Licensed to USA Swimming-Nat. Meets        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/11/2010
     2010 Speedo Short Course Junior Nationals - 12/09/2010 to 12/11/2010      
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                   Women - Team Scores - Region not Assigned                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       FCST-GU         427.5
                2 Dynamo Swim Club                   DYNA-GA         317.5
                3 Sun Devil Aquatics                 SDA-AZ          295  
                4 Crimson Aquatics                   CRIM-NE         268.5
                5 Bolles School Sharks               BSS-FL          244  
                6 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          YSSC-SC         208.5
                7 Star Aquatics                      STAR-NC         181  
                8 Irvine Novaquatics                 NOVA-CA         178  
                9 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics           FLA-FG          174  
               10 Stingrays                          RAYS-GA         168  
               11 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      ATAC-FL         167  
               12 Brea Aquatics                      BREA-CA         162  
               13 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        MLA-MI          159  
               14 SwimAtlanta                        SA-GA           150  
               15 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     CROW-PC         132  
               16 Longhorn Aquatics                  TXLA-ST         100  
               17 Lake Oswego Swim Club              LOSC-OR          85  
               18 Lakeside Swim Team                 LAK-KY           84  
               19 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD           76  
               19 York YMCA                          YY-MA            76  
               21 Raleigh Swimming Association       RSA-NC           75  
               22 Club Wolverine                     CW-MI            71.5
               23 Alamo Area Aquatic Association     AAAA-ST          68  
               24 The Woodlands Swim Team            TWST-GU          60.5
               25 Blue Tide Aquatics                 BTA-GU           59.5
               26 AK Sharks                          AKS-FG           50  
               27 Aquajets Swim Team                 AQJT-MN          49.5
               28 Memphis Tiger Swim Club            MTS-SE           49  
               29 Swim Pasadena                      PASA-CA          48  
               30 Marlins of Raleigh-Wolfpack Aq     MOR-NC           47.5
               31 La Mirada Armada                   RMDA-CA          42  
               32 Marietta Marlins, Inc              LINS-GA          37  
               33 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     BBA-MI           35  
               34 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        CFSC-GU          34.5
               35 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        PASA-PC          34  
               36 Sandpipers Of Nevada               SAND-CA          32  
               36 Rockwood Swim Club                 RSCA-OZ          32  
               36 University of Denver Hilltoppe     TOPS-CO          32  
               39 Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     KAW-MI           31  
               40 Davis Aquadarts                    DAV-SN           29  
               41 City Of Midland Swim Team          COM-WT           27.5
               42 Metroplex Aquatics                 MTRO-NT          27  
               42 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       GCAT-GA          27  
               44 Duke Aquatics                      DUKE-NC          26  
               44 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           26  
               46 Lubbock Swim Club                  LSC-WT           23  
               47 Evergreen Swim Team                EVER-CO          21  
               48 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          20  
               49 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club       GOLD-GA          19  
               49 Issaquah Swim Team                 IST-PN           19  
               51 Coastal Maine Aquatics             CMA-ME           18  
               51 Malvern Swimming Association       MSA-MA           18  
               53 South West Aquatic Team            SWAT-WI          17  
               53 RallySport Aquatic Club            RACE-CO          17  
               55 Condors Swim Club                  COND-MR          16  
               55 Corvallis Aquatic Team             CAT-OR           16  
               57 Highlander Aquatic Club            HIGH-FL          15  
               57 Santa Clara Swim Club              SCSC-PC          15  
               57 Old Dominion Aquatic Club          ODAC-VA          15  
               57 Southwest Stars Swim Club          STAR-FL          15  
               61 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     PACK-GU          14  
               61 Salt Lake County Devil Rays        SLDR-UT          14  
               61 Kansas City Blazers                KCB-MV           14  
               64 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team     SCAT-GA          13  
               65 Butte Tarpons Swim Team            BTST-MT          11  
               66 Aiken-Augusta Swim League          ASL-GA            8  
               67 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        KATY-GU           7  
               67 Erie Aquatics Club                 EAC-AM            7  
               69 Saint Andrew's Swimming            SAS-FG            6  
               69 Elmhurst Swim Team                 EST-IL            6  
               71 WSY Swimming                       WSY-MA            5  
               71 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR           5  
