     59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
    American:     59.13    7/8/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
   U.S. Open:     59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
        Pool:   1:02.15   6/23/2007 Brenton Rickard, Australia                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dugonjic, Damar              UN-PC                1:03.00    1:02.41  
                  28.78     1:02.41 (33.63)                                        
  2 Aljand, Martti               UN-PC                1:04.00    1:02.53  
                  29.65     1:02.53 (32.88)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Henrique            BRAZ                 1:01.44    1:02.73  
                  29.80     1:02.73 (32.93)                                        
  4 Criste, John I            19 UN-CA                1:02.64    1:02.86  
                  29.54     1:02.86 (33.32)                                        
  5 Mahoney, Sean R R         19 UN-PC                1:02.81    1:03.41  
                  30.25     1:03.41 (33.16)                                        
  6 Zaich, Paul D             21 UN-PC                1:02.53    1:04.25  
                  30.48     1:04.25 (33.77)                                        
  7 Cerdeira, Tales              BRAZ                 1:03.09    1:04.95  
                  30.50     1:04.95 (34.45)                                        
  8 Dorr, John W              24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:03.55    1:04.98  
                  30.32     1:04.98 (34.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Michael              BRAZ                 1:05.45    1:05.48  
                  30.80     1:05.48 (34.68)                                        
 10 Cass, Nate D              21 UN-PC                1:02.09    1:05.67  
                  30.90     1:05.67 (34.77)                                        
 10 Ferrif, Nick L            19 UN-PC                1:04.12    1:05.67  
                  30.83     1:05.67 (34.84)                                        
 12 Molina, Miguel S          23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:05.53    1:05.79  
                  30.87     1:05.79 (34.92)                                        
 13 Smith, Matt C             27 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:03.83    1:05.84  
                  30.69     1:05.84 (35.15)                                        
 14 Wade, Atiba                  UN-NM                1:04.54    1:06.39  
                  30.72     1:06.39 (35.67)                                        
 15 Hong, Justin M            23 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.67    1:06.65  
                  31.62     1:06.65 (35.03)                                        
 16 Nissen, Troy                 UN-PC                1:05.00    1:06.77  
                  30.84     1:06.77 (35.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hunter, Richard              UN-PC                1:04.40    1:06.80  
                  31.55     1:06.80 (35.25)                                        
 18 Gans, Egan D              21 UN-PC                1:04.35    1:06.82  
                  30.71     1:06.82 (36.11)                                        
 19 Marschall, Theodore          UN-MN                  58.38Y   1:07.40  
                  31.50     1:07.40 (35.90)                                        
 20 Onken, Drew R             16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.58    1:07.67  
                  32.03     1:07.67 (35.64)                                        
 21 Benoit, Matt                 UN-PC                  58.50Y   1:08.24  
                  31.76     1:08.24 (36.48)                                        
 22 Richard, Timothy R        16 UN-PC                1:09.45    1:08.76  
                  32.91     1:08.76 (35.85)                                        
 23 Liu, Mark                 15 UN-PC                1:07.35    1:08.86  
                  32.08     1:08.86 (36.78)                                        
 24 Morrell, Andrew D         17 UN-SN                1:07.38    1:08.93  
                  32.19     1:08.93 (36.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ito, Yota                 20 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:08.00    1:09.23  
                  32.98     1:09.23 (36.25)                                        
 26 Denton-Schneider, Jon D   17 UN-PC                1:07.36    1:09.40  
                  33.04     1:09.40 (36.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weltz, Scott W            21 UN-PC                1:10.06    1:09.93  
                  33.19     1:09.93 (36.74)                                        
 28 Weber, Chris N            16 UN-PC                1:08.37    1:09.95  
                  33.05     1:09.95 (36.90)                                        
 29 Munsch, Kevin A           17 KING-PN              1:04.58    1:10.10  
                  33.20     1:10.10 (36.90)                                        
 30 Choi, Joshua S            15 UN-SN                1:07.92    1:10.48  
                  33.88     1:10.48 (36.60)                                        
 31 Litz, Jordan D            20 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:10.68    1:11.07  
                  33.45     1:11.07 (37.62)                                        
 32 Shilling, Brandon R       16 UN-PC                1:00.55Y   1:12.46  
                  33.97     1:12.46 (38.49)                                        
 33 Yeo, Cody S               17 UN-CA                1:09.90    1:14.58  
                  34.39     1:14.58 (40.19)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:   2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
    American:   2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
   U.S. Open:   2:08.74   8/15/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
        Pool:   2:14.52    8/4/2004 Julien Nicolardot, France-                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barbosa, Henrique            BRAZ                 2:19.32    2:14.00  
                  31.31     1:04.88 (33.57)     1:39.83 (34.95)     2:14.00 (34.17)
  2 Criste, John I            19 UN-CA                2:16.75    2:15.69  
                  31.29     1:05.40 (34.11)     1:40.74 (35.34)     2:15.69 (34.95)
  3 Aljand, Martti               UN-PC                2:18.40    2:16.31  
                  31.13     1:05.85 (34.72)     1:40.83 (34.98)     2:16.31 (35.48)
  4 Mahoney, Sean R R         19 UN-PC                2:17.05    2:16.47  
                  30.52     1:04.15 (33.63)     1:39.10 (34.95)     2:16.47 (37.37)
  5 Cerdeira, Tales              BRAZ                 2:22.17    2:16.86  
                  30.76     1:05.76 (35.00)     1:40.87 (35.11)     2:16.86 (35.99)
  6 Molina, Miguel S          23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:23.09    2:21.66  
                  31.74     1:06.84 (35.10)     1:42.88 (36.04)     2:21.66 (38.78)
  7 Mangoni, Vanni M          22 UN-CA                2:18.76    2:23.12  
                  32.17     1:07.80 (35.63)     1:44.96 (37.16)     2:23.12 (38.16)
  8 Onken, Drew R             16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:25.75    2:26.72  
                  32.88     1:09.64 (36.76)     1:48.11 (38.47)     2:26.72 (38.61)
B - Final
  9 Nissen, Troy                 UN-PC                2:28.22    2:25.72  
                  32.68     1:09.01 (36.33)     1:47.17 (38.16)     2:25.72 (38.55)
 10 Benoit, Matt                 UN-PC                2:30.83    2:26.48  
                  32.63     1:10.20 (37.57)     1:47.64 (37.44)     2:26.48 (38.84)
 11 Hong, Justin M            23 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:26.98    2:26.76  
                  32.43     1:08.30 (35.87)     1:46.77 (38.47)     2:26.76 (39.99)
 12 Weltz, Scott W            21 UN-PC                2:29.99    2:26.99  
                  34.47     1:11.83 (37.36)     1:49.85 (38.02)     2:26.99 (37.14)
 13 Miller, Michael              BRAZ                 2:31.04    2:29.70  
                  33.27     1:11.31 (38.04)     1:50.74 (39.43)     2:29.70 (38.96)
