Licensed to USA Swimming-National Meets
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/30/12 01:26 PM
         2012 AT&T Winter National Time Trials - 11/29/12 to 12/01/12          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.03  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          23.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          23.79  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Szekely, Brittany         21 Bowling Green-OH       23.33      23.14        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  2 Moffitt, Hellen           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.10      23.60        
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  3 Strickler, Summer         20 Michigan State U-MI    23.50      23.82        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  4 Brewer, Ashley            20 Southern Cal-CA        23.00      24.07        
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  5 Rowland, Melanie          21 Towson Univ.-MD        23.88      24.10        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  6 Skroupa, Amanda           21 Towson Univ.-MD        24.20      24.13        
          r:+0.69                                                                 
  7 Ray, Christina            18 Columbia-MR/Terrapi    23.99      24.40        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  8 Kaminski, Pauline         16 Academy Bullets-IL     24.89      24.46        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  9 Bullock, Jordan           18 Bowling Green-OH       24.90      24.47        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 10 Kain, Alexis              21 Bowling Green-OH       24.36      24.76        
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 11 Prorok, Rachel            17 Academy Bullets-IL     25.10      24.97        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 12 *Carrillo Avilez, Ana     19 Bowling Green-OH       24.21      25.03        
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 13 Ogden, Julie              20 West Virginia U-WV     25.70      25.42        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 14 Weiss, Hannah             17 King Aquatic-PN        26.10      25.84        
          r:+0.65                                                                 
 15 Van Camp, Jenna           19 Towson Univ.-MD        25.20      26.02        
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 16 *Fleming, Kimberly        21 U of Connecticut-CT    26.80      26.50        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 17 Zee, Jenelle              19 West Virginia U-WV     29.75      29.29        
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 -- Farley-Sepe, Kierston     14 Una ACAD-IL            24.30         DQ        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.03  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          23.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          23.79  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johansson, Alexandra      22 Cleveland State-LE     23.43      23.59        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  2 *Brand, Iris              16 Pleasanton-PC          23.31      23.84        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  3 Skorupski, Maya           17 W Chicago Sharks-IL    24.27      24.47        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  4 Shahar, Jennifer          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.27      24.80        
          r:+0.63                                                                 
  5 Schamber, Isabella        18 U of Illinois-IL          NT      25.12        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  6 *Smith, Hollie            17 U of Illinois-IL       30.86      30.94        
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          50.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          51.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speers, Abigail           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.40      50.89        
     r:+0.73  24.26    50.89                                                      
  2 Gordy, Lillian            19 Unattached-NT          50.95      51.43        
     r:+0.71  24.92    51.43                                                      
  3 Lakota, Alexandra         17 Fort Worth Area-NT     51.55      52.38        
     r:+0.77  25.20    52.38                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          50.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          51.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Hajdinjak, Katja         19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    50.99      52.30        
     r:+0.78  24.90    52.30                                                      
  2 Lukins, Caroline          22 Columbia-MR/Orinda     53.84      54.52        
     r:+0.74  26.35    54.52                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:48.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:49.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        1:50.59  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhai, Ruoning             18 Columbia-MR/Santa C  1:55.97    1:55.94        
     r:+0.56  26.53    55.47  1:25.51  1:55.94                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:48.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:49.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        1:50.59  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Megan             14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.58    1:51.09        
     r:+0.82  26.34    54.47  1:23.10  1:51.09                                    
  2 Strickler, Summer         20 Michigan State U-MI  1:49.99    1:51.15        
     r:+0.71  25.45    53.58  1:22.28  1:51.15                                    
