Licensed to USA Swimming-National Meets
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/11/2012 10:58 AM
              2012 U.S. Open Time Trials - 8/7/2012 to 8/11/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          26.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          26.89  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          26.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          27.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Siverling, Danielle       19 Unattached-MA          26.80      26.53 OPEN   
  2 Bates, Melissa            20 Orange County Wa-CA    26.49      26.79 JRS    
  3 Kristiansen, Siri Eva     19 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.09      26.90 OP-B   
  4 Piehl, Caroline           19 Colorado Stars-CO/C    27.03      27.18 JR-B   
  5 Ress, Justine             19 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.50      27.73        
  6 Specht, Ashley            21 Indiana Universi-IN    32.50      32.95        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          26.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          26.89  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          26.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          27.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caflisch, Erin            20 Minnesota Aquati-MN    26.27      26.22 OLYM   
  2 Van Hout, Aja             19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    26.45      26.28 OLYM   
  3 Frehling, Kaitlin         20 Saint Petersburg-FL    26.21      26.31 OLYM   
  4 Fascella, Cynthia         20 Golden West Swim-CA    26.30      26.38 OLYM   
  5 Mulquin, Catherine        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.28      26.97 OP-B   
  6 Zeiger, Blake             19 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    26.57      27.00 JR-B   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          26.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          26.89  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          26.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          27.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristiansen, Siri Eva     19 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.12      27.09 JR-B   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          26.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          26.89  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          26.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          27.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Cheng, Camille           19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.80      26.77 JRS    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          26.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          26.89  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          26.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          27.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Koucheki, Sarah           17 Lake Erie Silver-LE    26.80         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          57.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          58.19  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          58.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          58.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Hooper, Alexandra        20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.62      56.90 OLYM   
                  27.50       56.90 (29.40)                                        
  2 *Richter, Samantha        23 New Zealand            57.34      57.12 OLYM   
                  27.05       57.12 (30.07)                                        
  3 Boyce, Elizabeth          18 Team Bruin-CA/Princ    56.56      57.67 JRS    
                  27.66       57.67 (30.01)                                        
  4 Sims, Haley               19 Unattached-PC          57.90      57.84 JRS    
                  27.76       57.84 (30.08)                                        
  5 Postoll, Rebecca          15 Stingrays-GA           56.83      58.08 JRS    
                  27.87       58.08 (30.21)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          57.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          58.19  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          58.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          58.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bing, Kaylin              19 California Aquat-PC    57.80      57.45 JRS    
                  27.71       57.45 (29.74)                                        
  2 Roth, Deborah             19 Unattached-PC          57.00      57.62 JRS    
                  27.40       57.62 (30.22)                                        
  3 Norris, Alexandra         20 Ohio State Swim-OH     57.25      58.40 OP-B   
                  28.03       58.40 (30.37)                                        
  4 Bates, Melissa            20 Orange County Wa-CA    58.20      58.53 OP-B   
                  28.19       58.53 (30.34)                                        
  5 Warhol, Maryelizabeth     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.89      58.66 JR-B   
                  28.47       58.66 (30.19)                                        
  6 Mulquin, Catherine        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.70      58.81 JR-B   
                  28.23       58.81 (30.58)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          57.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          58.19  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          58.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          58.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Cater, Phoebe            21 Ohio State Swim-OH     56.80      57.08 OLYM   
                  27.48       57.08 (29.60)                                        
  2 Delay, Sara               21 Indiana Universi-IN    58.36      58.15 JRS    
                  28.00       58.15 (30.15)                                        
  3 Swenson, Evan             17 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    58.22      59.18        
                  27.85       59.18 (31.33)                                        
  4 Richey, Amanda            16 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:01.50    1:02.10        
                  29.50     1:02.10 (32.60)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          57.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          58.19  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          58.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          58.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Kasey            20 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    57.25      57.04 OLYM   
                  26.66       57.04 (30.38)                                        
  2 Martin, Ivy               19 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    57.86      57.46 JRS    
                  27.41       57.46 (30.05)                                        
  3 Postoll, Rebecca          15 Stingrays-GA           56.83      57.87 JRS    
