Licensed to USA Swimming-Nat. Meets     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 8/9/2007 04:02 PM
       2007 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/6/2007 to 8/10/2007       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM
          27.29  SCN
          27.39  JR-A
          27.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Moores, Kristen           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.59      26.72 SCN    
  2 Dole, Samantha            17 Highlands Ranch-CO     26.50      26.79 SCN    
  3 Butler, Lisa              17 West Michigan Sw-MI    27.76      27.09 SCN    
              r:+0.75                                                              
  4 Stipe, Mikkel-ane         14 North Coast Aqua-SI    27.45      27.44 JR-B   
              r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Macedonia, Maggie         17 Arlington Aquati-PV    27.43      27.64 JR-B   
              r:+0.69                                                              
  6 Dobben, Anna              15 Unattached-IL          27.85      27.69 JR-B   
              r:+0.74                                                              
  7 Pickard, Katherine        18 Arizona Marlins-AZ     27.51      27.70 JR-B   
              r:+0.68                                                              
  8 Burton, Sierra            17 Monterey Bay Swi-PC    27.68      27.81        
              r:+0.70                                                              
  9 Massey, Lauren            17 Washington Towns-IN    27.50      27.82        
              r:+0.69                                                              
 10 Vucic, Mina               16 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.23      27.84        
              r:+0.70                                                              
 11 Ripley, Rachel            16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     27.94      27.90        
              r:+0.77                                                              
 12 Levesque, Tina            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    28.02      27.93        
 13 Sharp, Morgan             15 Fleet Swimming-GU      28.48      28.03        
              r:+0.80                                                              
 14 Dalcamo, Maddy            14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    27.89      28.20        
              r:+0.76                                                              
 15 Borja, Elise              15 Waukesha Express-WI    27.60      28.32        
              r:+0.84                                                              
 16 Gorenc, Arianna           16 Waukesha Express-WI    27.94      28.42        
              r:+0.80                                                              
 17 Meinholz, Ellen           16 Waukesha Express-WI    28.69      28.56        
              r:+0.84                                                              
 18 Smith, Caroline           16 Winston-Salem YM-NC    29.23      28.60        
              r:+0.72                                                              
 19 Schwartz, Emily           16 Solon Stars Swim-LE    29.74      29.25        
              r:+0.73                                                              
 20 Malthaner, Lauren         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    29.70      29.63        
              r:+0.74                                                              
 -- Olivier, Jordan           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    28.50         NS        
 -- Burgos, Monica            17 Miami Swimming-FG      27.09         NS        
 -- Motsinger, Katy           18 City of Charlest-SC    26.99         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM
          58.89  SCN
          58.89  JR-A
        1:00.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simms, Christel           16 Hawaii Swimming-HI     57.12      57.66 SCN    
         r:+0.75  28.03       57.66 (29.63)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Emily              14 Spy Swimming-MD        57.71      57.95 SCN    
         r:+0.68  27.83       57.95 (30.12)                                        
  3 Simenec, Tori             14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR       NT      57.96 SCN    
         r:+0.62  28.27       57.96 (29.69)                                        
  4 Murez, Andi               15 Team Santa Monic-CA    58.35      58.04 SCN    
         r:+0.78  27.79       58.04 (30.25)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Allyson          16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.25      58.58 SCN    
         r:+0.84  28.20       58.58 (30.38)                                        
  6 Gregoire, Jenna           15 Afa Falfins-CO         58.90      59.37 JR-B   
         r:+0.69  29.25       59.37 (30.12)                                        
  7 Brackett, Charlotte       17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    59.36      59.62 JR-B   
         r:+0.70  28.41       59.62 (31.21)                                        
  8 Dobben, Anna              15 Unattached-IL          59.95      59.65 JR-B   
         r:+0.77  29.14       59.65 (30.51)                                        
  9 Myers, Abby               14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    59.54      59.80 JR-B   
         r:+0.81  28.59       59.80 (31.21)                                        
 10 Burton, Sierra            17 Monterey Bay Swi-PC    59.32      59.99 JR-B   
         r:+0.73  28.92       59.99 (31.07)                                        
 11 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza       17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:00.20    1:00.07 JR-B   
         r:+0.71  29.56     1:00.07 (30.51)                                        
 12 Tsuchiya, Ann             18 Swim Pasadena-CA       58.89    1:00.13 JR-B   
         r:+0.71  28.69     1:00.13 (31.44)                                        
 13 Tocci, Francesca          16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    59.20    1:00.26        
         r:+0.72  29.12     1:00.26 (31.14)                                        
 14 Slater, Laura             15 North Bay Aquati-PC    59.42    1:00.28        
         r:+0.71  28.55     1:00.28 (31.73)                                        
 15 Prim, Julianna            16 Winston-Salem YM-NC    59.80    1:00.49        
         r:+0.78  29.05     1:00.49 (31.44)                                        
 16 Feltrin, Veronica         17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:00.00    1:00.51        
         r:+0.77  29.13     1:00.51 (31.38)                                        
 17 Palser, Samantha          17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:00.40    1:00.57        
         r:+0.69  28.56     1:00.57 (32.01)                                        
 18 Burgos, Monica            17 Miami Swimming-FG      58.46    1:01.25        
         r:+0.66  29.15     1:01.25 (32.10)                                        
 19 Powell, Jackie            15 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:01.24    1:01.85        
         r:+0.78  29.25     1:01.85 (32.60)                                        
 20 Meili, Katie              16 Grapevine-Colley-NT  1:02.20    1:02.21        
         r:+0.71  29.26     1:02.21 (32.95)                                        
 21 Spradlin, Danielle        14 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:02.15    1:02.49        
         r:+0.81  30.06     1:02.49 (32.43)                                        
 22 Copeland, Paige           15 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:00.90    1:02.50        
         r:+0.71  29.97     1:02.50 (32.53)                                        
 23 Giehl, Julie              18 Una NJ-CO                 NT    1:08.37        
         r:+0.90  28.40     1:08.37 (39.97)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.39  OLYM
        2:06.79  JR-A
        2:06.99  SCN
        2:09.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storie, Sloan             16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:07.05    2:06.65 JR-A   
         r:+0.67  30.32     1:02.47 (32.15)     1:34.92 (32.45)     2:06.65 (31.73)
