Licensed to USA Swimming-Nat. Meets   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2008 11:45 AM
      2008 Speedo Short Course Jr. National Champs, Sanction #: ST-08-78       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.89  WCT
          22.99  OPEN
          23.69  JRLC
          24.09  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Randall, M.E. K           16 Walnut Creek-PC        23.88      23.62 JRLC   
  2 Dixon, Rachel A           16 Las Cruces-NM          23.78      23.95 SCJN   
  3 Tocci, Francesca L        17 Bengal's Gator-NE      23.80      23.96 SCJN   
  4 Neubert, Emily M          15 Temple Area-ST         24.10      24.18        
  5 Sutton, Alex K            16 Pine Crest-FG          23.90      24.52        
  6 Friedmann, Taylor L       17 Cougar Aquatic-CT      24.30      25.25        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.89  WCT
          22.99  OPEN
          23.69  JRLC
          24.09  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Sophie M           17 RallySport-CO          24.00      24.21        
  2 Tarka, Gracie M           16 Fog City-PC            25.74      25.09        
  3 Scott, Kayla M            16 St Charles Swim-IL     25.50      25.63        
  4 Phelan, Brittney K        16 Coral Springs-FG       27.40      26.35        
 -- Thach, Amanda K           15 West Seattle Y-PN      24.99         NS        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          22.89  WCT
          22.99  OPEN
          23.69  JRLC
          24.09  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parrish, Lindsay C        17 Santa Barbara-CA       23.85      24.28        
  2 Wiley, Amy J              15 Lake Oswego-OR         24.14      24.45        
  3 Read, Haley L             17 Palo Alto-PC           27.55      24.47        
  4 Fortin, Shelby M          16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     24.01      24.63        
  5 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.69      24.77        
  6 Coutts, Heather J         16 Bolles School-FL       26.16      25.06        
  7 Saiz, Mary A              13 Pueblo Swim-CO         25.73      25.81        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.69  WCT
          50.19  OPEN
          51.09  JRLC
          52.19  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Deborah A           16 North Bay-PC              NT      50.55 JRLC   
                  24.46       50.55 (26.09)                                        
  2 Chokran, Angie S          16 St Charles Swim-IL     54.00      52.14 SCJN   
                  25.19       52.14 (26.95)                                        
  3 Friedmann, Taylor L       17 Cougar Aquatic-CT      53.50      53.03        
                  25.58       53.03 (27.45)                                        
  4 Dixon, Rachel A           16 Las Cruces-NM          53.10      53.11        
                  25.26       53.11 (27.85)                                        
  5 McKnight, Taylor L        16 Coral Springs-FG       54.07      53.25        
                  25.70       53.25 (27.55)                                        
  6 Smith, Haley M            17 Kansas City-MV         54.72      53.30        
                  25.73       53.30 (27.57)                                        
  7 Good, Hayley M            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     53.43      53.33        
                  25.30       53.33 (28.03)                                        
  8 Cheng, Kendra M           17 Magnus Aquatic-NE      53.36      53.42        
                  25.71       53.42 (27.71)                                        
  9 Sinatro, Haley M          14 SoNoCo-CT              54.50      53.60        
                  25.51       53.60 (28.09)                                        
 10 Rankin, Megan K           14 Aquazot-CA             53.60      55.08        
                  26.61       55.08 (28.47)                                        
 -- Morgan, Maddy A           16 West Seattle Y-PN      53.63         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.69  WCT
          50.19  OPEN
          51.09  JRLC
          52.19  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Chelsea D         16 Duke Aquatics-NC       54.50      52.48        
                  25.38       52.48 (27.10)                                        
  2 Schaefer, Hannah P        14 Bolles School-FL       54.36      53.47        
                  25.81       53.47 (27.66)                                        
  3 Griffiths, Chelsea M      17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     53.91      53.73        
                  25.89       53.73 (27.84)                                        
  4 Coutts, Heather J         16 Bolles School-FL       55.97      54.44        
                  26.01       54.44 (28.43)                                        
  5 Harper, Heather M         15 Pro Swimming-PN        55.60      54.97        
                  26.39       54.97 (28.58)                                        
  6 Hancock, Jordan A         14 First Colony-GU        54.59      55.21        
                  26.50       55.21 (28.71)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          49.69  WCT
          50.19  OPEN
          51.09  JRLC
          52.19  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergman, Jesse L          16 Palo Alto-PC           52.80      51.86 SCJN   
                  25.11       51.86 (26.75)                                        
  2 Ogbevoen, Etinosa J       14 Clayton Shaw-OZ        53.60      52.46        
                  25.23       52.46 (27.23)                                        
  3 Mullenix, Morgan A        15 Clayton Shaw-OZ        54.80      54.19        
                  25.70       54.19 (28.49)                                        
  4 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     17 Trinity Prep-FL        55.50      54.95        
                  25.59       54.95 (29.36)                                        
  5 Scott, Kayla M            16 St Charles Swim-IL     57.30      56.28        
                  26.89       56.28 (29.39)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:47.19  WCT
        1:48.29  OPEN
        1:50.09  JRLC
        1:52.09  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klaren, Melanie R         16 Aquazot-CA           1:49.60    1:48.34 JRLC   
                  25.30       52.46 (27.16)     1:20.45 (27.99)     1:48.34 (27.89)
  2 Fortin, Shelby M          16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:55.60    1:53.25        
                  26.58       55.11 (28.53)     1:24.57 (29.46)     1:53.25 (28.68)
  3 Moseley, Lara C           18 Coral Springs-FG     1:55.90    1:53.66        
                  26.15       54.91 (28.76)     1:24.01 (29.10)     1:53.66 (29.65)
  4 Cheng, Kendra M           17 Magnus Aquatic-NE    1:54.31    1:54.19        
                  26.43       55.04 (28.61)     1:24.35 (29.31)     1:54.19 (29.84)
  5 Steinhouse, Kim A         18 Parkway Swim-OZ      1:55.23    1:54.21        
                  25.95       54.25 (28.30)     1:24.16 (29.91)     1:54.21 (30.05)
  6 Fujimura, Aya             17 Aquazot-CA           1:55.40    1:55.65        
                  27.20       56.22 (29.02)     1:25.87 (29.65)     1:55.65 (29.78)
  7 Lyver, Kellie M           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.00    1:56.42        
                  26.87       56.18 (29.31)     1:26.13 (29.95)     1:56.42 (30.29)
  8 Smith, Emma B             14 St Charles Swim-IL   1:58.38    1:56.53        
                  26.91       56.34 (29.43)     1:26.46 (30.12)     1:56.53 (30.07)
  9 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.00    1:57.53        
                  27.66       57.27 (29.61)     1:27.57 (30.30)     1:57.53 (29.96)
 10 Kessler, Rachel R         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.50    1:57.88        
                  27.89       57.87 (29.98)     1:28.23 (30.36)     1:57.88 (29.65)
 11 Good, Hayley M            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:58.38    1:58.17        
                  27.55       57.63 (30.08)     1:27.84 (30.21)     1:58.17 (30.33)
 12 Best, Jaclyn P            17 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:58.00    1:58.84        
                  28.00       57.70 (29.70)     1:28.27 (30.57)     1:58.84 (30.57)
 -- Eckhart, Kathryn E        15 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:58.00         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:47.19  WCT
        1:48.29  OPEN
        1:50.09  JRLC
        1:52.09  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deckard, Kristyn N        17 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:57.70    1:54.24        
                  26.21       54.69 (28.48)     1:24.06 (29.37)     1:54.24 (30.18)
  2 Snyder, Rachel L          15 North Jeffco-CO      2:00.07    1:56.83        
                  27.87       57.96 (30.09)     1:27.87 (29.91)     1:56.83 (28.96)
  3 Klein, Callie M           15 Crow Canyon-PC       1:59.90    1:57.15        
                  27.60       57.10 (29.50)     1:27.60 (30.50)     1:57.15 (29.55)
  4 Domanowski, Jennifer I    14 Mighty Marlins-PN    1:57.31    1:58.31        
                  27.02       57.24 (30.22)     1:27.91 (30.67)     1:58.31 (30.40)
  5 Grindall, Dana L          13 SoNoCo-CT            2:00.00    1:58.48        
