Licensed to USA Swimming-National Meets
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 07/31/2014 03:00 PM
      2014 Speedo Junior National Time Trials - 07/30/2014 to 08/03/2014       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.09  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
          26.69  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
          26.99  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
          27.49  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Campbell, Jennifer  17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    27.21      27.01 SCJB   
          r:+0.65                                                              
  2 Everett, Jessie     15 City of Mobile S-SE    27.09      27.11 SCJB   
          r:+0.68                                                              
  3 Pulte, Mollie       18 Motor City Aquat-MI    28.25      27.14 SCJB   
          r:+0.79                                                              
  4 Lubawy, Amy         18 Boulder City Hen-CA    26.66      27.23 SCJB   
          r:+0.73                                                              
  5 Reed, Maria         15 City of Mobile S-SE    27.30      27.52        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Tierney, Grace      17 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    27.77      27.56        
          r:+0.83                                                              
  7 King, Erica         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     28.21      27.76        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  8 Boddiford, Ashley   15 Blue Dolfins-FL        29.69      28.29        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.09  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
          26.69  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
          26.99  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
          27.49  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rumrill, Mackenzie  17 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    27.34      26.99 SCJR   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Salesky, Madeleine  17 Marin Pirates-PC       27.00      27.19 SCJB   
          r:+0.75                                                              
  3 Scott, Riley        16 Marin Pirates-PC       28.02      27.40 SCJB   
          r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Vinezeano, Sarah    18 Metroplex Aquati-NT    28.00      27.88        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.69  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
          57.79  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
          58.39  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
          59.59  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lappin, Christina   16 North Mecklenbur-NC    57.90      57.56 JRS    
     r:+0.71  27.98       57.56 (29.58)                                        
  2 Nordin, Emma        14 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.30      57.98 SCJR   
     r:+0.71  28.03       57.98 (29.95)                                        
  3 Aikins, Katherine   16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:01.09      58.11 SCJR   
     r:+0.75  27.30       58.11 (30.81)                                        
  4 Matheson, Eleanor   15 Flatiron Athleti-CO    58.22      58.14 SCJR   
     r:+0.72  28.12       58.14 (30.02)                                        
  5 Macdougall, Heathe  15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    57.97      58.29 SCJR   
     r:+0.70  28.09       58.29 (30.20)                                        
  6 Raukar, Cali        16 Marin Pirates-PC       58.62      58.35 SCJR   
     r:+0.74  28.21       58.35 (30.14)                                        
  7 Usinger, Brittany   16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    58.69      58.46 SCJB   
     r:+0.74  27.81       58.46 (30.65)                                        
  8 Wall, Ingrid        15 New Trier S.C.-IL      58.55      58.68 SCJB   
     r:+0.69  27.90       58.68 (30.78)                                        
  9 Drake, Kelsey       16 Linn-Mar Swim Te-IA    58.18      58.74 SCJB   
     r:+0.74  28.57       58.74 (30.17)                                        
 10 Norman, Laura       18 North Texas Nada-NT    58.54      58.75 SCJB   
     r:+0.66  27.98       58.75 (30.77)                                        
 11 Boyer, Kathryn      17 Dallas Mustangs-NT        NT      58.91 SCJB   
     r:+0.72  27.90       58.91 (31.01)                                        
 12 Cimino, Sarah Marg  15 Huntsville Swim-SE     59.66      59.12 SCJB   
     r:+0.74  28.47       59.12 (30.65)                                        
 13 Wessell, Madeline   16 Bolles School Sh-FL    59.40      59.16 SCJB   
     r:+0.71  28.42       59.16 (30.74)                                        
 14 Layton, Emma        15 Area Tallahassee-FL    59.58      59.19 SCJB   
     r:+0.75  28.84       59.19 (30.35)                                        
 15 Cooke, Alisa        16 Conejo Simi Swim-CA    58.79      59.28 SCJB   
     r:+0.74  28.37       59.28 (30.91)                                        
 16 Gibson, Julie       17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    59.22      59.31 SCJB   
     r:+0.71  28.46       59.31 (30.85)                                        
 17 Zhao, Grace         14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:00.17      59.49 SCJB   
     r:+0.73  28.38       59.49 (31.11)                                        
 18 Grande, Aja         18 Iolani Swim Club-HI    58.46      59.50 SCJB   
     r:+0.66  27.78       59.50 (31.72)                                        
 19 Smith, Morgan       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.21      59.66        
     r:+0.80  29.10       59.66 (30.56)                                        
 20 Nava, Caroline      17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:00.39      59.91        
     r:+0.71  28.74       59.91 (31.17)                                        
 21 Karam, Sydnee       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.30      59.98        
     r:+0.77  28.76       59.98 (31.22)                                        
 22 Ramey, Rachel       15 Frisco Aquatics-NT   1:00.95    1:00.02        
     r:+0.71  29.06     1:00.02 (30.96)                                        
 23 Underwood, Mallory  15 Huntsville Swim-SE     59.21    1:00.03        
     r:+0.70  28.76     1:00.03 (31.27)                                        
 24 Darby, Ashley       17 Tennessee Aquati-SE    59.70    1:00.12        
     r:+0.73  29.18     1:00.12 (30.94)                                        
 25 Baker, Lexie        14 North Mecklenbur-NC    59.96    1:00.18        
     r:+0.71  29.31     1:00.18 (30.87)                                        
 26 Preiss, Madison     16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:00.38    1:00.24        
     r:+0.73  28.45     1:00.24 (31.79)                                        
 27 Melhorn, Maggie     18 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:00.23    1:00.35        
     r:+0.74  29.24     1:00.35 (31.11)                                        
 28 Dresel, Aislinn     18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:00.90    1:00.58        
     r:+0.65  28.88     1:00.58 (31.70)                                        
 29 Henson, Kassidy     15 Davis Arden R.T.-SN    59.79    1:00.65        
     r:+0.77  28.81     1:00.65 (31.84)                                        
 30 Linscott, Kimberly  15 Conejo Simi Swim-CA  1:00.44    1:00.68        
     r:+0.90  29.34     1:00.68 (31.34)                                        
 31 Altmayer, Katie     18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    59.06    1:00.75        
     r:+0.76  29.19     1:00.75 (31.56)                                        
 32 Peplowski, Noelle   14 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:01.39    1:00.79        
     r:+0.75  29.12     1:00.79 (31.67)                                        
 32 Hoff, Madeline      17 Bolles School Sh-FL    59.40    1:00.79        
     r:+0.74  29.24     1:00.79 (31.55)                                        
 34 Sherry, Sariyah     15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.85    1:00.82        
     r:+0.68  29.08     1:00.82 (31.74)                                        
 35 Sapp, Lauren        17 Tennessee Aquati-SE  1:00.40    1:00.88        
     r:+0.72  29.35     1:00.88 (31.53)                                        
 36 McMahon, Kensey     14 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:00.80    1:00.99        
     r:+0.81  29.85     1:00.99 (31.14)                                        
 37 Morris, Halle       15 Marin Pirates-PC     1:02.01    1:01.23        
     r:+0.76  29.95     1:01.23 (31.28)                                        
 38 Ciavarella, Nicki   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.00    1:02.99        
     r:+0.74  29.97     1:02.99 (33.02)                                        
 39 Patrick, Trudiann   18 New York City Li-MR  1:01.05    1:03.48        
     r:+0.69  29.85     1:03.48 (33.63)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.69  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
          57.79  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