  2 Landgrebe, Shannon        16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:07.51    2:07.36 JR-B   
         r:+0.69  30.46     1:02.34 (31.88)     1:34.82 (32.48)     2:07.36 (32.54)
  3 Weaver, Kate              18 Green Mountain A-NE  2:08.96    2:07.62 JR-B   
         r:+0.73  29.96     1:01.77 (31.81)     1:34.72 (32.95)     2:07.62 (32.90)
  4 Marinshaw, Dania          14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:08.50    2:07.87 JR-B   
         r:+0.79  30.06     1:02.16 (32.10)     1:35.10 (32.94)     2:07.87 (32.77)
  5 Duckett, Camille          17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  2:06.63    2:08.38 JR-B   
         r:+0.89  29.93     1:03.12 (33.19)     1:35.96 (32.84)     2:08.38 (32.42)
  6 Brabson, Laurel           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:12.01    2:10.01        
         r:+0.69  31.32     1:04.39 (33.07)     1:37.54 (33.15)     2:10.01 (32.47)
  7 Ghemigian, Khristine      17 Class Aquatics-CA    2:10.41    2:10.19        
         r:+0.74  31.00     1:04.23 (33.23)     1:37.88 (33.65)     2:10.19 (32.31)
  8 Heuser, Darcy             16 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:07.40    2:10.41        
         r:+0.69  30.37     1:03.45 (33.08)     1:36.71 (33.26)     2:10.41 (33.70)
  9 Hale, Alicia              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:07.74    2:11.04        
         r:+0.83  31.15     1:03.71 (32.56)     1:37.38 (33.67)     2:11.04 (33.66)
 10 Fawley, Erin              17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:11.87    2:18.65        
         r:+0.84  30.98     1:05.31 (34.33)     1:41.93 (36.62)     2:18.65 (36.72)
 -- Ridge, Casey              16 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  2:07.50         NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  OLYM
        4:24.99  JR-A
        4:25.59  SCN
        4:30.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Meredith            16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:25.10    4:23.10 JR-A   
         r:+0.73  30.65     1:03.59 (32.94)     1:36.68 (33.09)     2:10.31 (33.63)
        2:43.41 (33.10)     3:17.02 (33.61)     3:50.31 (33.29)     4:23.10 (32.79)
  2 Vreeland, Shannon         15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:25.58    4:26.36 JR-B   
         r:+0.82  30.08     1:02.56 (32.48)     1:35.68 (33.12)     2:09.67 (33.99)
        2:43.83 (34.16)     3:18.13 (34.30)     3:52.55 (34.42)     4:26.36 (33.81)
  3 McDermott, Amber          14 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:25.50    4:28.35 JR-B   
         r:+0.87  31.62     1:05.03 (33.41)     1:38.26 (33.23)     2:12.33 (34.07)
        2:46.39 (34.06)     3:20.64 (34.25)     3:55.01 (34.37)     4:28.35 (33.34)
  4 Sostarecz, Taylor         15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:24.45    4:28.79 JR-B   
         r:+0.74  31.32     1:04.92 (33.60)     1:38.62 (33.70)     2:12.70 (34.08)
        2:46.87 (34.17)     3:20.97 (34.10)     3:55.18 (34.21)     4:28.79 (33.61)
  5 Zagroba, Catherine        16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:28.32    4:29.50 JR-B   
         r:+0.76  31.55     1:05.65 (34.10)     1:39.52 (33.87)     2:14.11 (34.59)
        2:48.17 (34.06)     3:22.79 (34.62)     3:56.59 (33.80)     4:29.50 (32.91)
  6 Bullock, Sarah            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:27.90    4:30.29 JR-B   
         r:+0.81  31.12     1:05.04 (33.92)     1:38.73 (33.69)     2:13.33 (34.60)
        2:47.57 (34.24)     3:22.40 (34.83)     3:56.88 (34.48)     4:30.29 (33.41)
  7 Dornick, Monica           13 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:27.84    4:31.39        
         r:+0.75  29.73     1:03.07 (33.34)     1:37.31 (34.24)     2:11.82 (34.51)
        2:46.69 (34.87)     3:21.55 (34.86)     3:56.62 (35.07)     4:31.39 (34.77)
  8 Ridge, Casey              16 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:30.50    4:33.51        
         r:+0.81  31.90     1:06.36 (34.46)     1:41.08 (34.72)     2:16.13 (35.05)
        2:50.60 (34.47)     3:25.31 (34.71)     4:00.01 (34.70)     4:33.51 (33.50)
  9 Beckwith, Danielle        17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:30.99    4:33.76        
         r:+0.78  31.39     1:05.62 (34.23)     1:40.21 (34.59)     2:15.05 (34.84)
        2:49.70 (34.65)     3:24.51 (34.81)     3:59.33 (34.82)     4:33.76 (34.43)
 10 Meyer, Briana             16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:27.82    4:34.38        
         r:+0.89  32.27     1:06.41 (34.14)     1:40.65 (34.24)     2:15.40 (34.75)
        2:50.06 (34.66)     3:25.12 (35.06)     3:59.84 (34.72)     4:34.38 (34.54)
 11 Vaughn, Rheanna           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:34.32    4:35.75        
         r:+0.71  31.52     1:06.29 (34.77)     1:41.19 (34.90)     2:16.18 (34.99)
        2:50.98 (34.80)     3:26.17 (35.19)     4:01.00 (34.83)     4:35.75 (34.75)
 12 Adams, Ashley             15 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:31.90    4:36.32        
         r:+1.03  31.46     1:05.94 (34.48)     1:41.05 (35.11)     2:16.04 (34.99)
        2:50.92 (34.88)     3:26.21 (35.29)     4:01.54 (35.33)     4:36.32 (34.78)
 13 Ettelson, Hayley          17 Pacific Swim-SI      4:28.00    4:36.91        
         r:+0.72  30.67     1:04.24 (33.57)     1:39.07 (34.83)     2:14.25 (35.18)
        2:50.24 (35.99)     3:25.93 (35.69)     4:01.68 (35.75)     4:36.91 (35.23)
 14 Hall, Kelsey              16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:28.27    4:39.17        
         r:+0.82  31.07     1:05.46 (34.39)     1:40.42 (34.96)     2:15.70 (35.28)
        2:51.40 (35.70)     3:27.61 (36.21)     4:04.10 (36.49)     4:39.17 (35.07)
 15 Smith, Haley              15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:46.05    4:40.66        
         r:+0.74  31.26     1:05.89 (34.63)     1:41.44 (35.55)     2:17.17 (35.73)
        2:53.12 (35.95)     3:29.32 (36.20)     4:05.11 (35.79)     4:40.66 (35.55)
 16 Savage, Heather           16 Canandaigua Aqua-NI  4:55.00    4:41.12        
         r:+0.74  30.90     1:05.54 (34.64)     1:41.58 (36.04)     2:17.68 (36.10)
        2:53.65 (35.97)     3:30.22 (36.57)     4:06.78 (36.56)     4:41.12 (34.34)
 17 Thompson, Maggie          15 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:49.59    4:46.67        
         r:+0.80  31.57     1:06.61 (35.04)     1:42.71 (36.10)     2:19.70 (36.99)
        2:56.92 (37.22)     3:33.72 (36.80)     4:10.63 (36.91)     4:46.67 (36.04)
 18 Fawley, Erin              17 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:31.50    4:48.18        
         r:+0.90  31.73     1:07.10 (35.37)     1:43.65 (36.55)     2:20.79 (37.14)
        2:57.84 (37.05)     3:35.01 (37.17)     4:12.14 (37.13)     4:48.18 (36.04)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  OLYM
        1:06.49  JR-A
        1:06.69  SCN
        1:07.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Wylie           15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:06.03    1:05.68 JR-A   
         r:+0.61  31.75     1:05.68 (33.93)                                        
  2 Diener, Kelsy             17 Una Sac-AZ           1:06.02    1:05.90 JR-A   
         r:+0.66  32.12     1:05.90 (33.78)                                        
  3 Fontana, Kirsten          18 College Area Swi-SI  1:05.83    1:05.95 JR-A   
         r:+0.61  32.36     1:05.95 (33.59)                                        
  4 Ross, Hannah              17 Swim Team Pocate-SR  1:06.39    1:06.29 JR-A   
         r:+0.62  32.11     1:06.29 (34.18)                                        
  5 Wells, Caroline           17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:07.04    1:06.91 JR-B   
         r:+0.64  33.48     1:06.91 (33.43)                                        
  6 Stanfa, Margo             16 Unattached-IL          57.19Y   1:07.75 JR-B   
         r:+0.61  33.12     1:07.75 (34.63)                                        
  7 Denninghoff, Sarah        15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:08.00    1:07.97        
         r:+0.71  33.07     1:07.97 (34.90)                                        
  8 Farrington, Meggie        18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:07.87    1:08.65        
         r:+0.72  33.31     1:08.65 (35.34)                                        
  9 Miller, Laura             16 David Douglas Sw-OR  1:08.50    1:08.67        