                  26.99       57.07 (30.08)     1:27.94 (30.87)     1:58.48 (30.54)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:47.19  WCT
        1:48.29  OPEN
        1:50.09  JRLC
        1:52.09  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Alex E            17 Cincinnati-OH        1:53.87    1:52.99        
                  26.27       54.73 (28.46)     1:24.23 (29.50)     1:52.99 (28.76)
 -- Randall, M.E. K           16 Walnut Creek-PC      1:58.60         NS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:45.49  WCT
        4:47.79  OPEN
        4:53.19  JRLC
        4:57.09  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Breezy N        17 Fast Swim-CA         5:00.28    5:04.81        
                  27.98       58.43 (30.45)     1:29.56 (31.13)     2:00.67 (31.11)
        2:31.70 (31.03)     3:02.91 (31.21)     3:33.83 (30.92)     4:04.30 (30.47)
        4:34.96 (30.66)     5:04.81 (29.85)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:45.49  WCT
        4:47.79  OPEN
        4:53.19  JRLC
        4:57.09  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flannigan, Morgan M       16 Lawrence-MV          5:01.80    4:56.31 SCJN   
                  27.44       56.95 (29.51)     1:26.82 (29.87)     1:56.71 (29.89)
        2:26.61 (29.90)     2:56.51 (29.90)     3:26.54 (30.03)     3:56.57 (30.03)
        4:26.81 (30.24)     4:56.31 (29.50)                                        
  2 Raybon, Raquel M          16 Sarasota YMCA-FL     4:58.00    4:58.67        
                  27.66       57.13 (29.47)     1:26.94 (29.81)     1:56.79 (29.85)
        2:26.80 (30.01)     2:56.87 (30.07)     3:27.30 (30.43)     3:57.60 (30.30)
        4:28.68 (31.08)     4:58.67 (29.99)                                        
  3 Grimes, Meaghan L         16 Magnus Aquatic-NE    5:04.04    4:59.92        
                  28.13       58.08 (29.95)     1:28.38 (30.30)     1:58.67 (30.29)
        2:29.07 (30.40)     2:59.44 (30.37)     3:30.09 (30.65)     4:00.65 (30.56)
        4:31.11 (30.46)     4:59.92 (28.81)                                        
  4 Iverson, Jordan L         16 Corvallis-OR         5:09.50    5:01.91        
                  27.12       56.90 (29.78)     1:26.88 (29.98)     1:57.86 (30.98)
        2:29.01 (31.15)     2:59.74 (30.73)     3:30.55 (30.81)     4:01.56 (31.01)
        4:32.41 (30.85)     5:01.91 (29.50)                                        
  5 Duckworth, Casey C        14 Aquazot-CA           5:04.10    5:02.77        
                  27.66       57.48 (29.82)     1:27.98 (30.50)     1:58.80 (30.82)
        2:29.70 (30.90)     3:00.44 (30.74)     3:31.31 (30.87)     4:02.22 (30.91)
        4:32.83 (30.61)     5:02.77 (29.94)                                        
  6 Munk, Taylor E            16 Crow Canyon-PC       5:03.00    5:03.22        
                  27.79       57.65 (29.86)     1:28.01 (30.36)     1:58.52 (30.51)
        2:29.27 (30.75)     2:59.96 (30.69)     3:30.57 (30.61)     4:01.46 (30.89)
        4:32.46 (31.00)     5:03.22 (30.76)                                        
  7 Smith, Haley M            17 Kansas City-MV       5:16.30    5:05.29        
                  27.69       57.26 (29.57)     1:27.50 (30.24)     1:57.98 (30.48)
        2:28.89 (30.91)     3:00.00 (31.11)     3:31.43 (31.43)     4:02.82 (31.39)
        4:34.22 (31.40)     5:05.29 (31.07)                                        
  8 Gonzales, Breezy N        17 Fast Swim-CA         5:00.28    5:05.39        
                  27.00       56.60 (29.60)     1:27.09 (30.49)     1:58.32 (31.23)
        2:29.88 (31.56)     3:00.99 (31.11)     3:32.33 (31.34)     4:03.94 (31.61)
        4:34.76 (30.82)     5:05.39 (30.63)                                        
  9 Best, Jaclyn P            17 Boulder Swimming-CO  5:05.00    5:07.23        
                  28.43       58.68 (30.25)     1:29.49 (30.81)     2:00.73 (31.24)
        2:31.96 (31.23)     3:03.17 (31.21)     3:34.50 (31.33)     4:05.65 (31.15)
        4:36.75 (31.10)     5:07.23 (30.48)                                        
 10 Muth, Katheryne E         16 Sarasota YMCA-FL     4:58.80    5:07.90        
                  27.81       57.82 (30.01)     1:28.34 (30.52)     1:59.29 (30.95)
        2:30.59 (31.30)     3:01.94 (31.35)     3:33.49 (31.55)     4:05.22 (31.73)
        4:36.79 (31.57)     5:07.90 (31.11)                                        
 11 Kearns, Ann Ragan R       17 SoNoCo-CT            5:05.00    5:09.24        
                  26.96       56.06 (29.10)     1:25.89 (29.83)     1:56.37 (30.48)
        2:26.98 (30.61)     2:58.16 (31.18)     3:30.45 (32.29)     4:03.72 (33.27)
        4:37.03 (33.31)     5:09.24 (32.21)                                        
 12 Soapes, Chandler G        14 Bolles School-FL     5:03.96    5:20.12        
                  27.44       57.73 (30.29)     1:28.77 (31.04)     2:01.34 (32.57)
        2:33.74 (32.40)     3:04.97 (31.23)     3:38.77 (33.80)     4:12.80 (34.03)
        4:46.61 (33.81)     5:20.12 (33.51)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.79  WCT
          55.79  OPEN
          56.19  JRLC
          57.79  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alexa D           17 Walnut Creek-PC        58.03      57.52 SCJN   
                  27.97       57.52 (29.55)                                        
  2 Damian, Lauren L          15 Crow Canyon-PC         56.95      58.14        
                  28.40       58.14 (29.74)                                        
  3 Klein, Callie M           15 Crow Canyon-PC         57.80      59.50        
                  29.21       59.50 (30.29)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.79  WCT
          55.79  OPEN
          56.19  JRLC
          57.79  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johansen, Sydney M        15 Arden Hills-SN         59.71      57.86        
                  28.44       57.86 (29.42)                                        
  1 Marinshaw, Dania M        16 Duke Aquatics-NC       59.80      57.86        
                  28.68       57.86 (29.18)                                        
  3 Howard, Chelsea D         16 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:00.90      58.26        
                  28.36       58.26 (29.90)                                        
  4 Klaren, Melanie R         16 Aquazot-CA             55.04      58.54        
                  28.77       58.54 (29.77)                                        
  5 Ballo, Kimmy D            17 Nitro Swimming-ST      59.30      58.86        
                  29.03       58.86 (29.83)                                        
  6 Moss, Kc C                14 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     59.30      59.09        
                  28.69       59.09 (30.40)                                        
  7 Campbell, Emily A         16 Aberdeen-SD          1:00.57      59.39        
                  28.68       59.39 (30.71)                                        
 -- Allen, Sophie M           17 RallySport-CO          57.00         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.79  WCT
          55.79  OPEN
          56.19  JRLC
          57.79  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingstone, Kearsten T   16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     57.89      56.59 SCJN   
                  27.59       56.59 (29.00)                                        
  2 Eccher, Jessica L         17 Bolles School-FL     1:00.15      58.57        
                  28.78       58.57 (29.79)                                        
  3 Bessire, Suzanne B        16 Highlander-FL          59.13      59.02        
                  28.13       59.02 (30.89)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:58.29  WCT
        2:00.09  OPEN
        2:01.19  JRLC
        2:04.19  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oswald, Addie E           18 Boulder City-CA      2:02.04    2:03.61 SCJN   
                  29.42     1:00.45 (31.03)     1:32.21 (31.76)     2:03.61 (31.40)
  2 Moss, Kc C                14 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:09.70    2:08.39        
                  29.71     1:02.04 (32.33)     1:35.34 (33.30)     2:08.39 (33.05)
  3 Purdy, Megan H            13 Boulder City-CA      2:10.90    2:11.55        
                  31.25     1:04.38 (33.13)     1:38.39 (34.01)     2:11.55 (33.16)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:58.29  WCT
        2:00.09  OPEN
        2:01.19  JRLC
        2:04.19  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kyra S             16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:03.00    2:02.09 SCJN   
                  28.40       59.18 (30.78)     1:31.18 (32.00)     2:02.09 (30.91)
  2 Tsay, Cynthia J           16 Arden Hills-SN       2:05.95    2:02.26 SCJN   
                  28.55       59.14 (30.59)     1:30.73 (31.59)     2:02.26 (31.53)
  3 Brull, Brooke N           17 Kansas City-MV       2:07.50    2:03.59 SCJN   
                  29.02       59.85 (30.83)     1:31.55 (31.70)     2:03.59 (32.04)
  4 Thach, Amanda K           15 West Seattle Y-PN    2:07.98    2:05.90        
                  30.16     1:01.97 (31.81)     1:34.28 (32.31)     2:05.90 (31.62)
  5 Munk, Taylor E            16 Crow Canyon-PC       2:08.00    2:07.97        
                  30.03     1:01.84 (31.81)     1:34.89 (33.05)     2:07.97 (33.08)
  6 Starling, Maria V         18 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.00    2:09.02        