  3 Chang, Nicole             18 Southern Cal-CA      1:49.00    1:51.20        
     r:+0.74  26.57    54.63  1:23.04  1:51.20                                    
  4 Wild, Chelsea             22 Southern Cal-CA      1:49.00    1:53.32        
     r:+0.72  26.63    55.19  1:24.19  1:53.32                                    
  5 Sorna, Cassaundra         20 Towson Univ.-MD      1:54.13    1:54.14        
     r:+0.81  27.05    56.02  1:25.19  1:54.14                                    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:51.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        4:51.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        4:55.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brzozowski, Sara          18 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT    4:51.26        
     r:+0.79  26.78    55.74  1:24.89  1:54.12  2:23.46  2:52.90  3:22.47  3:52.42
     4:22.29  4:51.26                                                      
  2 Lelli, Leticia            18 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  5:00.00    4:54.99        
     r:+0.69  26.90    55.89  1:25.62  1:55.41  2:25.11  2:55.12  3:24.89  3:55.29
     4:25.54  4:54.99                                                      
  3 Sorna, Cassaundra         20 Towson Univ.-MD      5:03.07    4:56.37        
     r:+0.79  27.74    57.18  1:26.80  1:56.79  2:26.52  2:56.45  3:26.64  3:56.85
     4:26.82  4:56.37                                                      
  4 Towe, Kendall             20 Towson Univ.-MD      5:00.07    4:59.67        
     r:+0.81  27.53    57.06  1:27.06  1:57.27  2:27.56  2:57.98  3:28.63  3:59.28
     4:29.89  4:59.67                                                      
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       16:42.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
       16:45.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
       16:54.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  16:45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Nicole             18 Southern Cal-CA     16:45.00   16:39.67        
     r:+0.75  27.78    57.63  1:27.77  1:57.99  2:28.36  2:58.60  3:28.92  3:59.18
     4:29.45  4:59.72  5:30.03  6:00.48  6:30.60  7:00.96  7:31.11  8:01.58
     8:31.78  9:02.18  9:32.80 10:03.18 10:33.55 11:04.03 11:34.61 12:05.20
    12:35.76 13:06.40 13:37.15 14:07.76 14:38.35 15:09.00 15:39.70 16:10.15
    16:39.67
  2 Wild, Chelsea             22 Southern Cal-CA     16:45.00   17:10.62        
     r:+0.73  27.85    57.73  1:28.17  1:58.66  2:29.38  3:00.02  3:30.91  4:01.92
     4:32.90  5:04.03  5:35.29  6:06.61  6:38.00  7:09.47  7:41.02  8:12.70
     8:44.49  9:16.28  9:48.19 10:19.66 10:51.52 11:23.33 11:55.25 12:27.11
    12:59.05 13:30.81 14:02.72 14:34.66 15:06.21 15:37.69 16:09.66 16:40.52
    17:10.62
  3 Ng, Kristine              18 Columbia-MR/Scarlet 17:41.91   17:47.22        
     r:+0.81  29.22  1:00.76  1:32.56  2:04.55  2:36.52  3:08.61  3:41.17  4:13.75
     4:46.11  5:18.47  5:51.36  6:24.17  6:56.44  7:29.32  8:01.91  8:34.36
     9:06.63  9:39.30 10:12.11 10:44.65 11:17.24 11:50.25 12:22.82 12:55.69
    13:28.77 14:01.54 14:34.40 15:07.17 15:39.68 16:11.88 16:44.16 17:16.15
    17:47.22
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          56.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          56.69  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Bennet, Emily            21 Bowling Green-OH       57.69      56.96        
     r:+0.61  27.56    56.96                                                      
  2 Clarno, Kristen           19 Loyola Marymount-CA    57.53      57.45        
     r:+0.63  28.33    57.45                                                      
  3 Davis, Melissa            18 George Mason U-PV      57.50      57.64        
     r:+0.77  28.27    57.64                                                      
  4 Lynn, Lori                19 U of Illinois-IL       56.65      57.89        
     r:+0.60  28.32    57.89                                                      
  5 Gosselin, Annie           14 Academy Bullets-IL     57.02      58.01        
     r:+0.52  28.15    58.01                                                      
  6 Leung, Alissa             19 Una ATAC-MA            56.50      59.11        
     r:+0.65  28.23    59.11                                                      
  7 Lanson, Elaina            20 Unattached-LE          57.73    1:00.67        
     r:+0.71  29.18  1:00.67                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:58.89  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:01.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        2:01.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raukar, Cali              14 Marin Pirates-PC     2:03.40    2:00.62        
     r:+0.77  28.24    57.99  1:29.06  2:00.62                                    
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:04.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        1:04.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Kristina         21 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  1:05.94    1:05.92        
     r:+0.60  30.82  1:05.92                                                      
  2 *Hyland, Laura            18 U of Connecticut-CT  1:04.90    1:06.23        
     r:+0.90  31.05  1:06.23                                                      
  3 Neuhaus, Helene           20 Central Conn.-CT     1:09.11    1:09.42        
     r:+0.84  32.69  1:09.42                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:04.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        1:04.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garland, Michelle         19 Michigan State U-MI  1:03.99    1:03.55        
     r:+0.78  29.79  1:03.55                                                      