                  28.05       57.87 (29.82)                                        
  4 Greenberg, Lauren         21 Minnesota Aquati-MN    59.20      59.31        
                  28.19       59.31 (31.12)                                        
  5 Alexander, Bridgette      16 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:00.50      59.66        
                  28.31       59.66 (31.35)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:03.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:05.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:06.19  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:06.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubrasky, Molly           19 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:05.00    2:06.41 JR-B   
                  29.24     1:01.05 (31.81)     1:33.85 (32.80)     2:06.41 (32.56)
  2 Koucheki, Sarah           17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:05.62    2:06.73 JR-B   
                  29.26     1:01.49 (32.23)     1:34.46 (32.97)     2:06.73 (32.27)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:03.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:05.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:06.19  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:06.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Fesenko, Kateryna        24 Indiana Universi-IN  2:04.50    2:04.52 JRS    
                  28.92     1:00.58 (31.66)     1:32.65 (32.07)     2:04.52 (31.87)
  2 Delay, Sara               21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:04.01    2:06.53 JR-B   
                  29.91     1:02.01 (32.10)     1:34.37 (32.36)     2:06.53 (32.16)
  3 Bing, Kaylin              19 California Aquat-PC  2:05.70    2:08.57        
                  29.15     1:01.63 (32.48)     1:35.04 (33.41)     2:08.57 (33.53)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:03.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:05.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:06.19  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:06.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Madison           15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:08.00    2:08.01        
                  30.03     1:02.99 (32.96)     1:36.30 (33.31)     2:08.01 (31.71)
  2 Reis, Isabel              15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:10.60    2:08.72        
                  30.12     1:02.84 (32.72)     1:36.12 (33.28)     2:08.72 (32.60)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:19.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:23.79  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        4:24.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        4:26.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Mary Kate          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:30.75    4:33.64        
                  31.30     1:05.34 (34.04)     1:39.96 (34.62)     2:15.08 (35.12)
        2:49.54 (34.46)     3:24.45 (34.91)     3:59.38 (34.93)     4:33.64 (34.26)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:19.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:23.79  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        4:24.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        4:26.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nanfria, Taylor           19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:22.55    4:21.28 JRS    
                  29.68     1:01.62 (31.94)     1:34.62 (33.00)     2:07.73 (33.11)
        2:41.21 (33.48)     3:14.83 (33.62)     3:48.20 (33.37)     4:21.28 (33.08)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:04.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:04.99  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:05.69  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:06.19  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ress, Justine             19 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:04.28    1:05.93 JR-B   
                  32.00     1:05.93 (33.93)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:04.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:04.99  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:05.69  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:06.19  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richey, Amanda            16 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:07.50    1:06.86        
                  32.84     1:06.86 (34.02)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:04.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:04.99  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:05.69  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:06.19  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koucheki, Sarah           17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:06.60    1:06.60        
                  32.40     1:06.60 (34.20)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:19.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:19.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:20.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:22.09  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woolbright, Kathryn       19 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:19.86    2:22.32        
                  34.11     1:09.32 (35.21)     1:45.82 (36.50)     2:22.32 (36.50)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:19.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:19.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:20.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:22.09  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warhol, Maryelizabeth     16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:16.70    2:16.66 OLYM   
                  32.06     1:05.87 (33.81)     1:41.07 (35.20)     2:16.66 (35.59)
  2 Campbell, Kathryn         18 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:22.38    2:20.19 OP-B   
                  34.31     1:09.52 (35.21)     1:44.92 (35.40)     2:20.19 (35.27)
  3 Moss, Kaylin              17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:23.50    2:21.84 JR-B   
                  33.39     1:09.08 (35.69)     1:45.57 (36.49)     2:21.84 (36.27)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:19.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:19.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:20.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:22.09  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Hooper, Alexandra        20 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:18.10    2:21.44 JR-B   
                  31.96     1:07.59 (35.63)     1:44.43 (36.84)     2:21.44 (37.01)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Rissling, Tianna         19 Canada                 32.21      32.10        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:12.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:13.89  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:14.29  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:14.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mims, Casey               19 Golden West Swim-CA  1:12.80    1:13.43 JRS    