               71 Long Island Express                LIE-MR            5  
               71 M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barracudas     ABLY-OH           5  
               75 Rapid City Racers                  RCR-SD            4  
               75 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          CGBD-VA           4  
               75 Fast Lane Aquatics                 FSLA-FL           4  
               75 Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     PACK-SE           4  
               79 Quest Swimming                     QSTS-VA           3  
               79 Boulder Swimming                   BLDR-CO           3  
               81 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR            2  
               81 Auburn Aquatics                    AUB-SE            2  
               81 Northern Lights Swim Club          NLSC-AK           2  
               84 North Jeffco Swim Team             NJ-CO             1  
               84 Excel Aquatics                     XCEL-SE           1  
               84 Franco's Swimming                  FINS-LA           1  
 
                    Men - Team Scores - Region not Assigned                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bolles School Sharks               BSS-FL          504  
                2 Dynamo Swim Club                   DYNA-GA         437  
                3 The Woodlands Swim Team            TWST-GU         279  
                4 Santa Clara Swim Club              SCSC-PC         228  
                5 SwimAtlanta                        SA-GA           217  
                6 Kansas City Blazers                KCB-MV          206  
                7 Alamo Area Aquatic Association     AAAA-ST         198  
                8 Pine Crest Swimming                PCS-FG          190  
                9 Orinda Aquatics                    OAPB-PC         175  
               10 Stingrays                          RAYS-GA         168  
               11 Blue Dolfins                       BD-FL           143.5
               12 Greenwood Tiger Sharks             GTS-CO          119  
               13 La Mirada Armada                   RMDA-CA         116  
               14 Highlander Aquatic Club            HIGH-FL         114  
               15 Corvallis Aquatic Team             CAT-OR          104.5
               16 Great Lakes Aquatics               GLA-MI          104  
               17 Peak Swimming                      PEAK-PC          95  
               18 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA           89.5
               19 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        CFSC-GU          89  
               19 Swim Pasadena                      PASA-CA          89  
               21 Metro Aquatic Club of Miami        MACM-FG          85  
               22 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        PASA-PC          82  
               23 Longhorn Aquatics                  TXLA-ST          81  
               24 Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     PACK-SE          76  
               25 Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA         SAS-IE           63  
               26 Gillette Swim Team                 GST-WY           56  
               27 Club Wolverine                     CW-MI            48  
               28 Nitro Swimming                     NTRO-ST          46  
               29 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club        GTAC-OH          44  
               30 Lakeside Swim Team                 LAK-KY           38  
               31 Blue Tide Aquatics                 BTA-GU           37  
               32 Aquajets Swim Team                 AQJT-MN          36  
               32 Fast Lane Aquatics                 FSLA-FL          36  
               34 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       GCAT-GA          35.5
               35 Nashville Aquatic Club             NAC-SE           35  
               36 University Of Alabama              UA-SE            34  
               37 Greater Omaha Aquatics             GOAL-MW          32  
               38 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM          31  
               38 Power For Life                     PFL-GU           31  
               40 Raleigh Swimming Association       RSA-NC           30  
               41 Lake Oswego Swim Club              LOSC-OR          29  
               42 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       FCST-GU          27  
               43 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM          25  
               43 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD           25  
               45 Mount Pleasant Swim Club           MPSC-SC          24  
               46 North Texas Nadadores              NTN-NT           23  
               46 YMCA Hub Fins                      YHF-MS           23  
               48 San Diego Aquatic Club             SDAC-SI          21  
               48 West Austin Aquatics               WFLY-ST          21  
               48 Huntsville Swim Association        HSA-SE           21  
               51 CSP Tideriders                     CSP-OZ           20  
               51 Elite Swim Club                    ESC-NJ           20  
               51 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR          20  
               54 Radnor Aquatic Club                RAD-MA           19.5
               55 YMCA of Western North Carolina     YWNC-NC          19  
               56 Duke Aquatics                      DUKE-NC          18  
               56 University of Denver Hilltoppe     TOPS-CO          18  
               58 North Jeffco Swim Team             NJ-CO            17  
               58 Edwardsville YMCA                  EDWY-OZ          17  
               58 York YMCA                          YY-MA            17  
               61 Denver Swim Academy                DSA-CO           16  
               61 Longmont Swim Club                 LONG-CO          16  
