Licensed to Santa Clara Swim Club      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/25/2006 08:00 PM
           Santa Clara XXXIX International - 6/22/2006 to 6/25/2006            
                      2006 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   24.63   9/23/2000 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open:   24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
                26.39  TRLS
                26.79  NATS
                27.29  OPEN
                27.39  JRS
                27.69  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nalevanko, Alexandra E    17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA       NT      28.63        
  2 Bergman, Jessica L        13 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC       NT      28.68        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   24.63   9/23/2000 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open:   24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
                26.39  TRLS
                26.79  NATS
                27.29  OPEN
                27.39  JRS
                27.69  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Olivia F           13 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC       NT      28.18        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   24.63   9/23/2000 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open:   24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
        Meet: M 24.73        2000 Dara Torres                                  
                26.39  TRLS
                26.79  NATS
                27.29  OPEN
                27.39  JRS
                27.69  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coughlin, Natalie A       23 California Aquat-PC    26.08      24.98 TRLS   
  2 Bishop, Brooke A          19 STAN-PC                26.40      25.89 TRLS   
  3 Reilly, Erin P            21 California Aquat-PC    26.90      26.21 TRLS   
  4 Poteete, Anna M           18 Santa Cruz Count-PC    26.84      26.29 TRLS   
  5 Napier, Stephanie L       18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    26.78      26.39 TRLS   
  6 Kemp, Elizabeth A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.02      26.75 NATS   
  7 Kane, Rebecca L           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       26.85      26.91 OPEN   
  8 Jennings, Emilee K        17 King-PN                27.03      26.94 OPEN   
  9 Clapman, Caroline         24 IS                     27.07      27.06 OPEN   
B - Final
 10 Phillips, Jocelyn A       17 Napa Valley Swim-PC    27.13      26.76 NATS   
 11 Keane, Siobhan            17 Australia (Qld)        27.23      27.05 OPEN   
 12 Danner, Ashley K          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    27.30      27.09 OPEN   
 13 Tucker, Samantha M        14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    27.34      27.15 OPEN   
 14 Jensen, Liv E             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    27.24      27.16 OPEN   
 15 Dwelley, Kate E           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    27.16      27.21 OPEN   
 16 Monsees, Courtney A       17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.11      27.28 OPEN   
 17 Long, Teresa C            15 YMCA of the Tria-NC    27.22      27.30 JRS    
 18 Jasmer, Kimberly J        19 King-PN                27.36      27.31 JRS    
C - Final
 19 Evatt-Davey, Amelia J     16 Australia (Qld)        27.42      27.08 OPEN   
 20 Carlson, Kasey A          14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    27.60      27.24 OPEN   
 21 Thurman, Amy L            21 Orinda Aquatics-PC     27.59      27.29 OPEN   
 22 Pierse, Annamay           22 Ubc Dolphins           27.58      27.37 JRS    
 23 Saville, Lucy             21 Australia (Qld)        27.44      27.43 MEET   
 24 Bibb, Emily E             17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA    27.50      27.46 MEET   
 25 Odonell-McCarthy, Fiona   19 STAN-PC                27.39      27.56 MEET   
 26 Ibanez, Liliana           15 MEX                    27.60      27.74        
 27 Moreno, Carolina          23 MEX                    27.47      27.78        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   24.63   9/23/2000 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open:   24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
        Meet: M 24.73        2000 Dara Torres                                  
                26.39  TRLS
                26.79  NATS
                27.29  OPEN
                27.39  JRS
                27.69  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coughlin, Natalie A       23 California Aquat-PC    25.92      26.08 TRLS   
  2 Bishop, Brooke A          19 STAN-PC                25.79      26.40 NATS   
  3 Napier, Stephanie L       18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    25.98      26.78 NATS   
  4 Poteete, Anna M           18 Santa Cruz Count-PC    25.75      26.84 OPEN   
  5 Kane, Rebecca L           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       26.89      26.85 OPEN   
  6 Reilly, Erin P            21 California Aquat-PC    26.45      26.90 OPEN   
  7 Kemp, Elizabeth A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.71      27.02 OPEN   
  8 Jennings, Emilee K        17 King-PN                26.15      27.03 OPEN   
  9 Clapman, Caroline         24 IS                     26.59      27.07 OPEN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Monsees, Courtney A       17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    26.80      27.11 OPEN   
 11 Phillips, Jocelyn A       17 Napa Valley Swim-PC    27.44      27.13 OPEN   
 12 Dwelley, Kate E           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    26.40      27.16 OPEN   
 13 Long, Teresa C            15 YMCA of the Tria-NC    26.72      27.22 OPEN   
 14 Keane, Siobhan            17 Australia (Qld)        26.46      27.23 OPEN   
 15 Jensen, Liv E             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.65      27.24 OPEN   
 16 Danner, Ashley K          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    27.10      27.30 JRS    
 17 Tucker, Samantha M        14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    27.15      27.34 JRS    
 18 Thies, Lauren M           26 Multnomah Athlet-OR    27.01      27.36 JRS    
 18 Jasmer, Kimberly J        19 King-PN                26.73      27.36 JRS    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Odonell-McCarthy, Fiona   19 STAN-PC                28.18      27.39 JRS    
 21 Evatt-Davey, Amelia J     16 Australia (Qld)        27.12      27.42 MEET   
 22 Saville, Lucy             21 Australia (Qld)        26.49      27.44 MEET   
 23 Moreno, Carolina          23 MEX                    26.68      27.47 MEET   
 24 Bibb, Emily E             17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA    27.21      27.50 MEET   
 25 Pierse, Annamay           22 Ubc Dolphins           28.59      27.58 MEET   
 26 Thurman, Amy L            21 Orinda Aquatics-PC     27.56      27.59 MEET   
 27 Sims, Amanda M            17 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC    26.68      27.60 MEET   
 27 Carlson, Kasey A          14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    27.16      27.60 MEET   
 27 Ibanez, Liliana           15 MEX                    27.42      27.60 MEET   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 30 Stahley, Desiree L        21 STAN-PC                27.49      27.62 MEET   
 31 Liu, Michelle             18 DACA-PC                26.89      27.72        
 32 Ziegler, Kate M           17 The Fish-PV            23.67Y     27.73        
 33 Porter, Haley M           15 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    27.24      27.76        
 34 Collins, Elizabeth        23 Ubc Dolphins           27.38      27.81        
 34 Vandenberg, Kim           22 Team Bruin-CA          26.58      27.81        
 36 Dykes, Amber              22 SFA                    27.14      27.86        
 36 Stravers, Kelly E         20 California Aquat-PC    24.03Y     27.86        
 38 Doody, Hayley             20 Ubc Dolphins           27.43      27.89        
 39 Andrews, Lauren D         21 California Aquat-PC    27.15      27.90        
 40 Wronn, Katherine M        21 Sierra Marlins S-SN    27.35      27.91        
 41 Law, Colleen L            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.43      27.94        
 42 Cope, Oriana              20 Ubc Dolphins           27.07      27.96        
 42 Sweeney, Allyson A        15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    24.17Y     27.96        
 44 Alvarado, Mariana         14 MEX                    27.42      28.00        
 44 Cho, China L              19 Spartan Swim Clu-PC    24.08Y     28.00        
 44 Hamilton, Alyson E        17 Multnomah Athlet-OR    27.48      28.00        
 47 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   15 Napa Valley Swim-PC    27.51      28.05        
 47 Merz, Alexa E             18 STAN-PC                27.44      28.05        
 47 Goates, Samantha L        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    24.45Y     28.05        
 50 Chandler, Ann C           18 River City Stamp-ST    27.07      28.06        
 51 Peter, Meghan E           20 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC    28.29      28.07        
 52 Durot, Elizabeth S        20 UN-GA                  23.98      28.12        
 53 Krochka, Jaymee L         14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.06Y     28.21        
 54 Meyer, Margaret J         17 Una Wolf-MN            27.48      28.24        
 54 Myers, Amanda L           16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    24.01Y     28.24        
 56 Lindblad, Brianne N       16 King-PN                28.25      28.25        
 57 Guilkey, Karen E          20 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC    27.06      28.26        
 57 Tourtellotte, Leah J      20 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA    23.97Y     28.26        
 59 Thoni, Kelly L            23 Spartan Swim Clu-PC    23.79Y     28.27        
 60 Maust, Claire V           21 Swim Atlanta-GA        28.05      28.32        
 61 Dole, Jenni P             16 Spokane Area Swi-IE    27.93      28.34        
 61 Shiota, Lili M            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.78      28.34        
 63 Burton, Sierra L          16 Monterey County-PC     27.68      28.36        
 64 Winsor, Katrina L         14 Sierra Marlins S-SN    28.87      28.38        
 64 Victor, Teresa            19 MEX                    27.40      28.38        
 66 Mar, Lauren V             18 Spartan Swim Clu-PC    24.23Y     28.40        
 67 Galan, Alejandra          17 MEX                    27.59      28.43        
 68 Rodriguez, Caroline L     20 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    27.77      28.49        
 69 Holman, Amanda N          16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    27.32      28.52        
 70 Axtell, Andrea L          19 STAN-PC                28.50      28.53        
 71 Wagner, Elizabeth W       19 Sierra Marlins S-SN    25.55Y     28.55        
 71 MacLean, Brenna           14 WVOSC                  27.87      28.55        
 73 Howard, Ashley B          18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC    24.29Y     28.56        
 73 Petty, Tomi M             15 Arden Hills Swim-SN    28.20      28.56        
 75 Gispen, Fiona E           19 STAN-PC                23.88Y     28.57        
 76 Edwards, Katherine B      15 Arden Hills Swim-SN    28.57      28.60        
 76 Zimmer, Meghan F          16 Santa Maria Swim-CA    28.45      28.60        
 78 Maclean, Ashley C         17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    24.06Y     28.63        
 78 Bauer, Courtney G         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    27.37      28.63        
 80 Engstrom, Elizabeth H     17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    24.37Y     28.65        
 81 Mariani, Kayla M          16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    29.23      28.73        
 82 Murray, Robin B           21 King-PN                29.04      28.74        
 83 Cooper, Candace D         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    23.64Y     28.76        
 84 Ajimura, Buffy M          15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    27.67      28.77        
 85 Levesque, Kristina L      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.10Y     28.83        
 86 Nicponski, Sara R         17 Unattached-UT          29.27      28.86        
 86 VanHorne, Katie           21 Cougar Swimming-IE     24.24Y     28.86        
 88 Clarke, Emily A           16 Silicon Valley A-PC    27.71      28.92        
 89 Hayes, Hyde               16 DACA-PC                28.20      28.95        
 90 Craig, Skylar C           19 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    27.69      29.02        
 91 Corliss, Gretchen L       21 Athens Bulldog S-GA    28.22      29.08        
 92 Larson, Nicole L          17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    28.32      29.09        
 93 Plume, Olivia J           16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.43Y     29.10        
 93 Lougee, Dena L            19 Santa Maria Swim-CA    29.06      29.10        
 95 Hall, Whitney D           19 Bakersfield Swim-CC    29.94      29.30        
 96 Arciniega, Paulina        15 MEX                    27.50      29.31        
 97 Green, Jordyn E           16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    30.18      29.64        
 98 Radecke, Jennifer D       21 TIGR-PC                27.56      29.73        
 99 Sims, Jennifer A          19 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC    29.09      29.80        
100 Wenzlau, Rebecca C        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    28.74      29.87        
101 Hannis, Molly C           14 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC    31.07      29.96        
102 Ferguson, Jessica D       16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    29.00      30.36        
103 Louden, Kelsey D          16 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC    30.53      30.43        
104 Hackert, Lydia D          16 Wtrc Sharks-OH         31.40      30.79        
105 Hardy, Jessica A          19 California Aquat-PC    26.97      31.22        
106 Babicz, Anne M            20 California Aquat-PC    26.36      33.87        
107 Jardine, Ziada               TIGR-PC                24.83Y     34.43        
108 Morales, Laura            20 MEX                    34.70      35.60        
109 Alvarez, Alba             21 MEX                    27.60      35.81        
 -- Campbell, Whitney         19 DACA-PC                27.24         DQ        
 -- Ouellette, Lesley M       21 Spartan Swim Clu-PC    29.23         NS        
 -- Morales, Gisela              GUAT                   27.46         NS        
 -- Bierwith, Kimberly J      18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    27.62         NS        
 -- Silver, Emily S           20 California Aquat-PC    25.96         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   53.42   1/31/2006 Jodie Henry, AUS                             
    American:   53.99   8/29/2002 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   54.01   7/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED/Tulatin H.               
                57.19  TRLS
                57.69  NATS
                58.89  JRS
                58.89  OPEN
              1:00.09  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Smith, Olivia F           13 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC       NT    1:02.44        
                                                      29.88 ( )     1:02.44 (32.56)
  2 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  15 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC       NT    1:02.64        
                                                      30.59 ( )     1:02.64 (32.05)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   53.52   8/18/2004 Jodie Henry, AUS                             
    American:   53.99   8/29/2002 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   54.01   7/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED/Tulatin H.               
                57.19  TRLS
                57.69  NATS
                58.89  JRS
                58.89  OPEN
              1:00.09  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maclean, Ashley C         17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN       NT    1:03.38        
                                                      30.38 ( )     1:03.38 (33.00)
  2 Bergman, Jessica L        13 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC       NT    1:03.40        
                                                      31.24 ( )     1:03.40 (32.16)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   53.42   1/31/2006 Libby Lenton, AUS                            
    American:   53.99   8/29/2002 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   54.01   7/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED/Tulatin H.               
        Meet: M 54.77   5/21/2004 Natalie Coughlin/Cal                         
                57.19  TRLS
                57.69  NATS
                58.89  JRS
                58.89  OPEN
              1:00.09  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coughlin, Natalie A       23 California Aquat-PC    56.18      54.06MTRLS   
                  26.13       54.06 (27.93)                                        
  2 Silver, Emily S           20 California Aquat-PC    57.32      56.29 TRLS   
                  27.09       56.29 (29.20)                                        
  3 Reese, Shayne             23 Australian Team        57.15      56.53 TRLS   
                  27.21       56.53 (29.32)                                        
  4 Descenza, Mary E          21 Athens Bulldog S-GA    57.14      56.73 TRLS   
                  27.84       56.73 (28.89)                                        
  5 Reilly, Erin P            21 California Aquat-PC    56.76      56.92 TRLS   
                  26.99       56.92 (29.93)                                        
  6 McCleery, Ashleigh        18 Australia (Qld)        57.37      56.99 TRLS   
                  27.92       56.99 (29.07)                                        
  7 Monsees, Courtney A       17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.59      57.77 JRS    
                  28.36       57.77 (29.41)                                        
  8 Jasmer, Kimberly J        19 King-PN                57.65      57.91 JRS    
                  28.18       57.91 (29.73)                                        
  9 Dwelley, Kate E           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.54      58.86 JRS    
                  28.28       58.86 (30.58)                                        
B - Final
 10 Bishop, Brooke A          19 STAN-PC                58.25      57.93 JRS    
                  28.14       57.93 (29.79)                                        
 11 Evatt-Davey, Amelia J     16 Australia (Qld)        57.67      57.99 JRS    
                  28.48       57.99 (29.51)                                        
 12 Poteete, Anna M           18 Santa Cruz Count-PC    57.98      58.17 JRS    
                  28.78       58.17 (29.39)                                        
 13 Kemp, Elizabeth A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.19      58.21 JRS    
                  28.11       58.21 (30.10)                                        
 14 Tucker, Samantha M        14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.52      58.55 JRS    
                  28.66       58.55 (29.89)                                        
 15 Bibb, Emily E             17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA    58.53      58.70 JRS    
                  28.46       58.70 (30.24)                                        
 16 Keane, Siobhan            17 Australia (Qld)        58.39      58.73 JRS    
                  28.72       58.73 (30.01)                                        
 17 Thies, Lauren M           26 Multnomah Athlet-OR    58.23      58.89 JRS    
                  28.97       58.89 (29.92)                                        
 18 Clapman, Caroline         24 IS                     58.43      58.92 MEET   
                  28.48       58.92 (30.44)                                        
C - Final
 19 Leane, Karina             20 Australian Team        58.58      57.85 JRS    
                  28.16       57.85 (29.69)                                        
 20 Sims, Amanda M            17 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC    58.54      58.04 JRS    
                  28.29       58.04 (29.75)                                        
 21 Babicz, Anne M            20 California Aquat-PC    58.85      58.05 JRS    
                  28.09       58.05 (29.96)                                        
 22 Phillips, Jocelyn A       17 Napa Valley Swim-PC    59.04      58.43 JRS    
                  28.49       58.43 (29.94)                                        
 23 Saville, Lucy             21 Australia (Qld)        58.91      58.50 JRS    
                  28.30       58.50 (30.20)                                        
 24 Vandenberg, Kim           22 Team Bruin-CA          58.71      58.56 JRS    
                  28.52       58.56 (30.04)                                        
 25 Collins, Elizabeth        23 Ubc Dolphins           58.58      58.64 JRS    
                  28.46       58.64 (30.18)                                        
 26 Burckle, Caroline S       19 Una Lak-KY             59.06      58.71 JRS    
                  28.83       58.71 (29.88)                                        
 27 Ziegler, Kate M           17 The Fish-PV            59.04      58.96 MEET   
                  29.25       58.96 (29.71)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   53.52   8/18/2004 Jodie Henry, AUS                             
    American:   53.99   8/29/2002 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   54.01   7/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED/Tulatin H.               
                57.19  TRLS
                57.69  NATS
                58.89  JRS
                58.89  OPEN
              1:00.09  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Riley, Sara E             19 Spartan Swim Clu-PC       NT    1:04.12        
                                                      31.32 ( )     1:04.12 (32.80)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   53.42   1/31/2006 Libby Lenton, AUS                            
    American:   53.99   8/29/2002 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   54.01   7/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED/Tulatin H.               
        Meet: M 54.77   5/21/2004 Natalie Coughlin/Cal                         
                57.19  TRLS
                57.69  NATS
                58.89  JRS
                58.89  OPEN
              1:00.09  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coughlin, Natalie A       23 California Aquat-PC    54.98      56.18 TRLS   
                  27.00       56.18 (29.18)                                        
  2 Reilly, Erin P            21 California Aquat-PC    56.62      56.76 TRLS   
                  27.29       56.76 (29.47)                                        
  3 Joyce, Kara Lynn P        20 Athens Bulldog S-GA    54.38      56.93 TRLS   
                  27.29       56.93 (29.64)                                        
  4 Descenza, Mary E          21 Athens Bulldog S-GA    55.64      57.14 TRLS   
                  27.96       57.14 (29.18)                                        
  5 Reese, Shayne             23 Australian Team        55.32      57.15 TRLS   
                  27.35       57.15 (29.80)                                        
  6 Silver, Emily S           20 California Aquat-PC    55.87      57.32 NATS   
                  27.60       57.32 (29.72)                                        
  7 McCleery, Ashleigh        18 Australia (Qld)        56.89      57.37 NATS   
                  27.93       57.37 (29.44)                                        
  8 Dwelley, Kate E           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.30      57.54 NATS   
                  27.83       57.54 (29.71)                                        
  9 Monsees, Courtney A       17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.80      57.59 NATS   
                  28.14       57.59 (29.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Jasmer, Kimberly J        19 King-PN                56.65      57.65 NATS   
                  27.48       57.65 (30.17)                                        
 11 Evatt-Davey, Amelia J     16 Australia (Qld)        57.41      57.67 NATS   
                  28.08       57.67 (29.59)                                        
 12 Poteete, Anna M           18 Santa Cruz Count-PC    57.54      57.98 JRS    
                  28.10       57.98 (29.88)                                        
 13 Kemp, Elizabeth A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.68      58.19 JRS    
                  27.91       58.19 (30.28)                                        
 14 Thies, Lauren M           26 Multnomah Athlet-OR    58.25      58.23 JRS    
                  28.22       58.23 (30.01)                                        
 15 Bishop, Brooke A          19 STAN-PC                56.69      58.25 JRS    
                  27.58       58.25 (30.67)                                        
 16 Keane, Siobhan            17 Australia (Qld)        57.51      58.39 JRS    
                  28.51       58.39 (29.88)                                        
 17 Clapman, Caroline         24 IS                     57.20      58.43 JRS    
                  28.10       58.43 (30.33)                                        
 18 Tucker, Samantha M        14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.21      58.52 JRS    
                  28.33       58.52 (30.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bibb, Emily E             17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA    58.77      58.53 JRS    
                  28.19       58.53 (30.34)                                        
 20 Sims, Amanda M            17 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC    58.16      58.54 JRS    
                  28.54       58.54 (30.00)                                        
 21 Collins, Elizabeth        23 Ubc Dolphins           58.08      58.58 JRS    
                  28.54       58.58 (30.04)                                        
 21 Leane, Karina             20 Australian Team        59.51      58.58 JRS    
                  28.51       58.58 (30.07)                                        
 23 Vandenberg, Kim           22 Team Bruin-CA          58.31      58.71 JRS    
                  28.69       58.71 (30.02)                                        
 24 Babicz, Anne M            20 California Aquat-PC    58.68      58.85 JRS    
                  28.43       58.85 (30.42)                                        
 25 Saville, Lucy             21 Australia (Qld)        56.99      58.91 MEET   
                  28.18       58.91 (30.73)                                        
 26 Phillips, Jocelyn A       17 Napa Valley Swim-PC    57.10      59.04 MEET   
                  28.27       59.04 (30.77)                                        
 26 Ziegler, Kate M           17 The Fish-PV            57.66      59.04 MEET   
                  28.89       59.04 (30.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burckle, Caroline S       19 Una Lak-KY             58.83     J59.06 MEET   
                  28.28       59.06 (30.78)                                        
 28 Tsai, Sherry H            22 California Aquat-PC    58.71     J59.06 MEET   
                  28.77       59.06 (30.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Andrews, Lauren D         21 California Aquat-PC    58.74      59.07 MEET   
                  28.76       59.07 (30.31)                                        
 30 Stahley, Desiree L        21 STAN-PC                58.86      59.07 MEET   
                  28.53       59.07 (30.54)                                        
 32 Ditto, Kelsey E           17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.21      59.10 MEET   
                  29.06       59.10 (30.04)                                        
 33 Rodriquez, Jessica        15 Unattached-ST          59.22      59.18 MEET   
                  28.97       59.18 (30.21)                                        
 34 Danner, Ashley K          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    57.85      59.20 MEET   
                  28.52       59.20 (30.68)                                        
 35 Jennings, Emilee K        17 King-PN                57.63      59.24 MEET   
                  28.63       59.24 (30.61)                                        
 36 Law, Colleen L            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.49      59.25 MEET   
                  28.34       59.25 (30.91)                                        
 37 Campbell, Whitney         19 DACA-PC                58.73      59.36 MEET   
                  28.62       59.36 (30.74)                                        
 38 Kane, Rebecca L           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       58.96      59.38 MEET   
                  28.57       59.38 (30.81)                                        
 39 Doody, Hayley             20 Ubc Dolphins           57.93      59.42 MEET   
                  28.84       59.42 (30.58)                                        
 40 Forster, Jennifer M       18 Wtrc Sharks-OH         57.94      59.43 MEET   
                  29.07       59.43 (30.36)                                        
 41 Hamill, Samantha          15 Australian Team        58.07      59.46 MEET   
                  28.96       59.46 (30.50)                                        
 42 Maust, Claire V           21 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:00.84      59.66 MEET   
                  28.93       59.66 (30.73)                                        
 43 Shishkoff, Kassia N       17 Marlins of Ralei-NC    58.65      59.69 MEET   
                  29.26       59.69 (30.43)                                        
 44 Hang Yu, Sze                 HK                     57.75      59.74 MEET   
                  28.62       59.74 (31.12)                                        
 45 Bragg, Ja-Neil            20 TIGR-PC                59.57      59.76 MEET   
                  29.26       59.76 (30.50)                                        
 46 Sellwood, Lorren          16 Australia (Qld)        58.56      59.77 MEET   
                  29.02       59.77 (30.75)                                        
 47 Smith, Jennie K           16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    58.25      59.78 MEET   
                  29.04       59.78 (30.74)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Alexandra R     16 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA    59.14      59.85 MEET   
                  29.08       59.85 (30.77)                                        
 49 Carlson, Kasey A          14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    52.31Y     59.93 MEET   
                  29.17       59.93 (30.76)                                        
 50 Smith, Kelsy A            19 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:00.01      59.94 MEET   
                  29.41       59.94 (30.53)                                        
 50 Galan, Alejandra          17 MEX                    57.50      59.94 MEET   
                  28.96       59.94 (30.98)                                        
 52 Myers, Amanda L           16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    50.94Y   1:00.03 MEET   
                  29.04     1:00.03 (30.99)                                        
 53 Odonell-McCarthy, Fiona   19 STAN-PC                58.72    1:00.05 MEET   
                  28.59     1:00.05 (31.46)                                        
 54 Victor, Teresa            19 MEX                  1:00.80    1:00.07 MEET   
                  29.17     1:00.07 (30.90)                                        
 55 Napier, Stephanie L       18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    58.20    1:00.10        
                  28.96     1:00.10 (31.14)                                        
 56 Stravers, Kelly E         20 California Aquat-PC    52.52Y   1:00.13        
                  28.91     1:00.13 (31.22)                                        
 57 Long, Teresa C            15 YMCA of the Tria-NC    58.15    1:00.14        
                  29.04     1:00.14 (31.10)                                        
 57 Wagner, Allison M         28 California Aquat-PC    59.78    1:00.14        
                  29.15     1:00.14 (30.99)                                        
 59 Sweeney, Allyson A        15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.53    1:00.15        
                  28.70     1:00.15 (31.45)                                        
 60 Meredith, Caitlin         22 Ubc Dolphins           59.48    1:00.22        
                  29.06     1:00.22 (31.16)                                        
 60 Alvarado, Mariana         14 MEX                    59.00    1:00.22        
                  29.08     1:00.22 (31.14)                                        
 62 Howard, Ashley B          18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC    52.03Y   1:00.25        
                  29.87     1:00.25 (30.38)                                        
 63 Ibanez, Liliana           15 MEX                    59.32    1:00.32        
                  29.26     1:00.32 (31.06)                                        
 64 Liu, Michelle             18 DACA-PC                58.43    1:00.33        
                  29.32     1:00.33 (31.01)                                        
 65 Nevell, Belinda A         23 Australia (Qld)        58.62    1:00.34        
                  28.99     1:00.34 (31.35)                                        
 66 Sutton, Chloe E           14 The Fish-PV            59.14    1:00.40        
                  29.60     1:00.40 (30.80)                                        
 67 Murray, Robin B           21 King-PN                52.52Y   1:00.52        
                  29.18     1:00.52 (31.34)                                        
 68 Tourtellotte, Leah J      20 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA    51.96Y   1:00.53        
                  29.32     1:00.53 (31.21)                                        
 69 Kirk, Dana J              21 STAN-PC                59.01    1:00.56        
                  28.83     1:00.56 (31.73)                                        
 70 Hamilton, Alyson E        17 Multnomah Athlet-OR    59.81    1:00.57        
                  28.85     1:00.57 (31.72)                                        
 71 Cho, China L              19 Spartan Swim Clu-PC    59.94    1:00.59        
                  29.40     1:00.59 (31.19)                                        
 72 Burton, Sierra L          16 Monterey County-PC     59.72    1:00.72        
                  29.62     1:00.72 (31.10)                                        
 73 Wei, Stephanie R          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:00.74    1:00.73        
                  29.26     1:00.73 (31.47)                                        
 74 Stefanyshyn, Kelly        23 Ubc Dolphins           58.03    1:00.74        
                  29.23     1:00.74 (31.51)                                        
 75 Edwards, Katherine B      15 Arden Hills Swim-SN    59.69    1:00.79        
                  29.41     1:00.79 (31.38)                                        
 76 Beck, Mary G              14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.04    1:00.88        
                  29.41     1:00.88 (31.47)                                        
 77 Krochka, Jaymee L         14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:00.84    1:00.90        
                  28.89     1:00.90 (32.01)                                        
 78 Hall, Lauren A            16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN    59.85    1:00.91        
                  29.64     1:00.91 (31.27)                                        
 79 Guilkey, Karen E          20 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC    59.25    1:00.94        
                  29.72     1:00.94 (31.22)                                        
 80 Moreno, Carolina          23 MEX                    57.97    1:00.97        
                  29.23     1:00.97 (31.74)                                        
 81 Arciniega, Paulina        15 MEX                  1:00.90    1:00.99        
                  29.82     1:00.99 (31.17)                                        
 82 Zimmer, Meghan F          16 Santa Maria Swim-CA    52.65Y   1:01.00        
                  29.39     1:01.00 (31.61)                                        
 83 Wagner, Elizabeth W       19 Sierra Marlins S-SN    59.60    1:01.04        
                  29.27     1:01.04 (31.77)                                        
 84 Moores, Kristen N         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.29Y   1:01.06        
                  29.61     1:01.06 (31.45)                                        
 85 Delisle, Laurence         14 DACA-PC              1:01.44    1:01.16        
                  29.46     1:01.16 (31.70)                                        
 85 Clarke, Emily A           16 Silicon Valley A-PC    52.67Y   1:01.16        
                  29.47     1:01.16 (31.69)                                        
 87 Cisar, Jamie A            16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.49    1:01.18        
                  29.51     1:01.18 (31.67)                                        
 87 Hall, Whitney D           19 Bakersfield Swim-CC    52.07Y   1:01.18        
                  29.79     1:01.18 (31.39)                                        
 89 Axtell, Andrea L          19 STAN-PC                59.98    1:01.20        
                  29.54     1:01.20 (31.66)                                        
 89 Winsor, Katrina L         14 Sierra Marlins S-SN    52.64Y   1:01.20        
                  29.37     1:01.20 (31.83)                                        
 91 Kranz, Lauren O           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.49    1:01.21        
                  29.92     1:01.21 (31.29)                                        
 92 Lougee, Dena L            19 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:01.02    1:01.23        
                  29.64     1:01.23 (31.59)                                        
 93 Jensen, Liv E             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.38    1:01.27        
                  28.86     1:01.27 (32.41)                                        
 94 Treleven, Paige E         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:01.80    1:01.30        
                  29.30     1:01.30 (32.00)                                        
 94 Grams, Elizabeth R        22 Athens Bulldog S-GA    59.44    1:01.30        
                  29.55     1:01.30 (31.75)                                        
 94 Cope, Oriana              20 Ubc Dolphins         1:00.03    1:01.30        
                  29.72     1:01.30 (31.58)                                        
 97 Shiota, Lili M            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.10    1:01.32        
                  29.42     1:01.32 (31.90)                                        
 98 Thurman, Amy L            21 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.67Y   1:01.38        
                  29.19     1:01.38 (32.19)                                        
 99 Gong, Danielle            15 DACA-PC              1:01.70    1:01.39        
                  30.02     1:01.39 (31.37)                                        
100 Duckett, Camille M        16 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA    52.84Y   1:01.45        
                  29.39     1:01.45 (32.06)                                        
100 Radecke, Jennifer D       21 TIGR-PC                58.85    1:01.45        
                  30.27     1:01.45 (31.18)                                        
102 Hayes, Hyde               16 DACA-PC                59.86    1:01.49        
                  30.20     1:01.49 (31.29)                                        
103 Dykes, Amber              22 SFA                    59.63    1:01.51        
                  29.60     1:01.51 (31.91)                                        
104 Ajimura, Buffy M          15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.59    1:01.57        
                  29.60     1:01.57 (31.97)                                        
105 Durot, Elizabeth S        20 UN-GA                  58.83    1:01.58        
                  30.13     1:01.58 (31.45)                                        
106 Merz, Alexa E             18 STAN-PC                58.84    1:01.63        
                  29.22     1:01.63 (32.41)                                        
107 Petty, Tomi M             15 Arden Hills Swim-SN    52.41Y   1:01.73        
                  29.25     1:01.73 (32.48)                                        
108 Meyer, Margaret J         17 Una Wolf-MN            59.86    1:01.78        
                  28.90     1:01.78 (32.88)                                        
109 Dole, Jenni P             16 Spokane Area Swi-IE    52.67Y   1:01.79        
                  29.50     1:01.79 (32.29)                                        
110 Smith, Olivia F           13 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC  1:01.21    1:01.81        
                  29.78     1:01.81 (32.03)                                        
111 Engstrom, Elizabeth H     17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:02.23    1:01.84        
                  29.70     1:01.84 (32.14)                                        
112 Brooks, Rebecca J         14 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:02.04    1:01.86        
                  29.59     1:01.86 (32.27)                                        
113 Thoni, Kelly L            23 Spartan Swim Clu-PC    53.12Y   1:01.92        
                  30.18     1:01.92 (31.74)                                        
114 Goates, Samantha L        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:01.59    1:02.06        
                  30.33     1:02.06 (31.73)                                        
115 Nalevanko, Alexandra E    17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  1:04.01    1:02.07        
                  29.57     1:02.07 (32.50)                                        
116 Godfred, Rachel M         15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:01.47    1:02.20        
                  29.71     1:02.20 (32.49)                                        
117 Crawford, Jessalyn S      17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:00.07    1:02.21        
                  30.24     1:02.21 (31.97)                                        
118 Healey, Vivian O          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.55    1:02.25        
                  29.94     1:02.25 (32.31)                                        
119 Maclean, Ashley C         17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:01.00    1:02.29        
                  29.32     1:02.29 (32.97)                                        
120 Hoff, Kelsey D            16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:02.96    1:02.34        
                  30.82     1:02.34 (31.52)                                        
121 VanHorne, Katie           21 Cougar Swimming-IE     52.39Y   1:02.35        
                  30.48     1:02.35 (31.87)                                        
122 Monobe, Ellie E           16 Mission San Jose-PC    52.59Y   1:02.37        
                  30.18     1:02.37 (32.19)                                        
123 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   15 Napa Valley Swim-PC    59.70    1:02.41        
                  29.54     1:02.41 (32.87)                                        
124 Wang, Karen M             14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:02.26    1:02.47        
                  30.31     1:02.47 (32.16)                                        
125 Mayzes, Sarah             19 IS                     59.89    1:02.50        
                  30.55     1:02.50 (31.95)                                        
126 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.82    1:02.61        
                  30.07     1:02.61 (32.54)                                        
127 Pease, Lara C             19 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:02.24    1:02.63        
                  29.63     1:02.63 (33.00)                                        
128 Emery, Molly C            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.79    1:02.70        
                  30.23     1:02.70 (32.47)                                        
129 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.53    1:02.75        
                  30.51     1:02.75 (32.24)                                        
130 Lindblad, Brianne N       16 King-PN              1:01.08    1:02.76        
                  29.86     1:02.76 (32.90)                                        
131 Byers, Kirsten A          18 King-PN                52.79Y   1:02.93        
                  29.97     1:02.93 (32.96)                                        
132 Cooper, Candace D         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    51.35Y   1:02.97        
                  30.67     1:02.97 (32.30)                                        
133 Craig, Skylar C           19 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    52.88Y   1:03.05        
                  30.52     1:03.05 (32.53)                                        
134 Schumacher, Allyson M     16 King-PN                52.67Y   1:03.21        
                  29.88     1:03.21 (33.33)                                        
135 Rachford, Shannon E       18 Silicon Valley A-PC  1:01.06    1:03.38        
                  29.98     1:03.38 (33.40)                                        
136 Prutton, Mariana C        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.59    1:03.45        
                  30.80     1:03.45 (32.65)                                        
137 Wenzlau, Rebecca C        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.02    1:03.58        
                  30.82     1:03.58 (32.76)                                        
138 Teerikorpi, Ona L         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:03.83    1:03.59        
                  30.50     1:03.59 (33.09)                                        
139 Roberson, Leslie A        17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:00.33    1:03.68        
                  30.96     1:03.68 (32.72)                                        
139 O'Brien, Rachel N         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:01.32    1:03.68        
                  30.34     1:03.68 (33.34)                                        
141 Lazarovici, Dominique K   17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.68    1:03.69        
                  31.13     1:03.69 (32.56)                                        
142 Schafer, Katherine L      17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:01.67    1:03.88        
                  30.52     1:03.88 (33.36)                                        
143 Figuers, Suzanne E        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:03.54    1:04.01        
                  30.55     1:04.01 (33.46)                                        
144 Kucera, Heidi R           17 Solo Aquatics-PC     1:01.02    1:04.14        
                  31.16     1:04.14 (32.98)                                        
145 Holman, Amanda N          16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    59.84    1:04.25        
                  30.30     1:04.25 (33.95)                                        
146 Morrill, Jessica R        17 Vacaville Swim C-SN  1:05.02    1:04.89        
                  31.23     1:04.89 (33.66)                                        
147 Vogel, Britney M          15 Vacaville Swim C-SN  1:08.16    1:06.63        
                  31.91     1:06.63 (34.72)                                        
148 Ferguson, Jessica D       16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:04.83    1:09.32        
                  33.27     1:09.32 (36.05)                                        
 -- Morales, Gisela              GUAT                 1:00.01         NS        
 -- Colligan, Kelly A         16 Swim Torrance-CA       52.56Y        NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Fernanda        16 MEX                  1:01.00         NS        
 -- Li, Jing                  17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:01.39         NS        
 -- Caverly, Kristin J        21 Unattached-PC          58.31         NS        
 -- Ghosh, Nilasha            17 DACA-PC                57.78         NS        
 -- Rigterink, Kristina M     17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.39         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   1:56.64    8/3/2002 Franziska van Almsick, GER                 
    American:   1:57.41   7/24/2003 Lindsay Benko, USA                         
   U.S. Open:   1:58.02   7/15/2000 Claudia Poll, CRC                          
        Meet: M 1:59.83   6/25/2005 Natalie A Coughlin, California Aquat       
                2:03.39  TRLS
                2:04.49  NATS
                2:06.79  JRS
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:08.59  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reilly, Erin P            21 California Aquat-PC  2:01.23    2:00.53 TRLS   
                  28.76       58.80 (30.04)     1:29.80 (31.00)     2:00.53 (30.73)
  2 McCleery, Ashleigh        18 Australia (Qld)      2:03.38    2:01.45 TRLS   
                  29.15     1:00.03 (30.88)     1:31.34 (31.31)     2:01.45 (30.11)
  3 Nay, Meagen               17 Australia (Qld)      2:03.01    2:02.04 TRLS   
                  28.67       59.57 (30.90)     1:31.11 (31.54)     2:02.04 (30.93)
  4 Ziegler, Kate M           17 The Fish-PV          2:04.07    2:02.41 TRLS   
                  29.15     1:00.16 (31.01)     1:32.11 (31.95)     2:02.41 (30.30)
  5 Ditto, Kelsey E           17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:03.44    2:03.01 TRLS   
                  29.67     1:00.50 (30.83)     1:32.21 (31.71)     2:03.01 (30.80)
  6 Reese, Shayne             23 Australian Team      2:03.56    2:03.28 TRLS   
                  28.63     1:00.35 (31.72)     1:31.76 (31.41)     2:03.28 (31.52)
  7 Evatt-Davey, Amelia J     16 Australia (Qld)      2:04.10    2:04.91 JRS    
                  29.15     1:00.71 (31.56)     1:33.31 (32.60)     2:04.91 (31.60)
  8 Monsees, Courtney A       17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:03.97    2:05.57 JRS    
                  29.33     1:00.48 (31.15)     1:33.09 (32.61)     2:05.57 (32.48)
  9 Williams, Stephanie       16 Australian Team      2:03.71    2:05.93 JRS    
                  29.30     1:00.87 (31.57)     1:33.63 (32.76)     2:05.93 (32.30)
B - Final
 10 Descenza, Mary E          21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:04.12    2:03.00 TRLS   
                  29.59     1:00.86 (31.27)     1:32.13 (31.27)     2:03.00 (30.87)
 11 Reimer, Brittany             IS                   2:05.23    2:03.39 TRLS   
                  29.80     1:00.83 (31.03)     1:40.42 (39.59)     2:03.39 (22.97)
 12 Dwelley, Kate E           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:04.31    2:03.75 NATS   
                  29.66     1:01.14 (31.48)     1:32.70 (31.56)     2:03.75 (31.05)
 13 Collins, Elizabeth        23 Ubc Dolphins         2:04.79    2:04.43 NATS   
                  29.16     1:00.68 (31.52)     1:32.65 (31.97)     2:04.43 (31.78)
 14 Rodriquez, Jessica        15 Unattached-ST        2:05.20    2:04.60 JRS    
                  30.17     1:01.76 (31.59)     1:33.81 (32.05)     2:04.60 (30.79)
 15 Maust, Claire V           21 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:05.45    2:04.70 JRS    
                  29.88     1:01.55 (31.67)     1:33.46 (31.91)     2:04.70 (31.24)
 16 Sims, Amanda M            17 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:06.26    2:04.72 JRS    
                  30.00     1:01.08 (31.08)     1:33.22 (32.14)     2:04.72 (31.50)
 17 Bibb, Emily E             17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  2:05.97    2:05.17 JRS    
                  28.94     1:00.78 (31.84)     1:33.28 (32.50)     2:05.17 (31.89)
 18 Stahley, Desiree L        21 STAN-PC              2:06.19    2:06.92 OPEN   
                  29.94     1:01.81 (31.87)     1:34.22 (32.41)     2:06.92 (32.70)
C - Final
 19 Saville, Lucy             21 Australia (Qld)      2:07.03    2:04.07 NATS   
                  29.41     1:01.21 (31.80)     1:33.28 (32.07)     2:04.07 (30.79)
 20 Drake, Monica J           15 Waves Bny-IL         2:06.58    2:05.38 JRS    
                  31.04     1:03.25 (32.21)     1:35.32 (32.07)     2:05.38 (30.06)
 21 Thies, Lauren M           26 Multnomah Athlet-OR  2:06.42    2:05.89 JRS    
                  29.94     1:01.69 (31.75)     1:33.89 (32.20)     2:05.89 (32.00)
 22 Kemp, Elizabeth A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.31    2:06.02 JRS    
                  29.71     1:01.59 (31.88)     1:34.23 (32.64)     2:06.02 (31.79)
 23 Tucker, Samantha M        14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:06.41    2:06.40 JRS    
                  29.72     1:01.69 (31.97)     1:34.38 (32.69)     2:06.40 (32.02)
 24 Jasmer, Kimberly J        19 King-PN              2:06.72    2:07.14 MEET   
                  29.64     1:01.90 (32.26)     1:34.92 (33.02)     2:07.14 (32.22)
 25 Burckle, Caroline S       19 Una Lak-KY           2:06.56    2:07.18 MEET   
                  29.63     1:01.77 (32.14)     1:34.77 (33.00)     2:07.18 (32.41)
 26 Anderson, Alyssa J        15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:07.04    2:07.48 MEET   
                  30.86     1:03.29 (32.43)     1:36.07 (32.78)     2:07.48 (31.41)
 27 Escobar, Susana           18 MEX                  2:06.75    2:08.82        
                  30.93     1:03.52 (32.59)     1:36.23 (32.71)     2:08.82 (32.59)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   1:56.64    8/3/2002 Franziska van Almsick, GER                 
    American:   1:57.41   7/24/2003 Lindsay Benko, USA                         
   U.S. Open:   1:58.02   7/15/2000 Claudia Poll, CRC                          
        Meet: M 1:59.83   6/25/2005 Natalie A Coughlin, California Aquat       
                2:03.39  TRLS
                2:04.49  NATS
                2:06.79  JRS
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:08.59  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coughlin, Natalie A       23 California Aquat-PC  1:59.83    1:58.47MTRLS   
                  27.47       58.20 (30.73)     1:28.01 (29.81)     1:58.47 (30.46)
  2 Reilly, Erin P            21 California Aquat-PC  2:01.12    2:01.23 TRLS   
                  28.58       58.90 (30.32)     1:29.95 (31.05)     2:01.23 (31.28)
  3 Nay, Meagen               17 Australia (Qld)      2:01.86    2:03.01 TRLS   
                  28.21       59.52 (31.31)     1:31.26 (31.74)     2:03.01 (31.75)
  4 McCleery, Ashleigh        18 Australia (Qld)      1:59.80    2:03.38 TRLS   
                  29.09     1:00.29 (31.20)     1:31.93 (31.64)     2:03.38 (31.45)
  5 Ditto, Kelsey E           17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:01.70    2:03.44 NATS   
                  29.73     1:00.85 (31.12)     1:32.47 (31.62)     2:03.44 (30.97)
  6 Reese, Shayne             23 Australian Team      1:59.28    2:03.56 NATS   
                  28.13       59.05 (30.92)     1:31.33 (32.28)     2:03.56 (32.23)
  7 Williams, Stephanie       16 Australian Team      2:02.43    2:03.71 NATS   
                  29.08     1:00.47 (31.39)     1:32.43 (31.96)     2:03.71 (31.28)
  8 Monsees, Courtney A       17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:03.21    2:03.97 NATS   
                  29.78     1:01.12 (31.34)     1:32.61 (31.49)     2:03.97 (31.36)
  9 Ziegler, Kate M           17 The Fish-PV          2:00.43    2:04.07 NATS   
                  29.46     1:00.85 (31.39)     1:32.84 (31.99)     2:04.07 (31.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Evatt-Davey, Amelia J     16 Australia (Qld)      2:03.38    2:04.10 NATS   
                  29.31     1:00.59 (31.28)     1:32.88 (32.29)     2:04.10 (31.22)
 11 Descenza, Mary E          21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:59.93    2:04.12 NATS   
                  29.62     1:00.60 (30.98)     1:32.18 (31.58)     2:04.12 (31.94)
 12 Dwelley, Kate E           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:01.92    2:04.31 NATS   
                  29.57     1:00.73 (31.16)     1:32.57 (31.84)     2:04.31 (31.74)
 13 Collins, Elizabeth        23 Ubc Dolphins         2:03.78    2:04.79 JRS    
                  29.53     1:01.01 (31.48)     1:33.04 (32.03)     2:04.79 (31.75)
 14 Rodriquez, Jessica        15 Unattached-ST        2:05.64    2:05.20 JRS    
                  29.08     1:00.94 (31.86)     1:33.23 (32.29)     2:05.20 (31.97)
 15 Reimer, Brittany             IS                   2:02.79    2:05.23 JRS    
                  29.80     1:01.09 (31.29)     1:33.61 (32.52)     2:05.23 (31.62)
 16 Maust, Claire V           21 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:04.29    2:05.45 JRS    
                                1:01.68 ( )   2:05.45 (1:03.77)                    
 17 Bibb, Emily E             17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  2:08.05    2:05.97 JRS    
                  28.98     1:00.70 (31.72)     1:33.65 (32.95)     2:05.97 (32.32)
 18 Stahley, Desiree L        21 STAN-PC              2:05.89    2:06.19 JRS    
                  29.41     1:01.20 (31.79)     1:33.63 (32.43)     2:06.19 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sims, Amanda M            17 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:05.38    2:06.26 JRS    
                  30.37     1:02.20 (31.83)     1:34.21 (32.01)     2:06.26 (32.05)
 20 Kemp, Elizabeth A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.31    2:06.31 JRS    
                                1:01.65 ( )   2:06.31 (1:04.66)                    
 21 Tucker, Samantha M        14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:06.58    2:06.41 JRS    
                  30.66     1:02.72 (32.06)     1:34.96 (32.24)     2:06.41 (31.45)
 22 Thies, Lauren M           26 Multnomah Athlet-OR  2:04.41    2:06.42 JRS    
                                1:02.56 ( )   2:06.42 (1:03.86)                    
 23 Burckle, Caroline S       19 Una Lak-KY           2:03.74    2:06.56 JRS    
                  30.13     1:01.49 (31.36)     1:34.08 (32.59)     2:06.56 (32.48)
 24 Drake, Monica J           15 Waves Bny-IL         2:05.21    2:06.58 JRS    
                  30.81     1:03.48 (32.67)     1:35.72 (32.24)     2:06.58 (30.86)
 25 Hamill, Samantha          15 Australian Team      2:03.73    2:06.71 JRS    
                  29.48     1:01.67 (32.19)     1:34.35 (32.68)     2:06.71 (32.36)
 26 Jasmer, Kimberly J        19 King-PN              2:03.26    2:06.72 JRS    
                  29.33     1:01.29 (31.96)     1:34.21 (32.92)     2:06.72 (32.51)
 27 Escobar, Susana           18 MEX                  2:04.90    2:06.75 JRS    
                  30.28     1:02.31 (32.03)     1:34.66 (32.35)     2:06.75 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Saville, Lucy             21 Australia (Qld)      2:03.27    2:07.03 MEET   
                  29.67     1:01.49 (31.82)     1:34.43 (32.94)     2:07.03 (32.60)
 29 Anderson, Alyssa J        15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:07.76    2:07.04 MEET   
                  30.52     1:02.73 (32.21)     1:35.22 (32.49)     2:07.04 (31.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Law, Colleen L            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.52    2:07.19 MEET   
                  30.56     1:02.14 (31.58)     1:35.02 (32.88)     2:07.19 (32.17)
 31 Doody, Hayley             20 Ubc Dolphins         2:05.45    2:07.26 MEET   
                                1:02.73 ( )   2:07.26 (1:04.53)                    
 32 Sellwood, Lorren          16 Australia (Qld)      2:03.10    2:07.39 MEET   
                  29.78     1:01.80 (32.02)     1:34.85 (33.05)     2:07.39 (32.54)
 33 Keane, Siobhan            17 Australia (Qld)      2:05.30    2:07.69 MEET   
                  30.11     1:02.76 (32.65)     1:35.69 (32.93)     2:07.69 (32.00)
 34 Caron, Hannah M           14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:06.09    2:07.70 MEET   
                  29.75     1:02.06 (32.31)     1:35.08 (33.02)     2:07.70 (32.62)
 35 Hackett, Shannon E        19 Ubc Dolphins         2:06.79    2:07.77 MEET   
                  30.74     1:02.94 (32.20)     1:35.81 (32.87)     2:07.77 (31.96)
 36 Lopus, Whitney E          15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:04.09    2:07.89 MEET   
                  29.57     1:01.05 (31.48)     1:34.08 (33.03)     2:07.89 (33.81)
 37 Murray, Robin B           21 King-PN              1:51.66Y   2:08.00 MEET   
                  30.25     1:02.15 (31.90)     1:35.17 (33.02)     2:08.00 (32.83)
 38 Narum, Jennifer L         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:05.57    2:08.27 MEET   
                  30.07     1:02.66 (32.59)     1:35.73 (33.07)     2:08.27 (32.54)
 38 Castaneda, Patricia       16 MEX                  2:08.20    2:08.27 MEET   
                  30.93     1:02.72 (31.79)     1:35.72 (33.00)     2:08.27 (32.55)
 40 Hall, Lauren A            16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:07.55    2:08.30 MEET   
                  29.98     1:02.36 (32.38)     1:35.44 (33.08)     2:08.30 (32.86)
 41 Myers, Amanda L           16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:51.28Y   2:08.32 MEET   
                  30.43     1:03.07 (32.64)     1:36.19 (33.12)     2:08.32 (32.13)
 42 Sutton, Chloe E           14 The Fish-PV          2:04.89    2:08.38 MEET   
                  30.08     1:02.45 (32.37)     1:35.70 (33.25)     2:08.38 (32.68)
 43 Poteete, Anna M           18 Santa Cruz Count-PC  2:07.27    2:08.39 MEET   
                  30.73     1:03.38 (32.65)     1:36.95 (33.57)     2:08.39 (31.44)
 44 Galan, Alejandra          17 MEX                  2:04.90    2:08.41 MEET   
                  31.02     1:03.97 (32.95)     1:36.97 (33.00)     2:08.41 (31.44)
 45 Forster, Jennifer M       18 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:04.61    2:08.43 MEET   
                  30.50     1:04.00 (33.50)     1:36.40 (32.40)     2:08.43 (32.03)
 45 McNeill, Carolyn          22 Ubc Dolphins         2:06.57    2:08.43 MEET   
                  31.00     1:03.57 (32.57)     1:36.32 (32.75)     2:08.43 (32.11)
 47 Yamamoto, Chiemi          20 Una Brun-CA          2:09.08    2:08.70        
                  30.88     1:03.21 (32.33)     1:36.19 (32.98)     2:08.70 (32.51)
 48 Li, Jing                  17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:50.66Y   2:08.81        
                  30.84     1:03.77 (32.93)     1:36.62 (32.85)     2:08.81 (32.19)
 49 Durot, Elizabeth S        20 UN-GA                2:04.02    2:08.83        
                  30.43     1:02.73 (32.30)     1:35.90 (33.17)     2:08.83 (32.93)
 50 Toomey, Leann E           20 California Aquat-PC  1:52.36Y   2:08.88        
                  29.82     1:02.04 (32.22)     1:35.55 (33.51)     2:08.88 (33.33)
 51 Phillips, Jocelyn A       17 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:07.69    2:08.92        
                  29.75     1:02.24 (32.49)     1:35.89 (33.65)     2:08.92 (33.03)
 52 Winsor, Katrina L         14 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:53.12Y   2:08.95        
                  30.38     1:03.79 (33.41)     1:36.44 (32.65)     2:08.95 (32.51)
 53 Alvarado, Mariana         14 MEX                  2:07.00    2:08.96        
                  30.09     1:02.19 (32.10)     1:35.72 (33.53)     2:08.96 (33.24)
 54 Shishkoff, Kassia N       17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:04.26    2:09.02        
                  30.40     1:02.74 (32.34)     1:36.06 (33.32)     2:09.02 (32.96)
 55 Zehner, Lauren L          15 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:53.61Y   2:09.17        
                  30.92     1:03.81 (32.89)     1:37.01 (33.20)     2:09.17 (32.16)
 56 Edwards, Katherine B      15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:08.25    2:09.19        
                  31.01     1:04.13 (33.12)     1:36.89 (32.76)     2:09.19 (32.30)
 57 Imagane, Jane H           20 Team Bruin-CA        2:10.25    2:09.22        
                  31.37     1:03.44 (32.07)     1:36.12 (32.68)     2:09.22 (33.10)
 58 Radecke, Jennifer D       21 TIGR-PC              2:06.15    2:09.27        
                  31.04     1:04.54 (33.50)     1:36.90 (32.36)     2:09.27 (32.37)
 59 Hanson, Emily A           18 Waves Bny-IL         2:08.98    2:09.42        
                  30.96     1:03.56 (32.60)     1:36.89 (33.33)     2:09.42 (32.53)
 60 Axtell, Andrea L          19 STAN-PC              2:06.00    2:09.44        
                  29.90     1:02.54 (32.64)     1:36.07 (33.53)     2:09.44 (33.37)
 61 Sweeney, Allyson A        15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:07.77    2:09.49        
                  29.51     1:01.85 (32.34)     1:35.49 (33.64)     2:09.49 (34.00)
 62 Mills, Katherine A        17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:08.20    2:09.75        
                  31.41     1:04.56 (33.15)     1:37.55 (32.99)     2:09.75 (32.20)
 63 Arciniega, Paulina        15 MEX                  2:08.50    2:09.84        
                  30.97     1:04.11 (33.14)     1:37.38 (33.27)     2:09.84 (32.46)
 64 Moreno, Carolina          23 MEX                  2:08.39    2:09.86        
                  30.86     1:04.35 (33.49)     1:37.74 (33.39)     2:09.86 (32.12)
 65 Sullivan, Alexandra R     16 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  1:52.66Y   2:09.87        
                  30.54     1:03.91 (33.37)     1:37.62 (33.71)     2:09.87 (32.25)
 66 Vandenberg, Kim           22 Team Bruin-CA        2:07.43    2:09.92        
                  30.64     1:03.68 (33.04)     1:37.09 (33.41)     2:09.92 (32.83)
 67 Stratton, Jennifer M      20 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:08.57    2:09.96        
                  30.64     1:03.38 (32.74)     1:37.32 (33.94)     2:09.96 (32.64)
 68 Hamilton, Alyson E        17 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:52.50Y   2:10.14        
                  30.90     1:04.34 (33.44)     1:37.95 (33.61)     2:10.14 (32.19)
 69 Cota, Stephanie M         18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:06.23    2:10.25        
                  30.90     1:04.12 (33.22)     1:37.81 (33.69)     2:10.25 (32.44)
 70 Ball, Katherine E         21 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:06.34    2:10.29        
                  31.03     1:03.85 (32.82)     1:37.16 (33.31)     2:10.29 (33.13)
 71 Lougee, Dena L            19 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:52.27Y   2:10.31        
                  31.16     1:04.18 (33.02)     1:37.63 (33.45)     2:10.31 (32.68)
 72 Kane, Rebecca L           17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:06.58    2:10.34        
                  30.56     1:03.35 (32.79)     1:36.89 (33.54)     2:10.34 (33.45)
 73 Burton, Sierra L          16 Monterey County-PC   1:52.30Y   2:10.37        
                  30.59     1:03.37 (32.78)     1:36.68 (33.31)     2:10.37 (33.69)
 74 Marsilii, Caitlin T       16 The Fish-PV          2:11.59    2:10.50        
                  31.42     1:04.14 (32.72)     1:37.60 (33.46)     2:10.50 (32.90)
 75 Ritter, Lauren M          17 The Fish-PV          1:51.21Y   2:10.60        
                  31.20     1:04.22 (33.02)     1:38.09 (33.87)     2:10.60 (32.51)
 76 Nicholls, Stephanie       20 Ubc Dolphins         2:11.22    2:10.64        
                  30.59     1:04.15 (33.56)     1:37.51 (33.36)     2:10.64 (33.13)
 77 Hamilton, Caitlin G       15 Waves Bny-IL         2:09.70    2:10.72        
                  31.55     1:04.69 (33.14)     1:38.23 (33.54)     2:10.72 (32.49)
 78 Case, Kimberly E          18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:53.00Y   2:10.83        
                  31.53     1:04.91 (33.38)     1:38.15 (33.24)     2:10.83 (32.68)
 78 Kendall, Laura            18 Row                  2:08.82    2:10.83        
                  31.60     1:04.73 (33.13)     1:38.55 (33.82)     2:10.83 (32.28)
 80 Hang Yu, Sze                 HK                   2:06.10    2:10.87        
                  29.31     1:02.39 (33.08)     1:37.35 (34.96)     2:10.87 (33.52)
 81 Tourtellotte, Leah J      20 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  1:52.14Y   2:10.93        
                  31.79     1:05.80 (34.01)     1:38.44 (32.64)     2:10.93 (32.49)
 82 Jennings, Emilee K        17 King-PN              2:08.02    2:10.94        
                  30.22     1:03.12 (32.90)     1:37.52 (34.40)     2:10.94 (33.42)
 83 Treleven, Paige E         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:13.32    2:10.98        
                  30.42     1:03.88 (33.46)     1:37.64 (33.76)     2:10.98 (33.34)
 84 Duckett, Camille M        16 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  1:52.15Y   2:11.00        
                  30.26     1:03.25 (32.99)     1:37.57 (34.32)     2:11.00 (33.43)
 85 Zimmer, Meghan F          16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:52.89Y   2:11.01        
                  31.31     1:05.04 (33.73)     1:38.58 (33.54)     2:11.01 (32.43)
 86 Wagner, Elizabeth W       19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:07.32    2:11.03        
                  31.00     1:04.55 (33.55)     1:38.56 (34.01)     2:11.03 (32.47)
 87 Emery, Molly C            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.39Y   2:11.05        
                  30.71     1:04.04 (33.33)     1:38.52 (34.48)     2:11.05 (32.53)
 88 Merz, Alexa E             18 STAN-PC              1:52.85Y   2:11.13        
                  30.25     1:04.23 (33.98)     1:38.22 (33.99)     2:11.13 (32.91)
 89 Smith, Jennie K           16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:05.00    2:11.32        
                  31.18     1:03.77 (32.59)     1:37.77 (34.00)     2:11.32 (33.55)
 90 Conner, Alyssa M          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:14.14    2:11.35        
                  30.86     1:04.17 (33.31)     1:38.10 (33.93)     2:11.35 (33.25)
 91 McLane, Julianne M        18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:07.21    2:11.44        
                  31.57     1:05.04 (33.47)     1:38.53 (33.49)     2:11.44 (32.91)
 92 Odonell-McCarthy, Fiona   19 STAN-PC              2:07.17    2:11.51        
                  31.15     1:04.79 (33.64)     1:38.77 (33.98)     2:11.51 (32.74)
 93 Howard, Ashley B          18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:51.80Y   2:11.53        
                  31.93     1:05.03 (33.10)     1:38.46 (33.43)     2:11.53 (33.07)
 94 Bragg, Ja-Neil            20 TIGR-PC              2:06.85    2:11.66        
                  30.73     1:03.84 (33.11)     1:37.28 (33.44)     2:11.66 (34.38)
 95 Guilkey, Karen E          20 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:52.50Y   2:11.73        
                  30.70     1:04.34 (33.64)     1:38.27 (33.93)     2:11.73 (33.46)
 96 MacLean, Brenna           14 WVOSC                2:07.07    2:11.82        
                  30.78     1:04.10 (33.32)     1:38.43 (34.33)     2:11.82 (33.39)
 97 Brunner, Haley E          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:11.22    2:11.85        
                  31.30     1:04.65 (33.35)     1:38.53 (33.88)     2:11.85 (33.32)
 98 Rogers, Rebecca C         20 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:05.95    2:11.95        
                  31.28     1:04.09 (32.81)     1:37.92 (33.83)     2:11.95 (34.03)
 99 Wei, Stephanie R          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:52.31Y   2:12.00        
                  31.34     1:04.48 (33.14)     1:38.20 (33.72)     2:12.00 (33.80)
100 Hayes, Hyde               16 DACA-PC              1:52.21Y   2:12.06        
                  31.31     1:04.71 (33.40)     1:38.60 (33.89)     2:12.06 (33.46)
101 Dole, Jenni P             16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:12.27    2:12.09        
                  30.32     1:03.55 (33.23)     1:37.96 (34.41)     2:12.09 (34.13)
102 Clarke, Emily A           16 Silicon Valley A-PC  2:10.94    2:12.14        
                  31.28     1:04.48 (33.20)     1:38.63 (34.15)     2:12.14 (33.51)
103 Gong, Jennifer            18 DACA-PC              2:12.24    2:12.18        
                  32.04     1:05.95 (33.91)     1:39.55 (33.60)     2:12.18 (32.63)
104 Houston, Kathryn P        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:07.18    2:12.28        
                  31.30     1:05.22 (33.92)     1:38.93 (33.71)     2:12.28 (33.35)
105 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:53.18Y   2:12.34        
                  31.10     1:04.61 (33.51)     1:38.46 (33.85)     2:12.34 (33.88)
106 Mayzes, Sarah             19 IS                   2:05.50    2:12.37        
                  31.05     1:04.26 (33.21)     1:38.39 (34.13)     2:12.37 (33.98)
107 Dykes, Amber              22 SFA                  2:08.16    2:12.94        
                  30.98     1:04.37 (33.39)     1:38.80 (34.43)     2:12.94 (34.14)
108 Caines, Lauren W          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:09.70    2:12.97        
                  31.41     1:04.86 (33.45)     1:39.26 (34.40)     2:12.97 (33.71)
109 Payne, Corrine R          17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:09.28    2:13.02        
                  31.64     1:05.09 (33.45)     1:39.48 (34.39)     2:13.02 (33.54)
110 Petty, Tomi M             15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:52.65Y   2:13.04        
                  31.09     1:04.70 (33.61)     1:38.78 (34.08)     2:13.04 (34.26)
111 Jensen, Liv E             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:51.86Y   2:13.22        
                  31.14     1:05.61 (34.47)     1:39.85 (34.24)     2:13.22 (33.37)
112 Liu, Michelle             18 DACA-PC              1:53.27Y   2:13.23        
                  32.01     1:06.10 (34.09)     1:40.35 (34.25)     2:13.23 (32.88)
113 Doersam, Sarah V          17 River City Stamp-ST  2:14.54    2:13.27        
                  31.57     1:06.32 (34.75)     1:40.81 (34.49)     2:13.27 (32.46)
114 Gray, Madison E           16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:10.54    2:13.28        
                  30.90     1:04.77 (33.87)     1:39.67 (34.90)     2:13.28 (33.61)
115 Heuser, Darcy M           15 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:53.27Y   2:13.32        
                  30.34     1:03.55 (33.21)     1:38.52 (34.97)     2:13.32 (34.80)
115 Roach, Erika L            17 River City Stamp-ST  1:58.75Y   2:13.32        
                  30.74     1:04.61 (33.87)     1:39.14 (34.53)     2:13.32 (34.18)
117 O'Brien, Rachel N         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:52.79Y   2:13.34        
                  30.61     1:04.17 (33.56)     1:39.09 (34.92)     2:13.34 (34.25)
118 Schumacher, Allyson M     16 King-PN              1:53.45Y   2:13.35        
                  31.51     1:04.48 (32.97)     1:39.05 (34.57)     2:13.35 (34.30)
119 Wahl, Rachael M           18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:12.69    2:13.39        
                  31.61     1:05.78 (34.17)     1:40.19 (34.41)     2:13.39 (33.20)
120 Grams, Elizabeth R        22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:08.43    2:13.51        
                  31.57     1:05.28 (33.71)     1:39.74 (34.46)     2:13.51 (33.77)
121 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   15 Napa Valley Swim-PC  2:12.17    2:13.73        
                  30.95     1:04.77 (33.82)     1:40.01 (35.24)     2:13.73 (33.72)
122 Logan, Melissa A          20 Spartan Swim Clu-PC  2:09.25    2:13.74        
                  31.66     1:05.19 (33.53)     1:39.64 (34.45)     2:13.74 (34.10)
123 Flynn, Ashley             16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:10.44    2:13.99        
                  31.40     1:05.57 (34.17)     1:40.07 (34.50)     2:13.99 (33.92)
124 Campbell, Whitney         19 DACA-PC              1:52.73Y   2:14.32        
                                  15.71 ( )       30.87 (15.16)   2:14.32 (1:43.45)
124 Friedman, Monika A        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:11.25    2:14.32        
                  31.43     1:04.93 (33.50)     1:39.83 (34.90)     2:14.32 (34.49)
124 Hall, Whitney D           19 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:53.64Y   2:14.32        
                  32.47     1:06.34 (33.87)     1:40.71 (34.37)     2:14.32 (33.61)
127 Moore, Miranda L          18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:13.86    2:14.45        
                  31.49     1:05.50 (34.01)     1:40.37 (34.87)     2:14.45 (34.08)
128 Brooks, Ellen J           19 NBAC-MD              2:10.13    2:14.53        
                  31.62     1:05.47 (33.85)     1:39.95 (34.48)     2:14.53 (34.58)
129 Cho, China L              19 Spartan Swim Clu-PC  2:11.43    2:14.54        
                  31.14     1:04.92 (33.78)     1:39.79 (34.87)     2:14.54 (34.75)
130 Yoder, Shaila A           15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:14.77    2:14.66        
                  31.31     1:05.29 (33.98)     1:40.34 (35.05)     2:14.66 (34.32)
131 Crawford, Jessalyn S      17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:09.85    2:15.34        
                  32.57     1:06.76 (34.19)     1:41.33 (34.57)     2:15.34 (34.01)
132 Wenzlau, Rebecca C        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:52.37Y   2:15.36        
                  31.90     1:05.97 (34.07)     1:41.32 (35.35)     2:15.36 (34.04)
133 Cisar, Jamie A            16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:13.04    2:15.53        
                  31.83     1:06.38 (34.55)     1:41.55 (35.17)     2:15.53 (33.98)
134 Sims, Jennifer A          19 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:12.15    2:16.07        
                  32.60     1:07.19 (34.59)     1:41.90 (34.71)     2:16.07 (34.17)
135 Rachford, Shannon E       18 Silicon Valley A-PC  2:09.50    2:16.15        
                  30.80     1:04.23 (33.43)     1:40.19 (35.96)     2:16.15 (35.96)
136 VanHorne, Katie           21 Cougar Swimming-IE   1:54.16Y   2:16.23        
                  32.67     1:06.81 (34.14)     1:42.80 (35.99)     2:16.23 (33.43)
137 Wang, Karen M             14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:15.15    2:16.38        
                  31.91     1:07.02 (35.11)     1:42.00 (34.98)     2:16.38 (34.38)
138 Schafer, Katherine L      17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:53.62Y   2:16.62        
                  31.87     1:06.12 (34.25)     1:41.55 (35.43)     2:16.62 (35.07)
139 Long, Teresa C            15 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:50.90Y   2:16.77        
                  31.64     1:06.29 (34.65)     1:41.76 (35.47)     2:16.77 (35.01)
140 Reed, Shelli L            14 San Benito Aquat-PC  2:18.87    2:16.84        
                  32.19     1:07.22 (35.03)     1:43.31 (36.09)     2:16.84 (33.53)
141 Byers, Kirsten A          18 King-PN              2:16.02    2:17.57        
                  31.32     1:05.95 (34.63)     1:42.14 (36.19)     2:17.57 (35.43)
142 Swinley, Leslie A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.85Y   2:17.60        
                  32.66     1:07.47 (34.81)     1:42.76 (35.29)     2:17.60 (34.84)
143 Krochka, Jaymee L         14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:17.09    2:19.08        
                  31.29     1:05.87 (34.58)     1:43.30 (37.43)     2:19.08 (35.78)
144 DeYoreo, Sarah J          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:12.11    2:19.80        
                  32.88     1:08.44 (35.56)     1:44.29 (35.85)     2:19.80 (35.51)
145 Plume, Olivia J           16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:16.59    2:20.57        
                  32.08     1:07.62 (35.54)     1:44.01 (36.39)     2:20.57 (36.56)
146 Holman, Amanda N          16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:12.15    2:20.71        
                  32.57     1:07.92 (35.35)     1:43.89 (35.97)     2:20.71 (36.82)
147 Nalevanko, Alexandra E    17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  2:28.80    2:23.62        
                  32.57     1:09.62 (37.05)     1:47.33 (37.71)     2:23.62 (36.29)
 -- Peirsol, Hayley R         20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:05.73         DQ        
 -- Cooper, Candace D         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:18.56         NS        
 -- Godfred, Rachel M         15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:18.06         NS        
 -- Silver, Emily S           20 California Aquat-PC  2:03.62         NS        
 -- Babicz, Anne M            20 California Aquat-PC  1:51.07Y        NS        
 -- Ridgeway, Rachel E        20 California Aquat-PC  2:07.78         NS        
 -- Duckworth, Angela M       15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:08.25         NS        
 -- Carlson, Kasey A          14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:53.08Y        NS        
 -- Kucera, Heidi R           17 Solo Aquatics-PC     2:00.47Y        NS        
 -- Smith, Amy A              16 Australia (Qld)      2:06.25         NS        
 -- Eronemo, Courtney A       18 King-PN              2:07.24         NS        
 -- Joyce, Kara Lynn P        20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:00.02         NS        
 -- Moores, Kristen N         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.80         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA                           
    American:   4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   4:05.45  12/20/1987 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
                4:19.39  TRLS
                4:20.89  NATS
                4:24.99  JRS
                4:25.59  OPEN
                4:29.49  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    4:38.25        
                                1:06.30 ( )     1:41.49 (35.19)     2:17.15 (35.66)
        2:52.62 (35.47)     3:28.38 (35.76)     4:03.85 (35.47)     4:38.25 (34.40)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   4:03.03   5/12/2006 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American:   4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   4:05.45  12/20/1987 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
        Meet: M 4:11.15        1990 Janet Evans                                
                4:19.39  TRLS
                4:20.89  NATS
                4:24.99  JRS
                4:25.59  OPEN
                4:29.49  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peirsol, Hayley R         20 Club Wolverine-MI    4:15.94    4:11.00MTRLS   
                  29.99     1:01.51 (31.52)     1:33.29 (31.78)     2:04.96 (31.67)
        2:36.72 (31.76)     3:08.50 (31.78)     3:40.21 (31.71)     4:11.00 (30.79)
  2 Ziegler, Kate M           17 The Fish-PV          4:16.20    4:11.64 TRLS   
                  29.72     1:01.10 (31.38)     1:33.34 (32.24)     2:05.28 (31.94)
        2:37.23 (31.95)     3:09.07 (31.84)     3:41.20 (32.13)     4:11.64 (30.44)
  3 McCleery, Ashleigh        18 Australia (Qld)      4:15.89    4:13.32 TRLS   
                  29.21     1:00.90 (31.69)     1:33.30 (32.40)     2:05.40 (32.10)
        2:37.72 (32.32)     3:09.66 (31.94)     3:41.93 (32.27)     4:13.32 (31.39)
  4 Ditto, Kelsey E           17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:16.44    4:14.06 TRLS   
                  30.09     1:01.65 (31.56)     1:34.04 (32.39)     2:06.16 (32.12)
        2:38.77 (32.61)     3:10.92 (32.15)     3:43.18 (32.26)     4:14.06 (30.88)
  5 Reimer, Brittany             IS                   4:18.66    4:16.48 TRLS   
                  30.36     1:02.35 (31.99)     1:35.02 (32.67)     2:07.92 (32.90)
        2:40.73 (32.81)     3:12.97 (32.24)     3:45.46 (32.49)     4:16.48 (31.02)
  6 Carroll, Kathleen M       21 Club Wolverine-MI    4:17.89    4:17.17 TRLS   
                  30.28     1:02.34 (32.06)     1:34.87 (32.53)     2:07.28 (32.41)
        2:39.97 (32.69)     3:12.60 (32.63)     3:45.40 (32.80)     4:17.17 (31.77)
  7 Williams, Stephanie       16 Australian Team      4:16.32    4:18.23 TRLS   
                  29.57     1:01.71 (32.14)     1:34.13 (32.42)     2:06.75 (32.62)
        2:39.49 (32.74)     3:12.68 (33.19)     3:45.73 (33.05)     4:18.23 (32.50)
  8 Maust, Claire V           21 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:19.29    4:18.92 TRLS   
                  30.18     1:02.53 (32.35)     1:35.31 (32.78)     2:08.23 (32.92)
        2:41.12 (32.89)     3:13.93 (32.81)     3:47.00 (33.07)     4:18.92 (31.92)
  9 Nay, Meagen               17 Australia (Qld)      4:16.62    4:21.34 JRS    
                  29.46     1:01.75 (32.29)     1:34.72 (32.97)     2:07.88 (33.16)
        2:41.05 (33.17)     3:14.43 (33.38)     3:48.12 (33.69)     4:21.34 (33.22)
B - Final
 10 Sellwood, Lorren          16 Australia (Qld)      4:20.33    4:17.95 TRLS   
                  29.99     1:02.14 (32.15)     1:35.26 (33.12)     2:07.92 (32.66)
        2:40.62 (32.70)     3:13.24 (32.62)     3:46.35 (33.11)     4:17.95 (31.60)
 11 Rodriquez, Jessica        15 Unattached-ST        4:19.45    4:17.98 TRLS   
                  29.91     1:01.92 (32.01)     1:35.03 (33.11)     2:08.09 (33.06)
        2:40.99 (32.90)     3:13.93 (32.94)     3:46.79 (32.86)     4:17.98 (31.19)
 12 Sutton, Chloe E           14 The Fish-PV          4:20.06    4:18.08 TRLS   
                  30.02     1:02.18 (32.16)     1:34.98 (32.80)     2:08.14 (33.16)
        2:41.00 (32.86)     3:13.69 (32.69)     3:46.49 (32.80)     4:18.08 (31.59)
 13 Drake, Monica J           15 Waves Bny-IL         4:22.32    4:18.46 TRLS   
                  30.88     1:03.29 (32.41)     1:36.15 (32.86)     2:09.07 (32.92)
        2:42.10 (33.03)     3:15.20 (33.10)     3:48.15 (32.95)     4:18.46 (30.31)
 14 Tonks, Lorna              17 Australia (Qld)      4:20.44    4:19.35 TRLS   
                  29.10     1:01.22 (32.12)     1:34.43 (33.21)     2:07.51 (33.08)
        2:40.47 (32.96)     3:13.60 (33.13)     3:46.89 (33.29)     4:19.35 (32.46)
 15 Narum, Jennifer L         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:21.46    4:19.83 NATS   
                  30.46     1:02.81 (32.35)     1:35.94 (33.13)     2:08.82 (32.88)
        2:41.70 (32.88)     3:14.63 (32.93)     3:47.68 (33.05)     4:19.83 (32.15)
 16 Escobar, Susana           18 MEX                  4:22.72    4:19.96 NATS   
                  30.73     1:02.78 (32.05)     1:35.83 (33.05)     2:08.67 (32.84)
        2:41.96 (33.29)     3:15.03 (33.07)     3:48.06 (33.03)     4:19.96 (31.90)
 17 Burckle, Caroline S       19 Una Lak-KY           4:22.66    4:21.93 JRS    
                  30.81     1:03.55 (32.74)     1:36.75 (33.20)     2:09.98 (33.23)
        2:42.97 (32.99)     3:16.14 (33.17)     3:49.33 (33.19)     4:21.93 (32.60)
