Licensed to USA Swimming-Nat. Meets    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/6/2006 11:50 AM
                   2006 U.S. Open - 11/30/2006 to 12/2/2006                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYM
          26.79  SUMM
          26.89  SP19
          27.09  SP18
          27.29  SC N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dole, Samantha J          17 Highlands Ranch-CO     26.80      26.78 SUMM   
  2 Thompson, Beckie M        16 Una West-WI            27.14      27.03 SP18   
  3 Dishuck, Anna L           18 University of Lo-KY    26.88      27.06 SP18   
  4 Kinder, Hannah J          17 Gator Swim Team-OZ     26.70      27.22 SC N   
  5 *Vlasakova, Michelle      23 Southern Methodi-NT    27.30      27.23 SC N   
  6 Sitarz, Rachel A          22 Purdue Universit-IN    27.37      27.30        
  7 Tanner, Sarah E           17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    27.43      27.59        
  8 Motsinger, Katy J         17 City of Charlest-SC    27.07      27.78        
  9 Hinkle, Katy A            18 Arlington Aquati-PV    27.12      27.83        
  9 Baar, Nancy M             17 Virginia Gators-VA     27.06      27.83        
 11 Bates, Melissa E          14 Socal Aquatics A-CA    28.79      27.87        
 12 Tran, Cindy               14 Golden West Swim-CA    27.84      27.88        
 13 Armstrong, Stephanie A    15 Waukesha Express-WI    27.92      27.92        
 14 Ridder, Kelsey L          18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    27.90      28.01        
 15 *Lightbourne, Teisha G    17 Bahamas                27.90      28.11        
 16 Ault, Sarah J             15 Trident Swim Clu-MA    27.99      28.46        
 -- Suppan, Alex I            15 Green Mountain A-NE    29.50         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYM
          57.69  SUMM
          58.09  SP19
          58.49  SP18
          58.89  SC N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Boessing, Britta K       22 Miami Swimming-FG/U    59.80      58.40 SP18   
                  28.04       58.40 (30.36)                                        
  2 Miller, Amywren W         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.34    1:00.01        
                  28.43     1:00.01 (31.58)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Alex R          17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA    59.14    1:00.59        
                  29.42     1:00.59 (31.17)                                        
  4 *Nilsson, Michaela T      16 Team Charlotte-NC    1:00.87    1:01.31        
                  29.68     1:01.31 (31.63)                                        
  5 Dahlquist, Kyla M         16 Highlands Ranch-CO     59.80    1:01.33        
                  28.94     1:01.33 (32.39)                                        
  6 Soldow, Kelly K           21 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  1:01.00    1:01.97        
                  30.13     1:01.97 (31.84)                                        
  7 Zebrowski, Kara L         15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.51    1:02.10        
                  30.03     1:02.10 (32.07)                                        
  8 Lyons, Carly J            18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:00.10    1:02.80        
                  30.01     1:02.80 (32.79)                                        
  9 Bogert, Melissa A         16 Southeast Alaska-AK    53.44    1:03.44        
                  30.48     1:03.44 (32.96)                                        
 10 Tavierne, Elisabeth R     16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.00    1:04.92        
                  31.29     1:04.92 (33.63)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.39  OLYM
        2:04.49  SUMM
        2:05.29  SP19
        2:06.09  SP18
        2:06.99  SC N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Vanderpool-Wallace, Ann  16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:07.07    2:08.01        
                  30.11     1:02.48 (32.37)     1:35.73 (33.25)     2:08.01 (32.28)
  2 Larson, Kim P             15 Islip Aquatics-MR    2:08.51    2:08.35        
                  30.28     1:03.40 (33.12)     1:36.15 (32.75)     2:08.35 (32.20)
  3 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:07.91    2:09.02        
                  30.15     1:02.57 (32.42)     1:36.00 (33.43)     2:09.02 (33.02)
  4 Messegee, Amelia A        16 Poseidon Aquatic-PN  2:09.87    2:09.48        
                  30.65     1:04.10 (33.45)     1:38.07 (33.97)     2:09.48 (31.41)
  5 Cavanaugh, Meghan R       16 Northern Lights-AK   2:08.60    2:09.51        
                  30.74     1:03.28 (32.54)     1:36.55 (33.27)     2:09.51 (32.96)