         r:+0.62  33.50     1:08.67 (35.17)                                        
 10 Williamson, Ellen         14 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:07.42    1:08.98        
         r:+0.70  33.49     1:08.98 (35.49)                                        
 11 Hailand, Elizabeth        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:07.20    1:09.06        
         r:+0.75  33.01     1:09.06 (36.05)                                        
 12 Holz, Jessi               15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:08.33    1:09.08        
         r:+0.53  33.72     1:09.08 (35.36)                                        
 13 Livingstone, Kearsten     14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:07.86    1:09.15        
         r:+0.61  33.30     1:09.15 (35.85)                                        
 14 Darmody, Kellie           16 M A C-NC             1:06.98    1:09.20        
         r:+0.67  33.38     1:09.20 (35.82)                                        
 15 Hartmann, Caroline        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:09.65    1:09.64        
         r:+0.73  33.85     1:09.64 (35.79)                                        
 16 Comodeca, Julia           15 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:10.05    1:09.75        
         r:+0.66  33.51     1:09.75 (36.24)                                        
 17 Vance, Kelsea             16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:10.23    1:09.95        
         r:+0.68  33.94     1:09.95 (36.01)                                        
 18 Leeson, Patricia          15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:07.93    1:10.11        
         r:+0.69  32.52     1:10.11 (37.59)                                        
 19 Emery, Molly              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:11.00    1:10.31        
         r:+0.69  33.68     1:10.31 (36.63)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM
        2:22.29  SCN
        2:22.79  JR-A
        2:25.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caylor, Megan             17 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:18.72    2:18.18 SCN    
         r:+0.76  33.02     1:07.25 (34.23)     1:42.74 (35.49)     2:18.18 (35.44)
  2 Pabst, Erin               17 Marlins Swim Tea-UT  2:21.72    2:22.19 SCN    
         r:+0.59  33.12     1:08.41 (35.29)     1:45.11 (36.70)     2:22.19 (37.08)
  3 Worrell, Elisa            14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.99    2:22.62 JR-A   
         r:+0.69  33.79     1:09.76 (35.97)     1:46.49 (36.73)     2:22.62 (36.13)
  4 Chura, Hannah             17 Bozeman Barracud-MT  2:20.17    2:22.79 JR-A   
         r:+0.65  33.70     1:09.00 (35.30)     1:46.12 (37.12)     2:22.79 (36.67)
  5 Brennan, Dannica          16 KING-PN              2:21.47    2:23.36 JR-B   
         r:+0.58  33.92     1:09.72 (35.80)     1:46.51 (36.79)     2:23.36 (36.85)
  6 Denman, Heather           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:27.10    2:23.41 JR-B   
         r:+0.64  33.99     1:10.53 (36.54)     1:47.74 (37.21)     2:23.41 (35.67)
  7 Messegee, Amelia          17 Poseidon Aquatic-PN  2:28.30    2:24.42 JR-B   
         r:+0.67  33.87     1:10.02 (36.15)     1:47.48 (37.46)     2:24.42 (36.94)
  8 Ye, Chelsea               13 Chesapeake Swim-OK   2:36.70    2:37.02        
         r:+0.70  37.55     1:17.35 (39.80)     1:57.71 (40.36)     2:37.02 (39.31)
  9 Matevish, Lauren          15 Solon Stars Swim-LE  2:39.89    2:41.14        
         r:+0.77  37.65     1:18.50 (40.85)     2:00.96 (42.46)     2:41.14 (40.18)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  OLYM
        1:14.89  JR-A
        1:14.99  SCN
        1:16.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClernan, Keary          16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:14.88    1:14.31 JR-A   
         r:+0.70  35.11     1:14.31 (39.20)                                        
  2 Nelsen, Kate              17 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  1:14.03    1:14.61 JR-A   
         r:+0.79  34.95     1:14.61 (39.66)                                        
  3 Brousseau, Jacqueline     16 Class Aquatics-CA    1:15.64    1:15.44 JR-B   
         r:+0.74  35.29     1:15.44 (40.15)                                        
  4 Bradley, Paige            16 Crow Canyon-PC       1:16.48    1:15.85 JR-B   
         r:+0.77  35.72     1:15.85 (40.13)                                        
  5 McCleery, Morgan          18 City of Plano Sw-NT       NT    1:16.63 JR-B   
         r:+0.74  35.92     1:16.63 (40.71)                                        
  6 Pesacreta, Marie          16 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:18.00    1:16.89        
         r:+0.82  35.47     1:16.89 (41.42)                                        
  7 McNeely, Olivia           13 Team Foxjet-MN       1:14.88    1:16.98        
         r:+0.72  35.62     1:16.98 (41.36)                                        
  8 Rosebaugh, Christine      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:15.90    1:17.01        
         r:+0.67  36.63     1:17.01 (40.38)                                        
  9 Spradlin, Danielle        14 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:17.64    1:17.96        
         r:+0.78  36.40     1:17.96 (41.56)                                        
 10 Furgatch, Sarah           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:16.80    1:18.14        
         r:+0.84  37.54     1:18.14 (40.60)                                        
 11 Meinholz, Anna            13 Waukesha Express-WI  1:17.04    1:19.17        
         r:+0.93  37.29     1:19.17 (41.88)                                        
 12 Macky, Caitlin            18 College Area Swi-SI  1:17.14    1:19.28        
         r:+0.74  37.09     1:19.28 (42.19)                                        
 13 Gutwein, Heike            18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:17.70    1:20.32        
         r:+0.87  37.14     1:20.32 (43.18)                                        
 14 Wallen, Natalie           17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:18.10    1:20.45        
         r:+0.82  37.05     1:20.45 (43.40)                                        
 15 Hojan-Clark, Kelsey       14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:23.99    1:28.00        
         r:+0.72  41.69     1:28.00 (46.31)                                        
 -- Brodie, Layne             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:13.06         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLYM
        2:41.39  JR-A
        2:41.59  SCN
        2:44.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onstott, Megan            17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:39.48    2:38.91 JR-A   
         r:+0.78  36.87     1:16.97 (40.10)     1:57.75 (40.78)     2:38.91 (41.16)
  2 Rainer, Rebecca           14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:41.07    2:39.79 JR-A   
         r:+0.84  36.22     1:17.10 (40.88)     1:58.52 (41.42)     2:39.79 (41.27)
  3 Fletcher, Taylor          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:41.90    2:42.53 JR-B   
         r:+0.72  37.35     1:18.24 (40.89)     2:00.43 (42.19)     2:42.53 (42.10)
  4 Desantis, Rachael         17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:40.19    2:42.63 JR-B   
         r:+0.67  36.70     1:18.08 (41.38)     2:00.25 (42.17)     2:42.63 (42.38)
  5 Branning, Jaclyn          16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:39.41    2:43.37 JR-B   
         r:+0.75  37.47     1:18.97 (41.50)     2:00.83 (41.86)     2:43.37 (42.54)
  6 Kucera, Heidi             18 Una Solo-PC          2:43.00    2:43.79 JR-B   
         r:+0.81  37.50     1:19.16 (41.66)     2:00.37 (41.21)     2:43.79 (43.42)
  7 Christofferson, Stephani  16 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:43.70    2:44.64 JR-B   
         r:+0.60  37.03     1:18.20 (41.17)     2:00.58 (42.38)     2:44.64 (44.06)
  8 Maneely, Devan            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:45.70    2:45.95        
         r:+0.72  37.97     1:19.94 (41.97)     2:02.89 (42.95)     2:45.95 (43.06)
  9 Steible, Jessica          15 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:44.80    2:46.08        