 14 Morrell, Andrew D         17 UN-SN                2:28.67    2:31.70  
                  33.63     1:11.90 (38.27)     1:52.05 (40.15)     2:31.70 (39.65)
 15 Hasler, Daniel J          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:31.81    2:31.77  
                  34.74     1:13.98 (39.24)     1:52.47 (38.49)     2:31.77 (39.30)
 16 Choi, Joshua S            15 UN-SN                2:32.02    2:31.84  
                  34.26     1:12.36 (38.10)     1:51.70 (39.34)     2:31.84 (40.14)
C - Final
 17 Munsch, Kevin A           17 KING-PN              2:34.15    2:30.75  
                  34.28     1:12.78 (38.50)     1:51.53 (38.75)     2:30.75 (39.22)
 18 Litz, Jordan D            20 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:33.74    2:34.83  
                  34.14     1:13.10 (38.96)     1:53.31 (40.21)     2:34.83 (41.52)
 19 Denton-Schneider, Jon D   17 UN-PC                2:33.81    2:38.14  
                  34.76     1:14.29 (39.53)     1:55.95 (41.66)     2:38.14 (42.19)
 20 Yeo, Cody S               17 UN-CA                2:46.24    2:42.42  
                  35.66     1:16.38 (40.72)     1:59.10 (42.72)     2:42.42 (43.32)
Preliminaries
  6 Cass, Nate D              21 UN-PC                2:20.78             
                  31.55     1:08.22 (36.67)     1:44.69 (36.47)     2:20.78 (36.09)
 -- Zaich, Paul D             21 UN-PC                    DQ              
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:   2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
    American:   2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
   U.S. Open:   2:08.74   8/15/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
        Pool:   2:14.52    8/4/2004 Julien Nicolardot, France-                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Criste, John I            19 UN-CA                2:14.37    2:16.75  
                  31.50     1:06.77 (35.27)     1:42.48 (35.71)     2:16.75 (34.27)
  2 Mahoney, Sean R R         19 UN-PC                2:13.55    2:17.05  
                  31.07     1:06.80 (35.73)     1:42.93 (36.13)     2:17.05 (34.12)
  3 Aljand, Martti               UN-PC                2:20.00    2:18.40  
                  30.48     1:05.35 (34.87)     1:41.01 (35.66)     2:18.40 (37.39)
  4 Mangoni, Vanni M          22 UN-CA                2:16.80    2:18.76  
                  31.83     1:07.84 (36.01)     1:42.58 (34.74)     2:18.76 (36.18)
  5 Barbosa, Henrique            BRAZ                 2:13.76    2:19.32  
                  30.88     1:07.31 (36.43)     1:43.16 (35.85)     2:19.32 (36.16)
  6 Cass, Nate D              21 UN-PC                2:14.20    2:20.78  
                  31.55     1:08.22 (36.67)     1:44.69 (36.47)     2:20.78 (36.09)
  7 Cerdeira, Tales              BRAZ                 2:14.87    2:22.17  
                  31.03     1:07.28 (36.25)     1:44.48 (37.20)     2:22.17 (37.69)
  8 Molina, Miguel S          23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:18.71    2:23.09  
                  33.21     1:09.84 (36.63)     1:45.50 (35.66)     2:23.09 (37.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Onken, Drew R             16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:27.83    2:25.75  
                  32.96     1:09.64 (36.68)     1:47.34 (37.70)     2:25.75 (38.41)
 10 Hong, Justin M            23 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:26.85    2:26.98  
                  33.14     1:10.83 (37.69)     1:48.59 (37.76)     2:26.98 (38.39)
 11 Nissen, Troy                 UN-PC                2:23.00    2:28.22  
                  32.22     1:08.92 (36.70)     1:48.27 (39.35)     2:28.22 (39.95)
 12 Morrell, Andrew D         17 UN-SN                2:24.95    2:28.67  
                  33.47     1:11.55 (38.08)     1:49.79 (38.24)     2:28.67 (38.88)
 13 Weltz, Scott W            21 UN-PC                2:23.78    2:29.99  
                  34.03     1:12.47 (38.44)     1:51.15 (38.68)     2:29.99 (38.84)
 14 Benoit, Matt                 UN-PC                2:27.90    2:30.83  
                  33.12     1:10.59 (37.47)     1:49.66 (39.07)     2:30.83 (41.17)
 15 Miller, Michael              BRAZ                 2:22.10    2:31.04  
                  33.12     1:11.05 (37.93)     1:51.13 (40.08)     2:31.04 (39.91)
 16 Hasler, Daniel J          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:31.13    2:31.81  
                  34.46     1:13.06 (38.60)     1:52.44 (39.38)     2:31.81 (39.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Choi, Joshua S            15 UN-SN                2:26.22    2:32.02  
                  34.44     1:13.30 (38.86)     1:52.75 (39.45)     2:32.02 (39.27)
 18 Litz, Jordan D            20 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:27.13    2:33.74  
                  33.04     1:11.89 (38.85)     1:51.90 (40.01)     2:33.74 (41.84)
 19 Denton-Schneider, Jon D   17 UN-PC                2:36.05    2:33.81  
                  34.33     1:13.63 (39.30)     1:53.04 (39.41)     2:33.81 (40.77)
 20 Munsch, Kevin A           17 KING-PN              2:23.59    2:34.15  
                  34.62     1:13.53 (38.91)     1:53.66 (40.13)     2:34.15 (40.49)
 21 Yeo, Cody S               17 UN-CA                2:33.74    2:46.24  
                  36.20     1:17.88 (41.68)     2:01.52 (43.64)     2:46.24 (44.72)
 -- Zaich, Paul D             21 UN-PC                2:13.52         DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   50.40   9/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
    American:   50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
   U.S. Open:   50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
        Pool:   52.34   6/23/2007 Matt Targett, Australia                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Silva, Fernando              BRAZ                   54.85      54.81  
                  25.47       54.81 (29.34)                                        
  2 Simpkins, Patrick K       20 UN-CA                  54.86      55.20  
                  25.77       55.20 (29.43)                                        
  3 Tichy, Jan                26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    56.71      55.89  
                  25.93       55.89 (29.96)                                        
  3 Dwelley, John A A         22 UN-AZ                  55.96      55.89  
                  26.26       55.89 (29.63)                                        
  5 Davis, Peter M            23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.15      56.12  
                  26.04       56.12 (30.08)                                        
  6 Kent, Jz Z                16 El Dorado Aquati-AZ    58.09      57.67  
                  26.72       57.67 (30.95)                                        
  7 DiFederico, Justin R      16 UN-SI                  57.73      57.78  
                  27.60       57.78 (30.18)                                        
  8 Laflamme, David W         17 UN-PC                  58.13      57.96  
                  27.00       57.96 (30.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gibson, Chris R           24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    58.50      56.61  
                  26.90       56.61 (29.71)                                        
 10 Prior, Mark J             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.85      58.17  
                  27.22       58.17 (30.95)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Javier            HON                    58.42      58.46  
                  27.25       58.46 (31.21)                                        
 12 Carter, Paul                 UN-PC                  59.21      58.76  
                  28.51       58.76 (30.25)                                        
 13 Ostler, Jack W            17 North Bay Aquati-PC    59.27      58.98  
                  27.73       58.98 (31.25)                                        
 14 Joyce, Brendan R          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.47      59.14  
                  28.07       59.14 (31.07)                                        
 15 Munsch, Kevin A           17 KING-PN                59.32      59.52  
                  28.22       59.52 (31.30)                                        