  2 Escobedo, Emily           16 Condors Swim-MR      1:04.83    1:03.83        
     r:+0.69  30.48  1:03.83                                                      
  3 Wormwood, Tracy           21 Unattached-PN        1:04.30    1:05.94        
     r:+0.83  30.85  1:05.94                                                      
  4 Schamber, Isabella        18 U of Illinois-IL     1:04.11    1:06.13        
     r:+0.74  30.54  1:06.13                                                      
  5 Barry, Erin               16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:05.03    1:06.34        
     r:+0.84  31.63  1:06.34                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:18.29  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        2:20.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Courtney        21 Unattached-SC        2:24.21    2:21.68        
     r:+0.70  31.25  1:06.52  1:43.62  2:21.68                                    
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          55.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          56.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Emma                21 UCSB-CA                56.06      56.36        
     r:+0.73  26.01    56.36                                                      
  2 *Lovberg, Line            21 Duquesne Univ.-AM      56.00      56.72        
     r:+0.77  26.71    56.72                                                      
  3 Medon, Veronica           21 Unattached-ND          56.50      57.40        
     r:+0.76  26.39    57.40                                                      
  4 *Kluge, Alena             20 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio    59.23      58.25        
     r:+0.79  27.18    58.25                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          55.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          56.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millet, Rachel            19 Vandal Aquatics-IE/    55.50      55.23        
     r:+0.69  25.78    55.23                                                      
  2 *Kollanus, Kaisla         19 Villanova Univ.-MA     54.90      55.59        
     r:+0.76  26.08    55.59                                                      
  3 Sterbis, Jamie            18 Vandal Aquatics-IE/    56.32      56.94        
     r:+0.71  27.20    56.94                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Erin Alicia    21 U of Illinois-IL       57.10      57.03        
     r:+0.83  26.41    57.03                                                      
  5 Faykes, Lauren            22 Unattached-MA          56.88      57.19        
     r:+0.75  26.40    57.19                                                      
  6 Rash, Catherine           19 Tex. Christian U-NT    58.10      58.05        
     r:+0.73  27.35    58.05                                                      
  7 Scott, Riley              15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:01.00      58.27        
     r:+0.72  26.89    58.27                                                      
  8 *Malone, Erin             22 Villanova Univ.-MA     56.90      58.49        
     r:+0.77  26.99    58.49                                                      
  9 Davey, Kathryn            19 Southern Cal-CA        55.50      58.60        
     r:+0.75  27.23    58.60                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:00.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:02.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        2:03.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neel, Marissa             18 UCSB-CA              2:03.10    2:02.40        
              27.24    58.29  1:30.00  2:02.40                                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:03.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        2:05.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Alexandria           19 Indiana Univ.-IN     2:00.10    2:03.28        
     r:+0.76  26.66    56.88  1:34.03  2:03.28                                    
  2 Vanderwel, Heidi          16 King Aquatic-PN      2:07.90    2:04.57        
     r:+0.74  26.13    55.61  1:34.82  2:04.57                                    
  3 Gosselin, Annie           14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.50    2:04.76        
     r:+0.65  26.90    57.77  1:34.40  2:04.76                                    
  4 Harris, Alexa             22 Bowling Green-OH     2:04.19    2:04.98        
     r:+0.75  27.01    57.97  1:35.30  2:04.98                                    
  5 Jorgensen, Whitney        17 Sierra Marlins-SN    2:04.12    2:05.19        
     r:+0.76  26.98    58.62  1:35.76  2:05.19                                    
  6 *Hardie, Fiona            18 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:10.00    2:05.59        
     r:+0.67  26.45    58.48  1:36.29  2:05.59                                    
  7 Faykes, Lauren            22 Unattached-MA        2:08.19    2:05.69        
     r:+0.79  26.61    58.24  1:36.01  2:05.69                                    
  8 Gaffey, Mikaila           18 Columbia-MR/NYC-Lio  2:05.63    2:05.79        
     r:+0.70  27.32    58.48  1:35.76  2:05.79                                    
  9 Kopas, Emily              16 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:09.42    2:06.03        
     r:+0.79  28.62  1:00.85  1:35.48  2:06.03                                    
 10 McGlaughlin, Laura        21 Villanova Univ.-MA   2:07.86    2:06.44        
     r:+0.68  27.54  1:00.07  1:36.06  2:06.44                                    
 11 Christy, Jamie            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.27    2:07.19        
     r:+0.72  27.32  1:00.41  1:36.90  2:07.19                                    
 12 *Creighton, Emily         20 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT    2:09.17        