          58.39  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
          59.59  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Sammie Jo   15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT    58.16      58.22 SCJR   
     r:+0.79  28.03       58.22 (30.19)                                        
  2 Bushey, Brenna      18 Foothills Swim T-CO    59.89      59.06 SCJB   
     r:+0.78  28.25       59.06 (30.81)                                        
  3 Krolikowski, Kate   15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.03      59.14 SCJB   
     r:+0.68  28.42       59.14 (30.72)                                        
  4 Dubroff, Lily       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.51      59.15 SCJB   
     r:+0.70  28.12       59.15 (31.03)                                        
  5 Mudd, Natalie       16 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:00.59      59.33 SCJB   
     r:+0.75  28.11       59.33 (31.22)                                        
  6 Underdahl, Sofie    16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:02.22      59.63        
     r:+0.78  28.97       59.63 (30.66)                                        
  7 Wells, Paige        18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:00.34    1:00.61        
     r:+0.75  28.56     1:00.61 (32.05)                                        
  8 Kolar, Jamie        15 Nasa Wildcat Aqu-IL    59.66    1:00.75        
     r:+0.78  29.20     1:00.75 (31.55)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:02.49  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        2:04.69  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        2:05.39  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        2:07.89  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galyer, Danielle    18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:07.00    2:02.85 JRS    
     r:+0.72  28.88       59.80 (30.92)     1:31.39 (31.59)     2:02.85 (31.46)
  2 Kaunitz, Lisa       15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:05.61    2:04.90 SCJR   
     r:+0.77  28.41       59.72 (31.31)     1:32.68 (32.96)     2:04.90 (32.22)
  3 Aarts, Nicole       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.53    2:08.28        
     r:+0.78  29.53     1:01.86 (32.33)     1:35.20 (33.34)     2:08.28 (33.08)
  4 Metzsch, Sara       16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:07.59    2:08.94        
     r:+0.74  29.32     1:01.93 (32.61)     1:35.88 (33.95)     2:08.94 (33.06)
  5 Snover, Jessi       15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:09.00    2:10.05        
     r:+0.72  30.15     1:02.71 (32.56)     1:36.44 (33.73)     2:10.05 (33.61)
  6 Blair, Madeline     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.56    2:11.03        
     r:+0.72  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)     1:36.64 (33.76)     2:11.03 (34.39)
  7 Barnett, Emma       17 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:11.23    2:12.18        
     r:+0.82  29.62     1:03.11 (33.49)     1:37.66 (34.55)     2:12.18 (34.52)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:17.39  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        4:22.19  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        4:23.79  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        4:28.29  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grooms, Rachel      17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:27.50    4:27.12 SCJB   
     r:+0.80  30.62     1:03.41 (32.79)     1:37.56 (34.15)     2:11.63 (34.07)
        2:45.38 (33.75)     3:19.67 (34.29)     3:53.82 (34.15)     4:27.12 (33.30)
  2 Gouger, Hannah      16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:34.63    4:31.65        
     r:+0.81  30.37     1:04.17 (33.80)     1:38.79 (34.62)     2:13.42 (34.63)
        2:48.12 (34.70)     3:22.90 (34.78)     3:57.93 (35.03)     4:31.65 (33.72)
  3 Weller, Adee        16 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:26.00    4:40.29        
     r:+0.70  31.76     1:06.18 (34.42)     1:41.16 (34.98)     2:16.79 (35.63)
        2:52.79 (36.00)     3:28.66 (35.87)     4:04.62 (35.96)     4:40.29 (35.67)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:17.39  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        4:22.19  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        4:23.79  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        4:28.29  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daday, Colleen      16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:28.09    4:31.83        
     r:+0.86  30.65     1:04.27 (33.62)     1:38.11 (33.84)     2:12.65 (34.54)
        2:47.15 (34.50)     3:22.67 (35.52)     3:57.43 (34.76)     4:31.83 (34.40)
  2 Tarazi, Val         14 Barrington Swim-IL   4:47.24    4:38.51        
     r:+0.76  31.83     1:07.63 (35.80)     1:43.41 (35.78)     2:18.57 (35.16)
        2:53.75 (35.18)     3:29.48 (35.73)     4:05.09 (35.61)     4:38.51 (33.42)
  3 Lee, Aileen         17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:45.09    4:39.25        
     r:+0.65  31.06     1:04.61 (33.55)     1:39.53 (34.92)     2:14.72 (35.19)
        2:50.45 (35.73)     3:26.57 (36.12)     4:03.64 (37.07)     4:39.25 (35.61)
  4 Philapil, Kaya      16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:50.00    4:41.14        
     r:+0.69  32.41     1:07.26 (34.85)     1:43.01 (35.75)     2:17.68 (34.67)
        2:53.47 (35.79)     3:29.24 (35.77)     4:05.64 (36.40)     4:41.14 (35.50)
 -- Wright, Madison     17 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:25.09         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        1:04.59  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        1:05.59  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        1:07.29  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jardeleza, Libby    17 New Trier S.C.-IL    1:05.00    1:07.40        
     r:+0.56  31.96     1:07.40 (35.44)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.59  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        2:18.69  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        2:20.69  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        2:24.79  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curry, Joanna       16 Davis Arden R.T.-SN  2:19.19    2:19.65 SCJR   
     r:+0.62  33.16     1:07.67 (34.51)     1:43.56 (35.89)     2:19.65 (36.09)
  2 Case, Lauren        16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:22.00    2:21.99 SCJB   
     r:+0.65  33.99     1:09.59 (35.60)     1:45.89 (36.30)     2:21.99 (36.10)
  3 Eisenmann, Kara     15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  2:26.31    2:22.09 SCJB   
     r:+0.65  34.52     1:10.20 (35.68)     1:46.64 (36.44)     2:22.09 (35.45)
  4 Barry, Camryn       15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:28.00    2:28.17        
     r:+0.72  34.18     1:11.27 (37.09)     1:49.71 (38.44)     2:28.17 (38.46)
  5 Klier, Julia        16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:27.39    2:28.52        
     r:+0.80  34.62     1:12.23 (37.61)     1:50.51 (38.28)     2:28.52 (38.01)
  6 Hill, Jaclyn        14 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:40.00    2:36.73        
     r:+0.71  36.37     1:15.55 (39.18)     1:56.23 (40.68)     2:36.73 (40.50)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.59  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        2:18.69  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        2:20.69  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        2:24.79  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thatcher, Zoe       17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:22.20    2:19.52 SCJR   
     r:+0.74  32.69     1:07.38 (34.69)     1:43.25 (35.87)     2:19.52 (36.27)
  2 Salvaggio, Siena    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:20.93    2:20.89 SCJB   
     r:+0.75  32.54     1:06.87 (34.33)     1:43.68 (36.81)     2:20.89 (37.21)
  3 Daday, Colleen      16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    2:26.10        
     r:+0.67  33.96     1:10.32 (36.36)     1:47.90 (37.58)     2:26.10 (38.20)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        1:13.49  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        1:14.29  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        1:16.19  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Ingrid        15 New Trier S.C.-IL         NT    1:13.45 JRS    
     r:+0.69  33.93     1:13.45 (39.52)                                        
  2 Brand, Iris         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:19.36    1:13.92 SCJR   
     r:+0.67  34.50     1:13.92 (39.42)                                        
  3 Thompson, Lauren    17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:15.53    1:14.39 SCJB   
     r:+0.65  35.21     1:14.39 (39.18)                                        
  4 Shewchuk, Taylor    17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:14.95    1:14.50 SCJB   
     r:+0.79  35.38     1:14.50 (39.12)                                        
  5 Ramey, Rachel       15 Frisco Aquatics-NT   1:14.79    1:15.22 SCJB   
     r:+0.71  35.20     1:15.22 (40.02)                                        