  6 Broadley, Sarah N         17 Una SO-FL            2:08.16    2:09.64        
                  29.57     1:02.58 (33.01)     1:36.13 (33.55)     2:09.64 (33.51)
  7 Tsuchiya, Ann H           17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:08.91    2:09.97        
                  30.60     1:03.64 (33.04)     1:36.57 (32.93)     2:09.97 (33.40)
  8 Bennett, Brooke M         26 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:10.00    2:10.19        
                  30.55     1:03.41 (32.86)     1:36.80 (33.39)     2:10.19 (33.39)
  9 Hinkle, Katy A            18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:09.23    2:10.25        
                  30.51     1:03.55 (33.04)     1:37.75 (34.20)     2:10.25 (32.50)
 10 DiRado, Madeline J        13 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  2:09.00    2:10.32        
                  30.29     1:03.21 (32.92)     1:37.01 (33.80)     2:10.32 (33.31)
 11 Fittin, Annie V           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.42    2:11.06        
                  30.15     1:02.62 (32.47)     1:36.52 (33.90)     2:11.06 (34.54)
 12 Moore, Lindsay D          14 City of Charlest-SC  2:10.51    2:11.07        
                  30.06     1:03.54 (33.48)     1:38.11 (34.57)     2:11.07 (32.96)
 13 Hetzel, Alexa M           16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:09.00    2:13.00        
                  31.45     1:04.77 (33.32)     1:39.19 (34.42)     2:13.00 (33.81)
 14 Gardner, Kailey T         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:09.48    2:14.27        
                  30.92     1:04.97 (34.05)     1:39.48 (34.51)     2:14.27 (34.79)
 15 Desormey, Claire K        17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:12.70    2:15.21        
                  30.76     1:04.63 (33.87)     1:40.05 (35.42)     2:15.21 (35.16)
 16 Rognlien, Marnie          21 Unattached-VA/W&M    2:10.13    2:19.24        
                  31.92     1:07.30 (35.38)     1:43.22 (35.92)     2:19.24 (36.02)
 -- *Moodie, Natasha D        16 City of Pembroke-FG  2:11.01         NS        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        8:50.49  OLYM
        8:56.29  SUMM
        8:57.89  SP19
        9:01.09  SP18
        9:04.09  SC N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Marcus, Golda L          23 Brandon Sports &-FL  9:07.99    9:06.58        
                  31.13     1:04.42 (33.29)     1:38.32 (33.90)     2:12.15 (33.83)
        2:46.17 (34.02)     3:20.47 (34.30)     3:55.17 (34.70)     4:29.69 (34.52)
        5:04.44 (34.75)     5:38.95 (34.51)     6:13.92 (34.97)     6:48.68 (34.76)
        7:23.38 (34.70)     7:58.44 (35.06)     8:32.76 (34.32)     9:06.58 (33.82)
  2 Falcone, Marina X         19 Unattached-VA/W&M    9:37.00    9:14.98        
                  31.89     1:06.65 (34.76)     1:42.15 (35.50)     2:17.67 (35.52)
        2:53.07 (35.40)     3:28.38 (35.31)     4:03.47 (35.09)     4:38.83 (35.36)
        5:13.80 (34.97)     5:48.55 (34.75)     6:23.33 (34.78)     6:58.35 (35.02)
        7:33.32 (34.97)     8:08.07 (34.75)     8:42.04 (33.97)     9:14.98 (32.94)
 -- Clark, Courtney M         22 Rider University-NJ  9:50.40         DQ        
                  34.82     1:12.54 (37.72)     1:50.50 (37.96)     2:28.65 (38.15)
        3:06.28 (37.63)     3:43.84 (37.56)     4:21.58 (37.74)     4:59.43 (37.85)
        5:37.27 (37.84)     6:15.21 (37.94)     6:52.88 (37.67)     7:30.85 (37.97)
        8:07.93 (37.08)     8:45.38 (37.45)     9:22.55 (37.17)          DQ (36.15)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  OLYM
        1:05.39  SUMM
        1:05.79  SP19
        1:06.19  SP18
        1:06.69  SC N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohrley, Taylor S         15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:05.45    1:06.97        
         r:+0.75  32.68     1:06.97 (34.29)                                        
  2 *Berrocal, Alana C        18 Team Puerto Rico     1:06.28    1:07.10        
         r:+0.59  32.70     1:07.10 (34.40)                                        
  3 Smith, Danielle A         15 Florida Atlantic-FG  1:09.70    1:08.54        
         r:+0.73  33.48     1:08.54 (35.06)                                        
  4 Hunt, Aly A               21 Unattached-MD        1:07.69    1:09.71        
         r:+0.69  34.20     1:09.71 (35.51)                                        
  5 Yamauchi, Penelope R      16 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  1:08.00    1:09.74        
         r:+0.63  33.71     1:09.74 (36.03)                                        
  6 Bond, Katie F             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:06.00    1:10.14        