     r:+0.74  28.45  1:01.30  1:38.50  2:09.17                                    
 13 Wormwood, Tracy           21 Unattached-PN        2:13.00    2:14.30        
     r:+0.79  28.50  1:05.06  1:41.52  2:14.30                                    
 -- Stewart, Carolyn          20 Xavier Univ.-OH      2:07.99         DQ        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 -- Baisden, Lauren           21 Michigan State U-MI  2:06.50         DQ        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:01.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        2:03.69  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        2:05.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Courtney            20 U of Illinois-IL     2:06.99    2:05.15        
     r:+0.71  26.67    58.42  1:36.32  2:05.15                                    
  2 Korenwinder, Mallory      14 Tule Nation-CC       2:11.87    2:13.30        
     r:+0.71  29.17  1:02.77  1:41.25  2:13.30                                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:16.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        4:22.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        4:24.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Miranda           15 Plymouth-Canton-MI   4:26.00    4:20.75        
     r:+0.77  27.68    59.36  1:34.17  2:07.71  2:44.39  3:20.69  3:51.49  4:20.75
  2 Scott, Riley              15 Marin Pirates-PC     4:30.04    4:30.11        
     r:+0.75  28.23  1:00.58  1:36.53  2:11.37  2:48.38  3:26.23  3:59.03  4:30.11
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:16.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        4:22.99  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        4:24.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Madeline           19 Indiana Univ.-IN     4:24.12    4:22.91        
     r:+0.71  27.95  1:00.15  1:34.44  2:08.35  2:44.51  3:21.33  3:52.72  4:22.91
  2 Weinstein, Brianna        18 Southern Cal-CA      4:20.00    4:23.45        
     r:+0.69  27.52    59.65  1:33.29  2:07.45  2:43.96  3:21.81  3:53.34  4:23.45
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:44.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.19
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Christian University-NT                          NT    1:43.63        
     1) Alspaugh, Ashley 19             2) r:+0.25 *Korac, Gabrijela 21   
     3) r:+0.46 Bleasdell, Alison 19    4) r:+0.21 *Rasch, Sabine 23      
     r:+0.64  27.48    55.86  1:21.11  1:43.63                                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          20.59  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          20.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          21.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karedis, Demetrios        21 Unattached-MA          20.33      20.56        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  2 Wells, James              20 Indiana Univ.-IN       20.65      20.63        
          r:+0.65                                                                 
  3 Hopen, Macormik           19 Cal. Polytechnic-CA    20.74      20.78        
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  4 Bohman, Bryce             22 Unattached-WV          20.78      21.02        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  5 Marsh, Andrew             18 West Virginia U-WV     21.41      21.28        
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  6 Roberts, Ryan             21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        19.63      21.34        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  7 Hitt, Albert              19 Xavier Univ.-OH           NT      21.56        
          r:+0.65                                                                 
  8 Conchuratt, Samuel        21 Xavier Univ.-OH        20.90      21.66        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
  9 Clark, Cole               20 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        21.49      21.74        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 10 McCarthy, Matthew         21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        21.50      21.78        
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 11 Ware, Timothy             19 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        21.51      22.25        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 12 Hanson, Joshua            18 Una SCOR-CC/CBU        21.95      22.36        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 13 *Shumkov, Lachezar        20 U of Connecticut-CT    25.80      26.15        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 14 Canene, Christopher       22 Unattached-WV          26.00      27.11        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 -- Hami, Ashkaun             22 Unattached-CA          21.50         NS        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          20.59  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          20.69  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          21.39  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Adam               23 Tucson Ford-AZ         19.32      19.58        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  2 Squires, Timothy          20 Unattached-WV          20.04      20.27        
          r:+0.67                                                                 
  3 Cuzzola, Frank            21 Una ATAC-MA            20.60      20.90        
          r:+0.66                                                                 
  4 Cassell, Gunther          15 L. I. Express-MR       22.00      22.19        
          r:+0.64                                                                 