 18 Beck, Mary G              14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:22.16    4:27.92 MEET   
                  30.98     1:04.26 (33.28)     1:38.21 (33.95)     2:12.15 (33.94)
        2:46.36 (34.21)     3:20.38 (34.02)     3:54.43 (34.05)     4:27.92 (33.49)
C - Final
 19 Reilly, Erin P            21 California Aquat-PC  4:23.96    4:19.23 TRLS   
                  30.54     1:03.71 (33.17)     1:37.15 (33.44)     2:09.91 (32.76)
        2:42.89 (32.98)     3:15.70 (32.81)     3:48.22 (32.52)     4:19.23 (31.01)
 20 Hamilton, Caitlin G       15 Waves Bny-IL         4:22.96    4:19.28 TRLS   
                  31.31     1:04.04 (32.73)     1:36.95 (32.91)     2:09.92 (32.97)
        2:42.36 (32.44)     3:15.32 (32.96)     3:48.07 (32.75)     4:19.28 (31.21)
 21 Dwelley, Kate E           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:23.01    4:23.06 JRS    
                  30.67     1:03.79 (33.12)     1:37.04 (33.25)     2:10.18 (33.14)
        2:43.04 (32.86)     3:16.50 (33.46)     3:50.29 (33.79)     4:23.06 (32.77)
 22 Bailey, Lauren L          21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:24.65    4:23.26 JRS    
                  31.48     1:04.91 (33.43)     1:38.14 (33.23)     2:11.28 (33.14)
        2:44.53 (33.25)     3:18.08 (33.55)     3:51.69 (33.61)     4:23.26 (31.57)
 23 Shishkoff, Kassia N       17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:23.75    4:23.43 JRS    
                  31.35     1:04.85 (33.50)     1:38.18 (33.33)     2:11.68 (33.50)
        2:44.99 (33.31)     3:18.49 (33.50)     3:52.05 (33.56)     4:23.43 (31.38)
 24 Lopus, Whitney E          15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:24.72    4:23.87 JRS    
                  30.90     1:03.69 (32.79)     1:36.85 (33.16)     2:10.38 (33.53)
        2:43.55 (33.17)     3:16.97 (33.42)     3:50.83 (33.86)     4:23.87 (33.04)
 25 Castaneda, Patricia       16 MEX                  4:25.22    4:24.75 JRS    
                  31.80     1:05.16 (33.36)     1:39.11 (33.95)     2:12.67 (33.56)
        2:46.48 (33.81)     3:19.46 (32.98)     3:53.01 (33.55)     4:24.75 (31.74)
 26 Hackett, Shannon E        19 Ubc Dolphins         4:24.85    4:24.94 JRS    
                  31.79     1:05.34 (33.55)     1:39.20 (33.86)     2:12.75 (33.55)
        2:45.94 (33.19)     3:19.43 (33.49)     3:52.62 (33.19)     4:24.94 (32.32)
 27 Ball, Katherine E         21 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:25.21    4:25.61 MEET   
                  31.24     1:04.39 (33.15)     1:37.91 (33.52)     2:11.68 (33.77)
        2:45.49 (33.81)     3:19.21 (33.72)     3:52.95 (33.74)     4:25.61 (32.66)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   4:03.03   5/12/2006 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American:   4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   4:05.45  12/20/1987 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
        Meet: M 4:11.15        1990 Janet Evans                                
                4:19.39  TRLS
                4:20.89  NATS
                4:24.99  JRS
                4:25.59  OPEN
                4:29.49  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCleery, Ashleigh        18 Australia (Qld)      4:10.81    4:15.89 TRLS   
                  29.64     1:01.58 (31.94)     1:34.13 (32.55)     2:06.81 (32.68)
        2:39.31 (32.50)     3:12.02 (32.71)     3:44.56 (32.54)     4:15.89 (31.33)
  2 Peirsol, Hayley R         20 Club Wolverine-MI    4:11.29    4:15.94 TRLS   
                  30.51     1:02.49 (31.98)     1:34.45 (31.96)     2:06.71 (32.26)
        2:38.81 (32.10)     3:11.35 (32.54)     3:43.87 (32.52)     4:15.94 (32.07)
  3 Ziegler, Kate M           17 The Fish-PV          4:08.97    4:16.20 TRLS   
                  30.04     1:02.44 (32.40)     1:34.95 (32.51)     2:07.68 (32.73)
        2:39.60 (31.92)     3:12.06 (32.46)     3:44.39 (32.33)     4:16.20 (31.81)
  4 Williams, Stephanie       16 Australian Team      4:12.93    4:16.32 TRLS   
                  29.76     1:01.75 (31.99)     1:34.31 (32.56)     2:06.97 (32.66)
        2:39.24 (32.27)     3:12.01 (32.77)     3:44.69 (32.68)     4:16.32 (31.63)
  5 Ditto, Kelsey E           17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:11.62    4:16.44 TRLS   
                  30.35     1:02.88 (32.53)     1:35.52 (32.64)     2:08.17 (32.65)
        2:40.78 (32.61)     3:13.46 (32.68)     3:45.95 (32.49)     4:16.44 (30.49)
  6 Nay, Meagen               17 Australia (Qld)      4:17.01    4:16.62 TRLS   
                  29.53     1:01.72 (32.19)     1:34.39 (32.67)     2:06.99 (32.60)
        2:39.59 (32.60)     3:12.29 (32.70)     3:44.90 (32.61)     4:16.62 (31.72)
  7 Carroll, Kathleen M       21 Club Wolverine-MI    4:18.82    4:17.89 TRLS   
                  30.64     1:02.81 (32.17)     1:35.33 (32.52)     2:08.15 (32.82)
        2:40.63 (32.48)     3:13.29 (32.66)     3:45.87 (32.58)     4:17.89 (32.02)
  8 Reimer, Brittany             IS                   4:17.46    4:18.66 TRLS   
                  30.13     1:02.48 (32.35)     1:34.93 (32.45)     2:07.45 (32.52)
        2:40.31 (32.86)     3:13.47 (33.16)     3:46.75 (33.28)     4:18.66 (31.91)
  9 Maust, Claire V           21 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:16.68    4:19.29 TRLS   
                  30.33     1:02.88 (32.55)     1:35.96 (33.08)     2:08.98 (33.02)
        2:41.81 (32.83)     3:14.81 (33.00)     3:47.38 (32.57)     4:19.29 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Rodriquez, Jessica        15 Unattached-ST        4:18.76    4:19.45 NATS   
                  30.39     1:02.95 (32.56)     1:35.79 (32.84)     2:08.77 (32.98)
        2:41.91 (33.14)     3:15.15 (33.24)     3:47.85 (32.70)     4:19.45 (31.60)
 11 Sutton, Chloe E           14 The Fish-PV          4:17.65    4:20.06 NATS   
                  30.85     1:03.19 (32.34)     1:36.35 (33.16)     2:09.04 (32.69)
        2:42.21 (33.17)     3:14.96 (32.75)     3:47.70 (32.74)     4:20.06 (32.36)
 12 Sellwood, Lorren          16 Australia (Qld)      4:16.25    4:20.33 NATS   
                  30.08     1:02.46 (32.38)     1:35.30 (32.84)     2:08.20 (32.90)
        2:40.72 (32.52)     3:13.60 (32.88)     3:47.32 (33.72)     4:20.33 (33.01)
 13 Tonks, Lorna              17 Australia (Qld)      4:15.90    4:20.44 NATS   
                  30.22     1:03.03 (32.81)     1:35.80 (32.77)     2:08.42 (32.62)
        2:41.38 (32.96)     3:14.52 (33.14)     3:47.62 (33.10)     4:20.44 (32.82)
 14 Narum, Jennifer L         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:17.59    4:21.46 JRS    
                  30.48     1:03.05 (32.57)     1:35.84 (32.79)     2:08.72 (32.88)
        2:41.86 (33.14)     3:15.14 (33.28)     3:48.58 (33.44)     4:21.46 (32.88)
 15 Beck, Mary G              14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:26.72    4:22.16 JRS    
                  30.42     1:02.89 (32.47)     1:35.75 (32.86)     2:09.00 (33.25)
        2:42.35 (33.35)     3:16.04 (33.69)     3:49.48 (33.44)     4:22.16 (32.68)
 16 Drake, Monica J           15 Waves Bny-IL         4:16.36    4:22.32 JRS    
                  31.45     1:04.67 (33.22)     1:37.68 (33.01)     2:10.90 (33.22)
        2:44.25 (33.35)     3:17.60 (33.35)     3:51.70 (34.10)     4:22.32 (30.62)
 17 Burckle, Caroline S       19 Una Lak-KY           4:20.17    4:22.66 JRS    
                  31.32     1:03.51 (32.19)     1:37.08 (33.57)     2:09.97 (32.89)
        2:43.21 (33.24)     3:16.36 (33.15)     3:50.00 (33.64)     4:22.66 (32.66)
 18 Escobar, Susana           18 MEX                  4:18.90    4:22.72 JRS    
                  31.30     1:04.34 (33.04)     1:37.31 (32.97)     2:10.68 (33.37)
        2:43.43 (32.75)     3:16.96 (33.53)     3:50.11 (33.15)     4:22.72 (32.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hamilton, Caitlin G       15 Waves Bny-IL         4:21.38    4:22.96 JRS    
                  31.52     1:04.81 (33.29)     1:37.94 (33.13)     2:11.15 (33.21)
        2:44.54 (33.39)     3:17.55 (33.01)     3:50.62 (33.07)     4:22.96 (32.34)
 20 Dwelley, Kate E           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:18.47    4:23.01 JRS    
                  30.92     1:04.11 (33.19)     1:37.73 (33.62)     2:11.48 (33.75)
        2:44.36 (32.88)     3:17.63 (33.27)     3:50.79 (33.16)     4:23.01 (32.22)
 21 Shishkoff, Kassia N       17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:26.80    4:23.75 JRS    
                  31.42     1:04.55 (33.13)     1:37.79 (33.24)     2:11.35 (33.56)
        2:44.86 (33.51)     3:18.15 (33.29)     3:51.40 (33.25)     4:23.75 (32.35)
 22 Reilly, Erin P            21 California Aquat-PC  4:18.03    4:23.96 JRS    
                  30.81     1:03.54 (32.73)     1:36.52 (32.98)     2:09.59 (33.07)
        2:42.82 (33.23)     3:16.55 (33.73)     3:50.27 (33.72)     4:23.96 (33.69)
 23 Bailey, Lauren L          21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:21.71    4:24.65 JRS    
                  30.77     1:03.65 (32.88)     1:37.24 (33.59)     2:11.05 (33.81)
        2:44.78 (33.73)     3:18.62 (33.84)     3:52.19 (33.57)     4:24.65 (32.46)
 24 Lopus, Whitney E          15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:20.69    4:24.72 JRS    
                  30.47     1:03.07 (32.60)     1:35.95 (32.88)     2:09.27 (33.32)
        2:42.73 (33.46)     3:16.84 (34.11)     3:51.20 (34.36)     4:24.72 (33.52)
 25 Hackett, Shannon E        19 Ubc Dolphins         4:22.25    4:24.85 JRS    
                  31.36     1:04.51 (33.15)     1:37.99 (33.48)     2:11.09 (33.10)
        2:44.74 (33.65)     3:18.43 (33.69)     3:51.92 (33.49)     4:24.85 (32.93)
 26 Ball, Katherine E         21 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:24.74    4:25.21 OPEN   
                  31.55     1:04.68 (33.13)     1:38.17 (33.49)     2:11.85 (33.68)
        2:45.48 (33.63)     3:19.05 (33.57)     3:52.34 (33.29)     4:25.21 (32.87)
 27 Castaneda, Patricia       16 MEX                  4:28.00    4:25.22 OPEN   
                  31.63     1:04.73 (33.10)     1:38.72 (33.99)     2:12.70 (33.98)
        2:46.09 (33.39)     3:19.45 (33.36)     3:52.70 (33.25)     4:25.22 (32.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Stahley, Desiree L        21 STAN-PC              4:21.00    4:25.27 OPEN   
                  30.67     1:04.14 (33.47)     1:37.49 (33.35)     2:11.49 (34.00)
        2:44.81 (33.32)     3:18.22 (33.41)     3:51.98 (33.76)     4:25.27 (33.29)
 29 Evatt-Davey, Amelia J     16 Australia (Qld)      4:20.82    4:25.52 OPEN   
                  29.98     1:03.45 (33.47)     1:37.13 (33.68)     2:11.48 (34.35)
        2:45.76 (34.28)     3:19.75 (33.99)     3:53.28 (33.53)     4:25.52 (32.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Tucker, Samantha M        14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:25.79    4:26.10 MEET   
                  31.56     1:05.01 (33.45)     1:38.54 (33.53)     2:12.44 (33.90)
        2:45.99 (33.55)     3:19.75 (33.76)     3:53.72 (33.97)     4:26.10 (32.38)
 31 Hunks, Tanya              25 Ubc Dolphins         4:15.14    4:26.27 MEET   
                  31.24     1:04.00 (32.76)     1:37.50 (33.50)     2:11.39 (33.89)
        2:45.28 (33.89)     3:19.24 (33.96)     3:53.11 (33.87)     4:26.27 (33.16)
 32 Hanson, Emily A           18 Waves Bny-IL         4:23.28    4:26.53 MEET   
                  31.17     1:04.63 (33.46)     1:38.38 (33.75)     2:12.27 (33.89)
        2:46.07 (33.80)     3:20.05 (33.98)     3:53.82 (33.77)     4:26.53 (32.71)
 33 Bibb, Emily E             17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  4:28.68    4:26.58 MEET   
                  30.01     1:03.01 (33.00)     1:37.08 (34.07)     2:10.80 (33.72)
        2:44.48 (33.68)     3:18.45 (33.97)     3:52.92 (34.47)     4:26.58 (33.66)
 34 Caron, Hannah M           14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  4:27.77    4:26.61 MEET   
                  31.07     1:04.52 (33.45)     1:38.40 (33.88)     2:11.99 (33.59)
        2:45.90 (33.91)     3:20.08 (34.18)     3:53.63 (33.55)     4:26.61 (32.98)
 35 Smith, Kelsy A            19 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:27.11    4:26.63 MEET   
                  31.03     1:04.42 (33.39)     1:38.15 (33.73)     2:12.20 (34.05)
        2:45.74 (33.54)     3:19.69 (33.95)     3:53.81 (34.12)     4:26.63 (32.82)
 36 Costella, Lauren D        21 STAN-PC              4:24.40    4:26.81 MEET   
                  32.10     1:05.35 (33.25)     1:38.83 (33.48)     2:12.47 (33.64)
        2:46.06 (33.59)     3:19.83 (33.77)     3:53.61 (33.78)     4:26.81 (33.20)
 37 Cota, Stephanie M         18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:19.90    4:26.86 MEET   
                  31.30     1:04.64 (33.34)     1:38.46 (33.82)     2:12.16 (33.70)
        2:46.01 (33.85)     3:19.63 (33.62)     3:53.71 (34.08)     4:26.86 (33.15)
 38 Cotton, Jessica A         19 California Aquat-PC  4:27.29    4:27.03 MEET   
                  30.78     1:04.04 (33.26)     1:38.07 (34.03)     2:12.31 (34.24)
        2:46.16 (33.85)     3:20.09 (33.93)     3:53.79 (33.70)     4:27.03 (33.24)
 39 Ritter, Lauren M          17 The Fish-PV          4:27.95    4:27.05 MEET   
                  30.91     1:04.02 (33.11)     1:37.75 (33.73)     2:11.65 (33.90)
        2:45.56 (33.91)     3:19.91 (34.35)     3:54.03 (34.12)     4:27.05 (33.02)
 40 Daly, Ashley J            17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:25.78    4:27.06 MEET   
                  30.94     1:04.45 (33.51)     1:38.09 (33.64)     2:11.67 (33.58)
        2:45.99 (34.32)     3:20.13 (34.14)     3:54.33 (34.20)     4:27.06 (32.73)
 41 Galan, Alejandra          17 MEX                  4:17.90    4:27.28 MEET   
                  31.39     1:04.66 (33.27)     1:38.02 (33.36)     2:11.64 (33.62)
        2:45.73 (34.09)     3:19.43 (33.70)     3:53.60 (34.17)     4:27.28 (33.68)
 42 Imagane, Jane H           20 Team Bruin-CA        4:25.67    4:27.63 MEET   
                  31.89     1:04.96 (33.07)     1:38.56 (33.60)     2:12.37 (33.81)
        2:46.36 (33.99)     3:20.40 (34.04)     3:54.27 (33.87)     4:27.63 (33.36)
 43 Yamamoto, Chiemi          20 Una Brun-CA          4:22.02    4:27.73 MEET   
                  32.16     1:05.68 (33.52)     1:39.73 (34.05)     2:13.83 (34.10)
        2:47.57 (33.74)     3:21.48 (33.91)     3:54.94 (33.46)     4:27.73 (32.79)
 44 Hall, Lauren A            16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:28.06    4:27.91 MEET   
                  30.53     1:03.32 (32.79)     1:37.13 (33.81)     2:11.77 (34.64)
        2:45.99 (34.22)     3:20.54 (34.55)     3:54.42 (33.88)     4:27.91 (33.49)
 45 Stratton, Jennifer M      20 David Douglas Sw-OR  4:25.14    4:28.02 MEET   
                  30.80     1:04.42 (33.62)     1:38.50 (34.08)     2:12.78 (34.28)
        2:46.93 (34.15)     3:20.96 (34.03)     3:54.68 (33.72)     4:28.02 (33.34)
 46 Anderson, Alyssa J        15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:18.21    4:28.40 MEET   
                  30.74     1:04.47 (33.73)     1:38.35 (33.88)     2:12.39 (34.04)
        2:46.38 (33.99)     3:20.74 (34.36)     3:54.93 (34.19)     4:28.40 (33.47)
 47 Bragg, Ja-Neil            20 TIGR-PC              4:31.87    4:28.81 MEET   
                  31.99     1:06.33 (34.34)     1:40.49 (34.16)     2:14.81 (34.32)
        2:48.39 (33.58)     3:21.99 (33.60)     3:55.64 (33.65)     4:28.81 (33.17)
 48 Yamauchi, Penelope R      16 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  4:31.81    4:29.08 MEET   
                  31.42     1:05.36 (33.94)     1:39.18 (33.82)     2:13.09 (33.91)
        2:47.49 (34.40)     3:22.06 (34.57)     3:56.22 (34.16)     4:29.08 (32.86)
 49 Radecke, Jennifer D       21 TIGR-PC              4:24.76    4:29.41 MEET   
                  33.27     1:07.91 (34.64)     1:42.48 (34.57)     2:16.63 (34.15)
        2:50.35 (33.72)     3:24.05 (33.70)     3:57.30 (33.25)     4:29.41 (32.11)
 50 Winsor, Katrina L         14 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:00.13Y   4:29.47 MEET   
                  31.29     1:05.88 (34.59)     1:40.48 (34.60)     2:14.79 (34.31)
        2:48.49 (33.70)     3:22.48 (33.99)     3:56.42 (33.94)     4:29.47 (33.05)
 50 Howard, Ashley B          18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  4:30.54    4:29.47 MEET   
                  31.97     1:06.15 (34.18)     1:39.63 (33.48)     2:13.98 (34.35)
        2:48.10 (34.12)     3:22.53 (34.43)     3:56.69 (34.16)     4:29.47 (32.78)
 52 Chura, Haley A            20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:21.40    4:29.50        
                  31.24     1:04.41 (33.17)     1:38.18 (33.77)     2:12.43 (34.25)
        2:47.08 (34.65)     3:21.79 (34.71)     3:56.85 (35.06)     4:29.50 (32.65)
 53 Jasmer, Kimberly J        19 King-PN              4:19.01    4:29.51        
                  30.99     1:04.42 (33.43)     1:38.77 (34.35)     2:12.79 (34.02)
        2:47.27 (34.48)     3:21.58 (34.31)     3:56.07 (34.49)     4:29.51 (33.44)
 54 Andrews, Lauren D         21 California Aquat-PC  4:27.26    4:29.65        
                  30.30     1:03.20 (32.90)     1:36.97 (33.77)     2:11.43 (34.46)
        2:45.62 (34.19)     3:20.21 (34.59)     3:55.33 (35.12)     4:29.65 (34.32)
 54 Ridgeway, Rachel E        20 California Aquat-PC  4:51.10Y   4:29.65        
                  31.21     1:05.45 (34.24)     1:39.72 (34.27)     2:14.12 (34.40)
        2:48.49 (34.37)     3:22.65 (34.16)     3:56.88 (34.23)     4:29.65 (32.77)
 56 Duckworth, Angela M       15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:23.28    4:29.66        
                  31.80     1:05.41 (33.61)     1:39.14 (33.73)     2:13.49 (34.35)
        2:46.84 (33.35)     3:21.28 (34.44)     3:55.31 (34.03)     4:29.66 (34.35)
 57 Li, Jing                  17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  4:28.59    4:29.68        
                  31.42     1:04.95 (33.53)     1:39.46 (34.51)     2:13.97 (34.51)
        2:47.87 (33.90)     3:22.09 (34.22)     3:55.85 (33.76)     4:29.68 (33.83)
 58 Durot, Elizabeth S        20 UN-GA                4:21.10    4:29.96        
                  32.02     1:05.70 (33.68)     1:39.80 (34.10)     2:13.94 (34.14)
        2:48.15 (34.21)     3:22.40 (34.25)     3:56.66 (34.26)     4:29.96 (33.30)
 59 McNeill, Carolyn          22 Ubc Dolphins         4:25.48    4:30.07        
                  31.82     1:05.80 (33.98)     1:40.02 (34.22)     2:14.45 (34.43)
        2:48.70 (34.25)     3:23.09 (34.39)     3:57.13 (34.04)     4:30.07 (32.94)
 60 Mayzes, Sarah             19 IS                   4:20.51    4:30.19        
                  31.70     1:05.26 (33.56)     1:39.36 (34.10)     2:13.32 (33.96)
        2:47.45 (34.13)     3:21.70 (34.25)     3:56.39 (34.69)     4:30.19 (33.80)
 61 Kendall, Laura            18 Row                  4:25.57    4:30.47        
                  31.53     1:05.71 (34.18)     1:40.14 (34.43)     2:15.11 (34.97)
        2:49.58 (34.47)     3:23.98 (34.40)     3:58.17 (34.19)     4:30.47 (32.30)
 62 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:58.37Y   4:30.58        
                  32.15     1:05.88 (33.73)     1:40.13 (34.25)     2:14.05 (33.92)
        2:48.63 (34.58)     3:22.70 (34.07)     3:57.18 (34.48)     4:30.58 (33.40)
 63 Anderson, Haley D         14 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:59.30Y   4:31.11        
                  31.32     1:06.29 (34.97)     1:41.06 (34.77)     2:15.71 (34.65)
        2:49.96 (34.25)     3:24.22 (34.26)     3:58.40 (34.18)     4:31.11 (32.71)
 64 Mills, Katherine A        17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:57.62Y   4:31.14        
                  32.29     1:06.60 (34.31)     1:41.15 (34.55)     2:15.57 (34.42)
        2:49.94 (34.37)     3:24.22 (34.28)     3:58.35 (34.13)     4:31.14 (32.79)
 65 Marsilii, Caitlin T       16 The Fish-PV          4:28.23    4:31.27        
                  31.55     1:05.18 (33.63)     1:39.45 (34.27)     2:13.79 (34.34)
        2:48.74 (34.95)     3:23.47 (34.73)     3:57.57 (34.10)     4:31.27 (33.70)
 66 Kranz, Lauren O           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:59.01Y   4:31.59        
                  31.85     1:06.63 (34.78)     1:41.76 (35.13)     2:16.62 (34.86)
        2:51.32 (34.70)     3:25.78 (34.46)     3:59.02 (33.24)     4:31.59 (32.57)
 67 Caines, Amanda M          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:31.87    4:31.73        
                  31.75     1:05.92 (34.17)     1:40.06 (34.14)     2:14.44 (34.38)
        2:48.94 (34.50)     3:23.46 (34.52)     3:58.06 (34.60)     4:31.73 (33.67)
 68 Kukors, Mattie A          14 King-PN              4:34.94    4:31.74        
                  32.16     1:06.51 (34.35)     1:41.04 (34.53)     2:15.68 (34.64)
        2:50.25 (34.57)     3:24.13 (33.88)     3:58.46 (34.33)     4:31.74 (33.28)
 69 Brunner, Haley E          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:59.26Y   4:32.22        
                  31.89     1:06.66 (34.77)     1:40.91 (34.25)     2:15.26 (34.35)
        2:49.56 (34.30)     3:23.93 (34.37)     3:58.41 (34.48)     4:32.22 (33.81)
 70 Zehner, Lauren L          15 Multnomah Athlet-OR  5:02.13Y   4:32.51        
                  32.49     1:07.06 (34.57)     1:41.61 (34.55)     2:16.29 (34.68)
        2:50.82 (34.53)     3:25.16 (34.34)     3:59.52 (34.36)     4:32.51 (32.99)
 71 Phillips, Jocelyn A       17 Napa Valley Swim-PC  4:59.80Y   4:32.58        
                  31.33     1:05.24 (33.91)     1:40.64 (35.40)     2:15.92 (35.28)
        2:52.08 (36.16)     3:27.35 (35.27)     4:00.75 (33.40)     4:32.58 (31.83)
 72 Zimmer, Meghan F          16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:30.38    4:32.97        
                  32.23     1:06.84 (34.61)     1:41.02 (34.18)     2:15.70 (34.68)
        2:49.90 (34.20)     3:24.66 (34.76)     3:59.56 (34.90)     4:32.97 (33.41)
 73 Lougee, Dena L            19 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:53.93Y   4:33.24        
                  31.78     1:05.80 (34.02)     1:39.85 (34.05)     2:14.21 (34.36)
        2:48.89 (34.68)     3:23.75 (34.86)     3:58.90 (35.15)     4:33.24 (34.34)
 74 Conner, Alyssa M          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:58.35Y   4:33.35        
                  31.41     1:05.32 (33.91)     1:39.87 (34.55)     2:14.71 (34.84)
        2:49.21 (34.50)     3:24.03 (34.82)     3:59.03 (35.00)     4:33.35 (34.32)
 75 Harper, Shelley A         16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:56.76Y   4:33.61        
                  31.53     1:05.64 (34.11)     1:40.71 (35.07)     2:15.48 (34.77)
        2:50.63 (35.15)     3:25.41 (34.78)     4:00.90 (35.49)     4:33.61 (32.71)
 76 Case, Kimberly E          18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:28.31    4:33.80        
                  31.07     1:04.91 (33.84)     1:39.57 (34.66)     2:14.62 (35.05)
        2:49.10 (34.48)     3:24.24 (35.14)     3:59.22 (34.98)     4:33.80 (34.58)
 77 Prothero, Marley J        16 King-PN              4:42.49    4:33.92        
                  32.22     1:06.52 (34.30)     1:41.25 (34.73)     2:15.92 (34.67)
        2:50.88 (34.96)     3:25.51 (34.63)     4:00.23 (34.72)     4:33.92 (33.69)
 78 McLane, Julianne M        18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:23.77    4:33.95        
                  31.85     1:06.00 (34.15)     1:40.33 (34.33)     2:15.00 (34.67)
        2:49.16 (34.16)     3:24.30 (35.14)     3:59.32 (35.02)     4:33.95 (34.63)
 79 Hamilton, Jillian L       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:35.21    4:34.72        
                  32.35     1:07.43 (35.08)     1:42.43 (35.00)     2:17.53 (35.10)
        2:52.46 (34.93)     3:26.88 (34.42)     4:01.13 (34.25)     4:34.72 (33.59)
 80 Rosberg, Kathryn          20 SFA                  4:24.22    4:34.82        
                  32.00     1:06.15 (34.15)     1:40.81 (34.66)     2:15.82 (35.01)
        2:50.61 (34.79)     3:25.62 (35.01)     4:00.73 (35.11)     4:34.82 (34.09)
 81 Emery, Molly C            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:58.02Y   4:35.17        
                  32.51     1:07.11 (34.60)     1:42.30 (35.19)     2:17.11 (34.81)
        2:52.59 (35.48)     3:27.53 (34.94)     4:02.30 (34.77)     4:35.17 (32.87)
 82 Brix, Katelyn A           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:29.18    4:35.44        
                  31.97     1:05.81 (33.84)     1:40.54 (34.73)     2:15.18 (34.64)
        2:50.22 (35.04)     3:25.38 (35.16)     4:00.84 (35.46)     4:35.44 (34.60)
 83 Wahl, Rachael M           18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:34.03    4:35.65        
                  31.31     1:05.85 (34.54)     1:40.69 (34.84)     2:15.72 (35.03)
        2:51.00 (35.28)     3:26.20 (35.20)     4:01.71 (35.51)     4:35.65 (33.94)
 84 Heuser, Darcy M           15 Wtrc Sharks-OH       4:38.25    4:35.66        
                  31.21     1:04.83 (33.62)     1:39.21 (34.38)     2:14.31 (35.10)
        2:49.31 (35.00)     3:25.22 (35.91)     4:01.18 (35.96)     4:35.66 (34.48)
 85 Caines, Lauren W          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:26.98    4:35.92        
                  31.65     1:06.08 (34.43)     1:41.16 (35.08)     2:16.17 (35.01)
        2:51.36 (35.19)     3:26.27 (34.91)     4:01.57 (35.30)     4:35.92 (34.35)
 86 Swinley, Leslie A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:24.67    4:35.93        
                  32.70     1:07.44 (34.74)     1:42.12 (34.68)     2:16.69 (34.57)
        2:51.34 (34.65)     3:26.36 (35.02)     4:01.46 (35.10)     4:35.93 (34.47)
 87 Gong, Danielle            15 DACA-PC              4:57.04Y   4:36.07        
                  32.24     1:06.83 (34.59)     1:41.43 (34.60)     2:16.45 (35.02)
        2:51.37 (34.92)     3:26.97 (35.60)     4:02.23 (35.26)     4:36.07 (33.84)
 88 Albiston, Karen C         18 Unattached-UT        4:57.95Y   4:36.34        
                  31.99     1:06.13 (34.14)     1:40.94 (34.81)     2:15.66 (34.72)
        2:50.78 (35.12)     3:26.10 (35.32)     4:01.63 (35.53)     4:36.34 (34.71)
 89 Gutierrez, Sarah M        20 TIGR-PC              5:04.82Y   4:36.66        
                  32.77     1:06.98 (34.21)     1:41.78 (34.80)     2:16.66 (34.88)
        2:51.73 (35.07)     3:26.79 (35.06)     4:02.17 (35.38)     4:36.66 (34.49)
 90 Petty, Tomi M             15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:58.35Y   4:36.91        
                  32.34     1:07.03 (34.69)     1:42.20 (35.17)     2:17.37 (35.17)
        2:52.18 (34.81)     3:27.08 (34.90)     4:02.26 (35.18)     4:36.91 (34.65)
 91 Moores, Kristen N         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:00.78Y   4:37.00        
                  32.85     1:07.83 (34.98)     1:42.85 (35.02)     2:17.65 (34.80)
        2:52.55 (34.90)     3:27.80 (35.25)     4:03.03 (35.23)     4:37.00 (33.97)
 92 Burton, Sierra L          16 Monterey County-PC   4:35.78    4:37.08        
                  32.76     1:08.34 (35.58)     1:44.32 (35.98)     2:20.07 (35.75)
        2:55.69 (35.62)     3:30.89 (35.20)     4:04.48 (33.59)     4:37.08 (32.60)
 93 Duckett, Camille M        16 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  4:40.57    4:37.30        
                  32.05     1:06.82 (34.77)     1:41.90 (35.08)     2:17.36 (35.46)
        2:52.41 (35.05)     3:27.72 (35.31)     4:02.75 (35.03)     4:37.30 (34.55)
 94 Wei, Stephanie R          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:35.44    4:37.44        
                  31.77     1:06.01 (34.24)     1:40.97 (34.96)     2:15.83 (34.86)
        2:51.43 (35.60)     3:26.38 (34.95)     4:02.44 (36.06)     4:37.44 (35.00)
 95 Eppler, Megan M           15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  5:00.24Y   4:37.45        
                  32.51     1:07.17 (34.66)     1:42.31 (35.14)     2:17.60 (35.29)
        2:52.95 (35.35)     3:28.16 (35.21)     4:03.77 (35.61)     4:37.45 (33.68)
 96 Murray, Robin B           21 King-PN              4:34.14    4:37.80        
                  31.64     1:05.95 (34.31)     1:40.72 (34.77)     2:15.86 (35.14)
        2:51.12 (35.26)     3:26.82 (35.70)     4:03.20 (36.38)     4:37.80 (34.60)
 97 Flynn, Ashley             16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  5:00.74Y   4:37.89        
                  32.50     1:07.69 (35.19)     1:42.76 (35.07)     2:17.51 (34.75)
        2:52.42 (34.91)     3:27.79 (35.37)     4:03.41 (35.62)     4:37.89 (34.48)
 98 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  15 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC  4:42.37    4:37.99        
                  32.41     1:07.34 (34.93)     1:42.40 (35.06)     2:17.82 (35.42)
        2:53.11 (35.29)     3:28.26 (35.15)     4:03.70 (35.44)     4:37.99 (34.29)
 99 Roach, Erika L            17 River City Stamp-ST  4:33.42    4:38.38        
                  32.13     1:06.63 (34.50)     1:41.75 (35.12)     2:16.72 (34.97)
        2:51.64 (34.92)     3:27.34 (35.70)     4:03.17 (35.83)     4:38.38 (35.21)
100 Brooks, Ellen J           19 NBAC-MD              4:58.12Y   4:38.49        
                  31.82     1:06.28 (34.46)     1:41.21 (34.93)     2:16.38 (35.17)
        2:51.72 (35.34)     3:27.33 (35.61)     4:03.22 (35.89)     4:38.49 (35.27)
101 Carr, Amanda C            19 Spartan Swim Clu-PC  4:37.54    4:38.77        
                  33.08     1:08.24 (35.16)     1:43.82 (35.58)     2:19.52 (35.70)
        2:54.98 (35.46)     3:30.12 (35.14)     4:05.18 (35.06)     4:38.77 (33.59)
101 Hammerberg, Alexandra G   15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:42.88    4:38.77        
                  32.12     1:06.56 (34.44)     1:42.02 (35.46)     2:17.44 (35.42)
        2:52.92 (35.48)     3:28.65 (35.73)     4:04.20 (35.55)     4:38.77 (34.57)
103 Friedman, Monika A        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:57.82Y   4:38.85        
                  32.34     1:06.89 (34.55)     1:41.66 (34.77)     2:17.30 (35.64)
        2:53.05 (35.75)     3:28.72 (35.67)     4:04.15 (35.43)     4:38.85 (34.70)
104 Schumacher, Allyson M     16 King-PN              4:35.46    4:38.94        
                  33.25     1:08.15 (34.90)     1:43.58 (35.43)     2:18.86 (35.28)
        2:54.40 (35.54)     3:29.54 (35.14)     4:05.14 (35.60)     4:38.94 (33.80)
105 Hall, Whitney D           19 Bakersfield Swim-CC  4:40.98    4:38.98        
                  32.38     1:07.00 (34.62)     1:42.25 (35.25)     2:17.73 (35.48)
        2:53.41 (35.68)     3:29.01 (35.60)     4:04.36 (35.35)     4:38.98 (34.62)
106 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:40.23    4:39.72        
                  32.41     1:07.53 (35.12)     1:43.36 (35.83)     2:18.93 (35.57)
        2:54.41 (35.48)     3:29.96 (35.55)     4:05.41 (35.45)     4:39.72 (34.31)
107 Jensen, Liv E             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:34.65    4:40.57        
                  31.92     1:07.00 (35.08)     1:42.42 (35.42)     2:18.17 (35.75)
        2:54.10 (35.93)     3:29.88 (35.78)     4:05.85 (35.97)     4:40.57 (34.72)
108 Sullivan, Alexandra R     16 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  4:28.19    4:41.37        
                  31.84     1:06.53 (34.69)     1:42.08 (35.55)     2:17.56 (35.48)
        2:53.63 (36.07)     3:29.58 (35.95)     4:05.79 (36.21)     4:41.37 (35.58)
109 Rachford, Shannon E       18 Silicon Valley A-PC  4:30.79    4:41.48        
                  32.13     1:06.41 (34.28)     1:41.29 (34.88)     2:16.64 (35.35)
        2:52.46 (35.82)     3:28.91 (36.45)     4:05.29 (36.38)     4:41.48 (36.19)
110 Logan, Melissa A          20 Spartan Swim Clu-PC  5:01.21Y   4:42.71        
                  32.96     1:07.74 (34.78)     1:43.53 (35.79)     2:18.76 (35.23)
        2:54.90 (36.14)     3:30.81 (35.91)     4:07.19 (36.38)     4:42.71 (35.52)
111 Moore, Miranda L          18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:59.61Y   4:42.86        
                  32.08     1:07.27 (35.19)     1:43.01 (35.74)     2:19.07 (36.06)
        2:55.40 (36.33)     3:31.59 (36.19)     4:07.62 (36.03)     4:42.86 (35.24)
112 Kripps, Kimberly A        19 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:38.70    4:43.01        
                  32.74     1:08.16 (35.42)     1:44.33 (36.17)     2:20.16 (35.83)
        2:56.45 (36.29)     3:32.84 (36.39)     4:08.30 (35.46)     4:43.01 (34.71)
113 Frazier, Karen R          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:37.01    4:43.52        
                  32.95     1:08.54 (35.59)     1:44.80 (36.26)     2:20.56 (35.76)
        2:56.19 (35.63)     3:31.93 (35.74)     4:08.21 (36.28)     4:43.52 (35.31)
114 Gray, Madison E           16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:32.69    4:43.58        
                  32.48     1:07.72 (35.24)     1:43.86 (36.14)     2:19.64 (35.78)
        2:55.77 (36.13)     3:32.66 (36.89)     4:08.96 (36.30)     4:43.58 (34.62)
115 O'Brien, Rachel N         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:28.49    4:43.72        
                  32.15     1:07.52 (35.37)     1:43.24 (35.72)     2:19.62 (36.38)
        2:56.15 (36.53)     3:32.30 (36.15)     4:08.38 (36.08)     4:43.72 (35.34)
116 Tringham, Hannah B        18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:32.77    4:43.73        
                  32.30     1:07.60 (35.30)     1:44.01 (36.41)     2:19.79 (35.78)
        2:55.43 (35.64)     3:31.84 (36.41)     4:08.02 (36.18)     4:43.73 (35.71)
117 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.56    4:44.38        
                  32.22     1:07.38 (35.16)     1:43.64 (36.26)     2:20.01 (36.37)
        2:56.75 (36.74)     3:33.11 (36.36)     4:09.32 (36.21)     4:44.38 (35.06)
118 Schafer, Katherine L      17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  4:36.49    4:44.81        
                  32.60     1:08.07 (35.47)     1:44.31 (36.24)     2:20.49 (36.18)
        2:56.76 (36.27)     3:33.06 (36.30)     4:09.31 (36.25)     4:44.81 (35.50)
119 Yoder, Shaila A           15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:42.47    4:46.45        
                  32.76     1:08.29 (35.53)     1:44.31 (36.02)     2:20.63 (36.32)
        2:57.06 (36.43)     3:33.77 (36.71)     4:10.47 (36.70)     4:46.45 (35.98)
120 Braun, Stephanie M        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:37.22    4:48.42        
                  33.70     1:09.58 (35.88)     1:46.11 (36.53)     2:22.51 (36.40)
        2:58.67 (36.16)     3:35.54 (36.87)     4:12.46 (36.92)     4:48.42 (35.96)
121 Biter-Mundt, Chardonnay   15 Napa Valley Swim-PC  4:40.55    4:51.08        
                  32.55     1:08.18 (35.63)     1:44.46 (36.28)     2:21.41 (36.95)
        2:59.00 (37.59)     3:37.17 (38.17)     4:14.22 (37.05)     4:51.08 (36.86)
122 Harper, Kirsten A         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:31.19    4:59.91        
                  34.07     1:11.75 (37.68)     1:50.00 (38.25)     2:28.45 (38.45)
        3:06.71 (38.26)     3:44.40 (37.69)     4:23.19 (38.79)     4:59.91 (36.72)
 -- Joyce, Kara Lynn P        20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:19.58         NS        
 -- Houston, Kathryn P        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:27.52         NS        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
    American:   8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
        Meet: M 8:30.94   6/26/2005 Kate M Ziegler, The Fish                   
                8:50.49  TRLS
                8:56.29  NATS
                9:04.09  OPEN
                9:06.69  JRS
                9:13.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peirsol, Hayley R         20 Club Wolverine-MI    8:31.29    8:26.87MTRLS   
                  30.21     1:01.55 (31.34)     1:25.49 (23.94)     2:04.55 (39.06)
        2:36.27 (31.72)     3:08.03 (31.76)     3:39.98 (31.95)     4:11.85 (31.87)
        4:43.90 (32.05)     5:15.76 (31.86)     5:47.67 (31.91)     6:19.57 (31.90)
        6:51.68 (32.11)     7:23.58 (31.90)     7:55.53 (31.95)     8:26.87 (31.34)
  2 Ziegler, Kate M           17 The Fish-PV          8:25.31    8:37.42 TRLS   
                  29.36     1:00.26 (30.90)     1:31.88 (31.62)     2:03.59 (31.71)
        2:35.46 (31.87)     3:07.62 (32.16)     3:39.95 (32.33)     4:12.59 (32.64)
        4:44.97 (32.38)     5:17.79 (32.82)     5:51.18 (33.39)     6:24.35 (33.17)
        6:57.92 (33.57)     7:31.51 (33.59)     8:05.34 (33.83)     8:37.42 (32.08)
  3 Williams, Stephanie       16 Australian Team      8:37.02    8:38.82 TRLS   
                  30.20     1:02.07 (31.87)     1:34.44 (32.37)     2:07.16 (32.72)
        2:39.73 (32.57)     3:12.43 (32.70)     3:45.09 (32.66)     4:17.69 (32.60)
        4:50.38 (32.69)     5:23.28 (32.90)     5:56.04 (32.76)     6:28.82 (32.78)
        7:01.62 (32.80)     7:34.47 (32.85)     8:07.10 (32.63)     8:38.82 (31.72)
  4 Ditto, Kelsey E           17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:33.59    8:41.44 TRLS   
                  30.82     1:03.37 (32.55)     1:36.41 (33.04)     2:09.26 (32.85)
        2:42.46 (33.20)     3:15.54 (33.08)     3:48.84 (33.30)     4:22.00 (33.16)
        4:54.26 (32.26)     5:26.59 (32.33)     5:59.43 (32.84)     6:32.23 (32.80)
        7:04.99 (32.76)     7:37.87 (32.88)     8:10.31 (32.44)     8:41.44 (31.13)
  5 Reimer, Brittany             IS                   8:46.52    8:43.95 TRLS   
                  30.84     1:03.48 (32.64)     1:36.33 (32.85)     2:09.22 (32.89)
        2:42.33 (33.11)     3:15.48 (33.15)     3:48.52 (33.04)     4:21.37 (32.85)
        4:54.35 (32.98)     5:27.08 (32.73)     5:59.99 (32.91)     6:33.29 (33.30)
        7:06.48 (33.19)     7:39.97 (33.49)     8:12.79 (32.82)     8:43.95 (31.16)
  6 Sellwood, Lorren          16 Australia (Qld)      8:44.79    8:51.33 NATS   
                  30.75     1:03.55 (32.80)     1:37.00 (33.45)     2:10.08 (33.08)
        2:43.44 (33.36)     3:16.61 (33.17)     3:50.07 (33.46)     4:23.25 (33.18)
        4:56.85 (33.60)     5:30.02 (33.17)     6:03.98 (33.96)     6:37.55 (33.57)
        7:11.22 (33.67)     7:44.62 (33.40)     8:18.51 (33.89)     8:51.33 (32.82)
  7 McCleery, Ashleigh        18 Australia (Qld)      8:44.19    8:52.48 NATS   
                  30.70     1:04.23 (33.53)     1:38.31 (34.08)     2:12.16 (33.85)
        2:45.62 (33.46)     3:19.14 (33.52)     3:52.85 (33.71)     4:26.78 (33.93)
        5:00.37 (33.59)     5:33.83 (33.46)     6:07.44 (33.61)     6:40.91 (33.47)
        7:14.47 (33.56)     7:47.84 (33.37)     8:21.04 (33.20)     8:52.48 (31.44)
  8 Drake, Monica J           15 Waves Bny-IL         8:43.31    8:52.52 NATS   
                  31.47     1:04.55 (33.08)     1:37.94 (33.39)     2:11.45 (33.51)
        2:45.31 (33.86)     3:18.98 (33.67)     3:52.83 (33.85)     4:26.62 (33.79)
        5:00.61 (33.99)     5:34.17 (33.56)     6:07.86 (33.69)     6:41.27 (33.41)
        7:15.27 (34.00)     7:48.77 (33.50)     8:22.43 (33.66)     8:52.52 (30.09)
  9 Escobar, Susana           18 MEX                  8:51.90    8:53.17 NATS   
                  31.54     1:04.68 (33.14)     1:38.20 (33.52)     2:11.91 (33.71)
        2:45.67 (33.76)     3:19.35 (33.68)     3:53.17 (33.82)     4:26.88 (33.71)
        5:00.29 (33.41)     5:33.87 (33.58)     6:07.54 (33.67)     6:41.40 (33.86)
        7:14.94 (33.54)     7:48.06 (33.12)     8:21.13 (33.07)     8:53.17 (32.04)
 10 Sutton, Chloe E           14 The Fish-PV          8:43.52    8:53.72 NATS   
                  30.81     1:03.67 (32.86)     1:37.03 (33.36)     2:10.45 (33.42)
        2:44.15 (33.70)     3:17.61 (33.46)     3:51.49 (33.88)     4:25.30 (33.81)
        4:59.03 (33.73)     5:32.83 (33.80)     6:06.96 (34.13)     6:40.68 (33.72)
        7:14.63 (33.95)     7:48.35 (33.72)     8:21.85 (33.50)     8:53.72 (31.87)
 11 Maust, Claire V           21 Swim Atlanta-GA      8:49.51    8:54.23 NATS   
                  30.88     1:04.21 (33.33)     1:32.91 (28.70)     2:12.04 (39.13)
        2:45.93 (33.89)     3:19.96 (34.03)     3:53.52 (33.56)     4:27.43 (33.91)
        5:01.01 (33.58)     5:34.71 (33.70)     6:08.19 (33.48)     6:41.83 (33.64)
        7:15.32 (33.49)     7:48.76 (33.44)     8:21.91 (33.15)     8:54.23 (32.32)
 12 Hamilton, Caitlin G       15 Waves Bny-IL         8:53.84    8:55.14 NATS   
                  32.11     1:06.00 (33.89)     1:39.65 (33.65)     2:13.22 (33.57)
        2:47.13 (33.91)     3:20.56 (33.43)     3:54.27 (33.71)     4:27.96 (33.69)
        5:01.92 (33.96)     5:35.58 (33.66)     6:09.25 (33.67)     6:42.62 (33.37)
        7:16.24 (33.62)     7:49.91 (33.67)     8:23.39 (33.48)     8:55.14 (31.75)
 13 Rodriquez, Jessica        15 Unattached-ST        8:51.43    8:57.90 OPEN   
                  31.88     1:05.63 (33.75)     1:34.08 (28.45)     2:14.30 (40.22)
        2:42.26 (27.96)     3:22.73 (40.47)     3:56.81 (34.08)     4:30.88 (34.07)
        5:04.71 (33.83)     5:38.59 (33.88)     6:12.68 (34.09)     6:46.61 (33.93)
        7:20.22 (33.61)     7:53.81 (33.59)     8:20.42 (26.61)     8:57.90 (37.48)
 14 Castaneda, Patricia       16 MEX                  8:56.00    8:58.44 OPEN   
                  31.78     1:05.56 (33.78)     1:40.15 (34.59)     2:14.48 (34.33)
        2:48.65 (34.17)     3:22.94 (34.29)     3:57.24 (34.30)     4:31.29 (34.05)
        5:04.80 (33.51)     5:38.19 (33.39)     6:11.88 (33.69)     6:45.21 (33.33)
        7:18.75 (33.54)     7:52.01 (33.26)     8:25.86 (33.85)     8:58.44 (32.58)
 15 Narum, Jennifer L         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  8:50.06    8:58.89 OPEN   
                  31.49     1:05.27 (33.78)     1:39.69 (34.42)     2:14.05 (34.36)
        2:48.09 (34.04)     3:22.31 (34.22)     3:56.58 (34.27)     4:31.04 (34.46)
        5:05.03 (33.99)     5:38.75 (33.72)     6:12.44 (33.69)     6:46.62 (34.18)
        7:18.69 (32.07)     7:53.39 (34.70)     8:26.51 (33.12)     8:58.89 (32.38)
 16 Hunks, Tanya              25 Ubc Dolphins         8:42.73    8:59.06 OPEN   
                  32.18     1:06.04 (33.86)     1:39.97 (33.93)     2:14.10 (34.13)
        2:48.00 (33.90)     3:21.91 (33.91)     3:55.17 (33.26)     4:28.70 (33.53)
        5:02.26 (33.56)     5:35.89 (33.63)     6:10.01 (34.12)     6:44.14 (34.13)
        7:18.56 (34.42)     7:52.55 (33.99)     8:26.37 (33.82)     8:59.06 (32.69)
 17 Costella, Lauren D        21 STAN-PC              8:54.80    8:59.20 OPEN   
                  32.04     1:05.53 (33.49)     1:39.18 (33.65)     2:12.81 (33.63)
        2:46.64 (33.83)     3:20.32 (33.68)     3:54.30 (33.98)     4:28.10 (33.80)
        5:02.03 (33.93)     5:35.90 (33.87)     6:09.86 (33.96)     6:43.79 (33.93)
        7:17.92 (34.13)     7:51.74 (33.82)     8:25.77 (34.03)     8:59.20 (33.43)
 18 Hanson, Emily A           18 Waves Bny-IL         8:57.73    9:00.37 OPEN   
                  32.40     1:06.19 (33.79)     1:40.31 (34.12)     2:14.10 (33.79)
        2:48.36 (34.26)     3:22.23 (33.87)     3:56.33 (34.10)     4:30.28 (33.95)
        5:04.45 (34.17)     5:38.35 (33.90)     6:12.44 (34.09)     6:46.32 (33.88)
        7:20.31 (33.99)     7:54.23 (33.92)     8:28.15 (33.92)     9:00.37 (32.22)
 19 Daly, Ashley J            17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  9:00.63    9:00.82 OPEN   
                  31.11     1:04.87 (33.76)     1:38.63 (33.76)     2:12.69 (34.06)
        2:46.73 (34.04)     3:20.81 (34.08)     3:54.92 (34.11)     4:29.07 (34.15)
        5:03.25 (34.18)     5:37.41 (34.16)     6:11.63 (34.22)     6:46.07 (34.44)
        7:20.39 (34.32)     7:54.58 (34.19)     8:28.73 (34.15)     9:00.82 (32.09)
 20 Ritter, Lauren M          17 The Fish-PV          9:01.98    9:01.08 OPEN   
                  30.82     1:04.73 (33.91)     1:38.06 (33.33)     2:12.10 (34.04)
        2:45.97 (33.87)     3:20.07 (34.10)     3:53.97 (33.90)     4:28.47 (34.50)
        5:02.68 (34.21)     5:37.40 (34.72)     6:11.90 (34.50)     6:46.36 (34.46)
        7:20.62 (34.26)     7:55.04 (34.42)     8:25.23 (30.19)     9:01.08 (35.85)
 21 Burckle, Caroline S       19 Una Lak-KY           8:48.09    9:01.66 OPEN   
                  31.96     1:05.61 (33.65)     1:30.66 (25.05)     2:14.25 (43.59)
        2:48.10 (33.85)     3:22.24 (34.14)     3:56.39 (34.15)     4:30.43 (34.04)
        5:04.33 (33.90)     5:38.40 (34.07)     6:04.21 (25.81)     6:46.73 (42.52)
        7:20.76 (34.03)     7:54.72 (33.96)     8:28.64 (33.92)     9:01.66 (33.02)
 22 Stahley, Desiree L        21 STAN-PC              8:55.44    9:02.04 OPEN   
                  31.55     1:05.72 (34.17)     1:39.71 (33.99)     2:13.78 (34.07)
        2:47.94 (34.16)     3:22.01 (34.07)     3:56.09 (34.08)     4:30.12 (34.03)
        5:03.96 (33.84)     5:38.20 (34.24)     6:12.11 (33.91)     6:46.32 (34.21)
        7:19.98 (33.66)     7:54.34 (34.36)     8:28.33 (33.99)     9:02.04 (33.71)
 23 Ball, Katherine E         21 Gator Swim Club-FL   8:58.19    9:02.55 OPEN   
                  32.15     1:06.09 (33.94)     1:40.11 (34.02)     2:14.31 (34.20)
        2:48.41 (34.10)     3:22.31 (33.90)     3:56.40 (34.09)     4:30.08 (33.68)
        5:04.16 (34.08)     5:38.12 (33.96)     6:12.47 (34.35)     6:46.57 (34.10)
        7:21.12 (34.55)     7:55.15 (34.03)     8:29.43 (34.28)     9:02.55 (33.12)
 24 Bailey, Lauren L          21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  8:52.66    9:02.90 OPEN   
                  32.11     1:06.26 (34.15)     1:40.74 (34.48)     2:14.99 (34.25)
        2:49.17 (34.18)     3:23.27 (34.10)     3:57.47 (34.20)     4:31.47 (34.00)
        5:05.56 (34.09)     5:39.72 (34.16)     6:14.01 (34.29)     6:48.24 (34.23)
        7:22.23 (33.99)     7:56.50 (34.27)     8:30.32 (33.82)     9:02.90 (32.58)
 25 Tucker, Samantha M        14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  9:13.39    9:03.92 OPEN   
                  31.94     1:06.05 (34.11)     1:40.66 (34.61)     2:15.19 (34.53)
        2:44.99 (29.80)     3:24.65 (39.66)     3:59.37 (34.72)     4:33.68 (34.31)
        5:07.44 (33.76)     5:41.47 (34.03)     6:15.59 (34.12)     6:49.57 (33.98)
        7:23.54 (33.97)     7:57.56 (34.02)     8:31.23 (33.67)     9:03.92 (32.69)
 26 Imagane, Jane H           20 Team Bruin-CA        9:06.06    9:04.76 JRS    
                  32.24     1:06.05 (33.81)     1:40.25 (34.20)     2:14.47 (34.22)
        2:49.04 (34.57)     3:23.82 (34.78)     3:58.37 (34.55)     4:32.89 (34.52)
        5:07.14 (34.25)     5:41.48 (34.34)     6:15.63 (34.15)     6:49.76 (34.13)
        7:23.50 (33.74)     7:57.59 (34.09)     8:31.72 (34.13)     9:04.76 (33.04)
 27 Shishkoff, Kassia N       17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  9:10.16    9:08.00 MEET   
                  32.63     1:07.32 (34.69)     1:42.19 (34.87)     2:16.79 (34.60)
        2:51.38 (34.59)     3:25.78 (34.40)     3:54.69 (28.91)     4:34.84 (40.15)
        5:09.21 (34.37)     5:43.84 (34.63)     6:17.82 (33.98)     6:52.30 (34.48)
        7:25.09 (32.79)     8:00.87 (35.78)     8:34.81 (33.94)     9:08.00 (33.19)
 28 Duckworth, Angela M       15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  8:58.57    9:09.33 MEET   
                  32.70     1:06.79 (34.09)     1:41.21 (34.42)     2:15.18 (33.97)
        2:42.01 (26.83)     3:23.43 (41.42)     3:57.87 (34.44)     4:32.13 (34.26)
        5:06.31 (34.18)     5:40.50 (34.19)     6:15.01 (34.51)     6:49.74 (34.73)
        7:24.69 (34.95)     7:59.41 (34.72)     8:34.91 (35.50)     9:09.33 (34.42)
 29 Brunner, Haley E          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN 10:14.62Y   9:11.85 MEET   
                  32.49     1:07.34 (34.85)     1:41.82 (34.48)     2:16.38 (34.56)
        2:50.98 (34.60)     3:25.74 (34.76)     4:00.31 (34.57)     4:34.90 (34.59)
        5:09.53 (34.63)     5:44.29 (34.76)     6:18.93 (34.64)     6:53.68 (34.75)
        7:28.58 (34.90)     8:03.51 (34.93)     8:38.28 (34.77)     9:11.85 (33.57)
 30 Marsilii, Caitlin T       16 The Fish-PV         10:11.09Y   9:11.94 MEET   
                  31.92     1:05.74 (33.82)     1:40.11 (34.37)     2:14.60 (34.49)
        2:49.12 (34.52)     3:23.57 (34.45)     3:58.28 (34.71)     4:33.23 (34.95)
        5:07.90 (34.67)     5:43.28 (35.38)     6:18.92 (35.64)     6:53.98 (35.06)
        7:28.93 (34.95)     8:03.80 (34.87)     8:38.66 (34.86)     9:11.94 (33.28)
 31 Durot, Elizabeth S        20 UN-GA                8:50.18    9:12.56 MEET   
                  32.14     1:06.56 (34.42)     1:41.17 (34.61)     2:15.88 (34.71)
        2:50.53 (34.65)     3:25.05 (34.52)     3:59.85 (34.80)     4:34.43 (34.58)
        5:09.51 (35.08)     5:44.12 (34.61)     6:18.05 (33.93)     6:53.79 (35.74)
        7:28.65 (34.86)     8:03.28 (34.63)     8:33.13 (29.85)     9:12.56 (39.43)
 32 Hackett, Shannon E        19 Ubc Dolphins         9:11.03    9:13.66 MEET   
                  33.11     1:08.33 (35.22)     1:43.53 (35.20)     2:19.03 (35.50)
        2:53.98 (34.95)     3:29.09 (35.11)     4:04.10 (35.01)     4:38.79 (34.69)
        5:13.57 (34.78)     5:48.17 (34.60)     6:22.83 (34.66)     6:57.81 (34.98)
        7:32.29 (34.48)     8:06.66 (34.37)     8:40.61 (33.95)     9:13.66 (33.05)
 33 Emery, Molly C            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:38.51    9:14.21        
                  32.63     1:08.38 (35.75)     1:43.32 (34.94)     2:18.43 (35.11)
        2:46.89 (28.46)     3:28.33 (41.44)     3:58.23 (29.90)     4:38.85 (40.62)
        5:14.06 (35.21)     5:48.77 (34.71)     6:24.22 (35.45)     6:59.40 (35.18)
        7:34.16 (34.76)     8:08.44 (34.28)     8:42.08 (33.64)     9:14.21 (32.13)
 34 Li, Jing                  17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  9:07.20    9:14.61        
                  31.97     1:06.13 (34.16)     1:41.24 (35.11)     2:16.09 (34.85)
        2:50.99 (34.90)     3:25.83 (34.84)     4:00.93 (35.10)     4:35.52 (34.59)
        5:10.47 (34.95)     5:45.33 (34.86)     6:20.37 (35.04)     6:55.31 (34.94)
        7:30.35 (35.04)     8:06.23 (35.88)     8:41.24 (35.01)     9:14.61 (33.37)
 35 Radecke, Jennifer D       21 TIGR-PC              9:17.46    9:16.16        
                  33.25     1:08.45 (35.20)     1:37.17 (28.72)     2:18.26 (41.09)
        2:52.85 (34.59)     3:27.61 (34.76)     4:02.43 (34.82)     4:37.23 (34.80)
        5:12.03 (34.80)     5:46.85 (34.82)     6:21.90 (35.05)     6:57.35 (35.45)
        7:32.50 (35.15)     8:07.83 (35.33)     8:42.88 (35.05)     9:16.16 (33.28)
 36 Cota, Stephanie M         18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  8:55.65    9:16.28        
                  33.62     1:09.53 (35.91)     1:40.50 (30.97)     2:20.71 (40.21)
        2:55.85 (35.14)     3:30.70 (34.85)     4:05.80 (35.10)     4:40.40 (34.60)
        5:15.12 (34.72)     5:49.71 (34.59)     6:15.48 (25.77)     6:58.90 (43.42)
        7:29.55 (30.65)     8:07.78 (38.23)     8:33.47 (25.69)     9:16.28 (42.81)
 37 Swinley, Leslie A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:03.71    9:17.87        
                  32.96     1:07.31 (34.35)     1:42.14 (34.83)     2:16.69 (34.55)
        2:51.28 (34.59)     3:25.89 (34.61)     4:00.85 (34.96)     4:35.76 (34.91)
        5:01.01 (25.25)     5:45.92 (44.91)     6:21.21 (35.29)     6:56.77 (35.56)
        7:32.20 (35.43)     8:07.77 (35.57)     8:39.52 (31.75)     9:17.87 (38.35)
 38 Case, Kimberly E          18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV 10:09.26Y   9:17.95        
                  33.29     1:08.56 (35.27)     1:44.66 (36.10)     2:20.08 (35.42)
        2:56.28 (36.20)     3:31.86 (35.58)     4:08.30 (36.44)     4:42.57 (34.27)
        5:17.24 (34.67)     5:51.66 (34.42)     6:26.59 (34.93)     7:01.47 (34.88)
        7:36.56 (35.09)     8:10.61 (34.05)     8:45.17 (34.56)     9:17.95 (32.78)
 39 Kendall, Laura            18 Row                  8:59.55    9:19.57        
                                1:08.10 ( )     1:44.21 (36.11)     2:19.72 (35.51)
        2:55.58 (35.86)     3:30.87 (35.29)     4:06.43 (35.56)     4:41.64 (35.21)
        5:17.35 (35.71)     5:52.64 (35.29)     6:28.33 (35.69)     7:03.64 (35.31)
        7:38.56 (34.92)     8:13.06 (34.50)     8:47.49 (34.43)     9:19.57 (32.08)
 40 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  9:11.48    9:20.01        
                  32.18     1:06.31 (34.13)     1:40.93 (34.62)     2:15.37 (34.44)
        2:50.25 (34.88)     3:24.93 (34.68)     4:00.25 (35.32)     4:35.59 (35.34)
        5:11.11 (35.52)     5:46.76 (35.65)     6:22.54 (35.78)     6:58.26 (35.72)
        7:34.02 (35.76)     8:09.85 (35.83)     8:45.47 (35.62)     9:20.01 (34.54)
 41 Mayzes, Sarah             19 IS                   8:53.60    9:21.35        
                  32.57     1:06.10 (33.53)     1:40.59 (34.49)     2:15.11 (34.52)
        2:49.82 (34.71)     3:24.60 (34.78)     3:59.83 (35.23)     4:34.79 (34.96)
        5:10.03 (35.24)     5:45.47 (35.44)     6:21.49 (36.02)     6:57.13 (35.64)
        7:33.22 (36.09)     8:09.57 (36.35)     8:46.22 (36.65)     9:21.35 (35.13)
 42 Caines, Lauren W          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  9:09.48    9:22.20        
                  32.55     1:07.10 (34.55)     1:42.17 (35.07)     2:17.29 (35.12)
        2:52.51 (35.22)     3:27.65 (35.14)     4:02.68 (35.03)     4:38.20 (35.52)
        5:13.39 (35.19)     5:48.82 (35.43)     6:24.41 (35.59)     7:00.10 (35.69)
        7:36.00 (35.90)     8:11.67 (35.67)     8:47.39 (35.72)     9:22.20 (34.81)
 43 Flynn, Ashley             16 Arden Hills Swim-SN 10:11.42Y   9:22.93        
                  32.55     1:06.89 (34.34)     1:41.95 (35.06)     2:17.35 (35.40)
        2:53.02 (35.67)     3:28.43 (35.41)     4:03.82 (35.39)     4:39.03 (35.21)
        5:14.74 (35.71)     5:50.10 (35.36)     6:25.51 (35.41)     7:01.11 (35.60)
        7:36.90 (35.79)     8:12.57 (35.67)     8:48.41 (35.84)     9:22.93 (34.52)
 44 Hamilton, Jillian L       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:25.04    9:23.45        
                  33.38     1:09.12 (35.74)     1:44.95 (35.83)     2:20.70 (35.75)
        2:56.44 (35.74)     3:31.65 (35.21)     4:07.34 (35.69)     4:42.77 (35.43)
        5:13.12 (30.35)     5:53.29 (40.17)     6:28.47 (35.18)     7:03.66 (35.19)
        7:38.86 (35.20)     8:14.20 (35.34)     8:43.18 (28.98)     9:23.45 (40.27)
 45 Rosberg, Kathryn          20 SFA                  9:04.13    9:25.98        
                  32.11     1:06.15 (34.04)     1:41.07 (34.92)     2:16.36 (35.29)
        2:51.49 (35.13)     3:26.90 (35.41)     4:02.56 (35.66)     4:38.30 (35.74)
        5:14.11 (35.81)     5:50.04 (35.93)     6:26.30 (36.26)     7:02.35 (36.05)
        7:38.70 (36.35)     8:14.85 (36.15)     8:50.74 (35.89)     9:25.98 (35.24)
 46 Anderson, Haley D         14 Sierra Marlins S-SN 10:18.09Y   9:26.83        
                  32.91     1:08.15 (35.24)     1:34.03 (25.88)     2:19.54 (45.51)
        2:55.46 (35.92)     3:30.66 (35.20)     4:06.50 (35.84)     4:42.12 (35.62)
        5:06.36 (24.24)     5:54.13 (47.77)     6:29.61 (35.48)     7:05.31 (35.70)
        7:41.42 (36.11)     8:16.90 (35.48)     8:40.92 (24.02)     9:26.83 (45.91)
 47 Kranz, Lauren O           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:27.10Y   9:26.90        
                  33.21     1:08.74 (35.53)     1:44.73 (35.99)     2:20.29 (35.56)
        2:56.36 (36.07)     3:32.27 (35.91)     4:01.58 (29.31)     4:43.85 (42.27)
        5:19.34 (35.49)     5:55.30 (35.96)     6:30.58 (35.28)     7:06.02 (35.44)
        7:41.69 (35.67)     8:16.46 (34.77)     8:50.20 (33.74)     9:26.90 (36.70)
 48 Caines, Amanda M          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  9:17.65    9:27.60        
                  33.62     1:09.31 (35.69)     1:44.95 (35.64)     2:20.25 (35.30)
        2:55.90 (35.65)     3:31.42 (35.52)     4:07.13 (35.71)     4:43.10 (35.97)
        5:18.94 (35.84)     5:54.86 (35.92)     6:30.54 (35.68)     7:06.53 (35.99)
        7:42.08 (35.55)     8:17.56 (35.48)     8:53.18 (35.62)     9:27.60 (34.42)
 49 Gutierrez, Sarah M        20 TIGR-PC             10:27.42Y   9:29.01        
                  33.08     1:07.48 (34.40)     1:42.68 (35.20)     2:17.70 (35.02)
        2:48.77 (31.07)     3:28.56 (39.79)     4:04.17 (35.61)     4:39.70 (35.53)
        5:15.58 (35.88)     5:51.41 (35.83)     6:27.78 (36.37)     7:03.90 (36.12)
        7:40.30 (36.40)     8:17.08 (36.78)     8:53.75 (36.67)     9:29.01 (35.26)
 50 Albiston, Karen C         18 Unattached-UT        9:10.92    9:29.33        
                  32.50     1:07.47 (34.97)     1:43.23 (35.76)     2:18.99 (35.76)
        2:54.45 (35.46)     3:30.35 (35.90)     4:06.38 (36.03)     4:42.34 (35.96)
        5:18.61 (36.27)     5:54.21 (35.60)     6:30.31 (36.10)     7:06.08 (35.77)
        7:42.29 (36.21)     8:18.29 (36.00)     8:49.89 (31.60)     9:29.33 (39.44)
 51 Carr, Amanda C            19 Spartan Swim Clu-PC  9:32.47    9:30.03        
                  33.49     1:08.37 (34.88)     1:43.77 (35.40)     2:19.08 (35.31)
        2:54.68 (35.60)     3:30.52 (35.84)     3:57.57 (27.05)     4:42.41 (44.84)
        5:18.67 (36.26)     5:54.57 (35.90)     6:23.42 (28.85)     7:06.56 (43.14)
        7:38.35 (31.79)     8:18.79 (40.44)     8:42.46 (23.67)     9:30.03 (47.57)
 52 Moore, Miranda L          18 Spokane Area Swi-IE 10:21.32Y   9:31.68        
                  32.99     1:08.04 (35.05)     1:43.69 (35.65)     2:19.01 (35.32)
        2:55.23 (36.22)     3:31.16 (35.93)     3:57.89 (26.73)     4:43.65 (45.76)
        5:20.04 (36.39)     5:56.17 (36.13)     6:32.85 (36.68)     7:08.82 (35.97)
        7:39.61 (30.79)     8:20.91 (41.30)     8:56.90 (35.99)     9:31.68 (34.78)
 53 Heuser, Darcy M           15 Wtrc Sharks-OH       9:40.65    9:33.42        
                  31.56     1:06.39 (34.83)     1:37.45 (31.06)     2:17.28 (39.83)
        2:53.03 (35.75)     3:28.82 (35.79)     4:04.64 (35.82)     4:41.21 (36.57)
        5:17.09 (35.88)     5:53.79 (36.70)     6:31.09 (37.30)     7:08.67 (37.58)
        7:45.11 (36.44)     8:21.72 (36.61)     8:49.75 (28.03)     9:33.42 (43.67)
 54 Schumacher, Allyson M     16 King-PN              9:25.16    9:36.51        
                  34.02     1:10.04 (36.02)     1:46.31 (36.27)     2:23.01 (36.70)
        2:59.62 (36.61)     3:35.95 (36.33)     4:12.57 (36.62)     4:48.82 (36.25)
        5:25.12 (36.30)     6:01.24 (36.12)     6:37.95 (36.71)     7:14.19 (36.24)
        7:50.51 (36.32)     8:26.16 (35.65)     9:01.98 (35.82)     9:36.51 (34.53)
 55 Kripps, Kimberly A        19 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  9:25.34    9:38.61        
                  33.15     1:08.86 (35.71)     1:45.18 (36.32)     2:21.27 (36.09)
        2:58.14 (36.87)     3:34.42 (36.28)     4:10.92 (36.50)     4:47.23 (36.31)
        5:23.90 (36.67)     6:00.66 (36.76)     6:37.24 (36.58)     7:14.12 (36.88)
        7:51.08 (36.96)     8:27.75 (36.67)     9:03.51 (35.76)     9:38.61 (35.10)
 56 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:33.26    9:40.27        
                  33.18     1:09.12 (35.94)     1:45.41 (36.29)     2:21.83 (36.42)
        2:58.36 (36.53)     3:34.80 (36.44)     4:11.58 (36.78)     4:48.41 (36.83)
        5:25.45 (37.04)     6:02.48 (37.03)     6:39.19 (36.71)     7:15.73 (36.54)
        7:52.49 (36.76)     8:29.12 (36.63)     9:05.37 (36.25)     9:40.27 (34.90)
 57 Roach, Erika L            17 River City Stamp-ST  9:41.59    9:41.54        
                  33.47     1:09.46 (35.99)     1:45.74 (36.28)     2:21.84 (36.10)
        2:48.86 (27.02)     3:34.21 (45.35)     4:10.98 (36.77)     4:47.82 (36.84)
        5:24.49 (36.67)     6:01.66 (37.17)     6:38.92 (37.26)     7:16.03 (37.11)
        7:53.09 (37.06)     8:29.83 (36.74)     9:06.65 (36.82)     9:41.54 (34.89)
 58 Rachford, Shannon E       18 Silicon Valley A-PC  9:09.58    9:44.03        
                  32.26     1:06.51 (34.25)     1:42.48 (35.97)     2:18.01 (35.53)
        2:54.65 (36.64)     3:30.82 (36.17)     4:07.86 (37.04)     4:44.58 (36.72)
        5:21.87 (37.29)     5:58.94 (37.07)     6:36.05 (37.11)     7:13.39 (37.34)
        7:51.34 (37.95)     8:28.47 (37.13)     9:07.14 (38.67)     9:44.03 (36.89)
 59 Logan, Melissa A          20 Spartan Swim Clu-PC  9:21.91    9:48.40        
                  33.44     1:09.28 (35.84)     1:45.61 (36.33)     2:22.02 (36.41)
        2:53.89 (31.87)     3:35.71 (41.82)     4:12.97 (37.26)     4:50.11 (37.14)
        5:27.16 (37.05)     6:04.32 (37.16)     6:41.59 (37.27)     7:19.10 (37.51)
        7:56.59 (37.49)     8:34.16 (37.57)     9:11.72 (37.56)     9:48.40 (36.68)
 -- Brooks, Ellen J           19 NBAC-MD             10:16.39Y        DQ        
 -- Howard, Ashley B          18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  9:17.19         NS        
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   15:52.10   3/26/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                    
    American:   15:52.10   3/26/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                    
   U.S. Open:   15:52.10   3/26/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                    
        Meet: M 16:11.23   6/23/2005 Kate M Ziegler, The Fish                  
                17:06.69  NATS
                17:21.39  OPEN
                17:32.49  JRS
                17:46.69  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Kate M           17 The Fish-PV         16:00.41   16:28.62 NATS   
                                1:00.55 ( )     1:32.57 (32.02)     2:04.57 (32.00)
        2:37.00 (32.43)     3:09.43 (32.43)     3:41.95 (32.52)     4:14.62 (32.67)
        4:47.32 (32.70)     5:19.91 (32.59)     5:52.91 (33.00)     6:25.58 (32.67)
        6:58.86 (33.28)     7:31.70 (32.84)     8:05.17 (33.47)     8:38.25 (33.08)
        9:11.79 (33.54)     9:44.99 (33.20)    10:18.67 (33.68)    10:52.17 (33.50)
       11:25.97 (33.80)    11:59.42 (33.45)    12:33.37 (33.95)    13:07.14 (33.77)
       13:41.16 (34.02)    14:14.81 (33.65)    14:48.82 (34.01)    15:22.55 (33.73)
       15:56.66 (34.11)    16:28.62 (31.96)                                        
  2 Sutton, Chloe E           14 The Fish-PV         16:32.85   16:43.05 NATS   
                                1:02.67 ( )     1:36.01 (33.34)     2:09.12 (33.11)
        2:42.64 (33.52)     3:15.66 (33.02)     3:49.09 (33.43)     4:22.28 (33.19)
        4:55.84 (33.56)     5:29.35 (33.51)     6:02.75 (33.40)     6:36.24 (33.49)
        7:10.06 (33.82)     7:43.70 (33.64)     8:17.51 (33.81)     8:51.20 (33.69)
        9:25.22 (34.02)     9:59.23 (34.01)    10:33.03 (33.80)    11:06.62 (33.59)
       11:40.72 (34.10)    12:14.83 (34.11)    12:48.98 (34.15)    13:22.54 (33.56)
       13:56.09 (33.55)    14:30.11 (34.02)    15:03.70 (33.59)    15:37.57 (33.87)
       16:10.61 (33.04)    16:43.05 (32.44)                                        
  3 Reimer, Brittany             IS                  16:43.81   16:48.64 NATS   
                                1:03.91 ( )     1:37.33 (33.42)     2:10.67 (33.34)
        2:44.46 (33.79)     3:18.23 (33.77)   4:58.82 (1:40.59)     5:32.67 (33.85)
        6:06.11 (33.44)     6:39.77 (33.66)     7:13.15 (33.38)     7:46.94 (33.79)
        8:20.69 (33.75)     8:54.62 (33.93)     9:28.48 (33.86)    10:02.58 (34.10)
     12:52.64 (2:50.06)    13:26.93 (34.29)    14:00.64 (33.71)    14:35.14 (34.50)
       15:08.78 (33.64)    15:43.08 (34.30)    16:16.28 (33.20)    16:48.64 (32.36)
  4 Hamilton, Caitlin G       15 Waves Bny-IL        16:59.34   16:53.85 NATS   
                  32.20     1:05.86 (33.66)     1:39.44 (33.58)     2:13.18 (33.74)
        2:46.66 (33.48)     3:20.52 (33.86)     3:54.18 (33.66)     4:27.75 (33.57)
        5:01.49 (33.74)     5:35.30 (33.81)     6:09.06 (33.76)     6:42.83 (33.77)
        7:16.90 (34.07)     7:50.95 (34.05)     8:25.06 (34.11)     8:58.97 (33.91)
        9:33.00 (34.03)    10:07.18 (34.18)    10:41.20 (34.02)    11:14.99 (33.79)
       11:48.85 (33.86)    12:22.72 (33.87)    12:56.96 (34.24)    13:30.82 (33.86)
       14:04.83 (34.01)    14:38.40 (33.57)    15:12.84 (34.44)    15:47.26 (34.42)
       16:21.31 (34.05)    16:53.85 (32.54)                                        
  5 Anderson, Alyssa J        15 Sierra Marlins S-SN 17:06.59   16:54.51 NATS   
                  31.38     1:05.15 (33.77)     1:39.16 (34.01)     2:13.05 (33.89)
        2:47.12 (34.07)     3:20.81 (33.69)     3:55.00 (34.19)     4:28.82 (33.82)
        4:50.12 (21.30)     5:36.55 (46.43)     5:55.37 (18.82)     6:44.05 (48.68)
        7:09.91 (25.86)     7:51.65 (41.74)     8:17.60 (25.95)     8:59.42 (41.82)
        9:25.66 (26.24)    10:07.70 (42.04)    10:32.56 (24.86)    11:15.78 (43.22)
       11:49.94 (34.16)    12:23.95 (34.01)    12:58.41 (34.46)    13:32.62 (34.21)
       14:07.19 (34.57)    14:41.09 (33.90)    15:15.80 (34.71)    15:49.59 (33.79)
       16:23.00 (33.41)    16:54.51 (31.51)                                        
  6 Costella, Lauren D        21 STAN-PC             16:45.38   16:55.51 NATS   
                                1:06.74 ( )     1:40.63 (33.89)     2:14.75 (34.12)
        2:48.84 (34.09)     3:22.95 (34.11)     3:57.00 (34.05)     4:31.12 (34.12)
        5:05.07 (33.95)     5:38.94 (33.87)     6:12.78 (33.84)     6:46.49 (33.71)
        7:20.25 (33.76)     7:54.09 (33.84)     8:28.07 (33.98)     9:01.83 (33.76)
        9:35.63 (33.80)    10:09.61 (33.98)    10:43.41 (33.80)    11:17.29 (33.88)
       11:51.22 (33.93)    12:25.24 (34.02)    12:59.34 (34.10)    13:33.26 (33.92)
       14:07.33 (34.07)    14:41.21 (33.88)    15:15.05 (33.84)    15:48.68 (33.63)
       16:22.42 (33.74)    16:55.51 (33.09)                                        
  7 Drake, Monica J           15 Waves Bny-IL        16:36.80   16:55.55 NATS   
                                1:04.93 ( )     1:38.64 (33.71)     2:12.46 (33.82)
        2:46.66 (34.20)     3:20.12 (33.46)     3:54.34 (34.22)     4:27.92 (33.58)
        5:02.04 (34.12)     5:35.61 (33.57)     6:09.76 (34.15)     6:43.23 (33.47)
        7:17.01 (33.78)     7:50.63 (33.62)     8:24.72 (34.09)     8:58.36 (33.64)
        9:32.29 (33.93)    10:06.24 (33.95)    10:40.79 (34.55)    11:14.73 (33.94)
       11:49.02 (34.29)    12:23.07 (34.05)    12:57.29 (34.22)    13:31.42 (34.13)
       14:05.71 (34.29)    14:39.96 (34.25)    15:14.58 (34.62)    15:49.05 (34.47)
       16:23.31 (34.26)    16:55.55 (32.24)                                        
  8 Narum, Jennifer L         18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 16:45.16   16:56.02 NATS   
                                1:05.64 ( )     1:37.78 (32.14)     2:13.19 (35.41)
        2:47.25 (34.06)     3:20.93 (33.68)     3:55.16 (34.23)     4:28.82 (33.66)
        5:03.09 (34.27)     5:37.36 (34.27)     6:10.86 (33.50)     6:43.94 (33.08)
        7:07.97 (24.03)     7:51.39 (43.42)     8:17.53 (26.14)     8:59.06 (41.53)
        9:18.85 (19.79)    10:07.50 (48.65)    10:42.26 (34.76)    11:16.42 (34.16)
       11:51.26 (34.84)    12:25.41 (34.15)    13:00.13 (34.72)    13:34.48 (34.35)
       14:04.28 (29.80)    14:43.48 (39.20)    15:03.60 (20.12)    15:51.07 (47.47)
       16:11.45 (20.38)    16:56.02 (44.57)                                        
  9 Escobar, Susana           18 MEX                 17:00.90   16:58.62 NATS   
                  32.08     1:05.71 (33.63)     1:39.57 (33.86)     2:13.43 (33.86)
        2:47.39 (33.96)     3:20.99 (33.60)     3:54.95 (33.96)     4:28.50 (33.55)
        5:02.35 (33.85)     5:35.86 (33.51)     6:09.88 (34.02)     6:43.53 (33.65)
        7:17.52 (33.99)     7:51.16 (33.64)     8:25.35 (34.19)     8:59.21 (33.86)
        9:33.34 (34.13)    10:07.16 (33.82)    10:41.50 (34.34)    11:15.71 (34.21)
       11:49.97 (34.26)    12:23.97 (34.00)    12:58.35 (34.38)    13:32.99 (34.64)
       14:07.44 (34.45)    14:41.73 (34.29)    15:16.58 (34.85)    15:50.92 (34.34)
       16:25.56 (34.64)    16:58.62 (33.06)                                        
 10 Hanson, Emily A           18 Waves Bny-IL        17:02.51   17:08.05 OPEN   
                  32.03     1:05.63 (33.60)     1:39.49 (33.86)     2:13.37 (33.88)
        2:47.20 (33.83)     3:21.15 (33.95)     3:55.24 (34.09)     4:29.14 (33.90)
        5:03.16 (34.02)     5:37.28 (34.12)     6:11.47 (34.19)     6:45.70 (34.23)
        7:20.09 (34.39)     7:54.24 (34.15)     8:28.46 (34.22)     9:02.91 (34.45)
        9:37.22 (34.31)    10:11.58 (34.36)    10:46.08 (34.50)    11:20.56 (34.48)
       11:55.39 (34.83)    12:30.23 (34.84)    13:05.10 (34.87)    13:39.86 (34.76)
       14:14.94 (35.08)    14:49.84 (34.90)    15:24.98 (35.14)    15:59.76 (34.78)
       16:34.75 (34.99)    17:08.05 (33.30)                                        
 11 Daly, Ashley J            17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN 17:10.32   17:08.53 OPEN   
                  31.37     1:04.57 (33.20)     1:38.25 (33.68)     2:12.18 (33.93)
        2:46.26 (34.08)     3:20.24 (33.98)     3:54.65 (34.41)     4:28.60 (33.95)
        5:02.96 (34.36)     5:37.37 (34.41)     6:11.94 (34.57)     6:46.54 (34.60)
        7:21.38 (34.84)     7:56.13 (34.75)     8:30.96 (34.83)     9:05.70 (34.74)
        9:40.42 (34.72)    10:15.10 (34.68)    10:49.94 (34.84)    11:24.50 (34.56)
       11:58.94 (34.44)    12:33.53 (34.59)    13:08.15 (34.62)    13:42.67 (34.52)
       14:17.47 (34.80)    14:52.14 (34.67)    15:27.04 (34.90)    16:01.49 (34.45)
       16:36.17 (34.68)    17:08.53 (32.36)                                        
 12 Ball, Katherine E         21 Gator Swim Club-FL  16:55.09   17:08.54 OPEN   
                                1:06.78 ( )     1:30.04 (23.26)     2:15.04 (45.00)
        2:49.36 (34.32)     3:23.15 (33.79)     3:57.45 (34.30)     4:31.05 (33.60)
        5:05.32 (34.27)     5:39.30 (33.98)     6:13.66 (34.36)     6:47.72 (34.06)
        7:22.35 (34.63)     7:56.26 (33.91)     8:25.75 (29.49)     9:04.72 (38.97)
        9:33.30 (28.58)    10:13.36 (40.06)    10:39.00 (25.64)    11:22.28 (43.28)
       11:44.84 (22.56)    12:31.28 (46.44)    12:55.57 (24.29)    13:40.77 (45.20)
       14:15.72 (34.95)    14:50.29 (34.57)    15:25.52 (35.23)    15:59.96 (34.44)
       16:31.00 (31.04)    17:08.54 (37.54)                                        
 13 Bailey, Lauren L          21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 16:58.78   17:11.57 OPEN   
                                1:06.26 ( )     1:40.53 (34.27)     2:15.07 (34.54)
        2:49.42 (34.35)     3:23.70 (34.28)     3:57.94 (34.24)     4:32.31 (34.37)
        5:06.70 (34.39)     5:41.00 (34.30)     6:15.34 (34.34)     6:49.65 (34.31)
        7:24.13 (34.48)     7:58.62 (34.49)     8:33.28 (34.66)     9:07.80 (34.52)
        9:42.44 (34.64)    10:17.14 (34.70)    10:51.74 (34.60)    11:26.42 (34.68)
       12:01.13 (34.71)    12:35.65 (34.52)    13:10.42 (34.77)    13:45.03 (34.61)
       14:20.02 (34.99)    14:54.92 (34.90)    15:29.74 (34.82)    16:04.47 (34.73)
       16:39.10 (34.63)    17:11.57 (32.47)                                        
 14 Hunks, Tanya              25 Ubc Dolphins        16:36.60   17:11.73 OPEN   
                                1:05.52 ( )     1:39.76 (34.24)     2:13.79 (34.03)
        2:48.18 (34.39)     3:22.48 (34.30)     3:56.99 (34.51)     4:31.25 (34.26)
        5:05.81 (34.56)     5:40.07 (34.26)     6:14.50 (34.43)     6:48.81 (34.31)
        7:23.48 (34.67)     7:57.87 (34.39)     8:32.55 (34.68)     9:06.94 (34.39)
        9:41.53 (34.59)    10:16.13 (34.60)    10:50.75 (34.62)    11:25.30 (34.55)
       11:59.90 (34.60)    12:34.68 (34.78)    13:09.55 (34.87)    13:44.38 (34.83)
       14:19.11 (34.73)    14:53.75 (34.64)    15:28.66 (34.91)    16:03.42 (34.76)
       16:38.04 (34.62)    17:11.73 (33.69)                                        
 15 Castaneda, Patricia       16 MEX                 17:30.00   17:11.77 OPEN   
                  32.60     1:06.99 (34.39)     1:42.15 (35.16)     2:16.85 (34.70)
        2:52.02 (35.17)     3:26.58 (34.56)     4:01.47 (34.89)     4:36.42 (34.95)
        5:11.18 (34.76)     5:45.87 (34.69)     6:21.12 (35.25)     6:56.04 (34.92)
        7:31.35 (35.31)     8:06.01 (34.66)     8:41.30 (35.29)     9:16.06 (34.76)
        9:50.81 (34.75)    10:24.26 (33.45)    10:58.67 (34.41)    11:32.36 (33.69)
       12:07.00 (34.64)    12:41.08 (34.08)    13:15.95 (34.87)    13:49.94 (33.99)
       14:24.13 (34.19)    14:58.06 (33.93)    15:32.03 (33.97)    16:05.29 (33.26)
       16:38.89 (33.60)    17:11.77 (32.88)                                        
 16 Imagane, Jane H           20 Team Bruin-CA       17:24.77   17:12.64 OPEN   
                  32.71     1:07.14 (34.43)     1:41.47 (34.33)     2:15.85 (34.38)
        2:50.34 (34.49)     3:24.50 (34.16)     3:58.80 (34.30)     4:33.04 (34.24)
        5:07.53 (34.49)     5:41.96 (34.43)     6:16.63 (34.67)     6:50.75 (34.12)
        7:25.39 (34.64)     7:59.71 (34.32)     8:34.20 (34.49)     9:08.61 (34.41)
        9:43.15 (34.54)    10:17.41 (34.26)    10:52.15 (34.74)    11:26.58 (34.43)
       12:01.34 (34.76)    12:35.89 (34.55)    13:10.81 (34.92)    13:45.59 (34.78)
       14:20.80 (35.21)    14:55.60 (34.80)    15:30.48 (34.88)    16:04.94 (34.46)
       16:39.66 (34.72)    17:12.64 (32.98)                                        
 17 Ritter, Lauren M          17 The Fish-PV         17:12.60   17:18.96 OPEN   
                  30.88     1:04.39 (33.51)     1:38.52 (34.13)     2:12.21 (33.69)
        2:45.97 (33.76)     3:20.23 (34.26)     3:54.29 (34.06)     4:28.49 (34.20)
        5:03.20 (34.71)     5:37.41 (34.21)     6:12.16 (34.75)     6:47.29 (35.13)
        7:22.55 (35.26)     7:57.78 (35.23)     8:32.12 (34.34)     9:08.45 (36.33)
        9:43.13 (34.68)    10:18.21 (35.08)    10:53.49 (35.28)    11:28.58 (35.09)
       12:02.58 (34.00)    12:38.49 (35.91)    13:09.86 (31.37)    13:48.77 (38.91)
       14:24.41 (35.64)    14:59.58 (35.17)    15:34.82 (35.24)    16:09.78 (34.96)
       16:45.00 (35.22)    17:18.96 (33.96)                                        
 18 Cota, Stephanie M         18 Sierra Marlins S-SN 17:05.21   17:26.59 JRS    
                  32.84     1:07.32 (34.48)     1:42.47 (35.15)     2:17.14 (34.67)
        2:52.13 (34.99)     3:27.14 (35.01)     4:02.59 (35.45)     4:37.59 (35.00)
        5:12.79 (35.20)     5:47.77 (34.98)     6:23.10 (35.33)     6:58.04 (34.94)
        7:33.25 (35.21)     8:08.25 (35.00)     8:43.69 (35.44)     9:18.72 (35.03)
        9:53.68 (34.96)    10:28.34 (34.66)    11:03.48 (35.14)    11:38.52 (35.04)
       12:13.60 (35.08)    12:48.05 (34.45)    13:23.03 (34.98)    13:57.98 (34.95)
       14:33.13 (35.15)    15:07.96 (34.83)    15:43.13 (35.17)    16:17.85 (34.72)
       16:53.15 (35.30)    17:26.59 (33.44)                                        
 19 Brunner, Haley E          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN 17:23.58   17:37.23 MEET   
                  32.11     1:06.30 (34.19)     1:40.80 (34.50)     2:15.30 (34.50)
        2:50.09 (34.79)     3:24.57 (34.48)     3:59.70 (35.13)     4:34.51 (34.81)
        5:09.70 (35.19)     5:44.92 (35.22)     6:20.63 (35.71)     6:56.14 (35.51)
        7:27.63 (31.49)     8:07.10 (39.47)     8:42.65 (35.55)     9:17.99 (35.34)
        9:53.67 (35.68)    10:29.12 (35.45)    11:05.05 (35.93)    11:40.45 (35.40)
       12:16.20 (35.75)    12:51.81 (35.61)    13:27.83 (36.02)    14:03.38 (35.55)
       14:36.12 (32.74)    15:15.10 (38.98)    15:51.34 (36.24)    16:27.01 (35.67)
       16:58.73 (31.72)    17:37.23 (38.50)                                        
 20 Caron, Hannah M           14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC 17:40.72   17:37.28 MEET   
                  32.12     1:06.87 (34.75)     1:41.70 (34.83)     2:16.86 (35.16)
        2:51.80 (34.94)     3:26.55 (34.75)     4:01.49 (34.94)     4:36.77 (35.28)
        5:12.09 (35.32)     5:47.34 (35.25)     6:20.62 (33.28)     6:58.03 (37.41)
        7:33.06 (35.03)     8:08.07 (35.01)     8:43.27 (35.20)     9:18.43 (35.16)
        9:53.11 (34.68)    10:29.73 (36.62)    11:05.19 (35.46)    11:40.83 (35.64)
       12:13.98 (33.15)    12:52.42 (38.44)    13:25.51 (33.09)    14:04.03 (38.52)
       14:36.07 (32.04)    15:15.46 (39.39)    15:48.42 (32.96)    16:26.60 (38.18)
       16:54.81 (28.21)    17:37.28 (42.47)                                        
 21 Li, Jing                  17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC 17:35.60   17:37.53 MEET   
                  31.73     1:05.32 (33.59)     1:31.14 (25.82)     2:14.86 (43.72)
        2:50.42 (35.56)     3:25.62 (35.20)     4:00.74 (35.12)     4:35.73 (34.99)
        5:11.28 (35.55)     5:46.09 (34.81)     6:21.16 (35.07)     6:56.04 (34.88)
        7:30.80 (34.76)     8:05.58 (34.78)     8:40.89 (35.31)     9:15.42 (34.53)
        9:51.07 (35.65)    10:25.67 (34.60)    11:01.44 (35.77)    11:37.42 (35.98)
       12:13.70 (36.28)    12:50.04 (36.34)    13:27.60 (37.56)    14:03.52 (35.92)
       14:39.84 (36.32)    15:15.86 (36.02)    15:51.94 (36.08)    16:28.40 (36.46)
       17:03.90 (35.50)    17:37.53 (33.63)                                        
 22 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 17:08.37Y  17:39.38 MEET   
                  32.24     1:06.21 (33.97)     1:35.96 (29.75)     2:15.45 (39.49)
        2:50.74 (35.29)     3:25.36 (34.62)     4:00.65 (35.29)     4:35.49 (34.84)
        5:10.90 (35.41)     5:45.77 (34.87)     6:21.21 (35.44)     6:56.36 (35.15)
        7:32.04 (35.68)     8:07.19 (35.15)     8:43.11 (35.92)     9:18.29 (35.18)
        9:45.90 (27.61)    10:29.53 (43.63)    11:05.45 (35.92)    11:40.87 (35.42)
       12:16.95 (36.08)    12:52.66 (35.71)    13:28.60 (35.94)    14:04.14 (35.54)
       14:40.23 (36.09)    15:16.00 (35.77)    15:52.51 (36.51)    16:28.19 (35.68)
       17:04.62 (36.43)    17:39.38 (34.76)                                        
 23 Kendall, Laura            18 Row                 17:20.46   17:45.77 MEET   
                  32.48     1:07.21 (34.73)     1:42.55 (35.34)     2:17.63 (35.08)
        2:53.53 (35.90)     3:28.82 (35.29)     4:04.75 (35.93)     4:40.04 (35.29)
        5:16.21 (36.17)     5:51.53 (35.32)     6:27.53 (36.00)     7:02.73 (35.20)
        7:38.89 (36.16)     8:14.65 (35.76)     8:50.67 (36.02)     9:26.53 (35.86)
       10:03.14 (36.61)    10:39.05 (35.91)    11:15.39 (36.34)    11:51.26 (35.87)
       12:27.58 (36.32)    13:03.16 (35.58)    13:39.21 (36.05)    14:15.35 (36.14)
       14:51.69 (36.34)    15:26.97 (35.28)    16:03.17 (36.20)    16:38.26 (35.09)
       17:13.52 (35.26)    17:45.77 (32.25)                                        
 24 Swinley, Leslie A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:33.09   17:48.17        
                  33.51     1:08.14 (34.63)     1:43.33 (35.19)     2:18.03 (34.70)
        2:52.96 (34.93)     3:27.82 (34.86)     4:02.98 (35.16)     4:37.96 (34.98)
        5:13.28 (35.32)     5:48.70 (35.42)     6:24.30 (35.60)     6:59.65 (35.35)
        7:35.27 (35.62)     8:10.67 (35.40)     8:46.29 (35.62)     9:22.00 (35.71)
        9:57.79 (35.79)    10:33.60 (35.81)    11:01.48 (27.88)    11:45.27 (43.79)
       12:21.61 (36.34)    12:57.71 (36.10)    13:34.25 (36.54)    14:10.15 (35.90)
       14:46.80 (36.65)    15:23.06 (36.26)    15:59.57 (36.51)    16:36.18 (36.61)
       17:12.67 (36.49)    17:48.17 (35.50)                                        
 25 Anderson, Haley D         14 Sierra Marlins S-SN 18:18.15   17:49.70        
                  32.41     1:07.19 (34.78)     1:43.09 (35.90)     2:18.36 (35.27)
        2:54.61 (36.25)     3:30.04 (35.43)     4:05.99 (35.95)     4:41.55 (35.56)
        5:17.99 (36.44)     5:54.17 (36.18)     6:30.21 (36.04)     7:06.06 (35.85)
        7:42.27 (36.21)     8:18.25 (35.98)     8:54.77 (36.52)     9:30.62 (35.85)
       10:07.10 (36.48)    10:43.19 (36.09)    11:19.14 (35.95)    11:54.91 (35.77)
       12:31.40 (36.49)    13:07.46 (36.06)    13:43.59 (36.13)    14:19.42 (35.83)
       14:55.61 (36.19)    15:31.38 (35.77)    16:06.96 (35.58)    16:42.59 (35.63)
       17:17.02 (34.43)    17:49.70 (32.68)                                        
 26 Winsor, Katrina L         14 Sierra Marlins S-SN 18:28.00   17:50.07        
                  32.79     1:08.34 (35.55)     1:35.19 (26.85)     2:19.36 (44.17)
        2:55.11 (35.75)     3:30.83 (35.72)     4:06.76 (35.93)     4:42.61 (35.85)
        5:18.63 (36.02)     5:54.68 (36.05)     6:30.59 (35.91)     7:06.73 (36.14)
        7:42.50 (35.77)     8:18.36 (35.86)     8:55.15 (36.79)     9:31.44 (36.29)
       10:07.61 (36.17)    10:43.85 (36.24)    11:20.54 (36.69)    11:57.07 (36.53)
       12:33.01 (35.94)    13:08.90 (35.89)    13:45.26 (36.36)    14:20.34 (35.08)
       14:55.91 (35.57)    15:31.10 (35.19)    16:06.65 (35.55)    16:41.76 (35.11)
       17:03.77 (22.01)    17:50.07 (46.30)                                        
 27 Rosberg, Kathryn          20 SFA                 17:44.23   17:51.52        
                  33.33     1:08.92 (35.59)     1:45.06 (36.14)     2:20.85 (35.79)
        2:56.53 (35.68)     3:32.44 (35.91)     4:08.43 (35.99)     4:44.48 (36.05)
        5:20.53 (36.05)     5:56.37 (35.84)     6:32.19 (35.82)     7:07.62 (35.43)
        7:43.33 (35.71)     8:19.07 (35.74)     8:54.86 (35.79)     9:30.38 (35.52)
       10:06.45 (36.07)    10:42.17 (35.72)    11:17.95 (35.78)    11:53.60 (35.65)
       12:29.26 (35.66)    13:05.24 (35.98)    13:40.96 (35.72)    14:16.90 (35.94)
       14:52.93 (36.03)    15:28.98 (36.05)    16:04.65 (35.67)    16:40.56 (35.91)
       17:16.40 (35.84)    17:51.52 (35.12)                                        
 28 Harper, Shelley A         16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC 17:10.56Y  17:52.31        
                  32.06     1:06.52 (34.46)     1:37.35 (30.83)     2:16.43 (39.08)
        2:51.77 (35.34)     3:27.41 (35.64)     4:03.05 (35.64)     4:38.61 (35.56)
        5:14.88 (36.27)     5:50.63 (35.75)     6:26.86 (36.23)     7:02.42 (35.56)
        7:39.50 (37.08)     8:15.31 (35.81)     8:51.76 (36.45)     9:27.94 (36.18)
       10:04.73 (36.79)    10:40.82 (36.09)    11:17.53 (36.71)    11:53.41 (35.88)
       12:29.97 (36.56)    13:05.64 (35.67)    13:41.99 (36.35)    14:18.10 (36.11)
       14:54.43 (36.33)    15:30.52 (36.09)    16:07.09 (36.57)    16:42.30 (35.21)
       17:18.11 (35.81)    17:52.31 (34.20)                                        
 29 Duckworth, Angela M       15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ 17:25.13   17:53.95        
                  32.43     1:06.91 (34.48)     1:41.91 (35.00)     2:16.80 (34.89)
        2:51.89 (35.09)     3:26.83 (34.94)     4:02.06 (35.23)     4:37.55 (35.49)
        5:12.71 (35.16)     5:48.39 (35.68)     6:23.74 (35.35)     6:59.65 (35.91)
        7:35.39 (35.74)     8:11.68 (36.29)     8:47.70 (36.02)     9:23.83 (36.13)
        9:59.72 (35.89)    10:35.76 (36.04)    11:11.84 (36.08)    11:48.52 (36.68)
       12:25.09 (36.57)    13:01.35 (36.26)    13:37.50 (36.15)    14:13.53 (36.03)
       14:48.27 (34.74)    15:26.62 (38.35)    15:58.61 (31.99)    16:40.87 (42.26)
       17:10.89 (30.02)    17:53.95 (43.06)                                        
 30 Albiston, Karen C         18 Unattached-UT       16:53.84Y  17:54.24        
                  32.17     1:06.86 (34.69)     1:42.40 (35.54)     2:17.56 (35.16)
        2:53.49 (35.93)     3:29.21 (35.72)     4:05.71 (36.50)     4:41.53 (35.82)
        5:17.72 (36.19)     5:53.80 (36.08)     6:30.49 (36.69)     7:06.61 (36.12)
        7:42.39 (35.78)     8:18.45 (36.06)     8:54.61 (36.16)     9:30.33 (35.72)
       10:06.71 (36.38)    10:42.25 (35.54)    11:18.25 (36.00)    11:53.83 (35.58)
       12:30.33 (36.50)    13:06.12 (35.79)    13:42.89 (36.77)    14:19.04 (36.15)
       14:55.46 (36.42)    15:31.20 (35.74)    16:07.31 (36.11)    16:42.92 (35.61)
       17:19.29 (36.37)    17:54.24 (34.95)                                        
 31 Marsilii, Caitlin T       16 The Fish-PV         17:40.26   17:57.50        
                  32.39     1:06.39 (34.00)     1:41.13 (34.74)     2:15.44 (34.31)
        2:50.65 (35.21)     3:25.30 (34.65)     4:00.60 (35.30)     4:35.49 (34.89)
        5:11.47 (35.98)     5:46.62 (35.15)     6:22.69 (36.07)     6:57.47 (34.78)
        7:33.84 (36.37)     8:09.50 (35.66)     8:46.15 (36.65)     9:22.21 (36.06)
        9:58.98 (36.77)    10:35.07 (36.09)    11:12.59 (37.52)    11:48.97 (36.38)
       12:26.31 (37.34)    13:02.65 (36.34)    13:39.80 (37.15)    14:16.66 (36.86)
       14:54.39 (37.73)    15:30.98 (36.59)    16:08.50 (37.52)    16:45.25 (36.75)
       17:22.62 (37.37)    17:57.50 (34.88)                                        
 32 Hamilton, Jillian L       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:22.50Y  17:57.58        
                  33.17     1:09.25 (36.08)     1:45.57 (36.32)     2:21.65 (36.08)
        2:57.67 (36.02)     3:33.64 (35.97)     4:01.88 (28.24)     4:45.19 (43.31)
        5:21.27 (36.08)     5:57.00 (35.73)     6:32.83 (35.83)     7:08.44 (35.61)
        7:44.15 (35.71)     8:19.70 (35.55)     8:55.69 (35.99)     9:31.27 (35.58)
       10:07.42 (36.15)    10:43.19 (35.77)    11:19.31 (36.12)    11:55.17 (35.86)
       12:31.55 (36.38)    13:07.81 (36.26)    13:44.75 (36.94)    14:20.95 (36.20)
       14:57.52 (36.57)    15:33.89 (36.37)    16:03.00 (29.11)    16:46.46 (43.46)
       17:14.04 (27.58)    17:57.58 (43.54)                                        
 33 Caines, Lauren W          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN 17:27.43   17:57.72        
                  33.12     1:08.01 (34.89)     1:35.53 (27.52)     2:19.26 (43.73)
        2:55.19 (35.93)     3:30.98 (35.79)     3:54.94 (23.96)     4:42.62 (47.68)
        5:18.37 (35.75)     5:53.73 (35.36)     6:29.79 (36.06)     7:05.75 (35.96)
        7:30.39 (24.64)     8:17.86 (47.47)     8:54.10 (36.24)     9:29.97 (35.87)
       10:06.61 (36.64)    10:42.85 (36.24)    11:19.81 (36.96)    11:56.53 (36.72)
       12:33.46 (36.93)    13:09.44 (35.98)    13:45.83 (36.39)    14:21.92 (36.09)
       14:58.37 (36.45)    15:34.44 (36.07)    16:10.86 (36.42)    16:46.55 (35.69)
       17:22.81 (36.26)    17:57.72 (34.91)                                        
 34 Caines, Amanda M          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN 17:44.96   17:58.57        
                  32.99     1:08.10 (35.11)     1:43.45 (35.35)     2:18.63 (35.18)
        2:54.34 (35.71)     3:30.02 (35.68)     4:05.92 (35.90)     4:41.70 (35.78)
        5:17.91 (36.21)     5:53.60 (35.69)     6:29.68 (36.08)     7:05.39 (35.71)
        7:41.80 (36.41)     8:17.91 (36.11)     8:54.54 (36.63)     9:30.85 (36.31)
       10:07.48 (36.63)    10:43.65 (36.17)    11:20.40 (36.75)    11:57.05 (36.65)
       12:33.93 (36.88)    13:10.10 (36.17)    13:46.68 (36.58)    14:22.82 (36.14)
       14:59.28 (36.46)    15:34.99 (35.71)    16:11.33 (36.34)    16:47.02 (35.69)
       17:22.91 (35.89)    17:58.57 (35.66)                                        
 35 Carr, Amanda C            19 Spartan Swim Clu-PC 17:13.47Y  18:02.54        
                  33.75     1:08.77 (35.02)     1:39.30 (30.53)     2:20.41 (41.11)
        2:51.90 (31.49)     3:32.41 (40.51)     4:03.19 (30.78)     4:44.80 (41.61)
        5:21.13 (36.33)     5:57.24 (36.11)     6:33.48 (36.24)     7:09.71 (36.23)
        7:45.92 (36.21)     8:21.90 (35.98)     8:58.22 (36.32)     9:34.24 (36.02)
       10:10.35 (36.11)    10:46.43 (36.08)    11:22.91 (36.48)    11:59.31 (36.40)
       12:35.90 (36.59)    13:12.18 (36.28)    13:48.48 (36.30)    14:24.80 (36.32)
       14:58.07 (33.27)    15:37.11 (39.04)    16:09.64 (32.53)    16:50.01 (40.37)
       17:18.23 (28.22)    18:02.54 (44.31)                                        
 36 Flynn, Ashley             16 Arden Hills Swim-SN 17:44.35   18:04.16        
                  33.55     1:09.65 (36.10)     1:45.36 (35.71)     2:19.59 (34.23)
        2:55.54 (35.95)     3:31.24 (35.70)     4:07.18 (35.94)     4:43.15 (35.97)
        5:18.90 (35.75)     5:54.79 (35.89)     6:30.48 (35.69)     7:06.02 (35.54)
        7:41.27 (35.25)     8:16.47 (35.20)     8:52.26 (35.79)     9:28.33 (36.07)
       10:04.94 (36.61)    10:41.26 (36.32)    11:03.98 (22.72)    11:55.01 (51.03)
       12:31.80 (36.79)    13:08.59 (36.79)    13:30.78 (22.19)    14:22.72 (51.94)
       14:44.61 (21.89)    15:36.89 (52.28)    16:07.42 (30.53)    16:50.92 (43.50)
       17:27.78 (36.86)    18:04.16 (36.38)                                        
 37 Friedman, Monika A        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 17:02.22Y  18:11.86        
                  33.81                             2:56.77 ( )     3:32.45 (35.68)
                                                    4:08.70 ( )     4:44.71 (36.01)