 16 Murray, Matthew R         16 UN-PC                  59.22    1:00.42  
                  28.58     1:00.42 (31.84)                                        
C - Final
 17 Esteves, Andre               BRAZ                 1:00.29      59.45  
                  27.75       59.45 (31.70)                                        
 18 Ramirez, James J          25 Sierra Marlins S-SN    59.90    1:00.11  
                  28.47     1:00.11 (31.64)                                        
 19 Patnaik, Rohan            16 UN-PC                1:00.50    1:01.28  
                  29.15     1:01.28 (32.13)                                        
 20 Cann, D'Voreaux M         15 KING-PN                59.44    1:01.34  
                  28.36     1:01.34 (32.98)                                        
 21 Perez, Anthony C          17 UN-PC                1:00.86    1:01.53  
                  29.04     1:01.53 (32.49)                                        
 22 Garcia, Ryan R            17 UN-PC                1:01.43    1:03.17  
                  30.10     1:03.17 (33.07)                                        
 -- Krompier, Jesse S         20 UN-PC                  59.74         NS  
 -- Stringer, Shaun R         16 UN-PC                1:00.53         NS  
Preliminaries
  4 Scanian, Matt                UN-PC                  55.45             
                  26.01       55.45 (29.44)                                        
  6 Lentz, Ian M              21 UN-PC                  56.59             
                  26.18       56.59 (30.41)                                        
  8 Thivierge, James F        18 UN-PC                  57.60             
                  27.00       57.60 (30.60)                                        
  9 Barahona, Roy Felipe         HON                    57.62             
                  27.23       57.62 (30.39)                                        
 10 Zaferes, Tom G            21 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    57.67             
                  27.29       57.67 (30.38)                                        
 14 Allen, Jake R             18 UN-SN                  58.29             
                  26.19       58.29 (32.10)                                        
 19 Horrell, Max B            17 UN-PC                  59.19             
                  28.29       59.19 (30.90)                                        
 27 Kim, Andrew E             17 UN-PC                  59.95             
                  28.10       59.95 (31.85)                                        
 33 Hartz, Reid G             18 UN-PC                1:01.54             
                  28.44     1:01.54 (33.10)                                        
 34 McKinnon, Aaron W         17 UN-PC                1:02.14             
                  28.99     1:02.14 (33.15)                                        
 35 Miller, Michael              BRAZ                 1:02.32             
                  28.89     1:02.32 (33.43)                                        
 36 Small, Adam M             18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:02.80             
                  28.79     1:02.80 (34.01)                                        
 37 Kida, Everton                BRAZ                 1:03.02             
                  29.32     1:03.02 (33.70)                                        
 38 Malasky, Martin E         19 UN-PC                1:03.13             
                  28.20     1:03.13 (34.93)                                        
 -- Freeman, Tim V            18 UN-PC                    NS              
 -- Cass, Nate D              21 UN-PC                    NS              
 -- Kolsrud, B J J            20 UN-PC                    NS              
 -- Johnson, Bernard             UN-PC                    NS              
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
    American:   50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
   U.S. Open:   50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
        Pool:   52.34   6/23/2007 Matt Targett, Australia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pollard, Justin              UN-PC                     NT      57.22  
                  26.71       57.22 (30.51)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   50.40   9/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
    American:   50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
   U.S. Open:   50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
        Pool:   52.34   6/23/2007 Matt Targett, Australia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silva, Fernando              BRAZ                   53.20      54.85  
                  25.20       54.85 (29.65)                                        
  2 Simpkins, Patrick K       20 UN-CA                  55.80      54.86  
                  25.62       54.86 (29.24)                                        
  3 Davis, Peter M            23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    49.49Y     55.15  
                  25.63       55.15 (29.52)                                        
  4 Scanian, Matt                UN-PC                  56.50      55.45  
                  26.01       55.45 (29.44)                                        
  5 Dwelley, John A A         22 UN-AZ                  54.94      55.96  
                  26.25       55.96 (29.71)                                        
  6 Lentz, Ian M              21 UN-PC                  57.16      56.59  
                  26.18       56.59 (30.41)                                        
  7 Tichy, Jan                26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    56.66      56.71  
                  26.11       56.71 (30.60)                                        
  8 Thivierge, James F        18 UN-PC                  57.52      57.60  
                  27.00       57.60 (30.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barahona, Roy Felipe         HON                    57.20      57.62  
                  27.23       57.62 (30.39)                                        
 10 Zaferes, Tom G            21 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    55.48      57.67  
                  27.29       57.67 (30.38)                                        
 11 DiFederico, Justin R      16 UN-SI                  58.02      57.73  
                  27.81       57.73 (29.92)                                        
 12 Kent, Jz Z                16 El Dorado Aquati-AZ    58.14      58.09  
                  27.31       58.09 (30.78)                                        
 13 Laflamme, David W         17 UN-PC                  57.68      58.13  
                  27.36       58.13 (30.77)                                        
 14 Allen, Jake R             18 UN-SN                  58.02      58.29  
                  26.19       58.29 (32.10)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Javier            HON                    57.61      58.42  
                  27.11       58.42 (31.31)                                        
 16 Joyce, Brendan R          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    49.89Y     58.47  
                  26.65       58.47 (31.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gibson, Chris R           24 Trojan Swim Club-CA    55.02      58.50  
                  27.10       58.50 (31.40)                                        
 18 Prior, Mark J             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    49.94Y     58.85  
                  26.99       58.85 (31.86)                                        
 19 Horrell, Max B            17 UN-PC                  50.82Y     59.19  
                  28.29       59.19 (30.90)                                        
 20 Carter, Paul                 UN-PC                  59.67      59.21  
                  27.62       59.21 (31.59)                                        
 21 Murray, Matthew R         16 UN-PC                  58.77      59.22  
                  27.61       59.22 (31.61)                                        
 22 Ostler, Jack W            17 North Bay Aquati-PC    50.25Y     59.27  
                  27.26       59.27 (32.01)                                        