  6 Zelnick, Michelle   17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:16.37    1:15.60 SCJB   
     r:+0.74  35.23     1:15.60 (40.37)                                        
  7 Gula, Haley         17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:13.86    1:16.51        
     r:+0.78  35.55     1:16.51 (40.96)                                        
  8 Malone, Brooke      17 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  1:14.92    1:17.81        
     r:+0.72  36.25     1:17.81 (41.56)                                        
  9 Clevenger, Robyn    16 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:23.00    1:20.24        
     r:+0.66  37.25     1:20.24 (42.99)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        1:13.49  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        1:14.29  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        1:16.19  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyriakidis, Annie   15 Unattached-SE        1:11.94    1:12.91 JRS    
     r:+0.65  33.72     1:12.91 (39.19)                                        
  2 McKenzie, Anna      17 Unattached-SE        1:12.21    1:13.10 JRS    
     r:+0.66  33.97     1:13.10 (39.13)                                        
  3 Burgstahler, Elisa  17 Minnetonka Swim-MN        NT    1:13.84 SCJR   
     r:+0.69  33.79     1:13.84 (40.05)                                        
  4 Escalas, Elena      17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:13.51    1:14.13 SCJR   
     r:+0.78  34.77     1:14.13 (39.36)                                        
  5 Darham, Mira        16 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:14.17    1:14.14 SCJR   
     r:+0.65  34.26     1:14.14 (39.88)                                        
  6 Sauder, Katelyn     16 Waves Bloomingto-IL  1:12.21    1:14.18 SCJR   
     r:+0.77  34.16     1:14.18 (40.02)                                        
  7 Pinger, Robin       16 Oregon City Swim-OR  1:13.12    1:15.09 SCJB   
     r:+0.69  34.65     1:15.09 (40.44)                                        
  8 Johnson, Alexis     17 California Capit-SN  1:13.32    1:15.62 SCJB   
     r:+0.75  35.31     1:15.62 (40.31)                                        
  9 Malone, Brooke      17 Trinity Prep Aqu-FL  1:15.00    1:16.52        
     r:+0.70  35.71     1:16.52 (40.81)                                        
 10 Bacon, Miranda      15 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    1:21.31        
     r:+0.72  37.96     1:21.31 (43.35)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:35.09  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        2:38.69  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        2:40.09  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        2:43.79  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lizzie       17 Iowa City Eels S-IA  2:43.90    2:40.52 SCJB   
     r:+0.77  36.16     1:16.00 (39.84)     1:57.41 (41.41)     2:40.52 (43.11)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        1:02.59  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        1:03.39  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        1:05.19  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Paige       15 City of Mobile S-SE  1:04.00    1:02.74 SCJR   
     r:+0.69  29.60     1:02.74 (33.14)                                        
  2 McHugh, Cameron     18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:03.50    1:02.75 SCJR   
     r:+0.80  29.49     1:02.75 (33.26)                                        
  3 Box, Julia          17 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:02.90    1:03.35 SCJR   
     r:+0.76  29.86     1:03.35 (33.49)                                        
  4 Lanigan, Reilly     15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:03.88    1:04.12 SCJB   
     r:+0.68  29.75     1:04.12 (34.37)                                        
  5 Paspalas, Christin  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.00    1:04.86 SCJB   
     r:+0.68  29.79     1:04.86 (35.07)                                        
  6 Sell, Sydney        17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.01    1:04.87 SCJB   
     r:+0.66  29.99     1:04.87 (34.88)                                        
  7 Lupton, Lexie       17 Eagle Swim Assoc-GU  1:05.40    1:04.98 SCJB   
     r:+0.67  29.79     1:04.98 (35.19)                                        
  8 Reid, Carly         18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:05.60    1:05.86        
     r:+0.75  30.29     1:05.86 (35.57)                                        
  9 Coloma, Samantha    16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:06.00    1:06.05        
     r:+0.72  30.82     1:06.05 (35.23)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:01.19  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        1:02.59  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        1:03.39  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        1:05.19  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whisenhunt, Meredi  17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.00    1:02.10 JRS    
     r:+0.83  28.71     1:02.10 (33.39)                                        
  2 Broome, Emma        15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:05.11    1:03.56 SCJB   
     r:+0.77  29.76     1:03.56 (33.80)                                        
  3 Didion, Kate        17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:02.80    1:03.87 SCJB   
     r:+0.77  29.92     1:03.87 (33.95)                                        
  4 Rubendall, Brooke   16 Triangle Aquatic-NC  1:06.64    1:05.16 SCJB   
     r:+0.85  30.75     1:05.16 (34.41)                                        
  5 Blair, Madeline     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.23    1:05.67        
     r:+0.71  30.32     1:05.67 (35.35)                                        
  6 Larson, Syd         16 Davis Arden R.T.-SN  1:06.21    1:06.79        
     r:+0.85  30.83     1:06.79 (35.96)                                        
  7 Erwin, Abbey        15 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   1:09.51    1:06.99        
     r:+0.84  31.67     1:06.99 (35.32)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:15.59  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        2:17.39  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        2:19.59  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        2:22.99  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walz, Delaney       15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:15.25    2:14.86 OPEN   
     r:+0.67  30.31     1:04.17 (33.86)     1:39.10 (34.93)     2:14.86 (35.76)
  2 Nowaski, Sarah      16 College Area Swi-SI  2:16.07    2:18.65 SCJR   
     r:+0.74  32.07     1:07.77 (35.70)     1:43.11 (35.34)     2:18.65 (35.54)
  3 Johnson, Carrie     17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:22.59    2:20.36 SCJB   
     r:+0.74  31.71     1:07.37 (35.66)     1:43.63 (36.26)     2:20.36 (36.73)
  4 Ranslem, Mik        17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:17.69    2:20.59 SCJB   
     r:+0.65  29.80     1:04.96 (35.16)     1:41.78 (36.82)     2:20.59 (38.81)
  5 Hanson, Megan       15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  2:23.99    2:23.79        
     r:+0.74  32.11     1:08.56 (36.45)     1:46.12 (37.56)     2:23.79 (37.67)
  6 Pales, Ashley       15 Lincoln Select S-MW  2:29.95    2:29.70        
     r:+0.70  32.11     1:09.72 (37.61)     1:49.19 (39.47)     2:29.70 (40.51)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:15.59  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        2:17.39  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        2:19.59  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        2:22.99  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armijo, Carissa     14 Tennessee Aquati-SE  2:18.54    2:19.92 SCJB   
     r:+0.73  30.93     1:06.29 (35.36)     1:42.50 (36.21)     2:19.92 (37.42)
  2 Lappin, Christina   16 North Mecklenbur-NC  2:19.92    2:21.75 SCJB   
     r:+0.75  31.15     1:07.11 (35.96)     1:44.42 (37.31)     2:21.75 (37.33)
  3 Freeman, Sandra     15 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:21.90    2:22.87 SCJB   
     r:+0.77  31.29     1:07.00 (35.71)     1:44.25 (37.25)     2:22.87 (38.62)
  4 Rothrock, Trude     14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:25.20    2:23.58        
     r:+0.75  30.96     1:06.76 (35.80)     1:44.60 (37.84)     2:23.58 (38.98)
  5 Nelson, Stephanie   16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:28.36    2:26.08        
     r:+0.79  31.44     1:07.73 (36.29)     1:46.45 (38.72)     2:26.08 (39.63)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        2:21.39  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        2:22.49  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        2:26.39  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konopka, Katrina    17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:23.50    2:20.33 JRS    
     r:+0.72  28.34     1:03.29 (34.95)     1:48.93 (45.64)     2:20.33 (31.40)
  2 Galyer, Ali         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:24.50    2:20.49 JRS    
     r:+0.70  29.87     1:03.80 (33.93)     1:48.29 (44.49)     2:20.49 (32.20)
  3 Eldridge, Raena     17 Rockwall Aquatic-NT  2:24.56    2:20.85 JRS    