        5:20.97 (36.26)     5:57.35 (36.38)     6:33.64 (36.29)     7:09.90 (36.26)
        7:47.01 (37.11)     8:23.56 (36.55)     9:00.17 (36.61)     9:36.97 (36.80)
       10:14.21 (37.24)    10:51.43 (37.22)    11:28.51 (37.08)    12:05.15 (36.64)
       12:41.84 (36.69)    13:18.76 (36.92)    13:55.58 (36.82)    14:32.37 (36.79)
       15:09.44 (37.07)    15:46.43 (36.99)    16:23.27 (36.84)    16:59.87 (36.60)
       17:21.95 (22.08)    18:11.86 (49.91)                                        
 38 Emery, Molly C            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:13.25Y  18:16.09        
                  32.66     1:08.61 (35.95)     1:44.78 (36.17)     2:21.32 (36.54)
        2:57.17 (35.85)     3:33.65 (36.48)     4:10.30 (36.65)     4:46.92 (36.62)
        5:24.09 (37.17)     6:00.57 (36.48)     6:37.47 (36.90)     7:15.02 (37.55)
        7:52.17 (37.15)     8:29.25 (37.08)     9:06.79 (37.54)     9:43.72 (36.93)
       10:21.09 (37.37)    10:58.45 (37.36)    11:35.77 (37.32)    12:12.82 (37.05)
       12:49.48 (36.66)    13:26.03 (36.55)    14:02.71 (36.68)    14:39.41 (36.70)
       15:16.32 (36.91)    15:52.79 (36.47)    16:29.16 (36.37)    17:05.43 (36.27)
       17:41.92 (36.49)    18:16.09 (34.17)                                        
 39 Brooks, Ellen J           19 NBAC-MD             17:34.46Y  18:16.50        
                  33.49     1:09.91 (36.42)     1:46.42 (36.51)     2:22.74 (36.32)
        2:59.61 (36.87)     3:36.04 (36.43)     4:13.03 (36.99)     4:49.37 (36.34)
        5:26.33 (36.96)     6:02.80 (36.47)     6:38.40 (35.60)     7:16.13 (37.73)
        7:52.90 (36.77)     8:29.33 (36.43)     9:06.43 (37.10)     9:42.82 (36.39)
       10:18.29 (35.47)    10:56.38 (38.09)    11:33.32 (36.94)    12:09.73 (36.41)
       12:47.18 (37.45)    13:23.88 (36.70)    14:00.83 (36.95)    14:37.42 (36.59)
       15:14.21 (36.79)    15:50.42 (36.21)    16:27.20 (36.78)    17:03.56 (36.36)
       17:40.32 (36.76)    18:16.50 (36.18)                                        
 40 Gutierrez, Sarah M        20 TIGR-PC             17:22.19Y  18:21.14        
                  34.51     1:10.74 (36.23)     1:47.38 (36.64)     2:23.88 (36.50)
        3:00.60 (36.72)     3:36.96 (36.36)     4:13.65 (36.69)     4:49.86 (36.21)
        5:25.92 (36.06)     6:01.82 (35.90)     6:30.65 (28.83)     7:13.92 (43.27)
        7:50.22 (36.30)     8:26.49 (36.27)     9:02.84 (36.35)     9:39.40 (36.56)
       10:12.67 (33.27)    10:53.64 (40.97)    11:24.51 (30.87)    12:07.98 (43.47)
       12:40.06 (32.08)    13:22.28 (42.22)    14:00.05 (37.77)    14:36.95 (36.90)
       15:12.92 (35.97)    15:51.48 (38.56)    16:28.83 (37.35)    17:06.21 (37.38)
       17:38.01 (31.80)    18:21.14 (43.13)                                        
 41 Moore, Miranda L          18 Spokane Area Swi-IE 17:09.77Y  18:21.31        
                  32.83     1:08.33 (35.50)     1:44.33 (36.00)     2:20.40 (36.07)
        2:56.86 (36.46)     3:33.33 (36.47)     4:10.21 (36.88)     4:46.79 (36.58)
        5:23.89 (37.10)     6:00.74 (36.85)     6:37.71 (36.97)     7:14.55 (36.84)
        7:51.86 (37.31)     8:28.93 (37.07)     9:06.13 (37.20)     9:43.02 (36.89)
       10:20.46 (37.44)    10:57.87 (37.41)    11:35.04 (37.17)    12:12.11 (37.07)
       12:49.16 (37.05)    13:26.12 (36.96)    14:03.36 (37.24)    14:40.09 (36.73)
       15:16.97 (36.88)    15:53.91 (36.94)    16:30.91 (37.00)    17:08.06 (37.15)
       17:45.13 (37.07)    18:21.31 (36.18)                                        
 42 Rachford, Shannon E       18 Silicon Valley A-PC 17:37.81   18:34.70        
                  33.65     1:08.84 (35.19)     1:44.63 (35.79)     2:20.24 (35.61)
        2:56.11 (35.87)     3:31.95 (35.84)     4:08.76 (36.81)     4:45.07 (36.31)
        5:22.40 (37.33)     5:59.33 (36.93)     6:36.82 (37.49)     7:14.17 (37.35)
        7:52.10 (37.93)     8:28.95 (36.85)     9:07.29 (38.34)     9:44.81 (37.52)
       10:23.11 (38.30)    11:00.80 (37.69)    11:38.57 (37.77)    12:16.42 (37.85)
       12:54.44 (38.02)    13:31.93 (37.49)    14:10.44 (38.51)    14:48.17 (37.73)
       15:26.80 (38.63)    16:04.72 (37.92)    16:42.16 (37.44)    17:19.66 (37.50)
       17:57.74 (38.08)    18:34.70 (36.96)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:     59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                
    American:     59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                
   U.S. Open:     59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                
        Meet: M 1:00.19        2002 Natalie Coughlin                           
                1:04.59  TRLS
                1:05.39  NATS
                1:06.49  JRS
                1:06.69  OPEN
                1:07.89  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coughlin, Natalie A       23 California Aquat-PC  1:03.37    1:00.18MTRLS   
                  29.00     1:00.18 (31.18)                                        
  2 Descenza, Mary E          21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:04.36    1:03.24 TRLS   
                  31.97     1:03.24 (31.27)                                        
  3 Leane, Karina             20 Australian Team      1:03.94    1:03.64 TRLS   
                  31.25     1:03.64 (32.39)                                        
  4 Stefanyshyn, Kelly        23 Ubc Dolphins         1:03.82    1:03.75 TRLS   
                  31.32     1:03.75 (32.43)                                        
  5 Kukors, Ariana J          17 King-PN              1:04.83    1:03.93 TRLS   
                  31.45     1:03.93 (32.48)                                        
  6 Bishop, Brooke A          19 STAN-PC              1:04.12    1:04.14 TRLS   
                  31.52     1:04.14 (32.62)                                        
  7 Nevell, Belinda A         23 Australia (Qld)      1:04.76    1:04.45 TRLS   
                  31.35     1:04.45 (33.10)                                        
  8 Nay, Meagen               17 Australia (Qld)      1:04.74    1:04.91 NATS   
                  31.71     1:04.91 (33.20)                                        
  9 Meredith, Caitlin         22 Ubc Dolphins         1:04.69    1:05.17 NATS   
                  31.67     1:05.17 (33.50)                                        
B - Final
 10 Tsai, Sherry H            22 California Aquat-PC  1:04.91    1:04.47 TRLS   
                  31.35     1:04.47 (33.12)                                        
 11 Keane, Siobhan            17 Australia (Qld)      1:06.19    1:04.84 NATS   
 12 Smith, Kelsy A            19 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:05.12    1:04.94 NATS   
                  31.74     1:04.94 (33.20)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Caroline L     20 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:05.01    1:05.50 JRS    
                  31.88     1:05.50 (33.62)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Fernanda        16 MEX                  1:06.01    1:05.58 JRS    
                  32.50     1:05.58 (33.08)                                        
 15 Andrews, Lauren D         21 California Aquat-PC  1:05.03    1:05.60 JRS    
                  32.03     1:05.60 (33.57)                                        
 16 Bird, Katie               17 Australian Team      1:05.84    1:05.61 JRS    
                  32.21     1:05.61 (33.40)                                        
 17 Jennings, Leona S         15 King-PN              1:05.34    1:05.83 JRS    
                  31.85     1:05.83 (33.98)                                        
 18 Chura, Haley A            20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:06.03    1:06.25 JRS    
                  32.61     1:06.25 (33.64)                                        
C - Final
 19 Shiota, Lili M            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.94    1:04.58 TRLS   
                  31.27     1:04.58 (33.31)                                        
 20 Poteete, Anna M           18 Santa Cruz Count-PC  1:06.66    1:05.48 JRS    
                  31.99     1:05.48 (33.49)                                        
 21 Sims, Amanda M            17 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  1:07.00    1:06.11 JRS    
                  32.24     1:06.11 (33.87)                                        
 22 White, Heather C          18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:06.28    1:06.21 JRS    
                  32.84     1:06.21 (33.37)                                        
 23 Kemp, Elizabeth A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.08    1:06.36 JRS    
 24 Engstrom, Elizabeth H     17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:06.94    1:06.52 OPEN   
                  32.53     1:06.52 (33.99)                                        
 25 Odonell-McCarthy, Fiona   19 STAN-PC              1:06.99    1:06.81 MEET   
                  32.96     1:06.81 (33.85)                                        
 26 Wadden, Laura P           19 STAN-PC              1:06.72    1:06.82 MEET   
                  32.75     1:06.82 (34.07)                                        
 27 Howard, Ashley B          18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:06.74    1:07.16 MEET   
                  33.41     1:07.16 (33.75)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
       World:   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                  
    American:   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                  
   U.S. Open:   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                  
              1:04.59  TRLS
              1:05.39  NATS
              1:06.49  JRS
              1:06.69  OPEN
              1:07.89  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kemp, Elizabeth A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV        NT    1:05.89 JRS    
                  32.36     1:05.89 (33.53)                                        
  2 Pease, Lara C             19 Irvine Novaquati-CA       NT    1:05.96 JRS    
                  32.55     1:05.96 (33.41)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:     59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                
    American:     59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                
   U.S. Open:     59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                
        Meet: M 1:00.19        2002 Natalie Coughlin                           
                1:04.59  TRLS
                1:05.39  NATS
                1:06.49  JRS
                1:06.69  OPEN
                1:07.89  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coughlin, Natalie A       23 California Aquat-PC  1:00.00    1:03.37 TRLS   
                  30.78     1:03.37 (32.59)                                        
  2 Stefanyshyn, Kelly        23 Ubc Dolphins         1:02.26    1:03.82 TRLS   
                  31.66     1:03.82 (32.16)                                        
  3 Leane, Karina             20 Australian Team      1:02.93    1:03.94 TRLS   
                  31.50     1:03.94 (32.44)                                        
  4 Bishop, Brooke A          19 STAN-PC              1:03.20    1:04.12 TRLS   
                  31.44     1:04.12 (32.68)                                        
  5 Descenza, Mary E          21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:03.74    1:04.36 TRLS   
                  32.08     1:04.36 (32.28)                                        
  6 Meredith, Caitlin         22 Ubc Dolphins         1:03.23    1:04.69 NATS   
                  31.57     1:04.69 (33.12)                                        
  7 Nay, Meagen               17 Australia (Qld)      1:02.93    1:04.74 NATS   
                  31.86     1:04.74 (32.88)                                        
  8 Nevell, Belinda A         23 Australia (Qld)      1:02.73    1:04.76 NATS   
                  31.70     1:04.76 (33.06)                                        
  9 Kukors, Ariana J          17 King-PN              1:02.89    1:04.83 NATS   
                  31.51     1:04.83 (33.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Tsai, Sherry H            22 California Aquat-PC  1:03.34    1:04.91 NATS   
                  31.40     1:04.91 (33.51)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Caroline L     20 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:04.80    1:05.01 NATS   
                  31.51     1:05.01 (33.50)                                        
 12 Andrews, Lauren D         21 California Aquat-PC  1:04.74    1:05.03 NATS   
                  31.91     1:05.03 (33.12)                                        
 13 Smith, Kelsy A            19 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:04.60    1:05.12 NATS   
                  31.97     1:05.12 (33.15)                                        
 14 Jennings, Leona S         15 King-PN              1:04.98    1:05.34 NATS   
                  31.83     1:05.34 (33.51)                                        
 15 Williams, Stephanie       16 Australian Team      1:03.21    1:05.64 JRS    
                  32.25     1:05.64 (33.39)                                        
 16 Bird, Katie               17 Australian Team      1:03.70    1:05.84 JRS    
                  32.14     1:05.84 (33.70)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Fernanda        16 MEX                  1:05.75    1:06.01 JRS    
                  32.65     1:06.01 (33.36)                                        
 18 Chura, Haley A            20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:04.85    1:06.03 JRS    
                  32.69     1:06.03 (33.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keane, Siobhan            17 Australia (Qld)      1:03.79    1:06.19 JRS    
                  32.56     1:06.19 (33.63)                                        
 20 White, Heather C          18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:04.79    1:06.28 JRS    
                  32.94     1:06.28 (33.34)                                        
 21 Poteete, Anna M           18 Santa Cruz Count-PC  1:05.41    1:06.66 OPEN   
 22 Wadden, Laura P           19 STAN-PC              1:06.56    1:06.72 MEET   
                  32.68     1:06.72 (34.04)                                        
 23 Howard, Ashley B          18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:06.21    1:06.74 MEET   
                  33.07     1:06.74 (33.67)                                        
 24 Wagner, Amy I             23 Una Dtac-AZ          1:07.33    1:06.94 MEET   
 24 Engstrom, Elizabeth H     17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:05.81    1:06.94 MEET   
                  32.72     1:06.94 (34.22)                                        
 24 Shiota, Lili M            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.33    1:06.94 MEET   
 27 Odonell-McCarthy, Fiona   19 STAN-PC              1:05.05    1:06.99 MEET   
                  32.78     1:06.99 (34.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Sims, Amanda M            17 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  1:06.41    1:07.00 MEET   
 29 Beck, Mary G              14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:05.10    1:07.04 MEET   
                  33.11     1:07.04 (33.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Kemp, Elizabeth A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.00   J1:07.08 MEET   
                  33.08     1:07.08 (34.00)                                        
 31 Pease, Lara C             19 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.96   J1:07.08 MEET   
                  32.08     1:07.08 (35.00)                                        
 32 Axtell, Andrea L          19 STAN-PC              1:04.00    1:07.17 MEET   
                  32.60     1:07.17 (34.57)                                        
 33 Villasenor, Lourdes       13 MEX                  1:07.16    1:07.23 MEET   
                  33.54     1:07.23 (33.69)                                        
 34 Lindblad, Brianne N       16 King-PN              1:05.24    1:07.25 MEET   
 35 McLane, Julianne M        18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:05.65    1:07.37 MEET   
                  32.91     1:07.37 (34.46)                                        
 36 Liu, Michelle             18 DACA-PC              1:05.91    1:07.47 MEET   
                  32.69     1:07.47 (34.78)                                        
 37 Dole, Jenni P             16 Spokane Area Swi-IE    56.44Y   1:07.69 MEET   
                  32.75     1:07.69 (34.94)                                        
 38 Meyer, Margaret J         17 Una Wolf-MN          1:07.08    1:07.73 MEET   
                  32.60     1:07.73 (35.13)                                        
 39 Doersam, Sarah V          17 River City Stamp-ST  1:06.09    1:07.76 MEET   
                  33.18     1:07.76 (34.58)                                        
 39 Forster, Jennifer M       18 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:06.56    1:07.76 MEET   
                  33.52     1:07.76 (34.24)                                        
 41 Tucker, Samantha M        14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:07.41    1:07.80 MEET   
                  33.41     1:07.80 (34.39)                                        
 42 Wei, Stephanie R          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:07.82    1:07.85 MEET   
 43 Brooks, Rebecca J         14 Wtrc Sharks-OH         57.62Y   1:07.89 MEET   
                  33.42     1:07.89 (34.47)                                        
 44 Goates, Samantha L        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:06.17    1:07.91        
                  33.59     1:07.91 (34.32)                                        
 45 Jennings, Emilee K        17 King-PN              1:06.68    1:07.97        
                  33.05     1:07.97 (34.92)                                        
 46 Cota, Stephanie M         18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:06.67    1:08.06        
                  33.41     1:08.06 (34.65)                                        
 47 Larson, Nicole L          17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    58.94Y   1:08.87        
                  33.74     1:08.87 (35.13)                                        
 48 Eppler, Megan M           15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:10.74    1:08.91        
                  34.06     1:08.91 (34.85)                                        
 49 Gispen, Fiona E           19 STAN-PC                57.61Y   1:09.02        
                  33.36     1:09.02 (35.66)                                        
 50 Lougee, Dena L            19 Santa Maria Swim-CA    58.00Y   1:09.12        
                  33.44     1:09.12 (35.68)                                        
 51 Hoff, Kelsey D            16 Arden Hills Swim-SN    56.93Y   1:09.20        
                  34.12     1:09.20 (35.08)                                        
 52 Dailey, Ursula A          15 Oakland Barracud-PC    58.51Y   1:09.29        
                  33.92     1:09.29 (35.37)                                        
 53 Lazarovici, Dominique K   17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:07.45    1:09.30        
                  33.72     1:09.30 (35.58)                                        
 54 Cooper, Candace D         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:07.53    1:09.35        
                  33.66     1:09.35 (35.69)                                        
 55 Zimmer, Meghan F          16 Santa Maria Swim-CA    57.89Y   1:09.37        
 56 Wagner, Elizabeth W       19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:07.01    1:09.40        
                  34.10     1:09.40 (35.30)                                        
 57 Smith, Olivia F           13 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC  1:09.36    1:09.41        
                  34.18     1:09.41 (35.23)                                        
 58 Wang, Karen M             14 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.47Y   1:09.54        
                  34.00     1:09.54 (35.54)                                        
 59 Iversen, Courtney L       21 Team Bruin-CA          58.56Y   1:09.63        
                  34.68     1:09.63 (34.95)                                        
 60 Thies, Lauren M           26 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:09.99    1:09.68        
                  33.71     1:09.68 (35.97)                                        
 61 Tourtellotte, Leah J      20 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  1:13.37    1:09.69        
                  33.71     1:09.69 (35.98)                                        
 61 Mar, Lauren V             18 Spartan Swim Clu-PC    57.72Y   1:09.69        
                  34.46     1:09.69 (35.23)                                        
 63 Petty, Tomi M             15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:10.57    1:09.75        
                  33.89     1:09.75 (35.86)                                        
 64 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  15 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC    58.13Y   1:09.83        
                  34.22     1:09.83 (35.61)                                        
 65 Sutton, Chloe E           14 The Fish-PV          1:09.45    1:09.84        
                  34.80     1:09.84 (35.04)                                        
 66 Myers, Amanda L           16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.90    1:09.93        
                  34.39     1:09.93 (35.54)                                        
 67 MacLean, Brenna           14 WVOSC                1:09.79    1:10.50        
 68 Prutton, Mariana C        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:07.52    1:10.53        
                  33.94     1:10.53 (36.59)                                        
 69 Stravers, Kristen E       16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:12.28    1:10.73        
                  34.80     1:10.73 (35.93)                                        
 70 Mariani, Kayla M          16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:12.79    1:10.81        
                  34.08     1:10.81 (36.73)                                        
 71 Nalevanko, Alexandra E    17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA    58.79Y   1:10.86        
                  34.44     1:10.86 (36.42)                                        
 72 Kripps, Kimberly A        19 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:07.71    1:10.94        
                  34.07     1:10.94 (36.87)                                        
 73 Roberson, Leslie A        17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:08.09    1:11.00        
                  34.78     1:11.00 (36.22)                                        
 74 Long, Teresa C            15 YMCA of the Tria-NC    57.27Y   1:11.07        
                  34.66     1:11.07 (36.41)                                        
 75 DeYoreo, Sarah J          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:07.86    1:11.30        
                  34.75     1:11.30 (36.55)                                        
 76 Craig, Skylar C           19 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:07.42    1:11.42        
                  34.79     1:11.42 (36.63)                                        
 77 Bierwith, Kimberly J      18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:07.76    1:11.43        
                  34.83     1:11.43 (36.60)                                        
 78 Powers, Alexa D           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    59.08Y   1:11.62        
                  34.38     1:11.62 (37.24)                                        
 79 St. John, Jessica L       17 River City Stamp-ST    57.38Y   1:11.64        
                  34.24     1:11.64 (37.40)                                        
 80 Gong, Danielle            15 DACA-PC                59.29Y   1:11.66        
                  34.76     1:11.66 (36.90)                                        
 80 Stravers, Kelly E         20 California Aquat-PC    59.04Y   1:11.66        
                  34.65     1:11.66 (37.01)                                        
 82 Takaki, Carlene A         21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:10.22    1:11.69        
                  34.75     1:11.69 (36.94)                                        
 83 Kranz, Lauren O           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.24Y   1:12.03        
                  35.13     1:12.03 (36.90)                                        
 84 Torres, Elisa M           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:11.38    1:12.26        
                  34.99     1:12.26 (37.27)                                        
 85 Figuers, Suzanne E        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:10.17    1:12.33        
                  35.19     1:12.33 (37.14)                                        
 86 Teerikorpi, Ona L         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.74Y   1:12.49        
 87 Duckett, Camille M        16 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  1:12.69    1:12.51        
 88 Vrieze, Ashley E          22 Spartan Swim Clu-PC    57.94Y   1:13.48        
                  35.86     1:13.48 (37.62)                                        
 89 Chandler, Ann C           18 River City Stamp-ST  1:14.20    1:13.76        
                  36.01     1:13.76 (37.75)                                        
 90 Huntwork, Sarah K         18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:10.97    1:14.96        
                  36.40     1:14.96 (38.56)                                        
 -- Reed, Shelli L            14 San Benito Aquat-PC    59.01Y        DQ        
                  33.84          DQ (35.50)                                        
 -- Morales, Gisela              GUAT                 1:04.85         NS        
 -- Victor, Teresa            19 MEX                  1:07.80         NS        
 -- Middleton, Regina G       17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.28Y        NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:   2:06.62   8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
    American:   2:08.53   8/16/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal                    
   U.S. Open:   2:07.83   7/25/1996 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
        Meet: M 2:12.07        1992 Lea Loveless                               
                2:17.99  TRLS
                2:19.99  NATS
                2:22.29  OPEN
                2:22.79  JRS
                2:25.49  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nay, Meagen               17 Australia (Qld)      2:14.85    2:14.01 TRLS   
                  31.87     1:06.22 (34.35)     1:40.00 (33.78)     2:14.01 (34.01)
  2 Leane, Karina             20 Australian Team      2:17.38    2:14.88 TRLS   
                  32.29     1:06.74 (34.45)     1:41.18 (34.44)     2:14.88 (33.70)
  3 Stefanyshyn, Kelly        23 Ubc Dolphins         2:16.58    2:15.23 TRLS   
                  32.40     1:06.97 (34.57)     1:41.63 (34.66)     2:15.23 (33.60)
  4 Descenza, Mary E          21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:16.80    2:15.64 TRLS   
                  32.55     1:06.66 (34.11)     1:41.65 (34.99)     2:15.64 (33.99)
  5 Andrews, Lauren D         21 California Aquat-PC  2:18.51    2:17.64 TRLS   
                  32.58     1:07.37 (34.79)     1:43.08 (35.71)     2:17.64 (34.56)
  6 Keane, Siobhan            17 Australia (Qld)      2:18.96    2:18.60 NATS   
                  33.15     1:08.23 (35.08)     1:43.72 (35.49)     2:18.60 (34.88)
  7 Meredith, Caitlin         22 Ubc Dolphins         2:18.98    2:19.05 NATS   
                  32.79     1:07.49 (34.70)     1:43.51 (36.02)     2:19.05 (35.54)
  8 Chura, Haley A            20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:18.67    2:19.65 NATS   
                  33.17     1:08.22 (35.05)     1:44.73 (36.51)     2:19.65 (34.92)
  9 Axtell, Andrea L          19 STAN-PC              2:20.43    2:20.74 OPEN   
                  33.29     1:08.35 (35.06)     1:44.68 (36.33)     2:20.74 (36.06)
B - Final
 10 Nevell, Belinda A         23 Australia (Qld)      2:21.79    2:18.36 NATS   
                  32.07     1:07.14 (35.07)     1:42.69 (35.55)     2:18.36 (35.67)
 11 Villasenor, Lourdes       13 MEX                  2:22.85    2:18.70 NATS   
                  33.91     1:09.10 (35.19)     1:45.01 (35.91)     2:18.70 (33.69)
 12 Smith, Kelsy A            19 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:22.43    2:19.38 NATS   
                  33.24     1:07.91 (34.67)     1:43.37 (35.46)     2:19.38 (36.01)
 13 Beck, Mary G              14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:21.44    2:20.12 OPEN   
                  33.82     1:09.36 (35.54)     1:45.42 (36.06)     2:20.12 (34.70)
 14 Bishop, Brooke A          19 STAN-PC              2:21.28    2:20.20 OPEN   
                  33.37     1:09.03 (35.66)     1:45.19 (36.16)     2:20.20 (35.01)
 15 McLane, Julianne M        18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:22.76    2:20.44 OPEN   
                  33.13     1:08.32 (35.19)     1:44.66 (36.34)     2:20.44 (35.78)
 16 Wei, Stephanie R          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:22.53    2:22.00 OPEN   
                  33.45     1:09.06 (35.61)     1:45.34 (36.28)     2:22.00 (36.66)
 17 Howard, Ashley B          18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:21.99    2:22.27 OPEN   
                  33.90     1:09.60 (35.70)     1:45.83 (36.23)     2:22.27 (36.44)
 18 Engstrom, Elizabeth H     17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:23.12    2:24.06 MEET   
                  34.40     1:10.63 (36.23)     1:48.34 (37.71)     2:24.06 (35.72)
C - Final
 19 Gonzalez, Fernanda        16 MEX                  2:23.24    2:21.53 OPEN   
                  33.24     1:09.37 (36.13)     1:45.54 (36.17)     2:21.53 (35.99)
 20 Wadden, Laura P           19 STAN-PC              2:23.91    2:22.14 OPEN   
                  33.35     1:09.38 (36.03)     1:46.15 (36.77)     2:22.14 (35.99)
 21 Myers, Amanda L           16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:24.92    2:23.79 MEET   
                  34.68     1:10.61 (35.93)     1:47.55 (36.94)     2:23.79 (36.24)
 22 Liu, Michelle             18 DACA-PC              2:23.25    2:23.80 MEET   
                  33.83     1:09.64 (35.81)     1:46.17 (36.53)     2:23.80 (37.63)
 23 Poteete, Anna M           18 Santa Cruz Count-PC  2:24.07    2:24.35 MEET   
                  34.12     1:10.24 (36.12)     1:47.47 (37.23)     2:24.35 (36.88)
 24 Iversen, Courtney L       21 Team Bruin-CA        2:24.96    2:25.48 MEET   
                  35.13     1:11.72 (36.59)     1:49.24 (37.52)     2:25.48 (36.24)
 25 Smith, Jennie K           16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:24.35    2:26.36        
                  34.59     1:10.85 (36.26)     1:49.00 (38.15)     2:26.36 (37.36)
 26 Hall, Lauren A            16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:24.36    2:26.43        
                  34.41     1:11.10 (36.69)     1:49.27 (38.17)     2:26.43 (37.16)
 27 Yamauchi, Penelope R      16 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:24.41    2:26.49        
                  34.70     1:12.34 (37.64)     1:50.38 (38.04)     2:26.49 (36.11)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:   2:06.62   8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
    American:   2:08.53   8/16/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal                    
   U.S. Open:   2:07.83   7/25/1996 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
        Meet: M 2:12.07        1992 Lea Loveless                               
                2:17.99  TRLS
                2:19.99  NATS
                2:22.29  OPEN
                2:22.79  JRS
                2:25.49  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nay, Meagen               17 Australia (Qld)      2:14.36    2:14.85 TRLS   
                  32.08     1:07.23 (35.15)     1:40.95 (33.72)     2:14.85 (33.90)
  2 Stefanyshyn, Kelly        23 Ubc Dolphins         2:13.67    2:16.58 TRLS   
                  32.13     1:06.79 (34.66)     1:41.53 (34.74)     2:16.58 (35.05)
  3 Descenza, Mary E          21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:15.40    2:16.80 TRLS   
                  32.77     1:06.79 (34.02)     1:41.72 (34.93)     2:16.80 (35.08)
  4 Leane, Karina             20 Australian Team      2:13.43    2:17.38 TRLS   
                  32.78     1:07.56 (34.78)     1:42.55 (34.99)     2:17.38 (34.83)
  5 Andrews, Lauren D         21 California Aquat-PC  2:16.68    2:18.51 NATS   
                  32.38     1:07.33 (34.95)     1:43.24 (35.91)     2:18.51 (35.27)
  6 Chura, Haley A            20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:14.49    2:18.67 NATS   
                  32.89     1:07.57 (34.68)     1:43.34 (35.77)     2:18.67 (35.33)
  7 Keane, Siobhan            17 Australia (Qld)      2:14.96    2:18.96 NATS   
                  32.83     1:07.88 (35.05)     1:43.87 (35.99)     2:18.96 (35.09)
  8 Meredith, Caitlin         22 Ubc Dolphins         2:14.77    2:18.98 NATS   
                  32.93     1:07.86 (34.93)     1:43.41 (35.55)     2:18.98 (35.57)
  9 Williams, Stephanie       16 Australian Team      2:14.58    2:19.00 NATS   
                  32.74     1:07.53 (34.79)     1:42.95 (35.42)     2:19.00 (36.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kukors, Ariana J          17 King-PN              2:14.70    2:20.06 OPEN   
                  32.86     1:08.37 (35.51)     1:44.79 (36.42)     2:20.06 (35.27)
 11 Axtell, Andrea L          19 STAN-PC              2:14.80    2:20.43 OPEN   
                  32.90     1:07.92 (35.02)     1:43.78 (35.86)     2:20.43 (36.65)
 12 Bishop, Brooke A          19 STAN-PC              2:17.49    2:21.28 OPEN   
                  33.30     1:08.98 (35.68)     1:45.64 (36.66)     2:21.28 (35.64)
 13 Beck, Mary G              14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:17.12    2:21.44 OPEN   
                  33.99     1:09.49 (35.50)     1:46.09 (36.60)     2:21.44 (35.35)
 14 Nevell, Belinda A         23 Australia (Qld)      2:21.35    2:21.79 OPEN   
                  32.79     1:08.54 (35.75)     1:45.24 (36.70)     2:21.79 (36.55)
 15 Howard, Ashley B          18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:19.69    2:21.99 OPEN   
                  34.39     1:09.90 (35.51)     1:46.61 (36.71)     2:21.99 (35.38)
 16 Smith, Kelsy A            19 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:16.82    2:22.43 JRS    
                  33.79     1:09.62 (35.83)     1:46.00 (36.38)     2:22.43 (36.43)
 17 Wei, Stephanie R          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:23.44    2:22.53 JRS    
                  34.07     1:09.56 (35.49)     1:45.69 (36.13)     2:22.53 (36.84)
 18 McLane, Julianne M        18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:17.66    2:22.76 JRS    
                  33.68     1:09.66 (35.98)     1:46.64 (36.98)     2:22.76 (36.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Villasenor, Lourdes       13 MEX                  2:24.47    2:22.85 MEET   
                  34.25     1:10.53 (36.28)     1:47.35 (36.82)     2:22.85 (35.50)
 20 Engstrom, Elizabeth H     17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:21.67    2:23.12 MEET   
                  34.05     1:10.18 (36.13)     1:47.11 (36.93)     2:23.12 (36.01)
 21 Gonzalez, Fernanda        16 MEX                  2:22.32    2:23.24 MEET   
                  34.58     1:11.25 (36.67)     1:47.63 (36.38)     2:23.24 (35.61)
 22 Liu, Michelle             18 DACA-PC              2:20.54    2:23.25 MEET   
                  34.65     1:10.54 (35.89)     1:46.81 (36.27)     2:23.25 (36.44)
 23 Wadden, Laura P           19 STAN-PC              2:21.70    2:23.91 MEET   
                  35.06     1:11.69 (36.63)     1:48.12 (36.43)     2:23.91 (35.79)
 24 Poteete, Anna M           18 Santa Cruz Count-PC  2:22.36    2:24.07 MEET   
                  34.33     1:10.38 (36.05)     1:47.42 (37.04)     2:24.07 (36.65)
 25 Smith, Jennie K           16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:23.02    2:24.35 MEET   
                  34.43     1:10.53 (36.10)     1:47.91 (37.38)     2:24.35 (36.44)
 26 Hall, Lauren A            16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:24.92    2:24.36 MEET   
                  34.10     1:10.21 (36.11)     1:47.62 (37.41)     2:24.36 (36.74)
 27 Yamauchi, Penelope R      16 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:25.03    2:24.41 MEET   
                  34.89     1:11.89 (37.00)     1:49.19 (37.30)     2:24.41 (35.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Forster, Jennifer M       18 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:19.56    2:24.62 MEET   
                  34.14     1:10.57 (36.43)     1:47.64 (37.07)     2:24.62 (36.98)
 29 Myers, Amanda L           16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:22.60    2:24.92 MEET   
                  35.20     1:11.78 (36.58)     1:48.92 (37.14)     2:24.92 (36.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Iversen, Courtney L       21 Team Bruin-CA        2:03.23Y   2:24.96 MEET   
                  35.68     1:12.49 (36.81)     1:49.00 (36.51)     2:24.96 (35.96)
 31 Dole, Jenni P             16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:23.59    2:25.74        
                  33.71     1:09.75 (36.04)     1:48.08 (38.33)     2:25.74 (37.66)
 32 White, Heather C          18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:17.73    2:25.93        
                  34.60     1:11.19 (36.59)     1:48.62 (37.43)     2:25.93 (37.31)
 33 Eppler, Megan M           15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:04.03Y   2:26.11        
                  35.26     1:11.91 (36.65)     1:49.08 (37.17)     2:26.11 (37.03)
 34 Shiota, Lili M            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.90Y   2:26.49        
                  34.43     1:11.89 (37.46)     1:50.14 (38.25)     2:26.49 (36.35)
 35 Odonell-McCarthy, Fiona   19 STAN-PC              2:20.20    2:26.57        
                  34.43     1:10.92 (36.49)     1:49.09 (38.17)     2:26.57 (37.48)
 36 Delisle, Laurence         14 DACA-PC              2:06.46Y   2:26.67        
                  35.08     1:12.11 (37.03)     1:49.98 (37.87)     2:26.67 (36.69)
 37 Lindblad, Brianne N       16 King-PN              2:04.40Y   2:27.57        
                  33.73     1:11.78 (38.05)     1:50.14 (38.36)     2:27.57 (37.43)
 38 Sutton, Chloe E           14 The Fish-PV          2:24.94    2:27.60        
                  35.06     1:12.07 (37.01)     1:50.27 (38.20)     2:27.60 (37.33)
 39 Rodriguez, Caroline L     20 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:24.50    2:27.75        
                  34.60     1:12.26 (37.66)     1:50.71 (38.45)     2:27.75 (37.04)
 40 Roberson, Leslie A        17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:24.77    2:27.83        
                  35.68     1:13.13 (37.45)     1:50.77 (37.64)     2:27.83 (37.06)
 41 Hoff, Kelsey D            16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:24.46    2:27.93        
                  35.07     1:12.62 (37.55)     1:50.75 (38.13)     2:27.93 (37.18)
 42 Meyer, Margaret J         17 Una Wolf-MN          2:24.62    2:28.15        
                  35.92     1:13.95 (38.03)     1:51.90 (37.95)     2:28.15 (36.25)
 43 Mills, Katherine A        17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:25.40    2:28.16        
                  36.16     1:13.22 (37.06)     1:51.49 (38.27)     2:28.16 (36.67)
 44 Goates, Samantha L        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:23.96    2:28.19        
                  35.14     1:12.93 (37.79)     1:50.91 (37.98)     2:28.19 (37.28)
 45 Lazarovici, Dominique K   17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:24.43    2:28.21        
                  35.59     1:13.14 (37.55)     1:51.12 (37.98)     2:28.21 (37.09)
 46 Wang, Karen M             14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:25.20    2:28.22        
                  35.62     1:12.53 (36.91)     1:50.90 (38.37)     2:28.22 (37.32)
 47 Lougee, Dena L            19 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:23.53    2:28.57        
                  34.14     1:11.07 (36.93)     1:49.60 (38.53)     2:28.57 (38.97)
 48 Jennings, Leona S         15 King-PN              2:23.91    2:28.73        
                  34.93     1:12.69 (37.76)     1:50.92 (38.23)     2:28.73 (37.81)
 49 Zimmer, Meghan F          16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:24.61    2:29.01        
                  36.06     1:13.81 (37.75)     1:51.78 (37.97)     2:29.01 (37.23)
 50 Gray, Madison E           16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:05.67Y   2:29.38        
                  35.30     1:12.99 (37.69)     1:52.21 (39.22)     2:29.38 (37.17)
 51 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  15 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC  2:05.12Y   2:29.39        
                  35.11     1:12.64 (37.53)     1:51.22 (38.58)     2:29.39 (38.17)
 52 Smith, Olivia F           13 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC  2:24.45    2:29.49        
                  34.60     1:12.22 (37.62)     1:51.71 (39.49)     2:29.49 (37.78)
 53 Brooks, Rebecca J         14 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:31.07    2:30.34        
                  34.81     1:12.60 (37.79)     1:52.08 (39.48)     2:30.34 (38.26)
 54 Pease, Lara C             19 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:20.26    2:30.39        
                  34.50     1:12.28 (37.78)     1:51.24 (38.96)     2:30.39 (39.15)
 55 Figuers, Suzanne E        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:06.49Y   2:30.40        
                  35.70     1:13.47 (37.77)     1:51.89 (38.42)     2:30.40 (38.51)
 56 Craig, Skylar C           19 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:23.51    2:30.91        
                  36.00     1:14.20 (38.20)     1:52.43 (38.23)     2:30.91 (38.48)
 57 Larson, Nicole L          17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  2:05.97Y   2:31.28        
                  36.15     1:13.51 (37.36)     1:52.41 (38.90)     2:31.28 (38.87)
 58 O'Brien, Rachel N         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:06.34Y   2:31.34        
                  35.74     1:14.15 (38.41)     1:53.21 (39.06)     2:31.34 (38.13)
 59 Lougee, Samantha L        17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:05.78Y   2:31.60        
                  36.16     1:14.70 (38.54)     1:53.57 (38.87)     2:31.60 (38.03)
 60 Marsilii, Caitlin T       16 The Fish-PV          2:32.29    2:31.70        
                  35.88     1:13.48 (37.60)     1:52.95 (39.47)     2:31.70 (38.75)
 61 Conner, Alyssa M          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:26.89    2:31.92        
                  36.43     1:14.48 (38.05)     1:53.44 (38.96)     2:31.92 (38.48)
 62 Gong, Jennifer            18 DACA-PC              2:05.87Y   2:31.96        
                  37.38     1:15.91 (38.53)     1:54.53 (38.62)     2:31.96 (37.43)
 62 Tourtellotte, Leah J      20 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  2:34.17    2:31.96        
                  35.70     1:14.20 (38.50)     1:53.59 (39.39)     2:31.96 (38.37)
 64 Doersam, Sarah V          17 River City Stamp-ST  2:23.53    2:32.12        
                  36.12     1:15.05 (38.93)     1:54.55 (39.50)     2:32.12 (37.57)
 65 Cooper, Candace D         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:03.03Y   2:32.24        
                  35.58     1:14.10 (38.52)     1:53.73 (39.63)     2:32.24 (38.51)
 66 Gong, Danielle            15 DACA-PC              2:24.76    2:32.51        
                  36.51     1:15.21 (38.70)     1:53.92 (38.71)     2:32.51 (38.59)
 67 Mar, Lauren V             18 Spartan Swim Clu-PC  2:08.41Y   2:32.75        
                  36.84     1:15.73 (38.89)     1:55.24 (39.51)     2:32.75 (37.51)
 68 DeYoreo, Sarah J          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:23.66    2:32.86        
                  35.93     1:14.42 (38.49)     1:53.66 (39.24)     2:32.86 (39.20)
 69 Wagner, Elizabeth W       19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:22.90    2:33.28        
                  36.06     1:15.15 (39.09)     1:54.90 (39.75)     2:33.28 (38.38)
 70 Bradley, Paige K          15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:09.92Y   2:33.88        
                  36.64     1:15.23 (38.59)     1:54.78 (39.55)     2:33.88 (39.10)
 71 Teerikorpi, Ona L         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:29.80    2:37.48        
                  36.54     1:16.00 (39.46)     1:56.47 (40.47)     2:37.48 (41.01)
 72 Vrieze, Ashley E          22 Spartan Swim Clu-PC  2:08.64Y   2:39.52        
                  37.81     1:19.60 (41.79)     2:00.34 (40.74)     2:39.52 (39.18)
 73 Torres, Elisa M           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:37.33    2:41.35        
                  37.96     1:18.12 (40.16)     1:59.87 (41.75)     2:41.35 (41.48)
 -- Morales, Gisela              GUAT                 2:17.20         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:   1:06.37   7/21/2003 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   1:07.05   9/18/2000 Megan Quann, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   1:06.95   7/18/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA                           
        Meet: M 1:08.25   6/25/2005 Jessica A Hardy, Irvine Novaquati          
                1:12.59  TRLS
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:14.89  JRS
                1:14.99  OPEN
                1:16.79  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hardy, Jessica A          19 California Aquat-PC  1:06.97    1:07.43MTRLS   
                  31.48     1:07.43 (35.95)                                        
  2 Kirk, Tara J              23 STAN-PC              1:10.06    1:07.78MTRLS   
                  32.68     1:07.78 (35.10)                                        
  3 Jendrick, Megan M         22 King-PN              1:08.62    1:08.61 TRLS   
                  32.65     1:08.61 (35.96)                                        
  4 Katsoulis, Sarah          22 Australian Team      1:12.03    1:10.15 TRLS   
                  33.27     1:10.15 (36.88)                                        
  5 Carlson, Kasey A          14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:11.83    1:11.74 TRLS   
                  33.79     1:11.74 (37.95)                                        
  6 Hehn, Keri L              25 Una Nova-CA          1:11.67    1:12.00 TRLS   
                  33.97     1:12.00 (38.03)                                        
  7 Pierse, Annamay           22 Ubc Dolphins         1:12.14    1:12.01 TRLS   
                  33.73     1:12.01 (38.28)                                        
  8 Bird, Katie               17 Australian Team      1:12.52    1:12.28 TRLS   
                  34.09     1:12.28 (38.19)                                        
  9 Babicz, Anne M            20 California Aquat-PC  1:13.14    1:12.38 TRLS   
                  33.70     1:12.38 (38.68)                                        
B - Final
 10 Wagner, Allison M         28 California Aquat-PC  1:13.66    1:12.81 NATS   
                  34.25     1:12.81 (38.56)                                        
 11 Chandler, Ann C           18 River City Stamp-ST  1:13.90    1:13.06 NATS   
                  34.27     1:13.06 (38.79)                                        
 12 Danner, Ashley K          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:13.31    1:13.09 NATS   
                  34.17     1:13.09 (38.92)                                        
 13 Kleim, Melissa F          21 Una Absc-GA          1:14.82    1:13.32 JRS    
                  35.17     1:13.32 (38.15)                                        
 14 Botzum, Jessica A         20 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:14.32    1:13.57 JRS    
                  34.84     1:13.57 (38.73)                                        
 15 Nicponski, Sara R         17 Unattached-UT        1:14.49    1:13.77 JRS    
                  34.84     1:13.77 (38.93)                                        
 16 Hannis, Molly C           14 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  1:14.38    1:13.93 JRS    
                  35.04     1:13.93 (38.89)                                        
 17 Spooner, Emma             23 UCSC                 1:14.30    1:14.55 JRS    
                  35.62     1:14.55 (38.93)                                        
 18 Green, Jordyn E           16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:14.66    1:14.96 OPEN   
                  35.63     1:14.96 (39.33)                                        
C - Final
 19 Marmolejo, Adriana        24 MEX                  1:15.21    1:14.11 JRS    
                  35.91     1:14.11 (38.20)                                        
 20 Corliss, Gretchen L       21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:15.80    1:14.17 JRS    
                  34.82     1:14.17 (39.35)                                        
 21 Fuccillo, Jeana M         21 Team Bruin-CA        1:16.00    1:14.32 JRS    
                  35.54     1:14.32 (38.78)                                        
 22 Olson, Christine A        15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:15.32    1:14.42 JRS    
                  35.77     1:14.42 (38.65)                                        
 23 Stoody, Kathleen          23 SFA                  1:15.16    1:14.53 JRS    
                  35.44     1:14.53 (39.09)                                        
 24 Lusk, Alison J            14 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:15.64    1:15.23 MEET   
                  36.25     1:15.23 (38.98)                                        
 25 Spadinger, Erin E         21 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:15.62    1:15.75 MEET   
                  35.24     1:15.75 (40.51)                                        
 26 Johnson, Haylee           20 Ubc Dolphins         1:15.83    1:16.16 MEET   
                  35.81     1:16.16 (40.35)                                        
 27 Baumgardner, Ellyn C      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:16.02    1:16.46 MEET   
                  35.68     1:16.46 (40.78)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
       World:   1:06.37   7/21/2003 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   1:07.05   9/18/2000 Megan Quann, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   1:06.95   7/18/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA                           
                1:12.59  TRLS
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:14.89  JRS
                1:14.99  OPEN
                1:16.79  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Baumgardner, Ellyn C      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV        NT    1:15.40 MEET   
                  35.30     1:15.40 (40.10)                                        
  2 Kucera, Heidi R           17 Solo Aquatics-PC          NT    1:15.61 MEET   
                  36.03     1:15.61 (39.58)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:05.09   3/20/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   1:06.20   7/25/2005 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open:   1:06.95   7/18/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA                           
                1:12.59  TRLS
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:14.89  JRS
                1:14.99  OPEN
                1:16.79  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 St. John, Jessica L       17 River City Stamp-ST       NT    1:24.00        
                                                      39.87 ( )     1:24.00 (44.13)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:06.37   7/21/2003 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   1:07.05   9/18/2000 Megan Quann, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   1:06.95   7/18/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA                           
                1:12.59  TRLS
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:14.89  JRS
                1:14.99  OPEN
                1:16.79  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Vivian O          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:16.57 MEET   
                  36.07     1:16.57 (40.50)                                        
  2 Caron, Claire C           15 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC       NT    1:17.46        
                  37.41     1:17.46 (40.05)                                        
  3 Ballenger, Marie A        19 Santa Clara Swim-PC       NT    1:21.70        
                  38.62     1:21.70 (43.08)                                        
  4 Schafer, Katherine L      17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN       NT    1:26.24        
                  40.27     1:26.24 (45.97)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:06.37   7/21/2003 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   1:07.05   9/18/2000 Megan Quann, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   1:06.95   7/18/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA                           
                1:12.59  TRLS
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:14.89  JRS
                1:14.99  OPEN
                1:16.79  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jennifer D        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV        NT    1:19.10        
                                                      37.04 ( )     1:19.10 (42.06)
  2 Powers, Alexa D           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC       NT    1:20.06        
                                                      37.56 ( )     1:20.06 (42.50)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:   1:06.37   7/21/2003 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   1:07.05   9/18/2000 Megan Quann, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   1:06.95   7/18/1999 Penny Heyns, RSA                           
        Meet: M 1:08.25   6/25/2005 Jessica A Hardy, Irvine Novaquati          
                1:12.59  TRLS
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:14.89  JRS
                1:14.99  OPEN
                1:16.79  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Jessica A          19 California Aquat-PC  1:06.20    1:06.97MTRLS   
                  31.16     1:06.97 (35.81)                                        
  2 Jendrick, Megan M         22 King-PN              1:07.43    1:08.62 TRLS   
                  31.96     1:08.62 (36.66)                                        
  3 Kirk, Tara J              23 STAN-PC              1:07.36    1:10.06 TRLS   
                  33.27     1:10.06 (36.79)                                        
  4 Hehn, Keri L              25 Una Nova-CA          1:10.17    1:11.67 TRLS   
                  33.68     1:11.67 (37.99)                                        
  5 Carlson, Kasey A          14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:11.97    1:11.83 TRLS   
                  34.12     1:11.83 (37.71)                                        
  6 Katsoulis, Sarah          22 Australian Team      1:08.22    1:12.03 TRLS   
                  33.67     1:12.03 (38.36)                                        
  7 Pierse, Annamay           22 Ubc Dolphins         1:10.56    1:12.14 TRLS   
                  34.02     1:12.14 (38.12)                                        
  8 Bird, Katie               17 Australian Team      1:11.79    1:12.52 TRLS   
                  33.99     1:12.52 (38.53)                                        
  9 Babicz, Anne M            20 California Aquat-PC  1:12.09    1:13.14 NATS   
                  33.94     1:13.14 (39.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Danner, Ashley K          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:12.81    1:13.31 JRS    
                  34.10     1:13.31 (39.21)                                        
 11 Wagner, Allison M         28 California Aquat-PC  1:16.06    1:13.66 JRS    
                  34.79     1:13.66 (38.87)                                        
 12 Chandler, Ann C           18 River City Stamp-ST  1:11.47    1:13.90 JRS    
                  34.44     1:13.90 (39.46)                                        
 13 Spooner, Emma             23 UCSC                 1:12.26    1:14.30 JRS    
                  35.53     1:14.30 (38.77)                                        
 14 Botzum, Jessica A         20 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:11.60    1:14.32 JRS    
                  35.01     1:14.32 (39.31)                                        
 15 Hannis, Molly C           14 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  1:06.00Y   1:14.38 JRS    
                  34.94     1:14.38 (39.44)                                        
 16 Nicponski, Sara R         17 Unattached-UT        1:13.58    1:14.49 JRS    
                  34.71     1:14.49 (39.78)                                        
 17 Green, Jordyn E           16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:15.05    1:14.66 JRS    
                  35.34     1:14.66 (39.32)                                        
 18 Kleim, Melissa F          21 Una Absc-GA          1:15.15    1:14.82 JRS    
                  35.68     1:14.82 (39.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stoody, Kathleen          23 SFA                  1:10.87    1:15.16 MEET   
                  35.00     1:15.16 (40.16)                                        
 20 Marmolejo, Adriana        24 MEX                  1:14.67    1:15.21 MEET   
                  35.89     1:15.21 (39.32)                                        
 21 Olson, Christine A        15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:12.68    1:15.32 MEET   
                  36.50     1:15.32 (38.82)                                        
 22 Spadinger, Erin E         21 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:15.64    1:15.62 MEET   
                  35.41     1:15.62 (40.21)                                        
 23 Lusk, Alison J            14 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:15.18    1:15.64 MEET   
                  36.10     1:15.64 (39.54)                                        
 24 Corliss, Gretchen L       21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:14.23    1:15.80 MEET   
                  35.19     1:15.80 (40.61)                                        
 25 Johnson, Haylee           20 Ubc Dolphins         1:12.08    1:15.83 MEET   
                  35.66     1:15.83 (40.17)                                        
 26 Fuccillo, Jeana M         21 Team Bruin-CA        1:15.87    1:16.00 MEET   
                  36.65     1:16.00 (39.35)                                        
 27 Baumgardner, Ellyn C      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.25Y  J1:16.02 MEET   
                  35.10     1:16.02 (40.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Kucera, Heidi R           17 Solo Aquatics-PC     1:14.62   J1:16.02 MEET   
                  36.03     1:16.02 (39.99)                                        
 29 Edwards, Katherine B      15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:15.86    1:16.04 MEET   
                  35.49     1:16.04 (40.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Jardine, Ziada               TIGR-PC              1:04.52Y   1:16.08 MEET   
                  35.32     1:16.08 (40.76)                                        
 31 Los-Santos, Luisa M       21 Team Bruin-CA        1:17.78    1:16.53 MEET   
                  36.61     1:16.53 (39.92)                                        
 32 Bush, Meredith L          17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:14.78    1:16.75 MEET   
                  36.81     1:16.75 (39.94)                                        
 33 Houston, Kathryn P        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:11.75    1:16.85        
                  36.01     1:16.85 (40.84)                                        
 34 Healey, Vivian O          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.49    1:16.86        
                  36.72     1:16.86 (40.14)                                        
 35 Vogel, Britney M          15 Vacaville Swim C-SN  1:16.51    1:17.09        
                  36.22     1:17.09 (40.87)                                        
 36 Alvarez, Alba             21 MEX                  1:16.70    1:17.12        
                  36.53     1:17.12 (40.59)                                        
 37 Yamauchi, Penelope R      16 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  1:14.44    1:17.20        
                  36.28     1:17.20 (40.92)                                        
 38 Brix, Katelyn A           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:15.85    1:17.34        
                  36.87     1:17.34 (40.47)                                        
 39 Hammerberg, Alexandra G   15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:15.50    1:17.67        
                  36.85     1:17.67 (40.82)                                        
 40 Huntwork, Sarah K         18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:13.07    1:17.95        
                  36.59     1:17.95 (41.36)                                        
 41 Miesner, Isabel H         21 Team Bruin-CA        1:06.29Y   1:18.00        
                  37.52     1:18.00 (40.48)                                        
 42 Bradley, Paige K          15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:14.61    1:18.10        
                  37.57     1:18.10 (40.53)                                        
 43 Wilson, Jennifer D        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.10Y   1:18.20        
                  36.54     1:18.20 (41.66)                                        
 44 Frazier, Karen R          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:13.81    1:18.21        
                  37.21     1:18.21 (41.00)                                        
 45 Treleven, Paige E         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:16.51    1:18.32        
                  38.25     1:18.32 (40.07)                                        
 46 Hackert, Lydia D          16 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:05.42Y   1:18.37        
                  36.79     1:18.37 (41.58)                                        
 47 Gong, Danielle            15 DACA-PC              1:05.41Y   1:18.75        
                  37.88     1:18.75 (40.87)                                        
 48 Freeman, Katlin N         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:13.05    1:18.90        
                  37.05     1:18.90 (41.85)                                        
 49 Miller, Joslynn D         20 David Douglas Sw-OR  1:04.81Y   1:18.91        
                  37.13     1:18.91 (41.78)                                        
 50 Fletcher, Taylor K        15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:06.80Y   1:18.93        
                  37.81     1:18.93 (41.12)                                        
 51 Read, Haley L             15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:17.30    1:18.94        
                  37.72     1:18.94 (41.22)                                        
 52 Averill, Trisha F         15 King-PN              1:16.75    1:18.97        
                  37.12     1:18.97 (41.85)                                        
 53 Delisle, Laurence         14 DACA-PC              1:06.74Y   1:18.98        
                  37.94     1:18.98 (41.04)                                        
 54 Lewis, Kelsey L           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:16.03    1:18.99        
                  37.65     1:18.99 (41.34)                                        
 55 Yoder, Shaila A           15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:05.92Y   1:19.04        
                  36.69     1:19.04 (42.35)                                        
 56 Petrakis, Danae           13 Unattached-PC        1:15.66    1:19.15        
                  37.68     1:19.15 (41.47)                                        
 57 Lord, Meghan M            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:16.19    1:19.18        
                  36.60     1:19.18 (42.58)                                        
 58 Peter, Meghan E           20 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  1:06.71Y   1:19.30        
                  38.45     1:19.30 (40.85)                                        
 59 Morrill, Jessica R        17 Vacaville Swim C-SN  1:16.70    1:19.77        
                  37.69     1:19.77 (42.08)                                        
 60 Gong, Jennifer            18 DACA-PC              1:16.01    1:20.91        
                  38.50     1:20.91 (42.41)                                        
 61 Caron, Hannah M           14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:21.02    1:20.96        
                  38.74     1:20.96 (42.22)                                        
 62 Langner, Bailey J         18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:18.35    1:21.34        
                  38.54     1:21.34 (42.80)                                        
 63 Wulf, Ashley E            18 Una Pls-PC           1:17.73    1:21.69        
                  38.17     1:21.69 (43.52)                                        
 64 Christofferson, Stephani  15 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:17.55    1:21.90        
                  38.59     1:21.90 (43.31)                                        
 65 Morales, Laura            20 MEX                  1:16.44    1:22.18        
                  38.41     1:22.18 (43.77)                                        
 66 Burton, Sierra L          16 Monterey County-PC   1:21.30    1:22.53        
                  38.42     1:22.53 (44.11)                                        
 67 Harper, Kirsten A         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:06.60Y   1:24.38        
                  40.20     1:24.38 (44.18)                                        
 68 Ziegler, Kate M           17 The Fish-PV          1:25.46    1:24.42        
                  39.26     1:24.42 (45.16)                                        
 69 Ferguson, Jessica D       16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:16.64    1:24.91        
                  39.06     1:24.91 (45.85)                                        
 70 Levesque, Kristina L      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:28.01    1:25.37        
                  39.69     1:25.37 (45.68)                                        
 -- Ouellette, Lesley M       21 Spartan Swim Clu-PC  1:05.78Y        NS        
 -- White, Heather C          18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:07.77Y        NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
    American:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
   U.S. Open:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
                2:35.99  TRLS
                2:38.09  NATS
                2:41.39  JRS
                2:41.59  OPEN
                2:44.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Collier, Amanda M         20 Spartan Swim Clu-PC       NT    2:50.47        
                  39.44     1:22.64 (43.20)     2:06.50 (43.86)     2:50.47 (43.97)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:   2:20.54    2/1/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
   U.S. Open:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
        Meet: M 2:27.45        1997 Samantha Riley                             
                2:35.99  TRLS
                2:38.09  NATS
                2:41.39  JRS
                2:41.59  OPEN
                2:44.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jendrick, Megan M         22 King-PN              2:29.62    2:28.36 TRLS   
                  33.93     1:12.48 (38.55)     1:50.65 (38.17)     2:28.36 (37.71)
  2 Kirk, Tara J              23 STAN-PC              2:33.10    2:28.56 TRLS   
                  34.61     1:12.37 (37.76)     1:50.25 (37.88)     2:28.56 (38.31)
  3 Katsoulis, Sarah          22 Australian Team      2:31.20    2:29.76 TRLS   
                  34.01     1:12.10 (38.09)     1:50.88 (38.78)     2:29.76 (38.88)
  4 Hehn, Keri L              25 Una Nova-CA          2:33.19    2:32.20 TRLS   
                  35.06     1:13.95 (38.89)     1:53.43 (39.48)     2:32.20 (38.77)
  5 Kukors, Ariana J          17 King-PN              2:32.98    2:32.36 TRLS   
                  35.10     1:13.66 (38.56)     1:53.10 (39.44)     2:32.36 (39.26)
  6 Pierse, Annamay           22 Ubc Dolphins         2:36.92    2:35.03 TRLS   
                  34.75     1:14.05 (39.30)     1:55.40 (41.35)     2:35.03 (39.63)
  7 Olson, Christine A        15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:36.01    2:35.45 TRLS   
                  35.96     1:14.70 (38.74)     1:54.89 (40.19)     2:35.45 (40.56)
  8 Hardy, Jessica A          19 California Aquat-PC  2:36.15    2:36.02 NATS   
                  35.17     1:14.84 (39.67)     1:55.57 (40.73)     2:36.02 (40.45)
  9 Green, Jordyn E           16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:38.03    2:38.19 JRS    
                  36.18     1:16.31 (40.13)     1:57.33 (41.02)     2:38.19 (40.86)
B - Final
 10 Goddard, Talia            18 Australian Team      2:39.51    2:36.13 NATS   
                  35.23     1:14.60 (39.37)     1:54.82 (40.22)     2:36.13 (41.31)
 11 Marmolejo, Adriana        24 MEX                  2:39.61    2:36.39 NATS   
                  36.25     1:16.58 (40.33)     1:56.72 (40.14)     2:36.39 (39.67)
 12 Stoody, Kathleen          23 SFA                  2:40.33    2:36.55 NATS   
                  35.76     1:15.38 (39.62)     1:55.46 (40.08)     2:36.55 (41.09)
 13 Yamamoto, Chiemi          20 Una Brun-CA          2:40.78    2:38.30 JRS    
                  36.92     1:16.29 (39.37)     1:57.56 (41.27)     2:38.30 (40.74)
 14 Danner, Ashley K          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:40.08    2:38.66 JRS    
                  36.35     1:17.07 (40.72)     1:57.36 (40.29)     2:38.66 (41.30)
 15 Chandler, Ann C           18 River City Stamp-ST  2:39.82    2:38.71 JRS    
                  36.12     1:16.34 (40.22)     1:57.62 (41.28)     2:38.71 (41.09)
 16 Botzum, Jessica A         20 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:40.77    2:39.00 JRS    
                  37.41     1:16.71 (39.30)     1:57.52 (40.81)     2:39.00 (41.48)
 17 Fuccillo, Jeana M         21 Team Bruin-CA        2:40.50    2:40.41 JRS    
                  37.29     1:17.80 (40.51)     1:58.70 (40.90)     2:40.41 (41.71)
 18 White, Heather C          18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:40.81    2:40.82 JRS    
                  38.04     1:19.03 (40.99)     2:00.15 (41.12)     2:40.82 (40.67)
C - Final
 19 Smith, Jennie K           16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:42.87    2:39.05 JRS    
                  37.05     1:17.58 (40.53)     1:58.51 (40.93)     2:39.05 (40.54)
 20 Kleim, Melissa F          21 Una Absc-GA          2:43.89    2:39.80 JRS    
                  36.95     1:17.26 (40.31)     1:58.82 (41.56)     2:39.80 (40.98)
 21 Spooner, Emma             23 UCSC                 2:41.85    2:40.68 JRS    
                  37.37     1:18.64 (41.27)     2:00.28 (41.64)     2:40.68 (40.40)
 22 Alvarez, Alba             21 MEX                  2:41.53    2:40.73 JRS    
                  37.14     1:17.76 (40.62)     1:58.78 (41.02)     2:40.73 (41.95)
 23 Johnson, Haylee           20 Ubc Dolphins         2:41.92    2:41.05 JRS    
                  36.25     1:17.17 (40.92)     1:59.14 (41.97)     2:41.05 (41.91)
 24 Lusk, Alison J            14 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:42.00    2:41.56 OPEN   
                  37.39     1:18.96 (41.57)     2:00.31 (41.35)     2:41.56 (41.25)
 25 Houston, Kathryn P        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:43.55    2:44.79 MEET   
                  37.72     1:19.59 (41.87)     2:01.92 (42.33)     2:44.79 (42.87)
 25 Marchand, Lindsey R       15 King-PN              2:43.83    2:44.79 MEET   
                  38.22     1:20.01 (41.79)     2:02.33 (42.32)     2:44.79 (42.46)
 27 Averill, Trisha F         15 King-PN              2:43.60    2:45.78        
                  37.87     1:19.49 (41.62)     2:02.26 (42.77)     2:45.78 (43.52)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:   2:20.54    2/1/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
   U.S. Open:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
        Meet: M 2:27.45        1997 Samantha Riley                             
                2:35.99  TRLS
                2:38.09  NATS
                2:41.39  JRS
                2:41.59  OPEN
                2:44.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jendrick, Megan M         22 King-PN              2:27.94    2:29.62 TRLS   
                  33.77     1:11.95 (38.18)     1:50.39 (38.44)     2:29.62 (39.23)
  2 Katsoulis, Sarah          22 Australian Team      2:28.27    2:31.20 TRLS   
                  34.73     1:12.97 (38.24)     1:51.97 (39.00)     2:31.20 (39.23)
  3 Kukors, Ariana J          17 King-PN              2:35.21    2:32.98 TRLS   
                  35.00     1:13.30 (38.30)     1:53.06 (39.76)     2:32.98 (39.92)
  4 Kirk, Tara J              23 STAN-PC              2:27.31    2:33.10 TRLS   
                  35.14     1:14.03 (38.89)     1:53.30 (39.27)     2:33.10 (39.80)
  5 Hehn, Keri L              25 Una Nova-CA          2:31.13    2:33.19 TRLS   
                  35.11     1:13.77 (38.66)     1:53.25 (39.48)     2:33.19 (39.94)
  6 Olson, Christine A        15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:34.75    2:36.01 NATS   
                  36.45     1:15.77 (39.32)     1:55.87 (40.10)     2:36.01 (40.14)
  7 Hardy, Jessica A          19 California Aquat-PC  2:34.27    2:36.15 NATS   
                  35.76     1:14.45 (38.69)     1:55.09 (40.64)     2:36.15 (41.06)
  8 Pierse, Annamay           22 Ubc Dolphins         2:30.66    2:36.92 NATS   
                  35.54     1:15.29 (39.75)     1:55.90 (40.61)     2:36.92 (41.02)
  9 Green, Jordyn E           16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:38.65    2:38.03 NATS   
                  36.48     1:16.17 (39.69)     1:57.06 (40.89)     2:38.03 (40.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Goddard, Talia            18 Australian Team      2:34.79    2:39.51 JRS    
                  36.42     1:16.28 (39.86)     1:57.89 (41.61)     2:39.51 (41.62)
 11 Marmolejo, Adriana        24 MEX                  2:38.50    2:39.61 JRS    
                  36.81     1:17.71 (40.90)     1:58.61 (40.90)     2:39.61 (41.00)
 12 Chandler, Ann C           18 River City Stamp-ST  2:35.36    2:39.82 JRS    
                  36.60     1:16.80 (40.20)     1:58.10 (41.30)     2:39.82 (41.72)
 13 Danner, Ashley K          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:38.73    2:40.08 JRS    
                  36.43     1:17.31 (40.88)     1:58.26 (40.95)     2:40.08 (41.82)
 14 Stoody, Kathleen          23 SFA                  2:30.52    2:40.33 JRS    
                  35.81     1:16.14 (40.33)     1:58.09 (41.95)     2:40.33 (42.24)
 15 Fuccillo, Jeana M         21 Team Bruin-CA        2:39.67    2:40.50 JRS    
                  37.18     1:18.28 (41.10)     1:59.42 (41.14)     2:40.50 (41.08)
 16 Botzum, Jessica A         20 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:34.38    2:40.77 JRS    
                  36.30     1:16.99 (40.69)     1:58.51 (41.52)     2:40.77 (42.26)
 17 Yamamoto, Chiemi          20 Una Brun-CA          2:36.87    2:40.78 JRS    
                  37.35     1:17.74 (40.39)     1:59.06 (41.32)     2:40.78 (41.72)
 18 White, Heather C          18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:22.15Y   2:40.81 JRS    
                  38.09     1:19.27 (41.18)     2:00.67 (41.40)     2:40.81 (40.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alvarez, Alba             21 MEX                  2:41.79    2:41.53 OPEN   
                  37.75     1:18.51 (40.76)     1:59.59 (41.08)     2:41.53 (41.94)
 20 Spooner, Emma             23 UCSC                 2:36.60    2:41.85 MEET   
                  37.62     1:17.90 (40.28)     2:00.52 (42.62)     2:41.85 (41.33)
 21 Johnson, Haylee           20 Ubc Dolphins         2:33.79    2:41.92 MEET   
                  36.06     1:16.57 (40.51)     1:59.53 (42.96)     2:41.92 (42.39)
 22 Lusk, Alison J            14 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:40.62    2:42.00 MEET   
                  37.55     1:18.44 (40.89)     2:00.53 (42.09)     2:42.00 (41.47)
 23 Smith, Jennie K           16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:38.03    2:42.87 MEET   
                  37.83     1:19.05 (41.22)     2:01.13 (42.08)     2:42.87 (41.74)
 24 Houston, Kathryn P        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:34.33    2:43.55 MEET   
                  37.34     1:18.53 (41.19)     2:00.36 (41.83)     2:43.55 (43.19)
 25 Averill, Trisha F         15 King-PN              2:44.47    2:43.60 MEET   
                  37.58     1:18.65 (41.07)     2:01.48 (42.83)     2:43.60 (42.12)
 26 Marchand, Lindsey R       15 King-PN              2:44.38    2:43.83 MEET   
                  37.96     1:19.27 (41.31)     2:01.08 (41.81)     2:43.83 (42.75)
 27 Kleim, Melissa F          21 Una Absc-GA          2:43.60    2:43.89 MEET   
                  37.83     1:19.41 (41.58)     2:01.68 (42.27)     2:43.89 (42.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Cotton, Jessica A         19 California Aquat-PC  2:44.86    2:44.09 MEET   
                                                    2:01.38 ( )     2:44.09 (42.71)
 29 Edwards, Katherine B      15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:44.53    2:44.20 MEET   
                  37.36     1:19.00 (41.64)     2:01.81 (42.81)     2:44.20 (42.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Frazier, Karen R          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:36.41    2:44.30 MEET   
                  37.90     1:19.33 (41.43)     2:01.57 (42.24)     2:44.30 (42.73)
 31 Bradley, Paige K          15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:36.82    2:44.46 MEET   
                  37.14     1:18.81 (41.67)     2:01.26 (42.45)     2:44.46 (43.20)
 32 Fletcher, Taylor K        15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:42.85    2:44.65 MEET   
                  37.72     1:19.92 (42.20)     2:02.14 (42.22)     2:44.65 (42.51)
 33 Carlson, Kasey A          14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:37.94    2:44.68 MEET   
                  37.88     1:19.93 (42.05)     2:02.35 (42.42)     2:44.68 (42.33)
 34 Brix, Katelyn A           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:36.98    2:44.69 MEET   
                  37.39     1:18.40 (41.01)     2:01.60 (43.20)     2:44.69 (43.09)
 35 Hammerberg, Alexandra G   15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:40.45    2:44.85 MEET   
                  37.90     1:19.79 (41.89)     2:02.36 (42.57)     2:44.85 (42.49)
 35 Nicponski, Sara R         17 Unattached-UT        2:41.90    2:44.85 MEET   
                  38.00     1:20.35 (42.35)     2:02.78 (42.43)     2:44.85 (42.07)
 37 Freeman, Katlin N         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:36.17    2:45.34        
                  38.17     1:19.76 (41.59)     2:02.26 (42.50)     2:45.34 (43.08)
 38 Spadinger, Erin E         21 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  2:42.66    2:45.41        
                  38.00     1:20.79 (42.79)     2:03.23 (42.44)     2:45.41 (42.18)
 38 Jardine, Ziada               TIGR-PC              2:31.38Y   2:45.41        
                  37.73     1:19.74 (42.01)     2:03.00 (43.26)     2:45.41 (42.41)
 40 Caron, Hannah M           14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:44.96    2:45.97        
                  38.36     1:20.32 (41.96)     2:02.84 (42.52)     2:45.97 (43.13)
 41 Caron, Claire C           15 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:46.05    2:46.19        
                  38.05     1:19.88 (41.83)     2:02.81 (42.93)     2:46.19 (43.38)
 42 Read, Haley L             15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:40.87    2:46.32        
                  38.30     1:20.61 (42.31)     2:03.46 (42.85)     2:46.32 (42.86)
 43 Kucera, Heidi R           17 Solo Aquatics-PC     2:43.88    2:46.37        
                  37.86     1:19.61 (41.75)     2:02.18 (42.57)     2:46.37 (44.19)
 44 Healey, Vivian O          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.19Y   2:46.42        
                  37.44     1:18.96 (41.52)     2:03.08 (44.12)     2:46.42 (43.34)
 45 Treleven, Paige E         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:42.35    2:46.65        
                  38.76     1:20.89 (42.13)     2:03.77 (42.88)     2:46.65 (42.88)
 46 Corliss, Gretchen L       21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:19.55Y   2:46.82        
                  36.05     1:18.46 (42.41)     2:02.78 (44.32)     2:46.82 (44.04)
 47 Los-Santos, Luisa M       21 Team Bruin-CA        2:43.50    2:46.93        
                  39.28     1:21.55 (42.27)     2:04.30 (42.75)     2:46.93 (42.63)
 48 Yoder, Shaila A           15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:21.97Y   2:47.22        
                  38.55     1:20.60 (42.05)     2:03.75 (43.15)     2:47.22 (43.47)
 49 Prothero, Marley J        16 King-PN              2:51.67    2:47.25        
                  38.72     1:20.85 (42.13)     2:03.74 (42.89)     2:47.25 (43.51)
 50 Monobe, Ellie E           16 Mission San Jose-PC  2:39.92    2:47.62        
                  38.56     1:20.48 (41.92)     2:03.46 (42.98)     2:47.62 (44.16)
 51 Huntwork, Sarah K         18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:38.09    2:47.77        
                  37.63     1:19.99 (42.36)     2:03.62 (43.63)     2:47.77 (44.15)
 52 Morrill, Jessica R        17 Vacaville Swim C-SN  2:44.63    2:48.85        
                  40.20     1:22.82 (42.62)     2:06.47 (43.65)     2:48.85 (42.38)
 53 Hackert, Lydia D          16 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:23.98Y   2:49.05        
                  37.13     1:20.04 (42.91)     2:04.45 (44.41)     2:49.05 (44.60)
 54 Lewis, Kelsey L           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:44.02    2:49.12        
                  38.42     1:21.23 (42.81)     2:04.57 (43.34)     2:49.12 (44.55)
 55 Gong, Danielle            15 DACA-PC              2:22.00Y   2:49.21        
                  39.20     1:22.44 (43.24)     2:06.25 (43.81)     2:49.21 (42.96)
 56 Miller, Joslynn D         20 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:44.96    2:49.56        
                                  17.97 ( )   2:05.50 (1:47.53)     2:49.56 (44.06)
 57 Baumgardner, Ellyn C      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.21Y   2:49.72        
                  37.67     1:20.99 (43.32)     2:05.76 (44.77)     2:49.72 (43.96)
 58 Hannis, Molly C           14 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:49.03    2:49.74        
                  38.06     1:22.30 (44.24)     2:07.28 (44.98)     2:49.74 (42.46)
 59 Vogel, Britney M          15 Vacaville Swim C-SN  2:44.83    2:49.87        
                  39.37     1:21.74 (42.37)     2:06.15 (44.41)     2:49.87 (43.72)
 60 Petrakis, Danae           13 Unattached-PC        2:43.46    2:50.42        
                  38.40     1:21.35 (42.95)     2:05.74 (44.39)     2:50.42 (44.68)
 61 Christofferson, Stephani  15 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:22.68Y   2:51.14        
                  38.49     1:21.93 (43.44)     2:06.28 (44.35)     2:51.14 (44.86)
 62 Lord, Meghan M            17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:42.93    2:51.17        
                  37.57     1:20.49 (42.92)     2:05.27 (44.78)     2:51.17 (45.90)
 63 Wilson, Jennifer D        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:50.60    2:51.42        
                  36.82     1:20.24 (43.42)     2:05.42 (45.18)     2:51.42 (46.00)
 64 Gong, Jennifer            18 DACA-PC              2:26.59Y   2:51.92        
                  39.18     1:22.42 (43.24)     2:07.11 (44.69)     2:51.92 (44.81)
 65 Ritter, Lauren M          17 The Fish-PV          2:50.80    2:52.03        
                  38.88     1:21.98 (43.10)     2:06.96 (44.98)     2:52.03 (45.07)
 66 Langner, Bailey J         18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:23.82Y   2:52.04        
                  39.84     1:23.30 (43.46)     2:07.46 (44.16)     2:52.04 (44.58)
 67 Delisle, Laurence         14 DACA-PC              2:24.98Y   2:52.15        
                  39.22     1:22.60 (43.38)     2:07.86 (45.26)     2:52.15 (44.29)
 68 Wulf, Ashley E            18 Una Pls-PC           2:44.26    2:55.44        
                  40.48     1:24.20 (43.72)     2:09.36 (45.16)     2:55.44 (46.08)
 69 Powers, Alexa D           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:58.69    2:55.62        
                  39.01     1:22.43 (43.42)     2:08.64 (46.21)     2:55.62 (46.98)
 70 Caines, Lauren W          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:48.47    2:57.87        
                  39.93     1:25.20 (45.27)     2:11.10 (45.90)     2:57.87 (46.77)
 71 Harper, Kirsten A         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:43.13    2:58.35        
                  41.10     1:25.90 (44.80)     2:12.11 (46.21)     2:58.35 (46.24)
 72 Morales, Laura            20 MEX                  2:50.13    3:01.76        
                  40.18     1:27.44 (47.26)     2:14.80 (47.36)     3:01.76 (46.96)
 -- Iversen, Courtney L       21 Team Bruin-CA        2:56.25         DQ        
                  39.51     1:22.90 (43.39)     2:07.87 (44.97)          DQ (44.54)
 -- Bush, Meredith L          17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:39.64         DQ        
                  37.65     1:19.02 (41.37)     2:00.81 (41.79)          DQ (41.54)
 -- Yamauchi, Penelope R      16 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:39.93         DQ        
                  37.21     1:18.61 (41.40)     2:01.20 (42.59)          DQ (41.08)
 -- Kukors, Mattie A          14 King-PN              2:44.00         DQ        
                  39.34     1:21.73 (42.39)     2:05.68 (43.95)          DQ (44.48)
 -- Ouellette, Lesley M       21 Spartan Swim Clu-PC  2:22.55Y        NS        
 -- Caverly, Kristin J        21 Unattached-PC        2:32.18         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford                        
   U.S. Open:   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
              1:02.39  TRLS
              1:03.09  NATS
              1:04.39  JRS
              1:04.39  OPEN
              1:05.79  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Moores, Kristen N         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV        NT    1:07.28        
                                                      31.92 ( )     1:07.28 (35.36)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford                        
   U.S. Open:   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
        Meet: M 58.87        2002 Inky DeBruijn                                
              1:02.39  TRLS
              1:03.09  NATS
              1:04.39  JRS
              1:04.39  OPEN