 23 Munsch, Kevin A           17 KING-PN                58.09      59.32  
                  27.83       59.32 (31.49)                                        
 24 Cann, D'Voreaux M         15 KING-PN                51.00Y     59.44  
                  27.53       59.44 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Krompier, Jesse S         20 UN-PC                  56.56      59.74  
                  27.06       59.74 (32.68)                                        
 26 Ramirez, James J          25 Sierra Marlins S-SN    58.95      59.90  
                  28.69       59.90 (31.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kim, Andrew E             17 UN-PC                1:00.50      59.95  
                  28.10       59.95 (31.85)                                        
 28 Esteves, Andre               BRAZ                   58.00    1:00.29  
                  27.59     1:00.29 (32.70)                                        
 29 Patnaik, Rohan            16 UN-PC                  59.97    1:00.50  
                  28.45     1:00.50 (32.05)                                        
 30 Stringer, Shaun R         16 UN-PC                1:00.80    1:00.53  
                  28.33     1:00.53 (32.20)                                        
 31 Perez, Anthony C          17 UN-PC                1:00.29    1:00.86  
                  28.69     1:00.86 (32.17)                                        
 32 Garcia, Ryan R            17 UN-PC                1:01.05    1:01.43  
                  28.60     1:01.43 (32.83)                                        
 33 Hartz, Reid G             18 UN-PC                1:01.31    1:01.54  
                  28.44     1:01.54 (33.10)                                        
 34 McKinnon, Aaron W         17 UN-PC                1:00.86    1:02.14  
                  28.99     1:02.14 (33.15)                                        
 35 Miller, Michael              BRAZ                   59.23    1:02.32  
                  28.89     1:02.32 (33.43)                                        
 36 Small, Adam M             18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    59.70    1:02.80  
                  28.79     1:02.80 (34.01)                                        
 37 Kida, Everton                BRAZ                   59.03    1:03.02  
                  29.32     1:03.02 (33.70)                                        
 38 Malasky, Martin E         19 UN-PC                  53.64Y   1:03.13  
                  28.20     1:03.13 (34.93)                                        
 -- Freeman, Tim V            18 UN-PC                1:01.28         NS  
 -- Cass, Nate D              21 UN-PC                  56.89         NS  
 -- Johnson, Bernard             UN-PC                  49.46Y        NS  
 -- Kolsrud, B J J            20 UN-PC                  57.83         NS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   1:54.31   7/10/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Pool:   1:57.31   5/20/2005 Michael F Phelps, Club Wolverine           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Horrell, Max B            17 UN-PC                     NT    2:13.38  
                  29.89     1:03.99 (34.10)     1:38.73 (34.74)     2:13.38 (34.65)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   1:54.31   7/10/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Pool:   1:57.31   5/20/2005 Michael F Phelps, Club Wolverine           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiFederico, Justin R      16 UN-SI                     NT    2:06.68  
                  28.72     1:00.98 (32.26)     1:34.07 (33.09)     2:06.68 (32.61)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   1:53.71   2/16/2007 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Pool:   1:57.31   5/20/2005 Michael F Phelps, Club Wolverine           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cary, Pat M               23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:02.95    2:01.03  
                  26.64       57.11 (30.47)     1:28.72 (31.61)     2:01.03 (32.31)
  2 Hernandez, Javier            HON                  2:05.93    2:03.75  
                  28.01     1:00.08 (32.07)     1:31.95 (31.87)     2:03.75 (31.80)
  3 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      18 UN-NJ                2:04.25    2:04.23  
                  27.44       58.78 (31.34)     1:31.41 (32.63)     2:04.23 (32.82)
  4 Simpkins, Patrick K       20 UN-CA                2:03.56    2:04.53  
                  27.78       58.98 (31.20)     1:31.39 (32.41)     2:04.53 (33.14)
  5 Zaferes, Tom G            21 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:04.13    2:05.30  
                  28.08     1:00.72 (32.64)     1:32.49 (31.77)     2:05.30 (32.81)
  6 DiFederico, Justin R      16 UN-SI                2:04.78    2:05.57  
                  28.31     1:00.81 (32.50)     1:33.89 (33.08)     2:05.57 (31.68)
  7 Barahona, Roy Felipe         HON                  2:04.75    2:07.04  
                  28.41     1:00.51 (32.10)     1:33.62 (33.11)     2:07.04 (33.42)
  8 Ramirez, James J          25 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:10.11    2:10.98  
                  30.07     1:03.48 (33.41)     1:36.88 (33.40)     2:10.98 (34.10)
B - Final
  9 Davis, Peter M            23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:10.64    2:04.52  
                  27.93     1:01.17 (33.24)     1:34.38 (33.21)     2:04.52 (30.14)
 10 Laflamme, David W         17 UN-PC                2:12.29    2:10.42  
                  28.65     1:01.49 (32.84)     1:36.13 (34.64)     2:10.42 (34.29)
 11 Thivierge, James F        18 UN-PC                2:14.69    2:10.59  
                  28.70     1:01.39 (32.69)     1:35.64 (34.25)     2:10.59 (34.95)
 12 Prior, Mark J             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:11.72    2:11.00  
                  27.73     1:00.47 (32.74)     1:35.51 (35.04)     2:11.00 (35.49)
 13 Joyce, Brendan R          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.41    2:13.69  
                  29.59     1:03.54 (33.95)     1:39.16 (35.62)     2:13.69 (34.53)
 14 Navarro, Alex I           17 UN-PC                2:16.14    2:14.04  
                  30.30     1:05.52 (35.22)     1:39.11 (33.59)     2:14.04 (34.93)
 15 Delgadillo, Daniel           MEX                  2:11.64    2:14.48  
                  29.91     1:04.25 (34.34)     1:40.15 (35.90)     2:14.48 (34.33)
 16 Kent, Jz Z                16 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  2:14.17    2:15.96  
                  29.55     1:02.99 (33.44)     1:39.26 (36.27)     2:15.96 (36.70)
C - Final
 17 Cann, D'Voreaux M         15 KING-PN              2:16.97    2:11.50  
                  30.55     1:04.90 (34.35)     1:38.87 (33.97)     2:11.50 (32.63)
 18 Patnaik, Rohan            16 UN-PC                2:16.47    2:13.62  
                  30.09     1:04.19 (34.10)     1:39.14 (34.95)     2:13.62 (34.48)
 19 Byers, Kevin R            17 KING-PN              2:16.73    2:16.71  
                  30.29     1:05.10 (34.81)     1:41.41 (36.31)     2:16.71 (35.30)
 20 Hoff, Alexander G         16 KING-PN              2:16.92    2:17.43  
                  31.00     1:06.19 (35.19)     1:42.28 (36.09)     2:17.43 (35.15)
Preliminaries
 13 Stringer, Shaun R         16 UN-PC                2:13.27             
                  28.47     1:02.23 (33.76)     1:37.98 (35.75)     2:13.27 (35.29)
 22 Onken, Drew R             16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:17.49             
                  30.78     1:05.77 (34.99)     1:42.03 (36.26)     2:17.49 (35.46)
 23 Munsch, Kevin A           17 KING-PN              2:19.06             
                  31.33     1:05.31 (33.98)     1:41.38 (36.07)     2:19.06 (37.68)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   1:54.31   7/10/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Pool:   1:57.31   5/20/2005 Michael F Phelps, Club Wolverine           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Prenot, Josh C            14 Santa Maria Swim-CA       NT    2:15.70  