               63 Falfins Swimming                   FLFN-CO          14  
               63 Loveland Swim Club                 LOVE-CO          14  
               65 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          13  
               65 AquaStorm                          AQST-ND          13  
               67 Aiken-Augusta Swim League          ASL-GA           12  
               68 Canyons Aquatic Club               CANY-CA          11  
               68 Vacaville Swim Club                VACA-SN          11  
               70 Gator Swim Club                    GSC-FL            9  
               70 West Florida Lightning Aquatic     WFLA-FL           9  
               70 Team Santa Monica                  TSM-CA            9  
               70 Green Bay YMCA                     GBY-WI            9  
               74 Fort Collins Area Swim Team        FAST-CO           8  
               74 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins Swm Tm     GYWD-CT           8  
               74 Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          TST-MV            8  
               77 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te     BCH-CA            7  
               77 North Bay Aquatics                 NBA-PC            7  
               79 Aces Swim Club                     ACES-CO           6  
               79 Boulder Swimming                   BLDR-CO           6  
               79 Foothills Swim Team                FST-CO            6  
               79 Quest Swimming                     QSTS-VA           6  
               79 Marietta Marlins, Inc              LINS-GA           6  
               84 Cincinnati Aquatic Club            CAC-OH            5  
               84 The Dolphins                       TDPS-OR           5  
               84 Sandpipers Of Nevada               SAND-CA           5  
               87 Blue Devil Swim Club               BDSC-IL           4  
               87 Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     KAW-MI            4  
               87 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team     SCAT-GA           4  
               90 Waves Of Wilmington,Inc.           WOW-NC            3.5
               91 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        MLA-MI            3  
               92 Multnomah Athletic Club            MAC-OR            2  
               92 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA            2  
               94 Stafford Aquatics Team             STAT-VA           1  
               94 Cabrillo Threshers                 CAB-PC            1  
               94 Mount Hood Aquatics                MHA-OR            1  
 
                - Combined Team Scores - - Region not Assigned                 
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Dynamo Swim Club                   DYNA-GA         754.5
                2 Bolles School Sharks               BSS-FL          748  
                3 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       FCST-GU         454.5
                4 SwimAtlanta                        SA-GA           367  
                5 The Woodlands Swim Team            TWST-GU         339.5
                6 Stingrays                          RAYS-GA         336  
                7 Alamo Area Aquatic Association     AAAA-ST         266  
                8 Santa Clara Swim Club              SCSC-PC         243  
                9 Kansas City Blazers                KCB-MV          220  
               10 Longhorn Aquatics                  TXLA-ST         181  
               11 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        MLA-MI          162  
               12 La Mirada Armada                   RMDA-CA         158  
               13 Swim Pasadena                      PASA-CA         137  
               14 Highlander Aquatic Club            HIGH-FL         129  
               15 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        CFSC-GU         123.5
               16 Lakeside Swim Team                 LAK-KY          122  
               17 Corvallis Aquatic Team             CAT-OR          120.5
               18 Club Wolverine                     CW-MI           119.5
               19 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        PASA-PC         116  
               20 Lake Oswego Swim Club              LOSC-OR         114  
               21 Raleigh Swimming Association       RSA-NC          105  
               22 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD          101  
               23 Blue Tide Aquatics                 BTA-GU           96.5
               24 York YMCA                          YY-MA            93  
               25 Aquajets Swim Team                 AQJT-MN          85.5
               26 Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville     PACK-SE          80  
               27 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       GCAT-GA          62.5
               28 University of Denver Hilltoppe     TOPS-CO          50  
               29 Duke Aquatics                      DUKE-NC          44  
               30 Marietta Marlins, Inc              LINS-GA          43  
               31 Fast Lane Aquatics                 FSLA-FL          40  
               32 Sandpipers Of Nevada               SAND-CA          37  
               33 Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     KAW-MI           35  
               34 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           28  
               35 Aiken-Augusta Swim League          ASL-GA           20  
               36 North Jeffco Swim Team             NJ-CO            18  
               36 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          18  
               38 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team     SCAT-GA          17  
               39 Quest Swimming                     QSTS-VA           9  
               39 Boulder Swimming                   BLDR-CO           9