Licensed to USA Swimming-National Meets
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/16/2013 01:10 PM
       2013 USA Swimming Grand Prix Time Trials - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.19  A A Qualifying Stand.
          26.19  WCT World Champ Trials
          26.39  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
          26.89  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
          28.49  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ejdervik, Rebecca         25 Sweden                    NT      31.69        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.39  A A Qualifying Stand.
          56.89  WCT World Champ Trials
          57.19  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
          58.19  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
        1:01.39  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Amber             17 South Florida Aq-FG       NT    1:07.17        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.39  A A Qualifying Stand.
          56.89  WCT World Champ Trials
          57.19  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
          58.19  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
        1:01.39  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chew, Debbie              20 Guatemala                 NT    1:02.39        
              30.23     1:02.39 (32.16)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.89  A A Qualifying Stand.
        2:02.89  WCT World Champ Trials
        2:03.19  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
        2:05.49  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
        2:12.59  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris-Coble, Lacey       21 Unattached-MR             NT    2:15.08        
            1:06.34   2:15.08 (1:08.74)                                        
  2 Barber, Ariel             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       NT    2:16.22        
            1:06.62   2:16.22 (1:09.60)                                        
  3 Ghali, Miriyam            15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    2:18.78        
            1:06.57   2:18.78 (1:12.21)                                        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:16.89  A A Qualifying Stand.
        4:18.19  WCT World Champ Trials
        4:19.39  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
        4:23.79  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
        4:39.69  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toscano, Cindy            22 Guatemala                 NT    4:43.15        
                            1:07.07 ( )                             2:19.04 ( )
                                3:32.26 ( )   4:43.15 (1:10.89)                    
  2 Volz, Emma                17 Carrollwood Vill-FL       NT    4:52.48        
                            1:07.96 ( )                             2:22.98 ( )
                                3:38.57 ( )   4:52.48 (1:13.91)                    
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            19 Unattached-MR             NT   17:32.81        
                            1:06.74 ( )                             2:16.18 ( )
                                3:26.07 ( )                             4:36.20 ( )
        5:14.81 (38.61)     5:46.51 (31.70)     6:21.83 (35.32)     6:57.08 (35.25)
        7:32.25 (35.17)     8:07.53 (35.28)     8:42.71 (35.18)     9:18.07 (35.36)
        9:52.85 (34.78)    10:27.81 (34.96)    11:02.83 (35.02)    11:38.24 (35.41)
       12:13.45 (35.21)    12:49.00 (35.55)    13:24.34 (35.34)    13:59.65 (35.31)
       14:35.27 (35.62)    15:10.80 (35.53)    15:46.31 (35.51)    16:22.33 (36.02)
       16:57.84 (35.51)    17:32.81 (34.97)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  A A Qualifying Stand.
        1:03.49  WCT World Champ Trials
        1:03.99  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
        1:04.99  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
        1:10.99  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heron, Kelley             13 South Florida Aq-FG       NT    1:11.66        
  2 Kuchkarova, Yulduz        19 Redlands Swim Te-CA       NT    1:13.49        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  A A Qualifying Stand.
        1:03.49  WCT World Champ Trials
        1:03.99  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
        1:04.99  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
        1:10.99  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Emma              16 Una Sas-FG                NT    1:12.87        
              35.41     1:12.87 (37.46)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:00.99  A A Qualifying Stand.
        1:01.39  WCT World Champ Trials
        1:01.99  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
        1:02.99  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
        1:07.99  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haugen, Gianna            14 King Aquatic Clu-PN       NT    1:11.43        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  A A Qualifying Stand.
        2:19.09  WCT World Champ Trials
        2:19.49  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
        2:22.19  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
        2:32.89  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coats, Sarah              17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:34.23        
              32.90     1:13.55 (40.65)     1:59.16 (45.61)     2:34.23 (35.07)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.19  A A Qualifying Stand.
          23.29  WCT World Champ Trials
          23.49  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
          24.29  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
          25.49  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worsley, Blake            25 Swim ON                   NT      24.15 JRS    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.19  A A Qualifying Stand.
          23.29  WCT World Champ Trials
          23.49  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
          24.29  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
          25.49  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behnam, Alexander         17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT      26.33        
  2 Vesely, Preston           15 Verona Aquatic C-WI       NT      26.45        
  3 Contich, Henry            15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT      26.59        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.59  A A Qualifying Stand.
          51.09  WCT World Champ Trials
          51.49  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
          52.59  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
          55.49  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stipe, Donald             18 King Aquatic Clu-PN       NT      56.91        
              27.41       56.91 (29.50)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:51.19  A A Qualifying Stand.
        1:52.29  WCT World Champ Trials
        1:52.89  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
        1:55.49  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
        2:01.69  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroy, Gersson           17 Guatemala                 NT    2:02.50        
            1:02.10   2:02.50 (1:00.40)                                        
  2 Vasquez, Kevin            17 Guatemala                 NT    2:03.96        
            1:00.06   2:03.96 (1:03.90)                                        
  3 O'Gorman, Robert          18 Performance Aqua-FG       NT    2:05.62        
            1:01.40   2:05.62 (1:04.22)                                        
  4 Walters, Jacob            17 South Florida Aq-FG       NT    2:06.32        
            1:02.30   2:06.32 (1:04.02)                                        
  5 Behnam, Alexander         17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    2:07.21        
            1:02.02   2:07.21 (1:05.19)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:51.19  A A Qualifying Stand.
        1:52.29  WCT World Champ Trials
        1:52.89  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
        1:55.49  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
        2:01.69  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinon, Julien             14 South Florida Aq-FG       NT    1:56.28 B      
              27.55       57.37 (29.82)     1:27.20 (29.83)     1:56.28 (29.08)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.59  A A Qualifying Stand.
          57.39  WCT World Champ Trials
          57.59  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
          59.39  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
        1:04.59  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Gorman, Robert          18 Performance Aqua-FG       NT    1:08.29        
              32.97     1:08.29 (35.32)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.39  A A Qualifying Stand.
        2:04.79  WCT World Champ Trials
        2:04.99  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
        2:08.19  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
        2:20.89  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vesely, Preston           15 Verona Aquatic C-WI       NT    2:21.12        
            1:06.92   2:21.12 (1:14.20)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  A A Qualifying Stand.
        1:04.29  WCT World Champ Trials
        1:04.69  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
        1:06.69  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
        1:12.69  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Neil               18 King Aquatic Clu-PN       NT    1:14.26        
  2 Graff, Ryan               15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    1:14.70        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  A A Qualifying Stand.
        2:20.09  WCT World Champ Trials
        2:20.79  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
        2:24.49  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
        2:40.59  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graff, Ryan               15 Pine Crest Swimm-FG       NT    2:45.75        
              35.56     1:17.39 (41.83)     2:01.54 (44.15)     2:45.75 (44.21)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.39  A A Qualifying Stand.
          54.99  WCT World Champ Trials
          55.29  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
          57.09  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
        1:01.09  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Jacob            17 South Florida Aq-FG       NT    1:00.75 B      
              29.04     1:00.75 (31.71)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.59  A A Qualifying Stand.
        2:05.89  WCT World Champ Trials
        2:06.59  OPEN 2013 U.S. Open
        2:09.49  JRS 2013 Summer Juniors
        2:19.59  B B Qualifying Stand.
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Jackson             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:23.94        
              31.49     1:09.47 (37.98)     1:50.94 (41.47)     2:23.94 (33.00)
  2 Byers, Neil               18 King Aquatic Clu-PN       NT    2:25.02        
              31.31     1:08.34 (37.03)     1:50.94 (42.60)     2:25.02 (34.08)