              1:05.79  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coughlin, Natalie A       23 California Aquat-PC  1:00.13      58.22MTRLS   
                  27.37       58.22 (30.85)                                        
  2 Kirk, Dana J              21 STAN-PC              1:02.15    1:00.06 TRLS   
                  28.65     1:00.06 (31.41)                                        
  3 Descenza, Mary E          21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:01.64    1:00.76 TRLS   
                  29.09     1:00.76 (31.67)                                        
  4 Sims, Amanda M            17 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  1:01.42    1:00.95 TRLS   
                  28.75     1:00.95 (32.20)                                        
  5 Hamill, Samantha          15 Australian Team      1:01.37    1:00.97 TRLS   
                  28.36     1:00.97 (32.61)                                        
  6 Toomey, Leann E           20 California Aquat-PC  1:02.47    1:01.39 TRLS   
                  28.50     1:01.39 (32.89)                                        
  7 Smith, Amy A              16 Australia (Qld)      1:02.16    1:01.46 TRLS   
                  29.31     1:01.46 (32.15)                                        
  8 Vandenberg, Kim           22 Team Bruin-CA        1:02.55    1:02.09 TRLS   
                  29.79     1:02.09 (32.30)                                        
  9 Victor, Teresa            19 MEX                  1:02.72    1:02.67 NATS   
                  29.20     1:02.67 (33.47)                                        
B - Final
 10 Landry, Michelle          21 Ubc Dolphins         1:02.73    1:02.24 TRLS   
                  29.22     1:02.24 (33.02)                                        
 11 Bishop, Brooke A          19 STAN-PC              1:03.04    1:02.54 NATS   
                  29.20     1:02.54 (33.34)                                        
 12 Tsai, Sherry H            22 California Aquat-PC  1:03.46    1:02.82 NATS   
                  29.77     1:02.82 (33.05)                                        
 13 Wadden, Laura P           19 STAN-PC              1:03.56    1:02.89 NATS   
                  29.90     1:02.89 (32.99)                                        
 14 Takaki, Carlene A         21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:03.20    1:02.95 NATS   
                  29.70     1:02.95 (33.25)                                        
 15 Babicz, Anne M            20 California Aquat-PC  1:03.33    1:02.97 NATS   
                  29.55     1:02.97 (33.42)                                        
 16 Caron, Hannah M           14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:03.08    1:03.20 JRS    
                  29.78     1:03.20 (33.42)                                        
 17 Guilkey, Karen E          20 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:03.11    1:03.31 JRS    
                  29.79     1:03.31 (33.52)                                        
 18 Tonks, Lorna              17 Australia (Qld)      1:03.30    1:03.37 JRS    
                  30.01     1:03.37 (33.36)                                        
C - Final
 19 Stefanyshyn, Kelly        23 Ubc Dolphins         1:04.46    1:03.02 NATS   
                  29.68     1:03.02 (33.34)                                        
 20 Ridgeway, Rachel E        20 California Aquat-PC  1:04.28    1:03.45 JRS    
                  29.80     1:03.45 (33.65)                                        
 21 Cota, Stephanie M         18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:03.98    1:03.48 JRS    
                  30.31     1:03.48 (33.17)                                        
 22 Eronemo, Courtney A       18 King-PN              1:03.93    1:04.14 JRS    
                  30.34     1:04.14 (33.80)                                        
 23 Wahl, Rachael M           18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:04.24    1:04.18 JRS    
                  29.82     1:04.18 (34.36)                                        
 24 Miesner, Isabel H         21 Team Bruin-CA        1:03.89    1:04.19 JRS    
                  30.71     1:04.19 (33.48)                                        
 25 Grams, Elizabeth R        22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:04.16    1:04.46 MEET   
                  30.53     1:04.46 (33.93)                                        
 26 Forster, Jennifer M       18 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:03.74    1:04.78 MEET   
                  30.48     1:04.78 (34.30)                                        
 27 Escobar, Priscilliana     20 MEX                  1:04.00    1:05.41 MEET   
                  30.52     1:05.41 (34.89)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford                        
   U.S. Open:   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
              1:02.39  TRLS
              1:03.09  NATS
              1:04.39  JRS
              1:04.39  OPEN
              1:05.79  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:09.48        
                                                      32.57 ( )     1:09.48 (36.91)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford                        
   U.S. Open:   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
              1:02.39  TRLS
              1:03.09  NATS
              1:04.39  JRS
              1:04.39  OPEN
              1:05.79  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napier, Stephanie L       18 Baylor Swim Club-SE       NT    1:05.43 MEET   
                                                      31.60 ( )     1:05.43 (33.83)
  2 St Charles, Elizabeth E   18 Baylor Swim Club-SE       NT    1:05.98        
                                                      31.06 ( )     1:05.98 (34.92)
  3 Healey, Vivian O          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:06.10        
                                                      31.96 ( )     1:06.10 (34.14)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   57.58    8/9/2000 Dara Torres, Stanford                        
   U.S. Open:   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
        Meet: M 58.87        2002 Inky DeBruijn                                
              1:02.39  TRLS
              1:03.09  NATS
              1:04.39  JRS
              1:04.39  OPEN
              1:05.79  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coughlin, Natalie A       23 California Aquat-PC    58.70    1:00.13 TRLS   
                  28.01     1:00.13 (32.12)                                        
  2 Hamill, Samantha          15 Australian Team      1:00.66    1:01.37 TRLS   
                  28.50     1:01.37 (32.87)                                        
  3 Sims, Amanda M            17 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  1:00.52    1:01.42 TRLS   
                  29.24     1:01.42 (32.18)                                        
  4 Descenza, Mary E          21 Athens Bulldog S-GA    58.76    1:01.64 TRLS   
                  29.27     1:01.64 (32.37)                                        
  5 Kirk, Dana J              21 STAN-PC              1:00.59    1:02.15 TRLS   
                  29.38     1:02.15 (32.77)                                        
  6 Smith, Amy A              16 Australia (Qld)      1:01.38    1:02.16 TRLS   
                  29.69     1:02.16 (32.47)                                        
  7 Toomey, Leann E           20 California Aquat-PC  1:02.54    1:02.47 NATS   
                  29.97     1:02.47 (32.50)                                        
  8 Vandenberg, Kim           22 Team Bruin-CA        1:00.25    1:02.55 NATS   
                  30.02     1:02.55 (32.53)                                        
  9 Victor, Teresa            19 MEX                  1:04.10    1:02.72 NATS   
                  30.15     1:02.72 (32.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Landry, Michelle          21 Ubc Dolphins         1:02.71    1:02.73 NATS   
                  29.48     1:02.73 (33.25)                                        
 11 Bishop, Brooke A          19 STAN-PC              1:01.60    1:03.04 NATS   
                  29.07     1:03.04 (33.97)                                        
 12 Caron, Hannah M           14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:02.03    1:03.08 NATS   
                  29.80     1:03.08 (33.28)                                        
 13 Guilkey, Karen E          20 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:00.64    1:03.11 JRS    
                  29.69     1:03.11 (33.42)                                        
 14 Takaki, Carlene A         21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:02.45    1:03.20 JRS    
                  29.61     1:03.20 (33.59)                                        
 15 Tonks, Lorna              17 Australia (Qld)      1:01.90    1:03.30 JRS    
                  29.76     1:03.30 (33.54)                                        
 16 Babicz, Anne M            20 California Aquat-PC  1:03.10    1:03.33 JRS    
                  29.53     1:03.33 (33.80)                                        
 17 Tsai, Sherry H            22 California Aquat-PC  1:03.65    1:03.46 JRS    
                  30.31     1:03.46 (33.15)                                        
 18 Wadden, Laura P           19 STAN-PC              1:02.34    1:03.56 JRS    
                  30.53     1:03.56 (33.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Forster, Jennifer M       18 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:03.29    1:03.74 JRS    
                  30.03     1:03.74 (33.71)                                        
 20 Hardy, Jessica A          19 California Aquat-PC  1:03.81    1:03.85 JRS    
                  30.17     1:03.85 (33.68)                                        
 21 Miesner, Isabel H         21 Team Bruin-CA        1:04.71    1:03.89 JRS    
                  30.73     1:03.89 (33.16)                                        
 22 Eronemo, Courtney A       18 King-PN              1:02.38    1:03.93 JRS    
                  30.50     1:03.93 (33.43)                                        
 23 Cota, Stephanie M         18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:04.40    1:03.98 JRS    
                  30.67     1:03.98 (33.31)                                        
 24 Escobar, Priscilliana     20 MEX                  1:03.89    1:04.00 JRS    
                  30.31     1:04.00 (33.69)                                        
 25 Grams, Elizabeth R        22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:02.70    1:04.16 JRS    
                  30.15     1:04.16 (34.01)                                        
 26 Wahl, Rachael M           18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:04.18    1:04.24 JRS    
                  30.47     1:04.24 (33.77)                                        
 27 Ridgeway, Rachel E        20 California Aquat-PC  1:03.11    1:04.28 JRS    
                  29.70     1:04.28 (34.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Stefanyshyn, Kelly        23 Ubc Dolphins         1:00.78    1:04.46 MEET   
                  30.19     1:04.46 (34.27)                                        
 29 Kemp, Elizabeth A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.80    1:04.50 MEET   
                  30.32     1:04.50 (34.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Goddard, Talia            18 Australian Team      1:02.21    1:04.53 MEET   
                  30.07     1:04.53 (34.46)                                        
 31 Dole, Jenni P             16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:05.50    1:04.63 MEET   
                  30.06     1:04.63 (34.57)                                        
 32 Monsees, Courtney A       17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.52    1:04.71 MEET   
                  30.78     1:04.71 (33.93)                                        
 33 Thies, Lauren M           26 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:04.25    1:04.81 MEET   
                  30.87     1:04.81 (33.94)                                        
 34 Marchand, Lindsey R       15 King-PN              1:04.41    1:04.82 MEET   
                  30.46     1:04.82 (34.36)                                        
 35 Hackett, Shannon E        19 Ubc Dolphins         1:04.39    1:04.92 MEET   
                  30.90     1:04.92 (34.02)                                        
 36 Moreno, Carolina          23 MEX                  1:04.51    1:05.03 MEET   
                  31.22     1:05.03 (33.81)                                        
 37 Byers, Kirsten A          18 King-PN              1:04.65    1:05.07 MEET   
                  30.19     1:05.07 (34.88)                                        
 38 Smith, Jennie K           16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:06.51    1:05.11 MEET   
                  30.99     1:05.11 (34.12)                                        
 39 MacLean, Brenna           14 WVOSC                1:03.84    1:05.18 MEET   
                  30.03     1:05.18 (35.15)                                        
 40 Hang Yu, Sze                 HK                   1:02.26    1:05.20 MEET   
                  29.67     1:05.20 (35.53)                                        
 41 Hoff, Kelsey D            16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:04.15    1:05.45 MEET   
                  31.02     1:05.45 (34.43)                                        
 42 Kirk, Tara J              23 STAN-PC              1:03.05    1:05.60 MEET   
                  31.12     1:05.60 (34.48)                                        
 43 Odonell-McCarthy, Fiona   19 STAN-PC              1:05.29    1:05.61 MEET   
                  30.94     1:05.61 (34.67)                                        
 44 Anderson, Alyssa J        15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:05.64    1:05.72 MEET   
                  31.40     1:05.72 (34.32)                                        
 45 Caron, Claire C           15 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC    58.25Y   1:05.73 MEET   
                  30.93     1:05.73 (34.80)                                        
 46 Arciniega, Paulina        15 MEX                  1:05.50    1:05.78 MEET   
                  31.35     1:05.78 (34.43)                                        
 47 Holman, Karla R           17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN    57.96Y   1:05.83        
                  30.44     1:05.83 (35.39)                                        
 48 Mills, Katherine A        17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:05.67    1:05.86        
                  31.44     1:05.86 (34.42)                                        
 49 Sellwood, Lorren          16 Australia (Qld)      1:03.49    1:06.02        
                  31.32     1:06.02 (34.70)                                        
 50 Li, Jing                  17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC    57.18Y   1:06.14        
                  31.66     1:06.14 (34.48)                                        
 50 Bradley, Paige K          15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.21Y   1:06.14        
                  30.93     1:06.14 (35.21)                                        
 52 Axtell, Andrea L          19 STAN-PC              1:03.50    1:06.24        
                  30.90     1:06.24 (35.34)                                        
 53 Rodriguez, Caroline L     20 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:05.36    1:06.26        
                  29.86     1:06.26 (36.40)                                        
 54 O'Brien, Rachel N         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:03.99    1:06.28        
                  31.39     1:06.28 (34.89)                                        
 55 Harper, Shelley A         16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    57.95Y   1:06.30        
                  30.94     1:06.30 (35.36)                                        
 56 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  15 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC    57.49Y   1:06.34        
                  31.35     1:06.34 (34.99)                                        
 57 Cisar, Jamie A            16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    57.85Y   1:06.38        
                  31.21     1:06.38 (35.17)                                        
 58 Figuers, Suzanne E        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC    58.42Y   1:06.45        
                  30.97     1:06.45 (35.48)                                        
 59 Doersam, Sarah V          17 River City Stamp-ST  1:04.96    1:06.49        
                  31.00     1:06.49 (35.49)                                        
 60 Prutton, Mariana C        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:05.68    1:06.51        
                  31.48     1:06.51 (35.03)                                        
 61 Jennings, Leona S         15 King-PN                56.75Y   1:06.57        
                  30.94     1:06.57 (35.63)                                        
 61 Mariani, Kayla M          16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    58.30Y   1:06.57        
                  31.02     1:06.57 (35.55)                                        
 63 Stravers, Kristen E       16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:07.96    1:06.62        
                  31.25     1:06.62 (35.37)                                        
 64 Liu, Michelle             18 DACA-PC              1:05.67    1:06.63        
                  30.87     1:06.63 (35.76)                                        
 65 Friedman, Monika A        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.20    1:06.72        
                  31.26     1:06.72 (35.46)                                        
 65 Godfred, Rachel M         15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    58.19Y   1:06.72        
                  31.37     1:06.72 (35.35)                                        
 67 Kripps, Kimberly A        19 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:03.68    1:06.74        
                  31.54     1:06.74 (35.20)                                        
 68 Shiota, Lili M            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.53    1:06.77        
                  30.56     1:06.77 (36.21)                                        
 69 Botzum, Jessica A         20 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:06.54    1:06.82        
                  31.63     1:06.82 (35.19)                                        
 70 Okazak, Kristin K         20 TIGR-PC              1:05.61    1:06.85        
                  31.74     1:06.85 (35.11)                                        
 70 Law, Colleen L            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.61    1:06.85        
                  31.27     1:06.85 (35.58)                                        
 72 Healey, Vivian O          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.45Y   1:07.04        
                  31.81     1:07.04 (35.23)                                        
 72 Sims, Jennifer A          19 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC    57.63Y   1:07.04        
                  32.03     1:07.04 (35.01)                                        
 74 Ziegler, Kate M           17 The Fish-PV            57.82Y   1:07.21        
                  31.64     1:07.21 (35.57)                                        
 74 Torres, Elisa M           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:05.31    1:07.21        
                  31.95     1:07.21 (35.26)                                        
 76 St. John, Jessica L       17 River City Stamp-ST  1:09.26    1:07.41        
                  31.48     1:07.41 (35.93)                                        
 77 Alvarado, Mariana         14 MEX                  1:07.00    1:07.44        
                  31.55     1:07.44 (35.89)                                        
 78 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.04Y   1:07.45        
                  31.94     1:07.45 (35.51)                                        
 79 Zehner, Lauren L          15 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:06.81    1:07.47        
                  31.84     1:07.47 (35.63)                                        
 80 Sullivan, Alexandra R     16 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  1:07.65    1:07.50        
                  32.05     1:07.50 (35.45)                                        
 81 Lewis, Kelsey L           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:06.78    1:07.53        
                  32.06     1:07.53 (35.47)                                        
 82 Peter, Meghan E           20 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  1:09.05    1:07.57        
                  31.27     1:07.57 (36.30)                                        
 83 Kleim, Melissa F          21 Una Absc-GA          1:05.16    1:07.59        
                  31.77     1:07.59 (35.82)                                        
 84 Winsor, Katrina L         14 Sierra Marlins S-SN    57.80Y   1:07.64        
                  31.65     1:07.64 (35.99)                                        
 85 Crawford, Jessalyn S      17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:04.05    1:07.74        
                  32.03     1:07.74 (35.71)                                        
 86 Rachford, Shannon E       18 Silicon Valley A-PC  1:05.44    1:08.12        
                  32.02     1:08.12 (36.10)                                        
 87 Roberson, Leslie A        17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:04.35    1:08.19        
                  31.78     1:08.19 (36.41)                                        
 88 Maclean, Ashley C         17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:07.49    1:08.22        
                  31.28     1:08.22 (36.94)                                        
 89 Sweeney, Allyson A        15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.66Y   1:08.24        
                  31.93     1:08.24 (36.31)                                        
 90 Bibb, Emily E             17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  1:11.46    1:08.29        
                  31.93     1:08.29 (36.36)                                        
 91 Gispen, Fiona E           19 STAN-PC                57.72Y   1:08.32        
                  31.63     1:08.32 (36.69)                                        
 92 Chandler, Ann C           18 River City Stamp-ST  1:07.49    1:08.33        
                  31.10     1:08.33 (37.23)                                        
 93 Struempf, Mary K          19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    56.88Y   1:08.36        
                  31.98     1:08.36 (36.38)                                        
 94 Teerikorpi, Ona L         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.48Y   1:08.40        
                  32.01     1:08.40 (36.39)                                        
 95 Nalevanko, Alexandra E    17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA    57.90Y   1:08.45        
                  31.67     1:08.45 (36.78)                                        
 96 Stravers, Kelly E         20 California Aquat-PC    58.18Y   1:08.53        
                  31.93     1:08.53 (36.60)                                        
 97 Cope, Oriana              20 Ubc Dolphins         1:07.49    1:08.60        
                  32.32     1:08.60 (36.28)                                        
 98 Tringham, Hannah B        18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:07.58    1:08.62        
                  32.96     1:08.62 (35.66)                                        
 99 Radecke, Jennifer D       21 TIGR-PC              1:08.87    1:08.72        
                  33.28     1:08.72 (35.44)                                        
100 Christofferson, Stephani  15 North Bay Aquati-PC    58.14Y   1:08.73        
                  32.61     1:08.73 (36.12)                                        
101 Plume, Olivia J           16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:09.18    1:08.81        
                  32.49     1:08.81 (36.32)                                        
102 Gonzalez, Fernanda        16 MEX                  1:06.00    1:09.15        
                  32.71     1:09.15 (36.44)                                        
103 Sutton, Chloe E           14 The Fish-PV          1:09.06    1:09.38        
                  33.52     1:09.38 (35.86)                                        
104 Holman, Amanda N          16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:05.28    1:09.47        
                  32.96     1:09.47 (36.51)                                        
105 Myers, Amanda L           16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:09.35    1:09.80        
                  33.05     1:09.80 (36.75)                                        
106 Golez, Jillene M          20 Spartan Swim Clu-PC  1:00.54Y   1:10.09        
                  33.42     1:10.09 (36.67)                                        
107 Bush, Meredith L          17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    58.41Y   1:10.36        
                  33.06     1:10.36 (37.30)                                        
108 Cooper, Candace D         16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:08.27    1:10.49        
                  33.39     1:10.49 (37.10)                                        
109 VanHorne, Katie           21 Cougar Swimming-IE   1:11.17    1:10.67        
                  32.98     1:10.67 (37.69)                                        
110 Ajimura, Buffy M          15 Terrapins Swim T-PC       NT    1:10.87        
                  32.50     1:10.87 (38.37)                                        
111 Nicponski, Sara R         17 Unattached-UT        1:08.33    1:10.89        
                  32.73     1:10.89 (38.16)                                        
112 Craig, Skylar C           19 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:05.33    1:12.55        
                  33.56     1:12.55 (38.99)                                        
113 Huntwork, Sarah K         18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:12.99    1:14.61        
                  34.77     1:14.61 (39.84)                                        
 -- Thurman, Amy L            21 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:05.49   X1:03.87 JRS    
                  29.36     1:03.87 (34.51)                                        
 -- Hayes, Hyde               16 DACA-PC              1:05.75         DQ        
                  32.28          DQ (35.80)                                        
 -- Nicholls, Stephanie       20 Ubc Dolphins         1:02.77         DQ        
                  30.65          DQ (34.27)                                        
 -- McCleery, Ashleigh        18 Australia (Qld)      1:02.87         NS        
 -- Dwelley, Kate E           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:02.44         NS        
 -- St Charles, Elizabeth E   18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.80Y        NS        
 -- Napier, Stephanie L       18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:03.36         NS        
 -- Morales, Gisela              GUAT                 1:05.48         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:05.78    8/4/2002 Otylia Jedrejczak, POL                     
    American:   2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
                2:16.69  TRLS
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:20.29  OPEN
                2:21.19  JRS
                2:24.19  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 St Charles, Elizabeth E   18 Baylor Swim Club-SE       NT    2:26.07        
                  33.24     1:10.53 (37.29)     1:48.56 (38.03)     2:26.07 (37.51)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   2:05.61   7/28/2005 Otylia Jedrejczak, POL                     
    American:   2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:08.69        1997 Susan O'Neill                              
                2:16.69  TRLS
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:20.29  OPEN
                2:21.19  JRS
                2:24.19  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           22 Team Bruin-CA        2:13.65    2:11.75 TRLS   
                  30.56     1:03.66 (33.10)     1:37.41 (33.75)     2:11.75 (34.34)
  2 Hamill, Samantha          15 Australian Team      2:14.16    2:12.76 TRLS   
                  29.95     1:03.60 (33.65)     1:38.11 (34.51)     2:12.76 (34.65)
  3 Descenza, Mary E          21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:15.96    2:13.82 TRLS   
                  30.52     1:04.29 (33.77)     1:39.01 (34.72)     2:13.82 (34.81)
  4 Smith, Amy A              16 Australia (Qld)      2:16.39    2:14.63 TRLS   
                  31.03     1:05.09 (34.06)     1:39.76 (34.67)     2:14.63 (34.87)
  5 Carroll, Kathleen M       21 Club Wolverine-MI    2:14.91    2:14.71 TRLS   
                  30.60     1:04.06 (33.46)     1:39.10 (35.04)     2:14.71 (35.61)
  6 Cota, Stephanie M         18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:17.74    2:16.43 TRLS   
                  31.53     1:06.29 (34.76)     1:41.45 (35.16)     2:16.43 (34.98)
  7 Sims, Amanda M            17 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:18.36    2:16.76 NATS   
                  30.98     1:05.24 (34.26)     1:40.74 (35.50)     2:16.76 (36.02)
  8 Escobar, Priscilliana     20 MEX                  2:19.58    2:17.19 NATS   
                  32.10     1:06.64 (34.54)     1:41.94 (35.30)     2:17.19 (35.25)
  9 Guilkey, Karen E          20 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:20.19    2:20.99 JRS    
                  31.24     1:07.09 (35.85)     1:43.50 (36.41)     2:20.99 (37.49)
B - Final
 10 Takaki, Carlene A         21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:21.10    2:17.72 OPEN   
                  32.14     1:07.38 (35.24)     1:42.69 (35.31)     2:17.72 (35.03)
 11 Ridgeway, Rachel E        20 California Aquat-PC  2:20.47    2:17.95 OPEN   
                  31.05     1:06.33 (35.28)     1:41.98 (35.65)     2:17.95 (35.97)
 12 Toomey, Leann E           20 California Aquat-PC  2:21.11    2:18.00 OPEN   
                  30.48     1:05.06 (34.58)     1:41.93 (36.87)     2:18.00 (36.07)
 13 Lopus, Whitney E          15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:20.67    2:18.32 OPEN   
                  31.32     1:05.75 (34.43)     1:41.36 (35.61)     2:18.32 (36.96)
 14 Miesner, Isabel H         21 Team Bruin-CA        2:21.61    2:19.85 OPEN   
                  32.02     1:07.86 (35.84)     1:44.03 (36.17)     2:19.85 (35.82)
 15 Hackett, Shannon E        19 Ubc Dolphins         2:20.58    2:19.90 OPEN   
                  31.81     1:07.23 (35.42)     1:43.44 (36.21)     2:19.90 (36.46)
 16 Wadden, Laura P           19 STAN-PC              2:22.23    2:20.84 JRS    
                  31.83     1:07.61 (35.78)     1:44.11 (36.50)     2:20.84 (36.73)
 17 Caron, Hannah M           14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:20.83    2:20.85 JRS    
                  31.25     1:06.87 (35.62)     1:43.96 (37.09)     2:20.85 (36.89)
 18 Wahl, Rachael M           18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:21.72    2:26.62        
                  32.31     1:09.18 (36.87)     1:48.44 (39.26)     2:26.62 (38.18)
C - Final
 19 Anderson, Alyssa J        15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:22.32    2:16.22 TRLS   
                  31.18     1:05.89 (34.71)     1:40.94 (35.05)     2:16.22 (35.28)
 20 Arciniega, Paulina        15 MEX                  2:23.12    2:18.64 OPEN   
                  31.56     1:06.77 (35.21)     1:42.81 (36.04)     2:18.64 (35.83)
 21 Fuccillo, Jeana M         21 Team Bruin-CA        2:22.41    2:20.42 JRS    
                  32.20     1:07.60 (35.40)     1:44.17 (36.57)     2:20.42 (36.25)
 22 Shishkoff, Kassia N       17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:23.58    2:20.94 JRS    
                  32.25     1:08.48 (36.23)     1:45.08 (36.60)     2:20.94 (35.86)
 23 Prutton, Mariana C        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:22.95    2:21.17 JRS    
                  32.12     1:08.20 (36.08)     1:44.86 (36.66)     2:21.17 (36.31)
 24 Friedman, Monika A        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:22.74    2:22.50 MEET   
                  31.85     1:07.77 (35.92)     1:44.67 (36.90)     2:22.50 (37.83)
 25 Bragg, Ja-Neil            20 TIGR-PC              2:23.44    2:23.42 MEET   
                  32.26     1:08.76 (36.50)     1:46.16 (37.40)     2:23.42 (37.26)
 26 Marchand, Lindsey R       15 King-PN              2:23.89    2:23.76 MEET   
                  32.31     1:08.70 (36.39)     1:46.70 (38.00)     2:23.76 (37.06)
 27 Caron, Claire C           15 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:23.99    2:24.79        
                  32.29     1:08.58 (36.29)     1:46.17 (37.59)     2:24.79 (38.62)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   2:05.61   7/28/2005 Otylia Jedrejczak, POL                     
    American:   2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:08.69        1997 Susan O'Neill                              
                2:16.69  TRLS
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:20.29  OPEN
                2:21.19  JRS
                2:24.19  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           22 Team Bruin-CA        2:10.40    2:13.65 TRLS   
                  30.68     1:04.15 (33.47)     1:38.41 (34.26)     2:13.65 (35.24)
  2 Hamill, Samantha          15 Australian Team      2:11.81    2:14.16 TRLS   
                  29.83     1:03.48 (33.65)     1:38.62 (35.14)     2:14.16 (35.54)
  3 Carroll, Kathleen M       21 Club Wolverine-MI    2:14.93    2:14.91 TRLS   
                  30.98     1:04.89 (33.91)     1:39.70 (34.81)     2:14.91 (35.21)
  4 Descenza, Mary E          21 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:08.27    2:15.96 TRLS   
                  30.35     1:04.52 (34.17)     1:40.44 (35.92)     2:15.96 (35.52)
  5 Smith, Amy A              16 Australia (Qld)      2:13.53    2:16.39 TRLS   
                  31.06     1:04.65 (33.59)     1:39.73 (35.08)     2:16.39 (36.66)
  6 Cota, Stephanie M         18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:20.05    2:17.74 OPEN   
                  31.68     1:06.76 (35.08)     1:42.46 (35.70)     2:17.74 (35.28)
  7 Sims, Amanda M            17 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:13.58    2:18.36 OPEN   
                  31.25     1:06.68 (35.43)     1:42.14 (35.46)     2:18.36 (36.22)
  8 Escobar, Priscilliana     20 MEX                  2:16.40    2:19.58 OPEN   
                  31.72     1:06.98 (35.26)     1:43.28 (36.30)     2:19.58 (36.30)
  9 Guilkey, Karen E          20 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:14.26    2:20.19 OPEN   
                  31.09     1:06.45 (35.36)     1:43.16 (36.71)     2:20.19 (37.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ditto, Kelsey E           17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:20.45    2:20.28 OPEN   
                  32.57     1:08.25 (35.68)     1:44.55 (36.30)     2:20.28 (35.73)
 11 Ridgeway, Rachel E        20 California Aquat-PC  2:17.67    2:20.47 JRS    
                  31.67     1:07.59 (35.92)     1:43.70 (36.11)     2:20.47 (36.77)
 12 Hackett, Shannon E        19 Ubc Dolphins         2:19.92    2:20.58 JRS    
                  32.07     1:07.54 (35.47)     1:44.06 (36.52)     2:20.58 (36.52)
 13 Lopus, Whitney E          15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:16.82    2:20.67 JRS    
                  31.62     1:06.48 (34.86)     1:42.54 (36.06)     2:20.67 (38.13)
 14 Caron, Hannah M           14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:18.58    2:20.83 JRS    
                  31.72     1:07.67 (35.95)     1:44.18 (36.51)     2:20.83 (36.65)
 15 Takaki, Carlene A         21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:17.99    2:21.10 JRS    
                  32.46     1:08.05 (35.59)     1:43.86 (35.81)     2:21.10 (37.24)
 16 Toomey, Leann E           20 California Aquat-PC  2:17.94    2:21.11 JRS    
                  29.55     1:03.69 (34.14)     1:41.18 (37.49)     2:21.11 (39.93)
 17 Miesner, Isabel H         21 Team Bruin-CA        2:19.18    2:21.61 MEET   
                  32.39     1:07.98 (35.59)     1:45.32 (37.34)     2:21.61 (36.29)
 18 Wahl, Rachael M           18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:18.05    2:21.72 MEET   
                  31.83     1:06.98 (35.15)     1:43.81 (36.83)     2:21.72 (37.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wadden, Laura P           19 STAN-PC              2:21.36    2:22.23 MEET   
                  32.06     1:08.31 (36.25)     1:45.12 (36.81)     2:22.23 (37.11)
 20 Anderson, Alyssa J        15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:17.11    2:22.32 MEET   
                  31.67     1:08.12 (36.45)     1:45.10 (36.98)     2:22.32 (37.22)
 21 Fuccillo, Jeana M         21 Team Bruin-CA        2:21.44    2:22.41 MEET   
                  32.90     1:09.23 (36.33)     1:45.82 (36.59)     2:22.41 (36.59)
 22 Friedman, Monika A        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:16.38    2:22.74 MEET   
                  31.71     1:07.79 (36.08)     1:44.93 (37.14)     2:22.74 (37.81)
 23 Prutton, Mariana C        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:20.08    2:22.95 MEET   
                  32.09     1:08.25 (36.16)     1:45.51 (37.26)     2:22.95 (37.44)
 24 Arciniega, Paulina        15 MEX                  2:24.00    2:23.12 MEET   
                  32.56     1:09.08 (36.52)     1:46.17 (37.09)     2:23.12 (36.95)
 25 Bragg, Ja-Neil            20 TIGR-PC              2:22.69    2:23.44 MEET   
                  32.52     1:09.51 (36.99)     1:46.56 (37.05)     2:23.44 (36.88)
 26 Shishkoff, Kassia N       17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:21.62    2:23.58 MEET   
                  33.24     1:10.40 (37.16)     1:47.34 (36.94)     2:23.58 (36.24)
 27 Marchand, Lindsey R       15 King-PN              2:24.13    2:23.89 MEET   
                  32.04     1:09.05 (37.01)     1:46.51 (37.46)     2:23.89 (37.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Caron, Claire C           15 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:29.30    2:23.99 MEET   
                  32.16     1:08.96 (36.80)     1:46.38 (37.42)     2:23.99 (37.61)
 29 MacLean, Brenna           14 WVOSC                2:20.88    2:24.33        
                  31.90     1:08.92 (37.02)     1:45.82 (36.90)     2:24.33 (38.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Mills, Katherine A        17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:22.31    2:24.39        
                  32.63     1:08.96 (36.33)     1:46.78 (37.82)     2:24.39 (37.61)
 31 Harper, Shelley A         16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:27.98    2:24.41        
                  32.47     1:09.37 (36.90)     1:47.13 (37.76)     2:24.41 (37.28)
 32 Tringham, Hannah B        18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:23.83    2:24.42        
                  33.43     1:10.26 (36.83)     1:47.51 (37.25)     2:24.42 (36.91)
 33 Torres, Elisa M           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:22.07    2:24.48        
                  32.82     1:09.84 (37.02)     1:47.18 (37.34)     2:24.48 (37.30)
 34 Okazak, Kristin K         20 TIGR-PC              2:24.05    2:24.67        
                                1:09.13 ( )     1:46.79 (37.66)     2:24.67 (37.88)
 35 O'Brien, Rachel N         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:20.67    2:24.71        
                  32.40     1:09.27 (36.87)     1:46.80 (37.53)     2:24.71 (37.91)
 36 Victor, Teresa            19 MEX                  2:24.10    2:24.90        
                  32.16     1:09.31 (37.15)     1:48.19 (38.88)     2:24.90 (36.71)
 37 Sutton, Chloe E           14 The Fish-PV          2:07.18Y   2:25.01        
                  33.45     1:10.23 (36.78)     1:47.87 (37.64)     2:25.01 (37.14)
 38 Hoff, Kelsey D            16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:20.00    2:25.21        
                  32.47     1:09.04 (36.57)     1:47.30 (38.26)     2:25.21 (37.91)
 39 Nicholls, Stephanie       20 Ubc Dolphins         2:18.44    2:25.25        
                  31.44     1:08.42 (36.98)     1:46.82 (38.40)     2:25.25 (38.43)
 40 McNeill, Carolyn          22 Ubc Dolphins         2:23.82    2:25.30        
                  32.91     1:09.45 (36.54)     1:46.91 (37.46)     2:25.30 (38.39)
 41 Eronemo, Courtney A       18 King-PN              2:20.12    2:25.49        
                  32.60     1:09.27 (36.67)     1:47.48 (38.21)     2:25.49 (38.01)
 42 St Charles, Elizabeth E   18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:23.62    2:25.78        
                  33.52     1:09.93 (36.41)     1:46.63 (36.70)     2:25.78 (39.15)
 43 Grams, Elizabeth R        22 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:19.64    2:25.96        
                  32.70     1:09.56 (36.86)     1:47.91 (38.35)     2:25.96 (38.05)
 44 Babicz, Anne M            20 California Aquat-PC  2:19.78    2:26.04        
                  32.27     1:08.44 (36.17)     1:46.71 (38.27)     2:26.04 (39.33)
 45 Holman, Karla R           17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:27.03    2:26.41        
                  32.44     1:08.92 (36.48)     1:47.28 (38.36)     2:26.41 (39.13)
 46 Li, Jing                  17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:22.24    2:26.50        
                  32.63     1:10.05 (37.42)     1:48.27 (38.22)     2:26.50 (38.23)
 47 Hayes, Hyde               16 DACA-PC              2:23.05    2:26.66        
                  33.27     1:10.16 (36.89)     1:48.36 (38.20)     2:26.66 (38.30)
 48 Stravers, Kristen E       16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:06.82Y   2:27.02        
                  32.08     1:09.04 (36.96)     1:47.54 (38.50)     2:27.02 (39.48)
 49 Costella, Lauren D        21 STAN-PC              2:24.27    2:27.07        
                  33.95     1:11.06 (37.11)     1:48.84 (37.78)     2:27.07 (38.23)
 50 Stratton, Jennifer M      20 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:04.67Y   2:27.17        
                  33.40     1:11.24 (37.84)     1:49.43 (38.19)     2:27.17 (37.74)
 51 Doersam, Sarah V          17 River City Stamp-ST  2:22.90    2:28.41        
                  33.48     1:11.32 (37.84)     1:49.94 (38.62)     2:28.41 (38.47)
 52 Imagane, Jane H           20 Team Bruin-CA        2:25.67    2:28.57        
                  33.87     1:11.71 (37.84)     1:50.30 (38.59)     2:28.57 (38.27)
 53 Kripps, Kimberly A        19 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:21.93    2:28.71        
                  33.24     1:10.69 (37.45)     1:49.43 (38.74)     2:28.71 (39.28)
 54 Godfred, Rachel M         15 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:06.31Y   2:28.80        
                  33.11     1:10.96 (37.85)     1:49.75 (38.79)     2:28.80 (39.05)
 55 Kukors, Mattie A          14 King-PN              2:27.92    2:29.43        
                  33.07     1:10.84 (37.77)     1:50.00 (39.16)     2:29.43 (39.43)
 56 Lewis, Kelsey L           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:06.26Y   2:29.94        
                  34.31     1:11.64 (37.33)     1:50.73 (39.09)     2:29.94 (39.21)
 57 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  15 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC  2:06.06Y   2:30.08        
                  34.02     1:11.99 (37.97)     1:51.03 (39.04)     2:30.08 (39.05)
 58 Rachford, Shannon E       18 Silicon Valley A-PC  2:18.04    2:30.12        
                  33.29     1:09.43 (36.14)     1:48.74 (39.31)     2:30.12 (41.38)
 59 Zehner, Lauren L          15 Multnomah Athlet-OR  2:35.94    2:30.15        
                  34.41     1:11.52 (37.11)     1:51.76 (40.24)     2:30.15 (38.39)
 60 Daly, Ashley J            17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:28.13    2:30.29        
                  34.04     1:11.83 (37.79)     1:51.58 (39.75)     2:30.29 (38.71)
 61 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.38Y   2:30.89        
                  33.30     1:11.39 (38.09)     1:51.15 (39.76)     2:30.89 (39.74)
 62 Flynn, Ashley             16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:07.76Y   2:31.42        
                  33.20     1:12.36 (39.16)     1:52.07 (39.71)     2:31.42 (39.35)
 63 Fletcher, Taylor K        15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:27.22    2:31.85        
                  33.87     1:12.10 (38.23)     1:51.75 (39.65)     2:31.85 (40.10)
 64 Lougee, Samantha L        17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:27.33    2:32.11        
                  33.70     1:12.25 (38.55)     1:52.48 (40.23)     2:32.11 (39.63)
 65 Ritter, Lauren M          17 The Fish-PV          2:11.06Y   2:32.21        
                  34.11     1:12.99 (38.88)     1:52.71 (39.72)     2:32.21 (39.50)
 66 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.56    2:32.57        
                  33.75     1:12.05 (38.30)     1:52.42 (40.37)     2:32.57 (40.15)
 67 Cisar, Jamie A            16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:36.34    2:32.90        
                  33.99     1:12.89 (38.90)     1:52.57 (39.68)     2:32.90 (40.33)
 68 Sims, Jennifer A          19 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:05.19Y   2:32.95        
                  34.08     1:12.63 (38.55)     1:52.09 (39.46)     2:32.95 (40.86)
 69 Miller, Joslynn D         20 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:29.39    2:34.28        
                  34.10     1:12.89 (38.79)     1:53.37 (40.48)     2:34.28 (40.91)
 70 Golez, Jillene M          20 Spartan Swim Clu-PC  2:06.91Y   2:35.63        
                  34.36     1:12.70 (38.34)     1:52.77 (40.07)     2:35.63 (42.86)
 71 Crawford, Jessalyn S      17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:06.71Y   2:36.48        
                  35.27     1:14.78 (39.51)     1:55.78 (41.00)     2:36.48 (40.70)
 72 Braun, Stephanie M        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:07.21Y   2:37.10        
                  34.25     1:13.93 (39.68)     1:54.29 (40.36)     2:37.10 (42.81)
 73 Byers, Kirsten A          18 King-PN              2:30.91    2:39.56        
                  32.22     1:09.81 (37.59)     1:54.25 (44.44)     2:39.56 (45.31)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu, CHN                             
    American:   2:11.70   8/17/2004 Amanda Beard, USA                          
   U.S. Open:   2:12.02    7/9/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
                2:20.49  TRLS
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:23.69  JRS
                2:24.29  OPEN
                2:27.59  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tourtellotte, Leah J      20 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA       NT    2:28.13        
                  31.54     1:10.44 (38.90)     1:53.72 (43.28)     2:28.13 (34.41)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu, CHN                             
    American:   2:10.41   7/25/2005 Katie Hoff, USA                            
   U.S. Open:   2:11.22   5/19/2006 Katie Hoff, USA                            
        Meet: M 2:14.89        1992 Summer Sanders                             
                2:20.49  TRLS
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:23.69  JRS
                2:24.29  OPEN
                2:27.59  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kukors, Ariana J          17 King-PN              2:16.54    2:14.33MTRLS   
                  30.08     1:03.67 (33.59)     1:42.71 (39.04)     2:14.33 (31.62)
  2 McCleery, Ashleigh        18 Australia (Qld)      2:19.49    2:16.58 TRLS   
                  29.93     1:05.33 (35.40)     1:45.35 (40.02)     2:16.58 (31.23)
  3 Carroll, Kathleen M       21 Club Wolverine-MI    2:19.95    2:17.80 TRLS   
                  30.08     1:05.48 (35.40)     1:46.65 (41.17)     2:17.80 (31.15)
  4 Reese, Shayne             23 Australian Team      2:20.11    2:18.72 TRLS   
                  29.77     1:06.72 (36.95)     1:47.21 (40.49)     2:18.72 (31.51)
  5 Pierse, Annamay           22 Ubc Dolphins         2:20.99    2:19.60 TRLS   
                  31.36     1:09.13 (37.77)     1:47.92 (38.79)     2:19.60 (31.68)
  6 Dwelley, Kate E           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:20.10    2:19.70 TRLS   
                  29.91     1:06.22 (36.31)     1:47.74 (41.52)     2:19.70 (31.96)
  7 Goddard, Talia            18 Australian Team      2:20.87    2:19.94 TRLS   
                  29.92     1:06.21 (36.29)     1:47.68 (41.47)     2:19.94 (32.26)
  8 Landry, Michelle          21 Ubc Dolphins         2:20.53    2:20.12 TRLS   
                  30.38     1:06.26 (35.88)     1:47.63 (41.37)     2:20.12 (32.49)
  9 Forster, Jennifer M       18 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:20.84    2:21.52 JRS    
                  30.19     1:05.76 (35.57)     1:48.52 (42.76)     2:21.52 (33.00)
B - Final
 10 Rodriquez, Jessica        15 Unattached-ST        2:22.24    2:18.77 TRLS   
                  31.07     1:06.73 (35.66)     1:48.13 (41.40)     2:18.77 (30.64)
 11 Tonks, Lorna              17 Australia (Qld)      2:21.77    2:19.61 TRLS   
                  30.00     1:06.35 (36.35)     1:47.89 (41.54)     2:19.61 (31.72)
 12 Hardy, Jessica A          19 California Aquat-PC  2:23.20    2:20.03 TRLS   
                  29.86     1:08.84 (38.98)     1:47.19 (38.35)     2:20.03 (32.84)
 13 Wagner, Allison M         28 California Aquat-PC  2:22.20    2:20.97 NATS   
                  30.13     1:07.34 (37.21)     1:48.44 (41.10)     2:20.97 (32.53)
 14 Bird, Katie               17 Australian Team      2:21.12    2:21.37 NATS   
                  29.74     1:05.56 (35.82)     1:47.48 (41.92)     2:21.37 (33.89)
 15 Katsoulis, Sarah          22 Australian Team      2:23.07    2:21.88 JRS    
                  31.47     1:09.53 (38.06)     1:48.19 (38.66)     2:21.88 (33.69)
 16 Monsees, Courtney A       17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:23.17    2:22.06 JRS    
                  31.54     1:08.63 (37.09)     1:51.35 (42.72)     2:22.06 (30.71)
 17 Bragg, Ja-Neil            20 TIGR-PC              2:22.57    2:23.48 JRS    
                  31.62     1:08.61 (36.99)     1:51.94 (43.33)     2:23.48 (31.54)
 18 Yamauchi, Penelope R      16 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:22.73    2:23.50 JRS    
                  31.68     1:08.46 (36.78)     1:49.87 (41.41)     2:23.50 (33.63)
C - Final
 19 Thies, Lauren M           26 Multnomah Athlet-OR  2:23.37    2:21.69 JRS    
                  30.37     1:06.07 (35.70)     1:48.73 (42.66)     2:21.69 (32.96)
 20 Hall, Lauren A            16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:23.55    2:21.90 JRS    
                  31.76     1:07.99 (36.23)     1:50.47 (42.48)     2:21.90 (31.43)
 21 Gong, Danielle            15 DACA-PC              2:24.53    2:23.00 JRS    
                  31.29     1:09.28 (37.99)     1:50.90 (41.62)     2:23.00 (32.10)
 22 Smith, Jennie K           16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:23.32    2:23.04 JRS    
                  31.57     1:07.34 (35.77)     1:50.61 (43.27)     2:23.04 (32.43)
 23 White, Heather C          18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:24.16    2:23.17 JRS    
                  31.91     1:08.30 (36.39)     1:49.86 (41.56)     2:23.17 (33.31)
 24 Caron, Hannah M           14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:24.20    2:23.22 JRS    
                  30.76     1:08.04 (37.28)     1:51.55 (43.51)     2:23.22 (31.67)
 24 Eronemo, Courtney A       18 King-PN              2:24.18    2:23.22 JRS    
                  31.64     1:07.04 (35.40)     1:50.98 (43.94)     2:23.22 (32.24)
 26 Danner, Ashley K          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:24.68    2:24.14 OPEN   
                  31.82     1:09.05 (37.23)     1:50.18 (41.13)     2:24.14 (33.96)
 27 Saville, Lucy             21 Australia (Qld)      2:23.89    2:24.81 MEET   
                  31.57     1:10.85 (39.28)     1:51.81 (40.96)     2:24.81 (33.00)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu, CHN                             
    American:   2:10.41   7/25/2005 Katie Hoff, USA                            
   U.S. Open:   2:11.22   5/19/2006 Katie Hoff, USA                            
        Meet: M 2:14.89        1992 Summer Sanders                             
                2:20.49  TRLS
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:23.69  JRS
                2:24.29  OPEN
                2:27.59  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kukors, Ariana J          17 King-PN              2:13.20    2:16.54 TRLS   
                  30.21     1:04.98 (34.77)     1:44.25 (39.27)     2:16.54 (32.29)
  2 McCleery, Ashleigh        18 Australia (Qld)      2:16.85    2:19.49 TRLS   
                  29.64     1:06.34 (36.70)     1:46.96 (40.62)     2:19.49 (32.53)
  3 Carroll, Kathleen M       21 Club Wolverine-MI         NT    2:19.95 TRLS   
                  30.14     1:06.21 (36.07)     1:48.15 (41.94)     2:19.95 (31.80)
  4 Dwelley, Kate E           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:19.94    2:20.10 TRLS   
                  30.49     1:06.73 (36.24)     1:48.30 (41.57)     2:20.10 (31.80)
  5 Reese, Shayne             23 Australian Team      2:15.73    2:20.11 TRLS   
                  29.62     1:07.14 (37.52)     1:48.09 (40.95)     2:20.11 (32.02)
  6 Landry, Michelle          21 Ubc Dolphins         2:17.60    2:20.53 NATS   
                  30.24     1:06.12 (35.88)     1:47.36 (41.24)     2:20.53 (33.17)
  7 Forster, Jennifer M       18 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:16.87    2:20.84 NATS   
                  30.27     1:06.21 (35.94)     1:48.21 (42.00)     2:20.84 (32.63)
  8 Goddard, Talia            18 Australian Team      2:17.99    2:20.87 NATS   
                  30.17     1:06.82 (36.65)     1:48.21 (41.39)     2:20.87 (32.66)
  9 Pierse, Annamay           22 Ubc Dolphins         2:17.39    2:20.99 NATS   
                  31.17     1:08.29 (37.12)     1:49.54 (41.25)     2:20.99 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bird, Katie               17 Australian Team      2:17.89    2:21.12 NATS   
                  29.90     1:06.19 (36.29)     1:47.49 (41.30)     2:21.12 (33.63)
 11 Tonks, Lorna              17 Australia (Qld)      2:15.85    2:21.77 JRS    
                  30.06     1:06.64 (36.58)     1:48.56 (41.92)     2:21.77 (33.21)
 12 Wagner, Allison M         28 California Aquat-PC  2:23.93    2:22.20 JRS    
                  30.46     1:07.81 (37.35)     1:48.45 (40.64)     2:22.20 (33.75)
 13 Rodriquez, Jessica        15 Unattached-ST        2:21.38    2:22.24 JRS    
                  31.83     1:07.69 (35.86)     1:50.19 (42.50)     2:22.24 (32.05)
 14 Bragg, Ja-Neil            20 TIGR-PC              2:21.04    2:22.57 JRS    
                  31.83     1:08.26 (36.43)     1:51.13 (42.87)     2:22.57 (31.44)
 15 Yamauchi, Penelope R      16 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:24.15    2:22.73 JRS    
                  31.41     1:07.60 (36.19)     1:48.65 (41.05)     2:22.73 (34.08)
 16 Katsoulis, Sarah          22 Australian Team      2:21.89    2:23.07 JRS    
                  31.58     1:10.72 (39.14)     1:49.41 (38.69)     2:23.07 (33.66)
 17 Monsees, Courtney A       17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:19.07    2:23.17 JRS    
                  31.33     1:08.75 (37.42)     1:51.70 (42.95)     2:23.17 (31.47)
 18 Hardy, Jessica A          19 California Aquat-PC  2:19.07    2:23.20 JRS    
                  30.66     1:09.83 (39.17)     1:47.98 (38.15)     2:23.20 (35.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Jennie K           16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:19.10    2:23.32 JRS    
                  30.96     1:07.56 (36.60)     1:50.39 (42.83)     2:23.32 (32.93)
 20 Thies, Lauren M           26 Multnomah Athlet-OR  2:30.42    2:23.37 JRS    
                  30.70     1:08.09 (37.39)     1:50.47 (42.38)     2:23.37 (32.90)
 21 Hall, Lauren A            16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:20.83    2:23.55 JRS    
                  32.01     1:08.84 (36.83)     1:51.39 (42.55)     2:23.55 (32.16)
 22 Saville, Lucy             21 Australia (Qld)      2:20.98    2:23.89 OPEN   
                  31.34     1:09.73 (38.39)     1:52.10 (42.37)     2:23.89 (31.79)
 23 White, Heather C          18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:19.06    2:24.16 OPEN   
                  32.08     1:08.68 (36.60)     1:50.08 (41.40)     2:24.16 (34.08)
 24 Eronemo, Courtney A       18 King-PN              2:20.51    2:24.18 OPEN   
                  31.60     1:07.10 (35.50)     1:51.58 (44.48)     2:24.18 (32.60)
 25 Caron, Hannah M           14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:22.56    2:24.20 OPEN   
                  30.90     1:08.53 (37.63)     1:51.25 (42.72)     2:24.20 (32.95)
 26 Gong, Danielle            15 DACA-PC              2:22.20    2:24.53 MEET   
                  32.25     1:10.38 (38.13)     1:52.12 (41.74)     2:24.53 (32.41)
 27 Danner, Ashley K          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:26.14    2:24.68 MEET   
                  31.83     1:08.94 (37.11)     1:49.82 (40.88)     2:24.68 (34.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Burckle, Caroline S       19 Una Lak-KY           2:19.16    2:24.76 MEET   
                  32.08     1:09.59 (37.51)     1:51.64 (42.05)     2:24.76 (33.12)
 29 Ridgeway, Rachel E        20 California Aquat-PC  2:24.54    2:24.87 MEET   
                  30.42     1:08.33 (37.91)     1:52.04 (43.71)     2:24.87 (32.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Fuccillo, Jeana M         21 Team Bruin-CA        2:23.78    2:24.88 MEET   
                  31.93     1:10.32 (38.39)     1:51.70 (41.38)     2:24.88 (33.18)
 31 Miesner, Isabel H         21 Team Bruin-CA        2:22.85    2:25.03 MEET   
                  31.16     1:09.74 (38.58)     1:52.45 (42.71)     2:25.03 (32.58)
 32 Olson, Christine A        15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:24.06    2:25.25 MEET   
                  32.02     1:12.32 (40.30)     1:53.39 (41.07)     2:25.25 (31.86)
 33 Galan, Alejandra          17 MEX                  2:23.90    2:25.40 MEET   
                  31.96     1:08.84 (36.88)     1:53.27 (44.43)     2:25.40 (32.13)
 34 Delisle, Laurence         14 DACA-PC              2:05.64Y   2:25.45 MEET   
                  32.55     1:09.45 (36.90)     1:52.16 (42.71)     2:25.45 (33.29)
 35 Smith, Kelsy A            19 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:24.90    2:25.66 MEET   
                  31.79     1:07.70 (35.91)     1:53.41 (45.71)     2:25.66 (32.25)
 36 Beck, Mary G              14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:21.79    2:25.69 MEET   
                  31.80     1:07.68 (35.88)     1:52.25 (44.57)     2:25.69 (33.44)
 37 Bradley, Paige K          15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:26.37    2:26.07 MEET   
                  31.55     1:09.80 (38.25)     1:52.53 (42.73)     2:26.07 (33.54)
 38 Hamill, Samantha          15 Australian Team      2:18.91    2:26.24 MEET   
                  30.96     1:07.18 (36.22)     1:51.55 (44.37)     2:26.24 (34.69)
 39 Marmolejo, Adriana        24 MEX                  2:27.30    2:26.36 MEET   
                  32.23     1:11.91 (39.68)     1:52.01 (40.10)     2:26.36 (34.35)
 40 Cota, Stephanie M         18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:25.56    2:26.60 MEET   
                  31.11     1:07.82 (36.71)     1:54.02 (46.20)     2:26.60 (32.58)
 41 Sellwood, Lorren          16 Australia (Qld)      2:24.12    2:26.72 MEET   
                  31.14     1:09.41 (38.27)     1:54.50 (45.09)     2:26.72 (32.22)
 42 Botzum, Jessica A         20 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:25.01    2:26.75 MEET   
                  31.33     1:11.33 (40.00)     1:52.80 (41.47)     2:26.75 (33.95)
 43 Mills, Katherine A        17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:24.37    2:26.80 MEET   
                  32.33     1:10.53 (38.20)     1:54.04 (43.51)     2:26.80 (32.76)
 44 Gong, Jennifer            18 DACA-PC              2:04.84Y   2:26.92 MEET   
                  33.21     1:11.89 (38.68)     1:53.86 (41.97)     2:26.92 (33.06)
 45 Shishkoff, Kassia N       17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:20.65    2:26.93 MEET   
                  31.85     1:11.59 (39.74)     1:54.56 (42.97)     2:26.93 (32.37)
 46 Cotton, Jessica A         19 California Aquat-PC  2:25.32    2:26.95 MEET   
                  31.39     1:11.25 (39.86)     1:53.43 (42.18)     2:26.95 (33.52)
 47 Maust, Claire V           21 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:26.77    2:26.99 MEET   
                  33.50     1:12.23 (38.73)     1:55.05 (42.82)     2:26.99 (31.94)
 48 Marchand, Lindsey R       15 King-PN              2:25.85    2:27.17 MEET   
                  31.83     1:10.03 (38.20)     1:52.76 (42.73)     2:27.17 (34.41)
 49 Houston, Kathryn P        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:19.39    2:27.26 MEET   
                  31.23     1:11.65 (40.42)     1:53.61 (41.96)     2:27.26 (33.65)
 50 Iversen, Courtney L       21 Team Bruin-CA        2:06.11Y   2:27.31 MEET   
                  32.50     1:10.58 (38.08)     1:53.77 (43.19)     2:27.31 (33.54)
 51 Wahl, Rachael M           18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:27.19    2:27.36 MEET   
                  31.00     1:09.84 (38.84)     1:54.56 (44.72)     2:27.36 (32.80)
 52 Treleven, Paige E         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:27.20    2:27.49 MEET   
                  33.27     1:11.59 (38.32)     1:53.85 (42.26)     2:27.49 (33.64)
 53 Kirk, Tara J              23 STAN-PC              2:26.54    2:27.52 MEET   
                  32.24     1:12.40 (40.16)     1:52.54 (40.14)     2:27.52 (34.98)
 54 Kukors, Mattie A          14 King-PN              2:27.26    2:27.74        
                  32.27     1:10.23 (37.96)     1:54.26 (44.03)     2:27.74 (33.48)
 55 Jennings, Emilee K        17 King-PN              2:24.39    2:27.99        
                  31.92     1:11.78 (39.86)     1:55.96 (44.18)     2:27.99 (32.03)
 56 Kucera, Heidi R           17 Solo Aquatics-PC     2:05.13Y   2:28.04        
                  33.82     1:13.17 (39.35)     1:53.73 (40.56)     2:28.04 (34.31)
 57 Hoff, Kelsey D            16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:25.12    2:28.34        
                  32.01     1:10.22 (38.21)     1:54.40 (44.18)     2:28.34 (33.94)
 58 Kleim, Melissa F          21 Una Absc-GA          2:23.19    2:28.43        
                  32.17     1:11.30 (39.13)     1:54.08 (42.78)     2:28.43 (34.35)
 59 Edwards, Katherine B      15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:06.07Y   2:28.90        
                  32.47     1:12.48 (40.01)     1:54.56 (42.08)     2:28.90 (34.34)
 59 Jennings, Leona S         15 King-PN              2:21.78    2:28.90        
                  32.11     1:09.11 (37.00)     1:54.50 (45.39)     2:28.90 (34.40)
 61 Harper, Shelley A         16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:08.58Y   2:29.02        
                  32.62     1:12.60 (39.98)     1:55.51 (42.91)     2:29.02 (33.51)
 62 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  15 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC  2:08.37Y   2:29.04        
                  32.62     1:10.91 (38.29)     1:54.90 (43.99)     2:29.04 (34.14)
 63 Los-Santos, Luisa M       21 Team Bruin-CA        2:28.27    2:29.06        
                  32.79     1:13.20 (40.41)     1:54.35 (41.15)     2:29.06 (34.71)
 64 Law, Colleen L            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:28.44    2:29.10        
                  31.70     1:09.97 (38.27)     1:55.44 (45.47)     2:29.10 (33.66)
 65 Frazier, Karen R          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:27.20    2:29.39        
                  33.36     1:12.71 (39.35)     1:55.15 (42.44)     2:29.39 (34.24)
 66 Hall, Whitney D           19 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:08.68Y   2:29.47        
                  32.50     1:10.52 (38.02)     1:54.81 (44.29)     2:29.47 (34.66)
 67 Figuers, Suzanne E        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:09.11Y   2:29.52        
                  32.49     1:10.46 (37.97)     1:54.94 (44.48)     2:29.52 (34.58)
 68 Ziegler, Kate M           17 The Fish-PV          2:06.94Y   2:29.53        
                  32.36     1:11.21 (38.85)     1:57.55 (46.34)     2:29.53 (31.98)
 69 Stratton, Jennifer M      20 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:20.43    2:29.62        
                  32.19     1:11.37 (39.18)     1:55.72 (44.35)     2:29.62 (33.90)
 70 Chandler, Ann C           18 River City Stamp-ST  2:23.92    2:29.69        
                  31.38     1:12.90 (41.52)     1:54.60 (41.70)     2:29.69 (35.09)
 71 Bush, Meredith L          17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:08.10Y   2:29.94        
                  32.79     1:12.54 (39.75)     1:54.77 (42.23)     2:29.94 (35.17)
 71 Kranz, Lauren O           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.60Y   2:29.94        
                  32.77     1:12.32 (39.55)     1:57.83 (45.51)     2:29.94 (32.11)
 73 Conner, Alyssa M          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:08.93Y   2:30.04        
                  33.09     1:10.87 (37.78)     1:56.93 (46.06)     2:30.04 (33.11)
 74 Anderson, Alyssa J        15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:23.80    2:30.44        
                  32.11     1:11.23 (39.12)     1:56.94 (45.71)     2:30.44 (33.50)
 75 Green, Jordyn E           16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:08.85Y   2:30.49        
                  33.78     1:15.59 (41.81)     1:56.56 (40.97)     2:30.49 (33.93)
 76 Zimmer, Meghan F          16 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:26.61    2:30.70        
                  33.34     1:11.63 (38.29)     1:56.54 (44.91)     2:30.70 (34.16)
 77 Jardine, Ziada               TIGR-PC              2:08.99Y   2:30.71        
                  32.26     1:13.61 (41.35)     1:56.15 (42.54)     2:30.71 (34.56)
 78 Ritter, Lauren M          17 The Fish-PV          2:07.90Y   2:30.75        
                  33.49     1:14.63 (41.14)     1:58.00 (43.37)     2:30.75 (32.75)
 79 Nicponski, Sara R         17 Unattached-UT        2:05.47Y   2:31.09        
                  33.14     1:13.25 (40.11)     1:53.78 (40.53)     2:31.09 (37.31)
 80 Read, Haley L             15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:31.39    2:31.11        
                  32.71     1:14.62 (41.91)     1:56.67 (42.05)     2:31.11 (34.44)
 81 Lewis, Kelsey L           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:25.35    2:31.28        
                  32.93     1:12.97 (40.04)     1:56.38 (43.41)     2:31.28 (34.90)
 82 Caines, Lauren W          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:27.05    2:31.30        
                  33.63     1:12.38 (38.75)     1:57.98 (45.60)     2:31.30 (33.32)
 83 Sullivan, Alexandra R     16 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  2:34.52    2:31.32        
                  31.63     1:11.02 (39.39)     1:57.78 (46.76)     2:31.32 (33.54)
 84 Johnson, Haylee           20 Ubc Dolphins         2:23.91    2:31.55        
                  32.63     1:13.89 (41.26)     1:56.39 (42.50)     2:31.55 (35.16)
 85 Merz, Alexa E             18 STAN-PC              2:07.29Y   2:31.62        
                  33.22     1:13.88 (40.66)     1:57.63 (43.75)     2:31.62 (33.99)
 86 Eppler, Megan M           15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:07.44Y   2:31.66        
                  32.90     1:09.74 (36.84)     1:56.17 (46.43)     2:31.66 (35.49)
 87 Burton, Sierra L          16 Monterey County-PC   2:08.80Y   2:31.71        
                  32.74     1:14.46 (41.72)     1:57.81 (43.35)     2:31.71 (33.90)
 88 Brooks, Rebecca J         14 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:08.82Y   2:32.29        
                  33.01     1:10.69 (37.68)     1:56.53 (45.84)     2:32.29 (35.76)
 89 Prothero, Marley J        16 King-PN              2:08.11Y   2:32.33        
                  34.10     1:14.18 (40.08)     1:57.50 (43.32)     2:32.33 (34.83)
 89 Long, Teresa C            15 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:25.52    2:32.33        
                  33.95     1:13.53 (39.58)     1:58.71 (45.18)     2:32.33 (33.62)
 91 Fletcher, Taylor K        15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:30.62    2:32.41        
                  31.93     1:13.49 (41.56)     1:56.55 (43.06)     2:32.41 (35.86)
 92 Holman, Karla R           17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:32.82    2:32.45        
                  31.19     1:10.16 (38.97)     1:56.52 (46.36)     2:32.45 (35.93)
 93 Lougee, Samantha L        17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:30.74    2:32.85        
                  32.71     1:12.28 (39.57)     2:00.10 (47.82)     2:32.85 (32.75)
 94 Hammerberg, Alexandra G   15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:09.20Y   2:32.87        
                  35.82     1:16.09 (40.27)     1:58.31 (42.22)     2:32.87 (34.56)
 95 Huntwork, Sarah K         18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:08.59Y   2:33.18        
                  33.70     1:14.19 (40.49)     1:57.03 (42.84)     2:33.18 (36.15)
 96 Payne, Corrine R          17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:33.48    2:33.30        
                  33.28     1:13.21 (39.93)     1:59.50 (46.29)     2:33.30 (33.80)
 97 Takaki, Carlene A         21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:09.18Y   2:33.33        
                  31.64     1:13.09 (41.45)     1:59.88 (46.79)     2:33.33 (33.45)
 98 Jensen, Liv E             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:07.84Y   2:33.35        
                  33.57     1:14.30 (40.73)     1:59.33 (45.03)     2:33.35 (34.02)
 99 Li, Jing                  17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:07.07Y   2:33.37        
                  32.73     1:15.02 (42.29)     1:59.82 (44.80)     2:33.37 (33.55)
100 Hayes, Hyde               16 DACA-PC              2:30.99    2:33.44        
                  33.16     1:13.09 (39.93)     1:59.43 (46.34)     2:33.44 (34.01)
101 Averill, Trisha F         15 King-PN              2:09.37Y   2:33.45        
                  33.88     1:13.81 (39.93)     1:58.66 (44.85)     2:33.45 (34.79)
102 Doersam, Sarah V          17 River City Stamp-ST  2:30.17    2:33.70        
                  32.37     1:10.57 (38.20)     1:59.25 (48.68)     2:33.70 (34.45)
103 Langner, Bailey J         18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:31.26    2:33.83        
                  32.90     1:14.14 (41.24)     1:58.26 (44.12)     2:33.83 (35.57)
104 Spadinger, Erin E         21 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  2:07.18Y   2:34.08        
                  33.89     1:13.87 (39.98)     1:57.20 (43.33)     2:34.08 (36.88)
105 Crawford, Jessalyn S      17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:25.37    2:34.91        
                  33.20     1:13.44 (40.24)     2:00.58 (47.14)     2:34.91 (34.33)
106 Carlson, Kasey A          14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:08.15Y   2:35.08        
                  33.81     1:17.44 (43.63)     1:59.65 (42.21)     2:35.08 (35.43)
107 Okazak, Kristin K         20 TIGR-PC              2:27.63    2:35.09        
                  32.35     1:14.34 (41.99)     1:59.34 (45.00)     2:35.09 (35.75)
108 Louden, Kelsey D          16 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:30.45    2:35.38        
                  33.07     1:13.70 (40.63)     1:59.26 (45.56)     2:35.38 (36.12)
109 St. John, Jessica L       17 River City Stamp-ST  2:31.09    2:35.57        
                  32.65     1:11.96 (39.31)     2:00.01 (48.05)     2:35.57 (35.56)
110 Freeman, Katlin N         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:08.67Y   2:35.93        
                  34.63     1:15.22 (40.59)     1:58.56 (43.34)     2:35.93 (37.37)
111 Morrill, Jessica R        17 Vacaville Swim C-SN  2:27.36    2:36.41        
                  33.56     1:16.93 (43.37)     2:00.18 (43.25)     2:36.41 (36.23)
112 Vogel, Britney M          15 Vacaville Swim C-SN  2:40.96    2:36.83        
                  33.90     1:17.01 (43.11)     2:00.52 (43.51)     2:36.83 (36.31)
113 Baumgardner, Ellyn C      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:39.41    2:37.76        
                  34.57     1:16.46 (41.89)     1:59.47 (43.01)     2:37.76 (38.29)
114 Braun, Stephanie M        18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:31.57    2:37.85        
                  33.67     1:15.50 (41.83)     2:01.92 (46.42)     2:37.85 (35.93)
115 Wilson, Jennifer D        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:37.40    2:39.34        
                  33.07     1:18.20 (45.13)     2:02.10 (43.90)     2:39.34 (37.24)
116 Harper, Kirsten A         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:36.75    2:39.71        
                  34.81     1:18.58 (43.77)     2:03.96 (45.38)     2:39.71 (35.75)
117 Hackert, Lydia D          16 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:44.36    2:41.33        
                  35.60     1:19.25 (43.65)     2:04.06 (44.81)     2:41.33 (37.27)
118 Wulf, Ashley E            18 Una Pls-PC           2:38.95    2:41.37        
                  36.39     1:19.15 (42.76)     2:03.40 (44.25)     2:41.37 (37.97)
 -- Powers, Alexa D           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:37.91         DQ        
                  32.87     1:12.55 (39.68)     1:57.42 (44.87)          DQ (36.86)
 -- Brix, Katelyn A           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:24.88         NS        
 -- Prutton, Mariana C        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:28.66         NS        
 -- Moores, Kristen N         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:32.36         NS        
 -- Ouellette, Lesley M       21 Spartan Swim Clu-PC  2:39.55         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   4:33.59   9/16/2000 Yana Klochkova, UKR                        
    American:   4:34.95   8/14/2004 Katilin Sandeno, USA                       
   U.S. Open:   4:37.07    8/2/2005 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
        Meet: M 4:39.82   5/22/2004 Katie Hoff/N. Baltimore                    
                4:30.49  TRLS
                4:57.79  NATS
                5:03.39  OPEN
                5:03.69  JRS
                5:09.09  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kukors, Ariana J          17 King-PN              4:50.32    4:44.39 NATS   
                  30.30     1:04.71 (34.41)     1:41.09 (36.38)     2:17.13 (36.04)
        2:57.04 (39.91)     3:37.87 (40.83)     4:12.36 (34.49)     4:44.39 (32.03)
  2 McCleery, Ashleigh        18 Australia (Qld)      4:52.99    4:45.95 NATS   
                  30.59     1:05.36 (34.77)     1:42.84 (37.48)     2:19.61 (36.77)
        3:00.68 (41.07)     3:41.95 (41.27)     4:14.93 (32.98)     4:45.95 (31.02)
  3 Peirsol, Hayley R         20 Club Wolverine-MI    4:53.86    4:49.38 NATS   
                  31.90     1:06.28 (34.38)     1:43.14 (36.86)     2:19.19 (36.05)
        3:02.51 (43.32)     3:45.73 (43.22)     4:18.13 (32.40)     4:49.38 (31.25)
  4 Carroll, Kathleen M       21 Club Wolverine-MI    4:55.27    4:52.27 NATS   
                  31.23     1:05.93 (34.70)     1:43.99 (38.06)     2:20.79 (36.80)
        3:03.54 (42.75)     3:46.44 (42.90)     4:19.94 (33.50)     4:52.27 (32.33)
  5 Rodriquez, Jessica        15 Unattached-ST        4:57.48    4:54.39 NATS   
                  31.96     1:06.98 (35.02)     1:44.93 (37.95)     2:22.48 (37.55)
        3:05.23 (42.75)     3:48.61 (43.38)     4:22.25 (33.64)     4:54.39 (32.14)
  6 Escobar, Susana           18 MEX                  4:57.28    4:55.16 NATS   
                  32.12     1:06.99 (34.87)     1:45.83 (38.84)     2:23.52 (37.69)
        3:06.30 (42.78)     3:49.68 (43.38)     4:23.17 (33.49)     4:55.16 (31.99)
  7 Bragg, Ja-Neil            20 TIGR-PC              4:55.70    4:56.12 NATS   
                  31.62     1:07.50 (35.88)     1:45.55 (38.05)     2:23.78 (38.23)
        3:07.10 (43.32)     3:51.14 (44.04)     4:24.02 (32.88)     4:56.12 (32.10)
  8 Forster, Jennifer M       18 Wtrc Sharks-OH       4:57.38    4:56.38 NATS   
                  31.29     1:07.04 (35.75)     1:46.02 (38.98)     2:23.33 (37.31)
        3:07.09 (43.76)     3:49.96 (42.87)     4:24.24 (34.28)     4:56.38 (32.14)
  9 Hunks, Tanya              25 Ubc Dolphins         4:57.20    4:56.75 NATS   
                  32.21     1:07.23 (35.02)     1:47.23 (40.00)     2:24.20 (36.97)
        3:07.71 (43.51)     3:50.54 (42.83)     4:24.71 (34.17)     4:56.75 (32.04)
B - Final
 10 Tonks, Lorna              17 Australia (Qld)      4:57.49    4:55.21 NATS   
                  30.15     1:05.09 (34.94)     1:42.87 (37.78)     2:20.74 (37.87)
        3:04.11 (43.37)     3:47.88 (43.77)     4:22.58 (34.70)     4:55.21 (32.63)
 11 Goddard, Talia            18 Australian Team      4:58.10    4:55.77 NATS   
                  31.02     1:06.09 (35.07)     1:45.65 (39.56)     2:23.97 (38.32)
        3:07.13 (43.16)     3:49.60 (42.47)     4:23.39 (33.79)     4:55.77 (32.38)
 12 Beck, Mary G              14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  5:02.15    4:57.44 NATS   
                  32.19     1:08.44 (36.25)     1:46.74 (38.30)     2:23.77 (37.03)
        3:07.93 (44.16)     3:52.23 (44.30)     4:25.90 (33.67)     4:57.44 (31.54)
 13 Anderson, Alyssa J        15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:02.03    4:57.49 NATS   
                  32.01     1:07.70 (35.69)     1:46.42 (38.72)     2:24.32 (37.90)
        3:09.36 (45.04)     3:53.61 (44.25)     4:26.26 (32.65)     4:57.49 (31.23)
 14 Cota, Stephanie M         18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:01.30    4:57.50 NATS   
                  31.11     1:05.84 (34.73)     1:43.71 (37.87)     2:19.77 (36.06)
        3:05.54 (45.77)     3:51.41 (45.87)     4:25.24 (33.83)     4:57.50 (32.26)
 15 Ridgeway, Rachel E        20 California Aquat-PC  4:57.61    4:58.72 OPEN   
                  30.43     1:05.28 (34.85)     1:44.55 (39.27)     2:22.43 (37.88)
        3:06.54 (44.11)     3:51.08 (44.54)     4:25.58 (34.50)     4:58.72 (33.14)
 16 Yamamoto, Chiemi          20 Una Brun-CA          4:59.76    4:58.94 OPEN   
                  33.04     1:09.40 (36.36)     1:49.82 (40.42)     2:29.98 (40.16)
        3:10.56 (40.58)     3:51.70 (41.14)     4:26.38 (34.68)     4:58.94 (32.56)
 17 Cotton, Jessica A         19 California Aquat-PC  4:58.07    5:01.76 OPEN   
                  31.36     1:07.21 (35.85)     1:47.23 (40.02)     2:27.19 (39.96)
        3:08.85 (41.66)     3:51.96 (43.11)     4:27.54 (35.58)     5:01.76 (34.22)
 18 Eronemo, Courtney A       18 King-PN              5:01.29    5:02.55 OPEN   
                  31.92     1:07.59 (35.67)     1:46.16 (38.57)     2:24.46 (38.30)
        3:09.40 (44.94)     3:54.36 (44.96)     4:29.14 (34.78)     5:02.55 (33.41)
C - Final
 19 Smith, Jennie K           16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:04.76    4:57.24 NATS   
                  32.88     1:09.12 (36.24)     1:47.13 (38.01)     2:24.73 (37.60)
        3:07.51 (42.78)     3:49.83 (42.32)     4:23.79 (33.96)     4:57.24 (33.45)
 20 Bailey, Lauren L          21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:03.30    4:58.60 OPEN   
                  32.74     1:08.55 (35.81)     1:46.74 (38.19)     2:24.32 (37.58)
        3:07.69 (43.37)     3:51.90 (44.21)     4:26.07 (34.17)     4:58.60 (32.53)
 21 Landry, Michelle          21 Ubc Dolphins         5:04.78    4:59.85 OPEN   
                  31.24     1:06.69 (35.45)     1:46.52 (39.83)     2:25.21 (38.69)
        3:08.73 (43.52)     3:51.90 (43.17)     4:27.07 (35.17)     4:59.85 (32.78)
 22 Fuccillo, Jeana M         21 Team Bruin-CA        5:04.88    5:00.40 OPEN   
                  32.11     1:08.23 (36.12)     1:48.93 (40.70)     2:28.95 (40.02)
        3:10.52 (41.57)     3:52.19 (41.67)     4:27.10 (34.91)     5:00.40 (33.30)
 23 Caron, Hannah M           14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  5:04.69    5:00.75 OPEN   
                  31.40     1:06.94 (35.54)     1:47.13 (40.19)     2:25.60 (38.47)
        3:10.27 (44.67)     3:53.65 (43.38)     4:28.02 (34.37)     5:00.75 (32.73)
 24 Duckworth, Angela M       15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  5:03.20    5:01.37 OPEN   
                  33.24     1:09.96 (36.72)     1:49.15 (39.19)     2:27.66 (38.51)
        3:11.17 (43.51)     3:54.59 (43.42)     4:28.56 (33.97)     5:01.37 (32.81)
 25 Chura, Haley A            20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  5:03.41    5:01.66 OPEN   
                  32.94     1:10.03 (37.09)     1:47.06 (37.03)     2:22.99 (35.93)
        3:08.64 (45.65)     3:54.00 (45.36)     4:28.96 (34.96)     5:01.66 (32.70)
 26 Galan, Alejandra          17 MEX                  5:04.44    5:01.79 OPEN   
                  32.66     1:09.88 (37.22)     1:48.94 (39.06)     2:26.97 (38.03)
        3:11.44 (44.47)     3:55.97 (44.53)     4:29.58 (33.61)     5:01.79 (32.21)
 27 White, Heather C          18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:02.29    5:04.88 MEET   
                  33.63     1:11.43 (37.80)     1:49.71 (38.28)     2:27.53 (37.82)
        3:10.28 (42.75)     3:53.65 (43.37)     4:30.17 (36.52)     5:04.88 (34.71)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   4:33.59   9/16/2000 Yana Klochkova, UKR                        
    American:   4:34.95   8/14/2004 Katilin Sandeno, USA                       
   U.S. Open:   4:37.07    8/2/2005 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
        Meet: M 4:39.82   5/22/2004 Katie Hoff/N. Baltimore                    
                4:30.49  TRLS
                4:57.79  NATS
                5:03.39  OPEN
                5:03.69  JRS
                5:09.09  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kukors, Ariana J          17 King-PN              4:41.17    4:50.32 NATS   
                  30.64     1:05.50 (34.86)     1:43.15 (37.65)     2:20.46 (37.31)
        3:00.80 (40.34)     3:42.58 (41.78)     4:17.57 (34.99)     4:50.32 (32.75)
  2 McCleery, Ashleigh        18 Australia (Qld)      4:46.20    4:52.99 NATS   
                  30.75     1:06.06 (35.31)     1:44.08 (38.02)     2:21.15 (37.07)
        3:03.10 (41.95)     3:45.62 (42.52)     4:19.51 (33.89)     4:52.99 (33.48)
  3 Peirsol, Hayley R         20 Club Wolverine-MI    4:48.50    4:53.86 NATS   
                  32.15     1:07.62 (35.47)     1:45.10 (37.48)     2:22.08 (36.98)
        3:05.54 (43.46)     3:49.32 (43.78)     4:22.04 (32.72)     4:53.86 (31.82)
  4 Carroll, Kathleen M       21 Club Wolverine-MI    4:48.67    4:55.27 NATS   
                  31.69     1:06.68 (34.99)     1:45.47 (38.79)     2:23.53 (38.06)
        3:06.22 (42.69)     3:49.57 (43.35)     4:22.90 (33.33)     4:55.27 (32.37)
  5 Bragg, Ja-Neil            20 TIGR-PC              4:53.32    4:55.70 NATS   
                  31.88     1:08.01 (36.13)     1:45.67 (37.66)     2:23.17 (37.50)
        3:06.12 (42.95)     3:49.66 (43.54)     4:22.44 (32.78)     4:55.70 (33.26)
  6 Hunks, Tanya              25 Ubc Dolphins         4:52.65    4:57.20 NATS   
                  31.93     1:07.55 (35.62)     1:47.21 (39.66)     2:24.67 (37.46)
        3:07.88 (43.21)     3:51.13 (43.25)     4:24.94 (33.81)     4:57.20 (32.26)
  7 Escobar, Susana           18 MEX                  4:52.90    4:57.28 NATS   
                  31.76     1:06.49 (34.73)     1:45.79 (39.30)     2:23.84 (38.05)
        3:07.31 (43.47)     3:51.03 (43.72)     4:24.51 (33.48)     4:57.28 (32.77)
  8 Forster, Jennifer M       18 Wtrc Sharks-OH       4:48.62    4:57.38 NATS   
                  31.64     1:05.83 (34.19)     1:43.60 (37.77)     2:20.39 (36.79)
        3:04.24 (43.85)     3:49.26 (45.02)     4:24.34 (35.08)     4:57.38 (33.04)
  9 Rodriquez, Jessica        15 Unattached-ST        4:52.76    4:57.48 NATS   
                  31.96     1:07.71 (35.75)     1:46.00 (38.29)     2:24.42 (38.42)
        3:07.97 (43.55)     3:52.25 (44.28)     4:25.50 (33.25)     4:57.48 (31.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Tonks, Lorna              17 Australia (Qld)      4:51.02    4:57.49 NATS   
                  31.77     1:07.64 (35.87)     1:47.74 (40.10)     2:27.13 (39.39)
        3:08.61 (41.48)     3:50.42 (41.81)     4:24.81 (34.39)     4:57.49 (32.68)
 11 Ridgeway, Rachel E        20 California Aquat-PC  5:02.83    4:57.61 NATS   
                  30.24     1:04.91 (34.67)     1:43.31 (38.40)     2:20.90 (37.59)
        3:06.01 (45.11)     3:51.62 (45.61)     4:25.01 (33.39)     4:57.61 (32.60)
 12 Cotton, Jessica A         19 California Aquat-PC  5:02.52    4:58.07 OPEN   
                  31.64     1:06.93 (35.29)     1:46.65 (39.72)     2:26.31 (39.66)
        3:08.08 (41.77)     3:50.57 (42.49)     4:24.40 (33.83)     4:58.07 (33.67)
 13 Goddard, Talia            18 Australian Team      4:53.08    4:58.10 OPEN   
                  31.08     1:06.38 (35.30)     1:46.29 (39.91)     2:25.11 (38.82)
        3:07.04 (41.93)     3:49.45 (42.41)     4:24.30 (34.85)     4:58.10 (33.80)
 14 Yamamoto, Chiemi          20 Una Brun-CA          4:54.18    4:59.76 OPEN   
                  33.11     1:08.89 (35.78)     1:49.05 (40.16)     2:29.14 (40.09)
        3:10.63 (41.49)     3:52.35 (41.72)     4:26.57 (34.22)     4:59.76 (33.19)
 15 Eronemo, Courtney A       18 King-PN              4:54.30    5:01.29 OPEN   
                  31.73     1:08.64 (36.91)     1:46.84 (38.20)     2:24.83 (37.99)
        3:09.27 (44.44)     3:53.80 (44.53)     4:27.82 (34.02)     5:01.29 (33.47)
 16 Cota, Stephanie M         18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:03.75    5:01.30 OPEN   
                  31.19     1:06.33 (35.14)     1:43.79 (37.46)     2:20.40 (36.61)
        3:06.67 (46.27)     3:53.95 (47.28)     4:28.37 (34.42)     5:01.30 (32.93)
 17 Anderson, Alyssa J        15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:59.01    5:02.03 OPEN   
                  32.11     1:07.88 (35.77)     1:47.25 (39.37)     2:25.88 (38.63)
        3:11.52 (45.64)     3:56.54 (45.02)     4:30.46 (33.92)     5:02.03 (31.57)
 18 Beck, Mary G              14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:59.53    5:02.15 OPEN   
                  32.55     1:09.53 (36.98)     1:47.79 (38.26)     2:24.08 (36.29)
        3:09.66 (45.58)     3:54.69 (45.03)     4:29.20 (34.51)     5:02.15 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 White, Heather C          18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:00.57    5:02.29 OPEN   
                  33.63     1:11.26 (37.63)     1:48.78 (37.52)     2:26.29 (37.51)
        3:08.62 (42.33)     3:51.82 (43.20)     4:27.13 (35.31)     5:02.29 (35.16)
 20 Duckworth, Angela M       15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  5:01.05    5:03.20 OPEN   
                  33.13     1:09.39 (36.26)     1:48.52 (39.13)     2:27.03 (38.51)
        3:11.08 (44.05)     3:55.18 (44.10)     4:29.52 (34.34)     5:03.20 (33.68)
 21 Bailey, Lauren L          21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:57.17    5:03.30 OPEN   
                  32.98     1:09.74 (36.76)     1:48.80 (39.06)     2:26.82 (38.02)