         r:+0.74  34.30     1:10.14 (35.84)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Taylor L        17 St Charles Swim-IL        NT    1:11.40        
         r:+0.66  33.69     1:11.40 (37.71)                                        
  8 Bates, Melissa E          14 Socal Aquatics A-CA  1:11.97    1:12.14        
         r:+0.66  35.46     1:12.14 (36.68)                                        
  9 Holloway, Meaghan P       16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:15.00    1:12.58        
         r:+0.70  35.09     1:12.58 (37.49)                                        
 -- Piper, Lauren C           14 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:07.19         NS        
 -- Stewart, Erika L          16 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:05.88         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYM
        2:19.99  SUMM
        2:20.39  SP19
        2:21.19  SP18
        2:22.29  SC N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Sarah E          15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:22.71    2:21.74 SC N   
                  33.91     1:10.09 (36.18)     1:46.63 (36.54)     2:21.74 (35.11)
  2 Feltrin, Veronica L       16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:25.00    2:26.30        
                  34.82     1:11.92 (37.10)     1:49.38 (37.46)     2:26.30 (36.92)
  3 *Nilsson, Michaela T      16 Team Charlotte-NC    2:25.14    2:26.89        
                  35.28     1:12.79 (37.51)     1:50.23 (37.44)     2:26.89 (36.66)
  4 Gilson, Kristen L         16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:21.10    2:28.77        
                  34.75     1:12.24 (37.49)     1:50.92 (38.68)     2:28.77 (37.85)
  5 Bogert, Sara E            16 Southeast Alaska-AK  2:10.78    2:30.31        
                  35.76     1:14.31 (38.55)     1:52.81 (38.50)     2:30.31 (37.50)
  6 Draves, Shannon C         15 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  2:33.98    2:32.12        
                  35.68     1:13.84 (38.16)     1:53.21 (39.37)     2:32.12 (38.91)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  OLYM
        1:13.29  SUMM
        1:13.49  SP19
        1:13.89  SP18
        1:14.99  SC N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Vivian O          18 University Of No-IN  1:14.02    1:13.96 SC N   
                  35.12     1:13.96 (38.84)                                        
  2 Folk, Breanna L           15 Trident Swim Clu-MA  1:13.83    1:15.64        
                  35.72     1:15.64 (39.92)                                        
  3 Hannis, Molly C           14 Santa Rosa Neptu-PC  1:16.02    1:16.83        
                  36.32     1:16.83 (40.51)                                        
  4 Campbell, Emily A         14 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  1:14.94    1:17.05        
                  36.19     1:17.05 (40.86)                                        
  5 Peterson, Sarah J         13 Space City Aquat-GU  1:20.00    1:18.31        
                  37.34     1:18.31 (40.97)                                        
  6 Noonan, Taylor R          14 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:19.50    1:19.15        
                  37.64     1:19.15 (41.51)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLYM
        2:38.09  SUMM
        2:38.49  SP19
        2:39.29  SP18
        2:41.59  SC N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Tjandra, Felicia         14 Indonesia            2:48.10    2:50.11        
                  38.68     1:21.01 (42.33)     2:05.18 (44.17)     2:50.11 (44.93)
  2 Clay, Jessica M           15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:42.00    2:51.73        
                  39.69     1:22.73 (43.04)     2:07.12 (44.39)     2:51.73 (44.61)
  3 Chokran, Angie S          14 St Charles Swim-IL   2:44.00    2:53.84        
                  38.89     1:23.61 (44.72)     2:08.62 (45.01)     2:53.84 (45.22)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  OLYM
        1:03.09  SUMM
        1:03.29  SP19
        1:03.69  SP18
        1:04.39  SC N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Lindsay K         17 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:04.80    1:05.29        
                  29.45     1:05.29 (35.84)                                        
  2 Van Hoy, Shannon K        18 University Of Al-SE  1:04.94    1:05.33        
                  31.02     1:05.33 (34.31)                                        
  3 Harper, Shelley A         16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:07.00    1:05.59        
                  30.98     1:05.59 (34.61)                                        