     r:+0.65  29.37     1:04.06 (34.69)     1:46.91 (42.85)     2:20.85 (33.94)
  4 Tan, Sydney         18 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:22.39    2:24.76 SCJB   
     r:+0.71  30.78     1:07.52 (36.74)     1:49.67 (42.15)     2:24.76 (35.09)
  5 Oliphant, Erin      16 Glenbrook Aquati-IL  2:29.49    2:32.97        
     r:+0.76  32.86     1:13.11 (40.25)     1:57.29 (44.18)     2:32.97 (35.68)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        2:21.39  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        2:22.49  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        2:26.39  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Meaghan  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.50    2:22.55 SCJB   
     r:+0.76  30.62     1:08.72 (38.10)     1:49.54 (40.82)     2:22.55 (33.01)
  2 Swartz, Lindsey     17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:22.76    2:22.69 SCJB   
     r:+0.71  31.73     1:08.94 (37.21)     1:49.86 (40.92)     2:22.69 (32.83)
  3 Korenwinder, Mallo  16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:25.08    2:22.96 SCJB   
     r:+0.70  29.89     1:08.16 (38.27)     1:48.99 (40.83)     2:22.96 (33.97)
  4 Sheffield, Molly    15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:23.97    2:23.18 SCJB   
     r:+0.72  29.94     1:06.45 (36.51)     1:50.12 (43.67)     2:23.18 (33.06)
  5 Vonderhaar, Madele  15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:24.19    2:24.41 SCJB   
     r:+0.75  30.40     1:09.24 (38.84)     1:50.44 (41.20)     2:24.41 (33.97)
  6 Grimes, Alex        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:23.83    2:24.82 SCJB   
     r:+0.72  30.48     1:07.86 (37.38)     1:51.58 (43.72)     2:24.82 (33.24)
  7 Schillinger, MC     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:29.88    2:25.52 SCJB   
     r:+0.67  30.82     1:11.40 (40.58)     1:51.29 (39.89)     2:25.52 (34.23)
  8 Fogleman, Allie     17 Conejo Simi Swim-CA  2:32.69    2:25.73 SCJB   
     r:+0.75  32.41     1:09.20 (36.79)     1:52.82 (43.62)     2:25.73 (32.91)
  9 Benjamin, Kathleen  18 Davis Arden R.T.-SN  2:24.79    2:26.42        
     r:+0.81  30.33     1:09.18 (38.85)     1:51.45 (42.27)     2:26.42 (34.97)
 10 Smith, Nikki        17 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:26.50    2:26.50        
     r:+0.75  29.56     1:08.73 (39.17)     1:52.33 (43.60)     2:26.50 (34.17)
 11 Lapteva, Olga       17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:24.86    2:26.75        
     r:+0.72  32.09     1:11.13 (39.04)     1:52.27 (41.14)     2:26.75 (34.48)
 12 Yurchishin, Marian  17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:29.14    2:27.14        
     r:+0.70  30.83     1:09.97 (39.14)     1:51.86 (41.89)     2:27.14 (35.28)
 13 Barnett, Emma       17 Patriot Aquatic-IL        NT    2:30.51        
     r:+0.80  31.58     1:08.61 (37.03)     1:56.50 (47.89)     2:30.51 (34.01)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:53.39  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        4:58.09  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        5:01.89  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        5:07.29  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCauley, Ashley    13 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:00.89    4:59.18 SCJR   
     r:+0.75  31.27     1:07.18 (35.91)     1:48.89 (41.71)     2:28.61 (39.72)
        3:07.62 (39.01)     3:48.80 (41.18)     4:24.47 (35.67)     4:59.18 (34.71)
  2 Cameron, Bryanna    16 Solo Aquatics-NE     5:03.17    5:02.02 SCJB   
     r:+0.80  31.52     1:07.27 (35.75)     1:47.35 (40.08)     2:26.36 (39.01)
        3:10.38 (44.02)     3:55.07 (44.69)     4:28.82 (33.75)     5:02.02 (33.20)
  3 Vargas, Mackenzie   16 California Capit-SN  5:03.90    5:03.25 SCJB   
     r:+0.69  31.13     1:05.82 (34.69)     1:45.13 (39.31)     2:23.23 (38.10)
        3:08.71 (45.48)     3:54.45 (45.74)     4:29.46 (35.01)     5:03.25 (33.79)
  4 Winstead, Madison   16 Highbridge Aquat-KY  5:12.34    5:03.92 SCJB   
     r:+0.75  30.57     1:06.61 (36.04)     1:46.38 (39.77)     2:27.14 (40.76)
        3:09.29 (42.15)     3:52.45 (43.16)     4:29.20 (36.75)     5:03.92 (34.72)
  5 Nicolaisen, Shae    14 Arizona Gold Swi-AZ       NT    5:04.47 SCJB   
     r:+0.75  31.94     1:07.97 (36.03)     1:46.69 (38.72)     2:23.94 (37.25)
        3:10.56 (46.62)     3:58.31 (47.75)     4:31.79 (33.48)     5:04.47 (32.68)
  6 Dupay, Meghan       16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  5:07.94    5:05.61 SCJB   
     r:+0.74  32.10     1:08.32 (36.22)     1:46.23 (37.91)     2:23.24 (37.01)
        3:07.91 (44.67)     3:53.64 (45.73)     4:29.65 (36.01)     5:05.61 (35.96)
  7 Lowengrub, Catheri  16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:02.61    5:06.67 SCJB   
     r:+0.67  31.24     1:07.32 (36.08)     1:47.52 (40.20)     2:27.74 (40.22)
        3:10.16 (42.42)     3:52.87 (42.71)     4:30.17 (37.30)     5:06.67 (36.50)
  8 Hu, Julie           17 North Carolina A-NC  5:09.34    5:09.90        
     r:+0.66  32.16     1:09.10 (36.94)     1:49.83 (40.73)     2:29.69 (39.86)
        3:12.83 (43.14)     3:57.08 (44.25)     4:34.23 (37.15)     5:09.90 (35.67)
  9 McQuaid, Emily      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  5:06.01    5:13.59        
     r:+0.77  31.33     1:08.63 (37.30)     1:52.01 (43.38)     2:32.40 (40.39)
        3:17.77 (45.37)     4:03.24 (45.47)     4:38.48 (35.24)     5:13.59 (35.11)
 10 Kammeyer, Carolyn   16 Una MAC-NC           5:12.29    5:14.04        
     r:+0.75  30.78     1:06.31 (35.53)     1:47.26 (40.95)     2:27.35 (40.09)
        3:14.66 (47.31)     4:01.60 (46.94)     4:38.18 (36.58)     5:14.04 (35.86)
 11 Hynes, Susan        17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  5:20.73    5:19.98        
     r:+0.79  31.89     1:10.42 (38.53)     1:52.19 (41.77)     2:34.22 (42.03)
        3:18.53 (44.31)     4:03.60 (45.07)     4:42.35 (38.75)     5:19.98 (37.63)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.19  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
          24.09  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
          24.39  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
          24.69  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keblish, Bryce      17 Westport/Weston-CT     24.55      23.47 JRS    
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 John, Corey         18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    23.87      23.88 JRS    
          r:+0.67                                                              
  3 Golczewski, Dan     17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    25.17      24.34 SCJR   
          r:+0.67                                                              
  4 Forbes, Michael     18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.20      24.45 SCJB   
          r:+0.64                                                              
  5 Koelling, Frisco    16 Lost Creek Aquat-ST    25.02      24.68 SCJB   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Park, Patrick       18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.85      24.88        
          r:+0.66                                                              
  7 Engel, Jc           16 Lost Creek Aquat-ST    25.30      24.94        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  8 Maarse, Oliver      18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.96      25.32        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.19  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
          24.09  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
          24.39  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
          24.69  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke, Wes           18 Nashville Aquati-SE    24.07      24.17 SCJR   
          r:+0.66                                                              
  2 Pappas, George      17 Lane Four Aquati-IA    24.53      24.56 SCJB   
          r:+0.67                                                              
  3 Shelstad, John      15 Minnetonka Swim-MN     24.31      24.71        
          r:+0.64                                                              
  4 Maarse, Oliver      18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.46      24.92        
          r:+0.63                                                              
  5 Countie, William    16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    25.56      25.05        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Stevens, Zach       18 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    25.95      25.84        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.89  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
          52.19  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
          52.89  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
          53.79  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Jordan        17 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.32      51.96 JRS    
     r:+0.74  24.80       51.96 (27.16)                                        
  2 Martin, Alex        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.50      52.30 SCJR   
     r:+0.68  25.08       52.30 (27.22)                                        