                  30.99     1:02.98 (31.99)     1:35.82 (32.84)     2:09.02 (33.20)
  7 Skinner, Ellie E          16 Bolles School-FL     2:08.79    2:09.09        
                  29.71     1:01.73 (32.02)     1:35.78 (34.05)     2:09.09 (33.31)
  8 Kinsey, Stephanie R       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:02.41    2:09.92        
                  29.77     1:02.14 (32.37)     1:35.55 (33.41)     2:09.92 (34.37)
  9 Savage, Heather N         17 Canandaigua YMCA-NI  2:19.52    2:11.01        
                  31.00     1:04.73 (33.73)     1:38.50 (33.77)     2:11.01 (32.51)
 10 Fore, Caroline B          16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:11.99    2:13.52        
                  31.60     1:05.21 (33.61)     1:39.47 (34.26)     2:13.52 (34.05)
 11 Baker, Meghan T           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.00    2:13.81        
                  31.36     1:04.70 (33.34)     1:39.37 (34.67)     2:13.81 (34.44)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:58.29  WCT
        2:00.09  OPEN
        2:01.19  JRLC
        2:04.19  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Jessie L           15 Corvallis-OR         2:06.55    2:03.67 SCJN   
                  29.63     1:00.71 (31.08)     1:32.28 (31.57)     2:03.67 (31.39)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  WCT
        1:03.19  OPEN
        1:04.29  JRLC
        1:05.29  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Morgan R             17 Santa Clara-PC       1:05.90    1:05.15 SCJN   
                  30.84     1:05.15 (34.31)                                        
  2 Garland, Natalie E        15 Santa Clara-PC       1:08.53    1:06.37        
                  31.61     1:06.37 (34.76)                                        
  3 Goessling, Annie B        15 Clayton Shaw-OZ      1:05.84    1:07.60        
                  32.36     1:07.60 (35.24)                                        
  4 Wilford, Briana P         17 Tucson Ford-AZ       1:12.00    1:08.90        
                  32.79     1:08.90 (36.11)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  WCT
        1:03.19  OPEN
        1:04.29  JRLC
        1:05.29  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johansen, Sydney M        15 Arden Hills-SN       1:07.80    1:05.31        
                  30.75     1:05.31 (34.56)                                        
  2 Gordon, Haley J           16 Sioux Falls-SD       1:07.30    1:05.43        
                  31.27     1:05.43 (34.16)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  WCT
        1:03.19  OPEN
        1:04.29  JRLC
        1:05.29  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Afton M        17 Greater Omaha-MW     1:05.09    1:05.13 SCJN   
                  30.78     1:05.13 (34.35)                                        
  2 Vogel, Britney M          17 Vacaville Swim-SN    1:05.19    1:05.33        
                  30.80     1:05.33 (34.53)                                        
  3 Ferreira, Emily M         17 StingRay Swim-PN     1:04.55    1:07.58        
                  31.67     1:07.58 (35.91)                                        
  4 Smith, Morgan F           17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:06.05    1:10.11        
                  33.26     1:10.11 (36.85)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  WCT
        2:16.69  OPEN
        2:17.99  JRLC
        2:21.39  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Michaels, Emma S          15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:25.55         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  WCT
        2:16.69  OPEN
        2:17.99  JRLC
        2:21.39  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gralow, Paulina E         17 Sandpoint West-IE    2:24.58    2:24.68        
                  32.67     1:09.28 (36.61)     1:46.44 (37.16)     2:24.68 (38.24)
  2 Phelan, Brittney K        16 Coral Springs-FG     2:25.60    2:30.12        
                  32.35     1:11.15 (38.80)     1:49.75 (38.60)     2:30.12 (40.37)
  3 Purdy, Megan H            13 Boulder City-CA      2:35.30    2:37.22        
                  35.30     1:14.97 (39.67)     1:56.48 (41.51)     2:37.22 (40.74)
 -- Reid, Ashley E            15 Sarasota YMCA-FL     2:28.00         NS        
 -- Santoro, Emma E           17 Seacoast-NE          2:22.03         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          53.89  WCT
          54.99  OPEN
          55.59  JRLC
          57.29  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Takaki, Maddie M          17 Santa Clara-PC         56.95      56.84 SCJN   
                  27.51       56.84 (29.33)                                        
  2 Kearney, Michaela E       15 SoNoCo-CT              58.20      57.67        
                  27.04       57.67 (30.63)                                        
  3 Tsay, Cynthia J           16 Arden Hills-SN         59.29      57.93        
                  26.99       57.93 (30.94)                                        
  4 Kinsey, Stephanie R       17 Wsy Swimming-MA        58.02      57.94        
                  27.18       57.94 (30.76)                                        
  5 McKnight, Taylor L        16 Coral Springs-FG       59.05      58.12        
                  27.52       58.12 (30.60)                                        
  6 Wall, Maddie L            15 Clayton Shaw-OZ        59.00      58.78        
                  27.81       58.78 (30.97)                                        
  7 Collura, Taryn J          15 Brophy East-AZ       1:01.50      58.84        
                  27.68       58.84 (31.16)                                        
  8 Justice, Lizzie E         16 Conroe-GU            1:00.10      59.07        
                  28.09       59.07 (30.98)                                        
  9 Smith, Morgan F           17 Fleet Swimming-GU      59.28      59.57        
                  28.30       59.57 (31.27)                                        
 10 Bott, Becca J             16 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.68      59.72        
                  27.82       59.72 (31.90)                                        
 11 Skinner, Ellie E          16 Bolles School-FL     1:00.33    1:00.14        
                  28.87     1:00.14 (31.27)                                        
 12 Sharp, Morgan E           16 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:00.90    1:00.18        
                  28.31     1:00.18 (31.87)                                        
 13 Rudman, Alyssa Z          18 Lawrence-MV          1:00.80    1:00.51        
                  28.53     1:00.51 (31.98)                                        
 14 O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.50    1:01.03        
                  28.09     1:01.03 (32.94)                                        
 15 Johanson, Kelly A         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.50    1:01.20        
                  28.95     1:01.20 (32.25)                                        
 16 Robertson, Afton M        17 Greater Omaha-MW     1:00.50    1:01.91        
                  28.38     1:01.91 (33.53)                                        
 -- Butler, Ashley J          16 Bolles School-FL     1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          53.89  WCT
          54.99  OPEN
          55.59  JRLC
          57.29  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damian, Lauren L          15 Crow Canyon-PC         59.60      57.87        
                  27.39       57.87 (30.48)                                        
  2 Decker, Callie A          17 Scottsdale-AZ        1:00.10      58.02        
                  27.60       58.02 (30.42)                                        
  3 Glass, Parker P           16 City of Mobile-SE      59.12      58.51        
                  27.42       58.51 (31.09)                                        
  4 Morgan, Maddy A           16 West Seattle Y-PN    1:01.65      59.80        
                  27.61       59.80 (32.19)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          53.89  WCT
          54.99  OPEN
          55.59  JRLC
          57.29  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portela, Chloe N          16 Lawrence-MV            56.56      57.10 SCJN   
                  26.47       57.10 (30.63)                                        
  2 Tavierne, Elisabeth R     18 St Charles Swim-IL   1:02.30      58.96        
                  27.34       58.96 (31.62)                                        
  3 Greene, Eva J             15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.06      59.20        
                  27.30       59.20 (31.90)                                        
 -- West, Allison C           16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN     57.33         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:59.29  WCT
        2:00.69  OPEN
        2:02.49  JRLC
        2:05.69  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gan, Zoe S                15 North Carolina-NC    2:06.00    2:06.43        
                  28.78     1:01.25 (32.47)     1:33.42 (32.17)     2:06.43 (33.01)
  2 Oscarson, Berklie N       16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:09.99    2:09.26        
                  27.57     1:00.11 (32.54)     1:34.35 (34.24)     2:09.26 (34.91)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:59.29  WCT
        2:00.69  OPEN
        2:02.49  JRLC