                  35.14     1:13.43 (38.29)                                        
  2 Reis, Isabel              15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:19.30    1:19.33        
                  37.46     1:19.33 (41.87)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:12.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:13.89  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:14.29  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:14.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Elizabeth        24 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:11.52    1:13.61 JRS    
                  33.54     1:13.61 (40.07)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:12.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:13.89  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:14.29  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:14.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swenson, Evan             17 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:15.20    1:16.21        
                  34.76     1:16.21 (41.45)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:37.19  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:39.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:41.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Amy                20 Penn State Unive-MA  2:37.90    2:40.55 JR-B   
                  34.99     1:15.40 (40.41)     1:57.14 (41.74)     2:40.55 (43.41)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:35.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:37.19  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:39.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:41.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jackson, Emma             21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:39.00         DQ        
                  36.98     1:17.92 (40.94)     1:59.20 (41.28)          DQ (41.87)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Richter, Samantha        23 New Zealand            26.67      26.96        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:02.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:02.99  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:03.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:04.19  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Haley               19 Unattached-PC        1:01.19    1:01.86 OLYM   
                  28.83     1:01.86 (33.03)                                        
  2 *Fesenko, Kateryna        24 Indiana Universi-IN    59.90    1:01.92 OLYM   
                  29.14     1:01.92 (32.78)                                        
  3 Wright, Madison           15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:01.00    1:04.28        
                  30.43     1:04.28 (33.85)                                        
  4 Rowley, Haley             15 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:05.00    1:06.28        
                  31.34     1:06.28 (34.94)                                        
 -- Forrester, Alexandra      20 Yale University-CT     58.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:02.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:02.99  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:03.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:04.19  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoover, Meredith          19 Una NCAC-NC/UNC      1:02.75    1:02.67 JRS    
                  29.88     1:02.67 (32.79)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Caroline       26 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:01.00    1:05.30        
                  29.39     1:05.30 (35.91)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:02.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:02.99  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:03.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:04.19  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Caroline         21 University Of Te-SE  1:07.40    1:06.52        
                  30.87     1:06.52 (35.65)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:02.49  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:02.99  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:03.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:04.19  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Corea, Samantha          18 Canada               1:00.38    1:01.71 OLYM   
                  28.09     1:01.71 (33.62)                                        
  2 Lundstrom, Heather        17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:01.08    1:01.95 OLYM   
                  29.12     1:01.95 (32.83)                                        
  3 Weitzeil, Abbey           15 Canyons A. C.-CA     1:06.92    1:06.21        
                  30.31     1:06.21 (35.90)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:16.89  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:18.19  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:19.69  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:20.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Gray, Tilly              20 Swim Wales           2:11.60    2:16.17 OLYM   
                  29.64     1:04.29 (34.65)     1:39.67 (35.38)     2:16.17 (36.50)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:16.89  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:18.19  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:19.69  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:20.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Mary Kate          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.76    2:21.95        
                  32.09     1:07.66 (35.57)     1:44.45 (36.79)     2:21.95 (37.50)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:16.89  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:18.19  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:19.69  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:20.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boylen, Sarah             21 Purdue Universit-IN  2:16.50    2:16.28 OLYM   
                  30.43     1:04.76 (34.33)     1:40.35 (35.59)     2:16.28 (35.93)
  2 Colton, Annalise          21 Minnesota Aquati-MN  2:17.78    2:17.71 JRS    
                  30.78     1:05.75 (34.97)     1:41.79 (36.04)     2:17.71 (35.92)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:16.89  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:18.19  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:19.69  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:20.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Tristin           20 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:18.00    2:15.25 OLYM   
                  30.57     1:04.84 (34.27)     1:40.15 (35.31)     2:15.25 (35.10)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:20.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:22.19  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:23.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:23.59  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Emily          20 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:26.50    2:22.92 OP-B   