                  30.13     1:06.03 (35.90)     1:40.80 (34.77)     2:15.70 (34.90)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   1:53.71   2/16/2007 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Pool:   1:57.31   5/20/2005 Michael F Phelps, Club Wolverine           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cary, Pat M               23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:59.06    2:02.95  
                  27.08       58.24 (31.16)     1:30.57 (32.33)     2:02.95 (32.38)
  2 Simpkins, Patrick K       20 UN-CA                2:03.35    2:03.56  
                  27.62       58.95 (31.33)     1:31.03 (32.08)     2:03.56 (32.53)
  3 Zaferes, Tom G            21 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:59.90    2:04.13  
                  28.67     1:00.69 (32.02)     1:32.71 (32.02)     2:04.13 (31.42)
  4 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      18 UN-NJ                2:04.21    2:04.25  
                  27.50       58.19 (30.69)     1:30.61 (32.42)     2:04.25 (33.64)
  5 Barahona, Roy Felipe         HON                  2:03.69    2:04.75  
                  27.85       59.31 (31.46)     1:31.74 (32.43)     2:04.75 (33.01)
  6 DiFederico, Justin R      16 UN-SI                2:04.64    2:04.78  
                  28.18     1:00.37 (32.19)     1:32.02 (31.65)     2:04.78 (32.76)
  7 Hernandez, Javier            HON                  2:03.19    2:05.93  
                  28.00       59.81 (31.81)     1:32.06 (32.25)     2:05.93 (33.87)
  8 Ramirez, James J          25 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:09.82    2:10.11  
                  29.60     1:01.83 (32.23)     1:35.19 (33.36)     2:10.11 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Peter M            23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:00.00Y   2:10.64  
                  29.51     1:03.36 (33.85)     1:37.51 (34.15)     2:10.64 (33.13)
 10 Delgadillo, Daniel           MEX                  2:06.18    2:11.64  
                  29.18     1:02.61 (33.43)     1:37.37 (34.76)     2:11.64 (34.27)
 11 Prior, Mark J             19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:10.51    2:11.72  
                  27.51     1:00.00 (32.49)     1:34.45 (34.45)     2:11.72 (37.27)
 12 Laflamme, David W         17 UN-PC                1:54.66Y   2:12.29  
                  28.36     1:01.71 (33.35)     1:36.59 (34.88)     2:12.29 (35.70)
 13 Stringer, Shaun R         16 UN-PC                1:53.69Y   2:13.27  
                  28.47     1:02.23 (33.76)     1:37.98 (35.75)     2:13.27 (35.29)
 14 Kent, Jz Z                16 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  1:52.24Y   2:14.17  
                  30.00     1:04.16 (34.16)     1:39.16 (35.00)     2:14.17 (35.01)
 15 Thivierge, James F        18 UN-PC                2:07.60    2:14.69  
                  28.69     1:01.73 (33.04)     1:37.31 (35.58)     2:14.69 (37.38)
 16 Navarro, Alex I           17 UN-PC                2:10.95    2:16.14  
                  28.77     1:03.11 (34.34)     1:38.70 (35.59)     2:16.14 (37.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joyce, Brendan R          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:00.05Y   2:16.41  
                  29.26     1:04.14 (34.88)     1:40.70 (36.56)     2:16.41 (35.71)
 18 Patnaik, Rohan            16 UN-PC                1:54.25Y   2:16.47  
                  30.32     1:04.57 (34.25)     1:40.34 (35.77)     2:16.47 (36.13)
 19 Byers, Kevin R            17 KING-PN              1:58.59Y   2:16.73  
                  29.71     1:04.53 (34.82)     1:41.93 (37.40)     2:16.73 (34.80)
 20 Hoff, Alexander G         16 KING-PN              2:15.97    2:16.92  
                  29.93     1:04.47 (34.54)     1:40.20 (35.73)     2:16.92 (36.72)
 21 Cann, D'Voreaux M         15 KING-PN              2:11.75    2:16.97  
                  30.21     1:07.05 (36.84)     1:42.11 (35.06)     2:16.97 (34.86)
 22 Onken, Drew R             16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:16.71    2:17.49  
                  30.78     1:05.77 (34.99)     1:42.03 (36.26)     2:17.49 (35.46)
 23 Munsch, Kevin A           17 KING-PN              1:51.05Y   2:19.06  
                  31.33     1:05.31 (33.98)     1:41.38 (36.07)     2:19.06 (37.68)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   1:54.98   3/29/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:54.98   3/29/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Pool:   2:04.34    8/7/2004 Mark Stephens, Dynamo Swim Club            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mangoni, Vanni M          22 UN-CA                2:05.29    2:02.26  
                  26.66       56.97 (30.31)     1:31.91 (34.94)     2:02.26 (30.35)
  2 Dorr, John W              24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:06.33    2:04.39  
                  27.22       58.96 (31.74)     1:34.65 (35.69)     2:04.39 (29.74)
  3 Cass, Nate D              21 UN-PC                2:05.96    2:04.89  
                  26.82       59.32 (32.50)     1:34.70 (35.38)     2:04.89 (30.19)
  4 Mahoney, Sean R R         19 UN-PC                2:06.33    2:05.26  
                  27.44     1:01.39 (33.95)     1:34.88 (33.49)     2:05.26 (30.38)
  5 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      18 UN-NJ                2:08.58    2:07.28  
                  27.20       59.59 (32.39)     1:37.66 (38.07)     2:07.28 (29.62)
  6 Cerdeira, Tales              BRAZ                 2:08.61    2:07.35  
                  25.86       58.22 (32.36)     1:35.57 (37.35)     2:07.35 (31.78)
  7 Lathrope, Scott P         21 UN-PC                2:06.73    2:07.82  
                  26.46       59.16 (32.70)     1:37.64 (38.48)     2:07.82 (30.18)
  8 Hinshaw, Ben S            16 UN-PC                2:08.65    2:08.42  
                  28.23     1:00.71 (32.48)     1:38.94 (38.23)     2:08.42 (29.48)
B - Final
  9 Molina, Miguel S          23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:08.74    2:04.14  
                  26.35       59.36 (33.01)     1:34.59 (35.23)     2:04.14 (29.55)
 10 Marschall, Theodore          UN-MN                2:09.30    2:08.92  
                  27.89     1:01.18 (33.29)     1:38.18 (37.00)     2:08.92 (30.74)
 11 Weltz, Scott W            21 UN-PC                2:10.48    2:09.09  
                  27.94     1:02.29 (34.35)     1:39.46 (37.17)     2:09.09 (29.63)
 12 Escobar, Luis                MEX                  2:13.68    2:09.57  
                  28.17     1:00.93 (32.76)     1:39.54 (38.61)     2:09.57 (30.03)
 13 Hasler, Daniel J          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:14.11    2:12.56  
                  29.92     1:04.13 (34.21)     1:42.23 (38.10)     2:12.56 (30.33)
 14 Onken, Drew R             16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:14.70    2:12.86  
                  29.07     1:03.63 (34.56)     1:40.96 (37.33)     2:12.86 (31.90)
 15 Richard, Timothy R        16 UN-PC                2:14.51    2:13.05  
                  28.57     1:02.78 (34.21)     1:41.51 (38.73)     2:13.05 (31.54)
 16 Laflamme, David W         17 UN-PC                2:13.26    2:14.96  
                  28.29     1:03.23 (34.94)     1:44.96 (41.73)     2:14.96 (30.00)
C - Final
 17 Hartz, Reid G             18 UN-PC                2:14.85    2:13.11  
                  28.43     1:01.68 (33.25)     1:42.28 (40.60)     2:13.11 (30.83)
 18 Munsch, Kevin A           17 KING-PN              2:15.19    2:14.55  
                  29.05     1:04.75 (35.70)     1:43.01 (38.26)     2:14.55 (31.54)
 19 Byers, Kevin R            17 KING-PN              2:16.42    2:15.48  
                  29.74     1:04.42 (34.68)     1:44.91 (40.49)     2:15.48 (30.57)
 20 Garcia, Ryan R            17 UN-PC                2:17.45    2:17.72  
                  29.66     1:03.87 (34.21)     1:46.46 (42.59)     2:17.72 (31.26)
 21 Choi, Joshua S            15 UN-SN                2:17.73    2:17.92  
                  29.94     1:06.66 (36.72)     1:45.74 (39.08)     2:17.92 (32.18)
 22 Prenot, Josh C            14 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:15.39    2:18.01  
                  30.20     1:07.02 (36.82)     1:47.13 (40.11)     2:18.01 (30.88)
 23 Weber, Chris N            16 UN-PC                2:17.31    2:21.55  