        2:05.69  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boreyko, Kelsey P         15 Pacific Swim-SI      2:11.50    2:09.36        
                  28.92     1:01.81 (32.89)     1:35.58 (33.77)     2:09.36 (33.78)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:00.29  WCT
        2:01.79  OPEN
        2:04.09  JRLC
        2:06.89  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bessire, Suzanne B        16 Highlander-FL        2:12.50    2:10.03        
                  28.16       59.20 (31.04)     1:39.11 (39.91)     2:10.03 (30.92)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:00.29  WCT
        2:01.79  OPEN
        2:04.09  JRLC
        2:06.89  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Ashley D           15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:09.50    2:06.55 SCJN   
                  27.98     1:01.44 (33.46)     1:36.27 (34.83)     2:06.55 (30.28)
  2 Luick, Mackenzie L        17 Lake Oswego-OR       2:10.67    2:07.69        
                  27.68     1:00.79 (33.11)     1:36.57 (35.78)     2:07.69 (31.12)
  3 Tavierne, Elisabeth R     18 St Charles Swim-IL   2:11.30    2:08.02        
                  27.84       58.87 (31.03)     1:37.11 (38.24)     2:08.02 (30.91)
  4 Harris, Emily R           17 Parkway Swim-OZ      2:09.70    2:08.30        
                  28.78       59.34 (30.56)     1:38.00 (38.66)     2:08.30 (30.30)
  5 Smith, Emma B             14 St Charles Swim-IL   2:08.02    2:09.28        
                  28.94     1:03.24 (34.30)     1:39.73 (36.49)     2:09.28 (29.55)
  6 Campbell, Emily A         16 Aberdeen-SD          2:10.14    2:09.39        
                  28.65     1:01.42 (32.77)     1:37.55 (36.13)     2:09.39 (31.84)
  7 Rigg, Lauren A            16 North Jeffco-CO      2:11.00    2:09.49        
                  28.23     1:00.29 (32.06)     1:39.82 (39.53)     2:09.49 (29.67)
  8 Batiza, Delise L          15 Crow Canyon-PC       2:08.00    2:11.10        
                  28.83     1:01.55 (32.72)     1:42.02 (40.47)     2:11.10 (29.08)
  9 Domanowski, Jennifer I    14 Mighty Marlins-PN    2:10.77    2:11.54        
                  26.89       59.48 (32.59)     1:40.59 (41.11)     2:11.54 (30.95)
 10 Boreyko, Kelsey P         15 Pacific Swim-SI      2:11.98    2:11.61        
                  28.43     1:03.17 (34.74)     1:41.02 (37.85)     2:11.61 (30.59)
 11 Suckow, Marley S          17 Lawrence-MV          2:14.44    2:11.81        
                  28.80     1:04.30 (35.50)     1:40.53 (36.23)     2:11.81 (31.28)
 12 Tung, Monica              17 Great Lakes-MI       2:14.00    2:12.14        
                  27.62     1:01.65 (34.03)     1:43.00 (41.35)     2:12.14 (29.14)
 13 Vogel, Britney M          17 Vacaville Swim-SN    2:14.00    2:12.30        
                  27.96     1:02.33 (34.37)     1:41.04 (38.71)     2:12.30 (31.26)
 14 Clark, Heather L          17 Lawrence-MV          2:12.85    2:13.90        
                  28.11     1:00.31 (32.20)     1:42.32 (42.01)     2:13.90 (31.58)
 15 Yu, Emily                 14 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:10.49    2:14.77        
                  28.23     1:02.18 (33.95)     1:41.40 (39.22)     2:14.77 (33.37)
 16 Rudman, Alyssa Z          18 Lawrence-MV          2:12.80    2:17.52        
                  28.33     1:00.03 (31.70)     1:45.20 (45.17)     2:17.52 (32.32)
 -- O'Halloran, Coray L       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.85         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:16.29  WCT
        4:19.79  OPEN
        4:20.79  JRLC
        4:28.49  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brull, Brooke N           17 Kansas City-MV       4:37.51    4:27.43 SCJN   
                  27.91     1:00.30 (32.39)     1:33.91 (33.61)     2:07.19 (33.28)
        2:46.12 (38.93)     3:26.11 (39.99)     3:57.23 (31.12)     4:27.43 (30.20)
  2 Duckworth, Casey C        14 Aquazot-CA           4:33.45    4:34.72        
                  29.85     1:04.01 (34.16)     1:38.57 (34.56)     2:11.90 (33.33)
        2:52.35 (40.45)     3:33.35 (41.00)     4:04.38 (31.03)     4:34.72 (30.34)
  3 Fore, Caroline B          16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:37.00    4:37.35        
                  29.58     1:04.36 (34.78)     1:40.43 (36.07)     2:16.22 (35.79)
        2:54.07 (37.85)     3:32.94 (38.87)     4:05.39 (32.45)     4:37.35 (31.96)
  4 Suckow, Marley S          17 Lawrence-MV          4:53.00    4:43.56        
                  30.04     1:04.23 (34.19)     1:41.62 (37.39)     2:18.46 (36.84)
        2:56.82 (38.36)     3:36.02 (39.20)     4:10.53 (34.51)     4:43.56 (33.03)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:16.29  WCT
        4:19.79  OPEN
        4:20.79  JRLC
        4:28.49  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Allison C           16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   4:25.00    4:41.49        
                  27.91     1:00.64 (32.73)     1:35.10 (34.46)     2:09.89 (34.79)
        2:53.28 (43.39)     3:36.68 (43.40)     4:09.23 (32.55)     4:41.49 (32.26)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.99  WCT
          20.29  OPEN
          21.19  JRLC
          21.59  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruck, Eric L             18 Lexington-KY           20.31      20.21 OPEN   
  2 Murray, Paul L            17 Heritage Aquatic-FG    20.64      20.96 JRLC   
  3 Deegan, Sean W            18 Northland United-MV    21.25      21.18 JRLC   
  4 Casey, Thomas S           18 SoNoCo-CT              21.72      21.43 SCJN   
  5 Rutecki, Nick J           16 SE Alaska-AK           21.18      21.46 SCJN   
  6 Kranenburg, Pieter F      17 North Bay-PC           21.50      21.61        
  7 Phillips, Mitch J         17 Mason Makos-PV         21.94      21.74        
  8 Ghiglieri, Aaron M        15 Triton Swim-OR         21.13      21.77        
  9 Layne, Walker W           16 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    22.50      22.12        
 10 McKenzie, Andrew A        16 Duke Aquatics-NC       22.75      22.17        
 11 Gagne, Kody A             16 Team Yes!-GU           21.46      22.84        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.99  WCT
          20.29  OPEN
          21.19  JRLC
          21.59  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Tony L               18 Porter Valley-CA       21.71      20.88 JRLC   
  2 Blankenhorn, John R       18 Cats Aquatic-IL        21.20      21.13 JRLC   
  3 Rutecki, Nick J           16 SE Alaska-AK           21.18      21.35 SCJN   
  4 Hamilton, Colin J         15 Bolles School-FL       22.52      22.07        
 -- Murray, Paul L            17 Heritage Aquatic-FG    20.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hallock, Michael E        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.91         NS        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          19.99  WCT
          20.29  OPEN
          21.19  JRLC
          21.59  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Nick J             16 Nitro Swimming-ST      21.86      21.39 SCJN   
  2 Mickelson, Carl H         17 Rio Salado-AZ          21.59      21.45 SCJN   
  3 Hopkins, Sean M           17 Rio Salado-AZ          21.70      21.57 SCJN   
  4 Ford, Alex D              17 Sun Devil-AZ           21.60      21.77        
  5 Colletti, Nick R          16 City of Mobile-SE      22.40      21.88        
  6 Cirillo, Christopher M    17 Coast Guard-VA         22.30      21.91        
  7 Fernandez, Alex J         18 Coral Springs-FG       21.79      21.93        
  8 Clifton, Cannon J         14 Conroe-GU              21.79      21.96        
  9 Lair, Derek J             17 Falls Aquatic-MT       22.18      22.19        
 10 Flatt, William L          17 Carolina Aquatic-SC    21.45      22.36        
 11 Hojnacki, Zach S          17 Rio Salado-AZ          22.50      22.97        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          43.89  WCT
          44.49  OPEN
          45.89  JRLC
          46.89  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voell, Matt R             18 Aces Swim Club-CO      47.28      46.22 SCJN   
                  22.06       46.22 (24.16)                                        
  2 Griggs, Ben T             17 Northern Lights-MN     47.08      46.56 SCJN   
                  22.17       46.56 (24.39)                                        
  3 Steele, Tommy A           17 Unattached-AM          46.58      46.82 SCJN   
                  22.61       46.82 (24.21)                                        
  4 Willis, Trent M           16 Martin County-FG       47.12      47.10        
                  22.94       47.10 (24.16)                                        
  5 Godbe, Mike C             16 Rapid City-SD          47.48      47.37        
                  22.95       47.37 (24.42)                                        
  6 Kauffman, Graham E        17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     49.49      47.61        
                  22.75       47.61 (24.86)                                        
  7 Mayfield, Michael S       16 Fast Swim-CA           47.84      47.65        
                  22.86       47.65 (24.79)                                        
  8 Malinoski, Sean P         17 Lake Oswego-OR         48.76      48.12        
                  22.64       48.12 (25.48)                                        
  9 Benson, Jonathon          17 Kansas City-MV         48.08      48.21        