         r:+0.75  37.70     1:19.49 (41.79)     2:02.14 (42.65)     2:46.08 (43.94)
 10 Taylor, Tori              15 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:57.00    2:53.99        
         r:+0.82  38.87     1:22.85 (43.98)     2:08.48 (45.63)     2:53.99 (45.51)
 11 Munson, Rachel            14 Chesapeake Swim-OK   2:50.02    2:55.36        
         r:+0.76  39.83     1:25.36 (45.53)     2:11.27 (45.91)     2:55.36 (44.09)
 -- Halkides, Lysi            15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:38.79         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  OLYM
        1:04.39  SCN
        1:04.39  JR-A
        1:05.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Chelsea           18 La Mirada Armada-CA       NT    1:03.44 SCN    
         r:+0.73  29.65     1:03.44 (33.79)                                        
  2 Garcia, Kylie             14 La Mirada Armada-CA       NT    1:04.12 SCN    
         r:+0.72  30.89     1:04.12 (33.23)                                        
  3 Rogers, Caitlin           17 City of Plano Sw-NT       NT    1:05.36 JR-B   
         r:+0.73  30.56     1:05.36 (34.80)                                        
  4 Moore, Rachel             13 Andover-North An-NE  1:03.08    1:05.48 JR-B   
         r:+0.77  30.43     1:05.48 (35.05)                                        
  5 Neal, Lia                 12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.99    1:05.63 JR-B   
         r:+0.84  30.97     1:05.63 (34.66)                                        
  6 Bogert, Melissa           17 Southeast Alaska-AK  1:03.75    1:05.79 JR-B   
         r:+0.84  31.43     1:05.79 (34.36)                                        
  7 Knight, Allison           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:05.03    1:05.82        
         r:+0.76  30.97     1:05.82 (34.85)                                        
  8 Hobbs, Kelsi              16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:04.51    1:06.06        
         r:+0.77  30.56     1:06.06 (35.50)                                        
  9 Michaels, Dana            14 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:06.06    1:06.11        
         r:+0.83  30.80     1:06.11 (35.31)                                        
 10 Ernst, Alexandra          17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:05.75    1:06.18        
         r:+0.80  31.08     1:06.18 (35.10)                                        
 11 Carlson, Claudia          15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:05.00    1:06.22        
         r:+0.75  31.26     1:06.22 (34.96)                                        
 12 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.75    1:06.36        
         r:+0.69  31.30     1:06.36 (35.06)                                        
 13 Robinson, Kelly           16 Una Tera-PC          1:07.50    1:06.40        
         r:+0.83  30.69     1:06.40 (35.71)                                        
 14 Morrissette, Tara         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:06.03    1:06.50        
         r:+0.85  31.17     1:06.50 (35.33)                                        
 15 Willis, Jenna             17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:08.59    1:08.18        
         r:+0.88  31.92     1:08.18 (36.26)                                        
 16 Anlauf, Ashley            18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  1:07.91    1:08.22        
         r:+0.75  32.23     1:08.22 (35.99)                                        
 17 Moore, Brittney           17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:10.85    1:08.89        
         r:+0.77  31.53     1:08.89 (37.36)                                        
 18 Winland, Emily            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:10.00    1:09.52        
         r:+0.81  32.27     1:09.52 (37.25)                                        
 19 Sheets, Rhiannon          14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:07.50    1:09.53        
         r:+0.87  32.57     1:09.53 (36.96)                                        
 20 Lash, Mamie               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:12.69    1:10.98        
         r:+0.69  32.27     1:10.98 (38.71)                                        
 21 Marshall, Carly           14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:10.20    1:10.99        
         r:+0.84  33.18     1:10.99 (37.81)                                        
 22 Bales, Arrika             17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:08.49    1:11.38        
         r:+0.79  32.50     1:11.38 (38.88)                                        
 23 Skenandore, Kayla         13 Waukesha Express-WI  1:07.76    1:12.58        
         r:+0.91  33.02     1:12.58 (39.56)                                        
 24 Robinson, Kelly           17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:12.85    1:14.01        
         r:+0.76  33.47     1:14.01 (40.54)                                        
 -- Blalock, Cari             15 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:02.61         NS        
 -- Selts, Brittany           17 Miami Swimming-FG    1:02.76         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  OLYM
        2:20.29  SCN
        2:21.19  JR-A
        2:24.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Katherine          18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:17.00    2:15.26 OLYM   
         r:+0.88  31.28     1:05.55 (34.27)     1:40.08 (34.53)     2:15.26 (35.18)
  2 Cecere, Amanda            18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:21.00    2:17.98 SCN    
         r:+0.74  30.66     1:05.44 (34.78)     1:41.38 (35.94)     2:17.98 (36.60)
  3 Kalnins, Dana             16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:19.94    2:19.61 SCN    
         r:+0.77  31.62     1:07.21 (35.59)     1:42.92 (35.71)     2:19.61 (36.69)
  4 Britt, Chelsea            12 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:20.00    2:21.51 JR-B   
         r:+0.66  31.87     1:07.86 (35.99)     1:44.38 (36.52)     2:21.51 (37.13)
  5 Sullivan, Alex            17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  2:23.50    2:22.21 JR-B   
         r:+0.77  32.06     1:08.06 (36.00)     1:44.44 (36.38)     2:22.21 (37.77)
  6 Berkay, Melissa           16 Pacific Swim-SI      2:20.00    2:22.92 JR-B   
         r:+0.76  32.36     1:07.87 (35.51)     1:44.80 (36.93)     2:22.92 (38.12)
  7 Johnson, Malia            15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:20.45    2:23.95 JR-B   
         r:+0.79  33.08     1:09.75 (36.67)     1:46.46 (36.71)     2:23.95 (37.49)
  8 Weedman, Chelsea          15 Pacific Swim-SI      2:22.09    2:23.99 JR-B   
         r:+0.65  32.02     1:08.30 (36.28)     1:45.80 (37.50)     2:23.99 (38.19)
  9 Carne, Reagan             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:33.00    2:24.69        
         r:+0.77  31.42     1:08.10 (36.68)     1:45.62 (37.52)     2:24.69 (39.07)
 10 Cervone, Victoria         16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:20.52    2:24.75        
         r:+0.92  32.13     1:08.61 (36.48)     1:46.11 (37.50)     2:24.75 (38.64)
 11 Letendre, Denise          18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:24.14    2:25.00        
         r:+0.69  31.79     1:08.29 (36.50)     1:45.83 (37.54)     2:25.00 (39.17)
 12 Parratto, Melissa         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:22.47    2:26.40        
         r:+0.74  32.33     1:09.09 (36.76)     1:47.43 (38.34)     2:26.40 (38.97)
 13 Porter, Haley             16 Penguin Swim Tea-SN  2:30.80    2:27.80        
         r:+0.79  32.08     1:08.97 (36.89)     1:47.61 (38.64)     2:27.80 (40.19)
 -- Young, Alex               18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.44         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  OLYM
        2:23.69  JR-A
        2:24.29  SCN
        2:27.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballatore, Angelina       17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:23.79    2:23.76 SCN    
         r:+0.74  31.87     1:07.96 (36.09)     1:50.01 (42.05)     2:23.76 (33.75)
  2 Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:24.80    2:24.50 JR-B   
         r:+0.78  30.30     1:07.02 (36.72)     1:51.32 (44.30)     2:24.50 (33.18)