                  30.32     1:09.54 (39.22)     1:47.71 (38.17)     2:21.55 (33.84)
Preliminaries
  6 Sun, Hongzhe M            22 UN-PC                2:08.12             
                  26.78       57.60 (30.82)     1:36.88 (39.28)     2:08.12 (31.24)
 12 Casey, Aaron                 UN-PC                2:09.92             
                  27.22       59.81 (32.59)     1:40.18 (40.37)     2:09.92 (29.74)
 14 Navarro, Alex I           17 UN-PC                2:11.05             
                  28.55     1:02.14 (33.59)     1:41.56 (39.42)     2:11.05 (29.49)
 15 Martin, James C           19 UN-CA                2:11.31             
                  28.93     1:00.96 (32.03)     1:39.49 (38.53)     2:11.31 (31.82)
 16 Saeta, Andrew A           17 UN-PC                2:12.91             
                  29.13     1:01.02 (31.89)     1:43.07 (42.05)     2:12.91 (29.84)
 19 Zaferes, Tom G            21 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:13.97             
                  28.57     1:03.22 (34.65)     1:44.06 (40.84)     2:13.97 (29.91)
 24 Shilling, Brandon R       16 UN-PC                2:15.18             
                  28.84     1:03.59 (34.75)     1:44.13 (40.54)     2:15.18 (31.05)
 27 Lentz, Ian M              21 UN-PC                2:15.85             
                  28.03     1:02.40 (34.37)     1:43.47 (41.07)     2:15.85 (32.38)
 29 DeMoss, Jed E             18 UN-PC                2:16.44             
                  29.62     1:04.55 (34.93)     1:44.92 (40.37)     2:16.44 (31.52)
 32 Litz, Jordan D            20 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:17.46             
                  29.86     1:05.66 (35.80)     1:45.17 (39.51)     2:17.46 (32.29)
 34 Smith, Matt C             27 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:17.91             
                  29.21     1:07.22 (38.01)     1:45.46 (38.24)     2:17.91 (32.45)
 35 Murray, Matthew R         16 UN-PC                2:19.63             
                  28.93     1:04.61 (35.68)     1:49.22 (44.61)     2:19.63 (30.41)
 36 Nocco, Scott A            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:20.45             
                  29.23     1:05.73 (36.50)     1:47.52 (41.79)     2:20.45 (32.93)
 37 DiFederico, Justin R      16 UN-SI                2:20.57             
                  29.47     1:05.88 (36.41)     1:48.18 (42.30)     2:20.57 (32.39)
 38 Ito, Yota                 20 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:20.75             
                  30.61     1:09.15 (38.54)     1:47.38 (38.23)     2:20.75 (33.37)
 39 Lager, Jordan C           17 UN-PC                2:20.80             
                  29.83     1:05.85 (36.02)     1:48.45 (42.60)     2:20.80 (32.35)
 40 Kim, Andrew E             17 UN-PC                2:20.85             
                  28.97     1:04.45 (35.48)     1:49.13 (44.68)     2:20.85 (31.72)
 41 Hoff, Alexander G         16 KING-PN              2:21.07             
                  30.03     1:05.67 (35.64)     1:49.01 (43.34)     2:21.07 (32.06)
 42 Cannon, Josh C            17 UN-PC                2:23.06             
                  29.97     1:07.33 (37.36)     1:48.71 (41.38)     2:23.06 (34.35)
 43 Thivierge, James F        18 UN-PC                2:23.45             
                  29.48     1:06.25 (36.77)     1:51.47 (45.22)     2:23.45 (31.98)
 -- Scalise, Erik L           30 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC      NS              
 -- Korotkin, Jason T         21 UN-SN                    NS              
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   1:54.98   3/29/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:54.98   3/29/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Pool:   2:04.34    8/7/2004 Mark Stephens, Dynamo Swim Club            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mangoni, Vanni M          22 UN-CA                2:02.38    2:05.29  
                  26.92       57.95 (31.03)     1:34.48 (36.53)     2:05.29 (30.81)
  2 Cass, Nate D              21 UN-PC                2:02.09    2:05.96  
                  27.61     1:00.12 (32.51)     1:35.99 (35.87)     2:05.96 (29.97)
  3 Mahoney, Sean R R         19 UN-PC                2:06.24    2:06.33  
                  28.33     1:02.37 (34.04)     1:36.58 (34.21)     2:06.33 (29.75)
  3 Dorr, John W              24 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:04.10    2:06.33  
                  27.62       59.47 (31.85)     1:36.10 (36.63)     2:06.33 (30.23)
  5 Lathrope, Scott P         21 UN-PC                2:08.12    2:06.73  
                  26.66       59.02 (32.36)     1:36.73 (37.71)     2:06.73 (30.00)
  6 Sun, Hongzhe M            22 UN-PC                2:04.74    2:08.12  
                  26.78       57.60 (30.82)     1:36.88 (39.28)     2:08.12 (31.24)
  7 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      18 UN-NJ                2:06.81    2:08.58  
                  27.49     1:00.25 (32.76)     1:39.33 (39.08)     2:08.58 (29.25)
  8 Cerdeira, Tales              BRAZ                 2:05.11    2:08.61  
                  27.15     1:00.54 (33.39)     1:37.78 (37.24)     2:08.61 (30.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hinshaw, Ben S            16 UN-PC                2:07.16    2:08.65  
                  28.33     1:01.39 (33.06)     1:39.01 (37.62)     2:08.65 (29.64)
 10 Molina, Miguel S          23 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:03.73    2:08.74  
                  27.85     1:01.97 (34.12)     1:38.74 (36.77)     2:08.74 (30.00)
 11 Marschall, Theodore          UN-MN                1:49.66Y   2:09.30  
                  28.54     1:00.43 (31.89)     1:38.00 (37.57)     2:09.30 (31.30)
 12 Casey, Aaron                 UN-PC                2:10.00    2:09.92  
                  27.22       59.81 (32.59)     1:40.18 (40.37)     2:09.92 (29.74)
 13 Weltz, Scott W            21 UN-PC                2:06.12    2:10.48  
                  28.58     1:02.94 (34.36)     1:40.00 (37.06)     2:10.48 (30.48)
 14 Navarro, Alex I           17 UN-PC                1:55.33Y   2:11.05  
                  28.55     1:02.14 (33.59)     1:41.56 (39.42)     2:11.05 (29.49)
 15 Martin, James C           19 UN-CA                2:11.44    2:11.31  
                  28.93     1:00.96 (32.03)     1:39.49 (38.53)     2:11.31 (31.82)
 16 Saeta, Andrew A           17 UN-PC                1:52.29Y   2:12.91  
                  29.13     1:01.02 (31.89)     1:43.07 (42.05)     2:12.91 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laflamme, David W         17 UN-PC                2:19.67    2:13.26  
                  27.25     1:01.07 (33.82)     1:42.23 (41.16)     2:13.26 (31.03)
 18 Escobar, Luis                MEX                  2:07.60    2:13.68  
                  28.73     1:01.91 (33.18)     1:42.93 (41.02)     2:13.68 (30.75)
 19 Zaferes, Tom G            21 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:07.94    2:13.97  
                  28.57     1:03.22 (34.65)     1:44.06 (40.84)     2:13.97 (29.91)
 20 Hasler, Daniel J          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:13.52    2:14.11  
                  29.78     1:04.93 (35.15)     1:43.91 (38.98)     2:14.11 (30.20)
 21 Richard, Timothy R        16 UN-PC                2:15.03    2:14.51  
                  28.72     1:03.96 (35.24)     1:42.79 (38.83)     2:14.51 (31.72)
 22 Onken, Drew R             16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:17.18    2:14.70  
                  29.64     1:05.11 (35.47)     1:42.71 (37.60)     2:14.70 (31.99)
 23 Hartz, Reid G             18 UN-PC                2:12.23    2:14.85  
                  28.22     1:01.59 (33.37)     1:43.80 (42.21)     2:14.85 (31.05)
 24 Shilling, Brandon R       16 UN-PC                2:12.01    2:15.18  
                  28.84     1:03.59 (34.75)     1:44.13 (40.54)     2:15.18 (31.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Munsch, Kevin A           17 KING-PN              2:09.51    2:15.19  
                  28.97     1:04.77 (35.80)     1:44.03 (39.26)     2:15.19 (31.16)
 26 Prenot, Josh C            14 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:16.84    2:15.39  