  3 Reilman, Joey       17 Firestone Akron-LE     53.20      52.35 SCJR   
     r:+0.68  25.09       52.35 (27.26)                                        
  4 Zyla, Michal        17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    52.50      52.38 SCJR   
     r:+0.73  25.69       52.38 (26.69)                                        
  5 Benedict, Brent     17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    53.14      52.54 SCJR   
     r:+0.63  25.28       52.54 (27.26)                                        
  6 Hemmingsen, RJ      18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    52.93      52.86 SCJR   
     r:+0.70  25.34       52.86 (27.52)                                        
  6 Lezcano, Alec       18 Desert Thunder A-AZ    52.42      52.86 SCJR   
     r:+0.69  24.96       52.86 (27.90)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Tyler     18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    53.42      52.98 SCJB   
     r:+0.75  25.63       52.98 (27.35)                                        
  9 Lee, Willy          18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.89      53.17 SCJB   
     r:+0.80  25.53       53.17 (27.64)                                        
 10 Kim, Anthony        16 Charger Aquatics-NM    53.24      53.19 SCJB   
     r:+0.62  24.84       53.19 (28.35)                                        
 11 Atmore, Blake       17 SwimAtlanta-GA         54.50      54.10        
     r:+0.65  25.81       54.10 (28.29)                                        
 12 Sharma, Arjun       17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    55.15      54.57        
     r:+0.73  26.02       54.57 (28.55)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          50.89  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
          52.19  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
          52.89  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
          53.79  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keblish, Bryce      17 Westport/Weston-CT     53.07      51.37 JRS    
     r:+0.70  24.69       51.37 (26.68)                                        
  2 Higgins, Walker     17 Tennessee Aquati-SE    53.31      51.45 JRS    
     r:+0.65  24.89       51.45 (26.56)                                        
  3 Toth, Viktor        17 Daytona Beach Sw-FL       NT      52.17 JRS    
     r:+0.65  25.15       52.17 (27.02)                                        
  4 Watson, Grant       16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    53.93      52.51 SCJR   
     r:+0.74  25.30       52.51 (27.21)                                        
  5 Shen, Tony          18 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    53.07      52.62 SCJR   
     r:+0.67  25.24       52.62 (27.38)                                        
  6 Vitabile, Scott     18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.20      52.65 SCJR   
     r:+0.66  25.37       52.65 (27.28)                                        
  7 Golczewski, Dan     17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    52.87      52.80 SCJR   
     r:+0.65  25.16       52.80 (27.64)                                        
  7 Blake, Jack         15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    54.80      52.80 SCJR   
     r:+0.73  24.60       52.80 (28.20)                                        
  9 Starkweather, Jose  17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    54.80      52.88 SCJR   
     r:+0.68  25.22       52.88 (27.66)                                        
 10 Gomez, Tyler        18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.65      52.92 SCJB   
     r:+0.64  25.16       52.92 (27.76)                                        
 11 McCloskey, Liam     17 Rancho San Diegu-SI    53.00      52.99 SCJB   
     r:+0.64  25.69       52.99 (27.30)                                        
 12 Gloude, Daniel      17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.99      53.01 SCJB   
     r:+0.68  25.42       53.01 (27.59)                                        
 13 Bains, Hunter       18 Woodmoor Waves-CO      53.36      53.10 SCJB   
     r:+0.67  25.47       53.10 (27.63)                                        
 14 Hoppe, Connor       18 Clovis Swim Club-CC    53.90      53.23 SCJB   
     r:+0.66  25.62       53.23 (27.61)                                        
 15 Kouvaris, Gust      17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    53.00      53.27 SCJB   
     r:+0.73  25.23       53.27 (28.04)                                        
 16 Brown, Joe          18 Cardinal Aquatic-KY    53.87      53.41 SCJB   
     r:+0.68  25.56       53.41 (27.85)                                        
 17 Ballard, Foster     17 Auburn Aquatics-SE     53.30      53.44 SCJB   
     r:+0.63  25.75       53.44 (27.69)                                        
 18 Vaughan, Charles    15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    54.38      53.51 SCJB   
     r:+0.74  26.26       53.51 (27.25)                                        
 19 Steele, Charles     17 Power For Life-GU      53.96      53.59 SCJB   
     r:+0.67  25.85       53.59 (27.74)                                        
 20 Swanson, Charlie    16 Nova of Virginia-VA    54.91      53.94        
     r:+0.71  25.91       53.94 (28.03)                                        
 21 Ratliff, Jonathan   18 Panama City Swim-SE    54.96      54.17        
     r:+0.74  25.81       54.17 (28.36)                                        
 22 Han, Zhongtian      18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.70      54.21        
     r:+0.75  25.93       54.21 (28.28)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Leonardo   17 Desert Shark Swi-BD    53.19      54.30        
     r:+0.77  25.87       54.30 (28.43)                                        
 23 Murphy, Camden      15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    53.00      54.30        
     r:+0.66  26.34       54.30 (27.96)                                        
 25 Horoszewski, Roman  16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.50      54.32        
     r:+0.76  26.11       54.32 (28.21)                                        
 26 Tretyakov, Andrey   15 Madison Swimming-SE    55.00      54.65        
     r:+0.66  25.68       54.65 (28.97)                                        
 27 Conzola, Peter      18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.25      55.36        
     r:+0.79  26.61       55.36 (28.75)                                        
 -- Rasmussen, Austin   16 Davis Arden R.T.-SN    54.39         DQ        
      False start
          r:+0.73                                                              
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:51.89  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        1:54.69  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        1:56.29  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        1:57.69  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flowers, Braxton    16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:00.00    1:53.97 JRS    
     r:+0.71  27.38       56.52 (29.14)     1:25.54 (29.02)     1:53.97 (28.43)
  2 Walker, Benjamin    16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:57.31    1:55.19 SCJR   
     r:+0.71  26.89       56.10 (29.21)     1:25.62 (29.52)     1:55.19 (29.57)
  3 Molinari, Joe       16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:01.00    1:55.92 SCJR   
     r:+0.67  26.84       55.79 (28.95)     1:26.08 (30.29)     1:55.92 (29.84)
  4 Murray, Nathan      16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.52    1:56.23 SCJR   
     r:+0.72  26.86       56.10 (29.24)     1:26.33 (30.23)     1:56.23 (29.90)
  5 Liang, Alex         15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:00.02    1:56.49 SCJB   
     r:+0.67  26.92       56.14 (29.22)     1:26.05 (29.91)     1:56.49 (30.44)
  6 Beach, JP           18 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:56.73    1:56.60 SCJB   
     r:+0.70  26.50       56.02 (29.52)     1:26.57 (30.55)     1:56.60 (30.03)
  7 Cho, Andrew         16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:00.01    1:58.41        
     r:+0.66  27.84       57.78 (29.94)     1:28.21 (30.43)     1:58.41 (30.20)
  8 White, Sean         16 Tampa Bay  Aquat-FL  2:00.08    1:59.16        
     r:+0.68  27.76       57.58 (29.82)     1:28.16 (30.58)     1:59.16 (31.00)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:51.89  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        1:54.69  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        1:56.29  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        1:57.69  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abernethy, Matt     17 Davis Arden R.T.-SN  1:56.71    1:55.43 SCJR   
     r:+0.75  26.82       56.17 (29.35)     1:25.97 (29.80)     1:55.43 (29.46)
  2 Smachlo, Miles      16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:58.25    1:55.70 SCJR   
     r:+0.75  27.20       56.69 (29.49)     1:26.72 (30.03)     1:55.70 (28.98)
  3 Bradshaw, Pierce    18 New South Swimmi-NC  1:57.40    1:56.11 SCJR   
     r:+0.71  27.42       56.76 (29.34)     1:26.68 (29.92)     1:56.11 (29.43)
  4 Sharma, Arjun       17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:02.03    1:59.11        
     r:+0.73  27.95       58.20 (30.25)     1:28.67 (30.47)     1:59.11 (30.44)