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          44.99  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          45.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          45.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Pullar, Harry            18 Southern Cal-CA           NT      45.79        
     r:+0.70  21.88    45.79                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          44.99  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          45.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          45.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Allen, August         20 Tex. Christian U-NT    46.00      46.74        
     r:+0.70  22.66    46.74                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:39.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        1:39.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:41.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenfjord, Thor           19 Tex. Christian U-NT  1:39.00    1:40.51        
     r:+0.67  23.96    49.69  1:15.29  1:40.51                                    
  2 Cohn, Michael             19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  1:41.10    1:40.68        
     r:+0.76  23.22    48.67  1:14.79  1:40.68                                    
  3 Petrone, Joseph           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:39.50    1:40.73        
     r:+0.69  23.72    49.31  1:15.35  1:40.73                                    
  4 Sinclair, Ian             18 Cal. Polytechnic-CA  1:42.00    1:41.28        
     r:+0.74  23.42    48.96  1:15.22  1:41.28                                    
  5 Cole, Charles             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:40.50    1:41.71        
     r:+0.77  24.27    50.14  1:16.19  1:41.71                                    
  6 Frenzel, Derek            21 Unattached-IE        1:42.00    1:43.09        
     r:+0.74  23.56    49.51  1:16.31  1:43.09                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:39.09  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        1:39.49  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:41.29  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheffer, Benjamin        19 KC Blazers-MV        1:39.50    1:39.11        
     r:+0.75  23.54    48.58  1:14.02  1:39.11                                    
  2 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth    17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:41.07    1:39.34        
     r:+0.78  23.32    48.25  1:13.83  1:39.34                                    
  3 Hasemann, Nicholas        17 Una ACAD-IL          1:41.37    1:41.03        
     r:+0.81  23.80    49.29  1:15.13  1:41.03                                    
  4 Wurm, Matthew             20 Una AU-PV            1:40.78    1:41.74        
     r:+0.81  22.75    47.94  1:14.45  1:41.74                                    
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:28.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        4:30.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        4:33.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Cary              20 Southern Cal-CA      4:30.00    4:25.04        
     r:+0.70  24.11    50.47  1:17.10  1:44.04  2:11.06  2:37.96  3:04.78  3:31.92
     3:58.89  4:25.04                                                      
  2 Daigler, Hannon           19 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  4:30.00    4:34.47        
     r:+0.71  24.74    51.49  1:18.81  1:46.72  2:14.72  2:42.87  3:11.33  3:39.67
     4:07.56  4:34.47                                                      
  3 Frenzel, Derek            21 Unattached-IE        4:34.80    4:34.58        
     r:+0.72  24.26    51.20  1:18.63  1:46.58  2:14.53  2:42.76  3:10.86  3:39.31
     4:07.52  4:34.58                                                      
  4 Cohn, Michael             19 Wind N' Sea Swim-SI  4:34.15    4:36.55        
     r:+0.77  24.64    51.81  1:19.57  1:47.69  2:15.68  2:43.70  3:12.14  3:40.80
     4:09.03  4:36.55                                                      
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:28.89  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        4:30.19  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        4:33.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stobbe, Eric              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:38.00    4:29.17        
     r:+0.90  24.75    51.22  1:17.99  1:45.11  2:12.52  2:39.64  3:07.11  3:34.69
     4:02.23  4:29.17                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          50.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wurm, Matthew             20 Una AU-PV              51.00      50.29        
     r:+0.61  24.52    50.29                                                      
  2 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth    17 Marin Pirates-PC       50.54      50.52        
     r:+0.63  24.65    50.52                                                      
  3 Thompson, Chad            20 Xavier Univ.-OH/DCS    51.95      52.43        
     r:+0.58  25.10    52.43                                                      
  4 Sockwell, Kyle            18 George Mason U-PV      51.50      52.45        
     r:+0.63  25.60    52.45                                                      
  5 Gallagher, Paul           21 Blue Hen Aq.-MA        51.00      52.48        
     r:+0.76  25.19    52.48                                                      
  6 Karedis, Demetrios        21 Unattached-MA          54.10      54.36        
     r:+0.75  26.28    54.36                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.29  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          50.49  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Mangus, Joshua           19 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT      50.40        