  3 Mader, Kaelee             16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:26.56    2:25.85 JR-B   
         r:+0.76  32.04     1:09.62 (37.58)     1:52.85 (43.23)     2:25.85 (33.00)
  4 Prewitt-Thomas, Eleanor   17 Team Dolphins-MV     2:30.00    2:26.46 JR-B   
         r:+0.79  32.07     1:08.26 (36.19)     1:53.75 (45.49)     2:26.46 (32.71)
  5 Hale, Alicia              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:25.05    2:26.51 JR-B   
         r:+0.84  32.25     1:10.18 (37.93)     1:52.96 (42.78)     2:26.51 (33.55)
  6 Gilson, Kristen           17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:30.00    2:27.83        
         r:+0.73  31.58     1:08.81 (37.23)     1:54.01 (45.20)     2:27.83 (33.82)
  7 Whitbeck, Lizzy           14 Chesapeake Swim-OK   2:32.83    2:31.28        
         r:+0.79  32.43     1:11.14 (38.71)     1:56.11 (44.97)     2:31.28 (35.17)
  8 Schwabe, Emily            15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:31.50    2:32.18        
         r:+0.79  33.59     1:13.44 (39.85)     1:56.19 (42.75)     2:32.18 (35.99)
  9 Mullins, Erin             18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:32.76    2:34.76        
         r:+0.80  33.68     1:16.31 (42.63)     1:58.96 (42.65)     2:34.76 (35.80)
 10 McCullagh, Lindsay        17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:33.59    2:35.14        
         r:+0.76  33.74     1:13.19 (39.45)     1:59.42 (46.23)     2:35.14 (35.72)
 -- Nunn, Abigail             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.82         DQ        
              r:+0.79                                                              
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OLYM
        5:03.39  SCN
        5:03.69  JR-A
        5:09.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzel, Alexa             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   5:13.62    5:09.46 JR-B   
         r:+0.71  33.23     1:11.20 (37.97)     1:51.12 (39.92)     2:30.05 (38.93)
        3:15.06 (45.01)     4:00.60 (45.54)     4:35.29 (34.69)     5:09.46 (34.17)
  2 Ruimerman, Jana           16 Mission Aurora C-CO  5:13.00    5:12.03        
         r:+0.82  32.85     1:10.21 (37.36)     1:47.87 (37.66)     2:24.85 (36.98)
        3:13.84 (48.99)     4:02.22 (48.38)     4:37.10 (34.88)     5:12.03 (34.93)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM
          24.19  SCN
          24.79  JR-B
          24.79  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faux, Geoff               18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.54      23.89 SCN    
  2 Terzic, Miran             18 Palm Springs Aqu-CA    24.72      24.57 JR-B   
              r:+0.66                                                              
  3 Tortorich, John           17 Crescent City Sw-LA    24.82      24.79 JR-B   
              r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Cline, Stevie             17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.70      24.82        
              r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Packer, Chris             17 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.78      24.85        
              r:+0.77                                                              
  6 Stewart, Sean             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.60      24.86        
              r:+0.65                                                              
  7 Bentz, Jeffery            17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    24.90      25.13        
              r:+0.65                                                              
  8 Sherman, Marshall         18 New Albany Aquat-OH    25.21      25.29        
              r:+0.67                                                              
  9 O'Brien, Kyle             17 Southeast Alaska-AK    25.09      25.31        
              r:+0.70                                                              
 10 Grey, Jeremiah            16 Metroplex Aquati-NT    25.27      25.32        
              r:+0.63                                                              
 11 Wingert, Tim              17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.89      25.35        
              r:+0.71                                                              
 12 Frayer, Patrick           17 East Grand Rapid-MI    26.02      25.41        
              r:+0.71                                                              
 13 Thomsen, Gerrit           18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    25.00      25.54        
              r:+0.72                                                              
 14 Barrett, Brian            16 New Albany Aquat-OH    24.91      25.58        
              r:+0.55                                                              
 15 Luchini, Dustin           18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     25.38      25.78        
              r:+0.70                                                              
 16 Bandura, Corey            16 Munster Swim Clu-IN    25.74      25.99        
              r:+0.66                                                              
 17 Wiesner, Dillon           16 Waukesha Express-WI    25.69      26.37        
              r:+0.73                                                              
 18 O'Connor, Jayson          17 Waukesha Express-WI    25.69      26.58        
              r:+0.78                                                              
 -- Lamonaca, Matt            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.05         DQ        
              r:+0.72                                                              
 -- Krebs, Matt               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.99         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.59  OLYM
          52.99  SCN
          53.89  JR-A
          53.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaberg, Ben               18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.30      52.61 SCN    
         r:+0.75  25.40       52.61 (27.21)                                        
  2 Moore, Eric               16 Brandon Sports &-FL    55.27      52.96 SCN    
         r:+0.70  25.66       52.96 (27.30)                                        
  3 Rumans, Walter            17 Swim Nation Aqua-NT    52.73      52.97 SCN    
         r:+0.67  25.28       52.97 (27.69)                                        
  4 Solis, Eric               16 West Michigan Sw-MI    54.25      53.41 JR-A   
         r:+0.77  25.64       53.41 (27.77)                                        
  5 Nieves, Francis           17 Fort Worth Area-NT     54.69      53.72 JR-A   
         r:+0.68  25.80       53.72 (27.92)                                        
  6 Turner, James             17 Indian River Aqu-FL    53.01      54.13        
         r:+0.72  26.25       54.13 (27.88)                                        
  7 Iannacone, Ben            18 Swim Team Pocate-SR    54.99      54.58        
         r:+0.67  26.02       54.58 (28.56)                                        
  8 Shilton, Robbie           17 Team Santa Monic-CA    55.37      54.62        
         r:+0.76  26.77       54.62 (27.85)                                        
  9 Brazitis, Kevin           17 Five Star Swim C-MA    55.40      54.68        
         r:+0.71  26.01       54.68 (28.67)                                        
 10 Stephens, Thomas          14 Nova of Virginia-VA    55.14      54.84        
         r:+0.73  26.48       54.84 (28.36)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Andrew            18 Swim Pasadena-CA       54.99      55.15        
         r:+0.74  26.34       55.15 (28.81)                                        
 12 Beutler, Joe              16 Cottonwood Heigh-UT    58.60      56.31        
         r:+0.72  27.45       56.31 (28.86)                                        
 13 Bandura, Corey            16 Munster Swim Clu-IN    55.81      56.35        
         r:+0.69  26.97       56.35 (29.38)                                        
 14 Johnson, David            17 Louisville's Rev-KY    54.71      56.99        
         r:+0.76  27.27       56.99 (29.72)                                        
 15 Kaija, Jake               17 Metro Aquatics-PN      58.25      57.62        
         r:+0.74  27.20       57.62 (30.42)                                        