  5 Cuthbert, Sam       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:00.22    1:59.17        
     r:+0.64  27.68       57.20 (29.52)     1:28.04 (30.84)     1:59.17 (31.13)
  6 Paxton, Kyle        18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:01.20    2:03.71        
     r:+0.69  27.00       57.58 (30.58)     1:30.37 (32.79)     2:03.71 (33.34)
 -- Lis, Tyler          17 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:57.72         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:58.69  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        4:03.59  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        4:06.29  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        4:08.99  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yong, Brandon       15 Canyons Aquatic-CA        NT    4:03.06 JRS    
     r:+0.66  27.90       57.89 (29.99)     1:28.34 (30.45)     1:59.07 (30.73)
        2:30.22 (31.15)     3:01.33 (31.11)     3:32.82 (31.49)     4:03.06 (30.24)
  2 Klein, Ethan        17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:12.73    4:09.91        
     r:+0.79  28.41       59.55 (31.14)     1:30.41 (30.86)     2:02.34 (31.93)
        2:34.43 (32.09)     3:07.09 (32.66)     3:39.48 (32.39)     4:09.91 (30.43)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:58.69  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        4:03.59  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        4:06.29  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        4:08.99  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Daniel        15 Cheyenne Mountai-CO  4:18.63    4:11.24        
     r:+0.67  27.11       57.72 (30.61)     1:29.43 (31.71)     2:01.81 (32.38)
        2:34.08 (32.27)     3:06.73 (32.65)     3:39.71 (32.98)     4:11.24 (31.53)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
          58.99  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
          59.69  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        1:00.79  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zyla, Michal        17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.03      59.05 SCJR   
     r:+0.66  28.88       59.05 (30.17)                                        
  2 Zugibe, Matthew     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.69    1:03.40        
     r:+0.57  30.56     1:03.40 (32.84)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
          58.99  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
          59.69  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        1:00.79  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zach        18 Nitro Swimming-ST      59.50      58.87 JRS    
     r:+0.58  28.71       58.87 (30.16)                                        
  2 Whiteman, Gus       17 Nitro Swimming-ST      59.38      59.32 SCJR   
     r:+0.65  28.44       59.32 (30.88)                                        
  3 Smith, Craig        16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    59.89    1:00.04 SCJB   
     r:+0.52  29.35     1:00.04 (30.69)                                        
  4 Peters, Ryan        18 Tampa Bay  Aquat-FL    58.62    1:00.12 SCJB   
     r:+0.58  28.60     1:00.12 (31.52)                                        
  5 Williams, Connor    18 Duke Aquatics-NC       59.84    1:00.14 SCJB   
     r:+0.60  29.44     1:00.14 (30.70)                                        
  6 Kilbride, Earl      17 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  1:00.04    1:01.34        
     r:+0.57  28.86     1:01.34 (32.48)                                        
  7 Feiler, Christian   17 Flatiron Athleti-CO  1:01.00    1:01.39        
     r:+0.66  29.46     1:01.39 (31.93)                                        
  8 McGovern, Blake     15 Tampa Bay  Aquat-FL  1:00.05    1:01.63        
     r:+0.66  29.54     1:01.63 (32.09)                                        
  9 Hemmingsen, Luke    14 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:02.50    1:04.24        
     r:+0.59  31.41     1:04.24 (32.83)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.39  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        2:07.39  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        2:09.59  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        2:11.89  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ress, Justin        16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:06.99    2:02.16 OPEN   
     r:+0.68  28.64       59.41 (30.77)     1:30.56 (31.15)     2:02.16 (31.60)
  2 Countie, William    16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:10.99    2:11.11 SCJB   
     r:+0.58  29.65     1:02.72 (33.07)     1:37.49 (34.77)     2:11.11 (33.62)
 -- Kouvaris, Gust      17 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:15.00         DQ        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.39  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        2:07.39  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        2:09.59  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        2:11.89  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Choate, Michael     17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:07.82    2:06.27 JRS    
     r:+0.75  30.55     1:01.34 (30.79)     1:33.25 (31.91)     2:06.27 (33.02)
  2 Lis, Tyler          17 RallySport Aquat-CO       NT    2:08.97 SCJR   
     r:+0.61  29.76     1:01.69 (31.93)     1:35.15 (33.46)     2:08.97 (33.82)
  3 Schmid, Garrett     17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:09.11    2:10.03 SCJB   
     r:+0.63  30.44     1:03.13 (32.69)     1:36.83 (33.70)     2:10.03 (33.20)
  4 Dawson, Christophe  18 Denver Swim Acad-CO  2:12.82    2:10.22 SCJB   
     r:+0.62  30.07     1:02.23 (32.16)     1:36.46 (34.23)     2:10.22 (33.76)
  5 Zawatski, Eddy      17 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  2:12.50    2:11.22 SCJB   
     r:+0.62  29.77     1:01.89 (32.12)     1:36.23 (34.34)     2:11.22 (34.99)
  6 Olszewski, Ben      17 Arizona Gold Swi-AZ  2:15.71    2:12.08        
     r:+0.74  31.52     1:04.93 (33.41)     1:38.55 (33.62)     2:12.08 (33.53)
  7 Dang, Ty            16 Arizona Gold Swi-AZ       NT    2:13.09        
     r:+0.58  31.65     1:05.28 (33.63)     1:39.35 (34.07)     2:13.09 (33.74)
  8 Locke, Thomas       18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:13.79    2:15.16        
     r:+0.64  31.20     1:04.30 (33.10)     1:39.64 (35.34)     2:15.16 (35.52)
  9 Moore, Justin       17 Una SA-GA            2:14.50    2:15.52        
     r:+0.59  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)     1:39.27 (35.97)     2:15.52 (36.25)
 10 Eudy, Jack          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:13.75    2:16.09        
     r:+0.62  30.93     1:04.71 (33.78)     1:40.43 (35.72)     2:16.09 (35.66)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.09  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        1:06.29  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        1:07.59  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        1:09.49  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feehery, Brendan    16 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  1:08.10    1:06.38 SCJR   
     r:+0.76  31.02     1:06.38 (35.36)                                        
  2 Parish, Tristen     18 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  1:07.16    1:06.96 SCJR   
     r:+0.69  31.57     1:06.96 (35.39)                                        
  3 Hofstadter, Will    17 Jcc Waves-CA         1:08.00    1:07.36 SCJR   
     r:+0.66  31.77     1:07.36 (35.59)                                        
  4 Fronczak, Brandon   17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.02    1:07.42 SCJR   
     r:+0.70  32.07     1:07.42 (35.35)                                        
  5 Kushnerov, Martin   17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:07.50    1:07.43 SCJR   
     r:+0.65  31.59     1:07.43 (35.84)                                        
  6 Parmenter, Josh     15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:08.74    1:07.48 SCJR   
     r:+0.60  31.94     1:07.48 (35.54)                                        
  7 Burwick, Nathon     18 Stingrays-GA/Grand   1:07.70    1:07.58 SCJR   
     r:+0.71  31.82     1:07.58 (35.76)                                        
  8 Alleman, Gage       18 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  1:09.92    1:07.71 SCJB   
     r:+0.68  32.14     1:07.71 (35.57)                                        
  9 Lutz, Sebastian     17 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  1:06.35    1:08.16 SCJB   
     r:+0.69  31.18     1:08.16 (36.98)                                        
 10 Zugibe, Matthew     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.99    1:09.14 SCJB   
     r:+0.71  32.06     1:09.14 (37.08)                                        
 11 Hale, Conor         18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:07.99    1:10.84        
     r:+0.74  32.94     1:10.84 (37.90)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.09  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        1:06.29  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        1:07.59  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        1:09.49  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andronov, Daniel    18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:05.04    1:05.08 JRS    