  4 Jamerson, Melissa A       18 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:07.00    1:05.95        
                  31.12     1:05.95 (34.83)                                        
  5 Prestinario, Amy N        16 Naperville Swim-IL   1:04.00    1:06.11        
                  30.72     1:06.11 (35.39)                                        
  6 Urbanski, Lauren E        22 Rider University-NJ  1:05.13    1:06.16        
                  31.11     1:06.16 (35.05)                                        
  7 Perks, Caitlin L          16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:04.00    1:06.66        
                  31.18     1:06.66 (35.48)                                        
  8 Denman, Heather N         16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:05.18    1:06.97        
                  31.66     1:06.97 (35.31)                                        
  9 Stachowski, Alyssa L      17 Aquazot-CA           1:05.06    1:07.09        
                  31.76     1:07.09 (35.33)                                        
 10 Burgos, Monica L          16 Miami Swimming-FG    1:05.00    1:07.51        
                  30.30     1:07.51 (37.21)                                        
 11 Pezza, Whitney C          19 Unattached-VA/W&M    1:05.17    1:07.56        
                  31.88     1:07.56 (35.68)                                        
 12 Reitz, Kelly A            21 Unattached-VA/W&M    1:08.51    1:07.96        
                  32.14     1:07.96 (35.82)                                        
 13 Schimenti, Jenny M        19 University of Lo-KY  1:06.90    1:08.10        
                  32.06     1:08.10 (36.04)                                        
 14 Rosenthal, Maddy          14 Miami Swimming-FG    1:08.50    1:08.44        
                  31.87     1:08.44 (36.57)                                        
 15 Williams, Charlotte L     15 Florida Atlantic-FG  1:08.00    1:08.95        
                  32.22     1:08.95 (36.73)                                        
 16 Kluttz, Samantha E        14 City of Charlest-SC  1:08.83    1:09.33        
                  31.89     1:09.33 (37.44)                                        
 17 Pike, Carly R             16 Florida Atlantic-FG  1:08.00    1:12.10        
                  33.62     1:12.10 (38.48)                                        
 -- Lewerenz, Sasha K         17 Michigan State U-MI  1:07.62         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  OLYM
        2:17.29  SUMM
        2:17.69  SP19
        2:19.19  SP18
        2:20.29  SC N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sink, Keri L              15 Elgin YMCA Pelic-IL  2:23.83    2:25.12        
                  32.09     1:08.97 (36.88)     1:46.82 (37.85)     2:25.12 (38.30)
  2 Broadley, Liz T           15 Una SO-FL                 NT    2:25.66        
                  33.05     1:10.06 (37.01)     1:48.48 (38.42)     2:25.66 (37.18)
  3 Sanford, Ali M            17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:24.50    2:26.77        
                  32.23     1:08.89 (36.66)     1:47.40 (38.51)     2:26.77 (39.37)
  4 O'Neill, Sheila I         16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:24.00    2:32.52        
                  33.88     1:11.92 (38.04)     1:51.89 (39.97)     2:32.52 (40.63)
  5 Tilman, Laura E           17 Miami Swimming-FG    2:25.20    2:39.80        
                  33.66     1:13.33 (39.67)     1:55.60 (42.27)     2:39.80 (44.20)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  OLYM
        2:21.49  SUMM
        2:21.89  SP19
        2:22.69  SP18
        2:24.29  SC N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       18 Rider University-NJ  2:24.31    2:26.05        
                  30.71     1:09.01 (38.30)     1:52.80 (43.79)     2:26.05 (33.25)
  2 Piranian, Lexi M          15 Naperville Swim-IL   2:27.76    2:27.31        
                  31.61     1:11.68 (40.07)     1:52.42 (40.74)     2:27.31 (34.89)
  3 Hammerberg, Alexandra G   15 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:30.50    2:30.22        
                  34.42     1:13.73 (39.31)     1:55.53 (41.80)     2:30.22 (34.69)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  OLYM
        4:57.79  SUMM
        4:58.59  SP19
        5:00.19  SP18
        5:03.39  SC N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   5:00.50    5:04.73        
                  31.60     1:08.33 (36.73)     1:47.95 (39.62)     2:26.89 (38.94)
        3:10.84 (43.95)     3:56.23 (45.39)     4:31.02 (34.79)     5:04.73 (33.71)
  2 Dittmer, Erica K          15 Klein Aquatics-GU         NT    5:08.55        
                  32.35     1:11.50 (39.15)     1:52.10 (40.60)     2:32.14 (40.04)