                  29.67     1:05.84 (36.17)     1:45.51 (39.67)     2:15.39 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lentz, Ian M              21 UN-PC                2:13.57    2:15.85  
                  28.03     1:02.40 (34.37)     1:43.47 (41.07)     2:15.85 (32.38)
 28 Byers, Kevin R            17 KING-PN              2:13.42    2:16.42  
                  28.79     1:03.95 (35.16)     1:45.04 (41.09)     2:16.42 (31.38)
 29 DeMoss, Jed E             18 UN-PC                1:55.68Y   2:16.44  
                  29.62     1:04.55 (34.93)     1:44.92 (40.37)     2:16.44 (31.52)
 30 Weber, Chris N            16 UN-PC                1:55.87Y   2:17.31  
                  29.05     1:05.06 (36.01)     1:44.29 (39.23)     2:17.31 (33.02)
 31 Garcia, Ryan R            17 UN-PC                1:55.25Y   2:17.45  
                  29.32     1:03.46 (34.14)     1:45.89 (42.43)     2:17.45 (31.56)
 32 Litz, Jordan D            20 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:15.13    2:17.46  
                  29.86     1:05.66 (35.80)     1:45.17 (39.51)     2:17.46 (32.29)
 33 Choi, Joshua S            15 UN-SN                2:12.67    2:17.73  
                  29.82     1:07.00 (37.18)     1:45.77 (38.77)     2:17.73 (31.96)
 34 Smith, Matt C             27 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:13.49    2:17.91  
                  29.21     1:07.22 (38.01)     1:45.46 (38.24)     2:17.91 (32.45)
 35 Murray, Matthew R         16 UN-PC                2:17.17    2:19.63  
                  28.93     1:04.61 (35.68)     1:49.22 (44.61)     2:19.63 (30.41)
 36 Nocco, Scott A            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:13.17    2:20.45  
                  29.23     1:05.73 (36.50)     1:47.52 (41.79)     2:20.45 (32.93)
 37 DiFederico, Justin R      16 UN-SI                2:15.95    2:20.57  
                  29.47     1:05.88 (36.41)     1:48.18 (42.30)     2:20.57 (32.39)
 38 Ito, Yota                 20 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:19.05    2:20.75  
                  30.61     1:09.15 (38.54)     1:47.38 (38.23)     2:20.75 (33.37)
 39 Lager, Jordan C           17 UN-PC                2:17.27    2:20.80  
                  29.83     1:05.85 (36.02)     1:48.45 (42.60)     2:20.80 (32.35)
 40 Kim, Andrew E             17 UN-PC                2:19.31    2:20.85  
                  28.97     1:04.45 (35.48)     1:49.13 (44.68)     2:20.85 (31.72)
 41 Hoff, Alexander G         16 KING-PN              1:55.17Y   2:21.07  
                  30.03     1:05.67 (35.64)     1:49.01 (43.34)     2:21.07 (32.06)
 42 Cannon, Josh C            17 UN-PC                2:17.80    2:23.06  
                  29.97     1:07.33 (37.36)     1:48.71 (41.38)     2:23.06 (34.35)
 43 Thivierge, James F        18 UN-PC                2:18.21    2:23.45  
                  29.48     1:06.25 (36.77)     1:51.47 (45.22)     2:23.45 (31.98)
 -- Scalise, Erik L           30 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:06.53         NS  
 -- Korotkin, Jason T         21 UN-SN                1:55.27Y        NS  
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   4:06.22    4/1/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   4:06.22    4/1/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   4:08.41    7/7/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Pool:   4:17.06   5/22/2005 Michael F Phelps, Club Wolverine           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mangoni, Vanni M          22 UN-CA                4:31.75    4:26.03  
                  27.66       59.16 (31.50)     1:33.36 (34.20)     2:06.60 (33.24)
        2:43.94 (37.34)     3:22.26 (38.32)     3:54.27 (32.01)     4:26.03 (31.76)
  2 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      18 UN-NJ                4:38.62    4:27.73  
                  27.56       58.98 (31.42)     1:33.74 (34.76)     2:07.60 (33.86)
        2:46.34 (38.74)     3:26.06 (39.72)     3:57.40 (31.34)     4:27.73 (30.33)
  3 Weltz, Scott W            21 UN-PC                4:40.20    4:33.90  
                  29.28     1:03.26 (33.98)     1:39.92 (36.66)     2:15.74 (35.82)
        2:53.73 (37.99)     3:31.71 (37.98)     4:02.87 (31.16)     4:33.90 (31.03)
  4 Escobar, Luis                MEX                  4:41.16    4:35.12  
                  29.10     1:02.43 (33.33)     1:37.56 (35.13)     2:11.53 (33.97)
        2:52.62 (41.09)     3:33.60 (40.98)     4:05.05 (31.45)     4:35.12 (30.07)
  5 Hasler, Daniel J          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:45.18    4:41.43  
                  30.23     1:04.69 (34.46)     1:42.15 (37.46)     2:17.65 (35.50)
        2:58.91 (41.26)     3:39.27 (40.36)     4:11.27 (32.00)     4:41.43 (30.16)
  6 Marschall, Theodore          UN-MN                4:39.11    4:41.60  
                  29.05     1:03.10 (34.05)     1:40.32 (37.22)     2:16.50 (36.18)
        2:57.54 (41.04)     3:38.44 (40.90)     4:10.96 (32.52)     4:41.60 (30.64)
  7 Onken, Drew R             16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:44.42    4:47.83  
                  29.81     1:04.39 (34.58)     1:42.71 (38.32)     2:20.34 (37.63)
        2:59.06 (38.72)     3:39.68 (40.62)     4:13.61 (33.93)     4:47.83 (34.22)
  8 Prenot, Josh C            14 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:44.22    4:49.82  
                  30.64     1:05.22 (34.58)     1:43.21 (37.99)     2:20.22 (37.01)
        3:01.51 (41.29)     3:43.72 (42.21)     4:17.13 (33.41)     4:49.82 (32.69)
B - Final
  9 Hartz, Reid G             18 UN-PC                4:48.15    4:45.66  
                  28.32     1:01.85 (33.53)     1:37.94 (36.09)     2:12.67 (34.73)
        2:56.39 (43.72)     3:39.52 (43.13)     4:12.52 (33.00)     4:45.66 (33.14)
 10 Byers, Kevin R            17 KING-PN              4:51.33    4:46.51  
                  29.84     1:04.27 (34.43)     1:41.49 (37.22)     2:17.82 (36.33)
        2:59.44 (41.62)     3:41.80 (42.36)     4:14.36 (32.56)     4:46.51 (32.15)
 11 Choi, Joshua S            15 UN-SN                4:51.13    4:47.57  
                  29.81     1:04.94 (35.13)     1:44.26 (39.32)     2:22.49 (38.23)
        3:03.22 (40.73)     3:44.95 (41.73)     4:16.62 (31.67)     4:47.57 (30.95)
 12 Hoff, Alexander G         16 KING-PN              4:53.08    4:47.67  
                  30.18     1:05.27 (35.09)     1:42.79 (37.52)     2:19.60 (36.81)
        3:02.35 (42.75)     3:44.89 (42.54)     4:16.89 (32.00)     4:47.67 (30.78)
 13 Munsch, Kevin A           17 KING-PN              4:56.87    4:49.14  
                  29.87     1:04.23 (34.36)     1:43.19 (38.96)     2:22.92 (39.73)
        3:01.95 (39.03)     3:41.78 (39.83)     4:15.88 (34.10)     4:49.14 (33.26)
 14 Hinshaw, Adam J           14 UN-PC                4:51.51    4:50.21  
                  30.81     1:05.76 (34.95)     1:43.63 (37.87)     2:20.48 (36.85)
        3:04.24 (43.76)     3:46.61 (42.37)     4:19.28 (32.67)     4:50.21 (30.93)
 15 Astashinsky, Nik A        16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:49.24    4:53.65  
                  30.63     1:06.44 (35.81)     1:44.23 (37.79)     2:21.23 (37.00)
        3:03.69 (42.46)     3:46.49 (42.80)     4:20.86 (34.37)     4:53.65 (32.79)
 -- Litz, Jordan D            20 Lodi City Swim C-SN  4:57.87         NS  
Preliminaries
  2 Martin, James C           19 UN-CA                4:36.68             
                  30.37     1:04.65 (34.28)     1:38.80 (34.15)     2:12.16 (33.36)
        2:52.26 (40.10)     3:32.27 (40.01)     4:04.76 (32.49)     4:36.68 (31.92)
 12 Garcia, Ryan R            17 UN-PC                4:51.04             
                  31.27     1:07.00 (35.73)     1:44.63 (37.63)     2:20.82 (36.19)
        3:03.57 (42.75)     3:46.46 (42.89)     4:19.23 (32.77)     4:51.04 (31.81)
 17 Lager, Jordan C           17 UN-PC                4:56.08             
                  30.05     1:06.14 (36.09)     1:45.39 (39.25)     2:23.06 (37.67)
        3:05.69 (42.63)     3:49.22 (43.53)     4:23.21 (33.99)     4:56.08 (32.87)
 20 Hinshaw, Ryan M           18 UN-PC                4:59.31             
                  32.05     1:07.12 (35.07)     1:46.54 (39.42)     2:25.49 (38.95)
        3:09.24 (43.75)     3:54.52 (45.28)     4:27.06 (32.54)     4:59.31 (32.25)