                  30.84     1:08.99 (38.15)     1:48.69 (39.70)     2:22.92 (34.23)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:20.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:22.19  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:23.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:23.59  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carnes, Blair             17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:23.83    2:21.63 JRS    
                  31.29     1:09.61 (38.32)     1:48.02 (38.41)     2:21.63 (33.61)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:20.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:22.19  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:23.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:23.59  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nanfria, Taylor           19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:22.55    2:24.00        
                  30.94     1:07.42 (36.48)     1:51.64 (44.22)     2:24.00 (32.36)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:20.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:22.19  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:23.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:23.59  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunn, Emma                18 NOVA of Virginia-VA  2:18.19    2:21.05 JRS    
                  30.03     1:06.33 (36.30)     1:48.71 (42.38)     2:21.05 (32.34)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:56.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:59.69  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        5:02.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        5:02.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carnes, Blair             17 NOVA of Virginia-VA  5:01.08    4:58.31 JRS    
                  32.49     1:08.17 (35.68)     1:47.50 (39.33)     2:27.02 (39.52)
        3:07.71 (40.69)     3:49.07 (41.36)     4:24.28 (35.21)     4:58.31 (34.03)
  2 Mims, Casey               19 Golden West Swim-CA  4:59.61    5:04.70        
                  32.31     1:08.54 (36.23)     1:50.03 (41.49)     2:30.64 (40.61)
        3:10.58 (39.94)     3:52.66 (42.08)     4:29.19 (36.53)     5:04.70 (35.51)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          23.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          24.29  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          24.29  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          24.79  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoekstra, Samuel          20 Cardinal Aquatic-KY    23.29      23.70 JRS    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          23.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          24.29  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          24.29  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          24.79  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meldon, Michael           19 Ohio State Swim-OH     23.53      23.85 JRS    
  2 Miller, Jackson           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.65      24.07 JRS    
  3 Liang, Andrew             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.11      24.09 JRS    
  4 Sanborn, Byron            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.92      24.74 JR-B   
  5 Eriksson, Niclas          18 Unattached-IN          24.82      24.98        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          23.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          24.29  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          24.29  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          24.79  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, John              21 Aggie Swim Club-GU        NT      23.14 OLYM   
  2 Wagner, Harrison          19 Carmel Swim Club-IN    23.30      23.59 OPEN   
  3 Chiu, Eric                22 Yellow Jacket-GA/Ge    23.69      24.18 JRS    
  4 Johnson, Grant            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    24.42      24.64 JR-B   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          23.59  OPEN 2012 US Open
          24.29  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          24.29  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          24.79  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Loginov, Alex            20 Canada                 23.00      23.28 OLYM   
  2 Ficker, Kyle              20 Swim Florida-FL/UNC    23.25      23.38 OLYM   
  3 Anderssen, Eric           24 Aquawolves Colo-CO     23.45      24.65 JR-B   
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          51.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
          52.59  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          53.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          53.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderssen, Eric           24 Aquawolves Colo-CO     52.90      53.80        
                  25.60       53.80 (28.20)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          51.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
          52.59  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          53.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          53.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Staples, Lachlan         22 Australia              52.00      51.57 OPEN   
                  24.96       51.57 (26.61)                                        
  2 Salig, Matthew            20 Upper Main Line-MA     52.64      52.12 JRS    
                  25.39       52.12 (26.73)                                        
  3 Quinn, Kevin              20 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    54.99      55.48        
                  25.94       55.48 (29.54)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          51.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
          52.59  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          53.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          53.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curby, Matthew            19 Blue Dolfins-FL/Gat    52.09      51.35 OLYM   
                  24.96       51.35 (26.39)                                        
  2 Knight, Titus             24 Una GWSC-CA            52.20      52.08 JRS    
                  25.14       52.08 (26.94)                                        
  3 Kanorr, Daniel            21 Indiana Universi-IN    51.03      52.37 JRS    
                  25.53       52.37 (26.84)                                        
  4 Wells, James              20 Indiana Universi-IN    54.57      53.05 OP-B   
                  25.23       53.05 (27.82)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          51.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
          52.59  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          53.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          53.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Patrick            19 Jersey Wahoos-MA/No    53.20      53.87        
                  25.54       53.87 (28.33)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          51.79  OPEN 2012 US Open