     r:+0.75  30.28     1:05.08 (34.80)                                        
  2 Daugherty, James    15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:05.70    1:05.18 JRS    
     r:+0.66  30.55     1:05.18 (34.63)                                        
  3 Guarente, Marco     17 Azura Florida Aq-FG  1:05.40    1:05.58 JRS    
     r:+0.68  30.77     1:05.58 (34.81)                                        
  4 Stoller, Jonathan   18 Northridge Area-IN   1:06.60    1:05.71 JRS    
     r:+0.76  30.94     1:05.71 (34.77)                                        
  5 Wallar, Jack        18 Mako Swim Team-IN    1:06.00    1:05.91 JRS    
     r:+0.69  30.35     1:05.91 (35.56)                                        
  6 Poppe, Hank         15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:04.23    1:05.99 JRS    
     r:+0.79  30.85     1:05.99 (35.14)                                        
  6 Panchak, Jonathan   18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:05.87    1:05.99 JRS    
     r:+0.62  31.28     1:05.99 (34.71)                                        
  8 Chan Chin Wah, Dar  18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:05.16    1:06.71 SCJR   
     r:+0.66  29.90     1:06.71 (36.81)                                        
  9 Stump, Zachary      17 Spartan Swimming-LA  1:05.86    1:06.91 SCJR   
     r:+0.63  31.57     1:06.91 (35.34)                                        
  9 Stevens, Zach       18 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA       NT    1:06.91 SCJR   
     r:+0.67  31.15     1:06.91 (35.76)                                        
 11 Parish, Tristen     18 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  1:06.86    1:06.98 SCJR   
     r:+0.69  31.43     1:06.98 (35.55)                                        
 12 Kim, Thomas         17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:07.97    1:07.54 SCJR   
     r:+0.68  31.38     1:07.54 (36.16)                                        
 13 Kushnerov, Martin   17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:07.42    1:07.75 SCJB   
     r:+0.66  31.59     1:07.75 (36.16)                                        
 14 Lau, Leonis         17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:06.29    1:07.90 SCJB   
     r:+0.73  32.41     1:07.90 (35.49)                                        
 15 Karkoska, Cameron   16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:07.00    1:08.06 SCJB   
     r:+0.72  32.10     1:08.06 (35.96)                                        
 16 Quarante, Marcello  17 Life Time  Arizo-AZ  1:06.79    1:08.32 SCJB   
     r:+0.72  31.85     1:08.32 (36.47)                                        
 17 Chang, Wesley       15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:09.90    1:08.89 SCJB   
     r:+0.69  32.04     1:08.89 (36.85)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        2:23.69  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        2:27.19  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        2:28.99  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sand, Carson        17 East Bay Aquatic-PC  2:21.58    2:20.78 JRS    
     r:+0.73  32.34     1:08.30 (35.96)     1:44.64 (36.34)     2:20.78 (36.14)
  2 Nowicki, Devon      16 Una Aqua-MI          2:26.13    2:21.88 JRS    
     r:+0.73  31.60     1:07.03 (35.43)     1:44.84 (37.81)     2:21.88 (37.04)
  3 Grenon, Michael     17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:29.62    2:26.96 SCJR   
     r:+0.70  32.32     1:09.82 (37.50)     1:48.59 (38.77)     2:26.96 (38.37)
  4 Winnett, Justin     18 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:27.79    2:30.51        
     r:+0.75  32.35     1:09.53 (37.18)     1:49.56 (40.03)     2:30.51 (40.95)
  5 Larson, JohnThomas  15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:27.00    2:31.08        
     r:+0.63  33.70     1:12.33 (38.63)     1:51.69 (39.36)     2:31.08 (39.39)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        2:23.69  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        2:27.19  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        2:28.99  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebed, Alex         18 Unattached-MA        2:27.35    2:24.43 SCJR   
     r:+0.72  32.62     1:09.51 (36.89)     1:46.87 (37.36)     2:24.43 (37.56)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.79  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
          56.69  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
          57.39  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
          58.39  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerra, Bobby       17 Fallbrook Assoc-SI     56.77      56.44 JRS    
     r:+0.66  26.54       56.44 (29.90)                                        
  2 Kale, Carter        16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    59.32      57.71 SCJB   
     r:+0.75  26.95       57.71 (30.76)                                        
  3 Yi, Edward          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     57.72      57.97 SCJB   
              26.47       57.97 (31.50)                                        
  4 Wu, Stanley         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.41      58.31 SCJB   
     r:+0.64  27.71       58.31 (30.60)                                        
  5 Kapphahn, Alex      17 Davis Arden R.T.-SN    57.02      58.36 SCJB   
     r:+0.71  26.77       58.36 (31.59)                                        
  6 Graber, Daniel      17 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:02.50    1:01.32        
     r:+0.73  28.18     1:01.32 (33.14)                                        
  7 Takahashi, Toshiki  16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:02.56    1:01.51        
     r:+0.68  29.24     1:01.51 (32.27)                                        
  8 Havton, Christophe  17 Unattached-CA          58.60    1:01.88        
     r:+0.70  27.31     1:01.88 (34.57)                                        
  9 Liu, Jeremy         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.59    1:04.20        
     r:+0.72  29.11     1:04.20 (35.09)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.79  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
          56.69  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
          57.39  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
          58.39  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Alex          18 Highlander Aquat-FL    58.00      56.84 SCJR   
     r:+0.65  26.66       56.84 (30.18)                                        
  2 Brown, Nicholas     18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.26      57.53 SCJB   
     r:+0.72  27.04       57.53 (30.49)                                        
  3 Mackenzie, Miles    18 Flatiron Athleti-CO    58.09      57.55 SCJB   
     r:+0.75  26.77       57.55 (30.78)                                        
  4 Nunez, John         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.20      57.71 SCJB   
     r:+0.74  27.02       57.71 (30.69)                                        
  5 Silver, Tyler       16 Marlins of Ralei-NC    59.19      58.35 SCJB   
     r:+0.64  27.31       58.35 (31.04)                                        
  6 James, Brandon      18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    59.80      59.29        
     r:+0.73  27.55       59.29 (31.74)                                        
  7 Kilduff, Johnny     17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.99    1:00.09        
     r:+0.72  27.27     1:00.09 (32.82)                                        
  8 Carlson, Nick       17 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  1:02.59    1:00.26        
     r:+0.70  28.00     1:00.26 (32.26)                                        
  9 Mollak, Michael     17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:02.88    1:02.37        
     r:+0.73  27.93     1:02.37 (34.44)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:02.79  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        2:05.49  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        2:08.19  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        2:10.19  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holter, Max         17 Fort Collins Are-CO  2:04.50    2:02.42 OPEN   
     r:+0.76  27.09       57.85 (30.76)     1:30.37 (32.52)     2:02.42 (32.05)
  2 Stewart, Sam        17 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:07.56    2:03.42 JRS    
     r:+0.70  27.61       58.67 (31.06)     1:30.61 (31.94)     2:03.42 (32.81)
  3 Gomez, Tyler        18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.65    2:05.51 SCJR   
     r:+0.61  27.23       58.73 (31.50)     1:31.82 (33.09)     2:05.51 (33.69)
  4 Schaetzle, Griffin  17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:13.27    2:06.59 SCJR   
     r:+0.70  28.29     1:00.17 (31.88)     1:33.22 (33.05)     2:06.59 (33.37)
  5 Spektor, Ariel      15 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:08.00    2:07.10 SCJR   
     r:+0.71  27.72       59.50 (31.78)     1:32.69 (33.19)     2:07.10 (34.41)
  6 Murphy, Camden      15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:15.69    2:09.41 SCJB   