        3:11.34 (44.52)     3:55.89 (44.55)     4:30.09 (34.20)     5:03.30 (33.21)
 22 Chura, Haley A            20 Athens Bulldog S-GA  4:54.87    5:03.41 JRS    
                  33.23     1:10.20 (36.97)     1:47.13 (36.93)     2:23.13 (36.00)
        3:09.62 (46.49)     3:55.14 (45.52)     4:29.95 (34.81)     5:03.41 (33.46)
 23 Galan, Alejandra          17 MEX                  5:05.90    5:04.44 MEET   
                  34.19     1:12.23 (38.04)     1:51.48 (39.25)     2:28.64 (37.16)
        3:13.17 (44.53)     3:57.82 (44.65)     4:32.13 (34.31)     5:04.44 (32.31)
 24 Caron, Hannah M           14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  5:01.76    5:04.69 MEET   
                  30.96     1:06.23 (35.27)     1:46.96 (40.73)     2:26.22 (39.26)
        3:11.56 (45.34)     3:57.04 (45.48)     4:31.51 (34.47)     5:04.69 (33.18)
 25 Smith, Jennie K           16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:51.73    5:04.76 MEET   
                  32.33     1:08.75 (36.42)     1:47.81 (39.06)     2:26.89 (39.08)
        3:10.68 (43.79)     3:54.97 (44.29)     4:30.03 (35.06)     5:04.76 (34.73)
 26 Landry, Michelle          21 Ubc Dolphins         4:54.34    5:04.78 MEET   
                  31.83     1:08.12 (36.29)     1:48.93 (40.81)     2:27.96 (39.03)
        3:10.90 (42.94)     3:54.66 (43.76)     4:30.68 (36.02)     5:04.78 (34.10)
 27 Fuccillo, Jeana M         21 Team Bruin-CA        5:04.30    5:04.88 MEET   
                  32.90     1:08.89 (35.99)     1:50.19 (41.30)     2:30.01 (39.82)
        3:12.60 (42.59)     3:55.59 (42.99)     4:31.03 (35.44)     5:04.88 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Hall, Lauren A            16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:57.67    5:04.97 MEET   
                  32.72     1:10.16 (37.44)     1:49.56 (39.40)     2:28.27 (38.71)
        3:13.12 (44.85)     3:57.97 (44.85)     4:32.04 (34.07)     5:04.97 (32.93)
 29 Smith, Kelsy A            19 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:05.84    5:05.00 MEET   
                  33.24     1:10.77 (37.53)     1:47.94 (37.17)     2:25.71 (37.77)
        3:11.63 (45.92)     3:57.42 (45.79)     4:31.74 (34.32)     5:05.00 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Yamauchi, Penelope R      16 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  4:26.53Y   5:05.24 MEET   
                  32.45     1:10.98 (38.53)     1:51.36 (40.38)     2:30.24 (38.88)
        3:11.86 (41.62)     3:54.77 (42.91)     4:30.91 (36.14)     5:05.24 (34.33)
 31 Stratton, Jennifer M      20 David Douglas Sw-OR  4:57.54    5:05.55 MEET   
                  33.03     1:10.64 (37.61)     1:50.02 (39.38)     2:29.27 (39.25)
        3:13.47 (44.20)     3:58.27 (44.80)     4:32.69 (34.42)     5:05.55 (32.86)
 32 Olson, Christine A        15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  5:00.74    5:05.66 MEET   
                  33.17     1:10.26 (37.09)     1:52.85 (42.59)     2:33.91 (41.06)
        3:15.87 (41.96)     3:58.21 (42.34)     4:32.95 (34.74)     5:05.66 (32.71)
 33 Bradley, Paige K          15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:28.85Y   5:06.54 MEET   
                  33.01     1:11.59 (38.58)     1:51.65 (40.06)     2:31.00 (39.35)
        3:14.01 (43.01)     3:57.73 (43.72)     4:32.47 (34.74)     5:06.54 (34.07)
 34 Maust, Claire V           21 Swim Atlanta-GA      5:04.86    5:07.60 MEET   
                  34.62     1:12.63 (38.01)     1:53.49 (40.86)     2:32.26 (38.77)
        3:16.23 (43.97)     4:00.40 (44.17)     4:35.10 (34.70)     5:07.60 (32.50)
 35 Marchand, Lindsey R       15 King-PN              5:06.80    5:07.81 MEET   
                  31.77     1:09.13 (37.36)     1:49.38 (40.25)     2:28.37 (38.99)
        3:12.14 (43.77)     3:57.39 (45.25)     4:32.99 (35.60)     5:07.81 (34.82)
 36 Kleim, Melissa F          21 Una Absc-GA          5:05.28    5:07.86 MEET   
                  33.32     1:10.59 (37.27)     1:51.89 (41.30)     2:32.39 (40.50)
        3:15.30 (42.91)     3:58.68 (43.38)     4:34.05 (35.37)     5:07.86 (33.81)
 37 Gong, Danielle            15 DACA-PC              5:04.33    5:09.00 MEET   
                  33.58     1:11.64 (38.06)     1:51.28 (39.64)     2:30.49 (39.21)
        3:15.11 (44.62)     3:59.44 (44.33)     4:34.86 (35.42)     5:09.00 (34.14)
 38 Kukors, Mattie A          14 King-PN              5:06.95    5:09.45        
                  33.10     1:10.52 (37.42)     1:51.38 (40.86)     2:31.83 (40.45)
        3:15.73 (43.90)     4:00.62 (44.89)     4:36.14 (35.52)     5:09.45 (33.31)
 39 Jennings, Leona S         15 King-PN              5:08.32    5:09.61        
                  32.76     1:10.32 (37.56)     1:50.08 (39.76)     2:29.39 (39.31)
        3:14.04 (44.65)     3:59.26 (45.22)     4:35.33 (36.07)     5:09.61 (34.28)
 40 Gong, Jennifer            18 DACA-PC              4:30.94Y   5:10.04        
                  33.87     1:11.05 (37.18)     1:51.43 (40.38)     2:30.80 (39.37)
        3:15.25 (44.45)     4:00.40 (45.15)     4:35.83 (35.43)     5:10.04 (34.21)
 41 Shishkoff, Kassia N       17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:06.31    5:11.07        
                  33.47     1:11.03 (37.56)     1:53.06 (42.03)     2:34.51 (41.45)
        3:18.80 (44.29)     4:03.48 (44.68)     4:37.61 (34.13)     5:11.07 (33.46)
 42 Costella, Lauren D        21 STAN-PC              4:57.30    5:11.32        
                  33.85     1:10.60 (36.75)     1:52.01 (41.41)     2:31.68 (39.67)
        3:17.22 (45.54)     4:02.05 (44.83)     4:37.25 (35.20)     5:11.32 (34.07)
 43 Brix, Katelyn A           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:58.35    5:11.60        
                  32.48     1:09.31 (36.83)     1:50.80 (41.49)     2:31.70 (40.90)
        3:14.70 (43.00)     3:58.98 (44.28)     4:35.79 (36.81)     5:11.60 (35.81)
 44 Escobar, Priscilliana     20 MEX                  5:02.20    5:11.79        
                  31.80     1:07.61 (35.81)     1:48.43 (40.82)     2:28.31 (39.88)
        3:15.43 (47.12)     4:03.39 (47.96)     4:37.91 (34.52)     5:11.79 (33.88)
 45 Harper, Shelley A         16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  5:13.35    5:11.88        
                  33.26     1:11.72 (38.46)     1:53.19 (41.47)     2:34.06 (40.87)
        3:17.38 (43.32)     4:02.19 (44.81)     4:37.75 (35.56)     5:11.88 (34.13)
 46 Wahl, Rachael M           18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  5:06.51    5:11.96        
                  32.14     1:09.00 (36.86)     1:50.47 (41.47)     2:30.83 (40.36)
        3:15.73 (44.90)     4:00.94 (45.21)     4:36.45 (35.51)     5:11.96 (35.51)
 46 Ritter, Lauren M          17 The Fish-PV          4:26.91Y   5:11.96        
                  32.71     1:10.76 (38.05)     1:51.84 (41.08)     2:30.36 (38.52)
        3:16.65 (46.29)     4:02.79 (46.14)     4:38.17 (35.38)     5:11.96 (33.79)
 48 Delisle, Laurence         14 DACA-PC              4:24.33Y   5:12.28        
                  33.13     1:11.09 (37.96)     1:50.89 (39.80)     2:30.81 (39.92)
        3:14.85 (44.04)     3:59.79 (44.94)     4:36.59 (36.80)     5:12.28 (35.69)
 49 Iversen, Courtney L       21 Team Bruin-CA        4:27.91Y   5:12.38        
                  33.71     1:12.26 (38.55)     1:52.76 (40.50)     2:31.19 (38.43)
        3:16.67 (45.48)     4:02.22 (45.55)     4:37.77 (35.55)     5:12.38 (34.61)
 50 Conner, Alyssa M          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:30.77Y   5:12.42        
                  33.44     1:11.31 (37.87)     1:51.63 (40.32)     2:30.41 (38.78)
        3:16.78 (46.37)     4:03.67 (46.89)     4:38.45 (34.78)     5:12.42 (33.97)
 51 Hoff, Kelsey D            16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  5:04.72    5:13.11        
                  32.90     1:09.91 (37.01)     1:50.28 (40.37)     2:29.81 (39.53)
        3:14.91 (45.10)     4:00.89 (45.98)     4:37.64 (36.75)     5:13.11 (35.47)
 52 Caron, Claire C           15 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  4:32.36Y   5:13.25        
                  32.07     1:08.89 (36.82)     1:50.14 (41.25)     2:29.91 (39.77)
        3:14.73 (44.82)     3:59.79 (45.06)     4:37.63 (37.84)     5:13.25 (35.62)
 53 Howard, Ashley B          18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  4:30.80Y   5:13.47        
                                  17.62 ( )   1:50.69 (1:33.07)     2:28.77 (38.08)
        3:17.86 (49.09)     4:05.41 (47.55)     4:40.27 (34.86)     5:13.47 (33.20)
 54 Prothero, Marley J        16 King-PN              4:28.52Y   5:13.56        
                  34.71     1:13.71 (39.00)     1:56.25 (42.54)     2:37.14 (40.89)
        3:20.20 (43.06)     4:04.45 (44.25)     4:39.48 (35.03)     5:13.56 (34.08)
 55 Miesner, Isabel H         21 Team Bruin-CA        5:07.54    5:14.46        
                  32.59     1:09.22 (36.63)     1:50.53 (41.31)     2:30.65 (40.12)
        3:16.37 (45.72)     4:02.47 (46.10)     4:39.03 (36.56)     5:14.46 (35.43)
 56 Kranz, Lauren O           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:31.67Y   5:14.56        
                  33.35     1:12.74 (39.39)     1:54.29 (41.55)     2:34.11 (39.82)
        3:19.29 (45.18)     4:05.80 (46.51)     4:41.20 (35.40)     5:14.56 (33.36)
 57 Daly, Ashley J            17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  5:12.88    5:14.62        
                  33.92     1:12.20 (38.28)     1:53.67 (41.47)     2:34.42 (40.75)
        3:20.27 (45.85)     4:06.49 (46.22)     4:41.29 (34.80)     5:14.62 (33.33)
 58 Anderson, Haley D         14 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:09.53    5:14.64        
                  33.47     1:11.53 (38.06)     1:53.61 (42.08)     2:34.27 (40.66)
        3:20.43 (46.16)     4:07.20 (46.77)     4:42.08 (34.88)     5:14.64 (32.56)
 59 Fletcher, Taylor K        15 Arden Hills Swim-SN  5:07.52    5:15.94        
                  32.92     1:10.18 (37.26)     1:53.02 (42.84)     2:35.07 (42.05)
        3:18.34 (43.27)     4:02.89 (44.55)     4:40.33 (37.44)     5:15.94 (35.61)
 60 Li, Jing                  17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  4:24.67Y   5:18.41        
                  32.36     1:08.96 (36.60)     1:53.19 (44.23)     2:36.19 (43.00)
        3:22.10 (45.91)     4:08.91 (46.81)     4:43.94 (35.03)     5:18.41 (34.47)
 61 Tringham, Hannah B        18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:27.63Y   5:18.79        
                  33.30     1:10.66 (37.36)     1:51.53 (40.87)     2:31.67 (40.14)
        3:19.82 (48.15)     4:08.71 (48.89)     4:44.58 (35.87)     5:18.79 (34.21)
 62 Caines, Lauren W          19 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:04.05    5:19.03        
                  34.58     1:13.13 (38.55)     1:54.83 (41.70)     2:35.51 (40.68)
        3:22.43 (46.92)     4:09.06 (46.63)     4:44.62 (35.56)     5:19.03 (34.41)
 63 Shiota, Lili M            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.45Y   5:19.11        
                  32.37     1:10.47 (38.10)     1:50.90 (40.43)     2:29.49 (38.59)
        3:18.50 (49.01)     4:07.67 (49.17)     4:44.65 (36.98)     5:19.11 (34.46)
 64 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E  15 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC  5:24.23    5:19.64        
                  33.62     1:11.88 (38.26)     1:53.09 (41.21)     2:32.97 (39.88)
        3:19.89 (46.92)     4:06.65 (46.76)     4:43.04 (36.39)     5:19.64 (36.60)
 65 Averill, Trisha F         15 King-PN              5:17.52    5:20.42        
                  34.27     1:12.95 (38.68)     1:55.06 (42.11)     2:34.95 (39.89)
        3:19.79 (44.84)     4:04.92 (45.13)     4:43.78 (38.86)     5:20.42 (36.64)
 66 Albiston, Karen C         18 Unattached-UT        4:27.79Y   5:20.72        
                  34.45     1:14.75 (40.30)     1:54.47 (39.72)     2:33.57 (39.10)
        3:19.85 (46.28)     4:08.82 (48.97)     4:45.22 (36.40)     5:20.72 (35.50)
 67 Okazak, Kristin K         20 TIGR-PC              5:14.43    5:21.01        
                  32.76     1:09.36 (36.60)     1:51.90 (42.54)     2:34.17 (42.27)
        3:20.18 (46.01)     4:07.21 (47.03)     4:44.96 (37.75)     5:21.01 (36.05)
 68 Hammerberg, Alexandra G   15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:17.01    5:21.43        
                  35.62     1:17.96 (42.34)     2:01.17 (43.21)     2:42.12 (40.95)
        3:26.08 (43.96)     4:09.88 (43.80)     4:46.72 (36.84)     5:21.43 (34.71)
 69 Lewis, Kelsey L           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:05.33    5:21.72        
                  33.48     1:11.72 (38.24)     1:54.09 (42.37)     2:36.62 (42.53)
        3:21.47 (44.85)     4:07.30 (45.83)     4:44.61 (37.31)     5:21.72 (37.11)
 70 Healey, Vivian O          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:21.03    5:21.80        
                  33.09     1:10.96 (37.87)     1:56.73 (45.77)     2:40.64 (43.91)
        3:25.21 (44.57)     4:08.92 (43.71)     4:46.03 (37.11)     5:21.80 (35.77)
 71 Frazier, Karen R          17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:32.30Y   5:21.96        
                  35.38     1:16.33 (40.95)     1:58.92 (42.59)     2:40.17 (41.25)
        3:24.85 (44.68)     4:10.13 (45.28)     4:47.02 (36.89)     5:21.96 (34.94)
 72 Hall, Whitney D           19 Bakersfield Swim-CC  4:28.35Y   5:22.33        
                  33.61     1:12.96 (39.35)     1:54.18 (41.22)     2:35.88 (41.70)
        3:22.08 (46.20)     4:09.27 (47.19)     4:46.21 (36.94)     5:22.33 (36.12)
 73 Barnes-Waychus, Casey E   15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  5:16.91    5:22.42        
                  34.10     1:12.76 (38.66)     1:55.72 (42.96)     2:37.98 (42.26)
        3:24.45 (46.47)     4:12.45 (48.00)     4:48.14 (35.69)     5:22.42 (34.28)
 74 Figuers, Suzanne E        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:31.46Y   5:23.99        
                  34.32     1:13.81 (39.49)     1:54.71 (40.90)     2:35.34 (40.63)
        3:21.81 (46.47)     4:08.73 (46.92)     4:46.54 (37.81)     5:23.99 (37.45)
 75 Brunner, Haley E          15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  5:13.57    5:24.89        
                  34.63     1:16.62 (41.99)     1:59.27 (42.65)     2:40.76 (41.49)
        3:26.84 (46.08)     4:14.23 (47.39)     4:50.11 (35.88)     5:24.89 (34.78)
 76 Crawford, Jessalyn S      17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  5:10.75    5:25.95        
                  34.28     1:12.28 (38.00)     1:56.00 (43.72)     2:38.02 (42.02)
        3:26.74 (48.72)     4:14.68 (47.94)     4:51.11 (36.43)     5:25.95 (34.84)
 77 Wollner, Margaret J       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:12.81    5:28.44        
                  34.00     1:12.90 (38.90)     1:56.70 (43.80)     2:38.60 (41.90)
        3:26.08 (47.48)     4:14.07 (47.99)     4:52.17 (38.10)     5:28.44 (36.27)
 78 Morrill, Jessica R        17 Vacaville Swim C-SN  5:17.64    5:30.73        
                  36.05     1:16.19 (40.14)     2:01.48 (45.29)     2:45.54 (44.06)
        3:30.71 (45.17)     4:16.23 (45.52)     4:54.11 (37.88)     5:30.73 (36.62)
 79 Christofferson, Stephani  15 North Bay Aquati-PC  5:22.31    5:31.68        
                  35.09     1:15.70 (40.61)     1:58.76 (43.06)     2:41.37 (42.61)
        3:27.26 (45.89)     4:14.90 (47.64)     4:53.42 (38.52)     5:31.68 (38.26)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World:   3:35.94   8/14/2004 AUS Olympic Team                           
                         A Mills, L Lenton, P Thomas, J Henry              
    American:   3:36.39   8/14/2004 USA Olympic Team                           
                         K Joyce, N Coughlin, A Weir, J Thompson           
   U.S. Open:   3:37.67    8/2/2005 Team AUS/Duel in the Pool                  
                         L Benko, N Coughlin, R Jeffrey, J Thompson        
        Meet: M 3:47.03   5/21/2004 Athens Bulldog                             
                         S Williams, C Shealy, S Arsenault, M Descenza     
                3:58.39  NATS
                4:01.49  OPEN
                4:06.99  JRS
                4:09.89  MEET
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Australian Team  'A'                              3:49.50    3:49.01 NATS   
     1) Reese, Shayne 23                2) Williams, Stephanie 16         
     3) Leane, Karina 20                4) Hamill, Samantha 15            
                  27.41       56.82 (56.82)     1:24.81 (27.99)     1:54.64 (57.82)
        2:21.83 (27.19)     2:51.24 (56.60)     3:18.70 (27.46)     3:49.01 (57.77)
  2 California Aquatics-PC  'A'                       3:44.99    3:49.76 NATS   
     1) Hardy, Jessica A 19             2) Tsai, Sherry H 22              
     3) Andrews, Lauren D 21            4) Reilly, Erin P 21              
                  27.96       58.83 (58.83)     1:26.88 (28.05)     1:56.49 (57.66)
        2:23.74 (27.25)     2:53.61 (57.12)     3:20.12 (26.51)     3:49.76 (56.15)
  3 Australia (Qld)  'A'                              3:50.60    3:51.96 NATS   
     1) Evatt-Davey, Amelia J 16        2) McCleery, Ashleigh 18          
     3) Saville, Lucy 21                4) Nay, Meagen 17                 
                  28.39       58.56 (58.56)     1:26.53 (27.97)     1:56.25 (57.69)
        2:24.05 (27.80)     2:53.67 (57.42)     3:21.05 (27.38)     3:51.96 (58.29)
  4 Ubc Dolphins  'A'                                 3:51.05    3:56.99 NATS   
     1) Collins, Elizabeth 23           2) Doody, Hayley 20               
     3) Meredith, Caitlin 22            4) Landry, Michelle 21            
                  28.43       58.82 (58.82)     1:27.14 (28.32)     1:57.74 (58.92)
        2:26.01 (28.27)     2:57.25 (59.51)     3:26.15 (28.90)     3:56.99 (59.74)
  5 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        3:59.99    3:58.51 OPEN   
     1) Smith, Jennie K 16              2) Smith, Kelsy A 19              
     3) Figuers, Suzanne E 18           4) Shishkoff, Kassia N 17         
                  28.73       59.01 (59.01)     1:27.38 (28.37)     1:57.76 (58.75)
        2:27.18 (29.42)   3:00.04 (1:02.28)     3:28.54 (28.50)     3:58.51 (58.47)
  6 California Aquatics-PC  'B'                       3:58.00    3:58.52 OPEN   
     1) Stravers, Kelly E 20            2) Toomey, Leann E 20             
     3) Wagner, Allison M 28            4) Ridgeway, Rachel E 20          
                  28.55   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:28.21 (27.91)     1:59.33 (59.03)
        2:27.48 (28.15)     2:58.24 (58.91)     3:26.89 (28.65)   3:58.52 (1:00.28)
  6 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     3:57.90    3:58.52 OPEN   
     1) Howard, Ashley B 18             2) Caron, Hannah M 14             
     3) Li, Jing 17                     4) Guilkey, Karen E 20            
                  29.21       59.17 (59.17)     1:27.88 (28.71)     1:57.99 (58.82)
        2:27.37 (29.38)     2:57.88 (59.89)     3:26.72 (28.84)   3:58.52 (1:00.64)
  8 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:59.50    4:00.06 OPEN   
     1) Kemp, Elizabeth A 18            2) Law, Colleen L 18              
     3) Moores, Kristen N 17            4) Kranz, Lauren O 16             
                  28.92   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:28.21 (28.18)     1:58.36 (58.33)
        2:27.39 (29.03)   2:58.75 (1:00.39)     3:28.25 (29.50)   4:00.06 (1:01.31)
  9 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            3:59.29    4:00.70 OPEN   
     1) Long, Teresa C 15               2) Crawford, Jessalyn S 17        
     3) Botzum, Jessica A 20            4) Myers, Amanda L 16             
                  29.06   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:30.02 (29.63)   2:01.71 (1:01.32)
        2:31.03 (29.32)   3:02.28 (1:00.57)     3:30.19 (27.91)     4:00.70 (58.42)
 10 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      4:04.92    4:01.86 JRS    
     1) Edwards, Katherine B 15         2) Hoff, Kelsey D 16              
     3) Mills, Katherine A 17           4) Petty, Tomi M 15               
                  29.13       59.76 (59.76)     1:29.12 (29.36)   2:01.23 (1:01.47)
        2:30.82 (29.59)   3:01.71 (1:00.48)     3:29.99 (28.28)   4:01.86 (1:00.15)
 11 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                       4:01.10    4:02.01 JRS    
     1) Sims, Amanda M 17               2) Yamauchi, Penelope R 16        
     3) Sims, Jennifer A 19             4) Peter, Meghan E 20             
                  29.23   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:30.43 (29.78)   2:01.58 (1:00.93)
        2:31.28 (29.70)   3:03.62 (1:02.04)     3:31.62 (28.00)     4:02.01 (58.39)
 12 Mexican National Team  'A'                        3:58.00    4:02.08 JRS    
     1) Escobar, Susana 18              2) Galan, Alejandra 17            
     3) Alvarado, Mariana 14            4) Victor, Teresa 19              
                  29.76   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:29.73 (29.27)   2:00.61 (1:00.15)
        2:30.00 (29.39)   3:01.16 (1:00.55)     3:30.78 (29.62)   4:02.08 (1:00.92)
 13 Mexican National Team  'B'                        4:02.00    4:02.22 JRS    
     1) Moreno, Carolina 23             2) Ibanez, Liliana 15             
     3) Castaneda, Patricia 16          4) Arciniega, Paulina 15          
                  29.06       59.89 (59.89)     1:28.78 (28.89)   2:00.15 (1:00.26)
        2:30.68 (30.53)   3:02.24 (1:02.09)     3:31.47 (29.23)     4:02.22 (59.98)
 14 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  3:59.97    4:02.45 JRS    
     1) Marsilii, Caitlin T 16          2) Ziegler, Kate M 17             
     3) Sutton, Chloe E 14              4) Ritter, Lauren M 17            
                  30.74   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:31.35 (28.76)     2:00.93 (58.34)
                          3:01.63 (1:00.70)     3:30.96 (29.33)   4:02.45 (1:00.82)
 15 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:58.21    4:03.98 JRS    
     1) Anderson, Alyssa J 15           2) Winsor, Katrina L 14           
     3) Wagner, Elizabeth W 19          4) Cota, Stephanie M 18           
                  29.40   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:29.23 (29.18)   2:01.48 (1:01.43)
        2:30.45 (28.97)   3:01.62 (1:00.14)     3:31.42 (29.80)   4:03.98 (1:02.36)
 16 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:02.15    4:04.92 JRS    
     1) Lougee, Dena L 19               2) Wahl, Rachael M 18             
     3) Lougee, Samantha L 17           4) Zimmer, Meghan F 16            
                  29.90   1:01.73 (1:01.73)                       2:03.68 (1:01.95)
        2:33.27 (29.59)   3:05.25 (1:01.57)     3:33.46 (28.21)     4:04.92 (59.67)
 17 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:02.24    4:05.64 JRS    
     1) Jensen, Liv E 16                2) Bailey, Lauren L 21            
     3) Plume, Olivia J 16              4) Read, Haley L 15               
                  29.57   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:30.80 (29.70)   2:02.35 (1:01.25)
                            2:17.60 (15.25)   3:33.26 (1:15.66)   4:05.64 (1:48.04)
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:01.20    4:05.81 JRS    
     1) Wollner, Margaret J 18          2) Shiota, Lili M 15              
     3) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 17        4) Healey, Vivian O 18            
                  30.57   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:31.19 (28.06)   2:03.31 (1:00.18)
        2:32.00 (28.69)   3:03.80 (1:00.49)     3:33.61 (29.81)   4:05.81 (1:02.01)
 19 Spartan Swim Club-PC  'A'                         4:09.89    4:06.18 JRS    
     1) Cho, China L 19                 2) Ouellette, Lesley M 21         
     3) Marhenke, Brie H 21             4) Thoni, Kelly L 23              
                  29.05   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:29.87 (29.47)   2:00.94 (1:00.54)
        2:31.24 (30.30)   3:03.71 (1:02.77)     3:33.54 (29.83)   4:06.18 (1:02.47)
 20 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  4:06.47    4:06.85 JRS    
     1) Conner, Alyssa M 16             2) Frazier, Karen R 17            
     3) Caines, Lauren W 19             4) Treleven, Paige E 16           
                  30.37   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:32.10 (29.91)   2:04.38 (1:02.19)
        2:34.34 (29.96)   3:06.37 (1:01.99)     3:35.40 (29.03)   4:06.85 (1:00.48)
 21 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN  'A'                       4:03.75    4:08.51 MEET   
     1) Hall, Lauren A 16               2) Kripps, Kimberly A 19          
     3) Brunner, Haley E 15             4) Daly, Ashley J 17              
                  29.23   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:30.66 (30.18)   2:03.56 (1:03.08)
        2:33.99 (30.43)   3:07.27 (1:03.71)     3:36.67 (29.40)   4:08.51 (1:01.24)
 22 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         4:06.79    4:09.29 MEET   
     1) Gray, Madison E 16              2) Braun, Stephanie M 18          
     3) Craig, Skylar C 19              4) Houston, Kathryn P 18          
                  31.08   1:04.08 (1:04.08)     1:33.40 (29.32)   2:05.18 (1:01.10)
        2:35.65 (30.47)   3:08.40 (1:03.22)     3:37.67 (29.27)   4:09.29 (1:00.89)
 23 River City Stampede-ST  'A'                       4:03.86    4:09.40 MEET   
     1) Doersam, Sarah V 17             2) St. John, Jessica L 17         
     3) Roach, Erika L 17               4) Chandler, Ann C 18             
                  30.16   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:32.30 (30.60)   2:06.63 (1:04.93)
        2:36.40 (29.77)   3:08.93 (1:02.30)     3:37.75 (28.82)   4:09.40 (1:00.47)
 24 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN  'A'                   4:05.26    4:09.49 MEET   
     1) Godfred, Rachel M 15            2) Roberson, Leslie A 17          
     3) Schafer, Katherine L 17         4) Maclean, Ashley C 17           
                  29.79   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:31.66 (30.12)   2:05.12 (1:03.58)
        2:34.91 (29.79)   3:08.06 (1:02.94)     3:37.34 (29.28)   4:09.49 (1:01.43)
 25 Spartan Swim Club-PC  'B'                         4:09.89    4:19.68        
     1) Logan, Melissa A 20             2) Riley, Sara E 19               
     3) Carr, Amanda C 19               4) Vrieze, Ashley E 22            
                  31.30   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:35.51 (30.91)   2:09.10 (1:04.50)
        2:38.97 (29.87)   3:11.10 (1:02.00)     3:43.64 (32.54)   4:19.68 (1:08.58)
 -- Australia (Qld)  'B'                              3:54.50         DQ        
     1) Keane, Siobhan 17               2) Tonks, Lorna 17                
     3) Sellwood, Lorren 16             4) Nevell, Belinda A 23           
                  28.58       58.55 (58.55)     1:26.70 (28.15)     1:57.45 (58.90)
        2:25.84 (28.39)     2:57.14 (59.69)     3:25.68 (28.54)          DQ (59.48)
 -- Conejo Simi Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:57.17         DQ        
     1) Bibb, Emily E 17                2) Sullivan, Alexandra R 16       
     3) Duckett, Camille M 16           4) Tourtellotte, Leah J 20        
                  29.05       59.73 (59.73)     1:27.99 (28.26)     1:59.15 (59.42)
        2:27.76 (28.61)   2:59.82 (1:00.67)     3:27.72 (27.90)          DQ (58.32)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World:   7:53.42   8/18/2004 USA Olympic Team                           
                         N Coughlin, C Piper, D Vollmer, K Sandeno         
    American:   7:53.42   8/18/2004 USA Olympic Team                           
                         N Coughlin, C Piper, D Vollmer, K Sandeno         
   U.S. Open:   7:59.87   7/25/1996 USA Olympic Team                           
                         T Jackson, C Teuscher, S Taormina, J Thompson     
        Meet: M 8:14.04        2000 Pacific Dolphin                            
                8:34.09  NATS
                8:45.29  OPEN
                8:53.89  JRS
                8:59.99  MEET
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Australia (Qld)  'A'                              8:18.00    8:15.02 NATS   
     1) McCleery, Ashleigh 18           2) Evatt-Davey, Amelia J 16       
     3) Saville, Lucy 21                4) Nay, Meagen 17                 
                  28.99   1:00.15 (1:00.15)   1:31.79 (1:31.79)   2:02.55 (2:02.55)
        2:30.90 (28.35)     3:02.31 (59.76)   3:34.59 (1:32.04)   4:07.46 (2:04.91)
        4:35.94 (28.48)     5:07.11 (59.65)   5:38.92 (1:31.46)   6:10.28 (2:02.82)
        6:38.34 (28.06)     7:10.12 (59.84)   7:42.74 (1:32.46)   8:15.02 (2:04.74)
  2 Australian Team  'A'                              8:06.00    8:16.21 NATS   
     1) Leane, Karina 20                2) Reese, Shayne 23               
     3) Hamill, Samantha 15             4) Williams, Stephanie 16         
                  28.88   1:00.17 (1:00.17)   1:32.04 (1:32.04)   2:04.05 (2:04.05)
        2:32.35 (28.30)     3:03.65 (59.60)   3:35.41 (1:31.36)   4:07.07 (2:03.02)
        4:35.72 (28.65)   5:07.36 (1:00.29)   5:39.79 (1:32.72)   6:12.63 (2:05.56)
        6:41.25 (28.62)     7:12.61 (59.98)   7:44.97 (1:32.34)   8:16.21 (2:03.58)
  3 Australia (Qld)  'B'                              8:20.00    8:24.64 NATS   
     1) Sellwood, Lorren 16             2) Keane, Siobhan 17              
     3) Tonks, Lorna 17                 4) Smith, Amy A 16                
                  29.68   1:01.60 (1:01.60)   1:34.33 (1:34.33)   2:05.96 (2:05.96)
        2:35.23 (29.27)   3:07.81 (1:01.85)   3:40.70 (1:34.74)   4:12.95 (2:06.99)
        4:42.01 (29.06)   5:13.69 (1:00.74)   5:46.24 (1:33.29)   6:17.70 (2:04.75)
        6:47.72 (30.02)   7:19.76 (1:02.06)   7:52.28 (1:34.58)   8:24.64 (2:06.94)
  4 Ubc Dolphins  'A'                                 8:13.39    8:26.53 NATS   
     1) Doody, Hayley 20                2) Collins, Elizabeth 23          
     3) Hunks, Tanya 25                 4) Hackett, Shannon E 19          
                  29.58   1:01.26 (1:01.26)   1:33.56 (1:33.56)   2:06.47 (2:06.47)
        2:35.51 (29.04)   3:08.17 (1:01.70)   3:41.16 (1:34.69)   4:13.26 (2:06.79)
        4:42.74 (29.48)   5:14.64 (1:01.38)   5:47.29 (1:34.03)   6:19.56 (2:06.30)
        6:49.39 (29.83)   7:21.69 (1:02.13)   7:54.32 (1:34.76)   8:26.53 (2:06.97)
  5 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  8:26.12    8:32.28 NATS   
     1) Marsilii, Caitlin T 16          2) Ziegler, Kate M 17             
     3) Sutton, Chloe E 14              4) Ritter, Lauren M 17            
                  30.97   1:04.18 (1:04.18)   1:38.04 (1:38.04)   2:11.17 (2:11.17)
        2:40.04 (28.87)   3:11.67 (1:00.50)   3:44.36 (1:33.19)   4:15.89 (2:04.72)
                          5:17.93 (1:02.04)   5:51.13 (1:35.24)   6:23.57 (2:07.68)
        6:54.01 (30.44)   7:26.56 (1:02.99)   7:59.90 (1:36.33)   8:32.28 (2:08.71)
  6 Mexican National Team  'A'                        8:30.00    8:35.76 OPEN   
     1) Alvarado, Mariana 14            2) Castaneda, Patricia 16         
     3) Galan, Alejandra 17             4) Escobar, Susana 18             
                  31.01   1:04.12 (1:04.12)   1:37.99 (1:37.99)   2:11.67 (2:11.67)
        2:41.63 (29.96)   3:13.58 (1:01.91)   3:46.29 (1:34.62)   4:18.99 (2:07.32)
        4:49.05 (30.06)   5:21.43 (1:02.44)   5:54.74 (1:35.75)   6:26.62 (2:07.63)
        6:56.68 (30.06)   7:29.02 (1:02.40)   8:02.45 (1:35.83)   8:35.76 (2:09.14)
  7 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        8:34.99    8:36.05 OPEN   
     1) Shishkoff, Kassia N 17          2) Smith, Kelsy A 19              
     3) Smith, Jennie K 16              4) Hammerberg, Alexandra G 15     
                  30.10   1:01.96 (1:01.96)   1:34.18 (1:34.18)   2:05.80 (2:05.80)
        2:35.53 (29.73)   3:07.45 (1:01.65)   3:40.15 (1:34.35)   4:12.02 (2:06.22)
        4:42.12 (30.10)   5:14.32 (1:02.30)   5:47.90 (1:35.88)   6:20.77 (2:08.75)
        6:51.95 (31.18)   7:26.14 (1:05.37)   8:01.66 (1:40.89)   8:36.05 (2:15.28)
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               8:40.51    8:41.02 OPEN   
     1) Bailey, Lauren L 21             2) Jensen, Liv E 16               
     3) Friedman, Monika A 18           4) Barnes-Waychus, Casey E 15     
                  30.40   1:03.09 (1:03.09)   1:36.02 (1:36.02)   2:07.83 (2:07.83)
        2:37.61 (29.78)   3:11.59 (1:03.76)   3:45.66 (1:37.83)   4:19.46 (2:11.63)
        4:49.96 (30.50)   5:23.22 (1:03.76)   5:57.10 (1:37.64)   6:30.56 (2:11.10)
        7:00.95 (30.39)   7:33.85 (1:03.29)   8:07.48 (1:36.92)   8:41.02 (2:10.46)
  9 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     8:34.39    8:41.06 OPEN   
     1) Caron, Hannah M 14              2) Li, Jing 17                    
     3) Guilkey, Karen E 20             4) Howard, Ashley B 18            
                  30.04   1:01.80 (1:01.80)   1:34.18 (1:34.18)   2:06.06 (2:06.06)
        2:36.12 (30.06)   3:09.14 (1:03.08)   3:44.21 (1:38.15)   4:19.14 (2:13.08)
        4:48.21 (29.07)   5:21.11 (1:01.97)   5:55.35 (1:36.21)   6:29.16 (2:10.02)
        7:00.04 (30.88)   7:33.27 (1:04.11)   8:07.79 (1:38.63)   8:41.06 (2:11.90)
 10 Conejo Simi Aquatics-CA  'A'                      8:46.60    8:41.08 OPEN   
     1) Tourtellotte, Leah J 20         2) Sullivan, Alexandra R 16       
     3) Duckett, Camille M 16           4) Bibb, Emily E 17               
                  30.66   1:03.77 (1:03.77)   1:36.31 (1:36.31)   2:09.68 (2:09.68)
                          3:12.91 (1:03.23)   3:46.62 (1:36.94)   4:19.68 (2:10.00)
        4:49.37 (29.69)   5:23.29 (1:03.61)   5:58.37 (1:38.69)   6:31.81 (2:12.13)
        7:00.95 (29.14)   7:33.96 (1:02.15)   8:07.67 (1:35.86)   8:41.08 (2:09.27)
 11 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  8:34.96    8:42.02 OPEN   
     1) Cota, Stephanie M 18            2) Winsor, Katrina L 14           
     3) Treleven, Paige E 16            4) Anderson, Alyssa J 15          
                  31.12   1:04.19 (1:04.19)   1:37.58 (1:37.58)   2:09.96 (2:09.96)
        2:39.42 (29.46)   3:12.37 (1:02.41)   3:46.43 (1:36.47)   4:20.43 (2:10.47)
        4:50.56 (30.13)   5:23.71 (1:03.28)   5:57.77 (1:37.34)   6:31.49 (2:11.06)
        7:01.93 (30.44)   7:35.60 (1:04.11)   8:09.68 (1:38.19)   8:42.02 (2:10.53)
 12 Mexican National Team  'B'                        8:40.00    8:42.09 OPEN   
     1) Arciniega, Paulina 15           2) Moreno, Carolina 23            
     3) Victor, Teresa 19               4) Escobar, Priscilliana 20       
                  30.55   1:03.07 (1:03.07)   1:36.60 (1:36.60)   2:09.24 (2:09.24)
                          3:11.24 (1:02.00)   3:44.86 (1:35.62)   4:18.37 (2:09.13)
        4:48.55 (30.18)   5:21.69 (1:03.32)   5:55.80 (1:37.43)   6:29.61 (2:11.24)
        7:01.09 (31.48)   7:34.49 (1:04.88)   8:08.44 (1:38.83)   8:42.09 (2:12.48)
 13 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN  'A'                       8:44.64    8:42.80 OPEN   
     1) Daly, Ashley J 17               2) Hall, Lauren A 16              
     3) Brunner, Haley E 15             4) Kripps, Kimberly A 19          
                  30.27   1:02.85 (1:02.85)   1:36.08 (1:36.08)   2:08.45 (2:08.45)
        2:39.49 (31.04)   3:13.94 (1:05.49)   3:49.02 (1:40.57)   4:23.90 (2:15.45)
        4:53.91 (30.01)   5:27.19 (1:03.29)   6:00.99 (1:37.09)   6:34.28 (2:10.38)
        7:04.00 (29.72)   7:36.37 (1:02.09)   8:09.60 (1:35.32)   8:42.80 (2:08.52)
 14 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      8:36.79    8:43.38 OPEN   
     1) Law, Colleen L 18               2) Kemp, Elizabeth A 18           
     3) Emery, Molly C 15               4) Kranz, Lauren O 16             
                  29.75   1:02.09 (1:02.09)   1:35.83 (1:35.83)   2:09.87 (2:09.87)
        2:39.08 (29.21)   3:11.42 (1:01.55)   3:44.86 (1:34.99)   4:17.60 (2:07.73)
        4:48.01 (30.41)   5:21.93 (1:04.33)   5:57.09 (1:39.49)   6:31.41 (2:13.81)
        7:01.92 (30.51)   7:36.00 (1:04.59)   8:10.22 (1:38.81)   8:43.38 (2:11.97)
 15 Team Bruin-CA  'A'                                8:44.49    8:44.53 OPEN   
     1) Imagane, Jane H 20              2) Vandenberg, Kim 22             
     3) Los-Santos, Luisa M 21          4) Miesner, Isabel H 21           
                  31.05   1:03.31 (1:03.31)   1:36.18 (1:36.18)   2:09.66 (2:09.66)
        2:38.99 (29.33)   3:11.54 (1:01.88)   3:45.11 (1:35.45)   4:18.63 (2:08.97)
        4:49.49 (30.86)   5:23.08 (1:04.45)   5:57.89 (1:39.26)   6:32.46 (2:13.83)
        7:02.60 (30.14)   7:36.47 (1:04.01)   8:11.08 (1:38.62)   8:44.53 (2:12.07)
 16 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      8:39.52    8:45.18 OPEN   
     1) Mills, Katherine A 17           2) Hoff, Kelsey D 16              
     3) Edwards, Katherine B 15         4) Petty, Tomi M 15               
                  29.94   1:02.24 (1:02.24)   1:35.90 (1:35.90)   2:09.30 (2:09.30)
                          3:13.15 (1:03.85)   3:47.11 (1:37.81)   4:20.29 (2:10.99)
        4:51.38 (31.09)   5:25.25 (1:04.96)   5:59.55 (1:39.26)   6:32.96 (2:12.67)
        7:01.34 (28.38)   7:34.10 (1:01.14)   8:09.52 (1:36.56)   8:45.18 (2:12.22)
 17 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  8:46.55    8:46.58 JRS    
     1) Wagner, Elizabeth W 19          2) Frazier, Karen R 17            
     3) Caines, Lauren W 19             4) Conner, Alyssa M 16            
                  30.97   1:04.00 (1:04.00)   1:37.61 (1:37.61)   2:10.72 (2:10.72)
                          3:14.69 (1:03.97)   3:49.72 (1:39.00)   4:24.31 (2:13.59)
        4:54.62 (30.31)   5:27.36 (1:03.05)   6:00.53 (1:36.22)   6:33.70 (2:09.39)
        7:04.28 (30.58)   7:37.90 (1:04.20)   8:12.49 (1:38.79)   8:46.58 (2:12.88)
 18 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:47.15    8:50.36 JRS    
     1) Lougee, Dena L 19               2) Wahl, Rachael M 18             
     3) Lougee, Samantha L 17           4) Zimmer, Meghan F 16            
                  30.13   1:02.62 (1:02.62)   1:36.29 (1:36.29)   2:09.80 (2:09.80)
                          3:13.81 (1:04.01)   3:48.21 (1:38.41)   4:22.69 (2:12.89)
        4:53.31 (30.62)   5:27.13 (1:04.44)   6:01.75 (1:39.06)   6:35.62 (2:12.93)
        7:05.83 (30.21)   7:40.11 (1:04.49)   8:15.38 (1:39.76)   8:50.36 (2:14.74)
 19 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            8:45.12    8:51.10 JRS    
     1) Long, Teresa C 15               2) Crawford, Jessalyn S 17        
     3) Botzum, Jessica A 20            4) Myers, Amanda L 16             
                  30.90   1:04.74 (1:04.74)   1:40.27 (1:40.27)   2:14.24 (2:14.24)
        2:45.90 (31.66)   3:20.23 (1:05.99)   3:55.35 (1:41.11)   4:29.69 (2:15.45)
        5:01.48 (31.79)   5:35.62 (1:05.93)   6:09.29 (1:39.60)   6:41.68 (2:11.99)
        7:11.93 (30.25)   7:44.69 (1:03.01)   8:18.05 (1:36.37)   8:51.10 (2:09.42)
 20 River City Stampede-ST  'A'                       8:56.70    8:55.10 MEET   
     1) Chandler, Ann C 18              2) Roach, Erika L 17              
     3) St. John, Jessica L 17          4) Doersam, Sarah V 17            
                  31.56   1:05.62 (1:05.62)   1:40.00 (1:40.00)   2:13.93 (2:13.93)
        2:45.28 (31.35)   3:19.43 (1:05.50)   3:54.64 (1:40.71)   4:29.33 (2:15.40)
        5:00.03 (30.70)   5:34.40 (1:05.07)   6:09.79 (1:40.46)   6:43.71 (2:14.38)
        7:14.06 (30.35)   7:47.80 (1:04.09)   8:22.08 (1:38.37)   8:55.10 (2:11.39)
 21 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         8:59.98    8:56.46 MEET   
     1) Craig, Skylar C 19              2) Houston, Kathryn P 18          
     3) Gray, Madison E 16              4) Braun, Stephanie M 18          
                  31.04   1:05.15 (1:05.15)   1:40.03 (1:40.03)   2:15.06 (2:15.06)
        2:45.14 (30.08)   3:18.12 (1:03.06)   3:52.18 (1:37.12)   4:26.60 (2:11.54)
        4:57.05 (30.45)   5:30.68 (1:04.08)   6:05.83 (1:39.23)   6:39.55 (2:12.95)
        7:11.43 (31.88)   7:46.08 (1:06.53)   8:21.26 (1:41.71)   8:56.46 (2:16.91)
 22 Spartan Swim Club-PC  'A'                         8:59.99    8:57.82 MEET   
     1) Carr, Amanda C 19               2) Cho, China L 19                
     3) Riley, Sara E 19                4) Logan, Melissa A 20            
                  31.91   1:05.76 (1:05.76)   1:39.77 (1:39.77)   2:13.56 (2:13.56)
        2:44.16 (30.60)   3:18.10 (1:04.54)   3:53.02 (1:39.46)   4:26.39 (2:12.83)
        4:57.84 (31.45)   5:32.16 (1:05.77)   6:07.53 (1:41.14)   6:43.66 (2:17.27)
        7:14.58 (30.92)   7:48.48 (1:04.82)   8:23.18 (1:39.52)   8:57.82 (2:14.16)
 23 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:43.42    8:58.95 MEET   
     1) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 17        2) Wollner, Margaret J 18         
     3) Healey, Vivian O 18             4) Shiota, Lili M 15              
                  31.20   1:04.60 (1:04.60)   1:39.34 (1:39.34)   2:12.98 (2:12.98)
        2:44.44 (31.46)   3:18.95 (1:05.97)   3:55.52 (1:42.54)   4:31.32 (2:18.34)
        5:01.79 (30.47)   5:35.72 (1:04.40)   6:10.32 (1:39.00)   6:44.33 (2:13.01)
        7:13.65 (29.32)   7:47.16 (1:02.83)   8:23.01 (1:38.68)   8:58.95 (2:14.62)
 24 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN  'A'                   8:55.34    8:59.52 MEET   
     1) Godfred, Rachel M 15            2) Maclean, Ashley C 17           
     3) Bush, Meredith L 17             4) Schafer, Katherine L 17        
                  30.61   1:04.81 (1:04.81)   1:39.55 (1:39.55)   2:13.90 (2:13.90)
        2:44.50 (30.60)   3:18.01 (1:04.11)   3:51.83 (1:37.93)   4:25.44 (2:11.54)
                            4:43.76 (18.32)     4:56.72 (31.28)   5:30.91 (1:05.47)
        6:06.23 (35.32)   6:41.03 (1:10.12)   7:11.90 (1:40.99)   8:59.52 (3:28.61)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World:   3:56.30   3/21/2006 Australia                                  
                         G Rooney, L Jones, P Thomas, J Henry              
    American:   3:58.30   9/23/2000 USA Olympic Team                           
                         BJ Bedford, M Quann, J Thompson, D Torres         
   U.S. Open:   3:58.93    8/2/2005 Australia                                  
                         B Botsford, A Beard, A Martino, A Van Dyken       
        Meet: M 3:35.14   6/26/2005 Salmon Bay Aquatics, Salmon Bay-PN         
                         L Hall, A Ernst, K Holman, K Kripps               
                4:25.49  NATS
                4:30.49  OPEN
                4:36.39  JRS
                4:42.19  MEET
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Australian Team  'A'                              4:09.00    4:10.69 NATS   
     1) Leane, Karina 20                2) Katsoulis, Sarah 22            
     3) Hamill, Samantha 15             4) Reese, Shayne 23               
                  30.90   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:36.46 (33.27)   2:13.57 (1:10.38)
        2:42.00 (28.43)   3:14.36 (1:00.79)     3:41.58 (27.22)     4:10.69 (56.33)
  2 California Aquatics-PC  'A'                       4:13.15    4:12.13 NATS   
     1) Andrews, Lauren D 21            2) Hardy, Jessica A 19            
     3) Reilly, Erin P 21               4) Stravers, Kelly E 20           
                  31.92   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:36.47 (31.31)   2:12.75 (1:07.59)
        2:40.94 (28.19)   3:13.01 (1:00.26)     3:40.89 (27.88)     4:12.13 (59.12)
  3 King Aquatic Club-PN  'A'                         4:11.78    4:13.90 NATS   
     1) Kukors, Ariana J 17             2) Jendrick, Megan M 22           
     3) Eronemo, Courtney A 18          4) Jasmer, Kimberly J 19          
                  31.05   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:36.02 (32.07)   2:12.65 (1:08.70)
        2:42.58 (29.93)   3:16.61 (1:03.96)     3:43.60 (26.99)     4:13.90 (57.29)
  4 Ubc Dolphins  'A'                                 4:11.58    4:14.07 NATS   
     1) Stefanyshyn, Kelly 23           2) Pierse, Annamay 22             
     3) Landry, Michelle 21             4) Collins, Elizabeth 23          
                  30.90   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:36.56 (33.80)   2:14.60 (1:11.84)
        2:43.54 (28.94)   3:17.02 (1:02.42)     3:44.32 (27.30)     4:14.07 (57.05)
  5 Australia (Qld)  'A'                              4:13.00    4:18.15 NATS   
     1) Nay, Meagen 17                  2) Tonks, Lorna 17                
     3) Smith, Amy A 16                 4) Evatt-Davey, Amelia J 16       
                  32.35   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:40.00 (33.51)   2:18.76 (1:12.27)
        2:48.23 (29.47)   3:21.91 (1:03.15)     3:48.93 (27.02)     4:18.15 (56.24)
  6 Mexican National Team  'A'                        4:25.00    4:23.07 NATS   
     1) Gonzalez, Fernanda 16           2) Marmolejo, Adriana 24          
     3) Victor, Teresa 19               4) Moreno, Carolina 23            
                  33.07   1:07.47 (1:07.47)                       2:21.33 (1:13.86)
        2:50.23 (28.90)   3:24.13 (1:02.80)     3:52.57 (28.44)     4:23.07 (58.94)
  7 Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                       4:25.83    4:23.76 NATS   
     1) Yamauchi, Penelope R 16         2) Hannis, Molly C 14             
     3) Sims, Amanda M 17               4) Peter, Meghan E 20             
                  33.15   1:09.26 (1:09.26)     1:43.40 (34.14)   2:22.72 (1:13.46)
        2:51.74 (29.02)   3:23.86 (1:01.14)     3:52.18 (28.32)     4:23.76 (59.90)
  8 Australia (Qld)  'B'                              4:17.00    4:24.77 NATS   
     1) Nevell, Belinda A 23            2) Saville, Lucy 21               
     3) Sellwood, Lorren 16             4) Keane, Siobhan 17              
                  32.37   1:06.16 (1:06.16)     1:41.02 (34.86)   2:20.31 (1:14.15)
        2:51.00 (30.69)   3:26.04 (1:05.73)     3:54.41 (28.37)     4:24.77 (58.73)
  9 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC  'A'                     4:23.38    4:25.08 NATS   
     1) Howard, Ashley B 18             2) Caron, Claire C 15             
     3) Guilkey, Karen E 20             4) Caron, Hannah M 14             
                  33.30   1:06.89 (1:06.89)     1:43.20 (36.31)   2:23.86 (1:16.97)
        2:52.86 (29.00)   3:26.85 (1:02.99)     3:55.18 (28.33)     4:25.08 (58.23)
 10 Marlins of Raleigh-NC  'A'                        4:25.99    4:25.74 OPEN   
     1) Smith, Kelsy A 19               2) Hammerberg, Alexandra G 15     
     3) Smith, Jennie K 16              4) Shishkoff, Kassia N 17         
                  32.03   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:41.14 (35.73)   2:20.83 (1:15.42)
        2:51.87 (31.04)   3:27.39 (1:06.56)     3:55.34 (27.95)     4:25.74 (58.35)
 11 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            4:20.70    4:30.00 OPEN   
     1) Cooper, Candace D 16            2) Botzum, Jessica A 20           
     3) Crawford, Jessalyn S 17         4) Myers, Amanda L 16             
                  32.48   1:08.41 (1:08.41)     1:43.44 (35.03)   2:23.58 (1:15.17)
        2:54.90 (31.32)   3:30.94 (1:07.36)     3:59.46 (28.52)     4:30.00 (59.06)
 12 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      4:30.92    4:31.01 JRS    
     1) Hoff, Kelsey D 16               2) Edwards, Katherine B 15        
     3) Mills, Katherine A 17           4) Petty, Tomi M 15               
                  33.41   1:08.83 (1:08.83)     1:43.73 (34.90)   2:25.23 (1:16.40)
        2:55.96 (30.73)   3:30.45 (1:05.22)     3:59.18 (28.73)   4:31.01 (1:00.56)
 13 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  4:26.58    4:31.81 JRS    
     1) Anderson, Alyssa J 15           2) Frazier, Karen R 17            
     3) Cota, Stephanie M 18            4) Wagner, Elizabeth W 19         
                  34.24   1:09.83 (1:09.83)     1:45.29 (35.46)   2:26.15 (1:16.32)
        2:56.21 (30.06)   3:31.44 (1:05.29)     4:00.49 (29.05)   4:31.81 (1:00.37)
 14 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      4:23.51    4:31.88 JRS    
     1) Kemp, Elizabeth A 18            2) Baumgardner, Ellyn C 15        
     3) Law, Colleen L 18               4) Emery, Molly C 15              
                  32.93   1:06.96 (1:06.96)     1:42.21 (35.25)   2:23.67 (1:16.71)
        2:54.89 (31.22)   3:31.34 (1:07.67)     4:00.25 (28.91)   4:31.88 (1:00.54)
 15 Conejo Simi Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:37.49    4:33.20 JRS    
     1) Tourtellotte, Leah J 20         2) Bibb, Emily E 17               
     3) Nalevanko, Alexandra E 17       4) Sullivan, Alexandra R 16       
                  33.25   1:08.43 (1:08.43)     1:44.43 (36.00)   2:25.66 (1:17.23)
        2:57.00 (31.34)   3:33.34 (1:07.68)     4:02.33 (28.99)     4:33.20 (59.86)
 16 River City Stampede-ST  'A'                       4:25.17    4:33.26 JRS    
     1) St. John, Jessica L 17          2) Chandler, Ann C 18             
     3) Doersam, Sarah V 17             4) Roach, Erika L 17              
                  34.20   1:11.20 (1:11.20)     1:45.09 (33.89)   2:24.38 (1:13.18)
        2:55.24 (30.86)   3:30.40 (1:06.02)     4:00.44 (30.04)   4:33.26 (1:02.86)
 17 Bellevue Club Swim Team-PN  'A'                   4:30.01    4:34.51 JRS    
     1) Roberson, Leslie A 17           2) Bush, Meredith L 17            
     3) Godfred, Rachel M 15            4) Maclean, Ashley C 17           
                  34.89   1:10.89 (1:10.89)     1:46.67 (35.78)   2:26.77 (1:15.88)
        2:57.44 (30.67)   3:33.27 (1:06.50)     4:02.14 (28.87)   4:34.51 (1:01.24)
 18 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:27.53    4:34.81 JRS    
     1) Bailey, Lauren L 21             2) Read, Haley L 15               
     3) Friedman, Monika A 18           4) Jensen, Liv E 16               
                  34.13   1:09.52 (1:09.52)     1:46.50 (36.98)   2:27.72 (1:18.20)
        2:58.59 (30.87)   3:34.77 (1:07.05)     4:03.46 (28.69)   4:34.81 (1:00.04)
 19 Sunnyvale Swim Club-PC  'A'                       4:41.91    4:36.31 JRS    
     1) Bergman, Jessica L 13           2) Lee, Morgan R 14               
     3) Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E 15     4) Smith, Olivia F 13             
                  34.12   1:09.07 (1:09.07)     1:46.31 (37.24)   2:28.13 (1:19.06)
        2:58.86 (30.73)   3:34.63 (1:06.50)   4:36.31 (1:01.68)                    
 20 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:34.09    4:36.93 MEET   
     1) Wei, Stephanie R 15             2) Ballenger, Marie A 19          
     3) Cisar, Jamie A 16               4) Monsees, Courtney A 17         
                  32.92   1:08.16 (1:08.16)     1:45.47 (37.31)   2:27.35 (1:19.19)
        2:58.09 (30.74)   3:33.42 (1:06.07)     4:03.70 (30.28)   4:36.93 (1:03.51)
 21 Spartan Swim Club-PC  'A'                         4:42.19    4:37.38 MEET   
     1) Mar, Lauren V 18                2) Ouellette, Lesley M 21         
     3) Cho, China L 19                 4) Thoni, Kelly L 23              
                  34.54   1:09.74 (1:09.74)     1:46.69 (36.95)   2:28.44 (1:18.70)
        2:59.50 (31.06)   3:36.01 (1:07.57)     4:05.84 (29.83)   4:37.38 (1:01.37)
 22 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         4:34.05    4:37.59 MEET   
     1) Gray, Madison E 16              2) Green, Jordyn E 16             
     3) Mariani, Kayla M 16             4) Houston, Kathryn P 18          
                  34.10   1:10.22 (1:10.22)     1:47.03 (36.81)   2:27.71 (1:17.49)
        2:59.78 (32.07)   3:36.52 (1:08.81)     4:05.51 (28.99)   4:37.59 (1:01.07)
 23 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'B'                  4:38.01    4:37.69 MEET   
     1) Conner, Alyssa M 16             2) Treleven, Paige E 16           
     3) Stravers, Kristen E 16          4) Wronn, Katherine M 21          
                  36.03   1:13.14 (1:13.14)     1:50.95 (37.81)   2:31.25 (1:18.11)
        3:02.09 (30.84)   3:37.67 (1:06.42)     4:06.58 (28.91)   4:37.69 (1:00.02)
 24 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:36.80    4:37.73 MEET   
     1) Lougee, Samantha L 17           2) Zimmer, Meghan F 16            
     3) Wahl, Rachael M 18              4) Lougee, Dena L 19              
                  34.78   1:10.22 (1:10.22)     1:47.70 (37.48)   2:29.03 (1:18.81)
        2:59.91 (30.88)   3:36.04 (1:07.01)     4:05.04 (29.00)   4:37.73 (1:01.69)
 25 Santa Cruz County Aquatics-PC  'A'                4:40.12    4:38.04 MEET   
     1) McGuckin, Kelly A 14            2) Firth, Jamie R 16              
     3) Ebner, Rebecca V 17             4) Poteete, Anna M 18             
                  34.79   1:11.32 (1:11.32)     1:47.91 (36.59)   2:30.88 (1:19.56)
        3:02.85 (31.97)   3:39.30 (1:08.42)     4:07.93 (28.63)     4:38.04 (58.74)
 26 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN  'A'                       4:31.46    4:38.69 MEET   
     1) Hall, Lauren A 16               2) Brunner, Haley E 15            
     3) Holman, Karla R 17              4) Daly, Ashley J 17              
                  33.64   1:08.83 (1:08.83)     1:46.69 (37.86)   2:30.36 (1:21.53)
        3:01.16 (30.80)   3:37.16 (1:06.80)     4:06.96 (29.80)   4:38.69 (1:01.53)
 27 The Fish-PV  'A'                                  4:40.77    4:44.71        
     1) Sutton, Chloe E 14              2) Ritter, Lauren M 17            
     3) Ziegler, Kate M 17              4) Marsilii, Caitlin T 16         
                  34.62   1:10.58 (1:10.58)     1:48.79 (38.21)   2:32.55 (1:21.97)
        3:04.16 (31.61)   3:40.50 (1:07.95)   4:44.71 (1:04.21)                    
 -- Mexican National Team  'B'                        4:29.00         DQ        
     1) Villasenor, Lourdes 13          2) Alvarez, Alba 21               
     3) Escobar, Priscilliana 20        4)                                
                  33.78   1:08.24 (1:08.24)                         1:24.99 (16.75)
      2:54.97 (1:29.98)   3:29.28 (2:04.29)     3:58.26 (28.98)          DQ (59.51)
 -- Spartan Swim Club-PC  'B'                         4:42.19         DQ        
     1) Vrieze, Ashley E 22             2) Collier, Amanda M 20           
     3) Golez, Jillene M 20             4) Carr, Amanda C 19              
                  35.54   1:12.42 (1:12.42)     1:51.38 (38.96)   2:33.60 (1:21.18)
        3:06.28 (32.68)   3:42.91 (1:09.31)     4:13.76 (30.85)        DQ (1:03.44)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   21.64   6/16/2000 Alexander Popov, RUS                         
    American:   21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
   U.S. Open:   21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
        Meet: M 22.32        2001 Bart Kizierowski                             
                23.49  TRLS
                23.79  NATS
                24.19  OPEN
                24.79  MEET
                24.79  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sullivan, Eamon           20 Australian Team        23.43      22.56 TRLS   
  2 Lezak, Jason E            30 Irvine Novaquati-CA    23.17      22.80 TRLS   
  3 Hayden, Brent             22 Ubc Dolphins           23.23      22.93 TRLS   
  3 Wildman-Tobriner, Ben M   21 STAN-PC                22.97      22.93 TRLS   
  5 Neuwert, Steve            21 Australian Team        23.27      23.04 TRLS   
  6 Woodward, Gabriel T       26 Bakersfield Swim-CC    23.63      23.29 TRLS   
  7 Callus, Ashley            27 Australia (Qld)        23.46      23.32 TRLS   
  8 Ferns, Lyndon             22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.63      23.33 TRLS   
  9 Rose, Mathew              24 IS                     23.42      23.34 TRLS   
B - Final
 10 Burnett, Simon A          23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.83      23.12 TRLS   
 11 Richardson, Kyle M        19 Australia (Qld)        23.64      23.58 NATS   
 12 Dunford, Jason E          19 STAN-PC                23.76      23.74 NATS   
 13 Vencill, Kicker E         27 Irvine Novaquati-CA    24.18      23.92 OPEN   
 14 Ransom, Kyle A            21 STAN-PC                23.96      23.95 OPEN   
 15 Rickard, Brenton          22 Australian Team        23.88      24.00 OPEN   
 16 Rogers, Dale E            23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    24.05      24.10 OPEN   
 17 Grant, Andy W             21 STAN-PC                24.08      24.16 OPEN   
 18 Crowe, Matt M             21 STAN-PC                24.23      24.19 OPEN   
C - Final
 19 Liang, Truman             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.24      24.17 OPEN   
 20 Sotomayer, Manuel         22 MEX                    24.33      24.35 MEET   
 21 McGinnis, Matthew W       20 YMCA of the Tria-NC    24.34      24.42 MEET   
 22 Verhoef, Peter J          21 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.39      24.45 MEET   
 23 Dunipace, Eric A          21 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.44      24.56 MEET   
 23 Pereira, Thiago M         20 Unattached-FL          24.57      24.56 MEET   
 25 Diaz, Rodrigo                GUAT                   24.44      24.63 MEET   
 26 Smith, Matthew C          25 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.62      24.78 MEET   
 27 Bikic, Nebojsa            30 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    24.55      24.97        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   21.64   6/16/2000 Alexander Popov, RUS                         
    American:   21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
   U.S. Open:   21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
        Meet: M 22.32        2001 Bart Kizierowski                             
                23.49  TRLS
                23.79  NATS
                24.19  OPEN
                24.79  MEET
                24.79  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wildman-Tobriner, Ben M   21 STAN-PC                22.13      22.97 TRLS   
  2 Lezak, Jason E            30 Irvine Novaquati-CA    21.98      23.17 TRLS   
  3 Hayden, Brent             22 Ubc Dolphins           22.19      23.23 TRLS   
  4 Neuwert, Steve            21 Australian Team        23.03      23.27 TRLS   
  5 Rose, Mathew              24 IS                     22.56      23.42 TRLS   
  6 Sullivan, Eamon           20 Australian Team        22.33      23.43 TRLS   
  7 Callus, Ashley            27 Australia (Qld)        23.10      23.46 TRLS   
  8 Ferns, Lyndon             22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.13      23.63 NATS   
  8 Woodward, Gabriel T       26 Bakersfield Swim-CC    23.21      23.63 NATS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Richardson, Kyle M        19 Australia (Qld)        23.44      23.64 NATS   
 11 Dunford, Jason E          19 STAN-PC                23.39      23.76 NATS   
 12 Burnett, Simon A          23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.15      23.83 OPEN   
 13 Rickard, Brenton          22 Australian Team        23.37      23.88 OPEN   
 14 Ransom, Kyle A            21 STAN-PC                23.18      23.96 OPEN   
 15 Rogers, Dale E            23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.21      24.05 OPEN   
 16 Grant, Andy W             21 STAN-PC                24.39      24.08 OPEN   
 17 Vencill, Kicker E         27 Irvine Novaquati-CA    23.11      24.18 OPEN   
 18 Crowe, Matt M             21 STAN-PC                23.72      24.23 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liang, Truman             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.34      24.24 MEET   
 20 Sotomayer, Manuel         22 MEX                    23.62      24.33 MEET   
 21 McGinnis, Matthew W       20 YMCA of the Tria-NC    23.53      24.34 MEET   
 22 Monk, Kenrick             18 Australian Team        23.56      24.36 MEET   
 23 Verhoef, Peter J          21 Coast Guard Blue-VA    23.83      24.39 MEET   
 24 Dunipace, Eric A          21 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.32      24.44 MEET   
 24 Diaz, Rodrigo                GUAT                   23.50      24.44 MEET   
 26 Bikic, Nebojsa            30 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    24.18      24.55 MEET   
 27 Pereira, Thiago M         20 Unattached-FL          24.69      24.57 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Smith, Matthew C          25 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.77      24.62 MEET   
 29 Smith, Jordan B           18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    24.21      24.66 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Wilson, Brian C           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       24.37      24.69 MEET   
 31 Newman, Keenan C          21 STAN-PC                24.50      24.76 MEET   
 32 Yeh, Juan                 23 MEX                    24.70      24.80        
 33 Donch, Matthew D          18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    24.12      24.82        
 34 Hayden, Zachary S         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.89      24.89        
 35 Derrick, Seth T           25 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    23.60      24.90        
 35 Jacobson, Patrick S       21 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    24.13      24.90        
 37 Woodruff, Andrew H        18 Arden Hills Swim-SN    21.21Y     24.93        
 38 Mahan, Russell L          17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    21.64Y     25.13        
 39 Stuart, Alex N            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     21.39Y     25.17        
 40 Siqueiros, Alejandro      23 MEX                    23.89      25.22        
 40 Morrell, Andrew D         15 Vacaville Swim C-SN    25.18      25.22        
 42 Johnson, Bernard H        19 UN-PN                  21.56Y     25.23        
 42 McLaughin, William A      23 TIGR-PC                24.48      25.23        
 44 Djang, Douglas R          21 King-PN                21.36Y     25.24        
 45 Pagan, Darren C           17 Thunderbolt Aqua-PC    24.91      25.25        
 46 Vogelgesang, Scott F      18 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    24.80      25.28        
 46 McGinnis, Eric T          18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    24.50      25.28        
 48 Cohen, Jason              24 Australian Team        24.37      25.32        
 49 Bayata, Enrique           23 MEX                    24.50      25.33        
 50 Robinson, Brandt A        17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.73      25.34        
 51 Emanuel, Ryan Z           18 Unattached-MR          24.28      25.35        
 52 Dodd, Tim                 22 Australian Team        23.80      25.38        
 53 Shveyd, Mark A            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     21.58Y     25.39        
 54 Trainor, William F        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.13Y     25.41        
 55 Gans, Egan D              20 STAN-PC                24.70      25.45        
 55 Stahley, Austin C         17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    21.50Y     25.45        
 57 Campbell, Nicholas L      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.28      25.46        
 58 Kemp, Nikkolas E          21 Sierra Marlins S-SN    21.57Y     25.48        
 59 Paige, Matthew W          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN    25.13      25.50        
 60 Hamilton, Neal A          20 Thunderbolt Aqua-PC    26.48      25.54        
 61 Thiessen, Chad            20 Ubc Dolphins           24.97      25.56        
 62 Taylor, Jonathan B        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.73      25.57        
 63 Richardson, Trent K       19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    27.05      25.62        
 64 Weltz, Scott W            19 Silicon Valley A-PC    21.33Y     25.63        
 65 Stelzow, Jason            24 IS                     24.57      25.65        
 65 Larkin, Alexander S       19 Bend Swim Club-OR      26.12      25.65        
 67 Strumbell, Zack A         16 The Great Wolf S-MN    21.68Y     25.68        
 68 Tipton, Chase A           19 River City Stamp-ST    25.36      25.69        
 69 Peart, Thomas A           19 TIGR-PC                21.71Y     25.70        
 69 Strumbell, Luke P         16 The Great Wolf S-MN    25.65      25.70        
 71 Lintjer, Jason M          16 Tri-Cities Y-MI        21.52Y     25.72        
 72 Boehringer, Karl G        20 STAN-PC                24.56      25.78        
 73 Reilly, Sean M            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    21.62Y     25.90        
 74 Edwards, Mason C          20 Una Pst-SN             21.63Y     25.91        
 75 Harris, Clayton D         18 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    24.97      25.92        
 76 Maryatt, Brandon W        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    25.81      26.01        
 77 Schwartz, Michael S       17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    25.79      26.25        
 78 Urban, Seth M             18 TIGR-PC                21.58Y     26.28        
 79 Quinn, Stephen D          19 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    23.14Y     26.36        
 80 Corcoran, Kyle R          17 King-PN                26.23      26.37        
 81 Krompier, Jesse S         18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     26.23      26.46        
 82 Griffiths, Evan D         17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN    26.20      26.50        
 83 Pluemer, Adam             19 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC    25.96      26.52        
 84 Dwelley, John A           20 Terrapins Swim T-PC    25.18      26.79        
 85 Angelo, Tyler A           18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     26.05      26.81        
 86 Campbell, Jared T         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.15      27.14        
 87 Gangloff, Mark D          24 Auburn Aquatics-SE        NT      28.95        
 -- Schoeman, Roland          25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.15         NS        
 -- Grevers, Matthew C        21 Una Wild-IL            23.03         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED               
    American:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
   U.S. Open:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
        Meet: M 49.24        2001 Anthony Ervin                                
                51.59  TRLS
                52.19  NATS
                52.99  OPEN
                53.89  JRS
                53.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phelps, Michael F         20 Club Wolverine-MI      50.69      49.57 TRLS   
                  24.58       49.57 (24.99)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Eamon           20 Australian Team        50.30      49.65 TRLS   
                  23.62       49.65 (26.03)                                        
  3 Hayden, Brent             22 Ubc Dolphins           50.90      49.69 TRLS   
                  24.15       49.69 (25.54)                                        
  4 Lezak, Jason E            30 Irvine Novaquati-CA    50.54      49.77 TRLS   
                  23.76       49.77 (26.01)                                        
  5 Burnett, Simon A          23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.28      50.13 TRLS   
                  24.39       50.13 (25.74)                                        
  6 Wildman-Tobriner, Ben M   21 STAN-PC                51.12      50.64 TRLS   
                  24.13       50.64 (26.51)                                        
  6 Callus, Ashley            27 Australia (Qld)        50.81      50.64 TRLS   
                  24.47       50.64 (26.17)                                        
  8 Monk, Kenrick             18 Australian Team        51.04      50.80 TRLS   
                  24.65       50.80 (26.15)                                        
  9 Rose, Mathew              24 IS                     51.09      51.22 TRLS   
                  24.65       51.22 (26.57)                                        
B - Final
 10 Vanderkaay, Peter W       22 Club Wolverine-MI      51.44      50.78 TRLS   
                  24.88       50.78 (25.90)                                        
 11 Richardson, Kyle M        19 Australia (Qld)        51.38      51.19 TRLS   
                  24.49       51.19 (26.70)                                        
 12 Ffrost, Nicholas          19 Australian Team        51.34      51.24 TRLS   
                  24.80       51.24 (26.44)                                        
 13 Keller, Klete D           24 Club Wolverine-MI      51.41      51.27 TRLS   
                  25.07       51.27 (26.20)                                        
 14 Dunford, Jason E          19 STAN-PC                51.57      51.29 TRLS   
                  24.29       51.29 (27.00)                                        
 15 Neuwert, Steve            21 Australian Team        51.63      51.34 TRLS   
                  24.18       51.34 (27.16)                                        
 16 McGinnis, Matthew W       20 YMCA of the Tria-NC    51.40      51.35 TRLS   
                  25.03       51.35 (26.32)                                        
 17 Murphy, Patrick           22 Australian Team        51.60      51.54 TRLS   
                  25.08       51.54 (26.46)                                        
 18 Tarwater, Davis E         22 Club Wolverine-MI      51.54      52.20 OPEN   
                  25.46       52.20 (26.74)                                        
C - Final
 19 Woodward, Gabriel T       26 Bakersfield Swim-CC    52.19      50.92 TRLS   
                  24.16       50.92 (26.76)                                        
 20 Thompson, Andrew          19 Australia (Qld)        51.96      51.73 NATS   
                  25.20       51.73 (26.53)                                        
 21 Grant, Andy W             21 STAN-PC                51.78      51.85 NATS   
                  25.11       51.85 (26.74)                                        
 22 Lochte, Ryan S            21 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    51.73      52.14 NATS   
                  25.67       52.14 (26.47)                                        
 23 Yeh, Juan                 23 MEX                    52.93      52.17 NATS   
                  25.48       52.17 (26.69)                                        
 24 Rogers, Dale E            23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.59      52.42 OPEN   
                  25.06       52.42 (27.36)                                        
 25 Ransom, Kyle A            21 STAN-PC                52.67      52.55 OPEN   
                  24.91       52.55 (27.64)                                        
 26 Vencill, Kicker E         27 Irvine Novaquati-CA    52.71      52.87 OPEN   
                  25.31       52.87 (27.56)                                        
 27 Cohen, Jason              24 Australian Team        52.09      55.00        
                  24.97       55.00 (30.03)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED               
    American:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
   U.S. Open:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
                51.59  TRLS
                52.19  NATS
                52.99  OPEN
                53.89  JRS
                53.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Koon, Nolan D             16 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA       NT      56.67        
                  27.32       56.67 (29.35)                                        
  2 Matsushima, Brian T       17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC       NT      58.26        
                  28.17       58.26 (30.09)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED               
    American:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
   U.S. Open:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
        Meet: M 49.24        2001 Anthony Ervin                                
                51.59  TRLS
                52.19  NATS
                52.99  OPEN
                53.89  JRS
                53.99  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Eamon           20 Australian Team        49.33      50.30 TRLS   
                  23.97       50.30 (26.33)                                        
  2 Lezak, Jason E            30 Irvine Novaquati-CA    48.17      50.54 TRLS   
                  23.76       50.54 (26.78)                                        
  3 Phelps, Michael F         20 Club Wolverine-MI      48.93      50.69 TRLS   
                  24.71       50.69 (25.98)                                        
  4 Callus, Ashley            27 Australia (Qld)        49.10      50.81 TRLS   
                  24.69       50.81 (26.12)                                        
  5 Hayden, Brent             22 Ubc Dolphins           48.92      50.90 TRLS   
                  24.70       50.90 (26.20)                                        
  6 Monk, Kenrick             18 Australian Team        49.92      51.04 TRLS   
                  24.91       51.04 (26.13)                                        
  7 Rose, Mathew              24 IS                     50.20      51.09 TRLS   
                  24.59       51.09 (26.50)                                        
  8 Wildman-Tobriner, Ben M   21 STAN-PC                49.35      51.12 TRLS   
                  24.46       51.12 (26.66)                                        
  9 Burnett, Simon A          23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.27      51.28 TRLS   
                  24.56       51.28 (26.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ffrost, Nicholas          19 Australian Team        51.81      51.34 TRLS   
                  24.93       51.34 (26.41)                                        
 11 Richardson, Kyle M        19 Australia (Qld)        50.69      51.38 TRLS   
                  24.91       51.38 (26.47)                                        
 12 McGinnis, Matthew W       20 YMCA of the Tria-NC    50.74      51.40 TRLS   
                  24.89       51.40 (26.51)                                        
 13 Keller, Klete D           24 Club Wolverine-MI      51.52      51.41 TRLS   
 14 Vanderkaay, Peter W       22 Club Wolverine-MI      50.39      51.44 TRLS   
                  25.00       51.44 (26.44)                                        
 15 Tarwater, Davis E         22 Club Wolverine-MI      51.65      51.54 TRLS   
                  25.03       51.54 (26.51)                                        
 16 Dunford, Jason E          19 STAN-PC                51.61      51.57 TRLS   
                  24.59       51.57 (26.98)                                        
 17 Murphy, Patrick           22 Australian Team        50.29      51.60 NATS   
                  25.08       51.60 (26.52)                                        
 18 Neuwert, Steve            21 Australian Team        51.51      51.63 NATS   
                  24.61       51.63 (27.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lochte, Ryan S            21 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    49.98      51.73 NATS   
                  25.79       51.73 (25.94)                                        
 20 Grant, Andy W             21 STAN-PC                51.42      51.78 NATS   
                  25.16       51.78 (26.62)                                        
 21 Thompson, Andrew          19 Australia (Qld)        50.89      51.96 NATS   
                  25.51       51.96 (26.45)                                        
 22 Phillips, Shaun C         21 Nashville Aquati-SE    53.79      52.08 NATS   
                  25.13       52.08 (26.95)                                        
 23 Cohen, Jason              24 Australian Team        51.60      52.09 NATS   
                  25.31       52.09 (26.78)                                        
 24 Woodward, Gabriel T       26 Bakersfield Swim-CC    50.94      52.19 NATS   
                  25.15       52.19 (27.04)                                        
 25 Rogers, Dale E            23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.20      52.59 OPEN   
                  24.94       52.59 (27.65)                                        
 26 Ransom, Kyle A            21 STAN-PC                50.70      52.67 OPEN   
                  25.44       52.67 (27.23)                                        
 27 Vencill, Kicker E         27 Irvine Novaquati-CA    50.44      52.71 OPEN   
                  25.28       52.71 (27.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Yeh, Juan                 23 MEX                    52.50      52.93 OPEN   
                  25.73       52.93 (27.20)                                        
 29 Sotomayer, Manuel         22 MEX                    51.70      52.96 OPEN   
                  25.32       52.96 (27.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Stoeckel, Hayden          21 Australian Team        52.56      53.02 JRS    
                  25.87       53.02 (27.15)                                        
 31 Krogh, Joshua             24 Australian Team        51.75      53.04 JRS    
                  26.01       53.04 (27.03)                                        
 32 Verhoef, Peter J          21 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.97      53.07 JRS    
                  25.72       53.07 (27.35)                                        
 33 Cummins, Beau R           18 Australia (Qld)        52.68      53.16 JRS    
                  25.81       53.16 (27.35)                                        
 34 Dodd, Tim                 22 Australian Team        51.79      53.18 JRS    
                  26.00       53.18 (27.18)                                        
 34 Fraser, Shaune            18 Una Pcs-FG             50.94      53.18 JRS    
                  25.67       53.18 (27.51)                                        
 36 Delaney, Ashley           20 Australian Team        51.99      53.24 JRS    
                  26.04       53.24 (27.20)                                        
 37 Morrell, Nolan K          19 Bend Swim Club-OR      54.27      53.28 JRS    
                  25.96       53.28 (27.32)                                        
 38 Crowe, Matt M             21 STAN-PC                52.40      53.31 JRS    
                  25.79       53.31 (27.52)                                        
 39 Houchin, Charles G        18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.12      53.33 JRS    
                  25.77       53.33 (27.56)                                        
 40 Liang, Truman             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.80      53.35 JRS    
                  25.57       53.35 (27.78)                                        
 41 Smith, Jordan B           18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    52.85      53.44 JRS    
                  25.35       53.44 (28.09)                                        
 42 Biskupski, Rory           19 WVOSC                  54.19      53.53 JRS    
                  25.89       53.53 (27.64)                                        
 43 Salatta, Lucas Y          19 Una Pcs-FG             53.50      53.71 JRS    
                  26.54       53.71 (27.17)                                        
 44 Seiler, David E           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    53.72      53.95 MEET   
                  26.66       53.95 (27.29)                                        
 45 Smith, Matthew C          25 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.79      53.96 MEET   
                  26.36       53.96 (27.60)                                        
 46 Siqueiros, Alejandro      23 MEX                    51.79      54.10        
                  25.98       54.10 (28.12)                                        
 47 Wilson, Brian C           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       53.40      54.20        
                  25.32       54.20 (28.88)                                        
 48 Lopez, Ivan               22 MEX                    53.50      54.23        
                  26.21       54.23 (28.02)                                        
 49 Rudolf, Darryl            21 Ubc Dolphins           52.03      54.37        
                  26.43       54.37 (27.94)                                        
 49 Donald, Nic               18 Australian Team        52.35      54.37        
                  26.45       54.37 (27.92)                                        
 51 Minogue, Joshua           19 Australian Team        52.75      54.39        
                  26.34       54.39 (28.05)                                        
 52 Escobar, Luis             21 MEX                    53.00      54.43        
                  26.32       54.43 (28.11)                                        
 53 McGinnis, Eric T          18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    53.21      54.54        
                  25.82       54.54 (28.72)                                        
 54 Bernier, Evan L           19 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    52.21      54.56        
                  26.46       54.56 (28.10)                                        
 55 Paige, Matthew W          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN    46.64Y     54.63        
                  26.65       54.63 (27.98)                                        
 56 Kemp, Nikkolas E          21 Sierra Marlins S-SN    53.39      54.70        
                  26.48       54.70 (28.22)                                        
 57 Vogelgesang, Scott F      18 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    53.47      54.77        
                  26.55       54.77 (28.22)                                        
 58 Hamilton, Neal A          20 Thunderbolt Aqua-PC    46.65Y     54.79        
                  26.37       54.79 (28.42)                                        
 58 Hayden, Zachary S         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.62      54.79        
                  27.09       54.79 (27.70)                                        
 60 Stuart, Alex N            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     47.42Y     54.84        
                  26.03       54.84 (28.81)                                        
 61 Mata, Donald T            17 Una Wcab-PC            46.45Y     54.91        
                  25.99       54.91 (28.92)                                        
 62 Norys, Kohlton J          16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    47.26Y     54.94        
                  26.60       54.94 (28.34)                                        
 63 Trainor, William F        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.13Y     54.98        
                  26.48       54.98 (28.50)                                        
 64 Beal, Daniel S            20 STAN-PC                52.50      55.11        
                  26.16       55.11 (28.95)                                        
 65 Woodruff, Andrew H        18 Arden Hills Swim-SN    53.75      55.18        
                  26.73       55.18 (28.45)                                        
 66 Rose, Brian C             18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    54.16      55.27        
                  26.95       55.27 (28.32)                                        
 67 Stelzow, Jason            24 IS                     53.76      55.31        
                  26.95       55.31 (28.36)                                        
 68 Bikic, Nebojsa            30 Lakeridge Swim T-PC    54.64      55.33        
                  26.84       55.33 (28.49)                                        
 69 Strumbell, Luke P         16 The Great Wolf S-MN    55.52      55.38        
                  26.92       55.38 (28.46)                                        
 70 Strumbell, Zack A         16 The Great Wolf S-MN    47.13Y     55.46        
                  27.19       55.46 (28.27)                                        
 71 Donch, Matthew D          18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.01      55.59        
                  26.09       55.59 (29.50)                                        
 72 Plume, Joseph T           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.79      55.60        
                  26.91       55.60 (28.69)                                        
 73 Dunipace, Eric A          21 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    46.52Y     55.75        
                  26.58       55.75 (29.17)                                        
 74 Harris, Clayton D         18 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    53.59      55.82        
                  27.49       55.82 (28.33)                                        
 75 Scoggan, Byron J          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN    46.92Y     55.83        
                  27.07       55.83 (28.76)                                        
 76 Smith, Taylor B           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    49.57Y     55.88        
                  27.04       55.88 (28.84)                                        
 76 Shveyd, Mark A            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     57.46      55.88        
                  26.58       55.88 (29.30)                                        
 78 Derrick, Seth T           25 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    52.25      55.92        
                  26.91       55.92 (29.01)                                        
 79 Djang, Douglas R          21 King-PN                46.58Y     56.04        
                  26.87       56.04 (29.17)                                        
 80 Morrison, Edward B        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    47.28Y     56.08        
                  27.12       56.08 (28.96)                                        
 81 Pagan, Darren C           17 Thunderbolt Aqua-PC    47.20Y     56.10        
                  27.43       56.10 (28.67)                                        
 82 Mahan, Russell L          17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    55.56      56.17        
                  27.11       56.17 (29.06)                                        
 83 Tusup, Shane R            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.89      56.24        
                  27.53       56.24 (28.71)                                        
 84 Edwards, Mason C          20 Una Pst-SN             54.61      56.25        
                  26.69       56.25 (29.56)                                        
 85 Kraetsch, Jonathan S      18 Bakersfield Swim-CC    54.21      56.29        
                  27.24       56.29 (29.05)                                        
 86 Reilly, Sean M            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    47.24Y     56.30        
                  27.21       56.30 (29.09)                                        
 87 Horner, Christian E       27 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    52.96      56.38        
                  26.17       56.38 (30.21)                                        
 88 Brugh, Taylor A           20 King-PN                56.02      56.55        
                  27.64       56.55 (28.91)                                        
 89 McCreery, Ryan C          18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    54.25      56.57        
                  26.98       56.57 (29.59)                                        
 90 Weltz, Scott W            19 Silicon Valley A-PC    53.52      56.62        
                  27.70       56.62 (28.92)                                        
 91 Bartell, Kevin A          21 Bakersfield Swim-CC    55.29      56.74        
                  27.28       56.74 (29.46)                                        
 92 Robinson, Brandt A        17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    54.51      56.91        
                  26.33       56.91 (30.58)                                        
 93 Diaz, Rodrigo                GUAT                   53.11      56.94        
                  26.91       56.94 (30.03)                                        
 94 Dentone, Matthew D        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.09      57.13        