     r:+0.63  24.23    50.40                                                      
  2 Head, Nelson              21 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT      51.71        
     r:+0.62  25.19    51.71                                                      
  3 Palley, David             19 West Virginia U-WV     50.94      53.04        
     r:+0.73  25.51    53.04                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.39  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          56.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          57.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ian              20 Univ. of Texas-ST         NT      56.40        
     r:+0.75  26.34    56.40                                                      
  2 *Brill, Christopher       19 Una WVU-WV             56.84      57.19        
     r:+0.69  26.57    57.19                                                      
  3 Mills, Brandon            17 Sierra Marlins-SN      57.97      58.22        
     r:+0.75  27.23    58.22                                                      
  4 Van Kirk, Robert          19 Cincy Marlins-OH       58.50      58.71        
     r:+0.62  27.72    58.71                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.39  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          56.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          57.19  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denton-Schneider, Jonath  22 Univ. of Arizona-AZ    56.99      57.40        
     r:+0.69  26.91    57.40                                                      
  1 *Crespo, Edgar            23 Unattached-NT             NT      57.40        
     r:+0.68  24.98    57.40                                                      
  3 Weeks, Nathaniel          19 Michigan State U-MI    57.50      58.12        
     r:+0.70  27.08    58.12                                                      
  4 Boliek, Charles           20 U of Connecticut-CT    59.50      59.06        
     r:+0.71  27.94    59.06                                                      
  5 Chen, Jason               17 Pleasanton-PC        1:01.60      59.55        
     r:+0.63  27.52    59.55                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          49.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          50.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  18 Nation's Capital-PV    50.71      50.05        
     r:+0.71  23.32    50.05                                                      
  2 Hoke, Christopher         21 Una ATAC-MA            50.47      50.85        
     r:+0.63  23.67    50.85                                                      
  3 Litherland, Mick          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.89      51.00        
     r:+0.74  24.07    51.00                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.59  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
          49.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
          50.49  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Szilagyi, Adam           21 Tex. Christian U-NT       NT      48.76        
     r:+0.68  22.60    48.76                                                      
  2 Godbe, Michael            20 Southern Cal-CA        48.79      49.18        
     r:+0.76  22.24    49.18                                                      
  3 Rysemus, Logan            17 King Aquatic-PN        51.32      49.79        
     r:+0.74  23.48    49.79                                                      
  4 Camozzo, Daniel           20 Unattached-PV          52.30      50.77        
     r:+0.74  23.49    50.77                                                      
  5 Smith, Austin             19 Unattached-CO          51.61      51.46        
     r:+0.79  23.89    51.46                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:49.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:50.19  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        1:51.09  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ellis             21 Univ. of Arizona-AZ  1:49.99    1:47.22        
              23.18    49.95  1:17.78  1:47.22                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:50.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:51.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        1:51.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Keith             20 Univ. of Texas-ST    1:52.00    1:51.68        
     r:+0.82  23.75    52.48  1:24.60  1:51.68                                    
  2 Freeman, Timothy          22 UCSB-CA              1:48.86    1:51.74        
     r:+0.81  23.77    53.91  1:24.87  1:51.74                                    
  3 *Brill, Christopher       19 Una WVU-WV           1:54.04    1:54.47        
     r:+0.72  24.73    54.58  1:26.51  1:54.47                                    
  4 Mills, Brandon            17 Sierra Marlins-SN    1:52.90    1:54.67        
     r:+0.81  24.85    54.98  1:27.32  1:54.67                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:50.09  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        1:51.39  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        1:51.89  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Querciagrossa, August     21 Unattached-WV        1:55.60    1:54.16        
     r:+0.64  24.15    52.05  1:26.82  1:54.16                                    
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:54.79  JR-A 2013 LC Jrs - A Cut
        3:57.79  SCN 2012 SC Nationals
        3:58.99  JR-B 2013 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  3:57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Tee, Eugene              18 Santa Monica-CA           NT    4:01.18        
     r:+0.80  26.03    55.26  1:26.24  1:56.32  2:30.57  3:06.07  3:34.19  4:01.18