 21 Rossbach, Alex S          17 UN-SN                5:00.42             
                  31.26     1:06.06 (34.80)     1:47.56 (41.50)     2:27.53 (39.97)
        3:11.94 (44.41)     3:56.91 (44.97)     4:28.81 (31.90)     5:00.42 (31.61)
 22 Michaels, Bryan C         17 West Coast Aquat-PN  5:00.75             
                  31.65     1:08.90 (37.25)     1:48.90 (40.00)     2:27.57 (38.67)
        3:10.55 (42.98)     3:53.95 (43.40)     4:27.29 (33.34)     5:00.75 (33.46)
 -- Mackenzie, Sean P         17 Eastern Express-NJ       DQ              
                  30.00     1:04.57 (34.57)     1:41.01 (36.44)     2:16.42 (35.41)
        2:58.30 (41.88)     3:40.44 (42.14)     4:14.98 (34.54)          DQ (33.26)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   4:06.22    4/1/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   4:06.22    4/1/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   4:08.41    7/7/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Pool:   4:17.06   5/22/2005 Michael F Phelps, Club Wolverine           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mangoni, Vanni M          22 UN-CA                4:19.49    4:31.75  
                  27.53       59.66 (32.13)     1:35.03 (35.37)     2:09.49 (34.46)
        2:47.83 (38.34)     3:27.50 (39.67)     3:59.79 (32.29)     4:31.75 (31.96)
  2 Martin, James C           19 UN-CA                3:51.06Y   4:36.68  
                  30.37     1:04.65 (34.28)     1:38.80 (34.15)     2:12.16 (33.36)
        2:52.26 (40.10)     3:32.27 (40.01)     4:04.76 (32.49)     4:36.68 (31.92)
  3 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      18 UN-NJ                4:31.86    4:38.62  
                  28.73     1:02.14 (33.41)     1:38.20 (36.06)     2:13.66 (35.46)
        2:53.95 (40.29)     3:35.20 (41.25)     4:07.85 (32.65)     4:38.62 (30.77)
  4 Marschall, Theodore          UN-MN                3:56.17Y   4:39.11  
                  29.07     1:02.40 (33.33)     1:38.44 (36.04)     2:14.81 (36.37)
        2:54.17 (39.36)     3:34.68 (40.51)     4:08.01 (33.33)     4:39.11 (31.10)
  5 Weltz, Scott W            21 UN-PC                4:27.30    4:40.20  
                  30.60     1:05.42 (34.82)     1:42.32 (36.90)     2:18.22 (35.90)
        2:57.28 (39.06)     3:35.68 (38.40)     4:08.40 (32.72)     4:40.20 (31.80)
  6 Escobar, Luis                MEX                  4:27.40    4:41.16  
                  29.66     1:03.10 (33.44)     1:38.94 (35.84)     2:14.16 (35.22)
        2:54.86 (40.70)     3:36.18 (41.32)     4:09.57 (33.39)     4:41.16 (31.59)
  7 Prenot, Josh C            14 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:42.85    4:44.22  
                  30.57     1:05.26 (34.69)     1:42.47 (37.21)     2:19.55 (37.08)
        2:58.83 (39.28)     3:40.59 (41.76)     4:13.00 (32.41)     4:44.22 (31.22)
  8 Onken, Drew R             16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:05.85Y   4:44.42  
                  30.30     1:05.17 (34.87)     1:43.13 (37.96)     2:20.49 (37.36)
        2:58.04 (37.55)     3:37.10 (39.06)     4:11.25 (34.15)     4:44.42 (33.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hasler, Daniel J          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:37.29    4:45.18  
                  30.43     1:05.74 (35.31)     1:42.61 (36.87)     2:17.81 (35.20)
        2:59.13 (41.32)     3:40.61 (41.48)     4:13.52 (32.91)     4:45.18 (31.66)
 10 Hartz, Reid G             18 UN-PC                4:41.17    4:48.15  
                  29.16     1:02.87 (33.71)     1:40.43 (37.56)     2:16.68 (36.25)
        2:59.07 (42.39)     3:42.55 (43.48)     4:15.48 (32.93)     4:48.15 (32.67)
 11 Astashinsky, Nik A        16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:49.45    4:49.24  
                  30.73     1:05.65 (34.92)     1:42.85 (37.20)     2:18.57 (35.72)
        3:00.90 (42.33)     3:43.30 (42.40)     4:17.11 (33.81)     4:49.24 (32.13)
 12 Garcia, Ryan R            17 UN-PC                4:44.55    4:51.04  
                  31.27     1:07.00 (35.73)     1:44.63 (37.63)     2:20.82 (36.19)
        3:03.57 (42.75)     3:46.46 (42.89)     4:19.23 (32.77)     4:51.04 (31.81)
 13 Choi, Joshua S            15 UN-SN                4:45.46    4:51.13  
                  30.72     1:06.70 (35.98)     1:45.58 (38.88)     2:24.35 (38.77)
        3:04.21 (39.86)     3:45.24 (41.03)     4:18.73 (33.49)     4:51.13 (32.40)
 14 Byers, Kevin R            17 KING-PN              4:42.44    4:51.33  
                  29.79     1:04.79 (35.00)     1:42.90 (38.11)     2:20.73 (37.83)
        3:02.20 (41.47)     3:45.11 (42.91)     4:18.48 (33.37)     4:51.33 (32.85)
 15 Hinshaw, Adam J           14 UN-PC                4:15.49Y   4:51.51  
                  31.20     1:06.30 (35.10)     1:43.53 (37.23)     2:19.56 (36.03)
        3:03.29 (43.73)     3:46.85 (43.56)     4:19.85 (33.00)     4:51.51 (31.66)
 16 Hoff, Alexander G         16 KING-PN              4:06.18Y   4:53.08  
                  31.06     1:06.34 (35.28)     1:44.06 (37.72)     2:20.89 (36.83)
        3:03.35 (42.46)     3:47.02 (43.67)     4:20.52 (33.50)     4:53.08 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lager, Jordan C           17 UN-PC                4:54.30    4:56.08  
                  30.05     1:06.14 (36.09)     1:45.39 (39.25)     2:23.06 (37.67)
        3:05.69 (42.63)     3:49.22 (43.53)     4:23.21 (33.99)     4:56.08 (32.87)
 18 Munsch, Kevin A           17 KING-PN              4:43.46    4:56.87  
                  30.52     1:05.24 (34.72)     1:44.95 (39.71)     2:23.36 (38.41)
        3:04.41 (41.05)     3:46.20 (41.79)     4:21.63 (35.43)     4:56.87 (35.24)
 19 Litz, Jordan D            20 Lodi City Swim C-SN  4:05.74Y   4:57.87  
                  30.49     1:06.96 (36.47)     1:45.72 (38.76)     2:24.15 (38.43)
        3:05.84 (41.69)     3:46.85 (41.01)     4:22.36 (35.51)     4:57.87 (35.51)
 20 Hinshaw, Ryan M           18 UN-PC                4:45.46    4:59.31  
                  32.05     1:07.12 (35.07)     1:46.54 (39.42)     2:25.49 (38.95)
        3:09.24 (43.75)     3:54.52 (45.28)     4:27.06 (32.54)     4:59.31 (32.25)
 21 Rossbach, Alex S          17 UN-SN                4:52.70    5:00.42  
                  31.26     1:06.06 (34.80)     1:47.56 (41.50)     2:27.53 (39.97)
        3:11.94 (44.41)     3:56.91 (44.97)     4:28.81 (31.90)     5:00.42 (31.61)
 22 Michaels, Bryan C         17 West Coast Aquat-PN  4:48.70    5:00.75  
                  31.65     1:08.90 (37.25)     1:48.90 (40.00)     2:27.57 (38.67)
        3:10.55 (42.98)     3:53.95 (43.40)     4:27.29 (33.34)     5:00.75 (33.46)
 -- Mackenzie, Sean P         17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:06.75Y        DQ  
                  30.00     1:04.57 (34.57)     1:41.01 (36.44)     2:16.42 (35.41)
        2:58.30 (41.88)     3:40.44 (42.14)     4:14.98 (34.54)          DQ (33.26)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World:   3:12.46   8/18/2006 USA                                        
    American:   3:12.46   8/18/2006 USA                                        
   U.S. Open:   3:14.24    4/6/2003 Team USA/Duel in the Pool                  
                         S Tucker, N Dusing, J Lezak, N Walker             
        Pool:   3:21.71   6/23/2007 Australia                                  
                         E Sullivan, M Targett, T LaForest, R Turner       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil  'A'                                       3:30.01    3:24.81  
     1) Santos, Nicholas                2) Silva, Fernando                
     3) Rocha, Artur                    4) Passos, Guilherme              
                  24.08       50.23 (50.23)     1:13.92 (23.69)     1:40.80 (50.57)
        2:05.18 (24.38)     2:32.19 (51.39)     2:56.88 (24.69)     3:24.81 (52.62)
  2 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                          3:39.02    3:49.77  
     1) Hasler, Daniel J 16             2) Twer, Adam A 18                
     3) Segar, Matt W 18                4) Joyce, Brendan R 18            
                  27.46       56.58 (56.58)     1:24.32 (27.74)     1:54.20 (57.62)
                            2:18.74 (24.54)   3:19.50 (1:00.76)   3:49.77 (1:31.03)