                  27.62       57.13 (29.51)                                        
 95 Evans, Ryan V             20 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    55.44      57.14        
                  27.71       57.14 (29.43)                                        
 96 Dickens, Scott            21 Ubc Dolphins           53.21      57.22        
                  27.49       57.22 (29.73)                                        
 97 Bauer, Curtis J           20 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    53.03      57.40        
                  26.99       57.40 (30.41)                                        
 98 Zimmer, Jared M           18 Santa Maria Swim-CA    57.42      57.51        
                  28.16       57.51 (29.35)                                        
 99 Farrington, Benjamin L    17 Vacaville Swim C-SN    58.04      57.54        
                  27.87       57.54 (29.67)                                        
100 Taylor, Jonathan B        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.28      57.58        
                  27.13       57.58 (30.45)                                        
101 O'Neill, Gavin T          16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.46      57.70        
                  27.97       57.70 (29.73)                                        
102 Urban, Seth M             18 TIGR-PC                55.46      57.78        
                  27.14       57.78 (30.64)                                        
103 Wen, Larry L              17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.14      58.06        
                  27.89       58.06 (30.17)                                        
103 Schwartz, Michael S       17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    56.53      58.06        
                  27.58       58.06 (30.48)                                        
105 Gans, Egan D              20 STAN-PC                55.00      58.18        
                  27.30       58.18 (30.88)                                        
106 Arbios, Alexander L       19 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC    57.00    1:00.44        
                  28.79     1:00.44 (31.65)                                        
107 Morrell, Andrew D         15 Vacaville Swim C-SN    56.66    1:01.38        
                  28.88     1:01.38 (32.50)                                        
 -- Dwelley, John A           20 Terrapins Swim T-PC    47.11Y        NS        
 -- Jacobson, Patrick S       21 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    53.67         NS        
 -- Ferns, Lyndon             22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.70         NS        
 -- Richardson, Trent K       19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    46.76Y        NS        
 -- Grevers, Matthew C        21 Una Wild-IL            50.00         NS        
 -- Peart, Thomas A           19 TIGR-PC                47.46Y        NS        
 -- Schoeman, Roland          25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    48.38         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   1:44.06   7/25/2001 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American:   1:45.20   7/26/2005 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   1:45.63   6/12/2004 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
        Meet: M 1:47.58   6/24/2005 Michael F Phelps, Club Wolverine           
                1:52.89  TRLS
                1:54.09  NATS
                1:55.69  OPEN
                1:57.29  JRS
                1:58.09  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keller, Klete D           24 Club Wolverine-MI    1:50.92    1:48.69 TRLS   
                  26.30       53.86 (27.56)     1:21.58 (27.72)     1:48.69 (27.11)
  2 Vanderkaay, Peter W       22 Club Wolverine-MI    1:50.35    1:48.72 TRLS   
                  25.74       53.53 (27.79)     1:21.59 (28.06)     1:48.72 (27.13)
  3 Ffrost, Nicholas          19 Australian Team      1:51.28    1:50.28 TRLS   
                  26.68       54.46 (27.78)     1:22.39 (27.93)     1:50.28 (27.89)
  4 Burnett, Simon A          23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:50.97    1:50.50 TRLS   
                  25.85       54.36 (28.51)     1:23.01 (28.65)     1:50.50 (27.49)
  5 Monk, Kenrick             18 Australian Team      1:52.15    1:50.59 TRLS   
                  25.98       53.98 (28.00)     1:22.90 (28.92)     1:50.59 (27.69)
  6 Brits, Grant              18 Australian Team      1:50.71    1:50.60 TRLS   
                  25.79       54.02 (28.23)     1:22.69 (28.67)     1:50.60 (27.91)
  7 Murphy, Patrick           22 Australian Team      1:52.00    1:51.27 TRLS   
                  26.26       54.34 (28.08)     1:23.10 (28.76)     1:51.27 (28.17)
  8 Phillips, Shaun C         21 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:52.03    1:51.81 TRLS   
                  26.72       55.45 (28.73)     1:23.72 (28.27)     1:51.81 (28.09)
  9 McGinnis, Matthew W       20 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:52.15    1:54.17 OPEN   
                  26.86       55.92 (29.06)     1:25.36 (29.44)     1:54.17 (28.81)
B - Final
 10 Lochte, Ryan S            21 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  1:53.13    1:51.35 TRLS   
                  26.45       54.98 (28.53)     1:22.90 (27.92)     1:51.35 (28.45)
 11 Hannant, Ephraim          18 Australian Team      1:52.75    1:52.15 TRLS   
                  26.69       55.27 (28.58)     1:24.08 (28.81)     1:52.15 (28.07)
 12 Jackson, Hayden           19 Australian Team      1:52.76    1:52.72 TRLS   
                  26.63       55.51 (28.88)     1:24.44 (28.93)     1:52.72 (28.28)
 13 Fraser, Shaune            18 Una Pcs-FG           1:53.16    1:53.41 NATS   
                  26.96       55.75 (28.79)     1:24.84 (29.09)     1:53.41 (28.57)
 14 Houchin, Charles G        18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:53.06    1:53.74 NATS   
                  26.85       55.64 (28.79)     1:24.78 (29.14)     1:53.74 (28.96)
 15 Lopez, Ivan               22 MEX                  1:54.41    1:53.92 NATS   
                  27.04       56.15 (29.11)     1:25.08 (28.93)     1:53.92 (28.84)
 16 Cummins, Beau R           18 Australia (Qld)      1:54.37    1:54.12 OPEN   
                  26.97       55.81 (28.84)     1:25.09 (29.28)     1:54.12 (29.03)
 17 Thompson, Andrew          19 Australia (Qld)      1:52.90    1:54.34 OPEN   
                  26.58       55.23 (28.65)     1:25.10 (29.87)     1:54.34 (29.24)
 18 Monasterio, Ricardo A     27 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:54.71    1:54.94 OPEN   
                  27.52       56.42 (28.90)     1:25.82 (29.40)     1:54.94 (29.12)
C - Final
 19 Dunford, Jason E          19 STAN-PC              1:55.94    1:52.77 TRLS   
                  26.32       55.49 (29.17)     1:24.12 (28.63)     1:52.77 (28.65)
 20 Rogers, Dale E            23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:56.23    1:52.96 NATS   
                  26.15       54.76 (28.61)     1:23.70 (28.94)     1:52.96 (29.26)
 21 Cramer, Jayme O           23 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:54.97    1:53.16 NATS   
                  27.05       56.12 (29.07)     1:24.95 (28.83)     1:53.16 (28.21)
 22 Grant, Andy W             21 STAN-PC              1:56.32    1:53.96 NATS   
                  27.42       56.49 (29.07)     1:25.87 (29.38)     1:53.96 (28.09)
 23 Yeh, Juan                 23 MEX                  1:55.85    1:54.17 OPEN   
                  26.72       55.92 (29.20)     1:25.50 (29.58)     1:54.17 (28.67)
 24 Pereira, Thiago M         20 Unattached-FL        1:55.23    1:54.36 OPEN   
                  27.74       57.02 (29.28)     1:26.69 (29.67)     1:54.36 (27.67)
 25 Donald, Nic               18 Australian Team      1:55.45    1:54.61 OPEN   
                  27.16       56.07 (28.91)     1:25.53 (29.46)     1:54.61 (29.08)
 26 Rose, Brian C             18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.56    1:55.34 OPEN   
                  27.51       56.58 (29.07)     1:26.33 (29.75)     1:55.34 (29.01)
 27 Cochran, Ryan             17 IS                   1:55.87    1:55.61 OPEN   
                  27.96       57.90 (29.94)     1:27.42 (29.52)     1:55.61 (28.19)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:44.06   7/25/2001 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American:   1:45.32   8/16/2004 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   1:45.63   6/12/2004 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
                1:52.89  TRLS
                1:54.09  NATS
                1:55.69  OPEN
                1:57.29  JRS
                1:58.09  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Matsushima, Brian T       17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC       NT    2:04.90        
                  28.90     1:00.46 (31.56)     1:32.68 (32.22)     2:04.90 (32.22)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   1:44.06   7/25/2001 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American:   1:45.20   7/26/2005 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   1:45.63   6/12/2004 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
        Meet: M 1:47.58   6/24/2005 Michael F Phelps, Club Wolverine           
                1:52.89  TRLS
                1:54.09  NATS
                1:55.69  OPEN
                1:57.29  JRS
                1:58.09  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanderkaay, Peter W       22 Club Wolverine-MI    1:47.25    1:50.35 TRLS   
                  26.04       54.43 (28.39)     1:22.55 (28.12)     1:50.35 (27.80)
  2 Brits, Grant              18 Australian Team      1:52.33    1:50.71 TRLS   
                  25.63       53.82 (28.19)     1:22.57 (28.75)     1:50.71 (28.14)
  3 Keller, Klete D           24 Club Wolverine-MI    1:46.13    1:50.92 TRLS   
                  26.93       55.29 (28.36)     1:23.30 (28.01)     1:50.92 (27.62)
  4 Burnett, Simon A          23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:49.70    1:50.97 TRLS   
                  25.46       53.49 (28.03)     1:22.14 (28.65)     1:50.97 (28.83)
  5 Ffrost, Nicholas          19 Australian Team      1:48.80    1:51.28 TRLS   
                  26.52       55.01 (28.49)     1:23.39 (28.38)     1:51.28 (27.89)
  6 Murphy, Patrick           22 Australian Team      1:49.07    1:52.00 TRLS   
                  26.15       55.09 (28.94)     1:24.43 (29.34)     1:52.00 (27.57)
  7 Phillips, Shaun C         21 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:50.92    1:52.03 TRLS   
                  27.03       55.74 (28.71)     1:24.01 (28.27)     1:52.03 (28.02)
  8 McGinnis, Matthew W       20 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:49.64    1:52.15 TRLS   
                  26.43       54.79 (28.36)     1:23.39 (28.60)     1:52.15 (28.76)
  8 Monk, Kenrick             18 Australian Team      1:49.25    1:52.15 TRLS   
                  26.59       55.39 (28.80)     1:23.84 (28.45)     1:52.15 (28.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hannant, Ephraim          18 Australian Team      1:50.87    1:52.75 TRLS   
                  26.54       55.47 (28.93)     1:24.40 (28.93)     1:52.75 (28.35)
 11 Jackson, Hayden           19 Australian Team      1:52.37    1:52.76 TRLS   
                  26.39       54.76 (28.37)     1:23.82 (29.06)     1:52.76 (28.94)
 12 Thompson, Andrew          19 Australia (Qld)      1:50.05    1:52.90 NATS   
                  27.36       56.34 (28.98)     1:24.82 (28.48)     1:52.90 (28.08)
 13 Houchin, Charles G        18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:51.86    1:53.06 NATS   
                  26.60       55.01 (28.41)     1:24.24 (29.23)     1:53.06 (28.82)
 14 Lochte, Ryan S            21 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  1:51.65    1:53.13 NATS   
                  26.36       54.85 (28.49)     1:23.60 (28.75)     1:53.13 (29.53)
 15 Fraser, Shaune            18 Una Pcs-FG           1:51.58    1:53.16 NATS   
                  27.32       56.33 (29.01)     1:25.10 (28.77)     1:53.16 (28.06)
 16 Cummins, Beau R           18 Australia (Qld)      1:52.37    1:54.37 OPEN   
                  27.29       56.31 (29.02)     1:25.88 (29.57)     1:54.37 (28.49)
 17 Lopez, Ivan               22 MEX                  1:54.10    1:54.41 OPEN   
                  27.10       56.20 (29.10)     1:25.68 (29.48)     1:54.41 (28.73)
 18 Monasterio, Ricardo A     27 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:57.99    1:54.71 OPEN   
                  27.89       56.75 (28.86)     1:26.03 (29.28)     1:54.71 (28.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cramer, Jayme O           23 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:48.19    1:54.97 OPEN   
                  27.50       56.46 (28.96)     1:25.47 (29.01)     1:54.97 (29.50)
 20 Hayden, Brent             22 Ubc Dolphins         1:46.85    1:55.22 OPEN   
                  26.67       55.81 (29.14)     1:25.58 (29.77)     1:55.22 (29.64)
 21 Pereira, Thiago M         20 Unattached-FL        1:51.59    1:55.23 OPEN   
                  27.54       56.84 (29.30)     1:26.80 (29.96)     1:55.23 (28.43)
 22 Donald, Nic               18 Australian Team      1:52.22    1:55.45 OPEN   
                  27.01       55.87 (28.86)     1:25.38 (29.51)     1:55.45 (30.07)
 23 Zaferes, Tom G            20 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:55.43    1:55.55 OPEN   
                  28.04       57.70 (29.66)     1:27.03 (29.33)     1:55.55 (28.52)
 24 Rose, Brian C             18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:53.59    1:55.56 OPEN   
                  27.72       56.86 (29.14)     1:26.21 (29.35)     1:55.56 (29.35)
 25 Yeh, Juan                 23 MEX                  1:54.20    1:55.85 JRS    
                  27.02       56.38 (29.36)     1:26.21 (29.83)     1:55.85 (29.64)
 26 Cochran, Ryan             17 IS                   1:53.93    1:55.87 JRS    
                  27.95       57.75 (29.80)     1:27.20 (29.45)     1:55.87 (28.67)
 27 Dunford, Jason E          19 STAN-PC              1:56.04    1:55.94 JRS    
                  26.40       55.48 (29.08)     1:25.58 (30.10)     1:55.94 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Rogers, Dale E            23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:50.33    1:56.23 JRS    
                  26.71       56.02 (29.31)     1:26.22 (30.20)     1:56.23 (30.01)
 29 Grant, Andy W             21 STAN-PC              1:51.56    1:56.32 JRS    
                  26.19       55.23 (29.04)     1:25.23 (30.00)     1:56.32 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Morrell, Nolan K          19 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:56.57    1:56.39 JRS    
                  28.13       58.46 (30.33)     1:27.91 (29.45)     1:56.39 (28.48)
 31 Stacy, Peter K            16 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:56.57    1:56.65 JRS    
                  27.76       56.76 (29.00)     1:26.58 (29.82)     1:56.65 (30.07)
 32 Sun, Hongzhe M            20 STAN-PC              1:55.40    1:56.76 JRS    
                  26.94       56.65 (29.71)     1:27.07 (30.42)     1:56.76 (29.69)
 33 Smith, Taylor B           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:56.34    1:56.90 JRS    
                  27.46       57.37 (29.91)     1:27.54 (30.17)     1:56.90 (29.36)
 34 Ransom, Kyle A            21 STAN-PC              1:57.81    1:57.18 JRS    
                  27.33       57.27 (29.94)     1:27.78 (30.51)     1:57.18 (29.40)
 35 Siqueiros, Alejandro      23 MEX                  1:54.20    1:57.33 MEET   
                  27.08       56.77 (29.69)     1:26.85 (30.08)     1:57.33 (30.48)
 36 Hug, Matthew B            20 Waves Bny-IL         2:01.20    1:57.37 MEET   
                  27.25       56.55 (29.30)     1:27.73 (31.18)     1:57.37 (29.64)
 37 Scanlan, Matthew R        19 Unattached-CC        1:54.28    1:57.38 MEET   
                  27.32       56.59 (29.27)     1:26.57 (29.98)     1:57.38 (30.81)
 38 Koucheravy, Thomas M      21 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:54.27    1:57.45 MEET   
                  27.10       56.73 (29.63)     1:27.26 (30.53)     1:57.45 (30.19)
 39 Novakoff, Andrew S        16 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:42.93Y   1:57.70 MEET   
                  27.61       56.94 (29.33)     1:27.67 (30.73)     1:57.70 (30.03)
 40 Dodd, Tim                 22 Australian Team      1:53.22    1:58.02 MEET   
                  27.76       57.92 (30.16)     1:28.40 (30.48)     1:58.02 (29.62)
 41 Matulic, Erich M          20 King-PN              1:58.04    1:58.22        
                  28.58       58.79 (30.21)     1:28.86 (30.07)     1:58.22 (29.36)
 42 Escobar, Luis             21 MEX                  1:53.90    1:58.29        
                  26.50       55.33 (28.83)     1:26.25 (30.92)     1:58.29 (32.04)
 43 Donch, Matthew D          18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:55.36    1:58.34        
                  28.00       58.06 (30.06)     1:28.47 (30.41)     1:58.34 (29.87)
 44 Hawes, Matt               20 Ubc Dolphins         2:01.11    1:58.47        
                  28.18       58.78 (30.60)     1:29.31 (30.53)     1:58.47 (29.16)
 45 Navarro, Alexander I      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:57.90    1:58.50        
                  28.44       58.84 (30.40)     1:29.33 (30.49)     1:58.50 (29.17)
 46 Paige, Matthew W          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:57.87    1:58.85        
                  27.89       57.62 (29.73)     1:28.28 (30.66)     1:58.85 (30.57)
 47 Jones, Carl L             17 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:55.51    1:59.15        
                  27.81       57.91 (30.10)     1:28.61 (30.70)     1:59.15 (30.54)
 48 Watts, Timothy R          19 Silicon Valley A-PC  1:59.46    1:59.29        
                  27.81       58.20 (30.39)     1:29.39 (31.19)     1:59.29 (29.90)
 49 Woodruff, Andrew H        18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:56.48    1:59.45        
                  28.06       58.26 (30.20)     1:28.74 (30.48)     1:59.45 (30.71)
 50 Robles, Miguel            18 MEX                  2:01.00    1:59.68        
                  28.11       58.07 (29.96)     1:29.13 (31.06)     1:59.68 (30.55)
 51 Rudolf, Darryl            21 Ubc Dolphins         1:53.59    1:59.70        
                  27.78       58.25 (30.47)     1:29.38 (31.13)     1:59.70 (30.32)
 52 Korotkin, Scott D         17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:59.83    1:59.77        
                  28.22       58.79 (30.57)     1:29.72 (30.93)     1:59.77 (30.05)
 53 Hamilton, Neal A          20 Thunderbolt Aqua-PC  1:57.49    1:59.88        
                  27.70       57.47 (29.77)     1:28.27 (30.80)     1:59.88 (31.61)
 54 Beal, Daniel S            20 STAN-PC              1:51.50    1:59.93        
                  27.35       56.74 (29.39)     1:27.67 (30.93)     1:59.93 (32.26)
 55 Nelson, Lee E             18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:01.62    2:00.16        
                  27.69       57.44 (29.75)     1:28.27 (30.83)     2:00.16 (31.89)
 56 Crowe, Matt M             21 STAN-PC              1:42.43Y   2:00.27        
                  27.09       58.15 (31.06)     1:29.54 (31.39)     2:00.27 (30.73)
 57 Bernier, Evan L           19 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:54.08    2:00.67        
                  27.75       57.51 (29.76)     1:28.93 (31.42)     2:00.67 (31.74)
 58 Weltz, Scott W            19 Silicon Valley A-PC  1:57.18    2:00.73        
                  28.80       59.17 (30.37)     1:29.98 (30.81)     2:00.73 (30.75)
 59 Seiler, David E           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:55.69    2:00.91        
                  28.78       59.19 (30.41)     1:29.63 (30.44)     2:00.91 (31.28)
 60 Smith, Jordan B           18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:41.61Y   2:00.92        
                  27.30       57.46 (30.16)     1:28.59 (31.13)     2:00.92 (32.33)
 61 McGinnis, Eric T          18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:39.86Y   2:01.12        
                  27.51       57.99 (30.48)     1:29.47 (31.48)     2:01.12 (31.65)
 62 Peart, Thomas A           19 TIGR-PC              1:44.09Y   2:01.38        
                  28.95     1:00.69 (31.74)     1:31.46 (30.77)     2:01.38 (29.92)
 63 Woodhull-Smith, Kevin M   18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:00.09    2:01.49        
                  28.53       59.87 (31.34)     1:30.92 (31.05)     2:01.49 (30.57)
 64 Trowbridge, Nicholas R    15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.03    2:01.60        
                  29.12     1:00.34 (31.22)     1:31.88 (31.54)     2:01.60 (29.72)
 65 Blank, Nicholas H         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:00.71    2:01.74        
                  28.37       59.38 (31.01)     1:30.75 (31.37)     2:01.74 (30.99)
 66 Smith, Daniel S           17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:41.52Y   2:01.75        
                  28.42       59.44 (31.02)     1:30.91 (31.47)     2:01.75 (30.84)
 67 Winchell, Christopher A   16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:42.55Y   2:01.82        
                  29.14     1:00.00 (30.86)     1:31.16 (31.16)     2:01.82 (30.66)
 68 Tusup, Shane R            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:58.86    2:02.03        
                  29.25     1:00.33 (31.08)     1:32.13 (31.80)     2:02.03 (29.90)
 69 Lockhart, Sandy           17 Ubc Dolphins         2:00.49    2:02.13        
                  28.81       59.81 (31.00)     1:31.48 (31.67)     2:02.13 (30.65)
 69 Scoggan, Byron J          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:56.29    2:02.13        
                  27.80       58.16 (30.36)     1:30.33 (32.17)     2:02.13 (31.80)
 71 Griffiths, Evan D         17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:41.90Y   2:02.20        
                  28.85     1:00.06 (31.21)     1:31.78 (31.72)     2:02.20 (30.42)
 71 Evans, Ryan V             20 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:42.35Y   2:02.20        
                  28.86       59.66 (30.80)     1:30.93 (31.27)     2:02.20 (31.27)
 73 Plume, Joseph T           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:41.17Y   2:02.25        
                  28.24       59.09 (30.85)     1:31.22 (32.13)     2:02.25 (31.03)
 74 Morrison, Edward B        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:57.65    2:03.04        
                  29.07     1:00.18 (31.11)     1:31.61 (31.43)     2:03.04 (31.43)
 75 Brugh, Taylor A           20 King-PN              2:02.86    2:03.07        
                  28.36       59.73 (31.37)     1:31.96 (32.23)     2:03.07 (31.11)
 76 Reilly, Sean M            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:59.07    2:03.24        
                  28.82       59.71 (30.89)     1:31.62 (31.91)     2:03.24 (31.62)
 77 Koon, Nolan D             16 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  2:11.92    2:03.33        
                  28.92     1:00.26 (31.34)     1:31.91 (31.65)     2:03.33 (31.42)
 78 Farrington, Benjamin L    17 Vacaville Swim C-SN  1:59.07    2:03.46        
                  28.65       59.51 (30.86)     1:31.65 (32.14)     2:03.46 (31.81)
 79 Rossbach, Alexander S     16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:03.43    2:03.64        
                  30.14     1:02.29 (32.15)     1:33.64 (31.35)     2:03.64 (30.00)
 80 Dwelley, John A           20 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:42.08Y   2:03.73        
                  29.12     1:00.49 (31.37)     1:32.06 (31.57)     2:03.73 (31.67)
 81 King, Samuel J            20 King-PN              2:05.91    2:03.84        
                  28.83     1:00.65 (31.82)     1:32.58 (31.93)     2:03.84 (31.26)
 81 Leto, Kyle J              20 Silicon Valley A-PC  1:42.76Y   2:03.84        
                  29.04     1:00.34 (31.30)     1:32.56 (32.22)     2:03.84 (31.28)
 83 Kemp, Nikkolas E          21 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:55.37    2:03.91        
                  29.19     1:00.41 (31.22)     1:32.24 (31.83)     2:03.91 (31.67)
 84 Parizi, Kevin             16 DACA-PC              2:01.93    2:04.25        
                  28.63       59.70 (31.07)     1:31.75 (32.05)     2:04.25 (32.50)
 85 Kraetsch, Jonathan S      18 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:42.12Y   2:04.28        
                  29.52     1:00.77 (31.25)     1:32.60 (31.83)     2:04.28 (31.68)
 86 Strumbell, Luke P         16 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:42.88Y   2:04.92        
                  28.61       59.50 (30.89)     1:31.90 (32.40)     2:04.92 (33.02)
 87 McCreery, Ryan C          18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:42.13Y   2:05.40        
                  28.48       59.71 (31.23)     1:32.05 (32.34)     2:05.40 (33.35)
 88 Kostianis, Nikos E        18 Una Bsc-CC           2:00.52    2:05.82        
                  29.11     1:00.49 (31.38)     1:33.34 (32.85)     2:05.82 (32.48)
 89 Dentone, Matthew D        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:58.44    2:05.95        
                  29.90     1:01.78 (31.88)     1:34.69 (32.91)     2:05.95 (31.26)
 90 O'Neill, Gavin T          16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:04.73    2:06.48        
                  29.38     1:01.65 (32.27)     1:33.96 (32.31)     2:06.48 (32.52)
 91 Corcoran, Kyle R          17 King-PN              2:01.21    2:06.60        
                  29.14     1:00.64 (31.50)     1:33.43 (32.79)     2:06.60 (33.17)
 92 Strumbell, Zack A         16 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:03.88    2:06.83        
                  27.82       58.79 (30.97)     1:32.57 (33.78)     2:06.83 (34.26)
 93 Richardson, Trent K       19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:10.86    2:07.19        
                  29.23     1:01.55 (32.32)     1:33.88 (32.33)     2:07.19 (33.31)
 94 Arbios, Alexander L       19 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  1:42.23Y   2:09.38        
                  30.58     1:03.59 (33.01)     1:37.17 (33.58)     2:09.38 (32.21)
 95 Scalise, Erik L           28 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:56.88    2:10.36        
                  30.27     1:03.10 (32.83)     1:36.82 (33.72)     2:10.36 (33.54)
 96 Trainor, William F        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.15    2:14.40        
                  29.05     1:02.62 (33.57)     1:38.18 (35.56)     2:14.40 (36.22)
 97 Pollard, Justin C         20 ALMA-PC              1:56.88    2:14.75        
                  30.67     1:05.65 (34.98)     1:40.57 (34.92)     2:14.75 (34.18)
 -- Biskupski, Rory           19 WVOSC                1:57.43         NS        
 -- Verhoef, Peter J          21 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.18         NS        
 -- Wildman-Tobriner, Ben M   21 STAN-PC              1:56.22         NS        
 -- Morrison, Phillip C       21 STAN-PC              1:54.35         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   3:40.08   7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American:   3:44.11   8/14/2004 Klete Keller, USA                          
   U.S. Open:   3:44.19    7/7/2004 Klete Keller, Club Wolverine               
        Meet: M 3:51.40   5/22/2004 Klete Keller/CW                            
                3:59.99  TRLS
                4:02.99  NATS
                4:05.89  OPEN
                4:08.59  JRS
                4:09.09  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keller, Klete D           24 Club Wolverine-MI    3:54.67    3:49.74MTRLS   
                  27.24       56.21 (28.97)     1:25.54 (29.33)     1:54.69 (29.15)
        2:24.31 (29.62)     2:53.46 (29.15)     3:22.15 (28.69)     3:49.74 (27.59)
  2 Vanderkaay, Peter W       22 Club Wolverine-MI    3:54.91    3:50.73MTRLS   
                  27.20       56.66 (29.46)     1:25.89 (29.23)     1:55.22 (29.33)
        2:24.34 (29.12)     2:53.77 (29.43)     3:22.77 (29.00)     3:50.73 (27.96)
  3 Vendt, Erik K             25 Club Wolverine-MI    3:58.89    3:53.96 TRLS   
                  27.83       57.34 (29.51)     1:27.03 (29.69)     1:56.48 (29.45)
        2:26.10 (29.62)     2:55.80 (29.70)     3:25.61 (29.81)     3:53.96 (28.35)
  4 Jackson, Hayden           19 Australian Team      3:55.95    3:54.86 TRLS   
                  27.57       57.10 (29.53)     1:27.15 (30.05)     1:57.29 (30.14)
        2:27.09 (29.80)     2:56.52 (29.43)     3:25.97 (29.45)     3:54.86 (28.89)
  5 Monasterio, Ricardo A     27 Gator Swim Club-FL   3:58.32    3:56.98 TRLS   
                  28.00       57.66 (29.66)     1:27.60 (29.94)     1:57.84 (30.24)
        2:27.94 (30.10)     2:58.62 (30.68)     3:28.71 (30.09)     3:56.98 (28.27)
  6 Patton, Matthew E         19 Club Wolverine-MI    3:58.87    3:57.04 TRLS   
                  27.92       57.93 (30.01)     1:28.13 (30.20)     1:58.13 (30.00)
        2:28.18 (30.05)     2:58.15 (29.97)     3:27.97 (29.82)     3:57.04 (29.07)
  7 Houchin, Charles G        18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:58.91    3:57.84 TRLS   
                  27.88       57.71 (29.83)     1:27.90 (30.19)     1:58.28 (30.38)
        2:28.40 (30.12)     2:58.55 (30.15)     3:28.82 (30.27)     3:57.84 (29.02)
  8 Murphy, Patrick           22 Australian Team      3:56.43    3:58.09 TRLS   
                  27.23       56.87 (29.64)     1:26.90 (30.03)     1:57.31 (30.41)
        2:27.99 (30.68)     2:58.76 (30.77)     3:29.62 (30.86)     3:58.09 (28.47)
  9 Phillips, Shaun C         21 Nashville Aquati-SE  3:58.67    3:58.72 TRLS   
                  27.79       57.52 (29.73)     1:27.97 (30.45)     1:58.26 (30.29)
        2:29.07 (30.81)     2:59.24 (30.17)     3:29.50 (30.26)     3:58.72 (29.22)
B - Final
 10 Donald, Nic               18 Australian Team      3:59.40    3:56.07 TRLS   
                  27.57       56.62 (29.05)     1:26.52 (29.90)     1:56.65 (30.13)
        2:26.49 (29.84)     2:56.54 (30.05)     3:26.61 (30.07)     3:56.07 (29.46)
 11 Cochran, Ryan             17 IS                   3:58.94    3:58.55 TRLS   
                  28.05       57.98 (29.93)     1:28.24 (30.26)     1:58.36 (30.12)
        2:28.62 (30.26)     2:58.89 (30.27)     3:29.50 (30.61)     3:58.55 (29.05)
 12 Lopez, Ivan               22 MEX                  4:05.05    3:59.84 TRLS   
                  28.26       58.59 (30.33)     1:29.39 (30.80)     2:00.06 (30.67)
        2:30.28 (30.22)     3:00.83 (30.55)     3:30.61 (29.78)     3:59.84 (29.23)
 13 Cummins, Beau R           18 Australia (Qld)      4:00.19    4:00.31 NATS   
                  28.13       58.42 (30.29)     1:28.69 (30.27)     1:59.46 (30.77)
        2:30.45 (30.99)     3:01.39 (30.94)     3:31.25 (29.86)     4:00.31 (29.06)
 14 Vanderkaay, Alex R        20 Club Wolverine-MI    4:05.69    4:01.82 NATS   
                  28.73       59.17 (30.44)     1:30.10 (30.93)     2:00.97 (30.87)
        2:31.63 (30.66)     3:02.23 (30.60)     3:32.71 (30.48)     4:01.82 (29.11)
 15 Rose, Brian C             18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:02.62    4:02.25 NATS   
                  28.50       58.71 (30.21)     1:29.50 (30.79)     2:00.31 (30.81)
        2:30.94 (30.63)     3:01.85 (30.91)     3:32.56 (30.71)     4:02.25 (29.69)
 16 Smith, Taylor B           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:02.83    4:02.44 NATS   
                  28.06       58.68 (30.62)     1:29.47 (30.79)     2:00.14 (30.67)
        2:30.77 (30.63)     3:01.46 (30.69)     3:32.46 (31.00)     4:02.44 (29.98)
 17 Browne, David             18 Australia (Qld)      4:04.48    4:03.55 OPEN   
                  28.48       58.72 (30.24)     1:29.29 (30.57)     1:59.75 (30.46)
        2:30.59 (30.84)     3:01.68 (31.09)     3:33.04 (31.36)     4:03.55 (30.51)
 18 Thompson, Andrew          19 Australia (Qld)      4:06.74    4:07.53 JRS    
                  28.03       58.85 (30.82)     1:30.00 (31.15)     2:01.04 (31.04)
        2:31.85 (30.81)     3:04.08 (32.23)     3:36.40 (32.32)     4:07.53 (31.13)
C - Final
 19 McGinnis, Matthew W       20 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:07.98    4:02.94 NATS   
                  27.63       57.85 (30.22)     1:28.39 (30.54)     1:59.33 (30.94)
        2:30.12 (30.79)     3:01.25 (31.13)     3:32.50 (31.25)     4:02.94 (30.44)
 20 Nuess, Christopher J      20 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:06.83    4:03.22 OPEN   
                  28.25       58.61 (30.36)     1:29.06 (30.45)     2:00.11 (31.05)
        2:31.33 (31.22)     3:02.16 (30.83)     3:33.05 (30.89)     4:03.22 (30.17)
 21 Fraser, Shaune            18 Una Pcs-FG           4:07.22    4:03.74 OPEN   
                  28.12       58.92 (30.80)     1:29.52 (30.60)     2:00.54 (31.02)
        2:31.73 (31.19)     3:02.69 (30.96)     3:33.57 (30.88)     4:03.74 (30.17)
 22 Koucheravy, Thomas M      21 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:07.56    4:05.99 JRS    
                  27.62       57.52 (29.90)     1:28.22 (30.70)     1:59.38 (31.16)
        2:31.08 (31.70)     3:02.79 (31.71)     3:34.52 (31.73)     4:05.99 (31.47)
 23 Gonzalez, Luis            17 MEX                  4:09.75    4:07.49 JRS    
                  28.76       59.79 (31.03)     1:31.00 (31.21)     2:02.57 (31.57)
        2:33.97 (31.40)     3:05.67 (31.70)     3:37.40 (31.73)     4:07.49 (30.09)
 24 Korotkin, Scott D         17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:08.29    4:07.60 JRS    
                  28.58       59.37 (30.79)     1:31.03 (31.66)     2:02.56 (31.53)
        2:34.12 (31.56)     3:05.67 (31.55)     3:37.18 (31.51)     4:07.60 (30.42)
 25 Jones, Carl L             17 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:10.09    4:07.85 JRS    
                  28.96       59.90 (30.94)     1:31.46 (31.56)     2:02.61 (31.15)
        2:34.25 (31.64)     3:05.79 (31.54)     3:37.49 (31.70)     4:07.85 (30.36)
 26 Escobar, Luis             21 MEX                  4:08.92    4:08.15 JRS    
                  28.77       59.92 (31.15)     1:31.22 (31.30)     2:02.84 (31.62)
        2:34.31 (31.47)     3:06.03 (31.72)     3:37.45 (31.42)     4:08.15 (30.70)
 27 Matulic, Erich M          20 King-PN              4:07.11    4:10.27        
                  29.32     1:00.10 (30.78)     1:31.24 (31.14)     2:02.73 (31.49)
        2:34.43 (31.70)     3:06.43 (32.00)     3:38.79 (32.36)     4:10.27 (31.48)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   3:40.08   7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American:   3:44.11   8/14/2004 Klete Keller, USA                          
   U.S. Open:   3:44.19    7/7/2004 Klete Keller, Club Wolverine               
        Meet: M 3:51.40   5/22/2004 Klete Keller/CW                            
                3:59.99  TRLS
                4:02.99  NATS
                4:05.89  OPEN
                4:08.59  JRS
                4:09.09  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keller, Klete D           24 Club Wolverine-MI    3:44.11    3:54.67 TRLS   
                  28.20       58.10 (29.90)     1:27.77 (29.67)     1:57.49 (29.72)
        2:27.08 (29.59)     2:56.61 (29.53)     3:26.05 (29.44)     3:54.67 (28.62)
  2 Vanderkaay, Peter W       22 Club Wolverine-MI    3:46.68    3:54.91 TRLS   
                  27.27       57.15 (29.88)     1:27.20 (30.05)     1:57.22 (30.02)
        2:26.84 (29.62)     2:56.73 (29.89)     3:26.20 (29.47)     3:54.91 (28.71)
  3 Jackson, Hayden           19 Australian Team      3:55.91    3:55.95 TRLS   
                  27.38       57.28 (29.90)     1:27.53 (30.25)     1:57.67 (30.14)
        2:27.53 (29.86)     2:57.40 (29.87)     3:27.00 (29.60)     3:55.95 (28.95)
  4 Murphy, Patrick           22 Australian Team      3:57.20    3:56.43 TRLS   
                  27.12       56.96 (29.84)     1:27.44 (30.48)     1:57.77 (30.33)
        2:28.06 (30.29)     2:58.40 (30.34)     3:28.72 (30.32)     3:56.43 (27.71)
  5 Monasterio, Ricardo A     27 Gator Swim Club-FL   3:56.01    3:58.32 TRLS   
                  28.29       58.27 (29.98)     1:28.42 (30.15)     1:58.61 (30.19)
        2:28.87 (30.26)     2:59.29 (30.42)     3:29.30 (30.01)     3:58.32 (29.02)
  6 Phillips, Shaun C         21 Nashville Aquati-SE  3:55.80    3:58.67 TRLS   
                  28.07       58.47 (30.40)     1:29.07 (30.60)     1:59.64 (30.57)
        2:29.72 (30.08)     2:59.95 (30.23)     3:29.62 (29.67)     3:58.67 (29.05)
  7 Patton, Matthew E         19 Club Wolverine-MI    3:54.60    3:58.87 TRLS   
                  28.23       58.46 (30.23)     1:28.71 (30.25)     1:59.08 (30.37)
        2:29.21 (30.13)     2:59.47 (30.26)     3:29.17 (29.70)     3:58.87 (29.70)
  8 Vendt, Erik K             25 Club Wolverine-MI    3:51.65    3:58.89 TRLS   
                  28.08       58.38 (30.30)     1:29.03 (30.65)     1:59.45 (30.42)
        2:29.41 (29.96)     2:59.58 (30.17)     3:29.73 (30.15)     3:58.89 (29.16)
  9 Houchin, Charles G        18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:55.39    3:58.91 TRLS   
                  27.54       57.30 (29.76)     1:27.50 (30.20)     1:57.67 (30.17)
        2:28.12 (30.45)     2:58.81 (30.69)     3:29.38 (30.57)     3:58.91 (29.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Cochran, Ryan             17 IS                   3:53.97    3:58.94 TRLS   
                  28.68       59.13 (30.45)     1:29.71 (30.58)     2:00.18 (30.47)
        2:30.30 (30.12)     3:00.68 (30.38)     3:30.48 (29.80)     3:58.94 (28.46)
 11 Donald, Nic               18 Australian Team      3:54.23    3:59.40 TRLS   
                  27.70       58.21 (30.51)     1:29.14 (30.93)     1:59.98 (30.84)
        2:30.00 (30.02)     3:00.35 (30.35)     3:30.40 (30.05)     3:59.40 (29.00)
 12 Cummins, Beau R           18 Australia (Qld)      3:56.32    4:00.19 NATS   
                  28.19       58.35 (30.16)     1:28.88 (30.53)     1:59.82 (30.94)
        2:30.44 (30.62)     3:01.14 (30.70)     3:30.92 (29.78)     4:00.19 (29.27)
 13 Rose, Brian C             18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  3:58.77    4:02.62 NATS   
                  28.53       59.13 (30.60)     1:30.38 (31.25)     2:01.36 (30.98)
        2:31.74 (30.38)     3:02.18 (30.44)     3:32.60 (30.42)     4:02.62 (30.02)
 14 Smith, Taylor B           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:02.73    4:02.83 NATS   
                  28.20       58.74 (30.54)     1:29.82 (31.08)     2:00.96 (31.14)
        2:31.91 (30.95)     3:02.29 (30.38)     3:32.82 (30.53)     4:02.83 (30.01)
 15 Browne, David             18 Australia (Qld)      3:58.54    4:04.48 OPEN   
                  28.39       59.11 (30.72)     1:29.63 (30.52)     2:00.26 (30.63)
        2:31.18 (30.92)     3:02.39 (31.21)     3:33.71 (31.32)     4:04.48 (30.77)
 16 Lopez, Ivan               22 MEX                  4:06.20    4:05.05 OPEN   
                  28.94     1:00.13 (31.19)     1:31.69 (31.56)     2:02.83 (31.14)
        2:32.86 (30.03)     3:03.67 (30.81)     3:34.52 (30.85)     4:05.05 (30.53)
 17 Vanderkaay, Alex R        20 Club Wolverine-MI    4:02.71    4:05.69 OPEN   
                  28.57       59.09 (30.52)     1:30.02 (30.93)     2:01.21 (31.19)
        2:32.29 (31.08)     3:03.46 (31.17)     3:34.88 (31.42)     4:05.69 (30.81)
 18 Shanteau, Eric L          22 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:08.03    4:06.40 JRS    
                  27.88       58.86 (30.98)     1:30.28 (31.42)     2:01.99 (31.71)
        2:33.61 (31.62)     3:04.89 (31.28)     3:36.19 (31.30)     4:06.40 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thompson, Andrew          19 Australia (Qld)      3:56.16    4:06.74 JRS    
                  28.04       58.69 (30.65)     1:29.93 (31.24)     2:00.85 (30.92)
        2:31.96 (31.11)     3:03.77 (31.81)     3:35.43 (31.66)     4:06.74 (31.31)
 20 Nuess, Christopher J      20 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:09.11    4:06.83 JRS    
                  28.49       59.29 (30.80)     1:30.59 (31.30)     2:02.11 (31.52)
        2:33.41 (31.30)     3:04.55 (31.14)     3:36.22 (31.67)     4:06.83 (30.61)
 21 Matulic, Erich M          20 King-PN              4:06.64    4:07.11 JRS    
                  28.82       59.93 (31.11)     1:31.21 (31.28)     2:02.58 (31.37)
        2:33.58 (31.00)     3:05.04 (31.46)     3:36.31 (31.27)     4:07.11 (30.80)
 22 Fraser, Shaune            18 Una Pcs-FG           4:08.46    4:07.22 JRS    
                  28.03       58.57 (30.54)     1:29.55 (30.98)     2:00.98 (31.43)
        2:32.36 (31.38)     3:03.97 (31.61)     3:35.95 (31.98)     4:07.22 (31.27)
 23 Koucheravy, Thomas M      21 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  3:58.76    4:07.56 JRS    
                  27.98       58.38 (30.40)     1:29.44 (31.06)     2:00.80 (31.36)
        2:32.29 (31.49)     3:04.10 (31.81)     3:36.14 (32.04)     4:07.56 (31.42)
 24 McGinnis, Matthew W       20 YMCA of the Tria-NC  3:54.08    4:07.98 JRS    
                  27.97       59.08 (31.11)     1:30.27 (31.19)     2:02.08 (31.81)
        2:33.71 (31.63)     3:05.22 (31.51)     3:36.97 (31.75)     4:07.98 (31.01)
 25 Korotkin, Scott D         17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:08.07    4:08.29 JRS    
                  28.59       59.26 (30.67)     1:30.67 (31.41)     2:02.55 (31.88)
        2:34.04 (31.49)     3:05.67 (31.63)     3:37.48 (31.81)     4:08.29 (30.81)
 26 Escobar, Luis             21 MEX                  4:04.90    4:08.92 MEET   
                  28.93       59.53 (30.60)     1:31.10 (31.57)     2:02.86 (31.76)
        2:34.59 (31.73)     3:06.36 (31.77)     3:38.31 (31.95)     4:08.92 (30.61)
 27 Gonzalez, Luis            17 MEX                  4:03.80    4:09.75        
                  28.65       59.54 (30.89)     1:30.85 (31.31)     2:02.03 (31.18)
        2:34.10 (32.07)     3:05.78 (31.68)   4:09.75 (1:03.97)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Minogue, Joshua           19 Australian Team      3:58.73    4:09.98        
                  28.56       59.62 (31.06)     1:31.07 (31.45)     2:02.97 (31.90)
        2:34.87 (31.90)     3:06.87 (32.00)     3:38.42 (31.55)     4:09.98 (31.56)
 29 Jones, Carl L             17 Tri-city Channel-IE  4:01.09    4:10.09        
                  28.43       59.10 (30.67)     1:30.28 (31.18)     2:01.71 (31.43)
        2:33.61 (31.90)     3:05.66 (32.05)     3:38.25 (32.59)     4:10.09 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Weltz, Scott W            19 Silicon Valley A-PC  4:12.10    4:10.13        
                  29.82     1:01.41 (31.59)     1:33.40 (31.99)     2:05.54 (32.14)
        2:37.25 (31.71)     3:08.78 (31.53)     3:39.67 (30.89)     4:10.13 (30.46)
 31 Baker, Dennis G           44 David Douglas Sw-OR  4:14.43    4:11.15        
                  29.19     1:00.62 (31.43)     1:32.55 (31.93)     2:04.72 (32.17)
        2:36.71 (31.99)     3:09.09 (32.38)     3:40.79 (31.70)     4:11.15 (30.36)
 32 Navarro, Alexander I      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:31.38Y   4:11.43        
                  29.14     1:00.64 (31.50)     1:32.71 (32.07)     2:04.94 (32.23)
        2:36.67 (31.73)     3:08.74 (32.07)     3:40.73 (31.99)     4:11.43 (30.70)
 33 Hug, Matthew B            20 Waves Bny-IL         4:31.80Y   4:11.76        
                  29.41     1:01.11 (31.70)     1:33.85 (32.74)     2:06.96 (33.11)
        2:39.42 (32.46)     3:12.12 (32.70)     3:43.21 (31.09)     4:11.76 (28.55)
 34 Stacy, Peter K            16 The Great Wolf S-MN  4:12.04    4:11.99        
                  28.79     1:00.29 (31.50)     1:32.01 (31.72)     2:03.93 (31.92)
        2:35.87 (31.94)     3:08.59 (32.72)     3:40.68 (32.09)     4:11.99 (31.31)
 35 Beal, Daniel S            20 STAN-PC              4:00.90    4:12.31        
                  28.78       59.88 (31.10)     1:31.38 (31.50)     2:03.23 (31.85)
        2:35.23 (32.00)     3:07.28 (32.05)     3:39.88 (32.60)     4:12.31 (32.43)
 36 Becicka, Roman I          16 The Great Wolf S-MN  4:14.19    4:12.88        
                  28.63       59.88 (31.25)     1:31.80 (31.92)     2:04.27 (32.47)
        2:37.07 (32.80)     3:09.55 (32.48)     3:41.89 (32.34)     4:12.88 (30.99)
 37 Hunter, Erik R            16 Unattached-SN        4:38.16Y   4:13.07        
                  29.90     1:01.80 (31.90)     1:34.34 (32.54)     2:06.30 (31.96)
        2:38.09 (31.79)     3:09.94 (31.85)     3:41.63 (31.69)     4:13.07 (31.44)
 38 Siqueiros, Alejandro      23 MEX                  4:02.68    4:14.48        
                  28.97       59.91 (30.94)     1:31.04 (31.13)     2:02.69 (31.65)
        2:35.04 (32.35)     3:07.86 (32.82)     3:41.51 (33.65)     4:14.48 (32.97)
 39 Novakoff, Andrew S        16 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:07.78    4:14.53        
                  28.37       59.27 (30.90)     1:30.95 (31.68)     2:03.04 (32.09)
        2:35.42 (32.38)     3:08.48 (33.06)     3:41.57 (33.09)     4:14.53 (32.96)
 40 Quinn, Stephen D          19 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:37.24Y   4:14.73        
                  30.07     1:02.28 (32.21)     1:34.94 (32.66)     2:07.58 (32.64)
        2:40.44 (32.86)     3:13.24 (32.80)     3:44.42 (31.18)     4:14.73 (30.31)
 41 Nelson, Lee E             18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:38.67Y   4:15.09        
                  29.73     1:01.34 (31.61)     1:33.30 (31.96)     2:05.72 (32.42)
        2:38.28 (32.56)     3:10.87 (32.59)     3:43.40 (32.53)     4:15.09 (31.69)
 42 Hinshaw, Benjamin S       15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:39.24Y   4:15.17        
                                1:02.16 ( )                             2:07.95 ( )
                                3:12.85 ( )     3:58.61 (45.76)     4:15.17 (16.56)
 43 Biskupski, Rory           19 WVOSC                4:11.48    4:15.40        
                  28.95       59.87 (30.92)     1:32.00 (32.13)     2:04.31 (32.31)
        2:37.10 (32.79)     3:10.19 (33.09)     3:43.43 (33.24)     4:15.40 (31.97)
 44 Borchard, Adam C          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:14.26    4:15.41        
                  30.26     1:02.18 (31.92)     1:33.86 (31.68)     2:06.10 (32.24)
        2:38.82 (32.72)     3:11.58 (32.76)     3:43.89 (32.31)     4:15.41 (31.52)
 45 Jafari, Michael K         20 California Aquat-PC  4:06.54    4:15.43        
                  29.77     1:01.48 (31.71)     1:33.56 (32.08)     2:06.04 (32.48)
        2:38.55 (32.51)     3:11.46 (32.91)     3:44.30 (32.84)     4:15.43 (31.13)
 46 Trowbridge, Nicholas R    15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:36.63Y   4:15.81        
                  29.66     1:01.61 (31.95)     1:33.91 (32.30)     2:06.37 (32.46)
        2:39.16 (32.79)     3:10.93 (31.77)     3:43.55 (32.62)     4:15.81 (32.26)
 47 Griffiths, Evan D         17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:06.88    4:15.84        
                  29.78     1:02.02 (32.24)     1:34.49 (32.47)     2:06.83 (32.34)
        2:39.30 (32.47)     3:11.83 (32.53)     3:44.33 (32.50)     4:15.84 (31.51)
 48 Hamilton, Neal A          20 Thunderbolt Aqua-PC  4:33.55Y   4:15.87        
                  29.75     1:01.74 (31.99)     1:34.22 (32.48)     2:06.69 (32.47)
        2:39.06 (32.37)     3:11.75 (32.69)     3:44.16 (32.41)     4:15.87 (31.71)
 49 Winchell, Christopher A   16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  4:33.49Y   4:15.92        
                  30.16     1:02.19 (32.03)     1:34.70 (32.51)     2:07.35 (32.65)
        2:39.74 (32.39)     3:12.28 (32.54)     3:44.25 (31.97)     4:15.92 (31.67)
 50 Rossbach, Alexander S     16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:14.00    4:16.62        
                  30.62     1:02.79 (32.17)     1:35.36 (32.57)     2:07.58 (32.22)
        2:40.41 (32.83)     3:12.81 (32.40)     3:45.68 (32.87)     4:16.62 (30.94)
 51 Lockhart, Sandy           17 Ubc Dolphins         4:11.98    4:16.94        
                  29.87     1:01.84 (31.97)     1:34.76 (32.92)     2:07.50 (32.74)
        2:40.20 (32.70)     3:12.89 (32.69)     3:45.19 (32.30)     4:16.94 (31.75)
 52 Whitten, Taylor J         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:37.88Y   4:17.34        
                  30.23     1:02.44 (32.21)     1:35.00 (32.56)     2:07.54 (32.54)
        2:40.55 (33.01)     3:13.30 (32.75)     3:45.70 (32.40)     4:17.34 (31.64)
 53 Blank, Nicholas H         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:08.81    4:18.36        
                  29.33     1:01.33 (32.00)     1:33.12 (31.79)     2:05.91 (32.79)
        2:38.89 (32.98)     3:12.47 (33.58)     3:45.92 (33.45)     4:18.36 (32.44)
 54 Renz, Marshel L           18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:33.28Y   4:18.69        
                  29.60     1:01.52 (31.92)     1:33.88 (32.36)     2:06.70 (32.82)
        2:39.77 (33.07)     3:13.29 (33.52)     3:46.14 (32.85)     4:18.69 (32.55)
 55 Scoggan, Byron J          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:07.86    4:18.76        
                  29.29     1:01.80 (32.51)     1:34.37 (32.57)     2:07.60 (33.23)
        2:40.34 (32.74)     3:13.07 (32.73)     3:46.29 (33.22)     4:18.76 (32.47)
 56 Morrison, Edward B        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:37.96Y   4:18.79        
                  29.59     1:01.57 (31.98)     1:34.44 (32.87)     2:07.57 (33.13)
        2:40.63 (33.06)     3:13.42 (32.79)     3:46.22 (32.80)     4:18.79 (32.57)
 57 Dupere, Jason G           18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:20.19    4:18.97        
                  30.87     1:03.70 (32.83)     1:36.83 (33.13)     2:09.96 (33.13)
        2:42.47 (32.51)     3:14.95 (32.48)     3:47.59 (32.64)     4:18.97 (31.38)
 58 Smith, Daniel S           17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:33.64Y   4:19.41        
                  29.98     1:01.98 (32.00)     1:34.75 (32.77)     2:08.06 (33.31)
        2:41.18 (33.12)     3:14.37 (33.19)     3:47.37 (33.00)     4:19.41 (32.04)
 59 Leto, Kyle J              20 Silicon Valley A-PC  4:15.89    4:20.02        
                  30.51     1:02.71 (32.20)     1:35.54 (32.83)     2:08.43 (32.89)
        2:41.54 (33.11)     3:14.57 (33.03)     3:47.76 (33.19)     4:20.02 (32.26)
 60 Nyaradi, Daniel A         18 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:22.39    4:20.33        
                  30.18     1:02.91 (32.73)     1:35.51 (32.60)     2:08.91 (33.40)
        2:41.63 (32.72)     3:14.69 (33.06)     3:47.87 (33.18)     4:20.33 (32.46)
 61 Morrell, Nolan K          19 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:12.63    4:20.56        
                  28.81     1:01.14 (32.33)     1:33.62 (32.48)     2:07.40 (33.78)
        2:39.81 (32.41)     3:13.48 (33.67)     3:47.59 (34.11)     4:20.56 (32.97)
 62 Woodruff, Andrew H        18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:13.83    4:20.65        
                  29.47     1:01.77 (32.30)     1:34.15 (32.38)     2:06.72 (32.57)
        2:39.99 (33.27)     3:13.48 (33.49)     3:47.60 (34.12)     4:20.65 (33.05)
 63 Higgins, Mark             14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:38.88Y   4:20.87        
                  29.30     1:01.38 (32.08)     1:33.95 (32.57)     2:06.41 (32.46)
        2:39.44 (33.03)     3:12.89 (33.45)     3:46.79 (33.90)     4:20.87 (34.08)
 64 Evans, Ryan V             20 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:39.29Y   4:22.07        
                  29.34     1:01.05 (31.71)     1:33.83 (32.78)     2:06.93 (33.10)
        2:40.80 (33.87)     3:14.59 (33.79)     3:48.99 (34.40)     4:22.07 (33.08)
 65 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:20.29    4:22.24        
                  29.13     1:02.30 (33.17)     1:36.79 (34.49)     2:11.09 (34.30)
        2:44.12 (33.03)     3:16.91 (32.79)     3:51.16 (34.25)     4:22.24 (31.08)
 66 Kraetsch, Jonathan S      18 Bakersfield Swim-CC  4:19.05    4:23.03        
                  31.57     1:04.27 (32.70)     1:37.02 (32.75)     2:10.69 (33.67)
        2:43.80 (33.11)     3:17.29 (33.49)     3:50.14 (32.85)     4:23.03 (32.89)
 67 Zimmer, Jared M           18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:30.20    4:23.06        
                  30.39     1:03.60 (33.21)     1:37.11 (33.51)     2:10.55 (33.44)
        2:44.12 (33.57)     3:18.31 (34.19)     3:51.65 (33.34)     4:23.06 (31.41)
 68 King, David M             23 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  4:37.78Y   4:23.47        
                  29.46     1:01.79 (32.33)     1:35.03 (33.24)     2:08.52 (33.49)
        2:41.19 (32.67)                             3:49.46 ( )     4:23.47 (34.01)
 69 Farrington, Benjamin L    17 Vacaville Swim C-SN  4:08.46    4:24.78        
                  29.74     1:02.39 (32.65)     1:35.54 (33.15)     2:09.50 (33.96)
        2:43.63 (34.13)     3:17.61 (33.98)     3:51.69 (34.08)     4:24.78 (33.09)
 70 Matsushima, Brian T       17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  4:19.58    4:25.05        
                  30.28     1:03.77 (33.49)     1:37.10 (33.33)     2:10.97 (33.87)
        2:44.94 (33.97)     3:19.09 (34.15)     3:52.24 (33.15)     4:25.05 (32.81)
 71 Fischer, Brandon J        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:32.70    4:27.34        
                  29.75     1:02.54 (32.79)     1:35.89 (33.35)     2:09.77 (33.88)
        2:43.72 (33.95)     3:18.55 (34.83)     3:53.37 (34.82)     4:27.34 (33.97)
 72 Van Gemeren, Arie         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:17.44    4:28.87        
                  30.73     1:03.58 (32.85)     1:37.14 (33.56)     2:11.03 (33.89)
        2:45.22 (34.19)     3:19.89 (34.67)     3:54.36 (34.47)     4:28.87 (34.51)
 73 Kemp, Nikkolas E          21 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:09.66    4:32.92        
                  31.38     1:05.62 (34.24)     1:40.49 (34.87)     2:15.13 (34.64)
        2:49.73 (34.60)     3:24.35 (34.62)     3:59.08 (34.73)     4:32.92 (33.84)
 -- Lochte, Ryan S            21 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  3:57.06         NS        
 -- Salatta, Lucas Y          19 Una Pcs-FG           4:06.15         NS        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   7:35.65   7/27/2005 Grant Hackett, AUS                         
    American:   7:45.63   7/27/2005 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open:   7:50.28   8/10/1995 Daniel Kowalski, AUS                       
        Meet: M 7:57.73   5/20/2004 Erik Vendt/TROJ                            
                8:24.29  NATS
                8:29.79  OPEN
                8:37.29  JRS
                8:37.79  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monasterio, Ricardo A     27 Gator Swim Club-FL   8:06.95    8:09.71 NATS   
                  28.65       58.74 (30.09)   2:30.29 (1:31.55)                    
                                3:00.90 ( )     3:31.57 (30.67)     4:02.43 (30.86)
        4:27.06 (24.63)     5:04.55 (37.49)     5:33.72 (29.17)     6:06.51 (32.79)
        6:33.47 (26.96)     7:08.46 (34.99)     7:31.17 (22.71)     8:09.71 (38.54)
  2 Cochran, Ryan             17 IS                   8:30.13    8:13.87 NATS   
                  29.65     1:01.27 (31.62)     1:32.69 (31.42)     2:03.98 (31.29)
        2:35.14 (31.16)     3:05.89 (30.75)     3:36.89 (31.00)     4:07.88 (30.99)
        4:38.80 (30.92)     5:09.99 (31.19)     5:40.88 (30.89)     6:12.13 (31.25)
        6:43.26 (31.13)     7:14.65 (31.39)     7:45.55 (30.90)     8:13.87 (28.32)
  3 Rose, Brian C             18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:13.39    8:16.67 NATS   
                  29.24     1:00.41 (31.17)     1:31.75 (31.34)     2:03.09 (31.34)
        2:34.19 (31.10)     3:05.24 (31.05)     3:36.29 (31.05)     4:07.21 (30.92)
        4:38.16 (30.95)     5:09.40 (31.24)     5:40.53 (31.13)     6:11.82 (31.29)
        6:43.16 (31.34)     7:14.69 (31.53)     7:46.13 (31.44)     8:16.67 (30.54)
  4 Nuess, Christopher J      20 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  8:24.30    8:19.11 NATS   
                  29.00       59.86 (30.86)     1:31.37 (31.51)     2:02.86 (31.49)
        2:34.14 (31.28)     3:05.34 (31.20)     3:36.87 (31.53)     4:08.26 (31.39)
        4:39.46 (31.20)     5:10.55 (31.09)     5:42.00 (31.45)     6:13.43 (31.43)
        6:45.22 (31.79)     7:16.46 (31.24)     7:47.99 (31.53)     8:19.11 (31.12)
  5 Jones, Carl L             17 Tri-city Channel-IE  8:14.19    8:23.52 NATS   
                  28.91     1:00.39 (31.48)     1:31.86 (31.47)                    
            2:35.07 ( )     3:06.72 (31.65)     3:38.45 (31.73)     4:10.25 (31.80)
        4:42.18 (31.93)     5:13.98 (31.80)     5:46.08 (32.10)     6:17.80 (31.72)
        6:49.74 (31.94)     7:21.70 (31.96)     7:52.92 (31.22)     8:23.52 (30.60)
  6 Gonzalez, Luis            17 MEX                  8:25.90    8:23.55 NATS   
                  29.31     1:00.45 (31.14)     1:31.88 (31.43)     2:03.38 (31.50)
        2:35.12 (31.74)     3:06.73 (31.61)     3:38.27 (31.54)     4:10.06 (31.79)
        4:41.87 (31.81)     5:13.57 (31.70)     5:46.26 (32.69)     6:18.23 (31.97)
        6:50.27 (32.04)     7:22.04 (31.77)     7:54.06 (32.02)     8:23.55 (29.49)
  7 Korotkin, Scott D         17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  8:36.28    8:23.69 NATS   
                  29.03     1:00.24 (31.21)     1:32.22 (31.98)     2:03.87 (31.65)
        2:35.82 (31.95)     3:07.40 (31.58)     3:39.18 (31.78)     4:11.14 (31.96)
        4:42.97 (31.83)     5:14.87 (31.90)     5:47.13 (32.26)     6:19.17 (32.04)
        6:50.81 (31.64)     7:22.50 (31.69)     7:51.71 (29.21)     8:23.69 (31.98)
  8 Koucheravy, Thomas M      21 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  8:12.65    8:25.60 OPEN   
                  28.37       59.29 (30.92)     1:30.67 (31.38)     2:02.02 (31.35)
        2:33.82 (31.80)     3:05.51 (31.69)     3:37.45 (31.94)     4:09.27 (31.82)
        4:41.33 (32.06)     5:13.21 (31.88)     5:45.51 (32.30)     6:17.58 (32.07)
        6:49.97 (32.39)     7:21.99 (32.02)     7:54.40 (32.41)     8:25.60 (31.20)
  9 Smith, Taylor B           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:21.06    8:25.65 OPEN   
                  29.15     1:00.76 (31.61)     1:32.78 (32.02)     2:04.39 (31.61)
        2:36.25 (31.86)     3:07.91 (31.66)     3:39.54 (31.63)     4:11.87 (32.33)
        4:43.82 (31.95)     5:15.64 (31.82)     5:47.63 (31.99)     6:19.61 (31.98)
        6:51.57 (31.96)     7:23.68 (32.11)     7:55.16 (31.48)     8:25.65 (30.49)
 10 Lopez, Ivan               22 MEX                  8:24.00    8:28.47 OPEN   
                  29.15     1:00.76 (31.61)     1:32.81 (32.05)     2:04.26 (31.45)
        2:36.24 (31.98)     3:07.63 (31.39)     3:39.69 (32.06)     4:11.71 (32.02)
        4:44.20 (32.49)     5:16.07 (31.87)     5:48.56 (32.49)     6:20.63 (32.07)
        6:53.21 (32.58)     7:25.49 (32.28)     7:57.71 (32.22)     8:28.47 (30.76)
 11 Houchin, Charles G        18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  8:11.59    8:32.13 JRS    
                  28.60       59.90 (31.30)     1:31.76 (31.86)     2:03.70 (31.94)
        2:32.54 (28.84)     3:09.61 (37.07)     3:42.38 (32.77)     4:15.51 (33.13)
        4:46.94 (31.43)     5:19.64 (32.70)     5:52.52 (32.88)     6:24.64 (32.12)
        6:56.99 (32.35)     7:29.13 (32.14)     8:01.25 (32.12)     8:32.13 (30.88)
 12 Matulic, Erich M          20 King-PN              8:25.20    8:34.17 JRS    
                  29.68     1:01.26 (31.58)     1:32.68 (31.42)     2:04.23 (31.55)
        2:35.81 (31.58)     3:07.53 (31.72)     3:39.66 (32.13)     4:12.02 (32.36)
        4:44.59 (32.57)     5:17.08 (32.49)     5:49.77 (32.69)     6:22.70 (32.93)
        6:55.62 (32.92)     7:28.95 (33.33)     8:01.85 (32.90)     8:34.17 (32.32)
 13 Rossbach, Alexander S     16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  9:32.26Y   8:37.73 MEET   
                  30.43     1:02.18 (31.75)     1:34.42 (32.24)     2:06.73 (32.31)
        2:39.15 (32.42)     3:11.58 (32.43)     3:44.20 (32.62)     4:16.62 (32.42)
        4:49.44 (32.82)     5:22.26 (32.82)     5:55.21 (32.95)     6:27.98 (32.77)
        7:00.66 (32.68)     7:34.00 (33.34)     8:06.72 (32.72)     8:37.73 (31.01)
 14 Weltz, Scott W            19 Silicon Valley A-PC  8:50.45    8:38.80        
                  30.72     1:03.41 (32.69)     1:36.98 (33.57)     2:09.10 (32.12)
        2:42.23 (33.13)     3:14.80 (32.57)     3:46.82 (32.02)     4:19.52 (32.70)
        4:52.01 (32.49)     5:24.52 (32.51)     5:57.58 (33.06)     6:30.52 (32.94)
        7:03.86 (33.34)     7:37.03 (33.17)     8:08.47 (31.44)     8:38.80 (30.33)
 15 Navarro, Alexander I      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  8:48.05    8:39.29        
                  30.11     1:02.49 (32.38)     1:34.57 (32.08)     2:06.59 (32.02)
        2:39.46 (32.87)     3:11.47 (32.01)     3:44.28 (32.81)     4:16.93 (32.65)
        4:49.97 (33.04)     5:22.77 (32.80)     5:56.15 (33.38)     6:29.41 (33.26)
        7:02.75 (33.34)     7:35.95 (33.20)     8:08.79 (32.84)     8:39.29 (30.50)
 16 Becicka, Roman I          16 The Great Wolf S-MN  8:41.75    8:39.31        
                  29.80     1:01.41 (31.61)     1:33.48 (32.07)     2:05.44 (31.96)
        2:37.87 (32.43)     3:10.10 (32.23)     3:42.97 (32.87)     4:15.59 (32.62)
        4:48.71 (33.12)     5:21.78 (33.07)     5:55.12 (33.34)     6:28.47 (33.35)
        7:02.05 (33.58)     7:35.33 (33.28)     8:08.47 (33.14)     8:39.31 (30.84)
 17 Blank, Nicholas H         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  8:22.50    8:42.23        
                  29.25     1:00.86 (31.61)     1:32.71 (31.85)     2:04.85 (32.14)
        2:37.23 (32.38)     3:10.12 (32.89)     3:42.99 (32.87)     4:16.03 (33.04)
        4:49.37 (33.34)     5:22.57 (33.20)     5:55.95 (33.38)     6:29.35 (33.40)
        7:02.74 (33.39)     7:35.98 (33.24)     8:09.48 (33.50)     8:42.23 (32.75)
 18 Winchell, Christopher A   16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  9:28.08Y   8:47.23        
                  30.15     1:02.71 (32.56)     1:35.98 (33.27)     2:08.93 (32.95)
        2:37.49 (28.56)     3:14.57 (37.08)     3:47.55 (32.98)     4:20.39 (32.84)
        4:53.51 (33.12)     5:26.74 (33.23)     5:59.83 (33.09)     6:33.50 (33.67)
        7:06.85 (33.35)     7:40.65 (33.80)     8:09.45 (28.80)     8:47.23 (37.78)
 19 Whitten, Taylor J         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  9:34.32Y   8:47.31        
                  31.00     1:03.82 (32.82)     1:37.13 (33.31)     2:10.30 (33.17)
        2:43.97 (33.67)     3:17.37 (33.40)     3:50.70 (33.33)     4:23.86 (33.16)
        4:57.29 (33.43)     5:30.42 (33.13)     6:03.84 (33.42)     6:37.14 (33.30)
        7:10.22 (33.08)     7:43.14 (32.92)     8:15.94 (32.80)     8:47.31 (31.37)
 20 Hamilton, Neal A          20 Thunderbolt Aqua-PC  8:41.47    8:51.06        
                  30.34     1:03.22 (32.88)     1:36.38 (33.16)     2:09.82 (33.44)
        2:43.41 (33.59)     3:17.27 (33.86)     3:51.13 (33.86)     4:24.83 (33.70)
        4:58.35 (33.52)     5:31.56 (33.21)     6:04.70 (33.14)     6:37.70 (33.00)
        7:11.10 (33.40)     7:44.60 (33.50)     8:17.84 (33.24)     8:51.06 (33.22)
 21 Hug, Matthew B            20 Waves Bny-IL         9:27.74Y   8:51.32        
                  30.09     1:01.74 (31.65)     1:34.65 (32.91)     2:07.24 (32.59)
        2:40.96 (33.72)     3:14.30 (33.34)     3:48.49 (34.19)     4:22.93 (34.44)
        4:56.58 (33.65)     5:29.99 (33.41)     6:04.20 (34.21)     6:38.07 (33.87)
        7:12.83 (34.76)     7:46.57 (33.74)     8:20.85 (34.28)     8:51.32 (30.47)
 22 Quinn, Stephen D          19 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  9:11.66    8:51.85        
                  30.39     1:03.11 (32.72)     1:36.74 (33.63)     2:10.07 (33.33)
        2:35.74 (25.67)     3:17.37 (41.63)     3:41.67 (24.30)     4:24.95 (43.28)
        4:49.93 (24.98)     5:31.72 (41.79)     6:02.65 (30.93)     6:38.53 (35.88)
        7:02.12 (23.59)     7:45.32 (43.20)     8:04.41 (19.09)     8:51.85 (47.44)
 23 Hinshaw, Benjamin S       15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  8:58.15    8:52.46        
                  31.12     1:03.66 (32.54)     1:37.17 (33.51)     2:10.50 (33.33)
        2:44.33 (33.83)     3:17.81 (33.48)     3:46.60 (28.79)     4:25.50 (38.90)
        4:59.23 (33.73)     5:32.88 (33.65)     6:06.81 (33.93)     6:40.42 (33.61)
        7:08.95 (28.53)     7:47.95 (39.00)     8:17.65 (29.70)     8:52.46 (34.81)
 24 Borchard, Adam C          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  8:52.80    8:52.90        
                  30.20     1:04.08 (33.88)     1:37.75 (33.67)     2:11.43 (33.68)
        2:45.29 (33.86)     3:19.57 (34.28)     3:53.48 (33.91)     4:26.54 (33.06)
        4:59.58 (33.04)     5:33.72 (34.14)     6:07.73 (34.01)     6:40.91 (33.18)
        7:14.50 (33.59)     7:48.36 (33.86)     8:21.91 (33.55)     8:52.90 (30.99)
 25 Dupere, Jason G           18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  9:34.66Y   8:53.06        
                  31.39     1:05.17 (33.78)     1:27.98 (22.81)     2:12.05 (44.07)
        2:45.63 (33.58)     3:19.05 (33.42)     3:52.81 (33.76)     4:26.46 (33.65)
        4:59.29 (32.83)     5:32.61 (33.32)     6:06.52 (33.91)     6:40.27 (33.75)
        7:14.44 (34.17)     7:48.21 (33.77)     8:21.55 (33.34)     8:53.06 (31.51)
 26 Griffiths, Evan D         17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  8:30.45    8:56.25        
                  29.76     1:02.19 (32.43)     1:35.87 (33.68)     2:08.99 (33.12)
        2:42.66 (33.67)     3:16.53 (33.87)     3:51.13 (34.60)     4:25.12 (33.99)
        4:59.41 (34.29)     5:33.33 (33.92)     6:07.86 (34.53)     6:42.28 (34.42)
        7:16.13 (33.85)     7:49.67 (33.54)     8:23.57 (33.90)     8:56.25 (32.68)
 27 Lockhart, Sandy           17 Ubc Dolphins         8:31.23    8:57.66        
                  30.53     1:02.64 (32.11)     1:35.58 (32.94)     2:08.77 (33.19)
        2:42.04 (33.27)     3:15.29 (33.25)     3:48.81 (33.52)     4:22.96 (34.15)
        4:57.88 (34.92)     5:31.74 (33.86)     6:05.73 (33.99)     6:40.08 (34.35)
        7:14.68 (34.60)     7:49.87 (35.19)     8:24.11 (34.24)     8:57.66 (33.55)
 28 Watts, Timothy R          19 Silicon Valley A-PC  8:47.46    8:57.91        
                  30.99     1:04.63 (33.64)     1:38.66 (34.03)     2:12.54 (33.88)
        2:46.15 (33.61)     3:20.01 (33.86)     3:54.20 (34.19)     4:28.33 (34.13)
        5:02.33 (34.00)     5:36.33 (34.00)     6:10.50 (34.17)     6:44.23 (33.73)
        7:17.88 (33.65)     7:51.89 (34.01)     8:25.43 (33.54)     8:57.91 (32.48)
 29 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  8:59.01    8:58.18        
                  30.28     1:03.83 (33.55)     1:23.59 (19.76)     2:10.84 (47.25)
        2:44.34 (33.50)     3:18.53 (34.19)     3:53.16 (34.63)     4:26.69 (33.53)
        5:00.75 (34.06)     5:34.57 (33.82)     5:56.86 (22.29)     6:43.38 (46.52)
        7:04.06 (20.68)     7:51.81 (47.75)     8:25.60 (33.79)     8:58.18 (32.58)
 30 Morrison, Edward B        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  9:41.17Y   8:58.98        
                  30.66     1:03.60 (32.94)     1:37.03 (33.43)     2:10.81 (33.78)
        2:44.48 (33.67)     3:17.90 (33.42)     3:52.00 (34.10)     4:25.74 (33.74)
        4:59.38 (33.64)     5:32.75 (33.37)     6:07.24 (34.49)     6:41.93 (34.69)
        7:16.58 (34.65)     7:51.18 (34.60)     8:19.02 (27.84)     8:58.98 (39.96)
 31 Higgins, Mark             14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  9:06.84    9:00.38        
                  31.40     1:04.56 (33.16)     1:38.39 (33.83)     2:11.95 (33.56)
        2:46.05 (34.10)     3:19.71 (33.66)     3:54.19 (34.48)     4:28.14 (33.95)
        5:02.26 (34.12)     5:36.28 (34.02)     6:10.50 (34.22)     6:44.68 (34.18)
        7:18.86 (34.18)     7:53.17 (34.31)     8:27.46 (34.29)     9:00.38 (32.92)
 32 Smith, Daniel S           17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  9:33.95Y   9:02.94        
                  31.07     1:03.82 (32.75)     1:37.62 (33.80)     2:11.42 (33.80)
        2:45.03 (33.61)     3:19.01 (33.98)     3:53.35 (34.34)     4:27.75 (34.40)
        4:51.32 (23.57)     5:36.31 (44.99)     6:06.94 (30.63)     6:45.90 (38.96)
        7:06.56 (20.66)     7:54.77 (48.21)     8:14.40 (19.63)     9:02.94 (48.54)
 33 Arbios, Alexander L       19 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  8:39.76    9:04.25        
                  30.98     1:04.91 (33.93)     1:39.34 (34.43)     2:13.47 (34.13)
        2:47.72 (34.25)     3:22.35 (34.63)     3:57.18 (34.83)     4:31.55 (34.37)
        5:06.14 (34.59)     5:40.42 (34.28)     6:15.25 (34.83)     6:49.56 (34.31)
        7:24.41 (34.85)     7:58.45 (34.04)     8:32.14 (33.69)     9:04.25 (32.11)
 34 King, David M             23 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  9:40.47Y   9:08.73        
                  30.87     1:04.41 (33.54)     1:38.43 (34.02)     2:12.58 (34.15)
        2:46.80 (34.22)     3:20.88 (34.08)     3:50.86 (29.98)     4:30.37 (39.51)
        5:04.75 (34.38)     5:39.49 (34.74)     6:10.78 (31.29)     6:49.86 (39.08)
        7:20.13 (30.27)     8:00.12 (39.99)     8:35.35 (35.23)     9:08.73 (33.38)
 35 Zimmer, Jared M           18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  9:35.26Y   9:08.90        
                  31.69     1:05.91 (34.22)     1:40.18 (34.27)                    
            2:49.79 ( )     3:24.43 (34.64)     3:59.24 (34.81)     4:33.78 (34.54)
        5:08.66 (34.88)     5:42.83 (34.17)   7:26.79 (1:43.96)     8:00.88 (34.09)
        8:35.29 (34.41)     9:08.90 (33.61)                                        
 36 Farrington, Benjamin L    17 Vacaville Swim C-SN  8:36.73    9:09.86        
                  30.38     1:02.94 (32.56)     1:36.86 (33.92)     2:10.36 (33.50)
        2:44.73 (34.37)     3:19.07 (34.34)     3:54.16 (35.09)     4:29.36 (35.20)
        5:04.94 (35.58)     5:39.95 (35.01)     6:15.38 (35.43)     6:50.92 (35.54)
        7:26.89 (35.97)     8:01.67 (34.78)     8:36.59 (34.92)     9:09.86 (33.27)
 -- Evans, Ryan V             20 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  9:07.13         NS        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   14:34.56   7/29/2001 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
    American:   14:45.29   8/21/2004 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   14:48.34    4/6/2003 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
        Meet: M 15:11.80   5/23/2004 Erik Vendt/TROJ                           
                15:53.59  TRLS
                16:06.49  NATS
                16:18.59  OPEN
                16:31.39  JRS
                16:39.69  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monasterio, Ricardo A     27 Gator Swim Club-FL  15:15.05   15:28.62 TRLS   
                  28.75       59.49 (30.74)     1:30.39 (30.90)     2:01.28 (30.89)
        2:32.22 (30.94)     3:02.96 (30.74)     3:33.76 (30.80)     4:04.72 (30.96)
        4:35.64 (30.92)     5:06.60 (30.96)     5:37.73 (31.13)     6:08.95 (31.22)
        6:40.12 (31.17)     7:11.27 (31.15)     7:42.52 (31.25)     8:13.51 (30.99)
        8:33.28 (19.77)     9:15.67 (42.39)     9:46.97 (31.30)    10:18.07 (31.10)
       10:40.76 (22.69)    11:20.86 (40.10)    11:52.14 (31.28)    12:23.38 (31.24)
       12:49.24 (25.86)    13:26.06 (36.82)    13:57.04 (30.98)    14:28.00 (30.96)
       14:55.72 (27.72)    15:28.62 (32.90)                                        
  2 Cochran, Ryan             17 IS                  15:21.94   15:32.60 TRLS   
                  28.89       59.91 (31.02)     1:30.65 (30.74)     2:01.70 (31.05)
        2:32.83 (31.13)     3:04.07 (31.24)     3:34.84 (30.77)     4:06.48 (31.64)
        4:37.86 (31.38)     5:09.38 (31.52)     5:40.87 (31.49)     6:12.09 (31.22)
        6:43.40 (31.31)     7:14.62 (31.22)     7:45.85 (31.23)     8:16.79 (30.94)
        8:47.93 (31.14)     9:19.02 (31.09)     9:50.14 (31.12)    10:21.12 (30.98)
       10:52.52 (31.40)    11:23.86 (31.34)    11:55.24 (31.38)    12:26.60 (31.36)
       12:58.04 (31.44)    13:29.63 (31.59)    14:00.99 (31.36)    14:32.32 (31.33)
       15:03.32 (31.00)    15:32.60 (29.28)                                        
  3 Patton, Matthew E         19 Club Wolverine-MI   15:32.86   15:33.42 TRLS   
                  28.75       59.88 (31.13)     1:31.73 (31.85)     2:03.07 (31.34)
        2:34.83 (31.76)     3:05.88 (31.05)     3:37.42 (31.54)     4:08.71 (31.29)
        4:40.28 (31.57)     5:11.38 (31.10)     5:42.61 (31.23)     6:13.63 (31.02)
        6:45.09 (31.46)     7:16.30 (31.21)     7:47.81 (31.51)     8:19.16 (31.35)
        8:50.74 (31.58)     9:21.92 (31.18)     9:53.27 (31.35)    10:24.14 (30.87)
       10:55.41 (31.27)    11:26.38 (30.97)    11:57.54 (31.16)    12:28.79 (31.25)
       13:00.05 (31.26)    13:30.96 (30.91)    14:01.95 (30.99)    14:32.84 (30.89)
       15:04.03 (31.19)    15:33.42 (29.39)                                        
  4 Phillips, Shaun C         21 Nashville Aquati-SE 15:29.59   15:46.00 TRLS   
                  29.02     1:00.18 (31.16)     1:31.70 (31.52)     2:03.24 (31.54)
        2:34.83 (31.59)     3:06.35 (31.52)     3:38.28 (31.93)     4:09.95 (31.67)
        4:41.88 (31.93)     5:13.69 (31.81)     5:45.71 (32.02)     6:17.65 (31.94)
        6:49.49 (31.84)     7:21.20 (31.71)     7:53.12 (31.92)     8:24.83 (31.71)
        8:56.79 (31.96)     9:28.52 (31.73)    10:00.29 (31.77)    10:31.73 (31.44)
       11:03.53 (31.80)    11:35.43 (31.90)    12:07.43 (32.00)    12:39.45 (32.02)
       13:10.97 (31.52)    13:42.50 (31.53)    14:13.89 (31.39)    14:45.12 (31.23)
       15:00.67 (15.55)    15:46.00 (45.33)                                        
  5 Jackson, Hayden           19 Australian Team     15:41.89   15:46.84 TRLS   
                  28.95       59.96 (31.01)     1:31.74 (31.78)     2:03.16 (31.42)
        2:34.64 (31.48)     3:05.84 (31.20)     3:37.31 (31.47)     4:08.68 (31.37)
        4:40.09 (31.41)     5:10.84 (30.75)     5:41.83 (30.99)     6:12.89 (31.06)
        6:44.12 (31.23)     7:15.54 (31.42)     7:47.05 (31.51)     8:18.47 (31.42)
        8:50.33 (31.86)     9:22.13 (31.80)     9:53.96 (31.83)    10:25.92 (31.96)
       10:58.23 (32.31)    11:30.42 (32.19)    12:02.86 (32.44)    12:35.32 (32.46)
       13:07.59 (32.27)    13:40.06 (32.47)    14:11.61 (31.55)    14:44.40 (32.79)
       15:17.27 (32.87)    15:46.84 (29.57)                                        
  6 Jafari, Michael K         20 California Aquat-PC 16:12.34   15:50.12 TRLS   
                                  16.10 ( )       30.66 (14.56)     1:03.12 (32.46)
        1:36.13 (33.01)     2:08.84 (32.71)     2:42.24 (33.40)     3:14.93 (32.69)
        3:41.77 (26.84)     4:22.46 (40.69)     4:56.47 (34.01)     5:30.35 (33.88)
        6:04.66 (34.31)     6:38.88 (34.22)     7:13.82 (34.94)     7:47.81 (33.99)
        8:22.59 (34.78)     8:56.96 (34.37)     9:31.40 (34.44)    10:06.11 (34.71)
       10:40.75 (34.64)    11:15.48 (34.73)    11:50.10 (34.62)    12:24.36 (34.26)
       12:59.16 (34.80)    13:33.66 (34.50)    14:07.90 (34.24)    14:42.53 (34.63)
       15:16.33 (33.80)    15:50.12 (33.79)                                        
  7 Nuess, Christopher J      20 Pine Crest Schoo-FG 15:54.42   15:52.83 TRLS   
                  29.15     1:00.62 (31.47)     1:32.57 (31.95)     2:04.69 (32.12)
        2:36.53 (31.84)     3:08.49 (31.96)     3:40.05 (31.56)     4:11.91 (31.86)
        4:43.80 (31.89)     5:15.64 (31.84)     5:47.16 (31.52)     6:18.47 (31.31)
        6:50.01 (31.54)     7:21.37 (31.36)     7:52.76 (31.39)     8:24.41 (31.65)
        8:51.05 (26.64)     9:27.72 (36.67)     9:59.45 (31.73)    10:31.42 (31.97)
       11:03.23 (31.81)    11:35.14 (31.91)    12:07.23 (32.09)    12:39.34 (32.11)
       13:11.78 (32.44)    13:43.98 (32.20)    14:16.56 (32.58)    14:48.62 (32.06)
       15:12.64 (24.02)    15:52.83 (40.19)                                        
  8 Thompson, Andrew          19 Australia (Qld)     15:32.19   15:57.18 NATS   
                  28.98     1:00.55 (31.57)     1:31.90 (31.35)     2:03.73 (31.83)
        2:36.11 (32.38)     3:08.11 (32.00)     3:39.99 (31.88)     4:12.05 (32.06)
        4:43.99 (31.94)     5:15.75 (31.76)     5:47.59 (31.84)     6:19.18 (31.59)
        6:50.59 (31.41)     7:22.54 (31.95)     7:53.93 (31.39)     8:25.60 (31.67)
        8:57.37 (31.77)     9:29.11 (31.74)    10:01.52 (32.41)    10:33.30 (31.78)
       11:04.35 (31.05)    11:36.41 (32.06)    12:08.49 (32.08)    12:41.36 (32.87)
       13:14.27 (32.91)    13:46.85 (32.58)    14:19.14 (32.29)    14:51.98 (32.84)
       15:24.62 (32.64)    15:57.18 (32.56)                                        
  9 Browne, David             18 Australia (Qld)     16:03.54   15:59.30 NATS   
                  29.08     1:00.67 (31.59)     1:32.67 (32.00)     2:04.54 (31.87)
        2:36.48 (31.94)     3:08.44 (31.96)     3:40.31 (31.87)     4:11.90 (31.59)
        4:43.84 (31.94)     5:15.71 (31.87)     5:47.49 (31.78)     6:19.13 (31.64)
        6:50.87 (31.74)     7:22.74 (31.87)     7:54.52 (31.78)     8:26.28 (31.76)
        8:58.37 (32.09)     9:30.48 (32.11)    10:02.66 (32.18)    10:34.94 (32.28)
       11:07.44 (32.50)    11:39.96 (32.52)    12:12.82 (32.86)    12:45.59 (32.77)
       13:18.00 (32.41)    13:50.83 (32.83)    14:23.55 (32.72)    14:56.39 (32.84)
       15:28.58 (32.19)    15:59.30 (30.72)                                        
 10 Koucheravy, Thomas M      21 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV 15:38.14   16:01.39 NATS   
                  28.41       59.54 (31.13)     1:31.21 (31.67)     2:02.96 (31.75)
        2:35.01 (32.05)     3:07.04 (32.03)     3:39.24 (32.20)     4:11.46 (32.22)
        4:43.82 (32.36)     5:16.00 (32.18)     5:48.05 (32.05)     6:19.97 (31.92)
        6:52.01 (32.04)     7:24.04 (32.03)     7:56.13 (32.09)     8:28.43 (32.30)
        9:00.70 (32.27)     9:32.65 (31.95)    10:05.01 (32.36)    10:37.33 (32.32)
       11:09.59 (32.26)    11:41.86 (32.27)    12:14.36 (32.50)    12:46.72 (32.36)
       13:19.22 (32.50)    13:51.75 (32.53)    14:24.75 (33.00)    14:57.24 (32.49)
       15:30.02 (32.78)    16:01.39 (31.37)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Luis            17 MEX                 15:50.40   16:05.62 NATS   
                  29.31     1:00.63 (31.32)     1:32.58 (31.95)     2:04.12 (31.54)
        2:36.23 (32.11)     3:07.97 (31.74)     3:40.09 (32.12)     4:11.88 (31.79)
        4:43.95 (32.07)     5:15.72 (31.77)     5:47.81 (32.09)     6:19.53 (31.72)
        6:52.25 (32.72)     7:24.06 (31.81)     7:57.03 (32.97)     8:29.29 (32.26)
        9:02.34 (33.05)     9:34.88 (32.54)    10:08.51 (33.63)    10:41.11 (32.60)
       11:14.58 (33.47)    11:47.19 (32.61)    12:20.15 (32.96)    12:52.30 (32.15)
       13:26.21 (33.91)    13:58.79 (32.58)    14:31.07 (32.28)    15:03.07 (32.00)
       15:35.30 (32.23)    16:05.62 (30.32)                                        
 12 Jones, Carl L             17 Tri-city Channel-IE 15:48.65   16:06.51 OPEN   
                  29.51     1:01.14 (31.63)     1:33.06 (31.92)     2:04.98 (31.92)
        2:37.27 (32.29)     3:09.44 (32.17)     3:41.45 (32.01)     4:13.68 (32.23)
        4:46.00 (32.32)     5:18.05 (32.05)     5:50.34 (32.29)     6:22.50 (32.16)
        6:54.95 (32.45)     7:27.44 (32.49)     8:00.08 (32.64)     8:32.49 (32.41)
        9:05.13 (32.64)     9:37.69 (32.56)    10:10.48 (32.79)    10:43.12 (32.64)
       11:15.96 (32.84)    11:48.46 (32.50)    12:21.16 (32.70)    12:53.87 (32.71)
       13:26.61 (32.74)    13:59.08 (32.47)    14:31.45 (32.37)    15:03.89 (32.44)
       15:35.88 (31.99)    16:06.51 (30.63)                                        
 13 Smith, Taylor B           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC 15:55.98   16:11.83 OPEN   
                  28.82     1:00.55 (31.73)     1:33.12 (32.57)     2:05.02 (31.90)
        2:37.10 (32.08)     3:08.94 (31.84)     3:41.17 (32.23)     4:13.13 (31.96)
        4:45.69 (32.56)     5:17.47 (31.78)     5:49.60 (32.13)     6:22.14 (32.54)
        6:54.72 (32.58)     7:27.03 (32.31)     7:59.65 (32.62)     8:32.44 (32.79)
        9:05.47 (33.03)     9:38.15 (32.68)    10:11.27 (33.12)    10:44.02 (32.75)
       11:16.72 (32.70)    11:49.99 (33.27)    12:23.30 (33.31)    12:56.37 (33.07)
       13:29.46 (33.09)    14:02.41 (32.95)    14:35.54 (33.13)    15:08.15 (32.61)
       15:40.52 (32.37)    16:11.83 (31.31)                                        
 14 Matulic, Erich M          20 King-PN             16:16.39   16:14.44 OPEN   
                  29.98     1:01.75 (31.77)     1:33.59 (31.84)     2:05.34 (31.75)
        2:37.43 (32.09)     3:09.58 (32.15)     3:41.94 (32.36)     4:13.98 (32.04)
        4:46.64 (32.66)     5:19.01 (32.37)     5:51.67 (32.66)     6:24.15 (32.48)
        6:56.88 (32.73)     7:29.60 (32.72)     8:02.29 (32.69)     8:34.85 (32.56)
        9:07.39 (32.54)     9:40.11 (32.72)    10:12.95 (32.84)    10:45.70 (32.75)
       11:18.60 (32.90)    11:51.61 (33.01)    12:24.57 (32.96)    12:57.77 (33.20)
       13:30.90 (33.13)    14:03.93 (33.03)    14:37.01 (33.08)    15:10.31 (33.30)
       15:42.62 (32.31)    16:14.44 (31.82)                                        
 15 Korotkin, Scott D         17 Arden Hills Swim-SN 16:09.76   16:29.49 JRS    
                  29.13     1:00.72 (31.59)     1:32.73 (32.01)     2:04.81 (32.08)
        2:37.06 (32.25)     3:09.41 (32.35)     3:42.04 (32.63)     4:15.05 (33.01)
        4:48.05 (33.00)     5:21.56 (33.51)     5:53.90 (32.34)     6:25.99 (32.09)
        6:58.55 (32.56)     7:31.49 (32.94)     8:05.30 (33.81)     8:39.04 (33.74)
        9:12.51 (33.47)     9:46.26 (33.75)    10:19.77 (33.51)    10:53.44 (33.67)
       11:21.37 (27.93)    12:01.43 (40.06)    12:34.84 (33.41)    13:08.59 (33.75)
       13:39.13 (30.54)    14:16.17 (37.04)    14:50.13 (33.96)    15:23.94 (33.81)
       15:57.47 (33.53)    16:29.49 (32.02)                                        
 16 Rossbach, Alexander S     16 Sierra Marlins S-SN 16:32.43   16:34.12 MEET   
                  30.59     1:03.36 (32.77)     1:36.26 (32.90)     2:09.26 (33.00)
        2:42.54 (33.28)     3:16.15 (33.61)     3:49.27 (33.12)     4:22.27 (33.00)
        4:55.31 (33.04)     5:29.42 (34.11)     6:02.55 (33.13)     6:35.76 (33.21)
        7:08.66 (32.90)     7:41.93 (33.27)     8:15.34 (33.41)     8:48.67 (33.33)
        9:13.95 (25.28)     9:55.15 (41.20)    10:26.95 (31.80)    11:02.10 (35.15)
       11:35.44 (33.34)    12:08.73 (33.29)    12:40.47 (31.74)    13:15.78 (35.31)
       13:49.46 (33.68)    14:22.85 (33.39)    14:56.21 (33.36)    15:29.63 (33.42)
       16:02.72 (33.09)    16:34.12 (31.40)                                        
 17 Becicka, Roman I          16 The Great Wolf S-MN 16:35.43   16:35.24 MEET   
                  29.59     1:02.26 (32.67)     1:34.95 (32.69)     2:07.62 (32.67)
        2:40.48 (32.86)     3:13.18 (32.70)     3:46.32 (33.14)     4:19.28 (32.96)
        4:52.73 (33.45)     5:25.82 (33.09)     5:59.07 (33.25)     6:32.31 (33.24)
        7:05.73 (33.42)     7:39.01 (33.28)     8:12.60 (33.59)     8:46.11 (33.51)
        9:19.97 (33.86)     9:53.78 (33.81)    10:27.94 (34.16)    11:01.76 (33.82)
       11:35.86 (34.10)    12:09.48 (33.62)    12:43.26 (33.78)    13:16.87 (33.61)
       13:50.77 (33.90)    14:24.32 (33.55)    14:58.16 (33.84)    15:31.29 (33.13)
       16:04.28 (32.99)    16:35.24 (30.96)                                        
 18 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 15:52.81Y  16:46.64        
                  29.34     1:03.33 (33.99)     1:37.48 (34.15)     2:11.83 (34.35)
        2:45.88 (34.05)     3:19.76 (33.88)     3:54.45 (34.69)     4:28.93 (34.48)
        5:03.83 (34.90)     5:38.37 (34.54)     6:13.38 (35.01)     6:47.59 (34.21)
        7:21.86 (34.27)     7:55.76 (33.90)     8:29.13 (33.37)     9:02.47 (33.34)
        9:35.87 (33.40)    10:08.91 (33.04)    10:43.07 (34.16)    11:16.22 (33.15)
       11:50.01 (33.79)    12:23.19 (33.18)    12:57.37 (34.18)    13:30.78 (33.41)
       14:04.58 (33.80)    14:37.91 (33.33)    15:11.55 (33.64)    15:45.01 (33.46)
       16:17.22 (32.21)    16:46.64 (29.42)                                        
 19 Borchard, Adam C          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN 16:37.80   16:46.98        
                  30.52     1:04.06 (33.54)     1:34.14 (30.08)     2:11.48 (37.34)
        2:44.72 (33.24)     3:17.71 (32.99)     3:51.56 (33.85)     4:25.08 (33.52)
        4:59.06 (33.98)     5:32.86 (33.80)     6:06.87 (34.01)     6:40.93 (34.06)
        7:14.66 (33.73)     7:48.39 (33.73)     8:22.49 (34.10)     8:56.36 (33.87)
        9:30.72 (34.36)    10:04.71 (33.99)    10:38.93 (34.22)    11:13.13 (34.20)
       11:46.47 (33.34)    12:20.49 (34.02)    12:53.92 (33.43)    13:27.88 (33.96)
       14:01.82 (33.94)    14:36.00 (34.18)    15:09.77 (33.77)    15:43.03 (33.26)
       16:16.30 (33.27)    16:46.98 (30.68)                                        
 20 Zimmer, Jared M           18 Santa Maria Swim-CA 16:09.40Y  16:50.24        
                  30.98     1:04.93 (33.95)     1:39.28 (34.35)     2:13.61 (34.33)
        2:48.08 (34.47)     3:22.49 (34.41)     3:56.76 (34.27)     4:31.14 (34.38)
        5:05.64 (34.50)     5:40.21 (34.57)     6:14.47 (34.26)     6:48.84 (34.37)
        7:23.09 (34.25)     7:57.37 (34.28)     8:31.19 (33.82)     9:05.20 (34.01)
        9:38.53 (33.33)    10:12.01 (33.48)    10:45.78 (33.77)    11:18.97 (33.19)
       11:52.64 (33.67)    12:26.59 (33.95)    13:00.32 (33.73)    13:34.08 (33.76)
       14:07.80 (33.72)    14:41.44 (33.64)    15:14.79 (33.35)    15:48.05 (33.26)
       16:20.30 (32.25)    16:50.24 (29.94)                                        
 21 Hinshaw, Benjamin S       15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 16:59.68   16:50.35        
                  30.57     1:03.65 (33.08)     1:37.44 (33.79)     2:11.18 (33.74)
        2:44.82 (33.64)     3:18.59 (33.77)     3:52.33 (33.74)     4:26.04 (33.71)
        4:59.71 (33.67)     5:33.40 (33.69)     6:07.19 (33.79)     6:41.00 (33.81)
        7:14.96 (33.96)     7:48.96 (34.00)     8:23.16 (34.20)     8:56.97 (33.81)
        9:31.16 (34.19)    10:05.35 (34.19)    10:39.62 (34.27)    11:13.94 (34.32)
       11:48.22 (34.28)    12:22.25 (34.03)    12:56.53 (34.28)    13:30.99 (34.46)
       14:05.13 (34.14)    14:39.18 (34.05)    15:13.45 (34.27)    15:47.37 (33.92)
       16:20.62 (33.25)    16:50.35 (29.73)                                        
 22 Hug, Matthew B            20 Waves Bny-IL        15:51.38Y  16:53.48        
                  29.78     1:01.98 (32.20)     1:34.44 (32.46)     2:07.22 (32.78)
        2:40.27 (33.05)     3:13.25 (32.98)     3:46.58 (33.33)     4:19.80 (33.22)
        4:53.07 (33.27)     5:26.92 (33.85)     6:00.16 (33.24)     6:34.06 (33.90)
        7:07.52 (33.46)     7:41.93 (34.41)     8:15.65 (33.72)     8:50.10 (34.45)
        9:24.71 (34.61)     9:59.64 (34.93)    10:34.11 (34.47)    11:09.09 (34.98)
       11:43.28 (34.19)    12:18.12 (34.84)    12:52.34 (34.22)    13:27.93 (35.59)
       14:02.95 (35.02)    14:37.38 (34.43)    15:12.90 (35.52)    15:48.09 (35.19)
       16:22.61 (34.52)    16:53.48 (30.87)                                        
 23 Lockhart, Sandy           17 Ubc Dolphins        16:26.48   16:57.14        
                  30.47     1:03.53 (33.06)     1:37.01 (33.48)     2:10.60 (33.59)
        2:43.96 (33.36)     3:17.22 (33.26)     3:51.06 (33.84)     4:25.08 (34.02)
        4:59.11 (34.03)     5:33.21 (34.10)     6:06.72 (33.51)     6:42.15 (35.43)
        7:17.19 (35.04)     7:50.87 (33.68)     8:25.81 (34.94)     8:59.89 (34.08)
        9:34.05 (34.16)    10:07.70 (33.65)    10:41.61 (33.91)    11:16.03 (34.42)
       11:50.37 (34.34)    12:24.63 (34.26)    12:58.60 (33.97)    13:33.61 (35.01)
       14:08.05 (34.44)    14:41.65 (33.60)    15:15.35 (33.70)    15:49.65 (34.30)