        3:12.80 (40.66)     3:55.13 (42.33)     4:32.09 (36.96)     5:08.55 (36.46)
  3 Henleben, Amanda C        18 University of Lo-KY  5:10.00    5:09.31        
                  33.56     1:10.41 (36.85)     1:49.72 (39.31)     2:27.93 (38.21)
        3:14.17 (46.24)     4:01.52 (47.35)     4:35.80 (34.28)     5:09.31 (33.51)
  4 Nedrud, Stacey M          19 University Of No-IN  5:07.12    5:13.13        
                  32.37     1:10.45 (38.08)     1:50.11 (39.66)     2:28.28 (38.17)
        3:16.48 (48.20)     4:03.88 (47.40)     4:39.62 (35.74)     5:13.13 (33.51)
  5 Savage, Elizabeth A       17 Palmetto Aquatic-SC  5:09.23    5:13.93        
                  33.20     1:10.54 (37.34)     1:50.81 (40.27)     2:30.90 (40.09)
        3:13.92 (43.02)     3:57.87 (43.95)     4:37.11 (39.24)     5:13.93 (36.82)
  6 Hamilton, Alexa V         16 Barrington Swim-IL   5:17.07    5:15.11        
                  33.13     1:11.26 (38.13)     1:53.95 (42.69)     2:36.23 (42.28)
        3:18.14 (41.91)     4:01.28 (43.14)     4:38.85 (37.57)     5:15.11 (36.26)
  7 Caron, Claire C           16 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  5:18.00    5:20.31        
                  32.31     1:10.01 (37.70)     1:51.05 (41.04)     2:31.48 (40.43)
        3:17.25 (45.77)     4:03.56 (46.31)     4:42.84 (39.28)     5:20.31 (37.47)
  8 Lee, Angela               14 Aquazot-CA           5:11.00    5:22.35        
                  34.32     1:14.27 (39.95)     1:57.05 (42.78)     2:38.80 (41.75)
        3:23.28 (44.48)     4:08.19 (44.91)     4:46.08 (37.89)     5:22.35 (36.27)
  9 Vehr, Kelsey E            17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  5:08.00    5:28.00        
                  35.00     1:15.73 (40.73)     1:59.96 (44.23)     2:43.10 (43.14)
        3:28.22 (45.12)     4:14.34 (46.12)     4:51.91 (37.57)     5:28.00 (36.09)
 -- Largo, Ashley L           17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  5:05.19         NS        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.49  OLYM
          23.79  SUMM
          23.89  SP19
          24.19  SC N
          24.69  SP18
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Tsagkarakis, Apostolis   24 University Of Al-SE    22.63      22.88 OLYM   
  2 Tedhams, Cole S           23 Sun Devil-AZ           23.00      23.53 SUMM   
  3 Booher, Blake S           21 Unattached-IL          23.37      23.76 SUMM   
  4 Horner, Chris E           27 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    23.98      24.44 SP18   
  5 Seebeck, Cam A            18 Unattached-MN          20.80      24.47 SP18   
  6 Player, Scott W           18 Rider University-NJ    25.12      25.00        
  7 *Davelaar, Rodion R       16 Bolles School Sh-FL       NT      25.03        
  8 *Guntoro, Bobby B         19 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.75      25.16        
  9 *Whitehurst, Branden W    17 Bolles School Sh-FL       NT      25.26        
 10 Mehr, Andrew M            20 Illinois Tech Sw-IL    24.91      25.31        
 11 Law, Jordy A              17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.81      25.40        
 12 Shorette, Luke J          21 Illinois Tech Sw-IL    25.00      26.35        
 13 *Lopez, Arsenio           24 Team Puerto Rico       24.55      30.47        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          51.59  OLYM
          52.19  SUMM
          52.39  SP19
          52.99  SC N
          52.99  SP18
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Sean A           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    53.81      53.18        
                  26.19       53.18 (26.99)                                        
  2 Daniels, Jeff C           16 Clovis Swim Club-CC    53.75      54.21        
                  26.11       54.21 (28.10)                                        
  3 Zakrzewski, Kevin R       24 Wisconsin Aquati-WI    54.03      54.22        
                  26.06       54.22 (28.16)                                        
  4 Bagley, Chris A           17 Bulldog Aquatic-MI     46.32      55.57        
                  26.31       55.57 (29.26)                                        
  5 Mehr, Andrew M            20 Illinois Tech Sw-IL    54.91      55.70        
                  26.77       55.70 (28.93)                                        
  6 Shirey, Reese O           16 Unattached-SE          55.11      55.84        
                  26.95       55.84 (28.89)                                        
  7 Anderson, Brian M         17 St Charles Swim-IL     56.51      56.57        
                  26.99       56.57 (29.58)                                        