                  23.49       48.21 (24.72)                                        
 10 Derdeyn, Will B           18 Clayton Shaw-OZ        48.80      48.54        
                  22.89       48.54 (25.65)                                        
 11 Liu, Mark                 16 Palo Alto-PC           51.00      49.21        
                  23.48       49.21 (25.73)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          43.89  WCT
          44.49  OPEN
          45.89  JRLC
          46.89  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mike A           18 Brophy East-AZ         48.30      46.88 SCJN   
                  22.81       46.88 (24.07)                                        
  2 Vitez, Cody T             16 Scottsdale-AZ          48.00      47.69        
                  22.93       47.69 (24.76)                                        
  3 Ward, Ben A               17 Trinity Prep-FL        48.54      48.39        
                  23.42       48.39 (24.97)                                        
  4 Fisher, Andrew K          17 Curl Burke-PV          50.73      49.29        
                  23.65       49.29 (25.64)                                        
  5 Bailey, Robert L          18 Bengal's Gator-NE      47.22    1:05.93        
                  21.60     1:05.93 (44.33)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          43.89  WCT
          44.49  OPEN
          45.89  JRLC
          46.89  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Shea D             17 Fleet Swimming-GU      47.14      46.54 SCJN   
                  22.54       46.54 (24.00)                                        
  2 Bailey, Robert L          18 Bengal's Gator-NE      47.22      47.01        
                  22.29       47.01 (24.72)                                        
  3 Gagne, Kody A             16 Team Yes!-GU           46.88      47.09        
                  22.29       47.09 (24.80)                                        
  4 Klopp, Justin M           18 Three Rivers-IN        48.76      47.35        
                  22.53       47.35 (24.82)                                        
  5 Merrill, Alex C           16 Unattached-CA          47.70      47.48        
                  23.00       47.48 (24.48)                                        
  6 Ward, Ben A               17 Trinity Prep-FL        48.39      48.63        
                  23.56       48.63 (25.07)                                        
  7 Upton, Richard W          17 New Wave-NC            49.08      49.77        
                  23.37       49.77 (26.40)                                        
  8 Flatt, William L          17 Carolina Aquatic-SC    47.54      50.20        
                  23.57       50.20 (26.63)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:36.49  WCT
        1:38.09  OPEN
        1:40.69  JRLC
        1:42.49  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ringquist, Austin P       16 Hillsboro Swim-OR    1:44.15    1:41.78 SCJN   
                  23.48       48.98 (25.50)     1:15.42 (26.44)     1:41.78 (26.36)
  2 Vitez, Cody T             16 Scottsdale-AZ        1:41.49    1:42.67        
                  23.81       50.01 (26.20)     1:16.33 (26.32)     1:42.67 (26.34)
  3 Deegan, Sean W            18 Northland United-MV  1:45.16    1:43.38        
                  24.36       50.09 (25.73)     1:16.32 (26.23)     1:43.38 (27.06)
  4 O'Brien, Peter M          17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:44.15    1:43.58        
                  24.13       50.45 (26.32)     1:17.11 (26.66)     1:43.58 (26.47)
  5 Boscacci, Karl M          16 Santa Barbara-CA     1:46.06    1:46.40        
                  23.87       50.19 (26.32)     1:18.14 (27.95)     1:46.40 (28.26)
  6 Stringer, Shaun R         17 Walnut Creek-PC      1:47.00    2:07.50        
                  22.28     1:02.39 (40.11)     1:35.32 (32.93)     2:07.50 (32.18)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:36.49  WCT
        1:38.09  OPEN
        1:40.69  JRLC
        1:42.49  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntee, Kyle O           15 City of Plano-NT     1:43.11    1:40.66 JRLC   
                  24.07       49.68 (25.61)     1:15.46 (25.78)     1:40.66 (25.20)
  2 Drives, Michael D         16 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:43.00    1:41.40 SCJN   
                  23.76       49.38 (25.62)     1:15.33 (25.95)     1:41.40 (26.07)
  3 Orban, John B             18 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:42.00    1:41.57 SCJN   
                  23.15       49.02 (25.87)     1:15.51 (26.49)     1:41.57 (26.06)
  4 Stubblefield, Seth K      15 City of Plano-NT     1:43.22    1:42.58        
                  23.90       50.05 (26.15)     1:16.60 (26.55)     1:42.58 (25.98)
  5 Neller, Jacob B           18 Fast Swim-CA         1:43.93    1:42.59        
                  24.14       50.75 (26.61)     1:16.69 (25.94)     1:42.59 (25.90)
  6 Dirvin, Eric G            16 Longhorn-ST          1:43.10    1:42.60        
                  23.99       49.90 (25.91)     1:16.49 (26.59)     1:42.60 (26.11)
  7 Blankenhorn, John R       18 Cats Aquatic-IL      1:43.79    1:42.69        
                  23.57       49.36 (25.79)     1:16.27 (26.91)     1:42.69 (26.42)
  8 Carr, Trevor D            17 Rappahannock Y-VA    1:44.00    1:42.91        
                  23.30       48.93 (25.63)     1:15.48 (26.55)     1:42.91 (27.43)
  9 Franz, Michael R          17 Arden Hills-SN       1:45.14    1:43.18        
                  24.09       50.25 (26.16)     1:17.25 (27.00)     1:43.18 (25.93)
 10 Lowry, Mac D              16 Salmon Bay-PN        1:44.50    1:43.30        
                  24.01       49.95 (25.94)     1:16.53 (26.58)     1:43.30 (26.77)
 11 Friedel, Josh K           16 Rappahannock Y-VA    1:47.10    1:43.47        
                  23.98       50.16 (26.18)     1:16.90 (26.74)     1:43.47 (26.57)
 12 Seward, Alex P            18 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.00    1:43.53        
                  23.82       49.87 (26.05)     1:16.65 (26.78)     1:43.53 (26.88)
 13 Bailey, John J            15 Bengal's Gator-NE    1:46.00    1:44.30        
                  24.33       50.63 (26.30)     1:17.50 (26.87)     1:44.30 (26.80)
 14 Willis, Trent M           16 Martin County-FG     1:44.35    1:44.31        
                  23.23       49.10 (25.87)     1:16.81 (27.71)     1:44.31 (27.50)
 15 Wilmoth, Brooks B         16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:47.77    1:44.50        
                  23.61       50.24 (26.63)     1:17.40 (27.16)     1:44.50 (27.10)
 16 Quackenbush, Parker L     16 Highlander-FL        1:36.41    1:44.68        
                  23.87       49.75 (25.88)     1:17.05 (27.30)     1:44.68 (27.63)
 17 Kaminske, Matthew R       18 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:43.50    1:44.93        
                  24.92       51.16 (26.24)     1:18.03 (26.87)     1:44.93 (26.90)
 18 Stewart-Bates, Ben C      16 Solon Stars-LE       1:47.19    1:45.47        
                  24.82       51.98 (27.16)     1:18.87 (26.89)     1:45.47 (26.60)
 19 Schaefer, Matthew W       16 Pine Richland-AM     1:46.16    1:45.69        
                  24.56       50.89 (26.33)     1:17.98 (27.09)     1:45.69 (27.71)
 20 Duggan, Sean M            14 Highlander-FL        1:36.42    1:45.77        
                  24.03       50.38 (26.35)     1:18.42 (28.04)     1:45.77 (27.35)
 21 Brewer, Cole G            14 City of Plano-NT     1:44.84    1:45.85        
                  24.04       50.59 (26.55)     1:18.19 (27.60)     1:45.85 (27.66)
 22 Hartmeier, Paul R         16 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:46.00    1:45.86        
                  24.88       51.36 (26.48)     1:18.53 (27.17)     1:45.86 (27.33)
 23 Davis, Tyler B            18 North Jeffco-CO      1:44.90    1:46.21        
                  24.57       51.01 (26.44)     1:18.16 (27.15)     1:46.21 (28.05)
 24 Acheson, Austin H         18 Kansas City-MV       1:46.12    1:46.23        
                  24.67       51.45 (26.78)     1:19.13 (27.68)     1:46.23 (27.10)
 25 Knight, Joseph M          18 Kansas City-MV       1:43.90    1:46.27        
                  24.15       50.73 (26.58)     1:18.62 (27.89)     1:46.27 (27.65)
 26 Silvers, Johnny W         16 Sarasota YMCA-FL     1:45.50    1:46.80        
                  24.86       52.01 (27.15)     1:19.49 (27.48)     1:46.80 (27.31)
 27 Dutton, Cole C            18 Coastal Aquatic-SC   1:49.17    1:47.15        
                  24.70       51.38 (26.68)     1:19.13 (27.75)     1:47.15 (28.02)
 28 Keily, Andrew J           18 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:46.28    1:47.22        
                  24.55       52.01 (27.46)     1:19.92 (27.91)     1:47.22 (27.30)
 29 Benson, Jonathon          17 Kansas City-MV       1:48.99    1:48.23        
                  24.56       51.59 (27.03)     1:20.02 (28.43)     1:48.23 (28.21)
 30 Blom, Zach T              16 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:51.90    1:48.50        
                  25.00       52.46 (27.46)     1:20.56 (28.10)     1:48.50 (27.94)
 31 Frayler, Arthur           14 Germantown-MA        1:45.25    1:49.20        
                  25.30       52.79 (27.49)     1:21.06 (28.27)     1:49.20 (28.14)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:36.49  WCT
        1:38.09  OPEN
        1:40.69  JRLC