       16:23.54 (33.89)    16:57.14 (33.60)                                        
 24 Dupere, Jason G           18 Santa Maria Swim-CA 17:18.31   17:10.50        
                  31.14     1:04.41 (33.27)     1:28.32 (23.91)     2:11.87 (43.55)
        2:45.90 (34.03)     3:19.84 (33.94)     3:54.06 (34.22)     4:27.73 (33.67)
        5:01.92 (34.19)     5:35.77 (33.85)     6:04.86 (29.09)     6:43.75 (38.89)
        7:18.28 (34.53)     7:52.70 (34.42)     8:27.29 (34.59)     9:01.63 (34.34)
        9:36.26 (34.63)    10:10.70 (34.44)    10:44.34 (33.64)    11:20.14 (35.80)
       11:47.28 (27.14)    12:30.29 (43.01)    13:05.61 (35.32)    13:40.74 (35.13)
       14:16.09 (35.35)    14:51.50 (35.41)    15:26.73 (35.23)    16:01.72 (34.99)
       16:33.82 (32.10)    17:10.50 (36.68)                                        
 25 Hamilton, Neal A          20 Thunderbolt Aqua-PC 16:32.85   17:10.98        
                  30.98     1:05.13 (34.15)     1:39.74 (34.61)     2:14.27 (34.53)
        2:48.59 (34.32)     3:22.62 (34.03)     3:57.08 (34.46)     4:31.33 (34.25)
        5:05.57 (34.24)     5:39.42 (33.85)     6:13.45 (34.03)     6:47.49 (34.04)
        7:21.85 (34.36)     7:55.83 (33.98)     8:29.97 (34.14)     9:04.08 (34.11)
        9:38.14 (34.06)    10:12.36 (34.22)    10:46.52 (34.16)    11:21.45 (34.93)
       11:56.34 (34.89)    12:31.22 (34.88)    13:06.13 (34.91)    13:41.10 (34.97)
       14:16.07 (34.97)    14:51.44 (35.37)    15:26.22 (34.78)    16:01.37 (35.15)
       16:36.48 (35.11)    17:10.98 (34.50)                                        
 26 Blank, Nicholas H         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE 16:07.00   17:16.62        
                  30.77     1:04.07 (33.30)     1:36.33 (32.26)     2:11.02 (34.69)
        2:44.76 (33.74)     3:18.78 (34.02)     3:53.15 (34.37)     4:27.58 (34.43)
        5:00.23 (32.65)     5:36.57 (36.34)     6:11.45 (34.88)     6:46.50 (35.05)
        7:20.66 (34.16)     7:56.68 (36.02)     8:30.70 (34.02)     9:05.16 (34.46)
        9:37.85 (32.69)    10:14.40 (36.55)    10:49.77 (35.37)    11:25.02 (35.25)
       11:59.95 (34.93)    12:35.24 (35.29)    13:06.17 (30.93)    13:45.94 (39.77)
       14:21.51 (35.57)    14:56.81 (35.30)    15:32.20 (35.39)    16:07.26 (35.06)
       16:39.79 (32.53)    17:16.62 (36.83)                                        
 27 King, David M             23 Wyoming Aquatics-WY 15:59.26Y  17:21.51        
                  31.42     1:05.48 (34.06)     1:39.82 (34.34)     2:14.35 (34.53)
        2:39.77 (25.42)     3:23.70 (43.93)     3:58.28 (34.58)     4:32.86 (34.58)
        5:07.59 (34.73)     5:42.12 (34.53)     6:16.53 (34.41)     6:50.85 (34.32)
        7:25.43 (34.58)     8:00.14 (34.71)     8:34.65 (34.51)     9:09.44 (34.79)
        9:44.30 (34.86)    10:19.06 (34.76)    10:53.65 (34.59)    11:28.41 (34.76)
       12:03.87 (35.46)    12:39.12 (35.25)    13:14.26 (35.14)    13:49.77 (35.51)
       14:25.34 (35.57)    15:00.78 (35.44)    15:36.44 (35.66)    16:11.82 (35.38)
       16:47.25 (35.43)    17:21.51 (34.26)                                        
 28 Griffiths, Evan D         17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN 16:27.75   17:29.86        
                  30.65     1:03.68 (33.03)     1:37.31 (33.63)     2:11.40 (34.09)
        2:45.50 (34.10)     3:19.40 (33.90)     3:54.42 (35.02)     4:29.07 (34.65)
        5:04.22 (35.15)     5:39.76 (35.54)     6:15.19 (35.43)     6:49.61 (34.42)
        7:25.06 (35.45)     7:59.89 (34.83)     8:35.77 (35.88)     9:10.92 (35.15)
        9:46.35 (35.43)    10:21.65 (35.30)    10:57.21 (35.56)    11:32.64 (35.43)
       12:08.41 (35.77)    12:44.33 (35.92)    13:20.56 (36.23)    13:56.31 (35.75)
       14:32.61 (36.30)    15:08.34 (35.73)    15:44.53 (36.19)    16:20.14 (35.61)
       16:55.24 (35.10)    17:29.86 (34.62)                                        
 29 Quinn, Stephen D          19 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 16:08.09Y  17:39.69        
                  31.38     1:05.73 (34.35)     1:40.64 (34.91)     2:15.42 (34.78)
        2:50.61 (35.19)     3:25.10 (34.49)     4:00.36 (35.26)     4:35.56 (35.20)
        5:10.61 (35.05)     5:45.67 (35.06)     6:20.76 (35.09)     6:55.59 (34.83)
        7:17.37 (21.78)     8:06.04 (48.67)     8:41.48 (35.44)     9:17.01 (35.53)
        9:52.73 (35.72)    10:28.04 (35.31)    10:49.25 (21.21)    11:39.49 (50.24)
       12:15.49 (36.00)    12:51.25 (35.76)    13:27.66 (36.41)    14:03.86 (36.20)
       14:40.43 (36.57)    15:16.58 (36.15)    15:53.08 (36.50)    16:28.82 (35.74)
       17:04.90 (36.08)    17:39.69 (34.79)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:   53.17    4/2/2005 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
    American:   53.17    4/2/2005 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   53.17    4/2/2005 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                      
        Meet: M 54.91   2/23/2004 Aaron Peirsol/TXLA                           
                57.99  TRLS
                58.69  NATS
                59.79  OPEN
              1:00.59  JRS
              1:01.39  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phelps, Michael F         20 Club Wolverine-MI      56.57      54.80MTRLS   
                  27.40       54.80 (27.40)                                        
  2 Lochte, Ryan S            21 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    57.46      55.54 TRLS   
                  27.21       55.54 (28.33)                                        
  3 Lauterstein, Andrew       19 Australia (Qld)        56.82      56.27 TRLS   
                  27.52       56.27 (28.75)                                        
  4 Delaney, Ashley           20 Australian Team        57.12      56.52 TRLS   
                  27.60       56.52 (28.92)                                        
  4 Stoeckel, Hayden          21 Australian Team        57.57      56.52 TRLS   
                  27.47       56.52 (29.05)                                        
  6 Arnamnart, Daniel         16 Australian Team        57.09      56.81 TRLS   
                  27.56       56.81 (29.25)                                        
  7 Hannant, Ephraim          18 Australian Team        57.52      56.98 TRLS   
                  28.12       56.98 (28.86)                                        
  8 Hawes, Matt               20 Ubc Dolphins           57.09      57.02 TRLS   
                  27.81       57.02 (29.21)                                        
  9 Brits, Grant              18 Australian Team        57.76      57.67 TRLS   
                  27.94       57.67 (29.73)                                        
B - Final
 10 Sun, Hongzhe M            20 STAN-PC                58.03      56.81 TRLS   
                  27.61       56.81 (29.20)                                        
 11 Salatta, Lucas Y          19 Una Pcs-FG             58.67      57.13 TRLS   
                  28.22       57.13 (28.91)                                        
 12 Beavers, Keith            23 Row                    58.03      57.20 TRLS   
                  28.35       57.20 (28.85)                                        
 13 Ally, Bradley K           19 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:00.22      59.05 OPEN   
                  28.91       59.05 (30.14)                                        
 14 Strelzow, Desmond         20 IS                     59.78      59.24 OPEN   
                  29.22       59.24 (30.02)                                        
 15 Pereira, Thiago M         20 Unattached-FL          59.59      59.28 OPEN   
                  29.01       59.28 (30.27)                                        
 16 Brugh, Taylor A           20 King-PN                59.68      59.63 OPEN   
                  29.02       59.63 (30.61)                                        
 17 Norys, Kohlton J          16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    59.78      59.71 OPEN   
                  29.26       59.71 (30.45)                                        
 18 Robles, Miguel            18 MEX                    59.36      59.82 JRS    
                  29.36       59.82 (30.46)                                        
C - Final
 19 Bayata, Enrique           23 MEX                  1:00.65      59.77 OPEN   
                  29.16       59.77 (30.61)                                        
 20 Watts, Timothy R          19 Silicon Valley A-PC  1:00.27    1:00.41 JRS    
                  29.95     1:00.41 (30.46)                                        
 21 Donnelly, Daniel C        18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:00.41    1:00.47 JRS    
                  29.52     1:00.47 (30.95)                                        
 22 Stacy, Peter K            16 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:01.94    1:01.11 MEET   
                  29.87     1:01.11 (31.24)                                        
 23 Dunipace, Eric A          21 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:01.11    1:01.69        
                  29.70     1:01.69 (31.99)                                        
 24 Smith, Daniel S           17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:01.22    1:01.81        
                  30.04     1:01.81 (31.77)                                        
 25 Parizi, Kevin             16 DACA-PC              1:02.00    1:02.01        
                  30.35     1:02.01 (31.66)                                        
 26 Tusup, Shane R            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:02.38    1:02.37        
                  30.61     1:02.37 (31.76)                                        
 27 Marmolejo, Pablo          21 MEX                  1:01.80    1:02.77        
                  30.49     1:02.77 (32.28)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:   53.17    4/2/2005 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
    American:   53.17    4/2/2005 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
   U.S. Open:   53.17    4/2/2005 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                      
        Meet: M 54.91   2/23/2004 Aaron Peirsol/TXLA                           
                57.99  TRLS
                58.69  NATS
                59.79  OPEN
              1:00.59  JRS
              1:01.39  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phelps, Michael F         20 Club Wolverine-MI      54.92      56.57 TRLS   
                  28.11       56.57 (28.46)                                        
  2 Lauterstein, Andrew       19 Australia (Qld)        55.13      56.82 TRLS   
                  27.56       56.82 (29.26)                                        
  3 Hawes, Matt               20 Ubc Dolphins           56.61      57.09 TRLS   
                  28.14       57.09 (28.95)                                        
  3 Arnamnart, Daniel         16 Australian Team        55.77      57.09 TRLS   
                  27.91       57.09 (29.18)                                        
  5 Delaney, Ashley           20 Australian Team        56.06      57.12 TRLS   
                  28.33       57.12 (28.79)                                        
  6 Lochte, Ryan S            21 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    55.78      57.46 TRLS   
                  28.52       57.46 (28.94)                                        
  7 Hannant, Ephraim          18 Australian Team        57.50      57.52 TRLS   
                  28.47       57.52 (29.05)                                        
  8 Stoeckel, Hayden          21 Australian Team        56.04      57.57 TRLS   
                  28.10       57.57 (29.47)                                        
  9 Brits, Grant              18 Australian Team        56.09      57.76 TRLS   
                  27.99       57.76 (29.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Sun, Hongzhe M            20 STAN-PC                56.50     J58.03 NATS   
                  28.54       58.03 (29.49)                                        
 11 Beavers, Keith            23 Row                    57.10     J58.03 NATS   
                  28.84       58.03 (29.19)                                        
 12 Salatta, Lucas Y          19 Una Pcs-FG             56.89      58.67 NATS   
                  28.59       58.67 (30.08)                                        
 13 Morrell, Nolan K          19 Bend Swim Club-OR      58.47      58.77 OPEN   
                  28.71       58.77 (30.06)                                        
 14 Robles, Miguel            18 MEX                    59.12      59.36 OPEN   
                  29.13       59.36 (30.23)                                        
 15 Pereira, Thiago M         20 Unattached-FL          57.89      59.59 OPEN   
                  29.04       59.59 (30.55)                                        
 16 Brugh, Taylor A           20 King-PN                59.50      59.68 OPEN   
                  29.22       59.68 (30.46)                                        
 17 Norys, Kohlton J          16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    59.42      59.78 OPEN   
                  29.29       59.78 (30.49)                                        
 17 Strelzow, Desmond         20 IS                     56.98      59.78 OPEN   
                  29.42       59.78 (30.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ally, Bradley K           19 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    58.63    1:00.22 JRS    
                  29.33     1:00.22 (30.89)                                        
 20 Watts, Timothy R          19 Silicon Valley A-PC    59.88    1:00.27 JRS    
                  29.68     1:00.27 (30.59)                                        
 21 Donnelly, Daniel C        18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    58.22    1:00.41 JRS    
                  28.71     1:00.41 (31.70)                                        
 22 Emanuel, Ryan Z           18 Unattached-MR        1:01.00    1:00.42 JRS    
                  30.00     1:00.42 (30.42)                                        
 23 Bayata, Enrique           23 MEX                    58.46    1:00.65 MEET   
                  29.57     1:00.65 (31.08)                                        
 24 Dunipace, Eric A          21 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:01.64    1:01.11 MEET   
                  29.77     1:01.11 (31.34)                                        
 25 Smith, Daniel S           17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:01.14    1:01.22 MEET   
                  29.87     1:01.22 (31.35)                                        
 26 O'Neil, Patrick Q         22 Unattached-OR        1:00.47    1:01.74        
                  30.24     1:01.74 (31.50)                                        
 27 Marmolejo, Pablo          21 MEX                  1:01.40    1:01.80        
                  30.24     1:01.80 (31.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Stacy, Peter K            16 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:00.14    1:01.94        
                  29.74     1:01.94 (32.20)                                        
 29 Parizi, Kevin             16 DACA-PC                52.43Y   1:02.00        
                  30.60     1:02.00 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Tusup, Shane R            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    59.54    1:02.38        
                  30.90     1:02.38 (31.48)                                        
 31 Mata, Donald T            17 Una Wcab-PC            51.82Y   1:02.55        
                  30.77     1:02.55 (31.78)                                        
 32 Kostianis, Nikos E        18 Una Bsc-CC             52.40Y   1:02.57        
                  30.55     1:02.57 (32.02)                                        
 33 Novakoff, Andrew S        16 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    52.91Y   1:02.65        
                  30.70     1:02.65 (31.95)                                        
 34 Plume, Joseph T           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    52.98Y   1:02.81        
                  30.98     1:02.81 (31.83)                                        
 35 Benoit, Matthew J         18 King-PN                51.91Y   1:02.83        
                  30.22     1:02.83 (32.61)                                        
 36 Yamamoto, Kenny Y         20 TIGR-PC                50.75Y   1:02.86        
                  30.68     1:02.86 (32.18)                                        
 37 Bruce, Benjamin E         20 King-PN              1:00.55    1:02.92        
                  30.85     1:02.92 (32.07)                                        
 38 Krompier, Jesse S         18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.82Y   1:03.14        
                  30.36     1:03.14 (32.78)                                        
 39 Tuholske, Cascade P       18 King-PN              1:04.85    1:03.39        
                  30.72     1:03.39 (32.67)                                        
 40 O'Neill, Gavin T          16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    52.09Y   1:03.44        
                  31.17     1:03.44 (32.27)                                        
 41 Parks, Brian M            18 Marlins of Ralei-NC    52.77Y   1:03.78        
                  31.23     1:03.78 (32.55)                                        
 42 Brake, Andrew J           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.98Y   1:04.05        
                  31.35     1:04.05 (32.70)                                        
 43 McGinnis, Eric T          18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.59Y   1:04.09        
                  31.26     1:04.09 (32.83)                                        
 44 Stelzow, Jason            24 IS                   1:01.18    1:04.85        
                  31.53     1:04.85 (33.32)                                        
 44 Trowbridge, Nicholas R    15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.75    1:04.85        
                  31.11     1:04.85 (33.74)                                        
 44 Woodhull-Smith, Kevin M   18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:01.93    1:04.85        
                  31.97     1:04.85 (32.88)                                        
 47 Pluemer, Adam             19 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC    51.43Y   1:05.09        
                  31.67     1:05.09 (33.42)                                        
 48 Paige, Matthew W          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:03.86    1:05.24        
                  32.02     1:05.24 (33.22)                                        
 49 Stahley, Austin C         17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.22    1:05.51        
                  31.76     1:05.51 (33.75)                                        
 50 Dentone, Matthew D        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    52.98Y   1:05.87        
                  32.33     1:05.87 (33.54)                                        
 51 Trainor, William F        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.57    1:07.47        
                  32.41     1:07.47 (35.06)                                        
 -- Grant, Andy W             21 STAN-PC                59.86         DQ        
 -- McGinnis, Matthew W       20 YMCA of the Tria-NC    59.70         DQ        
 -- Hansen, Brendan J         24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.12Y        DQ        
 -- Grevers, Matthew C        21 Una Wild-IL            55.08         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:   1:54.66   7/29/2005 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    American:   1:54.66   7/29/2005 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
   U.S. Open:   1:54.74   7/12/2004 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova                 
        Meet: M 1:56.95   5/22/2004 Aaron Peirsol/TXLA                         
                2:04.99  TRLS
                2:07.19  NATS
                2:09.09  OPEN
                2:11.49  JRS
                2:12.39  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phelps, Michael F         20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:00.75    1:57.23 TRLS   
                  28.36       57.66 (29.30)     1:27.72 (30.06)     1:57.23 (29.51)
  2 Hannant, Ephraim          18 Australian Team      2:02.08    2:00.16 TRLS   
                  28.68       59.27 (30.59)     1:30.09 (30.82)     2:00.16 (30.07)
  3 Beavers, Keith            23 Row                  2:03.71    2:01.29 TRLS   
                  29.37     1:00.14 (30.77)     1:31.20 (31.06)     2:01.29 (30.09)
  4 Lochte, Ryan S            21 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  2:04.58    2:01.98 TRLS   
                  27.89       58.13 (30.24)     1:29.76 (31.63)     2:01.98 (32.22)
  5 Hawes, Matt               20 Ubc Dolphins         2:03.46    2:02.55 TRLS   
                  29.25     1:00.03 (30.78)     1:31.71 (31.68)     2:02.55 (30.84)
  6 Stoeckel, Hayden          21 Australian Team      2:04.53    2:02.86 TRLS   
                  28.95       59.86 (30.91)     1:31.14 (31.28)     2:02.86 (31.72)
  7 Strelzow, Desmond         20 IS                   2:04.68    2:04.44 TRLS   
                  29.66     1:00.86 (31.20)     1:33.23 (32.37)     2:04.44 (31.21)
  8 Sun, Hongzhe M            20 STAN-PC              2:03.81    2:05.00 NATS   
                  29.47     1:00.65 (31.18)     1:52.17 (51.52)     2:05.00 (12.83)
  9 Arnamnart, Daniel         16 Australian Team      2:05.87    2:05.50 NATS   
                  28.82     1:00.34 (31.52)     1:33.14 (32.80)     2:05.50 (32.36)
B - Final
 10 Salatta, Lucas Y          19 Una Pcs-FG           2:05.94    2:02.68 TRLS   
                  29.39     1:00.60 (31.21)     1:31.88 (31.28)     2:02.68 (30.80)
 11 Delaney, Ashley           20 Australian Team      2:06.36    2:03.43 TRLS   
                  29.03       59.81 (30.78)     1:31.79 (31.98)     2:03.43 (31.64)
 12 Brits, Grant              18 Australian Team      2:06.04    2:06.64 NATS   
                  28.81     1:00.95 (32.14)     1:33.48 (32.53)     2:06.64 (33.16)
 12 Shanteau, Eric L          22 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:07.09    2:06.64 NATS   
                  30.35     1:02.77 (32.42)     1:35.28 (32.51)     2:06.64 (31.36)
 14 Robles, Miguel            18 MEX                  2:07.22    2:07.32 OPEN   
                  30.07     1:01.93 (31.86)     1:47.89 (45.96)     2:07.32 (19.43)
 15 Ally, Bradley K           19 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:08.07    2:08.49 OPEN   
                  30.23     1:02.76 (32.53)     1:35.98 (33.22)     2:08.49 (32.51)
 16 Jose Veloz, Juan          23 MEX                  2:09.44    2:09.05 OPEN   
                  31.01     1:03.30 (32.29)     1:36.92 (33.62)     2:09.05 (32.13)
 17 Pereira, Thiago M         20 Unattached-FL        2:08.14    2:11.42 JRS    
                  30.80     1:03.23 (32.43)     1:36.79 (33.56)     2:11.42 (34.63)
 18 Watts, Timothy R          19 Silicon Valley A-PC  2:10.86    2:12.03 MEET   
                  31.31     1:04.58 (33.27)     1:39.12 (34.54)     2:12.03 (32.91)
C - Final
 19 Morrell, Nolan K          19 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:11.44    2:07.51 OPEN   
                  30.49     1:03.09 (32.60)     1:36.12 (33.03)     2:07.51 (31.39)
 20 Bruce, Benjamin E         20 King-PN              2:10.86    2:11.01 JRS    
                  30.95     1:04.25 (33.30)     1:38.16 (33.91)     2:11.01 (32.85)
 21 Norys, Kohlton J          16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:12.63    2:11.05 JRS    
                  30.38     1:03.08 (32.70)     1:37.05 (33.97)     2:11.05 (34.00)
 22 Smith, Daniel S           17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:13.92    2:11.60 MEET   
                  30.70     1:03.49 (32.79)     1:37.68 (34.19)     2:11.60 (33.92)
 23 Tusup, Shane R            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:12.71    2:12.12 MEET   
                  31.64     1:05.00 (33.36)     1:38.92 (33.92)     2:12.12 (33.20)
 24 Brugh, Taylor A           20 King-PN              2:12.72    2:12.72        
                  30.34     1:04.38 (34.04)     1:39.36 (34.98)     2:12.72 (33.36)
 25 Bayata, Enrique           23 MEX                  2:12.46    2:12.75        
                  31.08     1:04.53 (33.45)     1:38.82 (34.29)     2:12.75 (33.93)
 26 Stacy, Peter K            16 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:12.34    2:16.27        
                  31.02     1:04.83 (33.81)     1:40.46 (35.63)     2:16.27 (35.81)
 27 Plume, Joseph T           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:13.23    2:17.80        
                  32.36     1:06.20 (33.84)     1:41.87 (35.67)     2:17.80 (35.93)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
       World:   1:54.74   7/12/2004 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova                 
    American:   1:54.74   7/12/2004 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova                 
   U.S. Open:   1:54.74   7/12/2004 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova                 
                2:04.99  TRLS
                2:07.19  NATS
                2:09.09  OPEN
                2:11.49  JRS
                2:12.39  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Watts, Timothy R          19 Silicon Valley A-PC       NT    2:09.68 JRS    
                  30.97     1:04.35 (33.38)     1:38.40 (34.05)     2:09.68 (31.28)
  2 Bruce, Benjamin E         20 King-PN                   NT    2:10.55 JRS    
                  31.10     1:04.40 (33.30)     1:38.44 (34.04)     2:10.55 (32.11)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:   1:54.66   7/29/2005 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    American:   1:54.66   7/29/2005 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
   U.S. Open:   1:54.74   7/12/2004 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova                 
        Meet: M 1:56.95   5/22/2004 Aaron Peirsol/TXLA                         
                2:04.99  TRLS
                2:07.19  NATS
                2:09.09  OPEN
                2:11.49  JRS
                2:12.39  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phelps, Michael F         20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:55.30    2:00.75 TRLS   
                  29.06       59.54 (30.48)     1:30.32 (30.78)     2:00.75 (30.43)
  2 Hannant, Ephraim          18 Australian Team      2:00.46    2:02.08 TRLS   
                  29.08     1:00.04 (30.96)     1:31.28 (31.24)     2:02.08 (30.80)
  3 Hawes, Matt               20 Ubc Dolphins         2:01.31    2:03.46 TRLS   
                  29.80     1:01.31 (31.51)     1:33.10 (31.79)     2:03.46 (30.36)
  4 Beavers, Keith            23 Row                  1:59.15    2:03.71 TRLS   
                  30.00     1:01.87 (31.87)     1:33.24 (31.37)     2:03.71 (30.47)
  5 Sun, Hongzhe M            20 STAN-PC              2:02.20    2:03.81 TRLS   
                  29.15     1:00.29 (31.14)     1:31.96 (31.67)     2:03.81 (31.85)
  6 Stoeckel, Hayden          21 Australian Team      2:01.14    2:04.53 TRLS   
                  29.04     1:00.68 (31.64)     1:32.75 (32.07)     2:04.53 (31.78)
  7 Lochte, Ryan S            21 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  1:57.00    2:04.58 TRLS   
                  29.68     1:01.55 (31.87)     1:33.08 (31.53)     2:04.58 (31.50)
  8 Strelzow, Desmond         20 IS                   2:00.00    2:04.68 TRLS   
                  29.52     1:00.80 (31.28)     1:33.19 (32.39)     2:04.68 (31.49)
  9 Arnamnart, Daniel         16 Australian Team      2:02.17    2:05.87 NATS   
                  29.22     1:01.34 (32.12)     1:33.85 (32.51)     2:05.87 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Salatta, Lucas Y          19 Una Pcs-FG           2:00.42    2:05.94 NATS   
                  30.04     1:01.54 (31.50)     1:33.74 (32.20)     2:05.94 (32.20)
 11 Brits, Grant              18 Australian Team      2:01.92    2:06.04 NATS   
                  29.78     1:02.41 (32.63)     1:34.57 (32.16)     2:06.04 (31.47)
 12 Delaney, Ashley           20 Australian Team      2:04.56    2:06.36 NATS   
                  29.93     1:02.51 (32.58)     1:35.24 (32.73)     2:06.36 (31.12)
 13 Shanteau, Eric L          22 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:04.46    2:07.09 NATS   
                  30.44     1:02.69 (32.25)     1:35.20 (32.51)     2:07.09 (31.89)
 14 Robles, Miguel            18 MEX                  2:06.82    2:07.22 OPEN   
                  30.24     1:02.50 (32.26)     1:35.46 (32.96)     2:07.22 (31.76)
 15 Ally, Bradley K           19 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:04.36    2:08.07 OPEN   
                  30.25     1:02.20 (31.95)     1:35.10 (32.90)     2:08.07 (32.97)
 16 Pereira, Thiago M         20 Unattached-FL        2:04.09    2:08.14 OPEN   
                  31.15     1:04.21 (33.06)     1:36.90 (32.69)     2:08.14 (31.24)
 17 Jose Veloz, Juan          23 MEX                  1:52.32Y   2:09.44 JRS    
                  30.84     1:03.20 (32.36)     1:36.30 (33.10)     2:09.44 (33.14)
 18 Watts, Timothy R          19 Silicon Valley A-PC  2:11.93   J2:10.86 JRS    
                  31.02     1:04.09 (33.07)     1:38.04 (33.95)     2:10.86 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bruce, Benjamin E         20 King-PN              2:07.42   J2:10.86 JRS    
                  31.03     1:03.82 (32.79)     1:37.61 (33.79)     2:10.86 (33.25)
 20 Morrell, Nolan K          19 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:07.98    2:11.44 JRS    
                  31.42     1:05.32 (33.90)     1:39.32 (34.00)     2:11.44 (32.12)
 21 Emanuel, Ryan Z           18 Unattached-MR        2:06.88    2:12.18 MEET   
                  30.65     1:03.05 (32.40)     1:37.72 (34.67)     2:12.18 (34.46)
 22 Stacy, Peter K            16 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:11.33    2:12.34 MEET   
                  31.24     1:04.38 (33.14)     1:37.94 (33.56)     2:12.34 (34.40)
 23 Cramer, Jayme O           23 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:59.81    2:12.46        
                  31.43     1:05.00 (33.57)     1:38.37 (33.37)     2:12.46 (34.09)
 23 Bayata, Enrique           23 MEX                  2:07.84    2:12.46        
                  30.30     1:02.83 (32.53)     1:37.50 (34.67)     2:12.46 (34.96)
 25 Norys, Kohlton J          16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:10.69    2:12.63        
                  31.21     1:05.26 (34.05)     1:39.05 (33.79)     2:12.63 (33.58)
 26 Tusup, Shane R            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:07.76    2:12.71        
                  31.49     1:04.70 (33.21)     1:39.23 (34.53)     2:12.71 (33.48)
 27 Brugh, Taylor A           20 King-PN              2:09.30    2:12.72        
                                1:05.40 ( )   2:12.72 (1:07.32)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Plume, Joseph T           18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:12.55    2:13.23        
                  31.63     1:05.08 (33.45)     1:39.21 (34.13)     2:13.23 (34.02)
 29 Smith, Daniel S           17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:10.60    2:13.92        
                  31.49     1:05.02 (33.53)     1:39.42 (34.40)     2:13.92 (34.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Stahley, Austin C         17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:51.73Y   2:14.37        
                  31.52     1:05.71 (34.19)     1:40.30 (34.59)     2:14.37 (34.07)
 31 Houchin, Charles G        18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:06.69    2:14.46        
                  31.37     1:05.31 (33.94)     1:40.42 (35.11)     2:14.46 (34.04)
 32 Marmolejo, Pablo          21 MEX                  2:12.40    2:14.57        
                  32.10     1:06.15 (34.05)     1:40.55 (34.40)     2:14.57 (34.02)
 33 Yamamoto, Kenny Y         20 TIGR-PC              1:49.43Y   2:14.78        
                  31.94     1:06.14 (34.20)     1:40.65 (34.51)     2:14.78 (34.13)
 34 Donnelly, Daniel C        18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:08.50    2:15.01        
                                1:05.35 ( )   2:15.01 (1:09.66)                    
 35 Novakoff, Andrew S        16 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:12.29    2:15.59        
                                1:05.92 ( )   2:15.59 (1:09.67)                    
 36 Kostianis, Nikos E        18 Una Bsc-CC           1:52.16Y   2:15.66        
                  31.86     1:06.00 (34.14)     1:41.01 (35.01)     2:15.66 (34.65)
 37 Benoit, Matthew J         18 King-PN              1:53.16Y   2:16.39        
                  31.45     1:05.47 (34.02)     1:40.87 (35.40)     2:16.39 (35.52)
 38 Hunter, Erik R            16 Unattached-SN        2:17.90    2:16.59        
                  32.53     1:07.12 (34.59)     1:42.38 (35.26)     2:16.59 (34.21)
 39 Parks, Brian M            18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:54.53Y   2:16.63        
                  31.95     1:05.90 (33.95)     1:41.16 (35.26)     2:16.63 (35.47)
 40 King, Samuel J            20 King-PN              2:11.90    2:16.68        
                  32.22     1:06.51 (34.29)     1:42.18 (35.67)     2:16.68 (34.50)
 41 Tuholske, Cascade P       18 King-PN              1:54.51Y   2:17.04        
                  32.86     1:08.49 (35.63)     1:42.73 (34.24)     2:17.04 (34.31)
 42 McGinnis, Eric T          18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:11.38    2:17.30        
                  32.76     1:06.83 (34.07)     1:42.04 (35.21)     2:17.30 (35.26)
 43 Dentone, Matthew D        16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:11.74    2:17.39        
                  32.75     1:07.05 (34.30)     1:42.79 (35.74)     2:17.39 (34.60)
 44 Parizi, Kevin             16 DACA-PC              2:15.48    2:18.13        
                  32.91     1:07.65 (34.74)     1:43.18 (35.53)     2:18.13 (34.95)
 45 Mahoney, Sean R           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:11.69    2:18.34        
                  32.00     1:06.65 (34.65)     1:43.43 (36.78)     2:18.34 (34.91)
 46 Woodhull-Smith, Kevin M   18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:53.99Y   2:18.44        
                                1:06.19 ( )   2:18.44 (1:12.25)                    
 47 Blank, Nicholas H         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:53.01Y   2:18.63        
                  33.09     1:07.87 (34.78)     1:43.19 (35.32)     2:18.63 (35.44)
 48 Brake, Andrew J           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.49    2:19.47        
                  32.70     1:07.63 (34.93)     1:43.51 (35.88)     2:19.47 (35.96)
 49 O'Neill, Gavin T          16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:53.49Y   2:20.11        
                  33.04     1:08.19 (35.15)     1:44.11 (35.92)     2:20.11 (36.00)
 50 Winchell, Christopher A   16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:54.43Y   2:20.47        
                  33.56     1:09.07 (35.51)     1:45.65 (36.58)     2:20.47 (34.82)
 51 Weltz, Scott W            19 Silicon Valley A-PC  1:48.71Y   2:20.50        
                  32.25     1:07.34 (35.09)     1:43.34 (36.00)     2:20.50 (37.16)
 52 Scoggan, Byron J          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:09.18    2:20.68        
                                1:07.58 ( )   2:20.68 (1:13.10)                    
 53 O'Mara, Michael J         21 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:17.82    2:21.10        
                  33.02     1:09.02 (36.00)     1:45.62 (36.60)     2:21.10 (35.48)
 54 Weiss, Michael T          15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:58.07Y   2:22.27        
                  33.35     1:10.40 (37.05)     1:47.00 (36.60)     2:22.27 (35.27)
 -- McGinnis, Matthew W       20 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:06.46         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:     59.30    7/7/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
    American:     59.30    7/8/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
   U.S. Open:     59.30    7/8/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
        Meet: M 1:01.80   5/21/2004 Brendan Hansen/TXLA                        
                1:04.69  TRLS
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:08.29  MEET
                1:10.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rickard, Brenton          22 Australian Team      1:03.23    1:01.58MTRLS   
                  28.90     1:01.58 (32.68)                                        
  2 Hansen, Brendan J         24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:04.73    1:01.64MTRLS   
                  29.06     1:01.64 (32.58)                                        
  3 Gangloff, Mark D          24 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:03.99    1:02.09 TRLS   
                  28.82     1:02.09 (33.27)                                        
  4 Usher, Scott C            23 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:02.85    1:02.96 TRLS   
                  29.89     1:02.96 (33.07)                                        
  5 Pogioli, Giordan S        22 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:04.49    1:04.00 TRLS   
                  30.33     1:04.00 (33.67)                                        
  6 McDonald, Robert P        24 Australia (Qld)      1:03.77    1:04.12 TRLS   
                  29.70     1:04.12 (34.42)                                        
  7 Dickens, Scott            21 Ubc Dolphins         1:04.63    1:04.38 TRLS   
                  29.69     1:04.38 (34.69)                                        
  8 Alexandrov, Michael P     21 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   1:04.69    1:04.39 TRLS   
                  30.12     1:04.39 (34.27)                                        
  9 Barone, James E           26 Club Wolverine-MI    1:04.75    1:04.96 NATS   
                  29.85     1:04.96 (35.11)                                        
B - Final
 10 O'Regan, Kieran           21 Australian Team      1:05.15    1:03.75 TRLS   
                  30.17     1:03.75 (33.58)                                        
 11 Trickett, Luke            23 Australia (Qld)      1:05.16    1:04.52 TRLS   
                  30.36     1:04.52 (34.16)                                        
 12 Ash, David C              20 STAN-PC              1:04.90    1:04.85 NATS   
                  30.54     1:04.85 (34.31)                                        
 13 Shanteau, Eric L          22 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:05.14    1:04.92 NATS   
                  31.32     1:04.92 (33.60)                                        
 14 Hurley, Ryan P            20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.82    1:05.43 NATS   
                  31.61     1:05.43 (33.82)                                        
 15 Epperson, Zachariah L     17 North Valley Aqu-SN  1:06.15    1:05.54 NATS   
                  31.03     1:05.54 (34.51)                                        
 16 Mains, Matt               24 Row                  1:05.24    1:05.65 OPEN   
                  31.35     1:05.65 (34.30)                                        
 17 Pereira, Thiago M         20 Unattached-FL        1:05.83    1:06.13 OPEN   
                  31.61     1:06.13 (34.52)                                        
 18 Johnson, Bernard H        19 UN-PN                1:05.91    1:06.22 OPEN   
                  31.69     1:06.22 (34.53)                                        
C - Final
 19 Jacobo, Alfredo           24 MEX                  1:07.38    1:05.71 OPEN   
                  30.87     1:05.71 (34.84)                                        
 20 Ally, Bradley K           19 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:06.54    1:06.17 OPEN   
                  31.55     1:06.17 (34.62)                                        
 21 Smith, Matthew C          25 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:07.41    1:06.66 OPEN   
                  31.65     1:06.66 (35.01)                                        
 22 Thiessen, Chad            20 Ubc Dolphins         1:07.48    1:06.77 OPEN   
                  30.93     1:06.77 (35.84)                                        
 23 Zaich, Paul D             19 STAN-PC              1:07.05    1:07.15 MEET   
                  31.68     1:07.15 (35.47)                                        
 24 Hiett, Jonathan C         18 King-PN              1:07.31    1:07.29 MEET   
                  31.26     1:07.29 (36.03)                                        
 25 Mahan, Russell L          17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:07.18    1:07.36 MEET   
                  32.27     1:07.36 (35.09)                                        
 26 Bartell, Kevin A          21 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:06.41    1:07.41 MEET   
                  31.28     1:07.41 (36.13)                                        
 27 Larkin, Alexander S       19 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:06.71    1:07.82 MEET   
                  31.44     1:07.82 (36.38)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:     59.30    7/7/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
    American:     59.30    7/8/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
   U.S. Open:     59.30    7/8/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
        Meet: M 1:01.80   5/21/2004 Brendan Hansen/TXLA                        
                1:04.69  TRLS
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:06.79  OPEN
                1:08.29  MEET
                1:10.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Usher, Scott C            23 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  1:02.30    1:02.85 TRLS   
                  29.77     1:02.85 (33.08)                                        
  2 Rickard, Brenton          22 Australian Team      1:00.64    1:03.23 TRLS   
                  29.31     1:03.23 (33.92)                                        
  3 McDonald, Robert P        24 Australia (Qld)      1:03.41    1:03.77 TRLS   
                  30.14     1:03.77 (33.63)                                        
  4 Gangloff, Mark D          24 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:00.81    1:03.99 TRLS   
                  30.30     1:03.99 (33.69)                                        
  5 Pogioli, Giordan S        22 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:03.33    1:04.49 TRLS   
                  30.36     1:04.49 (34.13)                                        
  6 Dickens, Scott            21 Ubc Dolphins         1:01.51    1:04.63 TRLS   
                  30.24     1:04.63 (34.39)                                        
  7 Alexandrov, Michael P     21 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     52.97Y   1:04.69 TRLS   
                  30.84     1:04.69 (33.85)                                        
  8 Hansen, Brendan J         24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.30    1:04.73 NATS   
                  30.42     1:04.73 (34.31)                                        
  9 Barone, James E           26 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.10    1:04.75 NATS   
                  30.55     1:04.75 (34.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ash, David C              20 STAN-PC              1:05.00    1:04.90 NATS   
                  30.87     1:04.90 (34.03)                                        
 11 Shanteau, Eric L          22 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:04.96    1:05.14 NATS   
                  30.95     1:05.14 (34.19)                                        
 12 O'Regan, Kieran           21 Australian Team      1:02.99    1:05.15 NATS   
                  31.14     1:05.15 (34.01)                                        
 13 Trickett, Luke            23 Australia (Qld)      1:03.66    1:05.16 NATS   
                  30.48     1:05.16 (34.68)                                        
 14 Mains, Matt               24 Row                  1:03.65    1:05.24 NATS   
                  31.07     1:05.24 (34.17)                                        
 15 Hurley, Ryan P            20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.21    1:05.82 OPEN   
                  31.56     1:05.82 (34.26)                                        
 16 Pereira, Thiago M         20 Unattached-FL        1:04.09    1:05.83 OPEN   
                  31.36     1:05.83 (34.47)                                        
 17 Johnson, Bernard H        19 UN-PN                1:05.32    1:05.91 OPEN   
                  31.62     1:05.91 (34.29)                                        
 18 Epperson, Zachariah L     17 North Valley Aqu-SN  1:05.49    1:06.15 OPEN   
                  31.09     1:06.15 (35.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bartell, Kevin A          21 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:05.23    1:06.41 OPEN   
                  30.39     1:06.41 (36.02)                                        
 20 Ally, Bradley K           19 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:03.82    1:06.54 OPEN   
                  31.78     1:06.54 (34.76)                                        
 21 Larkin, Alexander S       19 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:03.96    1:06.71 OPEN   
                  31.50     1:06.71 (35.21)                                        
 22 Zaich, Paul D             19 STAN-PC              1:06.55    1:07.05 MEET   
                  32.03     1:07.05 (35.02)                                        
 23 Mahan, Russell L          17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:05.30    1:07.18 MEET   
                  30.73     1:07.18 (36.45)                                        
 24 Hiett, Jonathan C         18 King-PN              1:06.07    1:07.31 MEET   
                  31.61     1:07.31 (35.70)                                        
 25 Jacobo, Alfredo           24 MEX                  1:05.62    1:07.38 MEET   
                  30.88     1:07.38 (36.50)                                        
 26 Smith, Matthew C          25 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.36    1:07.41 MEET   
                  32.13     1:07.41 (35.28)                                        
 27 Thiessen, Chad            20 Ubc Dolphins         1:04.12    1:07.48 MEET   
                  31.37     1:07.48 (36.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Schlenker, Tyler L        18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:07.21    1:07.95 MEET   
                  31.69     1:07.95 (36.26)                                        
 29 Lentz, Graham M           22 California Aquat-PC  1:06.09    1:08.15 MEET   
                  31.65     1:08.15 (36.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Mahoney, Sean R           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:06.01    1:08.16 MEET   
                  32.25     1:08.16 (35.91)                                        
 31 Djang, Douglas R          21 King-PN              1:07.68    1:08.45 JRS    
                  31.36     1:08.45 (37.09)                                        
 32 Kalmikovs, Val            33 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:08.12    1:08.55 JRS    
                  32.50     1:08.55 (36.05)                                        
 33 Boehringer, Karl G        20 STAN-PC              1:06.46    1:08.58 JRS    
                  32.17     1:08.58 (36.41)                                        
 34 Stahley, Austin C         17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:07.04    1:08.68 JRS    
                  32.03     1:08.68 (36.65)                                        
 35 Morrell, Andrew D         15 Vacaville Swim C-SN  1:07.68    1:08.74 JRS    
                  32.06     1:08.74 (36.68)                                        
 36 Nissen, Troy D            18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:04.94    1:08.77 JRS    
                  32.52     1:08.77 (36.25)                                        
 37 Munsch, Kevin A           16 King-PN              1:05.11    1:08.88 JRS    
                  32.43     1:08.88 (36.45)                                        
 38 Nyaradi, Daniel A         18 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:06.56    1:08.97 JRS    
                  32.16     1:08.97 (36.81)                                        
 39 Fischer, Brandon J        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:06.63    1:08.98 JRS    
                  32.53     1:08.98 (36.45)                                        
 40 Rogers, Dale E            23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:04.72    1:09.16 JRS    
                  32.37     1:09.16 (36.79)                                        
 41 Beavers, Keith            23 Row                  1:07.55    1:09.19 JRS    
                  32.54     1:09.19 (36.65)                                        
 42 Gans, Egan D              20 STAN-PC              1:07.50    1:09.27 JRS    
                  32.46     1:09.27 (36.81)                                        
 43 Knaak, Andrew T           16 Una Wolf-MN            58.75Y   1:09.33 JRS    
                  32.32     1:09.33 (37.01)                                        
 44 Jacobo, Alejandro         21 MEX                  1:04.90    1:09.41 JRS    
                  32.53     1:09.41 (36.88)                                        
 45 Melillo, Simone           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.89Y   1:09.44 JRS    
                  32.69     1:09.44 (36.75)                                        
 46 Hayden, Zachary S         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.38    1:09.64 JRS    
                  32.93     1:09.64 (36.71)                                        
 47 Jepson, Travis S          18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    59.18Y   1:09.67 JRS    
                  33.20     1:09.67 (36.47)                                        
 48 Poteete, Marcus A         19 Santa Cruz Count-PC    59.96Y   1:09.70 JRS    
                  32.61     1:09.70 (37.09)                                        
 49 Choi, Joshua S            13 Sierra Marlins S-SN    59.29Y   1:09.72 JRS    
                  33.34     1:09.72 (36.38)                                        
 50 Hernandez, Paul T         21 Unattached-SI          59.16Y   1:09.83 JRS    
                  33.05     1:09.83 (36.78)                                        
 51 Flores-Maxfield, Nathan   16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:08.28    1:09.90 JRS    
                  32.52     1:09.90 (37.38)                                        
 52 Ito, Yota                 19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:07.82    1:10.01 JRS    
                  33.84     1:10.01 (36.17)                                        
 53 Angelo, Tyler A           18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:06.22    1:10.15        
                  33.58     1:10.15 (36.57)                                        
 54 Wilson, Brian C           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       57.48Y   1:10.17        
                  32.13     1:10.17 (38.04)                                        
 55 Nelson, Michael W         21 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:06.91    1:10.23        
                  32.38     1:10.23 (37.85)                                        
 56 Richards, Carter J        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    58.15Y   1:10.38        
                  33.71     1:10.38 (36.67)                                        
 57 Brake, Andrew J           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.24Y   1:10.62        
                  33.32     1:10.62 (37.30)                                        
 58 Maryatt, Brandon W        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    59.03Y   1:10.64        
                  32.96     1:10.64 (37.68)                                        
 59 Campbell, Nicholas L      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    59.32Y   1:10.73        
                  32.66     1:10.73 (38.07)                                        
 60 Lintjer, Jason M          16 Tri-Cities Y-MI        56.96Y   1:10.93        
                  33.37     1:10.93 (37.56)                                        
 61 Benoit, Matthew J         18 King-PN                58.43Y   1:11.17        
                  33.37     1:11.17 (37.80)                                        
 62 Renz, Marshel L           18 Spokane Area Swi-IE    57.94Y   1:11.18        
                  33.85     1:11.18 (37.33)                                        
 63 Payne, Kyle S             21 Mission San Jose-PC  1:06.61    1:11.60        
                  33.52     1:11.60 (38.08)                                        
 64 Koon, Nolan D             16 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA    59.44Y   1:11.86        
                  33.64     1:11.86 (38.22)                                        
 65 Wen, Larry L              17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    59.32Y   1:12.02        
                  33.14     1:12.02 (38.88)                                        
 66 Norman, Craig S           20 TIGR-PC              1:07.35    1:12.12        
                  33.77     1:12.12 (38.35)                                        
 67 Laxo, Cody M              18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:08.41    1:12.71        
                  33.67     1:12.71 (39.04)                                        
 68 Jacobson, Patrick S       21 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    58.49Y   1:13.82        
                  33.99     1:13.82 (39.83)                                        
 69 Matsushima, Brian T       17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC    59.41Y   1:14.66        
                  34.60     1:14.66 (40.06)                                        
 -- Platow, David B           19 Unattached-PC          59.44Y        NS        
 -- Swenson, Eric J           20 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:05.32         NS        
 -- Warren, Erin G            17 King-PN                58.34Y        NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:   2:09.04   7/11/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
    American:   2:09.04   7/11/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
   U.S. Open:   2:09.04   7/11/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
        Meet: M 2:14.77   5/23/2004 Brendan Hansen/TXLA                        
                2:20.79  TRLS
                2:22.79  NATS
                2:25.29  OPEN
                2:28.19  MEET
                2:28.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hansen, Brendan J         24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:17.35    2:12.90MTRLS   
                  30.24     1:04.44 (34.20)     1:38.88 (34.44)     2:12.90 (34.02)
  2 Rickard, Brenton          22 Australian Team      2:19.33    2:14.45MTRLS   
                  30.28     1:04.47 (34.19)     1:39.51 (35.04)     2:14.45 (34.94)
  3 Shanteau, Eric L          22 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:17.90    2:16.40 TRLS   
                  31.73     1:06.73 (35.00)     1:41.76 (35.03)     2:16.40 (34.64)
  4 McDonald, Robert P        24 Australia (Qld)      2:18.09    2:16.45 TRLS   
                  31.35     1:05.77 (34.42)     1:41.11 (35.34)     2:16.45 (35.34)
  5 Usher, Scott C            23 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  2:19.27    2:17.36 TRLS   
                  31.19     1:06.45 (35.26)     1:42.13 (35.68)     2:17.36 (35.23)
  6 Trickett, Luke            23 Australia (Qld)      2:17.76    2:17.56 TRLS   
                  31.17     1:06.72 (35.55)     1:42.00 (35.28)     2:17.56 (35.56)
  7 Pogioli, Giordan S        22 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:19.10    2:17.73 TRLS   
                  31.16     1:05.53 (34.37)     1:41.20 (35.67)     2:17.73 (36.53)
  8 Mains, Matt               24 Row                  2:19.72    2:18.17 TRLS   
                  32.53     1:07.68 (35.15)     1:43.14 (35.46)     2:18.17 (35.03)
  9 Hurley, Ryan P            20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.45    2:18.31 TRLS   
                  32.39     1:07.65 (35.26)     1:43.06 (35.41)     2:18.31 (35.25)
B - Final
 10 O'Regan, Kieran           21 Australian Team      2:21.87    2:18.71 TRLS   
                  32.03     1:06.68 (34.65)     1:42.93 (36.25)     2:18.71 (35.78)
 11 Vendt, Erik K             25 Club Wolverine-MI    2:20.50    2:19.41 TRLS   
                  32.11     1:07.88 (35.77)     1:43.17 (35.29)     2:19.41 (36.24)
 12 Alexandrov, Michael P     21 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   2:21.81    2:20.26 TRLS   
                  31.42     1:06.87 (35.45)     1:43.37 (36.50)     2:20.26 (36.89)
 13 Pereira, Thiago M         20 Unattached-FL        2:23.16    2:21.13 NATS   
                  32.33     1:08.01 (35.68)     1:44.42 (36.41)     2:21.13 (36.71)
 14 Ash, David C              20 STAN-PC              2:23.92    2:22.16 NATS   
                  32.03     1:08.06 (36.03)     1:44.59 (36.53)     2:22.16 (37.57)
 15 Ally, Bradley K           19 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:23.52    2:22.31 NATS   
                  32.59     1:08.38 (35.79)     1:45.29 (36.91)     2:22.31 (37.02)
 16 Barone, James E           26 Club Wolverine-MI    2:24.00    2:23.94 OPEN   
                  32.21     1:08.13 (35.92)     1:45.96 (37.83)     2:23.94 (37.98)
 17 Johnson, Bernard H        19 UN-PN                2:25.28    2:25.11 OPEN   
                  32.81     1:09.61 (36.80)     1:47.25 (37.64)     2:25.11 (37.86)
 -- Gangloff, Mark D          24 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:22.83         DQ        
                  31.51     1:06.03 (34.52)     1:42.11 (36.08)          DQ (36.13)
C - Final
 19 Dickens, Scott            21 Ubc Dolphins         2:27.77    2:22.97 OPEN   
                  32.80     1:09.56 (36.76)     1:46.20 (36.64)     2:22.97 (36.77)
 20 Hiett, Jonathan C         18 King-PN              2:27.84    2:24.63 OPEN   
                  32.91     1:09.78 (36.87)     1:47.37 (37.59)     2:24.63 (37.26)
 21 Mahoney, Sean R           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:27.17    2:25.22 OPEN   
                  33.38     1:10.88 (37.50)     1:48.72 (37.84)     2:25.22 (36.50)
 22 Thiessen, Chad            20 Ubc Dolphins         2:27.14    2:25.79 MEET   
                  32.59     1:08.98 (36.39)     1:46.39 (37.41)     2:25.79 (39.40)
 23 Zaich, Paul D             19 STAN-PC              2:27.96    2:25.95 MEET   
                  33.33     1:10.63 (37.30)     1:48.13 (37.50)     2:25.95 (37.82)
 24 Ito, Yota                 19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:28.23    2:26.16 MEET   
                  33.94     1:11.43 (37.49)     1:49.14 (37.71)     2:26.16 (37.02)
 25 Choi, Joshua S            13 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:28.89    2:26.22 MEET   
                  34.12     1:10.92 (36.80)     1:48.73 (37.81)     2:26.22 (37.49)
 26 Jepson, Travis S          18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:28.80    2:28.00 MEET   
                  34.25     1:11.49 (37.24)     1:50.05 (38.56)     2:28.00 (37.95)
 27 Schlenker, Tyler L        18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:28.01    2:28.90        
                  34.23     1:12.29 (38.06)     1:51.06 (38.77)     2:28.90 (37.84)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:   2:09.04   7/11/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
    American:   2:09.04   7/11/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
   U.S. Open:   2:09.04   7/11/2004 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
        Meet: M 2:14.77   5/23/2004 Brendan Hansen/TXLA                        
                2:20.79  TRLS
                2:22.79  NATS
                2:25.29  OPEN
                2:28.19  MEET
                2:28.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hansen, Brendan J         24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:09.04    2:17.35 TRLS   
                  30.84     1:05.57 (34.73)     1:40.56 (34.99)     2:17.35 (36.79)
  2 Trickett, Luke            23 Australia (Qld)      2:16.89    2:17.76 TRLS   
                  31.20     1:06.46 (35.26)     1:42.36 (35.90)     2:17.76 (35.40)
  3 Shanteau, Eric L          22 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:17.49    2:17.90 TRLS   
                  32.08     1:07.43 (35.35)     1:42.77 (35.34)     2:17.90 (35.13)
  4 McDonald, Robert P        24 Australia (Qld)      2:17.94    2:18.09 TRLS   
                  31.38     1:06.15 (34.77)     1:42.15 (36.00)     2:18.09 (35.94)
  5 Hurley, Ryan P            20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.09    2:18.45 TRLS   
                  32.54     1:07.62 (35.08)     1:43.02 (35.40)     2:18.45 (35.43)
  6 Pogioli, Giordan S        22 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:13.71    2:19.10 TRLS   
                  31.41     1:07.30 (35.89)     1:43.04 (35.74)     2:19.10 (36.06)
  7 Usher, Scott C            23 Wyoming Aquatics-WY  2:13.03    2:19.27 TRLS   
                  31.92     1:07.99 (36.07)     1:43.64 (35.65)     2:19.27 (35.63)
  8 Rickard, Brenton          22 Australian Team      2:12.24    2:19.33 TRLS   
                  31.85     1:07.57 (35.72)     1:42.86 (35.29)     2:19.33 (36.47)
  9 Mains, Matt               24 Row                  2:15.73    2:19.72 TRLS   
                  32.76     1:08.12 (35.36)     1:43.56 (35.44)     2:19.72 (36.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Vendt, Erik K             25 Club Wolverine-MI    2:20.11    2:20.50 TRLS   
                  32.29     1:07.74 (35.45)     1:43.98 (36.24)     2:20.50 (36.52)
 11 Alexandrov, Michael P     21 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   2:24.04    2:21.81 NATS   
                  32.70     1:09.72 (37.02)     1:45.83 (36.11)     2:21.81 (35.98)
 12 O'Regan, Kieran           21 Australian Team      2:15.93    2:21.87 NATS   
                  32.11     1:07.87 (35.76)     1:44.46 (36.59)     2:21.87 (37.41)
 13 Gangloff, Mark D          24 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:13.44    2:22.83 OPEN   
                  32.31     1:08.55 (36.24)     1:45.72 (37.17)     2:22.83 (37.11)
 14 Pereira, Thiago M         20 Unattached-FL        2:18.09    2:23.16 OPEN   
                  32.62     1:08.92 (36.30)     1:45.67 (36.75)     2:23.16 (37.49)
 15 Ally, Bradley K           19 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:18.64    2:23.52 OPEN   
                  32.94     1:08.92 (35.98)     1:45.87 (36.95)     2:23.52 (37.65)
 16 Ash, David C              20 STAN-PC              2:20.00    2:23.92 OPEN   
                  31.74     1:08.20 (36.46)     1:45.80 (37.60)     2:23.92 (38.12)
 17 Barone, James E           26 Club Wolverine-MI    2:17.37    2:24.00 OPEN   
                  32.28     1:09.11 (36.83)     1:46.34 (37.23)     2:24.00 (37.66)
 18 Johnson, Bernard H        19 UN-PN                2:22.95    2:25.28 OPEN   
                  33.56     1:09.95 (36.39)     1:47.40 (37.45)     2:25.28 (37.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thiessen, Chad            20 Ubc Dolphins         2:21.53    2:27.14 MEET   
                  32.90     1:09.36 (36.46)     1:47.52 (38.16)     2:27.14 (39.62)
 20 Mahoney, Sean R           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:22.32    2:27.17 MEET   
                  33.25     1:10.46 (37.21)     1:48.73 (38.27)     2:27.17 (38.44)
 21 Dickens, Scott            21 Ubc Dolphins         2:14.98    2:27.77 MEET   
                  32.82     1:09.85 (37.03)     1:48.40 (38.55)     2:27.77 (39.37)
 22 Hiett, Jonathan C         18 King-PN              2:21.09    2:27.84 MEET   
                  33.52     1:10.65 (37.13)     1:49.05 (38.40)     2:27.84 (38.79)
 23 Zaich, Paul D             19 STAN-PC              2:20.36    2:27.96 MEET   
                  34.08     1:11.14 (37.06)     1:49.56 (38.42)     2:27.96 (38.40)
 24 Schlenker, Tyler L        18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:03.07Y   2:28.01 MEET   
                  32.82     1:10.04 (37.22)     1:48.41 (38.37)     2:28.01 (39.60)
 25 Ito, Yota                 19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:24.11    2:28.23 JRS    
                  33.88     1:10.97 (37.09)     1:49.56 (38.59)     2:28.23 (38.67)
 26 Jepson, Travis S          18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:31.18    2:28.80        
                  33.89     1:11.08 (37.19)     1:49.62 (38.54)     2:28.80 (39.18)
 27 Hernandez, Paul T         21 Unattached-SI        2:27.73    2:28.88        
                  34.01     1:11.55 (37.54)     1:49.91 (38.36)     2:28.88 (38.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Choi, Joshua S            13 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:06.29Y   2:28.89        
                  33.73     1:11.87 (38.14)     1:50.48 (38.61)     2:28.89 (38.41)
 29 Fischer, Brandon J        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:26.73    2:29.42        
                  33.85     1:11.58 (37.73)     1:50.26 (38.68)     2:29.42 (39.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Santos, James R           38 Unattached-PC        2:27.85    2:30.04        
                  34.93     1:13.35 (38.42)     1:51.42 (38.07)     2:30.04 (38.62)
 31 Larkin, Alexander S       19 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:22.34    2:30.07        
                  33.14     1:10.07 (36.93)     1:48.92 (38.85)     2:30.07 (41.15)
 32 Nyaradi, Daniel A         18 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:24.17    2:30.52        
                  35.30     1:13.62 (38.32)     1:52.19 (38.57)     2:30.52 (38.33)
 33 Weltz, Scott W            19 Silicon Valley A-PC  2:24.09    2:30.78        
                  34.65     1:13.06 (38.41)     1:52.23 (39.17)     2:30.78 (38.55)
 34 Nissen, Troy D            18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:19.41    2:30.81        
                  33.85     1:11.86 (38.01)     1:51.52 (39.66)     2:30.81 (39.29)
 34 Djang, Douglas R          21 King-PN              2:27.89    2:30.81        
                  33.85     1:11.54 (37.69)     1:50.59 (39.05)     2:30.81 (40.22)
 36 Morrell, Andrew D         15 Vacaville Swim C-SN  2:26.00    2:30.93        
                  34.01     1:12.78 (38.77)     1:52.37 (39.59)     2:30.93 (38.56)
 37 Belyy, Alexey             24 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:25.31    2:31.06        
                  34.26     1:13.20 (38.94)     1:52.32 (39.12)     2:31.06 (38.74)
 38 Knaak, Andrew T           16 Una Wolf-MN          2:07.36Y   2:31.15        
                  33.59     1:11.85 (38.26)     1:51.19 (39.34)     2:31.15 (39.96)
 39 Angelo, Tyler A           18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:20.53    2:32.72        
                  33.93     1:11.96 (38.03)     1:52.69 (40.73)     2:32.72 (40.03)
 40 Benoit, Matthew J         18 King-PN              2:23.30    2:32.96        
                  34.70     1:13.01 (38.31)     1:52.75 (39.74)     2:32.96 (40.21)
 41 Epperson, Zachariah L     17 North Valley Aqu-SN  2:08.46Y   2:33.42        
                  35.02     1:14.50 (39.48)     1:53.98 (39.48)     2:33.42 (39.44)
 42 Melillo, Simone           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.66Y   2:33.70        
                  34.27     1:12.91 (38.64)     1:53.08 (40.17)     2:33.70 (40.62)
 43 Jacobo, Alejandro         21 MEX                  2:18.98    2:34.32        
                  34.14     1:12.05 (37.91)     1:52.64 (40.59)     2:34.32 (41.68)
 44 Jacobo, Alfredo           24 MEX                  2:25.30    2:34.95        
                  35.23     1:14.09 (38.86)     1:54.13 (40.04)     2:34.95 (40.82)
 45 Maryatt, Brandon W        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:32.17    2:35.09        
                  35.04     1:14.23 (39.19)     1:54.41 (40.18)     2:35.09 (40.68)
 46 Munsch, Kevin A           16 King-PN              2:23.59    2:35.17        
                  33.67     1:11.99 (38.32)     1:52.20 (40.21)     2:35.17 (42.97)
 47 Poteete, Marcus A         19 Santa Cruz Count-PC  2:08.23Y   2:35.51        
                  34.74     1:14.76 (40.02)     1:54.48 (39.72)     2:35.51 (41.03)
 47 Mahan, Russell L          17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:08.40Y   2:35.51        
                  34.64     1:13.53 (38.89)     1:54.85 (41.32)     2:35.51 (40.66)
 49 Laxo, Cody M              18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:27.16    2:36.09        
                  34.54     1:13.09 (38.55)     1:54.05 (40.96)     2:36.09 (42.04)
 50 Flores-Maxfield, Nathan   16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:26.63    2:36.13        
                  34.99     1:16.08 (41.09)     1:55.14 (39.06)     2:36.13 (40.99)
 51 Corcoran, Kyle R          17 King-PN              2:07.62Y   2:37.11        
                  34.65     1:14.49 (39.84)     1:55.02 (40.53)     2:37.11 (42.09)
 52 Renz, Marshel L           18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:05.13Y   2:37.21        
                  36.22     1:15.81 (39.59)     1:56.51 (40.70)     2:37.21 (40.70)
 53 Boehringer, Karl G        20 STAN-PC              2:24.44    2:37.87        
                  34.59     1:14.20 (39.61)     1:55.65 (41.45)     2:37.87 (42.22)
 54 Stahley, Austin C         17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:27.87    2:38.80        
                  35.54     1:15.56 (40.02)     1:56.25 (40.69)     2:38.80 (42.55)
 55 Norman, Craig S           20 TIGR-PC              2:06.41Y   2:38.84        
                  36.18     1:16.62 (40.44)     1:57.82 (41.20)     2:38.84 (41.02)
 56 Nelson, Michael W         21 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:26.65    2:39.55        
                  35.73     1:15.36 (39.63)     1:57.90 (42.54)     2:39.55 (41.65)
 57 Platow, David B           19 Unattached-PC        2:08.28Y   2:41.51        
                  36.06     1:16.79 (40.73)     1:58.88 (42.09)     2:41.51 (42.63)
 58 Matsushima, Brian T       17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:34.70    2:42.43        
                  35.49     1:16.19 (40.70)     1:59.41 (43.22)     2:42.43 (43.02)
 59 Richards, Carter J        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:38.19    2:44.10        
                  35.94     1:17.30 (41.36)     2:00.92 (43.62)     2:44.10 (43.18)
 60 Wen, Larry L              17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:42.81    2:44.19        
                  36.04     1:17.00 (40.96)     2:01.10 (44.10)     2:44.19 (43.09)
 -- Gans, Egan D              20 STAN-PC              2:27.37         DQ        
                  34.12     1:12.81 (38.69)     1:53.13 (40.32)          DQ (39.50)
 -- Lentz, Graham M           22 California Aquat-PC  2:23.98         DQ        
                  34.12     1:12.28 (38.16)     1:51.34 (39.06)          DQ (40.26)
 -- Koon, Nolan D             16 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  2:43.91         DQ        
                  34.75     1:14.60 (39.85)     1:55.89 (41.29)          DQ (41.41)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
    American:   50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
   U.S. Open:   50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
        Meet: M 52.39   5/22/2004 Michael Phelps/N. Baltimore                  
                55.59  TRLS
                56.19  NATS
                57.19  OPEN
                58.19  JRS
                58.89  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phelps, Michael F         20 Club Wolverine-MI      54.09      52.20MTRLS   
                  25.13       52.20 (27.07)                                        
  2 Lochte, Ryan S            21 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    55.34      54.16 TRLS   
                  25.69       54.16 (28.47)                                        
  3 Ferns, Lyndon             22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    54.76      54.21 TRLS   
                  25.48       54.21 (28.73)                                        
  4 Verhoef, Peter J          21 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.76      54.30 TRLS   
                  25.50       54.30 (28.80)                                        
  5 Tarwater, Davis E         22 Club Wolverine-MI      54.86      54.74 TRLS   
                  26.22       54.74 (28.52)                                        
  6 Lauterstein, Andrew       19 Australia (Qld)        54.80      54.85 TRLS   
                  25.52       54.85 (29.33)                                        
  7 Dunford, Jason E          19 STAN-PC                54.86      55.11 TRLS   
                  25.86       55.11 (29.25)                                        
  8 Dodd, Tim                 22 Australian Team        55.55      55.50 TRLS   
                  26.09       55.50 (29.41)                                        
  9 Rudolf, Darryl            21 Ubc Dolphins           55.83      55.89 NATS   
                  26.24       55.89 (29.65)                                        
B - Final
 10 Pereira, Thiago M         20 Unattached-FL          55.97      55.69 NATS   
                  26.27       55.69 (29.42)                                        
 11 Krogh, Joshua             24 Australian Team        55.96      55.71 NATS   
                  26.43       55.71 (29.28)                                        
 12 Seiler, David E           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    56.09      55.93 NATS   
                  26.46       55.93 (29.47)                                        
 13 Scanlan, Matthew R        19 Unattached-CC          56.80      55.98 NATS   
                  26.40       55.98 (29.58)                                        
 14 Jose Veloz, Juan          23 MEX                    56.34      56.12 NATS   
                  26.71       56.12 (29.41)                                        
 15 Wildman-Tobriner, Ben M   21 STAN-PC                56.39      56.34 OPEN   
                  26.04       56.34 (30.30)                                        
 16 Cordner, Nick             19 Australian Team        56.43      56.52 OPEN   
                  26.87       56.52 (29.65)                                        
 17 Zaferes, Tom G            20 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    56.66      56.75 OPEN   
                  26.50       56.75 (30.25)                                        
 18 Fraser, Shaune            18 Una Pcs-FG             56.66      57.15 OPEN   
                  26.79       57.15 (30.36)                                        
C - Final
 19 Sotomayer, Manuel         22 MEX                    57.21      56.33 OPEN   
                  26.54       56.33 (29.79)                                        
 20 Marmolejo, Pablo          21 MEX                    57.26      56.53 OPEN   
                  26.82       56.53 (29.71)                                        
 21 Salatta, Lucas Y          19 Una Pcs-FG             57.23      56.65 OPEN   
                  26.82       56.65 (29.83)                                        
 22 Krompier, Jesse S         18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     56.93      57.18 OPEN   
                  27.19       57.18 (29.99)                                        
 23 Minogue, Joshua           19 Australian Team        57.38      57.48 JRS    
                  27.24       57.48 (30.24)                                        
 24 Richardson, Kyle M        19 Australia (Qld)        57.39      57.49 JRS    
                  26.81       57.49 (30.68)                                        
 25 Dwelley, John A           20 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.37      57.57 JRS    
                  26.94       57.57 (30.63)                                        
 26 Ransom, Kyle A            21 STAN-PC                57.26      57.67 JRS    
                  26.61       57.67 (31.06)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
    American:   50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
   U.S. Open:   50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
                55.59  TRLS
                56.19  NATS
                57.19  OPEN
                58.19  JRS
                58.89  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pollard, Justin C         20 ALMA-PC                   NT    1:00.97        
                                                      28.45 ( )     1:00.97 (32.52)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
       World:   50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
    American:   50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
   U.S. Open:   50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
                55.59  TRLS
                56.19  NATS
                57.19  OPEN
                58.19  JRS
                58.89  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Uribe, Cesar              26 MEX                       NT      58.10 JRS    
                  27.15       58.10 (30.95)                                        
  2 Bartell, Kevin A          21 Bakersfield Swim-CC       NT      58.57 MEET   
                  26.77       58.57 (31.80)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
    American:   50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
   U.S. Open:   50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
        Meet: M 52.39   5/22/2004 Michael Phelps/N. Baltimore                  
                55.59  TRLS
                56.19  NATS
                57.19  OPEN
                58.19  JRS
                58.89  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phelps, Michael F         20 Club Wolverine-MI      51.10      54.09 TRLS   
                  25.84       54.09 (28.25)                                        
  2 Ferns, Lyndon             22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    54.61      54.76 TRLS   
                  25.45       54.76 (29.31)                                        
  2 Verhoef, Peter J          21 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.36      54.76 TRLS   
                  25.82       54.76 (28.94)                                        
  4 Lauterstein, Andrew       19 Australia (Qld)        53.77      54.80 TRLS   
                  25.63       54.80 (29.17)                                        
  5 Tarwater, Davis E         22 Club Wolverine-MI      53.03      54.86 TRLS   
                  25.97       54.86 (28.89)                                        
  5 Dunford, Jason E          19 STAN-PC                56.95      54.86 TRLS   
                  25.25       54.86 (29.61)                                        
  7 Lochte, Ryan S            21 Daytona Beach Sw-FL    56.15      55.34 TRLS   
                  26.24       55.34 (29.10)                                        
  8 Dodd, Tim                 22 Australian Team        53.79      55.55 TRLS   
                  25.74       55.55 (29.81)                                        
  9 Rudolf, Darryl            21 Ubc Dolphins           54.03      55.83 NATS   
                  26.17       55.83 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Krogh, Joshua             24 Australian Team        54.18      55.96 NATS   
                  26.44       55.96 (29.52)                                        
 11 Pereira, Thiago M         20 Unattached-FL          55.99      55.97 NATS   
                  26.18       55.97 (29.79)                                        
 12 Seiler, David E           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN    54.98      56.09 NATS   
                  26.44       56.09 (29.65)                                        
 13 Jose Veloz, Juan          23 MEX                    55.20      56.34 OPEN   
                  26.82       56.34 (29.52)                                        
 14 Wildman-Tobriner, Ben M   21 STAN-PC                53.52      56.39 OPEN   
                  26.26       56.39 (30.13)                                        
 15 Cordner, Nick             19 Australian Team        55.81      56.43 OPEN   
                  26.48       56.43 (29.95)                                        
 16 Cramer, Jayme O           23 Southeastern Swi-IN    53.65      56.64 OPEN   
                  27.06       56.64 (29.58)                                        
 17 Zaferes, Tom G            20 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    55.48      56.66 OPEN   
                  26.51       56.66 (30.15)                                        
 17 Fraser, Shaune            18 Una Pcs-FG             53.36      56.66 OPEN   
                  26.53       56.66 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scanlan, Matthew R        19 Unattached-CC          54.81      56.80 OPEN   
                  27.17       56.80 (29.63)                                        
 20 Krompier, Jesse S         18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     56.56      56.93 OPEN   
                  27.06       56.93 (29.87)                                        
 21 Sotomayer, Manuel         22 MEX                    55.04      57.21 JRS    
                  26.09       57.21 (31.12)                                        
 22 Salatta, Lucas Y          19 Una Pcs-FG             57.32      57.23 JRS    
                  26.67       57.23 (30.56)                                        
 23 Marmolejo, Pablo          21 MEX                    55.10      57.26 JRS    
                  26.88       57.26 (30.38)                                        
 23 Ransom, Kyle A            21 STAN-PC                49.71Y     57.26 JRS    
                  26.54       57.26 (30.72)                                        
 25 Dwelley, John A           20 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.71      57.37 JRS    
                  26.62       57.37 (30.75)                                        
 26 Minogue, Joshua           19 Australian Team        55.84      57.38 JRS    
                  27.23       57.38 (30.15)                                        
 27 Richardson, Kyle M        19 Australia (Qld)        57.10      57.39 JRS    
                  26.76       57.39 (30.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Maxwell, Darren J         19 Unattached-AZ          54.84      57.42 JRS    
                  26.61       57.42 (30.81)                                        
 29 Uribe, Cesar              26 MEX                    56.60     J57.61 JRS    
                  27.00       57.61 (30.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Bartell, Kevin A          21 Bakersfield Swim-CC    58.47     J57.61 JRS    
                  26.11       57.61 (31.50)                                        
 31 Ffrost, Nicholas          19 Australian Team        58.14      57.63 JRS    
                  26.93       57.63 (30.70)                                        
 32 O'Neil, Patrick Q         22 Unattached-OR          55.38      57.66 JRS    
                  26.94       57.66 (30.72)                                        
 33 Donch, Matthew D          18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    56.11      57.71 JRS    
                  27.17       57.71 (30.54)                                        
 34 Rogers, Dale E            23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    56.42      57.89 JRS    
                  26.99       57.89 (30.90)                                        
 35 Beavers, Keith            23 Row                    57.67      57.98 JRS    
                  27.72       57.98 (30.26)                                        
 36 Donald, Nic               18 Australian Team        56.04      57.99 JRS    
                  27.49       57.99 (30.50)                                        
 37 Ally, Bradley K           19 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    56.46      58.05 JRS    
                  27.66       58.05 (30.39)                                        
 37 Valdivieso, Juan P        25 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.52      58.05 JRS    
                  27.17       58.05 (30.88)                                        
 39 Wilson, Brian C           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       56.98      58.12 JRS    
                  27.26       58.12 (30.86)                                        
 40 Beal, Daniel S            20 STAN-PC                55.90      58.20 MEET   
                  27.49       58.20 (30.71)                                        
 41 Johnson, Bernard H        19 UN-PN                  49.65Y     58.32 MEET   
                  27.96       58.32 (30.36)                                        
 42 Poteete, Marcus A         19 Santa Cruz Count-PC    51.44Y     58.42 MEET   
                  27.76       58.42 (30.66)                                        
 43 Hansen, Brendan J         24 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.93      58.59 MEET   
                  27.31       58.59 (31.28)                                        
 44 Lentz, Ian M              19 California Aquat-PC    57.63      58.60 MEET   
                  27.15       58.60 (31.45)                                        
 45 Pogioli, Giordan S        22 Boilermaker Aqua-IN    56.98      58.61 MEET   
                  27.70       58.61 (30.91)                                        
 46 Biskupski, Rory           19 WVOSC                  57.76      58.68 MEET   
                  27.93       58.68 (30.75)                                        
 47 Parkes, Stephen           17 Australian Team        57.16      58.76 MEET   
                  27.45       58.76 (31.31)                                        
 48 Scalise, Erik L           28 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC    56.51      58.96        
                  27.92       58.96 (31.04)                                        
 49 Donnelly, Daniel C        18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC    57.49      59.02        
                  27.75       59.02 (31.27)                                        
 50 Vogelgesang, Scott F      18 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC    51.80Y     59.06        
                  28.24       59.06 (30.82)                                        
 51 Crowe, Matt M             21 STAN-PC                56.48      59.14        
                  27.51       59.14 (31.63)                                        
 52 Bernier, Evan L           19 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    56.19      59.20        
                  27.89       59.20 (31.31)                                        
 52 Tipton, Chase A           19 River City Stamp-ST    58.42      59.20        
                  27.29       59.20 (31.91)                                        
 54 Yeh, Juan                 23 MEX                    58.00      59.28        
                  27.24       59.28 (32.04)                                        
 55 McLaughin, William A      23 TIGR-PC                50.43Y     59.31        
                  27.23       59.31 (32.08)                                        
 56 Norys, Kohlton J          16 Tule Nation Trit-CC    58.04      59.40        
                  27.88       59.40 (31.52)                                        
 57 Campbell, Nicholas L      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    58.74      59.49        
                  27.33       59.49 (32.16)                                        
 58 Munsch, Kevin A           16 King-PN                50.80Y     59.56        
                  28.03       59.56 (31.53)                                        