     r:+0.71  28.91     1:01.15 (32.24)     1:35.74 (34.59)     2:09.41 (33.67)
  7 Kawaguchi, Tosh     17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:10.99    2:09.56 SCJB   
     r:+0.71  28.52     1:01.54 (33.02)     1:35.61 (34.07)     2:09.56 (33.95)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:02.79  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        2:05.49  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        2:08.19  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        2:10.19  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilden, Tom         17 Una Ncac-NC          2:03.15    2:02.48 OPEN   
     r:+0.81  27.54       58.79 (31.25)     1:30.60 (31.81)     2:02.48 (31.88)
  2 Macmillan, Will     16 North Carolina A-NC  2:03.27    2:02.64 OPEN   
     r:+0.72  27.24       58.43 (31.19)     1:30.56 (32.13)     2:02.64 (32.08)
  3 Farr, David         17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:13.00    2:04.47 JRS    
     r:+0.68  27.89       58.99 (31.10)     1:31.09 (32.10)     2:04.47 (33.38)
  4 Geunes, Eric        16 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:08.93    2:06.73 SCJR   
     r:+0.73  29.22     1:01.56 (32.34)     1:34.21 (32.65)     2:06.73 (32.52)
  5 Doo, Kevin          16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:05.15    2:07.13 SCJR   
     r:+0.71  29.48     1:00.93 (31.45)     1:33.89 (32.96)     2:07.13 (33.24)
  6 Steele, William     17 Power For Life-GU    2:08.70    2:09.10 SCJB   
     r:+0.76  27.62     1:00.03 (32.41)     1:33.73 (33.70)     2:09.10 (35.37)
  7 Grissom, Kyle       16 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:09.02    2:09.27 SCJB   
     r:+0.68  28.38     1:00.86 (32.48)     1:34.34 (33.48)     2:09.27 (34.93)
  8 Johnson, Matt       18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:12.13    2:10.12 SCJB   
     r:+0.66  28.46     1:00.74 (32.28)     1:34.74 (34.00)     2:10.12 (35.38)
  9 Lutzker, Aaron      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:11.80    2:10.63        
     r:+0.72  27.95     1:00.08 (32.13)     1:34.34 (34.26)     2:10.63 (36.29)
 10 Magnan, Sam         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.20    2:11.64        
     r:+0.74  29.65     1:02.45 (32.80)     1:36.75 (34.30)     2:11.64 (34.89)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:05.49  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        2:08.69  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        2:10.49  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        2:12.79  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Wesley    16 Tampa Bay  Aquat-FL  2:12.02    2:08.17 JRS    
     r:+0.83  26.79       59.51 (32.72)     1:39.57 (40.06)     2:08.17 (28.60)
  2 Ornelas, Micah      17 College Area Swi-SI  2:09.18    2:08.71 SCJR   
     r:+0.67  26.59       58.47 (31.88)     1:36.81 (38.34)     2:08.71 (31.90)
  2 Salomon, Jon        18 Swift Aquatics-IL    2:10.83    2:08.71 SCJR   
     r:+0.64  27.10     1:00.93 (33.83)     1:39.27 (38.34)     2:08.71 (29.44)
  4 Artmann, Josh       15 Austin Swim Club-ST  2:13.95    2:10.92 SCJB   
     r:+0.67  28.06     1:00.29 (32.23)     1:40.45 (40.16)     2:10.92 (30.47)
  5 Thaning, Walker     18 Brentwood Seawol-PC  2:14.52    2:12.05 SCJB   
     r:+0.70  26.24       57.85 (31.61)     1:39.93 (42.08)     2:12.05 (32.12)
  6 Kim, Thomas         17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:14.87    2:13.24        
     r:+0.71  28.92     1:03.52 (34.60)     1:41.30 (37.78)     2:13.24 (31.94)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:05.49  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        2:08.69  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        2:10.49  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        2:12.79  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dai, Kevin          16 Canyons Aquatic-CA        NT    2:09.07 SCJR   
     r:+0.63  27.19     1:00.34 (33.15)     1:37.88 (37.54)     2:09.07 (31.19)
  2 Monjay, Billy       17 Socal Aquatics A-CA  2:12.40    2:09.29 SCJR   
     r:+0.68  28.12     1:01.99 (33.87)     1:38.67 (36.68)     2:09.29 (30.62)
  3 Harting, Zach       16 Huntsville Swim-SE   2:14.11    2:09.31 SCJR   
     r:+0.64  26.66     1:00.43 (33.77)     1:39.69 (39.26)     2:09.31 (29.62)
  4 Melzer, Casey       18 Allegheny North-AM   2:10.75    2:10.18 SCJR   
     r:+0.69  27.84     1:02.09 (34.25)     1:38.94 (36.85)     2:10.18 (31.24)
  5 Lopez, Javier       17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:13.59    2:10.65 SCJB   
     r:+0.66  26.67     1:00.50 (33.83)     1:39.78 (39.28)     2:10.65 (30.87)
  6 Whitley, Reece      14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:10.33    2:10.88 SCJB   
     r:+0.75  28.25     1:02.64 (34.39)     1:39.31 (36.67)     2:10.88 (31.57)
  7 Barth, Timothy      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:14.69    2:12.54 SCJB   
     r:+0.64  27.46       59.60 (32.14)     1:40.61 (41.01)     2:12.54 (31.93)
  8 Bals, Chris         17 Pro Swimming-IN/PRO  2:14.03    2:13.04        
     r:+0.66  29.40     1:04.15 (34.75)     1:41.67 (37.52)     2:13.04 (31.37)
  9 Kmak, Joe           17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:17.00    2:14.61        
     r:+0.79  29.29     1:05.98 (36.69)     1:42.22 (36.24)     2:14.61 (32.39)
 10 Kale, Carter        16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:14.62    2:14.79        
     r:+0.72  27.67     1:02.15 (34.48)     1:43.73 (41.58)     2:14.79 (31.06)
 11 Dillmann, Alex      16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  2:24.74    2:17.84        
     r:+0.79  26.53     1:03.93 (37.40)     1:47.09 (43.16)     2:17.84 (30.75)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:28.89  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        4:33.89  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        4:38.39  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        4:42.39  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noletto, Russell    17 City of Mobile S-SE  4:36.25    4:31.92 JRS    
     r:+0.74  28.18     1:01.22 (33.04)     1:36.70 (35.48)     2:11.11 (34.41)
        2:50.22 (39.11)     3:30.17 (39.95)     4:01.65 (31.48)     4:31.92 (30.27)
  2 Levreault-Lopez, A  17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:39.00    4:32.88 JRS    
     r:+0.61  27.68       59.63 (31.95)     1:34.49 (34.86)     2:08.77 (34.28)
        2:49.03 (40.26)     3:29.84 (40.81)     4:01.68 (31.84)     4:32.88 (31.20)
  3 Ganley, Connor      17 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:42.91    4:40.50 SCJB   
     r:+0.57  28.38     1:02.25 (33.87)     1:38.83 (36.58)     2:15.11 (36.28)
        2:54.28 (39.17)     3:34.30 (40.02)     4:08.62 (34.32)     4:40.50 (31.88)
  4 Albracht, Alex      17 Kansas City Swim-MV  4:44.06    4:40.58 SCJB   
     r:+0.73  28.66     1:01.47 (32.81)     1:38.65 (37.18)     2:15.85 (37.20)
        2:54.62 (38.77)     3:34.17 (39.55)     4:07.79 (33.62)     4:40.58 (32.79)
  5 Parmenter, Josh     15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:45.44    4:40.91 SCJB   
     r:+0.63  28.79     1:02.87 (34.08)     1:40.41 (37.54)     2:17.59 (37.18)
        2:55.33 (37.74)     3:33.90 (38.57)     4:07.73 (33.83)     4:40.91 (33.18)
  6 Hsing, Alec         15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:45.51    4:44.64        
     r:+0.69  29.10     1:02.45 (33.35)     1:41.43 (38.98)     2:19.46 (38.03)
        2:58.52 (39.06)     3:38.17 (39.65)     4:12.91 (34.74)     4:44.64 (31.73)
  7 Taber, Christopher  18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:41.00    4:44.78        
     r:+0.75  27.59       59.54 (31.95)     1:36.65 (37.11)     2:13.40 (36.75)
        2:56.09 (42.69)     3:38.57 (42.48)     4:12.35 (33.78)     4:44.78 (32.43)
  8 Gartland, Mitch     18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:50.16    4:45.18        
     r:+0.75  30.75     1:07.01 (36.26)     1:47.15 (40.14)     2:25.06 (37.91)
        3:02.84 (37.78)     3:41.00 (38.16)     4:14.25 (33.25)     4:45.18 (30.93)
  9 Hale, Conor         18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:46.86    4:45.65        
     r:+0.74  29.82     1:04.45 (34.63)     1:43.73 (39.28)     2:21.61 (37.88)
        2:59.16 (37.55)     3:38.25 (39.09)     4:12.84 (34.59)     4:45.65 (32.81)
 10 Kwong, Bridgitte    17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:03.89    5:09.83        
     r:+0.71  32.77     1:10.57 (37.80)     1:48.55 (37.98)     2:25.59 (37.04)
        3:11.10 (45.51)     3:56.93 (45.83)     4:34.10 (37.17)     5:09.83 (35.73)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:28.89  OPEN 2014 LC Nationals
        4:33.89  JRS 2014 LC Juniors
        4:38.39  SCJR 2014 Winter Jr Nats
        4:42.39  SCJB 2014 Winter Jr. B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillinger, Thomas   17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  4:34.76    4:33.67 JRS    
     r:+0.69  27.03       58.94 (31.91)     1:34.70 (35.76)     2:09.21 (34.51)
        2:48.62 (39.41)     3:29.17 (40.55)     4:02.36 (33.19)     4:33.67 (31.31)
  2 Hoelting, Zachary   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:42.18    4:37.68 SCJR   
     r:+0.70  28.73     1:02.58 (33.85)     1:37.35 (34.77)     2:11.60 (34.25)
        2:52.06 (40.46)     3:33.56 (41.50)     4:06.26 (32.70)     4:37.68 (31.42)