          52.59  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          53.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          53.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Schweitzer, Paul-Marc    20 Aggie Swim Club-GU        NT      51.41 OLYM   
                  24.46       51.41 (26.95)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:53.39  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:55.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:55.89  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:57.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toomey, Derek             20 Minnesota Aquati-MN  1:54.20    1:55.06 JRS    
                  25.98       55.05 (29.07)     1:25.34 (30.29)     1:55.06 (29.72)
  2 Huxhold, Mitchell         19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:54.09    1:56.50 JR-B   
                  26.35       55.33 (28.98)     1:25.87 (30.54)     1:56.50 (30.63)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:53.39  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:55.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:55.89  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:57.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vredeveld, Nathan         21 University of Vi-VA  1:54.00    1:53.97 JRS    
                  26.39       54.97 (28.58)     1:24.54 (29.57)     1:53.97 (29.43)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:53.39  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:55.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:55.89  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:57.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Matthew         19 West Florida Lig-FL  1:53.19    1:53.04 OPEN   
                  26.55       54.90 (28.35)     1:24.03 (29.13)     1:53.04 (29.01)
  2 Hurley, Donald            20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:53.62    1:55.01 JRS    
                  26.72       55.07 (28.35)     1:24.59 (29.52)     1:55.01 (30.42)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:53.39  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:55.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:55.89  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:57.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Thomas             20 Jersey Wahoos-MA/Br  1:56.21    1:55.00 JRS    
                  26.71       55.66 (28.95)     1:25.51 (29.85)     1:55.00 (29.49)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:01.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:05.19  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        4:07.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        4:07.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arakelian, Nick           16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:00.68    4:05.97 OP-B   
                  28.09       58.54 (30.45)     1:29.30 (30.76)     2:00.26 (30.96)
        2:31.99 (31.73)     3:03.56 (31.57)     3:35.34 (31.78)     4:05.97 (30.63)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:01.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:05.19  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        4:07.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        4:07.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vredeveld, Nathan         21 University of Vi-VA  4:00.00    4:00.71 OPEN   
                  27.29       57.37 (30.08)     1:28.06 (30.69)     1:59.33 (31.27)
        2:29.86 (30.53)     3:00.68 (30.82)     3:30.77 (30.09)     4:00.71 (29.94)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:01.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:05.19  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        4:07.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        4:07.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Titus             24 Una GWSC-CA          4:03.43    4:04.18 JRS    
                  27.29       56.86 (29.57)     1:27.20 (30.34)     1:57.93 (30.73)
        2:29.07 (31.14)     3:00.55 (31.48)     3:32.54 (31.99)     4:04.18 (31.64)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:01.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:05.19  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        4:07.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        4:07.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:01.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glanda, Justin            19 Univ. Of Michiga-MI  4:00.87    4:01.04 OPEN   
                  27.44       57.47 (30.03)     1:27.83 (30.36)     1:58.80 (30.97)
        2:29.28 (30.48)     3:00.06 (30.78)     3:30.99 (30.93)     4:01.04 (30.05)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        8:18.59  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        8:27.89  OPEN 2012 US Open
        8:32.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
        8:35.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  8:27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Dylan              18 Boulder City Hen-CA  8:22.78    8:28.74 JR-B   
                  29.40     1:00.77 (31.37)     1:33.15 (32.38)     2:05.14 (31.99)
        2:37.13 (31.99)     3:09.13 (32.00)     3:41.04 (31.91)     4:12.99 (31.95)
        4:45.34 (32.35)     5:17.27 (31.93)     5:49.36 (32.09)     6:21.61 (32.25)
        6:53.82 (32.21)     7:26.01 (32.19)     7:58.04 (32.03)     8:28.74 (30.70)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        8:18.59  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        8:27.89  OPEN 2012 US Open
        8:32.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
        8:35.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  8:27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrone, Joseph           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:28.60    8:20.25 OPEN   
                  28.58       59.40 (30.82)     1:30.90 (31.50)     2:02.49 (31.59)
        2:34.36 (31.87)     3:06.05 (31.69)     3:38.02 (31.97)     4:09.83 (31.81)
        4:41.74 (31.91)     5:13.11 (31.37)     5:45.18 (32.07)     6:16.45 (31.27)
        6:47.64 (31.19)     7:18.99 (31.35)     7:50.19 (31.20)     8:20.25 (30.06)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          58.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          59.39  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:00.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:00.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stuewe, Connor            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.08      58.86 JRS    
                  28.78       58.86 (30.08)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          58.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          59.39  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:00.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:00.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverthorn, Nicholas     16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    59.99    1:00.11 JR-B   
                  29.79     1:00.11 (30.32)                                        
  2 Tyrrell, Kyle             19 CUBU Swim Club-PV      57.50    1:00.21 JR-B   