  8 Freeman, Timmy V          16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    56.12      57.22        
                  27.49       57.22 (29.73)                                        
 -- *Laban, Joshua N          23 St. Croix              52.86         NS        
 -- Diekema, Jordan H         17 West Michigan Sw-MI    55.00         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  OLYM
        1:54.09  SUMM
        1:54.49  SP19
        1:55.69  SC N
        1:55.69  SP18
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Ben C             25 Pacific Swim-SI/Swi  1:53.68    1:55.67 SC N   
                  27.26       56.84 (29.58)     1:26.17 (29.33)     1:55.67 (29.50)
  2 Thompson, Kyle J          17 Una West-WI          1:58.72    1:59.57        
                  28.01       59.13 (31.12)     1:30.04 (30.91)     1:59.57 (29.53)
  3 Knuckles, Brian S         18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:58.04    1:59.67        
                  27.56       57.60 (30.04)     1:28.63 (31.03)     1:59.67 (31.04)
  4 Caron, Eric J             16 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:58.00    2:00.02        
                  27.92       58.64 (30.72)     1:29.66 (31.02)     2:00.02 (30.36)
  5 Miller, Jared J           17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:58.70    2:00.72        
                  28.46     1:00.30 (31.84)     1:31.07 (30.77)     2:00.72 (29.65)
  6 Mills, Tyler A            18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:02.00    2:04.59        
                  28.57       59.85 (31.28)     1:32.07 (32.22)     2:04.59 (32.52)
  7 Roth, B. J. C             16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:08.50    2:13.81        
                  30.69     1:05.11 (34.42)     1:40.09 (34.98)     2:13.81 (33.72)
 -- Sell, Tyler R             14 City of Pembroke-FG  1:59.89         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  OLYM
        4:02.99  SUMM
        4:03.79  SP19
        4:05.89  SC N
        4:06.19  SP18
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Olszewski, Kris K        20 Michigan State U-MI  4:08.02    4:08.31        
                  28.21       58.69 (30.48)     1:29.58 (30.89)     2:00.88 (31.30)
        2:32.90 (32.02)     3:05.29 (32.39)     3:37.60 (32.31)     4:08.31 (30.71)
  2 French, Andy              21 Rider University-NJ  4:20.61    4:25.57        
                  30.12     1:03.29 (33.17)     1:37.17 (33.88)     2:10.94 (33.77)
        2:45.11 (34.17)     3:18.96 (33.85)     3:53.07 (34.11)     4:25.57 (32.50)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.99  OLYM
          58.69  SUMM
          58.89  SP19
          59.49  SP18
          59.79  SC N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Paul A             15 Una West-WI          1:00.02    1:00.54        
         r:+0.72  29.53     1:00.54 (31.01)                                        
  2 Robberson, Garrett M      17 Kerr-Mcgee Swim-OK   1:00.58    1:01.06        
         r:+0.59  29.49     1:01.06 (31.57)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Neal H           17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:00.10    1:01.15        
         r:+0.70  29.63     1:01.15 (31.52)                                        
  4 Zhou, Chuck X             16 City of Richards-NT  1:01.30    1:01.69        
         r:+0.56  30.01     1:01.69 (31.68)                                        
  5 Grosser, Jake W           17 St Charles Swim-IL     59.81    1:02.75        
         r:+0.76  30.55     1:02.75 (32.20)                                        
  6 Craig, Brad A             17 Barracuda Swim T-MI  1:03.50    1:03.09        
         r:+0.69  30.12     1:03.09 (32.97)                                        
  7 Baumann, Matt P           15 St Charles Swim-IL     59.80    1:03.61        
         r:+0.60  30.60     1:03.61 (33.01)                                        
  8 Beasley, Patrick O        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:03.50    1:04.26        
         r:+0.77  31.67     1:04.26 (32.59)                                        
  9 Reed, Evan M              17 Upper Main Line-MA   1:00.20    1:04.92        
         r:+0.68  31.53     1:04.92 (33.39)                                        
 10 Saung, E-Fann             20 Illinois Tech Sw-IL  1:03.91    1:06.95        
         r:+0.59  32.42     1:06.95 (34.53)                                        
 -- Pinkston, Chris T         20 University of Lo-KY    59.90         DQ        
         r:+0.65  29.35          DQ (31.91)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  OLYM
        2:07.19  SUMM
        2:07.59  SP19
        2:08.79  SP18
        2:09.09  SC N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Reese O           16 Unattached-SE        2:12.13    2:17.35        