        1:42.49  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendez-Beck, Tomas J      16 Hillsboro Swim-OR    1:47.30    1:43.43        
                  24.63       50.46 (25.83)     1:17.07 (26.61)     1:43.43 (26.36)
  2 McDonald, Connor A        15 Hillsboro Swim-OR    1:46.97    1:43.71        
                  24.21       50.20 (25.99)     1:16.78 (26.58)     1:43.71 (26.93)
  3 Bado, Rico B              18 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:43.50    1:44.81        
                  24.25       50.50 (26.25)     1:17.86 (27.36)     1:44.81 (26.95)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:22.69  WCT
        4:25.29  OPEN
        4:33.79  JRLC
        4:36.59  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrell, Nic R            16 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:45.00    4:28.54 JRLC   
                  23.84       49.74 (25.90)     1:16.49 (26.75)     1:43.37 (26.88)
        2:09.74 (26.37)     2:36.39 (26.65)     3:03.82 (27.43)     3:31.75 (27.93)
        4:00.80 (29.05)     4:28.54 (27.74)                                        
  2 Frayler, Arthur           14 Germantown-MA        4:43.57    4:33.72 JRLC   
                  25.84       53.17 (27.33)     1:20.79 (27.62)     1:48.47 (27.68)
        2:16.09 (27.62)     2:43.67 (27.58)     3:11.28 (27.61)     3:39.03 (27.75)
        4:06.86 (27.83)     4:33.72 (26.86)                                        
  3 Bailey, John J            15 Bengal's Gator-NE    4:43.75    4:35.31 SCJN   
                  25.08       52.18 (27.10)     1:19.58 (27.40)     1:47.24 (27.66)
        2:15.35 (28.11)     2:43.64 (28.29)     3:11.75 (28.11)     3:40.44 (28.69)
        4:08.64 (28.20)     4:35.31 (26.67)                                        
  4 Salvatierra, Ian E        16 Boulder City-CA      4:38.00    4:35.85 SCJN   
                  25.16       52.49 (27.33)     1:20.28 (27.79)     1:47.93 (27.65)
        2:16.06 (28.13)     2:44.36 (28.30)     3:12.64 (28.28)     3:41.24 (28.60)
        4:09.18 (27.94)     4:35.85 (26.67)                                        
  5 Stringer, Shaun R         17 Walnut Creek-PC      4:52.00    4:36.10 SCJN   
                  24.70       51.94 (27.24)     1:19.86 (27.92)     1:47.86 (28.00)
        2:16.22 (28.36)     2:44.26 (28.04)     3:12.47 (28.21)     3:40.64 (28.17)
        4:08.68 (28.04)     4:36.10 (27.42)                                        
  6 Schaefer, Matthew W       16 Pine Richland-AM     4:39.91    4:36.16 SCJN   
                  25.50       52.32 (26.82)     1:19.50 (27.18)     1:47.00 (27.50)
        2:14.77 (27.77)     2:43.04 (28.27)     3:11.42 (28.38)     3:39.87 (28.45)
        4:08.59 (28.72)     4:36.16 (27.57)                                        
  7 Stubblefield, Seth K      15 City of Plano-NT     4:44.88    4:36.39 SCJN   
                  24.14       51.21 (27.07)     1:18.80 (27.59)     1:46.81 (28.01)
        2:15.34 (28.53)     2:43.79 (28.45)     3:12.19 (28.40)     3:41.00 (28.81)
        4:09.09 (28.09)     4:36.39 (27.30)                                        
  8 McEldrew, Jimmy J         15 Germantown-MA        4:42.43    4:36.68        
                  25.68       53.37 (27.69)     1:21.16 (27.79)     1:49.10 (27.94)
        2:16.94 (27.84)     2:44.70 (27.76)     3:12.89 (28.19)     3:41.04 (28.15)
        4:09.28 (28.24)     4:36.68 (27.40)                                        
  9 Friedel, Josh K           16 Rappahannock Y-VA    4:45.00    4:37.66        
                  24.62       51.49 (26.87)     1:19.14 (27.65)     1:47.14 (28.00)
        2:15.72 (28.58)     2:44.15 (28.43)     3:12.72 (28.57)     3:41.59 (28.87)
        4:09.96 (28.37)     4:37.66 (27.70)                                        
 10 Hartmeier, Paul R         16 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:42.70    4:38.18        
                  25.88       53.65 (27.77)     1:21.30 (27.65)     1:49.24 (27.94)
        2:17.25 (28.01)     2:45.23 (27.98)     3:13.10 (27.87)     3:41.38 (28.28)
        4:09.86 (28.48)     4:38.18 (28.32)                                        
 11 Johnson, Tyler S          16 Scottsdale-AZ        4:42.00    4:38.26        
                  26.68       55.23 (28.55)     1:23.29 (28.06)     1:51.36 (28.07)
        2:19.26 (27.90)     2:47.12 (27.86)     3:15.06 (27.94)     3:42.90 (27.84)
        4:11.13 (28.23)     4:38.26 (27.13)                                        
 12 Morgan, Sam O             17 Scottsdale-AZ        4:42.00    4:39.35        
                  25.91       53.13 (27.22)     1:20.54 (27.41)     1:48.18 (27.64)
        2:16.10 (27.92)     2:44.17 (28.07)     3:12.66 (28.49)     3:41.76 (29.10)
        4:10.75 (28.99)     4:39.35 (28.60)                                        
 13 Barrett, Robert S         17 Scottsdale-AZ        4:42.00    4:42.45        
                  25.36       53.16 (27.80)     1:20.74 (27.58)     1:49.00 (28.26)
        2:17.72 (28.72)     2:46.05 (28.33)     3:15.00 (28.95)     3:44.04 (29.04)
        4:13.40 (29.36)     4:42.45 (29.05)                                        
 14 Phillips, Mitch J         17 Mason Makos-PV       4:44.28    4:42.56        
                  25.45       53.27 (27.82)     1:21.41 (28.14)     1:49.77 (28.36)
        2:18.72 (28.95)     2:47.67 (28.95)     3:16.47 (28.80)     3:45.15 (28.68)
        4:14.22 (29.07)     4:42.56 (28.34)                                        
 15 Barmann, Andrew B         15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:45.99    4:42.87        
                  26.13       54.23 (28.10)     1:22.66 (28.43)     1:51.55 (28.89)
        2:20.71 (29.16)     2:49.48 (28.77)     3:18.07 (28.59)     3:46.98 (28.91)
        4:15.57 (28.59)     4:42.87 (27.30)                                        
 16 Dutton, Cole C            18 Coastal Aquatic-SC   4:49.33    4:44.21        
                  25.87       53.35 (27.48)     1:21.48 (28.13)     1:49.98 (28.50)
        2:19.08 (29.10)     2:48.38 (29.30)     3:17.81 (29.43)     3:46.60 (28.79)
        4:15.67 (29.07)     4:44.21 (28.54)                                        
 17 Knight, Joseph M          18 Kansas City-MV       4:44.89    4:45.14        
                  25.22       52.87 (27.65)     1:21.50 (28.63)     1:50.26 (28.76)
        2:19.21 (28.95)     2:48.24 (29.03)     3:17.40 (29.16)     3:46.94 (29.54)
        4:16.21 (29.27)     4:45.14 (28.93)                                        
 18 Welchlin, Nathan F        17 Kansas City-MV       4:45.00    4:46.20        
                  25.39       53.21 (27.82)     1:21.31 (28.10)     1:50.16 (28.85)
        2:19.23 (29.07)     2:48.26 (29.03)     3:17.58 (29.32)     3:47.46 (29.88)
        4:17.96 (30.50)     4:46.20 (28.24)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:22.69  WCT
        4:25.29  OPEN
        4:33.79  JRLC
        4:36.59  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Jeff F            15 Santa Clara-PC       4:42.33    4:38.29        
                  25.16       52.89 (27.73)     1:21.10 (28.21)     1:49.58 (28.48)
        2:17.79 (28.21)     2:45.78 (27.99)     3:14.27 (28.49)     3:43.01 (28.74)
        4:11.39 (28.38)     4:38.29 (26.90)                                        
  2 Littlefield, Ryan A       18 First Colony-GU      4:35.90    4:39.10        
                  25.48       52.66 (27.18)     1:20.38 (27.72)     1:48.56 (28.18)
        2:17.10 (28.54)     2:45.94 (28.84)     3:14.18 (28.24)     3:42.93 (28.75)
        4:11.18 (28.25)     4:39.10 (27.92)                                        
  3 Morgan, Sam O             17 Scottsdale-AZ        4:34.00    4:39.63        
                  26.15       53.69 (27.54)     1:21.00 (27.31)     1:48.76 (27.76)
        2:17.09 (28.33)     2:45.86 (28.77)     3:14.31 (28.45)     3:42.89 (28.58)
        4:11.47 (28.58)     4:39.63 (28.16)                                        
  4 Jacobsen, Brennan P       16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:37.00    4:42.75        
                  25.75       53.74 (27.99)     1:22.03 (28.29)     1:50.74 (28.71)
        2:19.77 (29.03)     2:48.27 (28.50)     3:16.87 (28.60)     3:46.00 (29.13)
        4:14.80 (28.80)     4:42.75 (27.95)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          48.59  WCT
          49.59  OPEN
          51.39  JRLC
          52.19  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Nui S             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     52.68      53.16        
                  25.11       53.16 (28.05)                                        
  2 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.70      54.29        
                  26.57       54.29 (27.72)                                        
  3 Lebovitz, Adam D          17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     53.38      54.44        
                  26.54       54.44 (27.90)                                        
  4 Chiaro, Anthony J         17 Tucson Ford-AZ         53.81      54.79        
                  26.55       54.79 (28.24)                                        
  5 Wilcox, Mason T           18 Coast Guard-VA         53.09      55.07        
                  27.07       55.07 (28.00)                                        
  6 Abadi, Ali B              16 StingRay Swim-PN       55.70      56.95        
                  27.51       56.95 (29.44)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          48.59  WCT
          49.59  OPEN
          51.39  JRLC