 16 Smith, Quinlan            17 Metro Aquatics-PN      58.30      58.87        
         r:+0.67  27.80       58.87 (31.07)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM
        1:55.69  SCN
        1:57.29  JR-A
        1:58.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Brandon             17 College Area Swi-SI  1:56.26    1:56.46 JR-A   
         r:+0.78  27.74       56.84 (29.10)     1:26.15 (29.31)     1:56.46 (30.31)
  2 Stoehr, Mitch             15 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:58.00    1:57.48 JR-B   
         r:+0.76  28.08       57.97 (29.89)     1:28.03 (30.06)     1:57.48 (29.45)
  3 Norton, William           17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:57.45    1:58.57        
         r:+0.71  27.87       57.22 (29.35)     1:27.48 (30.26)     1:58.57 (31.09)
  4 O'Connor, Dan             15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:00.37    1:59.57        
         r:+0.75  27.85       57.82 (29.97)     1:28.44 (30.62)     1:59.57 (31.13)
  5 Forrest, Steven           17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  2:00.67    2:00.69        
         r:+0.78  27.52       57.98 (30.46)     1:29.12 (31.14)     2:00.69 (31.57)
  6 Johnson, Chris            17 Badger Aquatics-WI        NT    2:00.94        
         r:+0.76  27.99       58.73 (30.74)     1:30.39 (31.66)     2:00.94 (30.55)
  7 Russell, Ben              17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:02.31    2:01.04        
         r:+0.70  28.88     1:00.38 (31.50)     1:31.08 (30.70)     2:01.04 (29.96)
  8 Brennan, Conor            17 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:10.00    2:04.20        
         r:+0.71  28.12       59.43 (31.31)     1:31.97 (32.54)     2:04.20 (32.23)
 -- Johnson, Chris            17 Crown Point Swim-IN  2:00.09         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM
        4:05.89  SCN
        4:08.59  JR-A
        4:09.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubrasky, Tayler          17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:05.00    4:08.53 JR-A   
         r:+0.80  28.55     1:00.01 (31.46)     1:31.67 (31.66)     2:03.72 (32.05)
        2:35.30 (31.58)     3:06.91 (31.61)     3:38.47 (31.56)     4:08.53 (30.06)
  2 D'Innocenzo, Nick         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:12.50    4:08.61 JR-B   
         r:+0.75  28.07       58.39 (30.32)     1:29.95 (31.56)     2:01.59 (31.64)
        2:33.79 (32.20)     3:05.92 (32.13)     3:37.82 (31.90)     4:08.61 (30.79)
  3 Roux, Hunter              17 Aces Swim Club-CO    4:06.22    4:10.00        
         r:+0.75  27.59       58.21 (30.62)     1:29.56 (31.35)     2:01.80 (32.24)
        2:34.24 (32.44)     3:06.82 (32.58)     3:38.84 (32.02)     4:10.00 (31.16)
  4 Boston, Brett             15 Stingray Aquatic-NC  4:09.99    4:10.02        
         r:+0.88  28.80     1:00.22 (31.42)     1:32.01 (31.79)     2:03.71 (31.70)
        2:35.51 (31.80)     3:08.04 (32.53)     3:39.28 (31.24)     4:10.02 (30.74)
  5 Bolin, Zach               17 Team Dolphins-MV          NT    4:10.42        
         r:+0.78  28.80     1:00.35 (31.55)     1:31.52 (31.17)     2:03.22 (31.70)
        2:34.94 (31.72)     3:07.06 (32.12)     3:39.06 (32.00)     4:10.42 (31.36)
  6 Segar, Matthew            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:10.53    4:11.16        
         r:+0.77  29.26     1:01.06 (31.80)     1:33.02 (31.96)     2:05.23 (32.21)
        2:37.24 (32.01)     3:09.27 (32.03)     3:40.49 (31.22)     4:11.16 (30.67)
  7 Mattar, Tony              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:15.55    4:12.01        
         r:+0.72  29.67     1:01.44 (31.77)     1:33.60 (32.16)     2:05.68 (32.08)
        2:37.15 (31.47)     3:08.71 (31.56)     3:40.97 (32.26)     4:12.01 (31.04)
  8 Benecki, Matthew          16 The Fish-PV          4:13.00    4:12.69        
         r:+0.77  28.93     1:00.16 (31.23)     1:32.62 (32.46)     2:04.96 (32.34)
        2:37.38 (32.42)     3:09.73 (32.35)     3:41.76 (32.03)     4:12.69 (30.93)
  9 Lineback, Hunter          18 Myrtle Beach Swi-SC  4:14.99    4:12.79        
         r:+0.63  28.60       59.60 (31.00)     1:31.39 (31.79)     2:03.91 (32.52)
        2:35.82 (31.91)     3:08.60 (32.78)     3:40.97 (32.37)     4:12.79 (31.82)
 10 Yeo, Cody                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:09.80    4:14.05        
         r:+0.77  28.83     1:00.32 (31.49)     1:31.83 (31.51)     2:03.74 (31.91)
        2:36.03 (32.29)     3:08.64 (32.61)     3:41.44 (32.80)     4:14.05 (32.61)
 11 Chevalier, Andrew         15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:11.90    4:14.57        
         r:+0.74  30.42     1:02.40 (31.98)     1:34.39 (31.99)     2:06.93 (32.54)
        2:38.86 (31.93)     3:11.47 (32.61)     3:43.53 (32.06)     4:14.57 (31.04)
 12 Jackson, Daniel           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:09.80    4:15.40        
         r:+0.71  28.49     1:00.13 (31.64)     1:32.06 (31.93)     2:04.37 (32.31)
        2:37.29 (32.92)     3:10.32 (33.03)     3:43.26 (32.94)     4:15.40 (32.14)
 13 Stephenson, Harry         15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:14.50    4:15.43        
         r:+0.78  29.24     1:01.74 (32.50)     1:34.17 (32.43)     2:07.31 (33.14)
        2:39.40 (32.09)     3:12.17 (32.77)     3:43.96 (31.79)     4:15.43 (31.47)
 14 Bonicelli, Eric           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:09.90    4:15.44        
         r:+0.79  28.46       59.84 (31.38)     1:32.34 (32.50)     2:05.26 (32.92)
        2:37.87 (32.61)     3:11.03 (33.16)     3:43.85 (32.82)     4:15.44 (31.59)
 15 Sanders, Michael          15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:10.00    4:15.69        
         r:+0.78  28.21       59.79 (31.58)     1:32.29 (32.50)     2:05.36 (33.07)
        2:38.33 (32.97)     3:11.84 (33.51)     3:43.99 (32.15)     4:15.69 (31.70)
 16 Nunez, Carlos             17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  4:10.99    4:15.70        
         r:+0.76  29.86     1:01.41 (31.55)     1:32.98 (31.57)     2:04.93 (31.95)
        2:36.87 (31.94)     3:09.84 (32.97)     3:43.01 (33.17)     4:15.70 (32.69)
 17 Newhouse, Kyle            17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  4:15.38    4:16.11        
         r:+0.70  29.64     1:01.49 (31.85)     1:34.29 (32.80)     2:06.96 (32.67)
        2:38.73 (31.77)     3:11.79 (33.06)     3:45.03 (33.24)     4:16.11 (31.08)
 18 Johnson, Tyler            15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:15.00    4:16.24        
         r:+0.83  29.41     1:00.92 (31.51)     1:33.27 (32.35)     2:05.92 (32.65)
        2:38.61 (32.69)     3:11.30 (32.69)     3:44.14 (32.84)     4:16.24 (32.10)
 19 Anderson, Lewis           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:13.00    4:17.30        
         r:+0.95  29.44     1:01.48 (32.04)     1:34.00 (32.52)     2:06.36 (32.36)
        2:38.78 (32.42)     3:11.66 (32.88)     3:44.56 (32.90)     4:17.30 (32.74)
 20 Cammisano, Vito           16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:16.55    4:17.38        
         r:+0.81  29.15     1:01.10 (31.95)     1:33.64 (32.54)     2:06.44 (32.80)
        2:39.58 (33.14)     3:12.58 (33.00)     3:45.52 (32.94)     4:17.38 (31.86)
 21 Coates, Kevin             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:10.33    4:20.11        
         r:+0.76  29.48     1:02.42 (32.94)     1:34.76 (32.34)     2:08.00 (33.24)
        2:41.02 (33.02)     3:14.01 (32.99)     3:47.56 (33.55)     4:20.11 (32.55)
 22 Thompson, Garrett         18 Una Lodi-SN          4:22.50    4:26.79        
         r:+0.68  30.95     1:04.95 (34.00)     1:38.99 (34.04)     2:12.84 (33.85)
        2:46.57 (33.73)     3:20.14 (33.57)     3:54.03 (33.89)     4:26.79 (32.76)
 23 Mijares-Shafai, Zacharia  17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:41.00    4:45.64        
         r:+0.69  24.68     1:08.18 (43.50)     1:45.19 (37.01)     2:20.99 (35.80)
        2:56.87 (35.88)     3:33.17 (36.30)     4:09.63 (36.46)     4:45.64 (36.01)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.99  OLYM
          59.79  SCN
        1:00.59  JR-A
        1:01.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim             17 Una East-MR            59.87      59.90 JR-A   
         r:+0.62  29.28       59.90 (30.62)                                        