                  31.32     1:05.92 (34.60)     1:42.24 (36.32)     2:17.35 (35.11)
  2 Starr, Pete P             21 Rider University-NJ  2:16.63    2:24.92        
                  32.23     1:08.83 (36.60)     1:47.12 (38.29)     2:24.92 (37.80)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  OLYM
        1:05.59  SUMM
        1:05.79  SP19
        1:06.79  SC N
        1:08.39  SP18
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gangloff, Mark D          24 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:00.76    1:01.31 OLYM   
                  28.28     1:01.31 (33.03)                                        
  2 Forsythe, Dan T           18 Excel Aquatics-SE         NT    1:06.92 SP18   
                  31.59     1:06.92 (35.33)                                        
  2 Thacker, Scott S          19 Virginia Gators-VA   1:05.22    1:06.92 SP18   
                  30.43     1:06.92 (36.49)                                        
  4 *Guevara, Gerardo         20 Crcy Barracuda S-OZ  1:07.06    1:07.49 SP18   
                  31.72     1:07.49 (35.77)                                        
  5 Boulden, Riley W          18 University Of Al-SE  1:07.40    1:07.71 SP18   
                  32.27     1:07.71 (35.44)                                        
  6 *Qupty, Jo M              16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:08.00    1:07.93 SP18   
                  32.59     1:07.93 (35.34)                                        
  7 Bedenbaugh, Albert M      22 Miami Swimming-FG    1:07.10    1:08.04 SP18   
                  31.86     1:08.04 (36.18)                                        
  8 Hong, Justin M            21 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.78    1:08.28 SP18   
                  31.61     1:08.28 (36.67)                                        
  9 Walter, Daniel M          21 Southeastern Swi-IN    57.00Y   1:08.73        
                  31.50     1:08.73 (37.23)                                        
 10 Morres, Alexander R       15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:07.10    1:08.95        
                  32.41     1:08.95 (36.54)                                        
 11 Lender, Jared D           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:09.00    1:09.09        
                  32.66     1:09.09 (36.43)                                        
 12 Fischer, Brandon J        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:07.10    1:09.10        
                  32.38     1:09.10 (36.72)                                        
 13 Schmitt, Adam J           20 Michigan State U-MI  1:07.81    1:09.29        
                  32.13     1:09.29 (37.16)                                        
 14 Larson, Jeffery C         23 Illinois Tech Sw-IL  1:08.91    1:13.56        
                  33.59     1:13.56 (39.97)                                        
 15 *Olszewski, Kris K        20 Michigan State U-MI       NT    1:17.69        
                  36.04     1:17.69 (41.65)                                        
 -- *Davelaar, Rodion R       16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:08.40         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  OLYM
        2:22.79  SUMM
        2:23.19  SP19
        2:25.29  SC N
        2:28.59  SP18
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Mike               22 Team Alberta         2:14.50    2:21.83 SUMM   
                  32.20     1:07.81 (35.61)     1:44.21 (36.40)     2:21.83 (37.62)
  2 Leo, Macgregor W          18 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:23.69    2:27.97 SP18   
                  33.88     1:11.75 (37.87)     1:49.67 (37.92)     2:27.97 (38.30)
  3 Smith, Matt C             25 Santa Clara Swim-PC       NT    2:40.47        
                  29.62     1:15.01 (45.39)     1:58.46 (43.45)     2:40.47 (42.01)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          55.59  OLYM
          56.19  SUMM
          56.39  SP19
          56.99  SP18
          57.19  SC N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shedron, Tyler R          16 Excel Aquatics-SE         NT      57.87        
                  26.87       57.87 (31.00)                                        
  2 Long, Ralph E             18 Excel Aquatics-SE         NT      58.58        
                  27.72       58.58 (30.86)                                        
  3 Leclere, Victor C         16 Waukesha Express-WI    58.10      59.00        
                  27.94       59.00 (31.06)                                        
  4 Baker, Dennis G           45 David Douglas Sw-OR    58.00      59.23        