          52.19  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malinoski, Sean P         17 Lake Oswego-OR            NT      53.02        
                  25.21       53.02 (27.81)                                        
  2 Clifton, Cannon J         14 Conroe-GU              52.57      53.08        
                  25.43       53.08 (27.65)                                        
  3 Fisher, Andrew K          17 Curl Burke-PV          53.43      53.92        
                  26.29       53.92 (27.63)                                        
  4 Hubbard, Garrett M        17 Porter Valley-CA       55.90      54.46        
                  26.61       54.46 (27.85)                                        
  5 Bandy, Kyle M             17 Coral Springs-FG       52.50      54.54        
                  26.00       54.54 (28.54)                                        
  6 Lair, Derek J             17 Falls Aquatic-MT       54.60      54.57        
                  26.72       54.57 (27.85)                                        
  7 Lindgren, Kevin J         16 Martin County-FG       52.95      54.75        
                  27.02       54.75 (27.73)                                        
  8 Craig, Drew M             16 Barracuda Swim-MI      55.27      54.89        
                  27.01       54.89 (27.88)                                        
 -- Layne, Walker W           16 Palmetto Aquatic-SC    52.52         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:45.89  WCT
        1:47.89  OPEN
        1:51.39  JRLC
        1:53.09  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.00    1:55.42        
                  26.99       56.09 (29.10)     1:25.89 (29.80)     1:55.42 (29.53)
  2 Levalley, Trevor L        18 Mighty Marlins-PN    2:01.63    2:06.12        
                  28.44     1:00.07 (31.63)     1:33.43 (33.36)     2:06.12 (32.69)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:45.89  WCT
        1:47.89  OPEN
        1:51.39  JRLC
        1:53.09  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Joe A              17 Erie Aquatics-AM     2:00.63    1:52.07 SCJN   
                  25.51       53.17 (27.66)     1:21.96 (28.79)     1:52.07 (30.11)
  2 Johnson, Mike A           18 Brophy East-AZ       1:56.60    1:55.39        
                  26.58       54.93 (28.35)     1:24.47 (29.54)     1:55.39 (30.92)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:45.89  WCT
        1:47.89  OPEN
        1:51.39  JRLC
        1:53.09  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abadi, Ali B              16 StingRay Swim-PN     1:58.00    1:59.67        
                  26.68       55.70 (29.02)     1:27.29 (31.59)     1:59.67 (32.38)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.86  WCT
          55.89  OPEN
          57.89  JRLC
          58.69  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartje, William E         16 Bolles School-FL       59.59      59.87        
                  28.06       59.87 (31.81)                                        
  2 Wood, Andrew W            18 Bengal's Gator-NE      59.71    1:00.27        
                  28.55     1:00.27 (31.72)                                        
  3 Kwok, Dominic T           17 Unattached-PC        1:00.12    1:00.36        
                  29.02     1:00.36 (31.34)                                        
  4 Hatfield, Daniel M        16 Brophy East-AZ       1:01.00    1:01.64        
                  28.93     1:01.64 (32.71)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.86  WCT
          55.89  OPEN
          57.89  JRLC
          58.69  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruata, Alex P             15 Fleet Swimming-GU      58.14    1:00.15        
                  28.39     1:00.15 (31.76)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          54.86  WCT
          55.89  OPEN
          57.89  JRLC
          58.69  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Mason T           18 Coast Guard-VA         59.02      58.14 SCJN   
                  27.48       58.14 (30.66)                                        
  2 Allen, Mason M            16 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:03.80      59.93        
                  28.20       59.93 (31.73)                                        
  3 Matranga, Riley J         16 Arden Hills-SN       1:04.59    1:01.78        
                  28.91     1:01.78 (32.87)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:59.89  WCT
        2:01.69  OPEN
        2:06.29  JRLC
        2:07.99  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manousos, Nick S          17 Pine Crest-FG        2:10.00    2:04.80 JRLC   
                  27.99       59.78 (31.79)     1:32.10 (32.32)     2:04.80 (32.70)
  2 Lujan, Sergio             15 Bolles School-FL     2:09.52    2:04.81 JRLC   
                  27.64       58.66 (31.02)     1:30.75 (32.09)     2:04.81 (34.06)
  3 Skipper, Adam P           17 Coast Guard-VA       2:09.79    2:08.93        
                  28.61     1:01.12 (32.51)     1:34.78 (33.66)     2:08.93 (34.15)
  4 Lin, Curtis H             17 Walnut Creek-PC      2:12.00    2:11.60        
                  29.87     1:02.91 (33.04)     1:36.92 (34.01)     2:11.60 (34.68)
  5 Hoisington, Nathan R      17 Kansas City-MV       2:15.72    2:15.00        
                  28.83     1:02.81 (33.98)     1:38.60 (35.79)     2:15.00 (36.40)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          47.89  WCT
          48.59  OPEN
          50.29  JRLC
          51.19  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingraham, David M         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     50.52      49.86 JRLC   
                  23.30       49.86 (26.56)                                        
  2 Allen, Mason M            16 Bend Swim Club-OR      51.27      51.22        
                  23.99       51.22 (27.23)                                        
  3 Florea, Tudor             17 Scottsdale-AZ          51.11      51.48        
                  24.11       51.48 (27.37)                                        
  4 Du, Charles               17 Clayton Shaw-OZ        52.00      51.49        
                  24.51       51.49 (26.98)                                        
  5 Garbarino, Michael V      17 New Wave-NC            52.59      52.08        
                  24.68       52.08 (27.40)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Colin J         15 Bolles School-FL       55.10      52.42        
                  24.82       52.42 (27.60)                                        
  7 Hopkins, Sean M           17 Rio Salado-AZ          53.90      52.65        
                  24.00       52.65 (28.65)                                        
  8 Murphy, Conor S           18 Parkway Swim-OZ        52.54      53.15        
                  24.67       53.15 (28.48)                                        
  9 Hartley, Jake M           16 Ft Bliss-BD            54.24      53.44        
                  24.07       53.44 (29.37)                                        
 10 Guinther, Andrew F        17 Glens Falls Y-AD       54.97      55.35        
                  25.27       55.35 (30.08)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          47.89  WCT
          48.59  OPEN
          50.29  JRLC
          51.19  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Matthew P          14 Longhorn-ST            51.00      50.82 SCJN   
                  24.10       50.82 (26.72)                                        
  2 Cirillo, Christopher M    17 Coast Guard-VA         50.25      51.12 SCJN   
                  23.68       51.12 (27.44)                                        
  3 Hurko, Matt T             17 Santa Clara-PC         52.00      51.74        
                  24.28       51.74 (27.46)                                        
  4 Hubbard, Garrett M        17 Porter Valley-CA       55.60      53.84        
                  25.24       53.84 (28.60)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          47.89  WCT
          48.59  OPEN
          50.29  JRLC
          51.19  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasko, Joseph F           17 Redding-SN             51.25      50.13 JRLC   
                  23.93       50.13 (26.20)                                        
  2 Kranenburg, Pieter F      17 North Bay-PC           53.00      51.72        
                  24.33       51.72 (27.39)                                        
  3 Lin, Curtis H             17 Walnut Creek-PC        51.29      52.09        
                  24.79       52.09 (27.30)                                        
  4 Korotkin, Brian J         17 Bolles School-FL       54.10      52.71        
                  24.72       52.71 (27.99)                                        
  5 Carr, Trevor D            17 Rappahannock Y-VA      53.33      52.84        
                  24.26       52.84 (28.58)                                        
  6 Smith, Jeremy E           18 Unattached-CA          53.26      53.44        
                  25.06       53.44 (28.38)                                        
  7 Korth, Nicholas A         17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     52.81      53.59        
                  24.79       53.59 (28.80)                                        
  7 Levalley, Trevor L        18 Mighty Marlins-PN      53.03      53.59        
                  25.29       53.59 (28.30)                                        