 59 Fletcher, Blaine M        18 Arden Hills Swim-SN    59.45      59.72        
                  28.32       59.72 (31.40)                                        
 60 Liang, Truman             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.70Y     59.77        
                  28.28       59.77 (31.49)                                        
 61 Kraetsch, Jonathan S      18 Bakersfield Swim-CC    51.74Y     59.81        
                  28.18       59.81 (31.63)                                        
 62 Paige, Matthew W          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN    51.61Y   1:00.01        
                  27.66     1:00.01 (32.35)                                        
 63 Kostianis, Nikos E        18 Una Bsc-CC             51.60Y   1:00.29        
                  28.33     1:00.29 (31.96)                                        
 64 Boehringer, Karl G        20 STAN-PC                59.74    1:00.37        
                  27.19     1:00.37 (33.18)                                        
 65 Pagan, Darren C           17 Thunderbolt Aqua-PC    59.87    1:00.47        
                  28.78     1:00.47 (31.69)                                        
 66 Peart, Thomas A           19 TIGR-PC                51.24Y   1:00.53        
                  27.87     1:00.53 (32.66)                                        
 67 Harris, Clayton D         18 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    51.76Y   1:00.55        
                  28.93     1:00.55 (31.62)                                        
 68 Renz, Marshel L           18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:02.64    1:00.66        
                  28.22     1:00.66 (32.44)                                        
 69 Schwartz, Michael S       17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    51.63Y   1:00.71        
                  28.22     1:00.71 (32.49)                                        
 70 Nissen, Troy D            18 Arden Hills Swim-SN    59.34    1:00.77        
                  28.48     1:00.77 (32.29)                                        
 71 Hiett, Jonathan C         18 King-PN              1:02.13    1:00.80        
                  28.71     1:00.80 (32.09)                                        
 72 Chaves, Quinlan Z         22 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:02.55    1:00.83        
                  28.78     1:00.83 (32.05)                                        
 73 Brake, Andrew J           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.07    1:00.87        
                  29.33     1:00.87 (31.54)                                        
 74 Yamamoto, Kenny Y         20 TIGR-PC                52.54Y   1:01.00        
                  28.83     1:01.00 (32.17)                                        
 75 Flores-Maxfield, Nathan   16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.62    1:01.12        
                  28.85     1:01.12 (32.27)                                        
 76 Angelo, Tyler A           18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.18Y   1:01.20        
                  28.35     1:01.20 (32.85)                                        
 77 Reilly, Sean M            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    50.93Y   1:01.26        
                  28.82     1:01.26 (32.44)                                        
 78 Mahan, Russell L          17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:04.17    1:01.35        
                  28.26     1:01.35 (33.09)                                        
 79 Nelson, Lee E             18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:03.09    1:01.51        
                  27.96     1:01.51 (33.55)                                        
 80 Woodruff, Andrew H        18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:01.10    1:01.76        
                  28.87     1:01.76 (32.89)                                        
 81 Tuholske, Cascade P       18 King-PN              1:02.21    1:01.89        
                  29.01     1:01.89 (32.88)                                        
 82 Norman, Craig S           20 TIGR-PC              1:02.45    1:01.95        
                  29.21     1:01.95 (32.74)                                        
 83 Belyy, Alexey             24 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:02.15    1:02.20        
 84 McCreery, Ryan C          18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    59.01    1:02.28        
                  29.29     1:02.28 (32.99)                                        
 85 Melillo, Simone           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.87    1:02.37        
                  29.18     1:02.37 (33.19)                                        
 86 Taylor, Jonathan B        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:01.36    1:02.43        
                  29.03     1:02.43 (33.40)                                        
 87 Urban, Seth M             18 TIGR-PC              1:00.65    1:02.52        
                  28.22     1:02.52 (34.30)                                        
 87 Smith, Jordan B           18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:00.52    1:02.52        
                  27.96     1:02.52 (34.56)                                        
 89 Strumbell, Zack A         16 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:04.59    1:03.00        
                  28.98     1:03.00 (34.02)                                        
 90 Platow, David B           19 Unattached-PC          53.79Y   1:03.08        
                  29.38     1:03.08 (33.70)                                        
 91 Campbell, Jared T         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    51.17Y   1:03.48        
                  29.58     1:03.48 (33.90)                                        
 92 Gans, Egan D              20 STAN-PC              1:01.99    1:04.10        
                  28.65     1:04.10 (35.45)                                        
 -- Cohen, Jason              24 Australian Team        53.64         DQ        
                  25.81          DQ (29.43)                                        
 -- Ash, David C              20 STAN-PC                58.40         NS        
 -- Schoeman, Roland          25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.08         NS        
 -- Grevers, Matthew C        21 Una Wild-IL            58.17         NS        
 -- Carranza, Travis J        21 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC    58.60         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   1:54.31   7/10/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
                2:03.99  TRLS
                2:05.09  NATS
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.79  JRS
                2:10.59  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Baker, Dennis G           44 David Douglas Sw-OR       NT    2:06.14 OPEN   
                  28.79     1:00.56 (31.77)     1:33.03 (32.47)     2:06.14 (33.11)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   1:54.31   7/10/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
                2:03.99  TRLS
                2:05.09  NATS
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.79  JRS
                2:10.59  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borchard, Adam C          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN       NT    2:17.35        
                  30.56     1:05.78 (35.22)     1:41.54 (35.76)     2:17.35 (35.81)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   1:54.31   7/10/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Meet: M 1:56.06   6/27/2003 Michael Phelps/N. Baltimore                
                2:03.99  TRLS
                2:05.09  NATS
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.79  JRS
                2:10.59  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarwater, Davis E         22 Club Wolverine-MI    2:01.07    1:58.68 TRLS   
                  27.00       57.03 (30.03)     1:27.76 (30.73)     1:58.68 (30.92)
  2 Krogh, Joshua             24 Australian Team      2:01.64    1:59.86 TRLS   
                  27.11       57.43 (30.32)     1:28.61 (31.18)     1:59.86 (31.25)
  3 Vanderkaay, Alex R        20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:02.57    2:00.81 TRLS   
                  27.33       57.58 (30.25)     1:29.20 (31.62)     2:00.81 (31.61)
  4 Patton, Matthew E         19 Club Wolverine-MI    2:01.95    2:01.16 TRLS   
                  27.56       58.50 (30.94)     1:29.64 (31.14)     2:01.16 (31.52)
  5 Minogue, Joshua           19 Australian Team      2:04.45    2:02.23 TRLS   
                  27.64       58.20 (30.56)     1:29.99 (31.79)     2:02.23 (32.24)
  6 Jose Veloz, Juan          23 MEX                  2:02.12    2:02.38 TRLS   
                  27.25       58.53 (31.28)     1:30.38 (31.85)     2:02.38 (32.00)
  7 Zaferes, Tom G            20 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:02.61    2:02.52 TRLS   
                  27.80       58.49 (30.69)     1:30.10 (31.61)     2:02.52 (32.42)
  8 Lochte, Ryan S            21 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  2:04.79    2:03.14 TRLS   
                  27.62       58.67 (31.05)     1:31.06 (32.39)     2:03.14 (32.08)
  9 Fraser, Shaune            18 Una Pcs-FG           2:05.20    2:05.74 OPEN   
                  28.49       59.99 (31.50)     1:32.34 (32.35)     2:05.74 (33.40)
B - Final
 10 Uribe, Cesar              26 MEX                  2:05.31    2:04.02 NATS   
                  27.91       59.03 (31.12)     1:31.40 (32.37)     2:04.02 (32.62)
 11 Marmolejo, Pablo          21 MEX                  2:05.65    2:05.69 OPEN   
                  28.96     1:01.15 (32.19)     1:33.66 (32.51)     2:05.69 (32.03)
 12 Salatta, Lucas Y          19 Una Pcs-FG           2:06.72    2:06.53 OPEN   
                  28.57     1:00.59 (32.02)     1:34.25 (33.66)     2:06.53 (32.28)
 13 Maxwell, Darren J         19 Unattached-AZ        2:07.19    2:06.55 OPEN   
                  27.65       59.05 (31.40)     1:32.23 (33.18)     2:06.55 (34.32)
 14 Donch, Matthew D          18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:07.20    2:06.65 OPEN   
                  28.65     1:00.82 (32.17)     1:33.83 (33.01)     2:06.65 (32.82)
 15 Baker, Dennis G           44 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:06.26    2:06.91 OPEN   
                  29.03     1:01.05 (32.02)     1:33.92 (32.87)     2:06.91 (32.99)
 16 Valdivieso, Juan P        25 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.91    2:08.31 JRS    
                  29.57     1:01.97 (32.40)     1:35.06 (33.09)     2:08.31 (33.25)
 17 Matulic, Erich M          20 King-PN              2:08.07    2:08.66 JRS    
                  28.75     1:00.85 (32.10)     1:34.46 (33.61)     2:08.66 (34.20)
 18 Biskupski, Rory           19 WVOSC                2:07.43    2:08.78 JRS    
                  28.67     1:01.57 (32.90)     1:35.19 (33.62)     2:08.78 (33.59)
C - Final
 19 Seiler, David E           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:08.73    2:02.76 TRLS   
                  27.87       59.10 (31.23)     1:30.87 (31.77)     2:02.76 (31.89)
 20 Verhoef, Peter J          21 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:08.83    2:06.42 OPEN   
                  28.64     1:00.96 (32.32)     1:34.08 (33.12)     2:06.42 (32.34)
 21 Arnamnart, Daniel         16 Australian Team      2:09.11    2:07.15 JRS    
                  27.72     1:00.09 (32.37)     1:33.35 (33.26)     2:07.15 (33.80)
 22 Beavers, Keith            23 Row                  2:09.39    2:07.51 JRS    
                  28.90     1:01.30 (32.40)     1:34.71 (33.41)     2:07.51 (32.80)
 23 O'Neil, Patrick Q         22 Unattached-OR        2:10.36    2:07.73 JRS    
                  28.64     1:00.79 (32.15)     1:34.98 (34.19)     2:07.73 (32.75)
 24 Scalise, Erik L           28 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:10.37    2:10.00 MEET   
                  29.59     1:02.19 (32.60)     1:35.97 (33.78)     2:10.00 (34.03)
 25 Houchin, Charles G        18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:08.83    2:10.65        
                  29.10     1:02.44 (33.34)     1:36.73 (34.29)     2:10.65 (33.92)
 26 Chaves, Quinlan Z         22 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:10.55    2:11.69        
                  29.91     1:03.30 (33.39)     1:37.51 (34.21)     2:11.69 (34.18)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   1:54.31   7/10/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Meet: M 1:56.06   6/27/2003 Michael Phelps/N. Baltimore                
                2:03.99  TRLS
                2:05.09  NATS
                2:06.99  OPEN
                2:09.79  JRS
                2:10.59  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarwater, Davis E         22 Club Wolverine-MI    1:56.67    2:01.07 TRLS   
                  27.41       57.75 (30.34)     1:29.34 (31.59)     2:01.07 (31.73)
  2 Krogh, Joshua             24 Australian Team      1:57.41    2:01.64 TRLS   
                  27.06       57.54 (30.48)     1:29.43 (31.89)     2:01.64 (32.21)
  3 Patton, Matthew E         19 Club Wolverine-MI    2:00.55    2:01.95 TRLS   
                  27.73       59.02 (31.29)     1:30.13 (31.11)     2:01.95 (31.82)
  4 Jose Veloz, Juan          23 MEX                  2:00.00    2:02.12 TRLS   
                  27.52       58.65 (31.13)     1:30.40 (31.75)     2:02.12 (31.72)
  5 Vanderkaay, Alex R        20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:00.88    2:02.57 TRLS   
                                  58.60 ( )     1:30.40 (31.80)     2:02.57 (32.17)
  6 Zaferes, Tom G            20 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:59.90    2:02.61 TRLS   
                  27.80     1:00.09 (32.29)     1:31.76 (31.67)     2:02.61 (30.85)
  7 Minogue, Joshua           19 Australian Team      2:00.52    2:04.45 NATS   
                  28.23       59.62 (31.39)     1:31.96 (32.34)     2:04.45 (32.49)
  8 Lochte, Ryan S            21 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  2:05.34    2:04.79 NATS   
                  28.51     1:00.23 (31.72)     1:32.50 (32.27)     2:04.79 (32.29)
  9 Fraser, Shaune            18 Una Pcs-FG           2:03.98    2:05.20 OPEN   
                                1:00.18 ( )     1:32.27 (32.09)     2:05.20 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Uribe, Cesar              26 MEX                  2:06.10    2:05.31 OPEN   
                  28.21       59.82 (31.61)     1:32.26 (32.44)     2:05.31 (33.05)
 11 Marmolejo, Pablo          21 MEX                  2:01.89    2:05.65 OPEN   
                  28.25       59.51 (31.26)     1:31.97 (32.46)     2:05.65 (33.68)
 12 Donald, Nic               18 Australian Team      2:00.37    2:05.80 OPEN   
                  28.17       59.71 (31.54)     1:32.49 (32.78)     2:05.80 (33.31)
 13 Baker, Dennis G           44 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:04.96    2:06.26 OPEN   
                  29.09     1:01.04 (31.95)     1:33.45 (32.41)     2:06.26 (32.81)
 14 Salatta, Lucas Y          19 Una Pcs-FG           2:03.42    2:06.72 OPEN   
                  28.68     1:00.76 (32.08)     1:34.33 (33.57)     2:06.72 (32.39)
 15 Maxwell, Darren J         19 Unattached-AZ        2:02.58    2:07.19 JRS    
                  27.80       59.81 (32.01)     1:33.14 (33.33)     2:07.19 (34.05)
 16 Donch, Matthew D          18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:06.63    2:07.20 JRS    
                  29.02     1:01.63 (32.61)     1:34.19 (32.56)     2:07.20 (33.01)
 17 Biskupski, Rory           19 WVOSC                2:10.45    2:07.43 JRS    
                  28.73     1:01.36 (32.63)     1:34.45 (33.09)     2:07.43 (32.98)
 18 Valdivieso, Juan P        25 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.61    2:07.91 JRS    
                  28.62     1:00.87 (32.25)     1:34.08 (33.21)     2:07.91 (33.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matulic, Erich M          20 King-PN              2:07.30    2:08.07 JRS    
                  29.06     1:01.49 (32.43)     1:34.78 (33.29)     2:08.07 (33.29)
 20 Seiler, David E           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:01.68    2:08.73 JRS    
                  28.97     1:01.26 (32.29)     1:34.21 (32.95)     2:08.73 (34.52)
 21 Houchin, Charles G        18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:03.79    2:08.83 JRS    
                  28.40     1:00.08 (31.68)     1:34.12 (34.04)     2:08.83 (34.71)
 21 Verhoef, Peter J          21 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:11.92    2:08.83 JRS    
                  29.00     1:01.95 (32.95)     1:35.23 (33.28)     2:08.83 (33.60)
 23 Arnamnart, Daniel         16 Australian Team      2:05.36    2:09.11 JRS    
                  28.67     1:01.84 (33.17)     1:34.75 (32.91)     2:09.11 (34.36)
 24 Beavers, Keith            23 Row                  2:02.90    2:09.39 JRS    
                                1:01.29 ( )     1:34.49 (33.20)     2:09.39 (34.90)
 25 O'Neil, Patrick Q         22 Unattached-OR        2:03.18    2:10.36 MEET   
                  28.33     1:00.67 (32.34)     1:34.92 (34.25)     2:10.36 (35.44)
 26 Scalise, Erik L           28 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:03.05    2:10.37 MEET   
                  29.92     1:02.97 (33.05)     1:36.64 (33.67)     2:10.37 (33.73)
 27 Chaves, Quinlan Z         22 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:06.69    2:10.55 MEET   
                  29.93     1:03.10 (33.17)     1:36.79 (33.69)     2:10.55 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Donnelly, Daniel C        18 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:05.54    2:10.79        
                  29.30     1:02.37 (33.07)     1:36.39 (34.02)     2:10.79 (34.40)
 29 Lentz, Ian M              19 California Aquat-PC  2:08.41    2:11.12        
                  29.04     1:02.56 (33.52)     1:36.79 (34.23)     2:11.12 (34.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Kostianis, Nikos E        18 Una Bsc-CC           2:10.40    2:11.80        
                  29.48     1:02.89 (33.41)     1:37.00 (34.11)     2:11.80 (34.80)
 31 Kraetsch, Jonathan S      18 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:53.70Y   2:12.44        
                  29.90     1:03.15 (33.25)     1:37.45 (34.30)     2:12.44 (34.99)
 32 Pollard, Justin C         20 ALMA-PC              2:05.33    2:12.52        
                                  24.26 ( )   1:36.93 (1:12.67)     2:12.52 (35.59)
 33 Arbios, Alexander L       19 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:07.81    2:12.83        
                  30.00     1:03.44 (33.44)     1:37.53 (34.09)     2:12.83 (35.30)
 34 Norys, Kohlton J          16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:54.63Y   2:13.16        
                  28.54     1:01.94 (33.40)     1:36.71 (34.77)     2:13.16 (36.45)
 35 Thivierge, James F        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:54.32Y   2:13.37        
                  29.41     1:02.09 (32.68)     1:36.89 (34.80)     2:13.37 (36.48)
 36 Korotkin, Scott D         17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:14.62    2:13.75        
                  29.76     1:03.80 (34.04)     1:38.90 (35.10)     2:13.75 (34.85)
 37 Whitten, Taylor J         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:12.18    2:13.89        
                  30.87     1:04.91 (34.04)     1:39.57 (34.66)     2:13.89 (34.32)
 38 Jafari, Michael K         20 California Aquat-PC  2:10.25    2:15.25        
                  30.01     1:02.95 (32.94)     1:38.74 (35.79)     2:15.25 (36.51)
 39 Van Gemeren, Arie         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:54.85Y   2:15.50        
                  29.47     1:03.28 (33.81)     1:38.31 (35.03)     2:15.50 (37.19)
 40 Jones, Carl L             17 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:54.59Y   2:15.64        
                  30.55     1:04.65 (34.10)     1:39.83 (35.18)     2:15.64 (35.81)
 41 Rose, Brian C             18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:09.80    2:16.21        
                  31.24     1:05.30 (34.06)     1:40.35 (35.05)     2:16.21 (35.86)
 42 Tuholske, Cascade P       18 King-PN              1:54.55Y   2:16.64        
                  30.33     1:04.21 (33.88)     1:39.70 (35.49)     2:16.64 (36.94)
 43 Schwartz, Michael S       17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:54.43Y   2:17.41        
                  29.73     1:03.41 (33.68)     1:39.90 (36.49)     2:17.41 (37.51)
 44 Leto, Kyle J              20 Silicon Valley A-PC  2:09.45    2:17.91        
                  31.15     1:05.95 (34.80)     1:41.39 (35.44)     2:17.91 (36.52)
 45 Morrison, Edward B        18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:54.47Y   2:18.88        
                  30.35     1:05.58 (35.23)     1:42.51 (36.93)     2:18.88 (36.37)
 46 Angelo, Tyler A           18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:10.11    2:19.65        
                  30.89     1:06.61 (35.72)     1:42.78 (36.17)     2:19.65 (36.87)
 47 Parks, Brian M            18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:54.79Y   2:22.84        
                  31.51     1:08.03 (36.52)     1:45.31 (37.28)     2:22.84 (37.53)
 -- Fletcher, Blaine M        18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:08.25         DQ        
                  29.83     1:04.05 (34.22)     1:38.04 (33.99)          DQ (34.23)
 -- Morrison, Phillip C       21 STAN-PC              2:08.00         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
    American:   1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
   U.S. Open:   1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Meet: M 1:57.94   6/29/2003 Michael Phelps/N. Baltimore                
                2:07.39  TRLS
                2:08.79  NATS
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:12.39  JRS
                2:13.59  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phelps, Michael F         20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:02.57    1:57.76MTRLS   
                  25.79       55.65 (29.86)     1:30.13 (34.48)     1:57.76 (27.63)
  2 Lochte, Ryan S            21 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  2:05.45    2:01.47 TRLS   
                  26.16       55.70 (29.54)     1:31.51 (35.81)     2:01.47 (29.96)
  3 Pereira, Thiago M         20 Unattached-FL        2:05.92    2:02.78 TRLS   
                  26.25       57.13 (30.88)     1:33.57 (36.44)     2:02.78 (29.21)
  4 Beavers, Keith            23 Row                  2:04.81    2:02.96 TRLS   
                  27.23       58.22 (30.99)     1:33.90 (35.68)     2:02.96 (29.06)
  5 Parkes, Stephen           17 Australian Team      2:06.72    2:03.84 TRLS   
                  27.08       58.69 (31.61)     1:34.38 (35.69)     2:03.84 (29.46)
  6 Ally, Bradley K           19 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:06.52    2:03.95 TRLS   
                  27.20       58.66 (31.46)     1:34.49 (35.83)     2:03.95 (29.46)
  7 Vanderkaay, Alex R        20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:06.54    2:04.31 TRLS   
                  26.55       58.86 (32.31)     1:35.44 (36.58)     2:04.31 (28.87)
  8 Vendt, Erik K             25 Club Wolverine-MI    2:06.15    2:04.79 TRLS   
                  27.91     1:00.71 (32.80)     1:35.72 (35.01)     2:04.79 (29.07)
  9 Shanteau, Eric L          22 Swim Atlanta-GA      2:06.07    2:06.79 TRLS   
                  28.06     1:00.97 (32.91)     1:36.65 (35.68)     2:06.79 (30.14)
B - Final
 10 Alexandrov, Michael P     21 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   2:07.39    2:05.92 TRLS   
                  27.29     1:00.69 (33.40)     1:36.84 (36.15)     2:05.92 (29.08)
 11 Nuess, Christopher J      20 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:09.27    2:06.44 TRLS   
                  27.79     1:00.37 (32.58)     1:36.92 (36.55)     2:06.44 (29.52)
 12 Salatta, Lucas Y          19 Una Pcs-FG           2:10.28    2:07.99 NATS   
                  27.64       58.88 (31.24)     1:38.65 (39.77)     2:07.99 (29.34)
 13 Weltz, Scott W            19 Silicon Valley A-PC  2:07.80    2:08.26 NATS   
                  27.78     1:01.45 (33.67)     1:38.40 (36.95)     2:08.26 (29.86)
 14 Fraser, Shaune            18 Una Pcs-FG           2:09.63    2:08.54 NATS   
                  27.40     1:00.56 (33.16)     1:39.16 (38.60)     2:08.54 (29.38)
 15 Houchin, Charles G        18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:11.29    2:09.41 OPEN   
                  27.84     1:00.67 (32.83)     1:40.67 (40.00)     2:09.41 (28.74)
 16 Cordner, Nick             19 Australian Team      2:10.77    2:09.60 OPEN   
                  27.52       59.99 (32.47)     1:40.05 (40.06)     2:09.60 (29.55)
 17 Zaferes, Tom G            20 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:08.04    2:10.25 OPEN   
                  27.52     1:01.68 (34.16)     1:40.36 (38.68)     2:10.25 (29.89)
 17 Pogioli, Giordan S        22 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:10.99    2:10.25 OPEN   
                  28.18     1:03.61 (35.43)     1:39.83 (36.22)     2:10.25 (30.42)
C - Final
 19 Browne, David             18 Australia (Qld)      2:12.23    2:08.42 NATS   
                  27.83     1:01.18 (33.35)     1:38.52 (37.34)     2:08.42 (29.90)
 20 Jose Veloz, Juan          23 MEX                  2:11.37    2:09.30 OPEN   
                  27.00       59.61 (32.61)     1:38.30 (38.69)     2:09.30 (31.00)
 21 Seiler, David E           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:12.42    2:10.95 JRS    
                  27.49       59.90 (32.41)     1:41.88 (41.98)     2:10.95 (29.07)
 22 Brake, Andrew J           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.35    2:11.29 JRS    
                  28.41     1:01.99 (33.58)     1:40.90 (38.91)     2:11.29 (30.39)
 23 Uribe, Cesar              26 MEX                  2:12.35    2:11.40 JRS    
                  28.28     1:01.74 (33.46)     1:40.92 (39.18)     2:11.40 (30.48)
 24 Mahoney, Sean R           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:11.56    2:11.52 JRS    
                  28.97     1:04.16 (35.19)     1:41.42 (37.26)     2:11.52 (30.10)
 25 King, Samuel J            20 King-PN              2:12.87    2:12.31 JRS    
                  28.29     1:02.57 (34.28)     1:41.26 (38.69)     2:12.31 (31.05)
 26 Renz, Marshel L           18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:13.71    2:13.92        
                  28.94     1:04.40 (35.46)     1:42.98 (38.58)     2:13.92 (30.94)
 27 Wilson, Brian C           17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:14.12    2:14.19        
                  27.73     1:00.97 (33.24)     1:42.08 (41.11)     2:14.19 (32.11)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
    American:   1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
   U.S. Open:   1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Meet: M 1:57.94   6/29/2003 Michael Phelps/N. Baltimore                
                2:07.39  TRLS
                2:08.79  NATS
                2:10.59  OPEN
                2:12.39  JRS
                2:13.59  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phelps, Michael F         20 Club Wolverine-MI    1:55.94    2:02.57 TRLS   
                  27.13       58.10 (30.97)     1:33.38 (35.28)     2:02.57 (29.19)
  2 Beavers, Keith            23 Row                  2:02.23    2:04.81 TRLS   
                  27.38       58.44 (31.06)     1:34.84 (36.40)     2:04.81 (29.97)
  3 Lochte, Ryan S            21 Daytona Beach Sw-FL  2:01.79    2:05.45 TRLS   
                  27.10       58.85 (31.75)     1:35.60 (36.75)     2:05.45 (29.85)
  4 Pereira, Thiago M         20 Unattached-FL        2:02.59    2:05.92 TRLS   
                  26.68       58.16 (31.48)     1:35.52 (37.36)     2:05.92 (30.40)
  5 Shanteau, Eric L          22 Swim Atlanta-GA      1:59.75    2:06.07 TRLS   
                  28.11     1:00.30 (32.19)     1:35.32 (35.02)     2:06.07 (30.75)
  6 Vendt, Erik K             25 Club Wolverine-MI    2:06.64    2:06.15 TRLS   
                  27.86     1:00.43 (32.57)     1:36.52 (36.09)     2:06.15 (29.63)
  7 Ally, Bradley K           19 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:02.54    2:06.52 TRLS   
                  28.04       59.97 (31.93)     1:36.49 (36.52)     2:06.52 (30.03)
  8 Vanderkaay, Alex R        20 Club Wolverine-MI    2:06.03    2:06.54 TRLS   
                  27.04     1:00.05 (33.01)     1:37.11 (37.06)     2:06.54 (29.43)
  9 Parkes, Stephen           17 Australian Team      2:04.48    2:06.72 TRLS   
                  27.70     1:00.27 (32.57)     1:36.94 (36.67)     2:06.72 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Alexandrov, Michael P     21 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   2:08.59    2:07.39 TRLS   
                  27.48     1:01.41 (33.93)     1:38.36 (36.95)     2:07.39 (29.03)
 11 Weltz, Scott W            19 Silicon Valley A-PC  2:06.56    2:07.80 NATS   
                  27.53     1:00.85 (33.32)     1:38.13 (37.28)     2:07.80 (29.67)
 12 Zaferes, Tom G            20 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  2:07.94    2:08.04 NATS   
                  27.44     1:00.17 (32.73)     1:38.46 (38.29)     2:08.04 (29.58)
 13 Nuess, Christopher J      20 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:05.45    2:09.27 OPEN   
                  28.43     1:01.28 (32.85)     1:38.36 (37.08)     2:09.27 (30.91)
 14 Fraser, Shaune            18 Una Pcs-FG           2:05.66    2:09.63 OPEN   
                  27.75     1:00.77 (33.02)     1:39.56 (38.79)     2:09.63 (30.07)
 15 Sun, Hongzhe M            20 STAN-PC              2:06.50    2:09.79 OPEN   
                  27.97     1:00.41 (32.44)     1:40.17 (39.76)     2:09.79 (29.62)
 16 Salatta, Lucas Y          19 Una Pcs-FG           2:08.20    2:10.28 OPEN   
                  28.01     1:00.05 (32.04)     1:40.52 (40.47)     2:10.28 (29.76)
 17 Cordner, Nick             19 Australian Team      2:06.06    2:10.77 JRS    
                  27.57     1:00.26 (32.69)     1:40.51 (40.25)     2:10.77 (30.26)
 18 Pogioli, Giordan S        22 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:08.39    2:10.99 JRS    
                  28.81     1:04.65 (35.84)     1:40.73 (36.08)     2:10.99 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Houchin, Charles G        18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:08.93    2:11.29 JRS    
                  28.39     1:01.08 (32.69)     1:41.51 (40.43)     2:11.29 (29.78)
 20 Jose Veloz, Juan          23 MEX                  2:07.00    2:11.37 JRS    
                  27.58     1:00.84 (33.26)     1:40.75 (39.91)     2:11.37 (30.62)
 21 Mahoney, Sean R           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:09.88    2:11.56 JRS    
                  28.98     1:03.64 (34.66)     1:41.05 (37.41)     2:11.56 (30.51)
 22 Scalise, Erik L           28 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:06.48    2:11.95 JRS    
                                  21.00 ( )   1:40.33 (1:19.33)     2:11.95 (31.62)
 23 Browne, David             18 Australia (Qld)      2:08.41    2:12.23 JRS    
                  29.05     1:03.39 (34.34)     1:41.45 (38.06)     2:12.23 (30.78)
 24 Uribe, Cesar              26 MEX                  2:10.60    2:12.35 JRS    
                                  16.19 ( )       28.08 (11.89)   2:12.35 (1:44.27)
 25 Seiler, David E           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:11.23    2:12.42 MEET   
                  27.75     1:00.54 (32.79)     1:42.17 (41.63)     2:12.42 (30.25)
 26 King, Samuel J            20 King-PN              2:12.78    2:12.87 MEET   
                  28.47     1:03.39 (34.92)     1:41.98 (38.59)     2:12.87 (30.89)
 27 Brake, Andrew J           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.06    2:13.35 MEET   
                  29.12     1:04.14 (35.02)     1:42.91 (38.77)     2:13.35 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Renz, Marshel L           18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:11.17    2:13.71        
                  29.25     1:04.77 (35.52)     1:43.41 (38.64)     2:13.71 (30.30)
 29 Wilson, Brian C           17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:50.13Y   2:14.12        
                  28.09     1:03.89 (35.80)     1:43.40 (39.51)     2:14.12 (30.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Dwelley, John A           20 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:09.21    2:14.31        
                  28.09     1:04.15 (36.06)     1:42.45 (38.30)     2:14.31 (31.86)
 31 Escobar, Luis             21 MEX                  2:08.90    2:14.54        
                  28.70     1:03.34 (34.64)     1:43.79 (40.45)     2:14.54 (30.75)
 32 Bruce, Benjamin E         20 King-PN              2:12.18    2:14.68        
                  28.89     1:03.46 (34.57)     1:44.09 (40.63)     2:14.68 (30.59)
 33 Zaich, Paul D             19 STAN-PC              1:52.10Y   2:14.91        
                  29.12     1:05.76 (36.64)     1:42.88 (37.12)     2:14.91 (32.03)
 34 Yamamoto, Kenny Y         20 TIGR-PC              1:54.80Y   2:14.98        
                  29.33     1:03.33 (34.00)     1:42.86 (39.53)     2:14.98 (32.12)
 35 Knaak, Andrew T           16 Una Wolf-MN          2:15.81    2:15.30        
                  29.23     1:04.51 (35.28)     1:43.01 (38.50)     2:15.30 (32.29)
 36 Woodhull-Smith, Kevin M   18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:12.44    2:15.33        
                  29.17     1:03.64 (34.47)     1:44.79 (41.15)     2:15.33 (30.54)
 37 Pagan, Darren C           17 Thunderbolt Aqua-PC  2:13.17    2:16.02        
                  28.80     1:04.37 (35.57)     1:43.75 (39.38)     2:16.02 (32.27)
 38 Ash, David C              20 STAN-PC              2:11.50    2:16.03        
                  28.65     1:04.63 (35.98)     1:44.16 (39.53)     2:16.03 (31.87)
 39 Munsch, Kevin A           16 King-PN              2:09.51    2:16.42        
                  28.85     1:04.97 (36.12)     1:43.78 (38.81)     2:16.42 (32.64)
 40 Navarro, Alexander I      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:18.03    2:16.49        
                  30.25     1:05.65 (35.40)     1:47.37 (41.72)     2:16.49 (29.12)
 41 Poteete, Marcus A         19 Santa Cruz Count-PC  1:53.10Y   2:16.55        
                  28.61     1:05.59 (36.98)     1:45.56 (39.97)     2:16.55 (30.99)
 42 Lentz, Ian M              19 California Aquat-PC  2:09.27    2:16.64        
                  29.30     1:04.89 (35.59)     1:44.72 (39.83)     2:16.64 (31.92)
 43 Scoggan, Byron J          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:07.15    2:16.82        
                                  15.57 ( )   1:44.80 (1:29.23)     2:16.82 (32.02)
 44 Stahley, Austin C         17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:09.89    2:17.03        
                  29.58     1:04.55 (34.97)     1:44.61 (40.06)     2:17.03 (32.42)
 45 Campbell, Nicholas L      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:12.46    2:17.23        
                  27.70     1:03.80 (36.10)     1:44.10 (40.30)     2:17.23 (33.13)
 46 Newman, Keenan C          21 STAN-PC              2:07.59    2:17.68        
                  29.65     1:04.86 (35.21)     1:45.82 (40.96)     2:17.68 (31.86)
 47 Melillo, Simone           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.69Y   2:17.88        
                  29.57     1:07.43 (37.86)     1:45.54 (38.11)     2:17.88 (32.34)
 48 Harris, Clayton D         18 Penguin Swim Tea-SN  2:11.42    2:18.13        
                  29.33     1:06.39 (37.06)     1:46.77 (40.38)     2:18.13 (31.36)
 49 Koon, Nolan D             16 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  1:55.18Y   2:18.14        
                  29.15     1:05.22 (36.07)     1:46.51 (41.29)     2:18.14 (31.63)
 50 Nissen, Troy D            18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:12.23    2:18.37        
                  29.32     1:07.22 (37.90)     1:46.32 (39.10)     2:18.37 (32.05)
 51 Winchell, Christopher A   16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:22.07    2:18.57        
                  30.13     1:05.99 (35.86)     1:48.36 (42.37)     2:18.57 (30.21)
 52 Hiett, Jonathan C         18 King-PN              1:53.55Y   2:18.59        
                  29.88     1:07.74 (37.86)     1:45.50 (37.76)     2:18.59 (33.09)
 53 Santos, James R           38 Unattached-PC        2:12.42Y   2:18.63        
                  30.89     1:07.33 (36.44)     1:46.16 (38.83)     2:18.63 (32.47)
 54 O'Mara, Michael J         21 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:54.02Y   2:18.68        
                  29.98     1:05.46 (35.48)     1:46.43 (40.97)     2:18.68 (32.25)
 55 Parks, Brian M            18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:19.96    2:18.75        
                  29.52     1:04.58 (35.06)     1:47.02 (42.44)     2:18.75 (31.73)
 56 Smith, Jordan B           18 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:55.88Y   2:19.22        
                  28.85     1:07.13 (38.28)     1:48.65 (41.52)     2:19.22 (30.57)
 57 Schlenker, Tyler L        18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:55.86Y   2:19.29        
                  29.62     1:08.21 (38.59)     1:47.61 (39.40)     2:19.29 (31.68)
 58 Smith, Daniel S           17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:55.56Y   2:19.31        
                  29.50     1:04.07 (34.57)     1:47.90 (43.83)     2:19.31 (31.41)
 59 Blank, Nicholas H         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:55.12Y   2:19.38        
                  30.09     1:05.21 (35.12)     1:46.91 (41.70)     2:19.38 (32.47)
 60 Flores-Maxfield, Nathan   16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:53.52Y   2:19.39        
                  30.43     1:07.67 (37.24)     1:48.62 (40.95)     2:19.39 (30.77)
 61 Corcoran, Kyle R          17 King-PN              1:55.70Y   2:19.48        
                  30.51     1:08.17 (37.66)     1:47.92 (39.75)     2:19.48 (31.56)
 62 Fischer, Brandon J        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:20.63    2:20.22        
                  30.93     1:07.98 (37.05)     1:47.82 (39.84)     2:20.22 (32.40)
 63 Van Gemeren, Arie         19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:18.66    2:20.27        
                  28.96     1:07.13 (38.17)     1:48.84 (41.71)     2:20.27 (31.43)
 64 Chaves, Quinlan Z         22 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:18.26    2:20.30        
                  28.96     1:07.61 (38.65)     1:47.90 (40.29)     2:20.30 (32.40)
 65 Kostianis, Nikos E        18 Una Bsc-CC           2:22.41    2:20.58        
                  29.92     1:04.16 (34.24)     1:48.16 (44.00)     2:20.58 (32.42)
 66 Weiss, Michael T          15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  1:57.55Y   2:20.65        
                  29.97     1:07.27 (37.30)     1:48.64 (41.37)     2:20.65 (32.01)
 67 Nyaradi, Daniel A         18 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:14.88    2:20.85        
                  30.26     1:07.55 (37.29)     1:48.58 (41.03)     2:20.85 (32.27)
 68 Hayden, Zachary S         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.56    2:21.02        
                  29.93     1:05.85 (35.92)     1:46.50 (40.65)     2:21.02 (34.52)
 69 Laxo, Cody M              18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:17.41    2:21.61        
                  31.44     1:08.36 (36.92)     1:48.27 (39.91)     2:21.61 (33.34)
 70 McCreery, Ryan C          18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:55.76Y   2:21.64        
                  29.67     1:07.88 (38.21)     1:49.49 (41.61)     2:21.64 (32.15)
 71 Bartell, Kevin A          21 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:52.31Y   2:22.17        
                  29.07     1:08.05 (38.98)     1:49.56 (41.51)     2:22.17 (32.61)
 72 Griffiths, Evan D         17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:24.37    2:22.23        
                  29.76     1:06.78 (37.02)     1:49.57 (42.79)     2:22.23 (32.66)
 73 Kemp, Nikkolas E          21 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:55.44Y   2:22.24        
                  32.18     1:09.12 (36.94)     1:50.62 (41.50)     2:22.24 (31.62)
 74 Liang, Truman             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.26    2:22.36        
                  28.95     1:07.68 (38.73)     1:52.64 (44.96)     2:22.36 (29.72)
 75 Tipton, Chase A           19 River City Stamp-ST  2:20.97    2:22.65        
                  28.04     1:05.34 (37.30)     1:51.13 (45.79)     2:22.65 (31.52)
 76 Platow, David B           19 Unattached-PC        2:23.77    2:22.84        
                  29.97     1:11.13 (41.16)     1:51.04 (39.91)     2:22.84 (31.80)
 77 Larkin, Alexander S       19 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:24.20    2:22.97        
                  31.56     1:09.50 (37.94)     1:47.71 (38.21)     2:22.97 (35.26)
 78 Fletcher, Blaine M        18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:22.10    2:23.03        
                  28.50     1:07.07 (38.57)     1:50.10 (43.03)     2:23.03 (32.93)
 79 Norman, Craig S           20 TIGR-PC              2:19.94    2:23.42        
                  30.16     1:09.69 (39.53)     1:50.11 (40.42)     2:23.42 (33.31)
 80 Donch, Matthew D          18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:54.84Y   2:23.80        
                  27.78     1:06.46 (38.68)     1:49.38 (42.92)     2:23.80 (34.42)
 81 Evans, Ryan V             20 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:55.99Y   2:24.40        
                  30.58     1:08.29 (37.71)     1:51.87 (43.58)     2:24.40 (32.53)
 82 Bauer, Curtis J           20 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:18.04    2:27.74        
                  29.85     1:09.36 (39.51)     1:53.08 (43.72)     2:27.74 (34.66)
 -- Marmolejo, Pablo          21 MEX                  2:06.94         DQ        
                  27.52     1:00.83 (33.31)     1:40.00 (39.17)          DQ (31.19)
 -- Choi, Joshua S            13 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:19.80         DQ        
                  31.24     1:10.96 (39.72)     1:50.87 (39.91)          DQ (32.26)
 -- Hurley, Ryan P            20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.39         NS        
 -- Scanlan, Matthew R        19 Unattached-CC        2:07.86         NS        
 -- Richards, Carter J        17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:59.38Y        NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   4:08.26   8/14/2004 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   4:08.26   8/14/2004 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   4:08.41    7/7/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Meet: M 4:14.98   5/21/2004 Michael Phelps/N. Baltimore                
                4:30.49  TRLS
                4:34.29  NATS
                4:37.39  OPEN
                4:41.59  JRS
                4:43.89  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phelps, Michael F         20 Club Wolverine-MI    4:17.35    4:11.40MTRLS   
                  26.51       56.94 (30.43)     1:29.48 (32.54)     2:00.94 (31.46)
        2:36.76 (35.82)     3:13.54 (36.78)     3:43.19 (29.65)     4:11.40 (28.21)
  2 Vendt, Erik K             25 Club Wolverine-MI    4:24.64    4:18.66 TRLS   
                  28.10       59.48 (31.38)     1:32.76 (33.28)     2:04.93 (32.17)
        2:41.28 (36.35)     3:18.58 (37.30)     3:49.32 (30.74)     4:18.66 (29.34)
  3 Shanteau, Eric L          22 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:26.74    4:20.89 TRLS   
                  28.64     1:00.94 (32.30)     1:34.78 (33.84)     2:07.92 (33.14)
        2:44.24 (36.32)     3:20.64 (36.40)     3:51.38 (30.74)     4:20.89 (29.51)
  4 Ally, Bradley K           19 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:28.06    4:23.87 TRLS   
                  27.94       59.63 (31.69)     1:34.16 (34.53)     2:07.70 (33.54)
        2:45.28 (37.58)     3:22.76 (37.48)     3:54.01 (31.25)     4:23.87 (29.86)
  5 Parkes, Stephen           17 Australian Team      4:27.14    4:24.18 TRLS   
                  27.82     1:00.30 (32.48)     1:34.97 (34.67)     2:08.66 (33.69)
        2:46.43 (37.77)     3:24.23 (37.80)     3:55.04 (30.81)     4:24.18 (29.14)
  6 Nuess, Christopher J      20 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:28.02    4:26.22 TRLS   
                  28.96     1:01.37 (32.41)     1:35.64 (34.27)     2:09.40 (33.76)
        2:46.44 (37.04)     3:24.08 (37.64)     3:55.40 (31.32)     4:26.22 (30.82)
  7 Browne, David             18 Australia (Qld)      4:28.28    4:26.61 TRLS   
                  29.18     1:00.63 (31.45)     1:35.89 (35.26)     2:09.29 (33.40)
        2:47.51 (38.22)     3:25.99 (38.48)     3:56.90 (30.91)     4:26.61 (29.71)
  8 Salatta, Lucas Y          19 Una Pcs-FG           4:30.79    4:30.01 TRLS   
                  28.46     1:00.60 (32.14)     1:34.53 (33.93)     2:07.70 (33.17)
        2:47.88 (40.18)     3:29.10 (41.22)     4:00.06 (30.96)     4:30.01 (29.95)
  9 Cordner, Nick             19 Australian Team      4:28.33    4:32.37 NATS   
                  27.33       59.15 (31.82)     1:34.45 (35.30)     2:08.80 (34.35)
        2:49.67 (40.87)     3:30.20 (40.53)     4:01.97 (31.77)     4:32.37 (30.40)
B - Final
 10 Alexandrov, Michael P     21 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   4:42.66    4:31.16 NATS   
                                1:00.82 ( )     1:36.70 (35.88)     2:11.56 (34.86)
        2:50.08 (38.52)     3:28.00 (37.92)     4:00.39 (32.39)     4:31.16 (30.77)
 11 Houchin, Charles G        18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:37.56    4:35.65 OPEN   
                                1:01.54 ( )     1:36.39 (34.85)     2:10.39 (34.00)
        2:51.98 (41.59)     3:34.58 (42.60)     4:05.81 (31.23)     4:35.65 (29.84)
 12 Gonzalez, Luis            17 MEX                  4:40.88    4:37.04 OPEN   
                                1:02.99 ( )     1:39.95 (36.96)     2:15.37 (35.42)
        2:55.53 (40.16)     3:35.38 (39.85)     4:06.67 (31.29)     4:37.04 (30.37)
 13 Weltz, Scott W            19 Silicon Valley A-PC  4:38.65    4:38.09 JRS    
                                1:03.58 ( )     1:40.62 (37.04)     2:16.53 (35.91)
        2:54.98 (38.45)     3:34.76 (39.78)     4:06.97 (32.21)     4:38.09 (31.12)
 14 Hurley, Ryan P            20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:41.60    4:38.16 JRS    
                                1:04.27 ( )     1:42.74 (38.47)     2:20.09 (37.35)
        2:57.67 (37.58)     3:34.88 (37.21)     4:07.37 (32.49)     4:38.16 (30.79)
 15 Escobar, Luis             21 MEX                  4:43.18    4:40.64 JRS    
                                1:02.76 ( )     1:38.88 (36.12)     2:14.02 (35.14)
        2:55.26 (41.24)     3:36.99 (41.73)     4:09.76 (32.77)     4:40.64 (30.88)
 16 Renz, Marshel L           18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:43.84    4:41.38 JRS    
                                1:03.62 ( )     1:41.28 (37.66)     2:17.58 (36.30)
        2:57.30 (39.72)     3:37.69 (40.39)     4:10.77 (33.08)     4:41.38 (30.61)
 17 Brake, Andrew J           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:43.57    4:42.07 MEET   
                                1:03.38 ( )     1:41.44 (38.06)     2:17.30 (35.86)
        2:57.36 (40.06)     3:37.98 (40.62)     4:10.41 (32.43)     4:42.07 (31.66)
 18 Belyy, Alexey             24 Bakersfield Swim-CC  4:40.02    4:43.46 MEET   
                                1:03.34 ( )     1:40.39 (37.05)     2:16.87 (36.48)
        2:57.66 (40.79)     3:38.15 (40.49)     4:11.29 (33.14)     4:43.46 (32.17)
C - Final
 19 Navarro, Alexander I      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:47.11    4:41.89 MEET   
                  30.22     1:04.59 (34.37)     1:42.31 (37.72)     2:17.62 (35.31)
        2:59.59 (41.97)     3:40.96 (41.37)     4:12.33 (31.37)     4:41.89 (29.56)
 20 Nyaradi, Daniel A         18 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:46.31    4:43.63 MEET   
                  30.46     1:04.52 (34.06)     1:42.53 (38.01)     2:19.10 (36.57)
        2:58.59 (39.49)     3:39.12 (40.53)     4:12.49 (33.37)     4:43.63 (31.14)
 21 Becicka, Roman I          16 The Great Wolf S-MN  4:44.67    4:45.05        
                  30.25     1:04.54 (34.29)     1:41.01 (36.47)     2:16.93 (35.92)
        2:58.96 (42.03)     3:41.00 (42.04)     4:13.69 (32.69)     4:45.05 (31.36)
 22 Zaich, Paul D             19 STAN-PC              4:44.42    4:46.48        
                  30.28     1:04.69 (34.41)     1:44.07 (39.38)     2:24.21 (40.14)
        3:02.54 (38.33)     3:42.28 (39.74)     4:15.23 (32.95)     4:46.48 (31.25)
 23 Hunter, Erik R            16 Unattached-SN        4:45.60    4:47.62        
                  30.58     1:05.36 (34.78)     1:42.37 (37.01)     2:18.60 (36.23)
        3:01.84 (43.24)     3:45.27 (43.43)     4:17.05 (31.78)     4:47.62 (30.57)
 24 Winchell, Christopher A   16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  4:46.79    4:47.88        
                  31.29     1:06.89 (35.60)     1:44.87 (37.98)     2:21.52 (36.65)
        3:03.47 (41.95)     3:45.70 (42.23)     4:17.27 (31.57)     4:47.88 (30.61)
 25 King, Samuel J            20 King-PN              4:45.41    4:48.61        
                  30.96     1:04.96 (34.00)     1:42.56 (37.60)     2:19.15 (36.59)
        3:00.99 (41.84)     3:42.76 (41.77)     4:15.72 (32.96)     4:48.61 (32.89)
 26 Corcoran, Kyle R          17 King-PN              4:47.99    4:51.83        
                  31.90     1:10.28 (38.38)     1:48.92 (38.64)     2:25.97 (37.05)
        3:06.41 (40.44)     3:46.98 (40.57)     4:19.52 (32.54)     4:51.83 (32.31)
 -- Melillo, Simone           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:44.80         DQ        
                  30.00     1:03.72 (33.72)     1:41.51 (37.79)     2:19.53 (38.02)
        2:59.64 (40.11)     3:40.56 (40.92)     4:14.01 (33.45)          DQ (32.22)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   4:08.26   8/14/2004 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   4:08.26   8/14/2004 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open:   4:08.41    7/7/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Meet: M 4:14.98   5/21/2004 Michael Phelps/N. Baltimore                
                4:30.49  TRLS
                4:34.29  NATS
                4:37.39  OPEN
                4:41.59  JRS
                4:43.89  MEET
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phelps, Michael F         20 Club Wolverine-MI    4:08.26    4:17.35 TRLS   
                  26.88       57.34 (30.46)     1:30.24 (32.90)     2:02.15 (31.91)
        2:38.65 (36.50)     3:15.88 (37.23)     3:47.05 (31.17)     4:17.35 (30.30)
  2 Vendt, Erik K             25 Club Wolverine-MI    4:11.81    4:24.64 TRLS   
                  27.68       59.61 (31.93)     1:33.28 (33.67)     2:05.93 (32.65)
        2:43.18 (37.25)     3:21.65 (38.47)     3:53.77 (32.12)     4:24.64 (30.87)
  3 Shanteau, Eric L          22 Swim Atlanta-GA      4:15.08    4:26.74 TRLS   
                  29.06     1:02.12 (33.06)     1:37.14 (35.02)     2:11.41 (34.27)
        2:48.04 (36.63)     3:24.73 (36.69)     3:56.34 (31.61)     4:26.74 (30.40)
  4 Parkes, Stephen           17 Australian Team      4:27.60    4:27.14 TRLS   
                  28.55     1:01.22 (32.67)     1:36.47 (35.25)     2:10.56 (34.09)
        2:48.54 (37.98)     3:27.05 (38.51)     3:57.48 (30.43)     4:27.14 (29.66)
  5 Nuess, Christopher J      20 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:26.35    4:28.02 TRLS   
                  29.03     1:01.66 (32.63)     1:36.77 (35.11)     2:10.99 (34.22)
        2:48.71 (37.72)     3:26.41 (37.70)     3:57.75 (31.34)     4:28.02 (30.27)
  6 Ally, Bradley K           19 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:21.22    4:28.06 TRLS   
                  27.90     1:00.58 (32.68)     1:35.05 (34.47)     2:09.36 (34.31)
        2:47.37 (38.01)     3:26.03 (38.66)     3:58.04 (32.01)     4:28.06 (30.02)
  7 Browne, David             18 Australia (Qld)      4:26.15    4:28.28 TRLS   
                  28.78     1:01.28 (32.50)     1:36.85 (35.57)     2:11.17 (34.32)
        2:49.20 (38.03)     3:27.29 (38.09)     3:58.36 (31.07)     4:28.28 (29.92)
  8 Cordner, Nick             19 Australian Team      4:24.34    4:28.33 TRLS   
                  27.62       59.00 (31.38)     1:33.65 (34.65)     2:07.43 (33.78)
        2:46.97 (39.54)     3:27.57 (40.60)     3:58.21 (30.64)     4:28.33 (30.12)
  9 Salatta, Lucas Y          19 Una Pcs-FG           4:26.94    4:30.79 NATS   
                  28.57     1:00.52 (31.95)     1:33.40 (32.88)     2:06.17 (32.77)
        2:45.81 (39.64)     3:27.05 (41.24)     3:59.35 (32.30)     4:30.79 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Cochran, Ryan             17 IS                   4:35.96    4:34.96 OPEN   
                  30.16     1:04.18 (34.02)     1:39.75 (35.57)     2:13.78 (34.03)
        2:54.35 (40.57)     3:34.87 (40.52)     4:06.50 (31.63)     4:34.96 (28.46)
 11 Houchin, Charles G        18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:31.12    4:37.56 JRS    
                  28.90     1:02.18 (33.28)     1:37.79 (35.61)     2:11.66 (33.87)
        2:53.51 (41.85)     3:36.47 (42.96)     4:07.26 (30.79)     4:37.56 (30.30)
 12 Weltz, Scott W            19 Silicon Valley A-PC  4:31.67    4:38.65 JRS    
                  29.53     1:03.40 (33.87)     1:40.89 (37.49)     2:16.98 (36.09)
        2:56.00 (39.02)     3:35.51 (39.51)     4:07.83 (32.32)     4:38.65 (30.82)
 13 Belyy, Alexey             24 Bakersfield Swim-CC  4:33.16    4:40.02 JRS    
                  29.71     1:03.89 (34.18)     1:41.41 (37.52)     2:18.17 (36.76)
        2:57.27 (39.10)     3:36.73 (39.46)     4:09.03 (32.30)     4:40.02 (30.99)
 14 Gonzalez, Luis            17 MEX                  4:35.17    4:40.88 JRS    
                  28.92     1:02.00 (33.08)     1:39.48 (37.48)     2:15.35 (35.87)
        2:57.02 (41.67)     3:37.12 (40.10)     4:09.63 (32.51)     4:40.88 (31.25)
 15 Hurley, Ryan P            20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:41.65    4:41.60 MEET   
                  30.23     1:05.12 (34.89)     1:44.01 (38.89)     2:22.10 (38.09)
        3:00.05 (37.95)     3:37.55 (37.50)     4:10.32 (32.77)     4:41.60 (31.28)
 16 Alexandrov, Michael P     21 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   4:35.02    4:42.66 MEET   
                  29.57     1:04.19 (34.62)     1:42.30 (38.11)     2:19.45 (37.15)
        2:58.34 (38.89)     3:38.15 (39.81)     4:11.48 (33.33)     4:42.66 (31.18)
 17 Escobar, Luis             21 MEX                  4:31.90    4:43.18 MEET   
                  29.83     1:03.49 (33.66)     1:40.69 (37.20)     2:15.85 (35.16)
        2:57.14 (41.29)     3:38.97 (41.83)     4:11.71 (32.74)     4:43.18 (31.47)
 18 Brake, Andrew J           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:38.77    4:43.57 MEET   
                  30.33     1:03.29 (32.96)     1:41.18 (37.89)     2:18.19 (37.01)
        2:58.67 (40.48)     3:39.09 (40.42)     4:11.84 (32.75)     4:43.57 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Renz, Marshel L           18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:33.44    4:43.84 MEET   
                  30.40     1:04.74 (34.34)     1:42.71 (37.97)     2:19.28 (36.57)
        2:58.31 (39.03)     3:38.88 (40.57)     4:12.87 (33.99)     4:43.84 (30.97)
 20 Zaich, Paul D             19 STAN-PC              4:37.98    4:44.42        
                  30.44     1:03.98 (33.54)     1:43.90 (39.92)     2:21.72 (37.82)
        3:00.91 (39.19)     3:40.88 (39.97)     4:13.24 (32.36)     4:44.42 (31.18)
 21 Becicka, Roman I          16 The Great Wolf S-MN  4:07.04Y   4:44.67        
                  30.20     1:03.49 (33.29)     1:39.95 (36.46)     2:15.79 (35.84)
        2:58.06 (42.27)     3:39.84 (41.78)     4:13.53 (33.69)     4:44.67 (31.14)
 22 Melillo, Simone           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:05.56Y   4:44.80        
                  29.96     1:03.95 (33.99)     1:42.17 (38.22)     2:20.09 (37.92)
        2:59.17 (39.08)     3:38.79 (39.62)     4:12.29 (33.50)     4:44.80 (32.51)
 23 King, Samuel J            20 King-PN              4:39.56    4:45.41        
                  29.02     1:02.34 (33.32)     1:39.12 (36.78)     2:15.51 (36.39)
        2:56.74 (41.23)     3:38.44 (41.70)     4:12.03 (33.59)     4:45.41 (33.38)
 24 Hunter, Erik R            16 Unattached-SN        4:47.38    4:45.60        
                  30.33     1:05.70 (35.37)     1:42.52 (36.82)     2:17.96 (35.44)
        3:01.30 (43.34)     3:44.35 (43.05)     4:15.18 (30.83)     4:45.60 (30.42)
 25 Nyaradi, Daniel A         18 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:41.52    4:46.31        
                  30.82     1:06.09 (35.27)     1:43.80 (37.71)     2:21.06 (37.26)
        3:01.03 (39.97)     3:41.60 (40.57)     4:14.66 (33.06)     4:46.31 (31.65)
 26 Winchell, Christopher A   16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  4:06.62Y   4:46.79        
                  30.58     1:05.52 (34.94)     1:43.21 (37.69)     2:19.78 (36.57)
        3:01.42 (41.64)     3:43.54 (42.12)     4:15.59 (32.05)     4:46.79 (31.20)
 27 Navarro, Alexander I      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:07.46Y   4:47.11        
                  30.51     1:04.76 (34.25)     1:42.73 (37.97)     2:18.93 (36.20)
        3:01.48 (42.55)     3:43.64 (42.16)     4:15.99 (32.35)     4:47.11 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Corcoran, Kyle R          17 King-PN              4:04.75Y   4:47.99        
                  30.95     1:08.46 (37.51)     1:46.03 (37.57)     2:23.05 (37.02)
        3:01.67 (38.62)     3:42.17 (40.50)     4:14.70 (32.53)     4:47.99 (33.29)
 29 Bruce, Benjamin E         20 King-PN              4:37.28    4:48.04        
                  30.92     1:05.87 (34.95)     1:41.97 (36.10)     2:17.33 (35.36)
        2:59.45 (42.12)     3:41.98 (42.53)     4:15.60 (33.62)     4:48.04 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Yamamoto, Kenny Y         20 TIGR-PC              4:00.06Y   4:49.50        
                  30.15     1:05.32 (35.17)     1:41.39 (36.07)     2:17.71 (36.32)
        2:59.81 (42.10)     3:42.66 (42.85)     4:16.65 (33.99)     4:49.50 (32.85)
 31 Newman, Keenan C          21 STAN-PC              4:32.89    4:50.21        
                  30.06     1:04.78 (34.72)     1:42.29 (37.51)     2:19.50 (37.21)
        3:00.75 (41.25)     3:42.80 (42.05)     4:17.06 (34.26)     4:50.21 (33.15)
 32 Whitten, Taylor J         16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:51.60    4:50.52        
                  30.59     1:04.83 (34.24)     1:44.94 (40.11)     2:23.26 (38.32)
        3:04.84 (41.58)     3:46.78 (41.94)     4:19.78 (33.00)     4:50.52 (30.74)
 33 Knaak, Andrew T           16 Una Wolf-MN          4:50.70    4:52.93        
                  30.00     1:04.22 (34.22)     1:41.46 (37.24)     2:19.43 (37.97)
        3:00.98 (41.55)     3:44.33 (43.35)     4:19.50 (35.17)     4:52.93 (33.43)
 34 Stahley, Austin C         17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:40.30    4:53.13        
                  30.18     1:06.36 (36.18)     1:44.79 (38.43)     2:21.36 (36.57)
        3:03.75 (42.39)     3:46.75 (43.00)     4:20.88 (34.13)     4:53.13 (32.25)
 35 Blank, Nicholas H         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:47.07    4:54.06        
                  30.70     1:05.89 (35.19)     1:42.84 (36.95)     2:21.03 (38.19)
        3:01.77 (40.74)     3:45.68 (43.91)     4:20.32 (34.64)     4:54.06 (33.74)
 36 Scoggan, Byron J          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:34.05    4:54.09        
                  31.96     1:07.84 (35.88)     1:46.22 (38.38)     2:23.24 (37.02)
        3:04.52 (41.28)     3:47.06 (42.54)     4:21.21 (34.15)     4:54.09 (32.88)
 37 Nissen, Troy D            18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:39.88    4:54.62        
                  29.93     1:05.53 (35.60)     1:44.91 (39.38)     2:23.39 (38.48)
        3:05.29 (41.90)     3:47.33 (42.04)     4:21.98 (34.65)     4:54.62 (32.64)
 38 Weiss, Michael T          15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC  4:07.62Y   4:55.29        
                  31.07     1:06.99 (35.92)     1:46.28 (39.29)     2:22.48 (36.20)
        3:04.54 (42.06)     3:47.73 (43.19)     4:21.86 (34.13)     4:55.29 (33.43)
 39 Higgins, Mark             14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:16.10Y   4:57.18        
                  31.24     1:07.35 (36.11)     1:45.19 (37.84)     2:22.77 (37.58)
        3:06.82 (44.05)     3:51.48 (44.66)     4:24.58 (33.10)     4:57.18 (32.60)
 40 Woodhull-Smith, Kevin M   18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  4:04.74Y   4:58.08        
                  29.59     1:03.96 (34.37)     1:42.67 (38.71)     2:20.09 (37.42)
        3:03.96 (43.87)     3:49.38 (45.42)     4:24.36 (34.98)     4:58.08 (33.72)
 41 Campbell, Nicholas L      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:50.10    4:59.06        
                  30.34     1:05.45 (35.11)     1:45.64 (40.19)     2:25.82 (40.18)
        3:07.48 (41.66)     3:50.23 (42.75)     4:25.12 (34.89)     4:59.06 (33.94)
 42 Schlenker, Tyler L        18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:08.19    4:59.15        
                  30.84     1:05.76 (34.92)     1:47.13 (41.37)     2:27.45 (40.32)
        3:08.36 (40.91)     3:49.75 (41.39)     4:24.77 (35.02)     4:59.15 (34.38)
 43 Flores-Maxfield, Nathan   16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:52.47    4:59.31        
                  31.13     1:07.54 (36.41)     1:46.65 (39.11)     2:25.15 (38.50)
        3:07.63 (42.48)     3:51.45 (43.82)     4:25.34 (33.89)     4:59.31 (33.97)
 44 Liang, Truman             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:59.56    4:59.76        
                  29.84     1:04.32 (34.48)     1:44.38 (40.06)     2:22.72 (38.34)
        3:07.37 (44.65)     3:51.68 (44.31)     4:26.37 (34.69)     4:59.76 (33.39)
 45 Parks, Brian M            18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:15.32Y   5:03.24        
                  30.91     1:06.88 (35.97)     1:45.29 (38.41)     2:22.55 (37.26)
        3:07.74 (45.19)     3:53.10 (45.36)     4:28.38 (35.28)     5:03.24 (34.86)
 46 O'Mara, Michael J         21 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  4:06.78Y   5:03.82        
                  30.67     1:05.65 (34.98)     1:44.74 (39.09)     2:23.42 (38.68)
        3:06.63 (43.21)     3:51.56 (44.93)     4:28.05 (36.49)     5:03.82 (35.77)
 47 Choi, Joshua S            13 Sierra Marlins S-SN  5:04.30    5:06.05        
                  32.29     1:09.13 (36.84)     1:49.88 (40.75)     2:30.30 (40.42)
        3:12.49 (42.19)     3:56.19 (43.70)     4:31.30 (35.11)     5:06.05 (34.75)
 -- Payne, Kyle S             21 Mission San Jose-PC  4:05.79Y        NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World:   3:13.17   8/14/2004 South African Olympic Team                 
                         R Schoeman, L Ferns, D Townsend, R Neethling      
    American:   3:13.77   7/24/2005 United States                              
                         A Ervin, N Walker, J Lezak, G Hall Jr             
   U.S. Open:   3:14.20    6/3/2004 United States                              
                         S Tucker, N Dusing, J Lezak, N Walker             
        Meet: M 3:22.35        2001 Phoenix Swim Club                          
                3:33.59  NATS
                3:37.69  OPEN
                3:41.89  JRS
                3:45.29  MEET
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Australian Team  'A'                              3:22.50    3:20.91MNATS   
     1) Sullivan, Eamon 20              2) Ffrost, Nicholas 19            
     3) Neuwert, Steve 21               4) Monk, Kenrick 18               
                  23.80       50.01 (50.01)     1:14.16 (24.15)     1:40.24 (50.23)
        2:03.88 (23.64)     2:30.62 (50.38)     2:54.73 (24.11)     3:20.91 (50.29)
  2 Australia (Qld)  'A'                              3:23.80    3:23.60 NATS   
     1) Callus, Ashley 27               2) Richardson, Kyle M 19          
     3) Lauterstein, Andrew 19          4) Thompson, Andrew 19            
                  24.45       50.48 (50.48)     1:14.57 (24.09)     1:41.31 (50.83)
        2:05.42 (24.11)     2:32.19 (50.88)     2:57.08 (24.89)     3:23.60 (51.41)
  3 Australian Team  'B'                              3:25.00    3:25.93 NATS   
     1) Murphy, Patrick 22              2) Delaney, Ashley 20             
     3) Minogue, Joshua 19              4) Brits, Grant 18                
                  24.62       50.89 (50.89)     1:15.58 (24.69)     1:41.96 (51.07)
        2:06.96 (25.00)     2:34.18 (52.22)     2:58.54 (24.36)     3:25.93 (51.75)
  4 Mexican National Team  'A'                        3:32.00    3:30.48 NATS   
     1) Yeh, Juan 23                    2) Sotomayer, Manuel 22           
     3) Siqueiros, Alejandro 23         4) Lopez, Ivan 22                 
                  24.68       52.47 (52.47)     1:17.75 (25.28)     1:45.85 (53.38)
        2:10.82 (24.97)     2:38.40 (52.55)     3:03.43 (25.03)     3:30.48 (52.08)
  5 Island  'A'                                       3:29.50    3:33.94 OPEN   
     1) Rose, Mathew 24                 2) Stelzow, Jason 24              
     3) Strelzow, Desmond 20            4) Cochran, Ryan 17               
                  24.25       51.18 (51.18)     1:17.20 (26.02)     1:45.95 (54.77)
        2:11.42 (25.47)     2:38.91 (52.96)     3:05.70 (26.79)     3:33.94 (55.03)
  6 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            3:28.08    3:35.59 OPEN   
     1) McGinnis, Eric T 18             2) Donch, Matthew D 18            
     3) Houchin, Charles G 18           4) McGinnis, Matthew W 20         
                  25.66       54.53 (54.53)     1:20.33 (25.80)     1:49.10 (54.57)
        2:15.27 (26.17)     2:44.07 (54.97)     3:08.63 (24.56)     3:35.59 (51.52)
  7 Australia (Qld)  'B'                              3:40.00    3:37.77 JRS    
     1) Cummins, Beau R 18              2) McDonald, Robert P 24          
     3) Trickett, Luke 23               4) Browne, David 18               
                  25.88       53.09 (53.09)     1:19.10 (26.01)     1:47.64 (54.55)
        2:13.67 (26.03)     2:42.71 (55.07)     3:09.20 (26.49)     3:37.77 (55.06)
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               3:40.06    3:39.08 JRS    
     1) Stahley, Austin C 17            2) Navarro, Alexander I 16        
     3) Plume, Joseph T 18              4) Morrison, Edward B 18          
                  27.14       55.24 (55.24)     1:21.05 (25.81)     1:49.76 (54.52)
        2:16.26 (26.50)     2:45.15 (55.39)     3:10.69 (25.54)     3:39.08 (53.93)
  9 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      3:37.91    3:39.24 JRS    
     1) Woodruff, Andrew H 18           2) Scoggan, Byron J 17            
     3) Smith, Daniel S 17              4) Paige, Matthew W 17            
                  25.85       54.56 (54.56)     1:20.60 (26.04)     1:49.34 (54.78)
        2:15.80 (26.46)     2:45.14 (55.80)     3:10.75 (25.61)     3:39.24 (54.10)
 10 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:36.63    3:39.92 JRS    
     1) Rose, Brian C 18                2) Smith, Matthew C 25            
     3) Smith, Taylor B 17              4) Kim, Paul M 15                 
                  26.83       54.72 (54.72)     1:20.46 (25.74)     1:48.41 (53.69)
        2:14.93 (26.52)     2:43.85 (55.44)     3:10.27 (26.42)     3:39.92 (56.07)
 11 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         3:35.75    3:40.11 JRS    
     1) O'Mara, Michael J 21            2) Smith, Jordan B 18             
     3) Evans, Ryan V 20                4) Scalise, Erik L 28             
                  26.45       55.99 (55.99)     1:20.74 (24.75)     1:49.41 (53.42)
        2:15.77 (26.36)     2:44.96 (55.55)     3:11.36 (26.40)     3:40.11 (55.15)
 12 The Great Wolf Swim Team-MN  'A'                  3:41.48    3:40.79 JRS    
     1) Strumbell, Zack A 16            2) Strumbell, Luke P 16           
     3) Becicka, Roman I 16             4) Stacy, Peter K 16              
                  26.79       55.62 (55.62)     1:21.85 (26.23)     1:50.82 (55.20)
        2:17.62 (26.80)     2:46.20 (55.38)     3:12.09 (25.89)     3:40.79 (54.59)
 13 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                     3:31.91    3:40.98 JRS    
     1) Kraetsch, Jonathan S 18         2) Woodward, Gabriel T 26         
     3) Bartell, Kevin A 21             4) Schwartz, Michael S 17         
                  26.50       54.99 (54.99)     1:19.41 (24.42)     1:46.62 (51.63)
        2:12.55 (25.93)     2:41.47 (54.85)     3:10.31 (28.84)     3:40.98 (59.51)
 14 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:37.03    3:41.95 MEET   
     1) Valdivieso, Juan P 25           2) Hayden, Zachary S 18           
     3) Trainor, William F 17           4) Brake, Andrew J 17             
                  26.74       54.96 (54.96)     1:20.78 (25.82)     1:49.74 (54.78)
        2:15.94 (26.20)     2:45.09 (55.35)     3:12.17 (27.08)     3:41.95 (56.86)
 15 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:34.69    3:43.17 MEET   
     1) Seiler, David E 17              2) Kemp, Nikkolas E 21            
     3) Maryatt, Brandon W 17           4) Rossbach, Alexander S 16       
                  26.24       53.86 (53.86)     1:19.90 (26.04)     1:48.69 (54.83)
        2:15.26 (26.57)     2:44.98 (56.29)     3:13.26 (28.28)     3:43.17 (58.19)
 16 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:44.60    3:46.17        
     1) Schlenker, Tyler L 18           2) Shveyd, Mark A 18              
     3) Stuart, Alex N 18               4) Angelo, Tyler A 18             
                  27.21       56.83 (56.83)     1:24.17 (27.34)     1:54.58 (57.75)
        2:20.70 (26.12)     2:49.79 (55.21)     3:16.90 (27.11)     3:46.17 (56.38)
 17 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               3:45.00    3:46.73        
     1) Thivierge, James F 16           2) Taylor, Jonathan B 18          
     3) Flores-Maxfield, Nathan K 16    4) Trowbridge, Nicholas R 15      
                  26.56       55.97 (55.97)     1:22.61 (26.64)     1:52.47 (56.50)
        2:19.12 (26.65)     2:49.07 (56.60)     3:16.65 (27.58)     3:46.73 (57.66)
 18 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:45.29    3:53.89        
     1) Motley, James R 18              2) Dupere, Jason G 18             
     3) Furber, James R 17              4) Zimmer, Jared M 18             
                  28.27       57.44 (57.44)     1:26.11 (28.67)     1:56.87 (59.43)
        2:25.38 (28.51)   2:56.98 (1:00.11)     3:24.11 (27.13)     3:53.89 (56.91)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World:   7:04.66   7/27/2001 Australia Olympic Team                     
                         G Hackett, M Klim, W Kirby, I Thorpe              
    American:   7:06.58   7/29/2005 United States                              
                         M Phelps, R Lochte, P Vanderkaay, K Keller        
   U.S. Open:   7:12.35    8/5/2005 Club Wolverine                             
                         J Davis, J Hudepohl, B Schumacher, R Berube       
        Meet: M 7:21.83   5/22/2004 UBC Dolphins                               
                         B Johns, M Johnston, M Mintenko, B Hayden         
                7:51.59  NATS
                7:59.89  OPEN
                8:07.49  JRS
                8:14.49  MEET
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Australian Team  'A'                              7:26.00    7:21.79MNATS   
     1) Brits, Grant 18                 2) Monk, Kenrick 18               
     3) Murphy, Patrick 22              4) Ffrost, Nicholas 19            
                  25.59       53.68 (53.68)   1:22.80 (1:22.80)   1:51.70 (1:51.70)
        2:16.85 (25.15)     2:45.18 (53.48)   3:13.78 (1:22.08)   3:41.72 (1:50.02)
      5:04.06 (1:22.34)                                           5:32.21 (1:50.49)
        5:57.55 (25.34)     6:25.37 (53.16)   6:53.53 (1:21.32)   7:21.79 (1:49.58)
  2 Australian Team  'B'                              7:32.00    7:29.51 NATS   
     1) Jackson, Hayden 19              2) Minogue, Joshua 19             
     3) Krogh, Joshua 24                4) Hannant, Ephraim 18            
                  26.41       55.07 (55.07)   1:24.20 (1:24.20)   1:53.22 (1:53.22)
        2:18.83 (25.61)     2:19.22 (26.00)                         2:47.87 (54.65)
        3:17.49 (29.62)     3:47.35 (59.48)   5:10.10 (2:22.23)   5:38.34 (2:50.47)
        6:03.43 (25.09)     6:31.70 (53.36)   7:00.61 (1:22.27)   7:29.51 (1:51.17)
  3 Australia (Qld)  'A'                              7:30.00    7:39.38 NATS   
     1) Thompson, Andrew 19             2) Cummins, Beau R 18             
     3) Richardson, Kyle M 19           4) Browne, David 18               
                  26.48       55.14 (55.14)   1:24.81 (1:24.81)   1:54.20 (1:54.20)
        2:19.83 (25.63)     2:48.62 (54.42)   3:18.49 (1:24.29)   3:48.03 (1:53.83)
        4:14.17 (26.14)     4:43.55 (55.52)   5:13.28 (1:25.25)   5:42.45 (1:54.42)
                            6:08.59 (26.14)   7:09.28 (1:26.83)   7:39.38 (1:56.93)
  4 Mexican National Team  'A'                        7:38.00    7:42.99 NATS   
     1) Yeh, Juan 23                    2) Siqueiros, Alejandro 23        
     3) Escobar, Luis 21                4) Lopez, Ivan 22                 
                  26.75       55.85 (55.85)   1:25.08 (1:25.08)   1:54.37 (1:54.37)
        2:21.43 (27.06)     2:51.06 (56.69)   3:21.48 (1:27.11)   3:51.36 (1:56.99)
        4:18.14 (26.78)     4:47.89 (56.53)   5:18.27 (1:26.91)   5:48.53 (1:57.17)
        6:15.20 (26.67)     6:44.71 (56.18)   7:13.83 (1:25.30)   7:42.99 (1:54.46)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            7:36.15    7:43.75 NATS   
     1) McGinnis, Matthew W 20          2) Houchin, Charles G 18          
     3) McGinnis, Eric T 18             4) Donch, Matthew D 18            
                  26.29       54.93 (54.93)   1:24.31 (1:24.31)   1:53.54 (1:53.54)
        2:19.29 (25.75)     2:48.60 (55.06)   3:19.05 (1:25.51)   3:48.38 (1:54.84)
        4:15.12 (26.74)     4:44.70 (56.32)   5:15.60 (1:27.22)   5:47.39 (1:59.01)
        6:14.42 (27.03)     6:43.87 (56.48)   7:13.96 (1:26.57)   7:43.75 (1:56.36)
  6 Mexican National Team  'B'                        7:38.00    7:56.13 OPEN   
     1) Robles, Miguel 18               2) Gonzalez, Luis 17              
     3) Jose Veloz, Juan 23             4) Uribe, Cesar 26                
                  28.31       58.68 (58.68)   1:29.84 (1:29.84)   2:00.31 (2:00.31)
        2:27.86 (27.55)     2:58.14 (57.83)   3:29.07 (1:28.76)   3:59.72 (1:59.41)
        4:27.10 (27.38)     4:57.00 (57.28)   5:27.84 (1:28.12)   5:57.86 (1:58.14)
        6:26.00 (28.14)     6:56.33 (58.47)   7:26.75 (1:28.89)   7:56.13 (1:58.27)
  7 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  7:56.00    7:58.30 OPEN   
     1) Seiler, David E 17              2) Kemp, Nikkolas E 21            
     3) Maryatt, Brandon W 17           4) Rossbach, Alexander S 16       
                  27.88       57.35 (57.35)   1:27.21 (1:27.21)   1:56.70 (1:56.70)
        2:23.94 (27.24)     2:54.48 (57.78)   3:25.46 (1:28.76)   3:56.52 (1:59.82)
        4:24.63 (28.11)     4:56.11 (59.59)   5:27.12 (1:30.60)   5:58.04 (2:01.52)
        6:26.74 (28.70)     6:57.57 (59.53)   7:28.36 (1:30.32)   7:58.30 (2:00.26)
  8 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      7:50.06    8:00.41 JRS    
     1) Paige, Matthew W 17             2) Smith, Daniel S 17             
     3) Scoggan, Byron J 17             4) Woodruff, Andrew H 18          
                  28.05       58.26 (58.26)   1:29.46 (1:29.46)   1:59.67 (1:59.67)
        2:28.06 (28.39)     2:59.13 (59.46)   3:31.01 (1:31.34)   4:02.10 (2:02.43)
        4:29.17 (27.07)     4:59.31 (57.21)   5:29.78 (1:27.68)   5:59.61 (1:57.51)
        6:27.56 (27.95)     6:58.30 (58.69)   7:29.57 (1:29.96)   8:00.41 (2:00.80)
  9 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               8:02.54    8:02.65 JRS    
     1) Navarro, Alexander I 16         2) Plume, Joseph T 18             
     3) Trowbridge, Nicholas R 15       4) Stahley, Austin C 17           
                  27.75       57.83 (57.83)   1:28.10 (1:28.10)   1:57.23 (1:57.23)
        2:24.67 (27.44)     2:56.07 (58.84)   3:28.44 (1:31.21)   4:00.34 (2:03.11)
        4:28.00 (27.66)     4:59.22 (58.88)   5:31.88 (1:31.54)   6:04.40 (2:04.06)
        6:31.36 (26.96)     7:01.27 (56.87)   7:31.58 (1:27.18)   8:02.65 (1:58.25)
 10 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                     8:00.93    8:11.09 MEET   
     1) Kraetsch, Jonathan S 18         2) Belyy, Alexey 24               
     3) Chaves, Quinlan Z 22            4) Schwartz, Michael S 17         
                  29.22       59.37 (59.37)   1:30.65 (1:30.65)   2:01.80 (2:01.80)
        2:29.91 (28.11)     3:00.09 (58.29)   3:30.79 (1:28.99)   4:01.71 (1:59.91)
        4:30.14 (28.43)     5:01.08 (59.37)   5:32.73 (1:31.02)   6:03.76 (2:02.05)
        6:31.86 (28.10)   7:04.14 (1:00.38)   7:37.91 (1:34.15)   8:11.09 (2:07.33)
 11 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         7:47.15    8:12.55 MEET   
     1) Scalise, Erik L 28              2) O'Mara, Michael J 21           
     3) Smith, Jordan B 18              4) Evans, Ryan V 20               
                  28.68       59.32 (59.32)   1:29.81 (1:29.81)   1:59.49 (1:59.49)
        2:28.08 (28.59)   2:59.90 (1:00.41)   3:33.07 (1:33.58)   4:06.02 (2:06.53)
        4:32.71 (26.69)     5:03.54 (57.52)   5:36.63 (1:30.61)   6:10.40 (2:04.38)
        6:37.96 (27.56)     7:09.44 (59.04)   7:41.83 (1:31.43)   8:12.55 (2:02.15)
 12 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      7:49.83    8:12.56 MEET   
     1) Valdivieso, Juan P 25           2) Melillo, Simone 17             
     3) Hurley, Ryan P 20               4) Brake, Andrew J 17             
                  28.48       58.79 (58.79)   1:30.09 (1:30.09)   2:01.73 (2:01.73)
        2:29.96 (28.23)     3:00.96 (59.23)   3:33.63 (1:31.90)   4:05.94 (2:04.21)
        4:34.59 (28.65)     5:05.69 (59.75)   5:37.21 (1:31.27)   6:08.33 (2:02.39)
        6:36.79 (28.46)   7:08.36 (1:00.03)   7:40.46 (1:32.13)   8:12.56 (2:04.23)
 13 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               8:12.00    8:13.16 MEET   
     1) Morrison, Edward B 18           2) Higgins, Mark 14               
     3) Flores-Maxfield, Nathan K 16    4) Hinshaw, Benjamin S 15         
                  28.85       59.60 (59.60)   1:30.55 (1:30.55)   2:00.59 (2:00.59)
        2:29.20 (28.61)     3:00.49 (59.90)   3:32.00 (1:31.41)   4:03.54 (2:02.95)
        4:32.60 (29.06)   5:05.29 (1:01.75)   5:39.02 (1:35.48)   6:11.54 (2:08.00)
        6:39.40 (27.86)     7:10.11 (58.57)   7:42.17 (1:30.63)   8:13.16 (2:01.62)
 14 The Great Wolf Swim Team-MN  'A'                  8:05.59    8:17.11        
     1) Strumbell, Zack A 16            2) Strumbell, Luke P 16           
     3) Becicka, Roman I 16             4) Stacy, Peter K 16              
                  29.24   1:00.22 (1:00.22)   1:32.33 (1:32.33)   2:03.99 (2:03.99)
        2:31.92 (27.93)   3:04.10 (1:00.11)   3:37.68 (1:33.69)   4:10.83 (2:06.84)
        4:39.23 (28.40)     5:10.50 (59.67)   5:42.55 (1:31.72)   6:13.40 (2:02.57)
        6:41.06 (27.66)     7:11.61 (58.21)   7:43.95 (1:30.55)   8:17.11 (2:03.71)
 15 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:06.55    8:20.22        
     1) Motley, James R 18              2) Furber, James R 17             
     3) Dupere, Jason G 18              4) Zimmer, Jared M 18             
                  29.09   1:00.65 (1:00.65)   1:32.68 (1:32.68)   2:03.76 (2:03.76)
        2:32.60 (28.84)   3:04.80 (1:01.04)   3:37.16 (1:33.40)   4:08.46 (2:04.70)
        4:38.43 (29.97)   5:10.18 (1:01.72)   5:42.77 (1:34.31)   6:14.63 (2:06.17)
        6:43.29 (28.66)     7:14.62 (59.99)   7:47.65 (1:33.02)   8:20.22 (2:05.59)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World:   3:30.68   8/21/2004 USA Olympic Team                           
                         A Peirsol, B Hansen, I Crocker, J Lezak           
    American:   3:30.68   8/21/2004 USA Olympic Team                           
   U.S. Open:   3:34.24    4/6/2003 USA Team/Duel in the Pool                  
                         A Peirsol, E Moses, M Phelps, N Walker            
        Meet: M 3:46.17        2001                                            
                3:55.69  NATS
                4:01.19  OPEN
                4:08.89  JRS
                4:11.89  MEET
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Australian Team  'A'                              3:42.50    3:42.27MNATS   
                  27.84       56.96 (56.96)     1:24.95 (27.99)   1:58.34 (1:01.38)
                            2:52.38 (54.04)     3:15.93 (23.55)     3:42.27 (49.89)
  2 Australian Team  'B'                              3:44.50    3:46.87 NATS   
                  28.54       57.54 (57.54)     1:27.68 (30.14)     1:31.66 (34.12)
        2:27.08 (55.42)   2:56.67 (1:25.01)     3:21.09 (24.42)     3:46.87 (50.20)
  3 Ubc Dolphins  'A'                                 3:41.03    3:47.01 NATS   
     1) Hawes, Matt 20                  2) Dickens, Scott 21              
     3) Rudolf, Darryl 21               4) Hayden, Brent 22               
                  28.46       57.74 (57.74)                         1:24.02 (26.28)
      2:28.20 (1:04.18)   2:57.97 (1:33.95)     3:21.50 (23.53)     3:47.01 (49.04)
  4 Australia (Qld)  'A'                              3:48.00    3:48.32 NATS   
     1) Lauterstein, Andrew 19          2) McDonald, Robert P 24          
     3) Richardson, Kyle M 19           4) Callus, Ashley 27              
                  28.00       57.28 (57.28)     1:26.80 (29.52)     1:31.77 (34.49)
                          3:19.13 (1:47.36)         3:19.13 ( )     3:48.32 (29.19)
  5 Mexican National Team  'A'                        3:52.00    3:52.56 NATS   
     1) Robles, Miguel 18               2) Jacobo, Alfredo 24             
     3) Jose Veloz, Juan 23             4) Yeh, Juan 23                   
                  29.58       59.75 (59.75)     1:29.73 (29.98)   2:05.57 (1:05.82)
        2:31.47 (25.90)     3:01.11 (55.54)     3:25.71 (24.60)     3:52.56 (51.45)
  6 Mexican National Team  'B'                        3:55.00    3:57.48 OPEN   
     1) Bayata, Enrique 23              2) Jacobo, Alejandro 21           
     3) Marmolejo, Pablo 21             4) Sotomayer, Manuel 22           
                  29.55   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:31.78 (31.33)   2:09.12 (1:08.67)
        2:35.40 (26.28)     3:05.48 (56.36)     3:30.00 (24.52)     3:57.48 (52.00)
  7 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           4:01.59    4:01.89 JRS    
     1) Lathrope, Scott B               2) Schlenker, Tyler L 18          
     3) Krompier, Jesse S 18            4) Shveyd, Mark A 18              
                  29.91   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:33.11 (31.51)   2:09.20 (1:07.60)
        2:35.88 (26.68)     3:06.00 (56.80)     3:32.65 (26.65)     4:01.89 (55.89)
  8 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:55.59    4:02.76 JRS    
     1) Brake, Andrew J 17              2) Hurley, Ryan P 20              
     3) Valdivieso, Juan P 25           4) Hayden, Zachary S 18           
                  31.24   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:35.78 (31.56)   2:10.61 (1:06.39)
        2:37.86 (27.25)     3:08.60 (57.99)     3:34.52 (25.92)     4:02.76 (54.16)
  9 Australia (Qld)  'B'                              3:55.00    4:03.09 JRS    
     1) Browne, David 18                2) Trickett, Luke 23              
     3) Cummins, Beau R 18              4) Thompson, Andrew 19            
                  31.65   1:03.79 (1:03.79)                         1:30.40 (26.61)
         1:33.70 (3.30)     2:08.47 (38.07)   3:34.47 (1:26.00)   4:03.09 (1:54.62)
 10 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  4:05.12    4:03.94 JRS    
     1) Seiler, David E 17              2) Choi, Joshua S 13              
     3) Ramirez, James J 23             4) Kemp, Nikkolas E 21            
                  29.39       59.84 (59.84)     1:32.46 (32.62)   2:09.30 (1:09.46)
        2:37.07 (27.77)   3:09.93 (1:00.63)     3:35.81 (25.88)     4:03.94 (54.01)
 11 Arden Hills Swimming-SN  'A'                      3:59.56    4:07.30 JRS    
     1) Smith, Daniel S 17              2) Nissen, Troy D 18              
     3) Fletcher, Blaine M 18           4) Woodruff, Andrew H 18          
                  30.30   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:35.52 (33.07)   2:13.24 (1:10.79)
        2:41.19 (27.95)     3:12.62 (59.38)     3:39.07 (26.45)     4:07.30 (54.68)
 12 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:54.58    4:11.55 MEET   
     1) Kim, Paul M 15                  2) Jepson, Travis S 18            
     3) Muir, Jonathan N 17             4) Robinson, Brandt A 17          
                  31.22   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:37.29 (32.14)   2:14.27 (1:09.12)
        2:43.38 (29.11)   3:15.79 (1:01.52)     3:42.29 (26.50)     4:11.55 (55.76)
 13 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:04.09    4:12.86        
     1) Plume, Joseph T 18              2) Stahley, Austin C 17           
     3) Flores-Maxfield, Nathan K 16    4) Navarro, Alexander I 16        
                  31.04   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:36.98 (33.18)   2:15.27 (1:11.47)
        2:45.34 (30.07)   3:17.76 (1:02.49)     3:43.99 (26.23)     4:12.86 (55.10)
 14 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:11.00    4:15.25        
     1) Trowbridge, Nicholas R 15       2) Hinshaw, Benjamin S 15         
     3) Taylor, Jonathan B 18           4) Morrison, Edward B 18          
                  30.92   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:38.97 (34.44)   2:18.26 (1:13.73)
        2:45.31 (27.05)   3:18.69 (1:00.43)     3:45.83 (27.14)     4:15.25 (56.56)
 15 The Great Wolf Swim Team-MN  'A'                  4:11.33    4:17.62        
     1) Stacy, Peter K 16               2) Becicka, Roman I 16            
     3) Strumbell, Zack A 16            4) Strumbell, Luke P 16           
                  30.90   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:39.22 (33.51)   2:16.80 (1:11.09)
        2:47.22 (30.42)   3:20.84 (1:04.04)     3:47.64 (26.80)     4:17.62 (56.78)
 -- Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                     4:04.22         DQ        
     1) Kraetsch, Jonathan S 18         2) Belyy, Alexey 24               
     3) Bartell, Kevin A 21             4) Woodward, Gabriel T 26         
                  32.37   1:07.81 (1:07.81)     1:40.41 (32.60)   2:17.41 (1:09.60)
        2:43.64 (26.23)     3:15.82 (58.41)     3:40.65 (24.83)          DQ (52.50)
 -- Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                         4:01.59         DQ        
     1) O'Mara, Michael J 21            2) Scalise, Erik L 28             
     3) Evans, Ryan V 20                4) Smith, Jordan B 18             
                  31.53   1:05.55 (1:05.55)     1:38.58 (33.03)   2:16.55 (1:11.00)
        2:45.81 (29.26)   3:20.85 (1:04.30)     3:46.75 (25.90)          DQ (55.94)
 -- Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       4:00.16         NS        
 -- YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim-NC  'A'            4:01.79         NS        
     1) McGinnis, Matthew W 20          2) McGinnis, Eric T 18            
     3) Donch, Matthew D 18             4) Houchin, Charles G 18