                  29.35     1:00.21 (30.86)                                        
  3 Ewald, Kevin              24 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    59.91    1:01.44        
                  29.48     1:01.44 (31.96)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          58.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          59.39  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:00.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:00.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stuewe, Connor            19 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.08      57.82 OPEN   
                  27.63       57.82 (30.19)                                        
  2 Hartbarger, Andrew        19 Aces Swim Club-CO      58.56      58.60 JRS    
                  28.26       58.60 (30.34)                                        
  3 Aceino, Alex              21 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    59.99    1:01.42        
                  29.57     1:01.42 (31.85)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          58.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
          59.39  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:00.09  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        1:00.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanorr, Daniel            21 Indiana Universi-IN    59.36      58.95 JRS    
                  28.35       58.95 (30.60)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:06.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:08.19  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:09.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:10.89  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Tee, Eugene              18 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:04.19    2:09.92 JR-B   
                  31.32     1:03.71 (32.39)     1:37.07 (33.36)     2:09.92 (32.85)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:05.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:06.69  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:07.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
        1:07.79  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Donald            20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:05.41    1:07.53 JR-B   
                  31.19     1:07.53 (36.34)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:05.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:06.69  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:07.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
        1:07.79  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jovanovic, Andrew         17 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL  1:10.19    1:09.62        
                  32.67     1:09.62 (36.95)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:05.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:06.69  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:07.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
        1:07.79  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Addison             19 Cardinal Aquatic-KY       NT    1:03.85 OLYM   
                  30.26     1:03.85 (33.59)                                        
  2 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah     18 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:09.00    1:09.16        
                  32.66     1:09.16 (36.50)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        1:05.29  OPEN 2012 US Open
        1:06.69  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        1:07.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
        1:07.79  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Armstrong, Jake          22 LAC                  1:02.95    1:04.90 OPEN   
                  30.10     1:04.90 (34.80)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:09.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:20.79  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:22.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:24.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:26.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGough, Jacob            20 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:25.61    2:27.86        
                  32.91     1:10.23 (37.32)     1:48.27 (38.04)     2:27.86 (39.59)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:09.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:20.79  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:22.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:24.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:26.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Ian                19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:19.24    2:21.34 OPEN   
                  32.27     1:07.84 (35.57)     1:44.46 (36.62)     2:21.34 (36.88)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:09.59  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:20.79  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:22.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:24.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:26.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasler, Daniel            20 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:19.28    2:21.36 OPEN   
                  32.02     1:07.76 (35.74)     1:44.79 (37.03)     2:21.36 (36.57)
  2 *Armstrong, Jake          22 LAC                  2:22.62    2:23.86 JRS    
                  31.30     1:08.18 (36.88)     1:45.55 (37.37)     2:23.86 (38.31)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aceino, Alex              21 Oakland Live Y'e-MI    25.00      25.61        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.29  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          55.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
          57.09  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          57.39  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          58.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Troskot, Kyle            20 Aggie Swim Club-GU        NT      54.64 OLYM   
                  25.28       54.64 (29.36)                                        
  2 Lendrum, James            21 Trojan Swim Club-CA    55.50      55.52 OPEN   
                  25.83       55.52 (29.69)                                        
  3 Salig, Matthew            20 Upper Main Line-MA     55.49      55.58 OPEN   
                  26.06       55.58 (29.52)                                        
  4 Curby, Matthew            19 Blue Dolfins-FL/Gat    57.67      55.74 JRS    
                  26.57       55.74 (29.17)                                        
  5 Westby, Nelson            25 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.67      55.92 JRS    
                  25.84       55.92 (30.08)                                        
  6 Miller, Cameron           19 Fighting Irish S-IN    59.50      57.03 JRS    
                  26.97       57.03 (30.06)                                        
  7 Tyrrell, Kyle             19 CUBU Swim Club-PV      58.50      57.86 JR-B   
                  27.01       57.86 (30.85)                                        