  2 Evans, Sean               17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:00.22    1:00.61 JR-B   
         r:+0.68  29.44     1:00.61 (31.17)                                        
  3 Bigham, Kevin             18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:02.05    1:02.01        
         r:+0.63  30.25     1:02.01 (31.76)                                        
  4 Weber, Chris              15 California Aquat-CA  1:02.90    1:02.04        
         r:+0.58  30.05     1:02.04 (31.99)                                        
  5 Anthony, Mac              17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.80    1:02.05        
         r:+0.66  30.02     1:02.05 (32.03)                                        
  6 Jordan, Josh              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.39    1:02.11        
         r:+0.68  30.04     1:02.11 (32.07)                                        
  7 Grey, Owen                18 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:02.50    1:02.20        
         r:+0.64  29.83     1:02.20 (32.37)                                        
  8 Russell, Bryan            18 Swim Quest-VA        1:01.79    1:02.38        
         r:+0.69  30.66     1:02.38 (31.72)                                        
  9 Nocco, Scott              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.31    1:02.39        
         r:+0.67  30.25     1:02.39 (32.14)                                        
 10 Niesen, Sam               16 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:01.50    1:02.40        
         r:+0.69  30.85     1:02.40 (31.55)                                        
 11 Keltner, Jonathan         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:02.09    1:02.83        
         r:+0.73  30.73     1:02.83 (32.10)                                        
 12 Dilworth, Marshall        17 Arizona Swimming-AZ  1:03.36    1:03.58        
         r:+0.68  30.17     1:03.58 (33.41)                                        
 13 Vallario, Kevin           16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:05.26    1:03.95        
         r:+0.67  30.43     1:03.95 (33.52)                                        
 14 Murata, Daniel            17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:03.21    1:04.26        
         r:+0.60  31.08     1:04.26 (33.18)                                        
 15 Richardson, Dwight        18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:05.12    1:04.97        
         r:+0.59  31.80     1:04.97 (33.17)                                        
 16 Tremml, Brian             17 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:02.05    1:06.56        
         r:+0.71  31.79     1:06.56 (34.77)                                        
 -- Boston, Brett             15 Stingray Aquatic-NC  1:00.90         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLYM
        2:09.09  SCN
        2:11.49  JR-A
        2:12.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Paul               15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:06.34    2:07.84 SCN    
         r:+0.69  30.45     1:02.71 (32.26)     1:35.55 (32.84)     2:07.84 (32.29)
  2 Mays, Drew                17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:08.79    2:10.02 JR-A   
         r:+0.64  30.72     1:03.36 (32.64)     1:36.73 (33.37)     2:10.02 (33.29)
  3 Carr, Brian               15 Crescent City Sw-LA  2:10.09    2:12.09 JR-B   
         r:+0.66  30.84     1:03.70 (32.86)     1:38.30 (34.60)     2:12.09 (33.79)
  4 Twer, Adam                17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:10.41    2:13.37        
         r:+0.63  31.04     1:04.34 (33.30)     1:38.33 (33.99)     2:13.37 (35.04)
  5 Berger, Christoph         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:14.32    2:13.69        
         r:+0.73  31.93     1:05.87 (33.94)     1:40.79 (34.92)     2:13.69 (32.90)
  6 Kluge, Alexander          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:16.50    2:13.78        
         r:+0.78  31.03     1:04.22 (33.19)     1:38.88 (34.66)     2:13.78 (34.90)
  7 Garcia, Asher             15 California Aquat-CA  2:14.04    2:15.59        
         r:+0.58  31.63     1:05.90 (34.27)     1:40.46 (34.56)     2:15.59 (35.13)
  8 Newell, Rob               17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:08.10    2:30.20        
         r:+0.68  29.87     1:00.47 (30.60)   2:45.39 (1:44.92)         2:30.20 ( )
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM
        1:06.79  SCN
        1:08.39  JR-A
        1:10.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludema, Geoff             16 East Grand Rapid-MI  1:08.89    1:09.43 JR-B   
         r:+0.74  32.11     1:09.43 (37.32)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Peter            16 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:10.99    1:10.05 JR-B   
         r:+0.66  33.05     1:10.05 (37.00)                                        
  3 Wulf, Joe                 15 Munster Swim Clu-IN  1:11.02    1:10.28        
         r:+0.66  33.18     1:10.28 (37.10)                                        
  4 Giddens, Jay              17 Inland Coastal A-SI  1:11.68    1:10.57        
         r:+0.71  32.94     1:10.57 (37.63)                                        
  5 Haefner, Michael          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:09.99    1:10.97        
         r:+0.74  32.26     1:10.97 (38.71)                                        
  6 Mai, Erik                 17 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:09.92    1:11.06        
         r:+0.77  32.86     1:11.06 (38.20)                                        
  6 Andrews, Josh             18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:10.40    1:11.06        
         r:+0.65  33.57     1:11.06 (37.49)                                        
  8 Colvin, Dan               18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:10.86    1:11.59        
         r:+0.73  34.12     1:11.59 (37.47)                                        
  9 Wilkinson, Brandon        17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:11.25    1:11.78        
         r:+0.71  33.06     1:11.78 (38.72)                                        
 10 Neitzel, Collin           15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:10.69    1:13.01        
         r:+0.74  33.77     1:13.01 (39.24)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLYM
        2:25.29  SCN
        2:28.59  JR-A
        2:29.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Trevor              16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:22.18    2:25.64 JR-A   
         r:+0.65  32.55     1:08.59 (36.04)     1:46.63 (38.04)     2:25.64 (39.01)
  2 Wepasnick, Zack           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.63    2:27.66 JR-A   
         r:+0.78  32.98     1:09.99 (37.01)     1:48.33 (38.34)     2:27.66 (39.33)
  3 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan     16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:22.89    2:31.88        
         r:+0.69  34.50     1:13.14 (38.64)     1:52.13 (38.99)     2:31.88 (39.75)
  4 Bakk, Ian                 17 Mss -wi-WI           2:30.71    2:31.92        
         r:+0.75  33.58     1:12.20 (38.62)     1:51.79 (39.59)     2:31.92 (40.13)
 -- Kelly, Carter             16 Team Foxjet-MN       2:26.76         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.59  OLYM
          57.19  SCN
          58.19  JR-A
          58.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Marc           18 M A C-NC               59.00      57.97 JR-A   
         r:+0.73  27.12       57.97 (30.85)                                        
  2 DiDio, Spencer            16 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.96      58.51 JR-B   
         r:+0.84  27.18       58.51 (31.33)                                        
  3 Raycroft, Joe             18 Munster Swim Clu-IN    58.00      58.68 JR-B   
         r:+0.66  27.69       58.68 (30.99)                                        
  4 Grinalds, Andrew          16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:00.12      59.13        
         r:+0.68  27.74       59.13 (31.39)                                        
  5 Simoni, Evan              17 College Area Swi-SI    58.90      59.21        