  9 Quackenbush, Parker L     16 Highlander-FL          52.42      53.84        
                  25.06       53.84 (28.78)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:46.79  WCT
        1:48.59  OPEN
        1:51.99  JRLC
        1:53.99  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korotkin, Brian J         17 Bolles School-FL     1:55.00    1:55.71        
                  25.37       54.10 (28.73)     1:24.65 (30.55)     1:55.71 (31.06)
  2 McDonald, Connor A        15 Hillsboro Swim-OR    2:06.25    1:58.75        
                  26.17       56.08 (29.91)     1:27.18 (31.10)     1:58.75 (31.57)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:46.79  WCT
        1:48.59  OPEN
        1:51.99  JRLC
        1:53.99  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brunette, Cody M          17 SE Alaska-AK         1:58.63    1:53.96 SCJN   
                  24.87       54.56 (29.69)     1:24.47 (29.91)     1:53.96 (29.49)
  2 Neller, Jacob B           18 Fast Swim-CA         1:59.51    1:54.40        
                  25.66       54.71 (29.05)     1:24.63 (29.92)     1:54.40 (29.77)
  3 Lowry, Mac D              16 Salmon Bay-PN        1:58.00    1:54.67        
                  26.05       55.68 (29.63)     1:25.26 (29.58)     1:54.67 (29.41)
  4 Welchlin, Nathan F        17 Kansas City-MV       1:59.00    1:57.80        
                  25.55       54.77 (29.22)     1:25.82 (31.05)     1:57.80 (31.98)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:46.79  WCT
        1:48.59  OPEN
        1:51.99  JRLC
        1:53.99  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hommel, Robert A          15 Boulder City-CA      2:01.16    1:55.23        
                  25.74       55.18 (29.44)     1:25.19 (30.01)     1:55.23 (30.04)
  2 Cammisano, Vito D         18 Kansas City-MV       1:59.00    1:59.99        
                  26.87       57.30 (30.43)     1:28.96 (31.66)     1:59.99 (31.03)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:47.59  WCT
        1:49.69  OPEN
        1:52.99  JRLC
        1:54.59  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Christopher R       15 Aquazot-CA           1:56.02    1:54.10 SCJN   
                  24.80       53.51 (28.71)     1:27.33 (33.82)     1:54.10 (26.77)
  2 Fronk, Spencer J          16 Greenwood-CO         1:58.70    1:54.83        
                  24.84       53.09 (28.25)     1:27.89 (34.80)     1:54.83 (26.94)
  3 McKenzie, Andrew A        16 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:02.60    1:55.89        
                  23.84       53.98 (30.14)     1:28.46 (34.48)     1:55.89 (27.43)
  4 Franz, Michael R          17 Arden Hills-SN       1:58.00    1:55.91        
                  25.14       53.94 (28.80)     1:29.49 (35.55)     1:55.91 (26.42)
  5 Musser, Luke A            18 Kansas City-MV       1:58.65    1:55.96        
                  25.27       56.31 (31.04)     1:28.67 (32.36)     1:55.96 (27.29)
  5 Guinther, Andrew F        17 Glens Falls Y-AD     1:56.85    1:55.96        
                  25.01       55.39 (30.38)     1:28.33 (32.94)     1:55.96 (27.63)
  7 Garbarino, Michael V      17 New Wave-NC          1:57.50    1:56.42        
                  24.93       54.85 (29.92)     1:29.67 (34.82)     1:56.42 (26.75)
  8 Putnam, Charles M         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.10    1:56.44        
                  26.00       54.56 (28.56)     1:29.19 (34.63)     1:56.44 (27.25)
  9 Blom, Zach T              16 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:59.20    1:56.80        
                  25.58       55.32 (29.74)     1:27.99 (32.67)     1:56.80 (28.81)
 10 Peavey, Griffin D         16 Kansas City-MV       2:00.35    1:58.10        
                  26.15       57.85 (31.70)     1:29.76 (31.91)     1:58.10 (28.34)
 11 Rowe, Spencer L           16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:00.99    1:58.37        
                  26.80       57.97 (31.17)     1:29.95 (31.98)     1:58.37 (28.42)
 12 Acheson, Austin H         18 Kansas City-MV       1:59.01    1:58.46        
                  25.68       55.89 (30.21)     1:31.31 (35.42)     1:58.46 (27.15)
 13 Liu, Mark                 16 Palo Alto-PC         2:00.00    1:59.29        
                  26.26       57.05 (30.79)     1:30.96 (33.91)     1:59.29 (28.33)
 14 Aselton, John A           17 Metroplex-NT         1:56.08    2:00.43        
                  24.53       52.84 (28.31)     1:31.79 (38.95)     2:00.43 (28.64)
 15 Kauffman, Graham E        17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:01.00    2:00.81        
                  25.75       57.14 (31.39)     1:32.70 (35.56)     2:00.81 (28.11)
 16 Griggs, Ben T             17 Northern Lights-MN   2:01.00    2:01.32        
                  25.47       55.36 (29.89)     1:32.99 (37.63)     2:01.32 (28.33)
 17 Lindgren, Kevin J         16 Martin County-FG     1:59.95    2:03.32        
                  25.77       56.30 (30.53)     1:34.64 (38.34)     2:03.32 (28.68)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:47.59  WCT
        1:49.69  OPEN
        1:52.99  JRLC
        1:54.59  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Thomas S           18 SoNoCo-CT            1:53.70    1:55.05        
                  24.19       52.97 (28.78)     1:27.32 (34.35)     1:55.05 (27.73)
  2 Fronk, Spencer J          16 Greenwood-CO         1:54.80    1:55.65        
                  24.99       52.60 (27.61)     1:28.05 (35.45)     1:55.65 (27.60)
  3 Duggan, Sean M            14 Highlander-FL        1:58.00    1:58.20        
                  26.15       55.68 (29.53)     1:31.33 (35.65)     1:58.20 (26.87)
  4 Ko, Peter                 17 Ridgewood YMCA-NJ    1:59.26    1:58.99        
                  26.42       55.05 (28.63)     1:31.33 (36.28)     1:58.99 (27.66)
 -- Ellis, Matthew P          14 Longhorn-ST          1:57.91         NS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:53.29  WCT
        3:58.29  OPEN
        3:59.89  JRLC
        4:04.09  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Konrad          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:10.00    4:04.63        
                  25.16       53.39 (28.23)     1:24.11 (30.72)     1:54.29 (30.18)
        2:32.04 (37.75)     3:09.59 (37.55)     3:37.15 (27.56)     4:04.63 (27.48)
  2 Johnson, Tyler S          16 Scottsdale-AZ        4:12.00    4:06.93        
                  26.82       56.21 (29.39)     1:28.54 (32.33)     1:59.82 (31.28)
        2:35.82 (36.00)     3:11.78 (35.96)     3:39.97 (28.19)     4:06.93 (26.96)
  3 Musser, Luke A            18 Kansas City-MV       4:11.03    4:07.92        
                  25.66       55.21 (29.55)     1:28.81 (33.60)     2:01.87 (33.06)
        2:36.09 (34.22)     3:11.29 (35.20)     3:40.11 (28.82)     4:07.92 (27.81)
  4 Mendez-Beck, Tomas J      16 Hillsboro Swim-OR    4:25.94    4:08.67        
                  25.57       54.25 (28.68)     1:26.67 (32.42)     1:58.51 (31.84)
        2:36.24 (37.73)     3:13.43 (37.19)     3:41.86 (28.43)     4:08.67 (26.81)
  5 Hoisington, Nathan R      17 Kansas City-MV       4:16.23    4:09.13        
                  26.14       57.02 (30.88)     1:28.15 (31.13)     2:00.00 (31.85)
        2:35.07 (35.07)     3:11.58 (36.51)     3:41.26 (29.68)     4:09.13 (27.87)
  6 Wasko, Joseph F           17 Redding-SN           4:16.81    4:11.38        
                  25.60       54.67 (29.07)     1:26.04 (31.37)     1:57.06 (31.02)
        2:34.39 (37.33)     3:11.94 (37.55)     3:42.29 (30.35)     4:11.38 (29.09)
  7 Murphy, Ryan F            13 Bolles School-FL     4:12.52    4:12.43        
                  26.73       56.82 (30.09)     1:28.10 (31.28)     1:58.99 (30.89)
        2:37.48 (38.49)     3:15.36 (37.88)     3:43.86 (28.50)     4:12.43 (28.57)
  8 Matranga, Riley J         16 Arden Hills-SN       4:10.59    4:14.20        
                  26.54       56.39 (29.85)     1:29.91 (33.52)     2:02.96 (33.05)
        2:38.77 (35.81)     3:16.38 (37.61)     3:45.92 (29.54)     4:14.20 (28.28)
  9 Fernandez, Alex J         18 Coral Springs-FG     4:12.00    4:15.08        
                  26.20       56.82 (30.62)     1:28.38 (31.56)     2:00.36 (31.98)
        2:37.15 (36.79)     3:15.47 (38.32)     3:46.19 (30.72)     4:15.08 (28.89)
 10 Barmann, Andrew B         15 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:19.99    4:16.18        
                  28.05       59.52 (31.47)     1:33.14 (33.62)     2:05.75 (32.61)
        2:43.49 (37.74)     3:19.81 (36.32)     3:48.94 (29.13)     4:16.18 (27.24)
 11 Peavey, Griffin D         16 Kansas City-MV       4:20.55    4:16.65        
                  27.54       59.36 (31.82)     1:33.53 (34.17)     2:06.65 (33.12)
        2:40.12 (33.47)     3:15.06 (34.94)     3:46.45 (31.39)     4:16.65 (30.20)
 12 Cammisano, Vito D         18 Kansas City-MV       4:13.50    4:17.39        
                  27.27       58.31 (31.04)     1:32.16 (33.85)     2:05.86 (33.70)
        2:43.27 (37.41)     3:20.53 (37.26)     3:49.40 (28.87)     4:17.39 (27.99)
 -- Mahon, Raymond K          17 Boilermaker-IN       4:12.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:53.29  WCT
        3:58.29  OPEN
        3:59.89  JRLC
        4:04.09  SCJN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Christopher R       15 Aquazot-CA           4:09.76    4:06.77        
                  25.56       54.85 (29.29)     1:25.59 (30.74)     1:56.13 (30.54)
        2:32.31 (36.18)     3:09.40 (37.09)     3:38.85 (29.45)     4:06.77 (27.92)