  8 Norris, Thomas            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    57.60      58.11 JR-B   
                  27.27       58.11 (30.84)                                        
  9 Schuehler, Andrew         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.38      58.14 JR-B   
                  26.80       58.14 (31.34)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.29  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          55.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
          57.09  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          57.39  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          58.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrone, Joseph           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.50      58.13 JR-B   
                  27.16       58.13 (30.97)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.29  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
          55.69  OPEN 2012 US Open
          57.09  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
          57.39  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
          58.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wayne, Aaron              21 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.80      55.33 OPEN   
                  26.32       55.33 (29.01)                                        
  2 Quinn, Kevin              20 NASA Wildcat Aqu-IL    55.88      56.72 JRS    
                  26.38       56.72 (30.34)                                        
  3 Wilson, James             20 Penn State Unive-MA    56.33      56.95 JRS    
                  26.34       56.95 (30.61)                                        
  4 Austin, Shane             20 Penn State Unive-MA    58.69      57.01 JRS    
                  25.97       57.01 (31.04)                                        
  5 Thompson, Matthew         19 West Florida Lig-FL    57.84      58.14 JR-B   
                  27.14       58.14 (31.00)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:04.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:06.29  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:08.39  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:08.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orf, Nickolaus            17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:02.69    2:02.79 OLYM   
                  27.38       58.02 (30.64)     1:30.48 (32.46)     2:02.79 (32.31)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:04.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:06.29  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:08.39  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:08.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Irvine, Grant            21 Australia            2:03.00    2:02.34 OLYM   
                  27.01       58.05 (31.04)     1:30.30 (32.25)     2:02.34 (32.04)
  2 *Burnett, Shaun           22 New Zealand          2:01.12    2:02.99 OLYM   
                  27.40       58.56 (31.16)     1:30.59 (32.03)     2:02.99 (32.40)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:04.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:06.29  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:08.39  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        2:08.49  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartbarger, Andrew        19 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:05.23    2:05.77 JRS    
                  28.07       59.67 (31.60)     1:32.80 (33.13)     2:05.77 (32.97)
  2 Bunch, Dylan              18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:14.10    2:13.98        
                  30.02     1:04.29 (34.27)     1:39.11 (34.82)     2:13.98 (34.87)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:07.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:09.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:11.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
        2:11.39  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasler, Daniel            20 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:07.14    2:05.36 OLYM   
                  28.03       59.72 (31.69)     1:35.84 (36.12)     2:05.36 (29.52)
  2 Pechmann, Luke            22 University Of Ar-AZ  2:15.00    2:09.71 JR-B   
                  26.08       58.96 (32.88)     1:39.09 (40.13)     2:09.71 (30.62)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:07.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:09.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:11.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
        2:11.39  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Daniel          20 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:10.07    2:09.66 JR-B   
                  28.68     1:02.09 (33.41)     1:39.73 (37.64)     2:09.66 (29.93)
 -- Braun, Andrew             19 Ohio State Swim-OH   2:08.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  28.15     1:01.79 (33.64)     1:38.77 (36.98)          DQ (30.15)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:07.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:09.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:11.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
        2:11.39  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, James            16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:09.55    2:10.18 JR-B   
                  28.64     1:02.32 (33.68)     1:38.99 (36.67)     2:10.18 (31.19)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        2:07.99  OPEN 2012 US Open
        2:09.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        2:11.29  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
        2:11.39  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Ryan                 16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:12.50    2:09.54 JR-B   
                  27.57     1:00.39 (32.82)     1:39.83 (39.44)     2:09.54 (29.71)
  2 Proctor, Grant            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.98    2:10.67 JR-B   
                  27.90     1:00.42 (32.52)     1:39.64 (39.22)     2:10.67 (31.03)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:33.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:35.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        4:38.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        4:39.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGough, Jacob            20 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:31.28    4:32.86 OPEN   
                  28.95     1:03.49 (34.54)     1:39.00 (35.51)     2:14.24 (35.24)
        2:51.96 (37.72)     3:30.67 (38.71)     4:02.26 (31.59)     4:32.86 (30.60)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLYM 2012 Olympic Trials
        4:33.09  OPEN 2012 US Open
        4:35.49  JRS 2012 LC Juniors
        4:38.99  OP-B 2012 US Open Bonus
        4:39.69  JR-B 2012 LC Jrs Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Grant            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:30.98    4:40.03        
                  28.75     1:02.18 (33.43)     1:37.58 (35.40)     2:11.44 (33.86)
        2:51.52 (40.08)     3:33.22 (41.70)     4:07.18 (33.96)     4:40.03 (32.85)