         r:+0.62  27.97       59.21 (31.24)                                        
  6 Bracy, Austin             18 North Texas Nada-NT    58.94      59.81        
         r:+0.80  27.67       59.81 (32.14)                                        
  7 Rowland, Zane             16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:00.10      59.90        
         r:+0.75  27.99       59.90 (31.91)                                        
  8 Dahle, Michael            18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:02.00      59.91        
         r:+0.69  27.80       59.91 (32.11)                                        
  9 Altamirano-Hunefeldt, Ga  18 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.50      59.93        
         r:+0.68  28.27       59.93 (31.66)                                        
 10 Johnson, Drew             15 Team Foxjet-MN         58.57    1:00.15        
         r:+0.81  27.65     1:00.15 (32.50)                                        
 11 Piza, Ryan                18 Team Foxjet-MN         59.50    1:00.30        
         r:+0.73  28.31     1:00.30 (31.99)                                        
 12 Fuller, Nathan            18 North Jeffco Swi-CO    59.00    1:00.42        
         r:+0.84  28.39     1:00.42 (32.03)                                        
 13 Perez, Anthony            16 North Bay Aquati-PC    59.39    1:00.71        
         r:+0.73  27.99     1:00.71 (32.72)                                        
 14 Wingert, Tim              17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:01.80    1:00.73        
         r:+0.73  28.40     1:00.73 (32.33)                                        
 15 Chambers, Brad            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:03.69    1:00.85        
         r:+0.79  28.88     1:00.85 (31.97)                                        
 16 Wessels, Jordan           18 Blackhawk Area S-IA  1:01.89    1:01.31        
         r:+0.81  27.46     1:01.31 (33.85)                                        
 17 Rahe, Nathan              18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    59.90    1:01.46        
         r:+0.71  29.06     1:01.46 (32.40)                                        
 18 Bills, Ryan               15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:01.55    1:01.55        
         r:+0.71  29.04     1:01.55 (32.51)                                        
 19 Schneider, Andrew         18 Orinda Aquatics-PC/    59.49    1:01.58        
         r:+0.73  28.32     1:01.58 (33.26)                                        
 20 Knuckles, Brian           18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:00.36    1:01.73        
         r:+0.72  28.54     1:01.73 (33.19)                                        
 21 Arave, Ethan              17 Louisville's Rev-KY  1:00.04    1:01.86        
         r:+0.69  28.75     1:01.86 (33.11)                                        
 22 Faris, Colin              18 Limestone Family-KY  1:01.53    1:02.06        
         r:+0.73  28.19     1:02.06 (33.87)                                        
 23 Butler, Byron             16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:00.00    1:02.86        
         r:+0.69  28.94     1:02.86 (33.92)                                        
 24 Tedder, Gray              18 Sharks Aquatic C-NC  1:03.00    1:04.07        
         r:+0.74  29.31     1:04.07 (34.76)                                        
 25 Archer, Casey             18 Metro Aquatics-PN    1:05.50    1:07.36        
         r:+0.74  29.70     1:07.36 (37.66)                                        
 -- Carlson, Curt             18 Team Foxjet-MN       1:05.00         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM
        2:06.99  SCN
        2:09.79  JR-A
        2:10.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Aaron           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:07.06    2:06.01 SCN    
         r:+0.67  28.48     1:00.33 (31.85)     1:32.71 (32.38)     2:06.01 (33.30)
  2 Donnelly, Vincent         16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:07.94    2:08.27 JR-A   
         r:+0.70  28.24     1:00.61 (32.37)     1:34.37 (33.76)     2:08.27 (33.90)
  3 Ford, Ross                17 Naperville Swim-IL   2:07.72    2:09.04 JR-A   
         r:+0.65  28.30     1:00.63 (32.33)     1:34.63 (34.00)     2:09.04 (34.41)
  4 Walsh, Robert             17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:12.30    2:09.81 JR-B   
         r:+0.72  29.51     1:02.53 (33.02)     1:35.30 (32.77)     2:09.81 (34.51)
  5 Stratton, Mike            16 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:13.00    2:11.54        
         r:+0.83  29.82     1:02.89 (33.07)     1:36.85 (33.96)     2:11.54 (34.69)
  6 Joye, Woody               15 Montgomery YMCA-SE   2:19.50    2:12.37        
         r:+0.68  29.86     1:04.37 (34.51)     1:38.88 (34.51)     2:12.37 (33.49)
  7 Materniak, Eric           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:13.52    2:13.73        
         r:+0.82  30.09     1:03.90 (33.81)     1:38.73 (34.83)     2:13.73 (35.00)
  8 Morgan, Sam               15 Una Sac-AZ           2:13.44    2:14.14        
         r:+0.80  30.78     1:04.91 (34.13)     1:38.69 (33.78)     2:14.14 (35.45)
  9 Drives, Michael           15 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:16.54    2:16.14        
         r:+0.80  29.92     1:04.69 (34.77)     1:40.14 (35.45)     2:16.14 (36.00)
 10 Taylor, Zack              16 California Aquat-CA  2:13.00    2:18.32        
         r:+0.73  29.38     1:04.30 (34.92)     1:41.29 (36.99)     2:18.32 (37.03)
 -- Tutass, Shane             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:09.92         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:07.39  OLYM
        2:10.59  SCN
        2:12.39  JR-A
        2:13.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Robert           16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:18.00    2:12.14 JR-A   
         r:+0.90  28.46     1:03.52 (35.06)     1:41.00 (37.48)     2:12.14 (31.14)
  2 Hwang, Bob                14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:11.00    2:12.32 JR-A   
         r:+0.86  27.66     1:02.40 (34.74)     1:41.93 (39.53)     2:12.32 (30.39)
  3 Shaw, Mason               15 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:15.29    2:12.34 JR-A   
         r:+0.71  29.29     1:03.89 (34.60)     1:41.90 (38.01)     2:12.34 (30.44)
  4 Litz, Justin              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.66    2:12.71 JR-B   
         r:+0.85  28.98     1:02.53 (33.55)     1:42.18 (39.65)     2:12.71 (30.53)
  5 Noble, Evan               15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:14.57    2:13.69        
         r:+0.76  28.44     1:02.94 (34.50)     1:41.96 (39.02)     2:13.69 (31.73)
  6 Navata, Matt              15 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:13.50    2:14.77        
         r:+0.73  28.13     1:02.23 (34.10)     1:42.21 (39.98)     2:14.77 (32.56)
  7 Ball, Tyler               16 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:13.00    2:16.46        
         r:+0.70  29.13     1:03.03 (33.90)     1:44.10 (41.07)     2:16.46 (32.36)
  8 Higgins, Christian        14 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:17.65    2:20.61        
         r:+0.76  30.15     1:07.24 (37.09)     1:47.15 (39.91)     2:20.61 (33.46)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLYM
        4:37.39  SCN
        4:41.59  JR-A
        4:43.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Tyler         17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:38.28    4:36.49 SCN    
         r:+0.78  28.89     1:01.71 (32.82)     1:37.39 (35.68)     2:13.37 (35.98)
        2:52.89 (39.52)     3:33.47 (40.58)     4:05.47 (32.00)     4:36.49 (31.02)
  2 Berry, Jordan             16 M A C-NC             4:41.50    4:36.60 SCN    
         r:+0.78  28.60     1:01.45 (32.85)     1:38.12 (36.67)     2:13.78 (35.66)
        2:53.94 (40.16)     3:34.12 (40.18)     4:06.28 (32.16)     4:36.60 (30.32)
  3 Pryor, Michael            17 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:40.00    4:40.62 JR-A   
         r:+0.78  29.07     1:01.93 (32.86)     1:36.85 (34.92)     2:11.61 (34.76)
        2:52.52 (40.91)     3:35.32 (42.80)     4:08.46 (33.14)     4:40.62 (32.16)
 -- Ashcraft, Justin          16 Team Charlotte S-NC  4:45.99         DQ        
              r:+0.65