                  28.45       59.23 (30.78)                                        
  5 *Laban, Joshua N          23 St. Croix              58.80      59.32        
                  27.89       59.32 (31.43)                                        
  6 Will, Chris S             21 Unattached-MD          57.80      59.62        
                  26.99       59.62 (32.63)                                        
  7 Poteete, Marcus A         20 Michigan State U-MI    57.60    1:00.03        
                  27.56     1:00.03 (32.47)                                        
  8 Andrepont, Nathan M       17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:00.49    1:00.52        
                  28.90     1:00.52 (31.62)                                        
  9 Epperson, Jake K          16 Sylvania Tsunami-OH  1:00.00    1:01.03        
                  28.54     1:01.03 (32.49)                                        
 10 Cook, Nevin M             17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       58.00    1:03.13        
                  29.16     1:03.13 (33.97)                                        
 -- *Guevara, Gerardo         20 Crcy Barracuda S-OZ    57.98         NS        
 -- Renaud, Felix             19 Club Natacion          57.31         NS        
 -- Pinno, Eric S             19 Towson Universit-MD       NT         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  OLYM
        2:05.09  SUMM
        2:05.49  SP19
        2:06.69  SP18
        2:06.99  SC N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, David               17 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:07.12    2:08.71        
                  28.95     1:02.28 (33.33)     1:35.86 (33.58)     2:08.71 (32.85)
  2 King, Jayson B            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:09.00    2:13.85        
                  28.72     1:02.45 (33.73)     1:37.66 (35.21)     2:13.85 (36.19)
  3 Keady, Christopher M      17 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   1:52.37Y   2:14.42        
                  29.07     1:03.18 (34.11)     1:38.46 (35.28)     2:14.42 (35.96)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:07.39  OLYM
        2:08.79  SUMM
        2:09.19  SP19
        2:10.39  SP18
        2:10.59  SC N
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Inwood, Tommy W           16 University Swim-LE   2:08.80    2:09.94 SP18   
                  28.59     1:01.21 (32.62)     1:39.53 (38.32)     2:09.94 (30.41)
  2 Chui, Derick              18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:10.60    2:13.36        
                  29.02     1:01.63 (32.61)     1:41.86 (40.23)     2:13.36 (31.50)
  3 Vadney, Jason C           21 Michigan State U-MI  2:13.12    2:14.87        
                  27.95     1:04.92 (36.97)     1:44.52 (39.60)     2:14.87 (30.35)
  4 Brisson, Jason L          20 Unattached-VA/W&M    2:11.50    2:15.00        
                  28.80     1:04.61 (35.81)     1:43.36 (38.75)     2:15.00 (31.64)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  OLYM
        4:34.29  SUMM
        4:35.09  SP19
        4:37.39  SC N
        4:37.49  SP18
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douville, Chris B         17 Dayton Raiders-OH         NT    4:40.84        
                  29.23     1:02.22 (32.99)     1:37.30 (35.08)     2:12.17 (34.87)
        2:53.80 (41.63)     3:36.14 (42.34)     4:09.23 (33.09)     4:40.84 (31.61)
  2 Jenrow, Robert J          17 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   4:37.58    4:42.87        
                  28.72     1:00.93 (32.21)     1:36.92 (35.99)     2:13.79 (36.87)
        2:54.93 (41.14)     3:38.01 (43.08)     4:11.24 (33.23)     4:42.87 (31.63)
  3 *Escobar, Luis            21 Team Mexico          4:35.00    4:43.99        
                  29.42     1:02.99 (33.57)     1:39.96 (36.97)     2:16.15 (36.19)
        2:58.22 (42.07)     3:40.80 (42.58)     4:13.87 (33.07)     4:43.99 (30.12)
  4 Lee, Matt S               17 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   4:38.21    4:44.94        
                  30.10     1:03.98 (33.88)     1:40.73 (36.75)     2:17.35 (36.62)
        2:58.99 (41.64)     3:41.72 (42.73)     4:14.09 (32.37)     4:44.94 (30.85)
  5 Park, Peter Y             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:42.50    4:47.05        
                  29.36     1:02.86 (33.50)     1:41.78 (38.92)     2:18.97 (37.19)
        3:01.55 (42.58)     3:45.03 (43.48)     4:17.31 (32.28)     4:47.05 (29.74)
  6 Kinderwater, Josef H      17 Trident Swim Clu-MA  4:43.99    4:47.15        
                  29.85     1:03.36 (33.51)     1:40.57 (37.21)     2:17.58 (37.01)
        2:59.93 (42.35)     3:42.83 (42.90)     4:15.96 (33.13)     4:47.15 (31.19)